Ergebnisliste vom: 09.05.2010 - Freitaler FrŘhjahrslauf2010 - 10 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB Mannschaft
1 1   651 M├Âser, Sebastian LG Braunschweig 82 M20 1   0:31:47 0:00:00 3  
2 2   521 M├╝ller, Rene LG Asics Pirna 86 M20 2   0:32:09 0:00:22 3  
3 3   164 Wagner, Henrik LSV Dresden 74 M35 1   0:32:50 0:01:03 3  
4 4   166 Kunze, Alexander LV Limbach 2000 72 M35 2   0:34:19 0:02:32 3  
5 5   468 Fritzsche, Markus Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 86 M20 3   0:34:44 0:02:57 3  
6 6   276 Pump, Carsten SSV Altenberg 76 M30 1   0:35:08 0:03:21 3  
7 7   370 Thieme, Holger SC Riesa 72 M35 3   0:35:09 0:03:22 3  
8 8   9 Szymczak, Mathis langsam aber sicher 70 M40 1   0:35:16 0:03:29 3  
9 9   232 M├╝ller, Dietmar LG Asics Pirna 56 M50 1   0:35:23 0:03:36 3  
10 10   219 Grahl, Michael 1. RV Pirna 77 M30 2   0:35:37 0:03:50 3  
11 11   272 Kinzel, Thomas SG Motor Freital 86 M20 4   0:36:03 0:04:16 3  
12 12   511 Schmidt, Philipp Dresden 79 M30 3   0:36:34 0:04:47 3 Peak Elements
13 13   315 Taube, Detlev Renaldo TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 57 M50 2   0:36:45 0:04:58 3  
14 14   48 Zentsch, Uwe TSV Dresden 62 M45 1   0:36:53 0:05:06 3  
15 15   582 Lindig, Michael Wasserwacht Chemnitz-Umland 73 M35 4   0:37:05 0:05:18 3  
16 16   648 Haft, Marcel www.100km-duathlon.de 87 M20 5   0:37:13 0:05:26 3  
17 17   502 Legas, Lars LG Neda 72 M35 5   0:37:20 0:05:33 3  
18 18   167 Golm, Bj├Ârn LV Limbach 2000 86 M20 6   0:37:28 0:05:41 3  
19 19   169 Walker, Robert LV Limbach 2000 87 M20 7   0:37:39 0:05:52 3  
20 20   613 Matz, Thomas Wasserwacht Marienberg 82 M20 8   0:37:40 0:05:53 3  
21 21   168 M├╝ller, Jiri LV Limbach 2000 67 M40 2   0:37:49 0:06:02 3  
22 22   244 S├Ągert, Manfred SC DHfK Leipzig 54 M55 1   0:38:00 0:06:13 3  
23 23   394 Hoff, Sascha Dresden 78 M30 4   0:38:02 0:06:15 3  
24 24   414 Hofmann, Willi TSV Dresden 90 M20 9   0:38:13 0:06:26 3  
24 24   614 Scholz, Sebastian SC DHfK Leipzig AG Kraftdreikampf 82 M20 9   0:38:13 0:06:26 3  
26 26   55 Pitcha, Hans Grumbach 90 M20 11   0:38:27 0:06:40 3  
27 27   246 Richter, J├Ârg TSV Reinhadtsgrimma 73 M35 6   0:38:28 0:06:41 3  
28 28   40 Kotte, Thomas Thallwitz 68 M40 3   0:38:37 0:06:50 3  
29 29   485 Pfeifer, Christian 1. Dresdner SG 81 M20 12   0:38:45 0:06:58 3  
30   1 101 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W45   1 0:38:52 0:07:05 3  
31 30   16 Wolf, Torsten MTB-Team Wilsdruff 71 M35 7   0:38:56 0:07:09 3  
32 31   365 Olschewski, J├Ârg Dresden 86 M20 13   0:39:08 0:07:21 3  
33 32   97 Porth, Karsten Dresden 66 M40 4   0:39:11 0:07:24 3  
34 33   612 Klotke, Norman Sportfreunde Leipzig f├╝r dicke Arme 78 M30 5   0:39:12 0:07:25 3  
35 34   89 Scharf, Erik FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 77 M30 6   0:39:16 0:07:29 3  
