Ergebnisliste vom: 05.09.2010 - Tri-Cup Nordhessen2010 - Endstand

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Plg Pl.AK AK Name, Vorname Sex GJ Verein Su-Best5 Su-alle AnzWB Pkt1 Pkt2 Pkt3 Pkt4 Pkt5 Pkt6 Pkt7 Pkt8 Pkt9 Pkt10 StW1 StW2 StW3 StW4 StW5
1 1 m20 Unger, Marc m 87 SC Neukirchen 4964,46 5925,47 6 961,01 0,00 995,70 0,00 990,42 0,00 996,03 0,00 982,62 999,69 -961,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
2 2 m20 Weber, Max m 89 SC Neukirchen 4956,67 5799,24 6 0,00 962,79 995,70 0,00 998,17 0,00 842,57 0,00 1000,00 1000,00 -842,57 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
3 1 m40 Degenhardt, Oliver m 68 TSV Heiligenrode 4875,54 7714,53 8 938,77 944,84 956,24 999,74 961,54 998,42 0,00 959,60 0,00 955,38 -955,38 -944,84 -938,77 0,00 0,00
4 1 m35 Stell, Christoph m 75 Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen 4827,09 5770,10 6 0,00 0,00 943,01 1000,00 0,00 977,15 945,78 950,22 0,00 953,95 -943,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
5 3 m20 Brethauer, Andre m 88 SC Neukirchen 4795,39 5713,16 6 0,00 0,00 995,70 0,00 950,78 961,79 0,00 955,18 917,77 931,93 -917,77 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
6 4 m20 Lieblein, Oliver m 81 Tri-Team Fuldatal 4782,64 4782,64 5 934,44 0,00 948,92 0,00 957,45 1000,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 941,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
7 1 m30 Busch, Martin m 78 KSV Baunatal 4749,65 5653,04 6 903,39 0,00 0,00 975,07 947,96 918,29 968,27 0,00 940,06 0,00 -903,39 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
8 2 m40 Kramer, Thorsten m 67 LG Eder 4534,29 5392,15 6 0,00 0,00 874,39 920,04 0,00 0,00 943,41 902,65 857,86 893,81 -857,86 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
9 1 mJun Olbrich, Markus m 91 SC Neukirchen 4511,74 5376,78 6 889,38 865,04 0,00 0,00 901,48 0,00 0,00 912,91 902,23 905,74 -865,04 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
10 3 m40 Aue, Christian m 70 TV 03 Breitenbach 4504,92 5365,84 6 860,92 0,00 882,77 914,23 889,12 0,00 0,00 913,58 0,00 905,22 -860,92 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
11 1 m45 Wesemüller, Jost m 65 Tri-Team Fuldatal 4500,08 4500,08 5 900,61 0,00 916,81 0,00 0,00 882,96 0,00 904,09 895,60 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
12 2 m45 Schembier, Peter m 65 SC Neukirchen 4296,35 5978,61 7 0,00 860,60 858,12 0,00 863,24 0,00 865,51 848,89 845,87 836,39 -845,87 -836,39 0,00 0,00 0,00
13 1 mJA Gelberg, Gerrit m 93 TSV Breuna 4244,42 4244,42 5 0,00 0,00 0,00 789,35 907,47 862,37 869,09 0,00 816,14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
14 4 m40 Koch, Steffen m 69   4214,74 5775,61 7 790,23 770,63 825,33 877,92 850,19 812,88 848,43 0,00 0,00 0,00 -790,23 -770,63 0,00 0,00 0,00
15 2 mJun Foerster, Moritz m 91 TSV Korbach 4203,45 4203,45 5 0,00 0,00 0,00 844,92 0,00 837,93 865,11 820,47 835,02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 1 m50 Claus, Bernd m 57 Eschweger TSV 4154,63 4973,57 6 818,94 830,77 0,00 844,38 832,43 819,53 0,00 827,53 0,00 0,00 -818,94 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
17 5 m40 Ebbers, Manfred m 67 SG 1898 Chattengau 4079,24 5542,21 7 816,66 815,86 797,64 0,00 832,79 0,00 711,77 816,29 751,20 0,00 -751,20 -711,77 0,00 0,00 0,00
18 6 m40 Schreiner, Christof m 67 medifit-wolfhagen 4036,22 4828,61 6 811,88 810,97 806,49 792,38 0,00 0,00 798,48 808,40 0,00 0,00 -792,38 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19 3 m45 Wahls, Thomas m 62 Laufteam Wolfhagen 4013,18 4750,10 6 0,00 834,76 814,48 0,00 0,00 850,22 747,41 766,30 736,92 0,00 -736,92 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
20 7 m40 Biemann, Jörg m 69 3athlon Kassel 3998,72 4699,89 6 0,00 754,03 0,00 816,70 820,64 796,16 701,17 811,19 0,00 0,00 -701,17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
21 2 m30 Müller, David m 78 Tri-flow Bad Endbach 3984,50 3984,50 4 0,00 0,00 1000,00 0,00 1000,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 998,41 986,09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
22 2 m50 Grabarz, Klaus-Dieter m 60 TV Lelbach 3972,86 3972,86 5 0,00 751,70 816,59 0,00 0,00 0,00 815,87 810,96 777,74 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
23 8 m40 Wittig, Uwe m 67 Tri-Team Fuldatal 3950,72 4720,69 6 800,30 0,00 784,07 805,60 781,73 779,02 0,00 0,00 769,96 0,00 -769,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
24 9 m40 Hanstein, Arnd m 70 Team 3ender Lispenhausen 3906,47 3906,47 5 782,49 786,20 795,45 0,00 819,06 0,00 723,26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
25 1 m60 Gehrmann, Reinhardt m 48 SC Meißner Eschwege 3883,63 3883,63 5 808,90 791,19 0,00 769,78 744,02 0,00 0,00 769,75 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
26 4 m45 Mihm, Thomas m 61 SG Chattengau Niedenstein 3863,81 4610,09 6 0,00 746,28 750,30 787,92 804,08 749,91 0,00 771,61 0,00 0,00 -746,28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
27 1 m55 Schmidt, Wolfgang m 54 KSV Baunatal 3837,74 3837,74 5 0,00 0,00 774,75 0,00 0,00 798,93 731,05 776,46 756,55 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
28 5 m20 Landau, Martin m 87 TV 03 Breitenbach 3815,26 3815,26 4 936,10 0,00 0,00 0,00 952,91 989,45 936,79 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
29 10 m40 Hermstein, Frank m 68 TG Lispenhausen-TriTeam 3ender 3770,40 3770,40 5 0,00 740,83 787,01 0,00 777,44 0,00 705,41 759,72 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
