Ergebnisliste vom: 07.05.2010 - Behördenmarathon Halle2010 - alle Wertungen

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Pl.g. Pl.Kl. Stnr. Art Team-Name Behörde/Team Rund. WK-Zeit Km Name 1 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 2 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 3 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 4 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 5 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 6 Zeit1 Zeit2
  1 11 HM-Frauen   Alice Persin 6 02:23:08 21 Alice Persin 21:24 22:40   22:54 23:58   26:12:00 26:00:00                  
                                                     
  1 12 HM-MĂ€nner   Thomas Beuche 6 01:30:10 21 Thomas Beuche 13:58 14:30   15:27 15:17   15:27 15:31                  
  2 16 HM-MĂ€nner   Thomas Probst 6 01:34:29 21 Thomas Probst 15:33 15:33   15:40 15:51   15:52 16:00                  
  3 19 HM-MĂ€nner   Rene Schneider 6 01:35:12 21 Rene Schneider 15:00 15:44   15:41 15:53   16:12 16:42                  
  4 18 HM-MĂ€nner   Gerd Tzschaschel 6 01:40:18 21 Gerd Tzschaschel 16:16 16:42   16:45 16:49   17:01 16:45                  
  5 10 HM-MĂ€nner   Ralf Karlstedt 6 01:50:59 21 Ralf Karlstedt 17:37 17:43   17:59 18:19   19:05 20:16                  
  6 15 HM-MĂ€nner   Veit-Uwe Sanow 6 01:52:14 21 Veit-Uwe Sanow 18:33 18:24   18:05 18:37   19:21 19:14                  
  7 13 HM-MĂ€nner   Michael Bewersdorf 6 01:52:49 21 Michael Bewersdorf 18:34 18:07   18:34 19:00   19:09 19:25                  
  8 17 HM-MĂ€nner   Ullrich Krimmling 6 02:21:36 21 Ullrich Krimmling 21:25 22:38   22:55 23:53   24:39:00 26:06:00                  
  9 14 HM-MĂ€nner   Olaf Alcnauer 6 02:39:42 21 Olaf Alcnauer 21:44 23:44   24:30:00 26:42:00   29:49:00 33:13:00                  
                                                     
42 1 111 Firmen-Frauen BUK – Laufgazellen BUK e.V. 12 03:47:27 42 Franziska Gotsch 19:47 19:45 Antje Meißner-Trautwein 21:29 21:59 Nancy Standtke 19:56 19:32 Stefanie Geißler 18:33 18:12 Elisabeth Götsch 17:32 17:39 Annett Fischer 16:21 16:42
                                                     
2 1 101 Firmen-MÀnner Consuelere und Freunde Consulere Steuerberatungsgesellschaft II 12 03:11:45 42 Hannes Thaele 15:06 15:30 Jörn Heitmann 14:57 15:40 Frank Dietrich 16:24 16:58 Mirko Petrick 15:34 16:05 Torsten Sonnenberg 16:24 16:41 Bert-Morten Arnicke 15:46 16:40
                                                     
4 1 131 Firmen-Mix Saalesparkasse & Friends 1 Saalesparkasse 12 03:20:35 42 Claudia Löbel 14:39 14:39 Heiko Neugebauer 15:24 16:03 Torsten Schreck 16:30 17:47 Rene Pfannschmidt 19:16 18:39 Heidrun Deliga 19:41 20:33 Ralf Kirsch 13:50 13:34