36 35   366 Wittwer, Frank Dresden 68 M40 5   0:39:24 0:07:37 3  
37 36   325 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe Dresden 66 M40 6   0:39:25 0:07:38 3  
37 36   426 S├Âhl, Dennis Hainsberger SV 81 M20 14   0:39:25 0:07:38 3  
39 38   79 J├Ąhnigen, Matthias Dresden 58 M50 3   0:39:30 0:07:43 3  
40 39   589 Lagotzki, Stefan Dresden 67 M40 7   0:39:36 0:07:49 3  
41 40   380 Kleider, Bernd TSV Dresden 57 M50 4   0:39:40 0:07:53 3  
42 41   163 Richter, Uwe VfL Eilenburg 67 M40 8   0:39:42 0:07:55 3  
43 42   53 Duscha, Thomas LG eXa 76 M30 7   0:39:43 0:07:56 3  
44 43   596 Pille, Jens Rucksachsen 71 M35 8   0:40:01 0:08:14 3  
45 44   273 Petzold, Wenzel SG Motor Freital 90 M20 15   0:40:05 0:08:18 3  
46 45   408 Schmidt, Florian Graupa 85 M20 16   0:40:11 0:08:24 3  
46 45   556 Sch├Âler, Rene RC 1898 Radeberg 68 M40 9   0:40:11 0:08:24 3  
48 47   22 Thurm, Andreas Mei├čen 61 M45 2   0:40:16 0:08:29 3  
49 48   31 Giebler, Andre LG TUS Weinb├Âhla 60 M50 5   0:40:19 0:08:32 3  
49 48   429 Folde, Sascha Hainsberger SV 88 M20 17   0:40:19 0:08:32 3  
51 50   412 Heinemann, Bj├Ârn SV Robotron Dresden 73 M35 9   0:40:26 0:08:39 3  
52 51   37 Nelles, Ulrich Freital 58 M50 6   0:40:32 0:08:45 3  
53 52   307 Petzold, Mario Geising 86 M20 18   0:40:40 0:08:53 3  
54 53   93 Sturm, Matthias LG Thalheim 55 M55 2   0:40:42 0:08:55 3  
55 54   597 Kammlodt, Thomas SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf 65 M45 3   0:40:46 0:08:59 3  
56 55   399 Beyer, Johannes SV TuR Dresden 92 M20 19   0:40:49 0:09:02 3  
57 56   430 Schneider, Florian Hainsberger SV 94 M20 20   0:40:50 0:09:03 3  
58 57   124 Kn├Âfel, Detlef Mei├čen 63 M45 4   0:40:55 0:09:08 3  
59   2 638 Uhlig, Ines Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 70 W40   1 0:41:00 0:09:13 3  
60 58   217 Mei├čner, Frank Freital 50 M60 1   0:41:01 0:09:14 3  
61 59   52 Fritsche, Michael Sportgruppe Stiehler Dresden 71 M35 10   0:41:04 0:09:17 3  
62 60   165 Bergert, Martin Fanta2 86 M20 21   0:41:05 0:09:18 3  
63 61   603 Theile, Andreas TV Dresden 78 M30 8   0:41:16 0:09:29 3  
64 62   373 Kr├Âber, Henno SG LoK Hainsberg 65 M45 5   0:41:17 0:09:30 3  
65 63   95 Pospisil, Joachim SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 58 M50 7   0:41:21 0:09:34 3  
66   3 324 Junghans, Mandy Dresdner SC 1898 76 W30   1 0:41:29 0:09:42 3  
67 64   619 S├╝mmchen, Peter Dresden 64 M45 6   0:41:51 0:10:04 3  
68 65   310 Mieth, Steffen TSV 92 Freiberg 73 M35 11   0:41:55 0:10:08 3  
69 66   645 Rentzsch, Sebastian Seifersdorf 79 M30 9   0:42:07 0:10:20 3  
70 67   623 Felgner, Robert Wasserwacht Marienberg 80 M30 10   0:42:14 0:10:27 3  
71 68   227 Schacht, Werner Dresden 56 M50 8   0:42:19 0:10:32 3  
72 69   151 Richter, Kai Team Atemlos 75 M35 12   0:42:25 0:10:38 3 Team Atemlos
73 70   319 Thieme, Thomas TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 56 M50 9   0:42:27 0:10:40 3  