30 2 m60 Krafft, Lothar m 47 KSV Baunatal 3755,18 3755,18 5 776,73 0,00 0,00 0,00 780,93 752,18 0,00 727,99 717,35 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
31 2 mJA Kutzner, Jonas m 94 KSV Baunatal Triathlon 3711,41 3711,41 5 672,36 926,03 0,00 0,00 701,96 0,00 0,00 727,69 683,37 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
32 3 m60 Heide, Manfred m 48 TSV Korbach 3704,60 3704,60 5 739,28 744,79 0,00 753,03 0,00 0,00 721,88 0,00 745,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
33 11 m40 Rademacher, Jürgen m 66 Tri-Team Fuldatal 3688,38 3688,38 4 0,00 0,00 948,92 0,00 918,15 907,65 0,00 913,67 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
34 3 m30 Zahn, Florian m 79 IDAA 3664,85 3664,85 4 0,00 906,30 909,97 0,00 0,00 938,25 0,00 910,34 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
35 3 m50 Schaburow, Bernd m 60 ohne Angabe 3653,92 5045,58 7 0,00 703,03 696,13 0,00 0,00 742,33 720,21 731,70 695,53 756,64 -696,13 -695,53 0,00 0,00 0,00
36 4 m60 Coburger, Wolfgang m 46 Medifit Wolfhagen 3626,87 4243,21 6 0,00 0,00 699,87 749,14 736,43 616,34 723,66 717,78 0,00 0,00 -616,34 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
37 3 mJun Gottier, Dominic m 91 CJD Oberurff 3605,82 3605,82 4 901,85 878,63 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 918,22 907,12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
38 5 m45 Hege, Harald m 61 LG Kaufungen 3601,15 4288,05 6 0,00 693,51 686,90 728,08 726,63 742,96 0,00 709,96 0,00 0,00 -686,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
39 1 m70 Palt, Jürgen m 38 TSV Heiligenrode 3594,27 7057,35 10 689,05 679,66 700,13 733,27 718,71 724,74 694,06 704,37 700,18 713,17 -700,18 -700,13 -694,06 -689,05 -679,66
40 2 m35 Gonther, Claus m 73 SC Neukirchen 3590,18 3590,18 5 0,00 742,97 0,00 0,00 704,16 720,12 669,14 0,00 0,00 753,78 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
41 6 m45 Goerz, Helmut m 61 Tri-Team Fuldatal 3567,41 4250,57 6 683,16 0,00 707,73 0,00 725,67 712,26 0,00 0,00 689,26 732,49 -683,16 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
42 2 m55 Henke, Gerd m 54 Lauftreff Hofgeismar 3482,99 4093,49 6 0,00 0,00 715,91 0,00 698,63 0,00 610,49 685,52 690,06 692,88 -610,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
43 6 m20 Jacobi, Markus m 82 KSV Baunatal 3373,68 3373,68 4 0,00 0,00 837,02 0,00 0,00 842,43 0,00 850,01 844,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
44 4 m30 Kristek, Markus m 78 Trianhas Bad Arolsen 3349,25 3349,25 4 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 843,71 855,72 836,29 813,53 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
45 4 mJun Dietermann, Julien m 91 Tri-flow Bad Endbach 3166,88 3166,88 4 0,00 766,87 0,00 0,00 0,00 803,69 0,00 801,02 795,31 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
46 12 m40 Koning, Guido m 66 Ohmspeedskater 3155,52 3155,52 4 777,19 0,00 775,07 817,38 0,00 0,00 785,88 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
47 7 m20 Weber, Felix m 86 KSV Baunatal 3137,53 3137,53 4 0,00 0,00 815,71 0,00 824,18 0,00 698,68 0,00 798,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
48 5 m60 Storck, Helmuth m 48 SC Neukirchen 3069,26 3069,26 4 0,00 0,00 766,42 0,00 781,25 777,58 744,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
49 13 m40 Krantz, Hubert m 68 Tri-Team Fuldatal 3040,07 3040,07 4 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 732,58 703,37 810,67 793,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
50 3 mJA Nagel, Kevin m 94 Celtic Sports 3038,51 3038,51 4 815,15 0,00 696,65 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 778,95 0,00 747,77 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
51 7 m45 Sonnenschein, Andreas m 61 Gudensberg 3029,32 3029,32 4 0,00 0,00 732,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 736,77 789,82 769,75 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
52 5 m30 Stremme, Stefan m 78 SV Blau -Weiss Dodenhausen 3010,28 3010,28 5 583,79 0,00 616,84 651,02 0,00 569,34 0,00 589,28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
53 6 m30 Huhndorf, Martin m 77 SC Neukirchen 2957,44 2957,44 3 0,00 0,00 995,70 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 994,81 966,92 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
54 4 mJA Davies, Marvin m 94 KSV Baunatal Triathlon 2946,08 2946,08 4 672,19 890,39 0,00 0,00 697,48 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 686,02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
55 5 mJA Sprenger, Maximilian m 93 CJD Oberurff 2933,61 2933,61 4 690,49 880,29 0,00 0,00 655,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 706,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
56 3 m55 Breuer, Albert m 54 Lauteam Edertal 2908,19 2908,19 5 0,00 0,00 0,00 603,15 0,00 0,00 588,58 594,38 551,32 570,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
57 8 m20 Gebert, Daniel m 83 3athlon WVC Kassel 2891,63 2891,63 3 0,00 0,00 924,85 0,00 0,00 966,79 0,00 1000,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
58 9 m20 Will, Konstantin m 88 Tri-flow Bad Endbach 2834,43 2834,43 3 937,10 0,00 1000,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 897,32 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
59 4 m50 Carstens, Hans-Peter m 56 KSV Baunatal 2796,16 2796,16 4 0,00 0,00 698,45 0,00 0,00 715,15 0,00 705,93 676,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