49 2 121 Firmen-Mix SMK Silbersack MĂ€gel & Kollegen SMK Silbersack MĂ€gel & Kollegen 12 03:50:57 42 Andreas Silbersack 17:43 17:53 Yvette Silbersack 20:19 20:48 Ariane Krampitz 19:39 22:44 Ricco Harning 15:46 16:18 Christian Friedrich 19:59 21:01 Jan Wego 19:28 19:19
52 3 141 Firmen-Mix Saalesparkasse & Friends 2 Saalesparkasse 12 03:52:03 42 Susann Schubert 17:27 18:18 Dr. JĂŒrgen Fox 20:08 20:48 Swantje Cremer 19:38 19:59 Franziska Weise 18:50 18:32 Michael Sprung 19:49 20:09 Olaf Mehl 18:40 19:45
                                                     
41 1 541 Frauen Staatskapelle Halle Frauen Staatskapelle Halle 12 03:46:43 42 Dorothea Ockert 18:11 18:54 Cornelia MĂŒller 20:03 19:48 Dorothee Stromberg 20:15 20:44 Julia Claus 18:44 19:03 Kathrin Stuttmann 19:32 19:55 Katja Borggrefe 15:35 15:59
51 2 521 Frauen Rennt-a-dent-Girls MLU, Medizinische FakultÀt 12 03:51:23 42 Dr. Susanne Schulz 18:24 19:35 Katharina von Koch 16:09 16:30 Dr. Sonja Mansour 19:51 20:31 Karolin Brand 22:27 24:41:00 Judith Bliedtner 19:56 19:57 Elisabeth Bader 16:27 16:55
59 3 531 Frauen DRV MD Deutsche Rentenversicherung Mitteldeutschland 12 04:00:09 42 Kathrin Schuster 18:16 19:43 Sarah Kruth 18:19 18:05 Michaela SchĂŒller 20:03 21:13 Silva Rothe 19:30 19:43 Elke Szielasko 21:59 21:37 Claudia Schleußner 21:03 20:38
69 4 501 Frauen SÜD-POL Polizeidirektion SĂŒd 12 04:15:39 42 Sandra Dölz 16:10 16:51 Manuela Henschel 19:52 18:54 Ilona Fessel 22:05 22:42 Christine Kubera 23:00 20:57 Bianca Schröder-Weber 24:00:00 24:16:00 Petra Rosiak 22:42 24:10:00
70 5 511 Frauen Saalekreisraketen Landkreis Saalekreis 12 04:23:39 42 Susanne Helling 22:29 18:44 Ina Grathenauer 18:59 19:02 Dorren Jacob 23:45 26:26:00 Bettina Richter 22:18 22:09 Peggy Thomas 24:01:00 24:07:00 Waltraud Gebauer 20:20 21:19
                                                     
1 1 351 MĂ€nner BLK Renntiere Burgenlandkreis 12 03:06:28 42 Michael Gottschlich 15:17 15:53 Hans-Joachim Rudorf 15:07 15:20 Uirich Schulick 17:26 17:40 RĂŒdiger KĂŒhn 15:23 15:47 Denis Trautmann 14:29 14:46 Mike Trautmann 14:22 14:58
3 2 211 MĂ€nner Schnelle Feuerspritzen Berufsfeuerwehr Halle 12 03:15:26 42 Jan Schweinert 16:06 16:17 Matthias Vogelsberger 16:40 17:10 Lars Zaruba 15:48 15:38 Ralf Neubauer 17:16 18:09 Matthias Eisenwinder 16:38 17:12 Sebastian Riesler 14:17 14:15
7 3 411 MÀnner Hallesche Kirchen Hallesche Kirchen 12 03:22:21 42 Herbert Prautzsch 18:02 18:53 Georg Bruns 18:32 18:42 Martin Dobischock 16:38 15:37 Georg Lösel 17:08 16:57 Thomas Göbel 16:12 17:12 Daniel GÀtzschmann 14:00 14:28
8 4 291 MĂ€nner Saalekreisraketen Landkreis Saalekreis 12 03:23:23 42 Peter JĂŒnemann 14:08 14:30 Sven Pasewaldt 17:18 17:37 Thomas Vorpagel 16:02 15:51 Siegfried Ballenthin 18:58 19:59 Martin Juhnke 14:24 16:12 Stefan Bareither 18:40 19:44