74 71   642 Degenhardt, Wolfgang Gl├╝hw├╝rmchen Dresden 61 M45 7   0:42:34 0:10:47 3  
75 72   467 Linack, Alexander Freital 82 M20 22   0:42:35 0:10:48 3 TechniRunners
76 73   421 Rothe, Jan Los Carpinchos 74 M35 13   0:42:36 0:10:49 3  
77 74   377 Schneider, Oliver Skizunft Dresden 91 M20 23   0:42:37 0:10:50 3  
78 75   620 Losinski, Frank LG Asics Pirna 61 M45 8   0:42:38 0:10:51 3  
79   4 644 T├╝rke, Christiane SG Adelsberg 76 W30   2 0:42:40 0:10:53 3  
80 76   624 Ziegler, Stefan Dresden 76 M30 11   0:42:41 0:10:54 3  
81 77   600 Pampus, Sven Lichtenberg 71 M35 14   0:42:44 0:10:57 3  
82 78   602 Kaiser, Marko FC Deetz 77 M30 12   0:42:46 0:10:59 3  
83 79   363 Scheffler, Daniel Grenzland Erzgebirge 83 M20 24   0:42:47 0:11:00 3  
84 80   199 Heerklotz, Steffen SV Hermsdorf/E 55 M55 3   0:42:50 0:11:03 3  
85 81   646 Jarosch, Stefan DSC 77 M30 13   0:42:53 0:11:06 3  
86 82   60 Hirche, Ulli Dresden 68 M40 10   0:42:55 0:11:08 3  
87 83   54 Pitcha, Andreas Grumbach 59 M50 10   0:42:58 0:11:11 3  
88 84   74 Schneider, Henry Freital 89 M20 25   0:43:02 0:11:15 3  
89 85   372 Lehmann, Ingo SG LoK Hainsberg 63 M45 9   0:43:03 0:11:16 3  
90 86   579 Knop, Holm Freital 71 M35 15   0:43:09 0:11:22 3  
91 87   84 Vogel, Detlef freital 66 M40 11   0:43:16 0:11:29 3  
92 88   650 Scholze, Milan Dresden 62 M45 10   0:43:22 0:11:35 3  
93 89   195 Zimmermann, Heiko Dippoldiswalde 68 M40 12   0:43:40 0:11:53 3  
94 90   208 Herrmann, Heiko SV Hermsdorf 64 M45 11   0:43:41 0:11:54 3  
95 91   640 Beck, Jens Moritzburger TV 66 M40 13   0:43:42 0:11:55 3  
96 92   29 Carl, Thomas pirna-in-liedern.de 63 M45 12   0:43:44 0:11:57 3  
97   5 411 Heinemann, Anne SV Robotron Dresden 73 W35   1 0:43:55 0:12:08 3  
98 93   400 John, Christoph SV TuR Dresden 74 M35 16   0:44:11 0:12:24 3  
99 94   218 Martin, Mario Wacker Mohorn 64 M45 13   0:44:12 0:12:25 3  
100 95   522 Rechenbach, Rainer Pirna 58 M50 11   0:44:19 0:12:32 3  
101 96   595 Griesbach, Peter Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 67 M40 14   0:44:20 0:12:33 3  
102 97   98 Knechtel, Sebastian Radebeul 86 M20 26   0:44:21 0:12:34 3  
102   6 407 Haupt, Angela LG Asics Pirna 69 W40   2 0:44:21 0:12:34 3  
104 98   20 Czyborra, Tim Dresden 85 M20 27   0:44:23 0:12:36 3  
105 99   410 Feder, Hartmut Meissen 60 M50 12   0:44:34 0:12:47 3  
106 100   583 Sohrmann, Danilo Colmnitz 65 M45 14   0:44:56 0:13:09 3  
107 101   586 Ebert, Andreas TRI Michels Hamburg 63 M45 15   0:45:04 0:13:17 3  
108 102   517 Ludwig, Robert Lichtenauer 82 M20 28   0:45:06 0:13:19 3  
109 103   514 M├Ąrcz, Bernd Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 54 M55 4   0:45:07 0:13:20 3  
110 104   8 Korn, Matthias Pesterwitz 73 M35 17   0:45:08 0:13:21 3  
111 105   12 Kreyenschulte, Hermann Freital 83 M20 29   0:45:19 0:13:32 3  