60 3 m35 Klausen, Oliver m 73 Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen 2788,26 2788,26 3 0,00 0,00 943,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 899,57 945,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
61 7 m30 Kolzenburg, Andreas m 80 Team Profirad Baunatal 2784,41 2784,41 3 0,00 927,37 912,60 0,00 0,00 944,43 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
62 10 m20 Leifer, Dominik m 87 3athlon WVC Kassel 2705,33 2705,33 3 0,00 0,00 924,85 0,00 0,00 880,81 899,67 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
63 8 m45 Klaus, Hermann m 62 Trianhas Bad Arolsen 2700,74 2700,74 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 928,59 902,49 869,66 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
64 6 m60 Ranscht, Lutz m 47 Tri-Force Fulda 2698,53 2698,53 4 0,00 0,00 621,51 0,00 677,59 697,66 701,78 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
65 9 m45 Müller, Uwe m 65 SSG Trias Bensheim 2685,06 2685,06 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 863,47 917,06 904,53 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
66 4 m35 Ansuhn, Lars m 72 KSV Baunatal 2673,94 2673,94 3 0,00 0,00 893,62 0,00 0,00 878,47 0,00 901,86 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
67 8 m30 Schäfer, Jens m 77 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 2639,67 2639,67 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 869,36 884,80 885,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
68 5 m50 Scheibe, Gerd m 56 Tria Team Seligenstadt 2615,73 2615,73 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 852,98 895,86 866,89 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
69 11 m20 Seibel, Johannes m 84 3athlon WVC Kassel 2596,89 2596,89 3 0,00 0,00 924,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 826,85 0,00 845,20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
70 5 m35 Wegener, Thomas m 75 3athlon-WVC 2590,83 2590,83 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 892,30 0,00 873,92 824,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
71 12 m20 Meyer, Sebastian m 87 Tri-Team Fuldatal 2572,60 2572,60 3 821,75 0,00 948,92 0,00 0,00 801,93 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
72 14 m40 Borst, Armin m 68 TSG Limbach/Bike-Loft.de 2567,78 2567,78 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 824,21 880,34 863,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
73 6 m35 Höhne, Markus m 72 KSV Baunatal 2564,36 2564,36 3 845,19 0,00 0,00 0,00 870,31 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 848,86 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
74 15 m40 Glüber, Michael m 69 Tri Force Fulda 2535,42 2535,42 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 862,32 0,00 828,62 844,48 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
75 13 m20 Schmerer, Ralf m 89 SC Neukirchen 2534,06 2534,06 3 0,00 818,47 0,00 0,00 856,47 0,00 0,00 859,12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
76 7 m35 Dreßler, Georg m 71 Tri-Force Fulda 2519,45 2519,45 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 838,14 841,43 839,88 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
77 9 m30 Schwarz, Torsten m 76 TV 03 Breitenbach 2496,68 2496,68 3 0,00 0,00 817,47 0,00 818,36 860,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
78 16 m40 Reisner, Stefan m 70 SG-Stern Kassel 2485,15 2485,15 3 837,41 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 828,17 819,57 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
79 17 m40 Kollmann, Klaus m 67 KSV Baunatal 2480,09 2480,09 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 847,55 836,31 0,00 0,00 796,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
80 6 m50 Aßmy, Bert m 60 Tri Team Fuldatal 2478,28 2478,28 3 834,76 857,42 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 786,10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
81 5 mJun Schneider, Tim m 91 TSG Limbach/Bike-Loft.de 2463,70 2463,70 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 801,88 826,92 834,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
82 7 m50 Schröder, Karl-Peter m 59 TSV Waldkappel 2449,02 2449,02 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 835,15 0,00 0,00 830,03 783,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
83 6 mJA Stern, Lars Henrik m 93 LG Vellmar 2439,02 2439,02 3 771,28 0,00 0,00 0,00 824,35 843,39 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
84 10 m45 Ammermann, Michael m 62 TG Hanau 2408,35 2408,35 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 765,92 832,21 810,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
85 8 m35 Hausotter, Timo m 75 KSV Baunatal 2405,17 2405,17 3 0,00 0,00 836,28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 806,54 762,34 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
86 14 m20 Sengenberger, Ralf m 82   2404,07 2404,07 3 0,00 795,06 0,00 0,00 0,00 833,65 0,00 0,00 775,35 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
87 10 m30 Happel, Björn m 76 STC Hommertshausen 2383,11 2383,11 3 0,00 0,00 798,82 800,00 784,29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
88 8 m50 Stewart, James m 56 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 2379,86 2379,86 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 785,31 798,85 795,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
89 11 m45 Müller, Jürgen m 63 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 2359,40 2359,40 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 782,53 0,00 0,00 765,16 0,00 811,70 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