10 5 371 MĂ€nner Opernhaus Staffel I Opernhaus Halle 12 03:25:06 42 Klaus-Dieter Weißenborn 16:29 17:15 Karsten Döring 15:48 16:17 Sebastian Byztra 17:23 18:27 Till Voß 17:35 17:43 Anton Kostov 17:11 17:06 Luis Caceres-Moncada 17:04 16:48
11 6 261 MÀnner Berufsfeuerwehr Halle 09 Berufsfeuerwehr Halle 12 03:25:41 42 Martin Wolke 14:50 17:09 Sebastian Möbius 17:54 18:08 Andreas Walter 16:51 17:24 Andreas Ritz 17:01 17:06 Thomas Walther 18:26 19:16 Matthias Hempel 15:39 15:57
12 7 301 MĂ€nner Die LAUfgewandten Landesamt fĂŒr Umweltschutz (LAU) 12 03:25:46 42 Frank Fromm 15:42 16:44 Ernst Wusterhausen 18:28 18:58 Dirk BĂŒhrig 19:30 21:19 Frank-Uwe Bohley 16:49 16:24 Dr. Volker Tiller 15:29 15:58 Sabine Willberg 14:56 15:29
13 8 401 MĂ€nner Die Algoholiker MLU, Informatik 12 03:26:41 42 Oliver Greß 15:02 15:36 Martin Gleditzsch 17:29 19:52 Sebastian Wendt 16:50 17:01 Andre Gießler 15:23 16:36 Martin Herzberg 16:38 16:30 Martin Porsch 20:13 19:31
16 9 431 MÀnner Roadrunners Landesbetrieb Bau Magdeburg 12 03:28:18 42 Klaus-Dieter JÀckel 15:52 16:42 Claudia Herrmann 14:36 14:58 Amdreas Kasprzyk 20:25 21:39 Stefan Hörold 17:23 18:04 Ralf Hartmann 17:09 17:26 Klaus-Dieter JÀckel 16:30 17:34
17 10 421 MĂ€nner Staatskapelle Halle MĂ€nner Staatskapelle Halle 12 03:28:35 42 Bernhard Prokein 19:10 19:32 Burkhard MĂŒller 16:52 16:10 Wolfgang Starke 17:42 18:35 Frank Hirschinger 18:43 18:45 Thomas Holfeld 18:54 19:17 Fabian Borggrefe 12:30 12:25
18 11 271 MĂ€nner Asphaltflitzer Landesbereitschaftspolizei Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:28:45 42 Sven Bernhardt 17:35 17:08 Gunnar Pohl 17:17 16:54 Anne-Kathrin Helbing 18:36 18:55 Sascha Morgenthal 18:24 18:07 Marcus Reuter 17:02 17:22 Frank Engelbrecht 15:02 16:23
19 12 241 MĂ€nner Die Glorreichen Sechs Landesbereitschaftspolizei Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:28:57 42 Gerald Thurau 16:51 18:44 Carl-Christian Rieger 18:56 20:40 Raiko Dahms 18:03 18:07 AndrĂš Halbe 16:52 17:57 Frank Langwinski 15:28 15:28 JĂŒrgen Trommer 15:51 16:00
21 13 251 MĂ€nner Technische Einsatzeinheit Landesbereitschaftspolizei Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:32:17 42 Ralf Schwaneberger 15:22 15:55 Eric Beutler 16:47 17:58 Andreas Kolch 17:28 17:18 Sirko Abicht 20:02 21:22 Ronald Baumeister 18:18 18:23 Karsten Berger 16:30 16:54
24 14 311 MÀnner Fresh Forward MLU, Medizinische FakultÀt 12 03:34:09 42 Herrmann Zalikowski 17:22 18:20 Arthur Buscot 19:57 20:00 Andreas Reinboth 17:35 18:47 Jörn Fischer 15:36 16:36 Johannes Seidel 17:40 17:49 Alexander Salowski 16:07 18:20
25 15 341 MÀnner DRV MD Deutsche Rentenversicherung Mitteldeutschland 12 03:34:34 42 Michael Kössler 17:02 18:03 Tobias Friedrich 19:36 19:40 Thomas Auge 18:44 18:30 Nils Hardenberg 16:50 17:05 Mario Kothe 18:07 18:15 Andreas Schneidereit 15:59 16:43