112   7 50 Hackbarth, Ute TSV Einheit Grimma 62 W45   2 0:45:20 0:13:33 3  
113 106   557 Gehmann, Jens Fl├╝gelradbaude 70 M40 15   0:45:24 0:13:37 3  
114 107   247 Morgenstern, Bj├Ârn Hartmannsberger 82 M20 30   0:45:30 0:13:43 3  
115 108   601 Holland, Lars SG Kesselsdorf 83 M20 31   0:45:32 0:13:45 3  
116   8 396 Liebscher, Heike Freital 67 W40   3 0:45:33 0:13:46 3  
117 109   516 K├Ânig, David FSV 1950 Gotha 89 M20 32   0:45:38 0:13:51 3  
118 110   175 Albinus, Bernd Freital 67 M40 16   0:45:39 0:13:52 3  
119 111   2 Walther, Jens Feuerwehr Freital 79 M30 14   0:45:56 0:14:09 3  
120 112   72 Walter, Lutz Lok Hainsberg 72 M35 18   0:45:58 0:14:11 3  
121 113   207 Gleis, Martin Freital 89 M20 33   0:45:59 0:14:12 3  
122 114   531 Th├╝mmel, Mario SG Hennersdorf 09 71 M35 19   0:46:02 0:14:15 3  
123 115   639 Schmieder, Falk Dresden 64 M45 16   0:46:03 0:14:16 3  
124   9 194 Thiele, Annett LG Asics Pirna 69 W40   4 0:46:05 0:14:18 3  
125   10 507 Anielski, Patricia Dresden 77 W30   3 0:46:07 0:14:20 3  
126   11 641 Eisenreich, Katrin Dresden 83 W20   1 0:46:09 0:14:22 3  
127 116   327 Seifert, Roman BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden 81 M20 34   0:46:10 0:14:23 3  
128   12 196 Berger, Vanessa LG Asics Pirna 88 W20   2 0:46:11 0:14:24 3  
129 117   425 Brottka, J├Ârg Hainsberger SV 74 M35 20   0:46:12 0:14:25 3  
130   13 102 Kn├Âbel, Christina freital 71 W35   2 0:46:13 0:14:26 3  
131 118   362 Nitzschner, J├Ârg Dresden 68 M40 17   0:46:18 0:14:31 3  
132 119   100 Domeyer, Martin Freital 86 M20 35   0:46:19 0:14:32 3  
133 120   374 Fischer, Thomas SG LoK Hainsberg 73 M35 21   0:46:22 0:14:35 3  
134   14 125 Zange, Andrea Mei├čen 62 W45   3 0:46:28 0:14:41 3  
135 121   316 Ackermann, Michael Skizunft Dresden 83 M20 36   0:46:31 0:14:44 3  
136 122   191 L├╝decke, Thomas Freital 73 M35 22   0:46:34 0:14:47 3  
137   15 68 Mucha, Nannette Rennschnecken 73 W35   3 0:46:35 0:14:48 3  
138 123   627 Langer, Ulf SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf 62 M45 17   0:46:36 0:14:49 3  
139 124   416 Wunderlich, Klaus Dresden 73 M35 23   0:46:42 0:14:55 3  
140 125   209 Klanthe, Eric TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 87 M20 37   0:46:50 0:15:03 3  
141   16 538 Wessel, B├Ąrbel Stolpen 56 W50   1 0:46:54 0:15:07 3  
142 126   643 Jentzsch, Enrico Radebeul 73 M35 24   0:46:57 0:15:10 3  
143 127   190 Eismann, Michael MIRKA 70 M40 18   0:47:13 0:15:26 3  
144 128   503 Kittelmann, Andreas BSG FSD Dresden 58 M50 13   0:47:28 0:15:41 3  
144 128   618 Barthe, Ingo Naunhof 65 M45 18   0:47:28 0:15:41 3  
146 130   584 Stein, Ralf Dresden 59 M50 14   0:47:38 0:15:51 3  
147 131   427 Gl├Ąser, Philipp Hainsberger SV 88 M20 38   0:47:39 0:15:52 3  
148 132   251 Kromer, Kai Grumbach 69 M40 19   0:47:42 0:15:55 3  
149   17 501 Michalk, Marion Moritzburg 75 W35   4 0:47:47 0:16:00 3  