90 11 m30 Seeliger, Norman m 80 Tri-Team Fuldatal 2331,10 2331,10 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 795,13 0,00 764,78 771,20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
91 18 m40 Enenkel, Dirk m 69 TriFlow Bad Endbach 2329,32 2329,32 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 785,68 820,64 723,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
92 15 m20 Jakob, Manuel m 82 VFR Volkmarsen 2317,40 2317,40 3 774,22 0,00 0,00 783,50 759,68 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
93 9 m35 Wiegand, Dirk m 71 Tri-Team Fuldatal 2301,62 2301,62 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 803,39 0,00 0,00 748,17 750,06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
94 19 m40 Bräutigam, Frank m 68 TuS Fritzlar Triathlon 2270,84 2270,84 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 778,55 749,15 0,00 743,14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
95 12 m45 Hecker, Peter m 62 FTSV Heckershausen 2261,16 2261,16 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 773,21 750,50 737,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
96 13 m45 Pirner, Rainer m 61 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 2256,49 2256,49 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 706,85 769,38 780,26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
97 4 m55 Wierschula, Hans-Joachim m 53 SC Neuenstein 2241,41 2241,41 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 769,78 715,89 755,74 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
98 5 m55 Kurzke, Gerhard m 53 SC Neukirchen 2235,12 2235,12 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 750,88 0,00 0,00 745,16 739,08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
99 20 m40 Latuske, Jörg m 70   2224,94 2224,94 3 729,46 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 727,26 0,00 768,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
100 14 m45 Frey, Christopher m 63 SG Stern 2192,24 2192,24 3 724,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 718,13 0,00 749,66 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
101 15 m45 Lehn, Norbert m 64 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 2189,59 2189,59 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 694,12 745,24 750,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
102 7 mJA Weiß, Jan m 93   2163,38 2163,38 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 762,24 0,00 667,13 0,00 734,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
103 9 m50 Sandrock, Uwe m 59 TV 03 Breitenbach 2144,01 2144,01 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 709,85 0,00 0,00 713,29 720,87 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
104 16 m45 Nolte, Olaf m 62 TSV Heiligenrode 2120,03 2120,03 3 697,25 0,00 0,00 0,00 715,35 0,00 707,42 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
105 21 m40 Wolf, Eric m 66 TSV Niederelsungen 2117,97 2117,97 3 0,00 0,00 714,96 717,01 0,00 0,00 686,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
106 6 m55 Bänsch, Bert m 55 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 2000,74 2000,74 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 609,68 708,36 682,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
107 6 mJun Worms, Swiad m 91 ASC Darmstadt 2000,00 2000,00 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 1000,00 1000,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
108 16 m20 Hördemann, Rene m 81 KSV Baunatal Triathlon 1991,73 1991,73 2 991,73 1000,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
109 22 m40 Schmidt, Christian m 70 AS Lahnländer 1989,73 1989,73 3 0,00 0,00 691,04 0,00 619,43 0,00 0,00 679,26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
110 10 m35 Bergmann, Christoph m 73 TriFlow Bad Endbach 1989,02 1989,02 2 0,00 0,00 1000,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 989,02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
111 17 m20 Begic, Josip m 81 Tri-flow Bad Endbach 1954,95 1954,95 2 0,00 0,00 1000,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 954,95 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
112 23 m40 Klement, Thomas m 66 SC Neukirchen 1945,27 1945,27 2 0,00 0,00 995,70 0,00 0,00 0,00 949,57 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
113 18 m20 Abel, Georg m 81 Triathlon-Team Giessen 1937,58 1937,58 2 0,00 0,00 976,44 0,00 0,00 0,00 961,14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
114 24 m40 Günther, Matthias m 69 Felsberg 1934,44 1934,44 3 0,00 0,00 650,38 0,00 0,00 0,00 675,59 0,00 608,47 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
115 19 m20 Stolzki, Christian m 86 Eintracht Frankfurt 1907,40 1907,40 2 0,00 0,00 950,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 956,88 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
116 25 m40 Rudel, Marco m 70 Tri-Team Fuldatal 1903,21 1903,21 2 0,00 0,00 948,92 0,00 0,00 954,29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
117 26 m40 Fischer, Markus m 69 Start Net Team DSW Darmstadt 1900,40 1900,40 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 978,20 922,20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
118 7 m55 Kreutzer, Klaus m 55 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1896,86 1896,86 3 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 583,94 661,12 651,80 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