28 16 201 MĂ€nner Die Grenzwertigen MLU, Institut fĂŒr Mathematik 12 03:38:14 42 Tom Schierz 19:28 20:02 Steffen Beck 19:33 22:55 Helmut Podhaisky 19:29 19:57 Gerald Pientka 17:59 17:17 Steffen Weber 15:18 16:13 Stefan Meyer 14:56 15:07
29 17 331 MĂ€nner Recht Flott Landgericht Halle 12 03:41:02 42 Michael Borgmann 18:02 17:48 Josefine Kawa 20:30 19:32 Martin Ringel 17:10 17:43 Dennis Cernota 18:03 19:08 Klaus-Dieter Lange 20:12 21:57 Wolfgang Ehm 15:20 15:37
30 18 321 MÀnner Rennt-a-dent-Boys MLU, Medizinische FakultÀt 12 03:41:09 42 Dr. Christian Gerhardt 21:43 24:26:00 Jakob Osada 17:10 19:11 Dr. Matthias Lautner 17:48 18:20 Alexander Just 17:24 18:14 Falk Zschiegner 16:19 17:15 Christian Heinzelmann 16:49 16:30
48 19 361 MÀnner §§-Reiter II Sozialgericht Halle 12 03:50:39 42 Dr. Steffen Schmidt 17:04 18:23 Michael Fock 18:12 16:16 Alexander Landeck 19:47 20:18 Dr. Christian Haupt 18:16 18:13 Martin Quecke 20:12 21:16 Tino Czirnich 20:29 22:13
50 20 391 MĂ€nner Amtsgericht Halle II Amtsgericht Halle 12 03:51:09 42 Werner Budtke 17:41 18:57 Matthias BrĂŒnninghaus 18:46 19:13 Thomas Puls 17:54 18:19 Henning Meyer 24:26:00 26:18:00 Frank Fessel 17:16 17:36 Sven Kochale 17:25 17:18
55 21 381 MĂ€nner VG Halle – Die dritte Gewalt Verwaltungsgericht Halle 12 03:55:58 42 Dr. Karl-Heinz Millgramm 19:41 20:24 Dr. Christoph Druschel 19:43 20:27 Peter Schneider 17:09 17:39 Dr. Heidi Völker 22:31 24:46:00 Marco LĂŒdeke 21:17 20:46 Dr. Lars Bechler 15:41 15:54
                                                     
5 1 641 Mix Kriminal Spezial I LKA Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:20:50 42 Doreen StĂŒrmer 18:04 19:26 Anja Beitler 18:55 20:02 Torsten SchlĂŒtter 15:46 16:05 Steffen Riediger 16:30 16:49 Thomas Doil 15:10 16:20 Denis Schackert 13:53 13:50
6 2 681 Mix Fußstreife Landesbereitschaftspolizei Halle 12 03:21:14 42 Thomas MĂŒller 14:15 14:55 Stefanie Wiesemann 16:10 16:42 Phillip Oppelt 16:36 17:03 Kathrin Kriebitzsch 15:31 15:49 Maik von Knoblauch 17:54 19:17 Kathleen Gerike 17:51 19:11
9 3 891 Mix Amtsgericht Halle I Amtsgericht Halle 12 03:24:38 42 Marcel Kretschmann 15:47 17:52 Matthias Hesse 17:31 17:44 Inken Gaidies 19:18 19:11 Jana Völker 19:58 19:03 Oliver Hentschel 14:39 15:04 Hans-Peter Giehl 14:17 14:14
14 4 771 Mix Magdeburger Agenturblitze Team 1 Agentur fĂŒr Arbeit Magdeburg 12 03:27:06 42 Friedericke Hecht 16:31 16:38 Tim Winkler 17:36 16:18 Gesina Breddin 19:03 19:53 Carsten Werner 17:35 17:59 Gordon Schreiber 15:15 16:04 Christian Damboldt 17:15 16:59
15 5 651 Mix Kriminal Spezial II LKA Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:27:40 42 Jens-Uwe Behrendt 15:05 15:39 Juliane Frahm 21:16 22:51 Nadine Blohm 18:28 18:10 Thomas Schneider 16:46 16:37 Ronny Meyer 16:04 16:32 Marco Stieglitz 14:55 15:17