150   18 617 Barthe, Gabriele Naunhof 58 W50   2 0:47:48 0:16:01 3  
151 133   70 Marsch, Mario Tharandt 61 M45 19   0:47:54 0:16:07 3  
152 134   309 Krause, Sebastian Zeithain 88 M20 39   0:48:04 0:16:17 3  
153 135   548 J├Ąhne, Roland Schmiedeberg 70 M40 20   0:48:09 0:16:22 3  
154 136   636 M├╝ller, Marco LG Asics Pirna 74 M35 25   0:48:10 0:16:23 3  
155   19 23 Sawitzky, Susanne Mei├čen 62 W45   4 0:48:13 0:16:26 3  
156 137   635 M├╝ller, Andre Wasserwacht OG Freital 79 M30 15   0:48:17 0:16:30 3  
157 138   545 Ohde, Peter Pesterwitz 56 M50 15   0:48:18 0:16:31 3  
158 139   30 Stasch, Reimund TU-Dresden Fakult├Ąt Math./Nat. 85 M20 40   0:48:20 0:16:33 3  
158   20 632 Losinski, B├Ąrbel Lok Hainsberg 61 W45   5 0:48:20 0:16:33 3  
160 140   116 Winterfeld, Kay SV TuR Dresden 72 M35 26   0:48:27 0:16:40 3  
161   21 233 M├╝ller, Marlies LG Asics Pirna 57 W50   3 0:48:31 0:16:44 3  
162 141   631 Nepolsky, Andreas Dresden 61 M45 20   0:48:38 0:16:51 3  
163   22 392 Kromp, Karen Dresden 81 W20   3 0:48:49 0:17:02 3  
164   23 34 Pfeiffer, Andrea Post SV Dresden 88 W20   4 0:48:53 0:17:06 3  
165 142   245 Kie├čling, Frank Ski-Team Mei├čen 63 M45 21   0:49:00 0:17:13 3  
166   24 222 Nitsche, Catrin Post SV Dresden 64 W45   6 0:49:01 0:17:14 3  
167 143   47 Junglen, Bernd Kaiserslautern 77 M30 16   0:49:02 0:17:15 3 TOPdesk
168 144   67 Mucha, Dirk Rennschnecken 67 M40 21   0:49:03 0:17:16 3  
169 145   197 Schindelhauer, Axel Dresden 65 M45 22   0:49:07 0:17:20 3  
170 146   530 Malembana, David Jr. Dynamo Dresden 95 M20 41   0:49:24 0:17:37 3  
171 147   529 Malembana, David Freital 61 M45 23   0:49:27 0:17:40 3  
172   25 308 Berger, Sandra Pirna 73 W35   5 0:49:34 0:17:47 3  
173 148   322 Gottsmann, Lutz Kleinr├Âhrsdorf 64 M45 24   0:49:48 0:18:01 3  
174 149   92 Mai, Olaf Dresden 71 M35 27   0:49:55 0:18:08 3  
175 150   519 Fl├╝gel, Hans Dresden 48 M60 2   0:50:03 0:18:16 3  
176   26 634 Becker, Senta Eiswurm 75 W35   6 0:50:04 0:18:17 3  
177   27 515 Kraft, Julia Tharandt 89 W20   5 0:50:11 0:18:24 3  
178 151   652 Walther, Holger SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 59 M50 16   0:50:29 0:18:42 3  
179   28 419 Bilz, Simone Dresden 67 W40   5 0:50:38 0:18:51 3  
180 152   629 Brunner, Steffen Mr. Potato 77 M30 17   0:50:49 0:19:02 3  
181   29 566 Heinze, Anke Reichenberg 74 W35   7 0:50:54 0:19:07 3  
182 153   647 R├╝ger, Sebastian Freital-Somsdorf 82 M20 42   0:50:58 0:19:11 3  
183 154   546 Ohde, Marcus Pesterwitz 85 M20 43   0:50:59 0:19:12 3  
184 155   1 M├╝ller, Hans-Gunther Feuerwehr Freital 49 M60 3   0:51:02 0:19:15 3  
185 156   321 Schr├Ąber, Bernd Skizunft Dresden 84 M20 44   0:51:15 0:19:28 3  
186   30 15 Pf├Ârtner, Katrin MTB-Team Wilsdruff 72 W35   8 0:51:17 0:19:30 3  
187   31 417 Wuchold, Manja Dippoldiswalde 75 W35   9 0:51:23 0:19:36 3  