119 20 m20 Harwarth, Alexander m 88 TSG Kleinostheim I 1893,81 1893,81 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 948,34 945,47 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
120 27 m40 Kröll, Thomas m 68 TG Tria Rüsselsheim 1893,78 1893,78 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 943,90 949,87 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
121 21 m20 Reetz, David m 82 3athlon WVC Kassel III 1892,53 1892,53 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 932,83 0,00 0,00 959,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
122 22 m20 Eckhardt, Christian m 88 TSG Kleinostheim I 1888,58 1888,58 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 955,42 933,16 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
123 28 m40 Sieverding, Sascha m 70 Carboo4U TUS Griesheim 1883,76 1883,76 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 903,45 980,31 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
124 23 m20 Langlotz, Manuel m 88 Tri-Team Fuldatal 1882,70 1882,70 2 933,78 0,00 948,92 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
125 24 m20 Brambring, Stefan m 82 Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen 1881,95 1881,95 2 0,00 0,00 943,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 938,94 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
126 25 m20 Bentin, Arne m 81 TV Braunfels 1878,30 1878,30 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 952,34 925,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
127 29 m40 Hain, Volker m 69 TSG Kleinostheim I 1876,85 1876,85 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 939,51 937,34 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
128 26 m20 Gabler, Jörn m 85 TV Bad Orb 1874,63 1874,63 2 0,00 922,27 952,36 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
129 17 m45 Roth, Markus m 62 SG Stern Kassel 1869,43 1869,43 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 932,21 937,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
130 27 m20 Keller, Jan m 83 ASC Darmstadt 1868,55 1868,55 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 965,52 903,03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
131 11 m35 Werner, Andreas m 72 RVW 1912Gambach 1865,22 1865,22 2 0,00 0,00 890,14 975,07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
132 12 m30 Zahrt, Michael m 77 KSV Baunatal 1862,42 1862,42 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 958,73 903,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
133 30 m40 Schröder, Thomas m 67 KSV Baunatal 1862,17 1862,17 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 933,68 928,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
134 13 m30 Priester, Christian m 77 KSV Baunatal 1858,41 1858,41 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 928,38 930,03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
135 14 m30 Weber, Heiko m 76 KSV Baunatal 1852,93 1852,93 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 938,48 914,46 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
136 12 m35 Weller, Stefan m 75 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1852,04 1852,04 2 0,00 0,00 930,97 0,00 0,00 0,00 921,07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
137 31 m40 Heckens, Georg m 68 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 1848,48 1848,48 2 0,00 0,00 950,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 897,97 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
138 32 m40 Funke, Thorsten m 70 3athlon.org WVC Kassel 1848,06 1848,06 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 901,82 0,00 946,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
139 28 m20 Erlebach, Matthias m 83 Tri-Force Fulda 1846,99 1846,99 2 0,00 0,00 894,80 0,00 0,00 0,00 952,19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
140 18 m45 Pietruschka, Egmont m 65 SV Gelnhausen 1838,88 1838,88 2 0,00 0,00 910,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 928,04 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
141 29 m20 Knopfer, Sven m 87 XXXL Team TSV Viernheim 1837,19 1837,19 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 923,35 913,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
142 30 m20 Picard, Sebastian m 86 Tria-Team Bruckköbel 1830,89 1830,89 2 0,00 0,00 916,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 914,65 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
143 15 m30 Hahn, Henning m 80 3athlon.org WVC Kassel 1830,81 1830,81 2 0,00 905,96 924,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
144 13 m35 Sonthoff, Volker m 72 VfL Marburg 1829,40 1829,40 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 937,01 0,00 0,00 892,40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
145 31 m20 Auel, Martin m 86 SC Neukirchen 1829,18 1829,18 2 909,00 920,18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
146 32 m20 Mele, Marcel m 82 SC Neukirchen 1822,78 1822,78 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 914,32 908,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
147 33 m40 Hennig, Carsten m 69 Tri-flow Bad Endbach 1821,65 1821,65 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 905,86 0,00 915,79 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
148 33 m20 Ostermeier, Maximilian m 88 TG Hanau 1820,93 1820,93 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 919,69 901,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
149 14 m35 Bischoff, Thorsten m 74 SKG Sprendlingen 1819,31 1819,31 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 913,78 905,53 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