20 6 661 Mix Lauffreunde Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Nord 12 03:30:51 42 Christian MĂŒller 16:39 17:55 Kirsten Matschkus 18:24 18:03 Jan Heinrichs 18:14 18:07 Melanie Wiechert 20:17 18:43 Ralf Schwuchow 15:51 16:38 Ralf Schwuchow 16:07 15:53
22 7 821 Mix §§-Reiter I Sozialgericht Halle 12 03:33:03 42 Dr. Mathias Ulmer 17:07 18:35 Judit Neumann 19:40 19:47 Susanne Klamann 18:47 19:07 Alexander Thom 17:56 17:35 Dr. Klaus Peters 17:36 17:21 Tino Stolarczyk 14:45 14:47
23 8 871 Mix Die Sozial Bewegten Ministerium fĂŒr Gesundheit und Soziales 12 03:33:56 42 Wolfgang Stein 17:56 18:55 JĂŒrgen Wesner 17:17 18:24 Burglind Specht 20:29 20:58 Dr. Susann Bethke 19:49 20:16 Maurice Tost 15:27 16:28 Maik Lampe 13:55 14:02
26 9 801 Mix MI...tlĂ€ufer I Ministerium des Inneren 12 03:35:48 42 RĂŒdiger Erben 16:01 17:21 Martina Neubauer 21:45 21:10 Thomas Leibscher 18:11 18:04 Manuela Andree 19:23 18:14 Michael Kraska 17:20 17:51 Andreas KĂ€stner 15:05 15:23
27 10 791 Mix EPO MLU, UniversitĂ€tsklinikum Halle 12 03:37:21 42 Dr. JĂŒrgen Helm 14:06 14:23 Christian Wejnar 16:58 17:51 Beate Schmidt 19:39 19:21 Susanne Neitzel 19:00 19:43 Hanns-Ullrich Spannaus 19:45 21:04 Joshi Pushpa 16:57 18:34
31 11 721 Mix Speedo Cops Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Ost 12 03:41:11 42 Thomas Beuche 13:58 14:30 Silke Heinrich 19:49 21:21 Heinz Geisler 17:09 17:39 Daniela Siebert 22:20 22:46 Ralf Strube 17:19 16:29 Ralf Moritz 18:30 19:21
32 12 711 Mix IT Cops Technisches Polizeiamt 12 03:41:50 42 Jens Schwarz 14:51 15:34 Britta-Kristin Amme 20:54 20:36 Jörg Paul 17:13 17:40 Ines Paul 21:04 20:46 Frank Klose 18:20 18:52 Steffen HĂŒttig 18:54 17:06
33 13 751 Mix Team AUGENBLICK MLU, UniversitĂ€tsaugenklinik 12 03:42:42 42 Liane Marquardt 20:01 20:47 Dr. Jörg Marquardt 14:20 14:36 Dr. Großwendt 22:19 22:54 Anke Slavischek 19:44 20:54 Dr. Jens Heichel 17:47 19:02 Dr. Jörg Marquardt 15:08 15:10
34 14 741 Mix Hallesche Jobprofis Agentur fĂŒr Arbeit Halle 12 03:43:34 42 Thomas Probst 15:33 15:33 Kristian Strecker 16:44 17:41 Katja Ziegler 20:56 21:11 Daniel Neubert 18:30 19:35 Christian Dreßler 17:53 19:12 Annett Urbainsky 20:48 19:58
35 15 851 Mix Rolling Stones Landesamt fĂŒr Geologie und Bauwesen 12 03:44:33 42 Konrad Schuberth 17:09 17:09 Holm Döge 18:23 18:26 Kerstin Steuding 23:32 24:40:00 Yvonne Rappsilber 20:29 20:08 Dr. Henrik Helbig 17:20 18:06 Stefan Thurm 14:19 14:52
36 16 911 Mix Flitzpiepen Robert-Franz-Singakademie/Frauen 12 03:44:36 42 Anne-Christin Lindner 20:40 21:17 Andre DĂŒfeld 22:18 24:17:00 Ursula HĂ€hndel 15:11 15:39 Manfred Lindner 17:52 17:57 Christian Kessler 15:33 16:08 Katharina Ludwig 18:31 19:13