188 157   543 Neubert, Dietmar SSV Altenberg 56 M50 17   0:51:29 0:19:42 3  
189   32 415 Hesse, Petra TuS Dippoldiswalde 59 W50   4 0:51:33 0:19:46 3  
190 158   87 Gro├če, Matthias Freital 63 M45 25   0:51:47 0:20:00 3  
191 159   326 Seifert, Rico BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden 78 M30 18   0:51:50 0:20:03 3  
192 160   317 K├╝mmig, J├╝rgen SV Felsenkeller dresden 63 M45 26   0:52:00 0:20:13 3  
193   33 577 Krassek, Annekatrin SV Motor Mickten 80 W30   4 0:52:01 0:20:14 3  
194 161   630 Prkno, Wieland Freital 59 M50 18   0:52:12 0:20:25 3  
195 162   504 Philipp, Daniel Stadtentw├Ąsserung Dresden 81 M20 45   0:52:28 0:20:41 3  
196   34 110 Rohne, Jana Fu├člahme Dresdner 78 W30   5 0:52:30 0:20:43 3  
196 163   609 Kumbiegel, Bernd Fu├člahme Dresdner 63 M45 27   0:52:30 0:20:43 3  
198   35 65 Herklotz, Heike SG Holzhau 65 W45   7 0:52:35 0:20:48 3  
199 164   225 Quosdorf, Olaf Freital 64 M45 28   0:52:39 0:20:52 3  
200 165   33 Charpentier, Ludovic Bannewitz 78 M30 19   0:52:58 0:21:11 3  
201   36 226 Quosdorf, Andrea Freital 68 W40   6 0:53:03 0:21:16 3  
202 166   505 Berthold, Karl-Heinz SG Wei├čig 1861 49 M60 4   0:53:12 0:21:25 3  
203 167   90 Sobirey, Michael Dresden 65 M45 29   0:53:21 0:21:34 3 (secunet AG)
203   37 364 Rambow, Stefanie Drsden 87 W20   6 0:53:21 0:21:34 3  
205   38 178 Palfi, Edelgard Dresden 52 W55   1 0:53:24 0:21:37 3  
206   39 320 K├╝mmig, Sylke SV Felsenkeller dresden 65 W45   8 0:53:25 0:21:38 3  
207 168   182 K├╝hn, Matthias Frisch(-muth)-fromm-fr├Âhlich-frei-Bef├╝rworter 74 M35 28   0:53:27 0:21:40 3  
208 169   621 Otschik, Peter Possendorf 40 M60 5   0:53:29 0:21:42 3  
209   40 508 Hoffmann, Carola G├Ârlitz 61 W45   9 0:53:38 0:21:51 3  
210 170   44 Lenk, Willy Dresden 80 M30 20   0:53:39 0:21:52 3 Stadtentw├Ąsserung Dresden GmbH
211   41 506 Handke, Iris Freital 53 W55   2 0:53:45 0:21:58 3  
212   42 637 M├╝ller, Carola LG Asics Pirna 71 W35   10 0:53:57 0:22:10 3  
213   43 578 B├Âhmer, Kristina SV Robotron 65 W45   10 0:54:05 0:22:18 3  
214 171   649 Schubert, Sandos Freital 67 M40 22   0:54:10 0:22:23 3  
215   44 418 Dander, Lydia Dresden-Weixdorf 65 W45   11 0:54:13 0:22:26 3  
216 172   352 Kalweit, Daniel Stadtentw├Ąsserung Dresden 80 M30 21   0:54:17 0:22:30 3  
217 173   13 Kretschmer, Karl Fight Club Dresden 55 M55 5   0:54:22 0:22:35 3  
218 174   375 Keil, Markus SG LoK Hainsberg 78 M30 22   0:54:29 0:22:42 3  
219 175   155 Liebscher, Rene Team Atemlos 76 M30 23   0:54:38 0:22:51 3 Team Atemlos
220 176   653 Fleischer, Peter Dresden-Marathon 50 M60 6   0:54:57 0:23:10 3  
221 177   66 G├Âpfert, Olaf Rennschnecken 64 M45 30   0:54:58 0:23:11 3  
221   45 409 Kerkel, Jana LG Asics Pirna 76 W30   6 0:54:58 0:23:11 3  
223 178   189 Fleischer, Stefan Kurort Hartha 55 M55 6   0:55:06 0:23:19 3  
224   46 512 Fraedrich, Annette Schmiedeberg 64 W45   12 0:55:26 0:23:39 3  