150 34 m40 Lagershausen, Andreas m 66 RVW 1912Gambach 1816,94 1816,94 2 0,00 0,00 890,14 926,79 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
151 35 m40 Pfeiffer, Jens m 69 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1816,40 1816,40 2 0,00 905,12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 911,28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
152 34 m20 Assenheimer, Matthias m 87 TSG Kleinostheim I 1815,97 1815,97 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 914,43 901,53 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
153 36 m40 Rechsteiner, Stefan m 68 3athlon.org WVC Kassel 1815,80 1815,80 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 890,57 0,00 925,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
154 16 m30 Ksionsko, Daniel m 80 TuS Fritzlar 1810,41 1810,41 2 893,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 916,51 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
155 19 m45 Rumrich, Klaus m 63 SPV Seligenstadt 1807,67 1807,67 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 910,20 897,47 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
156 35 m20 Strauß, Thilo m 82 3athlon WVC Kassel 1804,33 1804,33 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 878,91 925,42 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
157 15 m35 Lerch-Thies, Joerg m 74 WVC Kassel, Abt. K 1800,22 1800,22 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 923,29 0,00 876,94 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
158 36 m20 Klapper, Alexander m 84 TV Braunfels 1797,27 1797,27 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 900,59 896,68 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
159 20 m45 Hille, Arnd m 65 TSG Kleinostheim I 1796,04 1796,04 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 906,97 889,07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
160 21 m45 Hodatsch, Oliver m 65 Tria Team Seligenstadt 1791,98 1791,98 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 890,45 901,53 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
161 22 m45 Lindner, Thomas m 62 Lag Wesertal 1791,14 1791,14 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 889,51 0,00 901,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
162 37 m20 Pingel, Christoph m 86 TV Braunfels 1788,65 1788,65 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 900,16 888,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
163 23 m45 Heerich, Michael m 64 SBR Spangenberg 1786,91 1786,91 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 908,34 0,00 878,58 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
164 24 m45 Schilling, Peter m 65 3athlon WVC Kassel III 1783,25 1783,25 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 899,95 883,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
165 37 m40 Langefeld, Rolf m 67   1782,53 1782,53 2 870,58 0,00 911,94 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
166 16 m35 Eisele, Bernd m 73 SG Arheilgen 1778,40 1778,40 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 894,81 883,59 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
167 38 m40 Alt, Matthias m 69 RVW 1912Gambach 1777,62 1777,62 2 0,00 0,00 890,14 887,48 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
168 38 m20 Bode, Matthias m 85 KSV Baunatal Triathlon 1777,55 1777,55 2 883,42 894,14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
169 25 m45 Völker, Dieter m 61 Tria Team Seligenstadt 1774,38 1774,38 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 892,42 881,97 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
170 39 m40 Arnold, Jens m 69 DLRG Ortsgruppe Wetzlar 1772,05 1772,05 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 883,27 888,78 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
171 17 m30 Maurer, Michael m 80 SG Arheilgen 1771,01 1771,01 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 889,52 881,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
172 39 m20 Schöppe, Jan m 81 3athlon.org WVC Kassel 1770,35 1770,35 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 916,75 853,60 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
173 40 m20 Weber, Tobias m 87 Start Net Team DSW Darmstadt 1767,22 1767,22 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 894,39 872,82 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
174 41 m20 Scholtysik, Sebastian m 90 KSV Baunatal 1759,58 1759,58 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 883,48 876,10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
175 17 m35 Sattler, Ingolf m 72 TV Braunfels 1756,61 1756,61 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 891,28 865,33 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
176 42 m20 Sühwold, Marcel m 83 Tri-Force Fulda 1755,88 1755,88 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 866,91 888,97 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
177 18 m30 Becher, Stefan m 77 Tria Team Seligenstadt 1754,30 1754,30 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 879,33 874,97 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
178 43 m20 Schleinitz, Mirco m 89 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1754,28 1754,28 2 0,00 0,00 930,97 0,00 0,00 0,00 823,31 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
179 40 m40 Zuther, Thorsten m 68 Tri-flow Bad Endbach 1752,43 1752,43 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 881,65 870,78 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