37 17 941 Mix Merseburger Raben Stadtverwaltung Merseburg 12 03:44:52 42 Gisela Meißner 21:41 22:51 Patrick Schieck 20:51 20:12 Andre Jentsch 17:59 18:11 Thomas Nemson 18:17 18:03 Ute StĂŒrze 17:44 18:22 Gerd Matalla 15:32 15:09
38 18 621 Mix Lactatexpress Finanzamt Sangerhausen 12 03:45:37 42 Jana Hammerschmidt 18:23 17:50 Rene Audehm 17:24 17:20 Jana Rausche 22:41 23:47 Andreas RĂŒckschloß 19:06 17:59 Mirko Schulz 17:24 18:17 Holger Gilbricht 17:51 17:35
39 19 601 Mix Verkehrsstaffel – LvwA Landesverwaltungsamt 12 03:46:07 42 Petra GrĂŒndler 19:02 20:04 Anja Nitschke 23:15 24:10:00 Fabian Förster 16:38 16:26 Susanne Hantke 16:10 18:32 Gunnar Cornelius 18:30 16:56 Frank Henning 17:17 19:07
40 20 701 Mix 1. Einsatzzug Landesbereitschaftspolizei Halle 12 03:46:11 42 Annika Schrader 16:24 17:33 Marcus Grevike 21:02 22:01 Andreas Holewa 16:51 16:10 Martin FlĂŒgel 24:53:00 24:24:00 Sandra Förster 17:09 17:55 Kevin Krause 15:13 16:36
43 21 921 Mix Power Pointer Generaldirektion der Bundesagentur fĂŒr Arbeit Halle 12 03:47:48 42 Thomas Holz 17:32 18:16 Michael Borowy 17:30 18:04 Wolfgang Röpe 19:32 20:30 Berrit Gölitzer 17:46 19:01 Antje Gerloff 21:41 22:33 Dirk Trocka 17:37 17:46
44 22 841 Mix Opernhaus Staffel III Opernhaus Halle 12 03:47:49 42 Peter Winger 19:12 18:39 Benjamin Zettel 18:30 19:20 Enrico Jarzembarski 19:41 20:09 Katharina Hintze 19:01 20:40 Antje Beck 20:14 20:41 Steffen BĂ€tz 15:37 16:05
45 23 611 Mix Die Weinbergschnecken IPB Halle 12 03:49:25 42 Thomas Vogt 17:07 22:59 Sandra Lischewski 23:24 22:14 Ulrike Smolka 20:31 21:28 Vinzenz Handrick 15:46 17:11 Christoph Achilles 17:58 18:47 René Pietzner 15:47 16:13
46 24 961 Mix Stadt Halle I Stadt Halle (Saale) 12 03:49:44 42 Nannette Krasselt 21:42 24:41:00 Ralf MĂŒller 15:53 17:17 Jana Wolski 20:25 20:11 Kirsten Schneider 22:12 21:44 Thomas Godenrath 17:52 18:03 Wolfgang Schuster 14:44 15:00
47 25 671 Mix Öffentliche Bewegung BBS III „J.C.v.Dreyhaupt“ 12 03:49:47 42 Dirk Kretschmar 17:34 18:46 Jörg Wirth 18:57 19:08 Claudia Scharrenberg 21:10 20:59 Ekkehard Kruschel 17:27 17:25 Gerlinde Schulz 20:47 20:42 Jörg-Peter Borkowski 18:10 18:42
53 26 901 Mix Laufen von Amts wegen Landesverwaltungsamt 12 03:53:24 42 Matthias Zwanzig 19:01 19:10 Nicole Damm 18:06 18:33 Karin Schoof 19:52 20:22 Christiane Schoof 17:34 17:30 Katja Nitschke 21:52 23:06 Siegmund Wunderlich 18:41 19:37
54 27 981 Mix Die Ossies Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Ost 12 03:54:04 42 Michael Bewersdorf 18:05 18:36 Georg Findeisen 17:03 17:37 Eva WollschlĂ€ger 21:31 21:37 Oliver Wendler 23:37 24:54:00 Nadine GĂ¶ĂŸling 17:36 17:43 Maik Michlik 17:14 18:31