225   47 73 Schoenstein, Janett Tharandter Waldl├Ąufer 68 W40   7 0:55:50 0:24:03 3  
226   48 76 Fischer, Monika Laufprojekt 5.42 68 W40   8 0:55:54 0:24:07 3  
227   49 628 Fiedler, Rebecca Dresden 82 W20   7 0:56:15 0:24:28 3  
228 179   622 Borchert, J├Ârg Dresden 71 M35 29   0:56:28 0:24:41 3  
229 180   57 Weidauer, Philip FV Blau-Wei├č Stahl Freital   M20 46   0:56:45 0:24:58 3  
230 181   56 Weidauer, Sebastian FV Blau-Wei├č Stahl Freital   M20 47   0:56:53 0:25:06 3  
231 182   633 Hegner, Mike Dresden 74 M35 30   0:57:06 0:25:19 3  
232   50 109 D├╝rrwald, Carla Wasserwacht Freital 93 W20   8 0:57:15 0:25:28 3  
233   51 428 Fiala, Sylvia Hainsberger SV 88 W20   9 0:57:16 0:25:29 3  
234 183   403 Eggers, Daniel SV TuR Dresden 72 M35 31   0:57:20 0:25:33 3  
235   52 17 Janich, Sabine SMI-Laufgruppe 71 W35   11 0:57:23 0:25:36 3  
236   53 558 Junge, Evelyn Fl├╝gelradbaude 69 W40   9 0:57:36 0:25:49 3  
237   54 368 Welsch, Anja Rabenau 66 W40   10 0:57:38 0:25:51 3  
238 184   424 Natho, Fred Hainsberger SV 60 M50 19   0:57:56 0:26:09 3  
239 185   616 Fischer, Michael Hennersdorf 55 M55 7   0:57:59 0:26:12 3  
240   55 592 G├Âhler, Ute H├Ąnichen 62 W45   13 0:58:12 0:26:25 3  
241   56 241 Bergner, Gabriele Dresden 64 W45   14 0:58:23 0:26:36 3  
242   57 58 Laumann, Christiane Freital 82 W20   10 0:58:24 0:26:37 3  
242 186   242 Bergner, Volker Dresden 63 M45 31   0:58:24 0:26:37 3  
244 187   69 Weidauer, Torsten SG D├Âlzschen 1928 65 M45 32   0:58:25 0:26:38 3  
245 188   223 M├╝ller, Helmut Hinkendorf 35 M60 7   0:58:44 0:26:57 3  
246   58 10 Funk, Sabine Dresden 68 W40   11 0:58:54 0:27:07 3  
247   59 259 Burger, Monika Motor Wilsdruff 66 W40   12 0:59:00 0:27:13 3  
248   60 82 Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene Dresden 70 W40   13 0:59:25 0:27:38 3  
249 189   510 Schmidt, Rolf Dresden 54 M55 8   0:59:32 0:27:45 3 Peak Elements
250 190   413 Krospe, Alexander Riesa 90 M20 48   0:59:42 0:27:55 3  
251   61 170 Z├╝ckler, Eileen LV Limbach 2000 90 W20   11 0:59:45 0:27:58 3  
252   62 393 Wirthgen, Josephine Wasserwacht Freital 95 W20   12 1:00:00 0:28:13 3  
253   63 615 Fischer, Claudia Hennersdorf 55 W55   3 1:00:15 0:28:28 3  
254 191   610 Stoll, Michael Klipphausen 50 M60 8   1:00:19 0:28:32 3  
255   64 483 Durdel, Anke Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 74 W35   12 1:01:14 0:29:27 3  
256   65 359 Rex, Katja   81 W20   13 1:03:14 0:31:27 3  
257 192   360 Geyer, Andreas   83 M20 49   1:03:15 0:31:28 3  
258   66 7 Uebersch├Ąr, Ina LFV Oberholz 52 W55   4 1:04:57 0:33:10 3  
259   67 18 Weichold, Katrin SMI-Laufgruppe 70 W40   14 1:05:45 0:33:58 3  
260   68 99 Schloth, Annedore Freital 88 W20   14 1:11:22 0:39:35 3  
261   69 588 Wolf, Martina USV TU Dresden 57 W50   5 1:11:32 0:39:45 3  
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de