180 10 m50 Herget, Thomas m 58 BSG Merck 1741,22 1741,22 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 844,63 896,59 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
181 26 m45 Lorz, Felix m 62 Eintracht Frankfurt II 1740,30 1740,30 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 870,55 869,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
182 41 m40 Meyer, Frank m 66 SKG Sprendlingen 1738,44 1738,44 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 868,77 869,66 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
183 18 m35 Becker, Torsten m 71 TG Tria Rüsselsheim 1737,12 1737,12 2 0,00 0,00 893,17 0,00 0,00 0,00 843,94 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
184 19 m30 Steffen, Nico m 76 Tri-Team Fuldatal 1734,44 1734,44 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 869,53 0,00 864,91 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
185 42 m40 Kopp, Joachim m 68 Fun-Ball Dorteweil 1733,56 1733,56 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 848,44 0,00 885,12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
186 20 m30 Peters, Lars m 77 Triathlon Team Wallernhausen 1731,28 1731,28 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 887,67 843,61 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
187 7 mJun Speike, Carsten m 91 MTV Kronberg 1727,45 1727,45 2 0,00 0,00 841,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 886,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
188 27 m45 Havemann, Uwe m 65 XXXL Team TSV Viernheim 1721,44 1721,44 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 867,69 853,75 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
189 43 m40 Bliska, Ingo m 69 SG Stern Kassel 1719,30 1719,30 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 842,54 876,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
190 21 m30 Meyer, Michael m 79 XXXL Team TSV Viernheim 1716,12 1716,12 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 869,36 846,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
191 11 m50 Traub, Jan m 56 RVG Rockenberg 1715,41 1715,41 2 854,50 860,91 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
192 22 m30 Dorn, Frank m 79 SG Orlen 1707,06 1707,06 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 849,72 857,34 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
193 44 m40 Blechschmitt, Erik m 67 Start Net Team DSW Darmstadt 1704,47 1704,47 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 856,74 847,73 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
194 45 m40 Brüßler, Reiner m 66 PSV GW Kassel 1704,39 1704,39 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 862,04 0,00 0,00 0,00 842,36 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
195 23 m30 Herrmann, Sven m 78 Tri-Team-Fuldatal 1703,75 1703,75 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 875,54 828,21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
196 19 m35 Müller, Ralf m 74 WASPO 08 Göttingen 1693,56 1693,56 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 824,30 869,26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
197 20 m35 Kraus, Andreas m 75 TG Schwanheim 1691,67 1691,67 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 869,95 821,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
198 21 m35 Goebel, Mark m 72 Tri Team Fuldatal 1691,33 1691,33 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 850,55 0,00 840,78 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
199 46 m40 Schwarz, Matthias m 66 Tri-Force Fulda 1690,51 1690,51 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 889,72 800,79 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
200 47 m40 Schier, Wolfgang m 67 TSV Heiligenrode 1685,51 1685,51 2 839,81 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 845,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
201 24 m30 Trafkowski, Jens m 76 Eintracht Frankfurt 1685,31 1685,31 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 855,50 829,81 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
202 25 m30 Christiansen, Sascha m 80 TV Groß-Zimmern 1685,31 1685,31 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 846,72 838,59 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
203 48 m40 Menzen, Jochen m 68 Fun-Ball Dorteweil 1677,66 1677,66 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 825,69 0,00 851,97 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
204 44 m20 Engel, Rene m 83 Ernsthausen 1675,51 1675,51 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 893,76 0,00 0,00 781,75 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
205 45 m20 Pittich, Daniel m 81 StartNet Team DSW 1675,50 1675,50 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 849,21 0,00 826,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
206 22 m35 Thomalla, Matthias m 72 TSG Limbach Bike-Loft.de 1671,76 1671,76 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 849,63 822,13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
207 49 m40 Blumenstein, Dirk m 70 SBR Spangenberg 1671,20 1671,20 2 0,00 0,00 841,68 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 829,51 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
208 12 m50 Waid, Martin m 59 Tria Team SPV Seligenstadt 1670,66 1670,66 2 0,00 0,00 856,17 0,00 0,00 0,00 814,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
209 13 m50 Huth, Josef m 59 SPV 1912 Seligenstadt 1669,12 1669,12 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 825,28 843,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