56 28 861 Mix Einstellungssache Agentur fĂŒr Arbeit Merseburg 12 03:56:26 42 Johannes Backhaus 18:03 18:53 Jan Schade 19:22 22:05 Jan Schade 23:04 19:55 Jan Scharf 18:38 19:03 Torsten Richter 21:53 17:33 Frank Brakopp 18:41 19:16
57 29 691 Mix 6Pack Landesbereitschaftspolizei Halle 12 03:57:11 42 Nicole Pidde 19:26 20:26 Gino Gohdes 18:59 19:15 Marco WarnstÀdt 19:19 19:55 Sandra Kupsch 21:55 22:22 Andrea Janetzki 18:31 19:11 Franziska Reimann 18:58 18:54
58 30 761 Mix Magdeburger Agenturblitze Team 2 Agentur fĂŒr Arbeit Magdeburg 12 03:58:50 42 Theres Knutzen 21:48 24:23:00 Astrid Manz 21:13 22:24 Clemens Krebs 18:56 19:00 Robin Dittrich 17:56 17:55 Nadine Wiegand 20:11 21:45 Ingo Rimpl 16:27 16:52
60 31 931 Mix IB-Marathonis IB Sachsen-Anhalt 12 04:00:27 42 Petra Pussel 19:46 20:50 Birgit Rossa 22:13 22:40 Wolfgang Heß 19:34 19:44 Sandra Westphal 19:39 20:36 Bernd Gebhardt 19:14 19:12 Sebastian Knabe 18:38 18:21
61 32 731 Mix Ressourcenblitz DRV SĂŒd 12 04:01:02 42 Holger Gilbricht 15:28 16:23 Katja Marzec 21:41 22:43 Andre Kunisch 17:39 17:17 Kerstin Anders 22:27 21:52 Maik Kolenko 23:34 27:14:00 Karsten Rohde 17:31 17:13
62 33 831 Mix Opernhaus Staffel II Opernhaus Halle 12 04:02:27 42 Jörg Decker 20:52 21:04 Helga Weißenborn 20:58 21:21 Kristian Gießecke 17:45 19:28 Norbert Schirrmeister 17:29 17:31 Matthias Fischer 19:28 19:30 Claudia Neuß 22:40 24:21:00
63 34 881 Mix Runtime (Error) Dt. Rentenversicherung, Rechenzentrum Leipzig 12 04:03:53 42 Gunnar Riehl 19:46 21:51 Anita Wenzel 21:54 21:53 Frank Benkert 20:05 20:20 Dagmar Springer 22:23 22:36 Steffen Machate 19:58 20:45 Otmar Rosenow 15:51 16:31
64 35 951 Mix Die Aufkommensneutralen FinanzÀmter Halle (Saale) 12 04:04:58 42 Steffen Kahl 14:49 15:23 Christina Wenzel 21:10 21:53 Ralf Walpuski 20:02 20:16 Pierre Lutz 18:33 19:35 Thomas Kallwitz 20:32 23:08 Nicole Nowak 23:47 25:50:00
65 36 971 Mix Stadt Halle II Stadt Halle (Saale) 12 04:05:14 42 Dr. Thomas Ludewig 18:14 19:11 Ines Brock 23:34 23:20 Burkhard Feißel 22:14 22:41 Christiane Heinichen 20:39 20:14 Holger Friedrich 16:43 17:01 Mandy Kewitz 20:49 20:34
66 37 631 Mix Die Baulöwen Landesbetrieb Bau Halle 12 04:05:56 42 Peter Lotze 17:55 18:51 Christian Hohlwein 18:07 18:31 Thomas Jentsch 17:32 18:31 Angelika Wendt 21:25 21:49 Antje Schulz 25:41:00 28:50:00 Peter Grasenack 18:39 20:05
67 38 781 Mix ANAcondas MLU, UniversitÀtsklinikum Halle 12 04:07:54 42 Thomas Pfannschmidt 17:04 17:36 Jana Kiesling 24:34:00 25:31:00 Betrix Kötterizsch 20:55 21:28 Elke Rast 20:26 20:48 Mandy Fichtner 21:31 22:41 Marcus SchÀdlich 17:09 18:11
68 39 811 Mix MI...tlĂ€ufer II Ministerium des Inneren 12 04:09:07 42 Jens Horst 19:41 20:44 Martina Herrmann 22:35 22:18 Ulf VogtlĂ€nder 18:57 20:25 Antje Traus 22:16 22:48 Heike Otte 22:04 21:57 Thomas KĂŒhne 17:33 17:49
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de