210 50 m40 Merz, Peter m 66 SSG Trias Bensheim 1667,86 1667,86 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 850,10 817,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
211 8 mJun Giese, Matthias m 91 LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück 1666,11 1666,11 2 0,00 813,27 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 852,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
212 28 m45 Klein, Wolfgang m 63 Tri-Sport-Team Verl 1662,88 1662,88 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 825,52 837,35 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
213 51 m40 Ungemach, Peter m 68 TSG Kleinostheim II 1662,29 1662,29 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 850,95 811,35 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
214 29 m45 Groß, Thomas m 64 TuS Fritzlar Triathlon 1661,48 1661,48 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 839,74 821,74 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
215 52 m40 Flüchter, Michael m 67 TUS Fritzlar Triathlon 1660,11 1660,11 2 0,00 814,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 845,88 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
216 46 m20 Frambach, Niklas m 88 RSC Fuldabrück 1659,43 1659,43 2 838,47 820,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
217 9 mJun Frey, Anton m 92 SG Stern 1658,60 1658,60 2 748,93 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 909,66 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
218 53 m40 Wolf, Carsten m 68 TV 03 Breitenbach 1658,39 1658,39 2 852,29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 806,09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
219 54 m40 Prior, Bernd m 67 TV Groß-Zimmern 1657,72 1657,72 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 838,40 819,32 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
220 47 m20 Völker, Florian m 86 ADAC Sport Club Gelnhausen 1657,13 1657,13 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 826,48 830,66 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
221 48 m20 Siebert, Niko m 83   1655,83 1655,83 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 773,64 0,00 882,19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
222 30 m45 Verheyen, Markus m 65 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1655,64 1655,64 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 833,93 821,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
223 55 m40 Reising, Joachim m 67 TSG Kleinostheim II 1654,47 1654,47 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 837,85 816,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
224 8 m55 Wolff, Horst m 53 Radsport Kreuch 1651,23 1651,23 2 830,55 820,68 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
225 56 m40 Jäger, Hans Dietmar m 66 Eintracht Frankfurt 1646,07 1646,07 2 0,00 0,00 836,65 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 809,42 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
226 49 m20 Kneip, Dennis m 88 LLT Wallernhausen 1644,79 1644,79 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 844,02 800,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
227 14 m50 Sandmann, Wolf-Peter m 58 MTV Kronberg 1643,56 1643,56 2 0,00 0,00 841,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 802,11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
228 23 m35 Döring, Martin m 75   1641,11 1641,11 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 843,44 797,67 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
229 57 m40 Schnitker, Thorsten m 70 AS Lahnländer 1640,92 1640,92 2 0,00 0,00 814,13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 826,79 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
230 58 m40 Wegener, Berthold m 70 SV21Essentho 1637,73 1637,73 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 811,70 826,03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
231 50 m20 Schüle, Anselm m 82 SG Arheilgen 1635,86 1635,86 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 829,96 805,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
232 51 m20 Jung, Christian m 82 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1634,65 1634,65 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 788,67 845,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
233 31 m45 Rudolph, Heiko m 62 DLRG Ortsgruppe Wetzlar 1632,97 1632,97 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 813,08 819,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
234 59 m40 Rudolph, Frank m 69 Freie Schule Kassel 1631,19 1631,19 2 0,00 0,00 804,43 0,00 0,00 826,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
235 24 m35 Jahn, Hendrik m 75 Team Lahn Laender Heinz Bike 1630,05 1630,05 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 828,98 801,08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
236 25 m35 Wippel, Klaus m 73 KSV Baunatal 1628,70 1628,70 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 805,86 822,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
237 60 m40 Kramer, Burkhard m 68 SV Traisa 1 1628,25 1628,25 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 816,10 812,15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
238 61 m40 Stumpf, Bernhard m 69 XXXL Team TSV Viernheim 1627,74 1627,74 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 813,08 814,66 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
239 62 m40 Schwehn, Udo m 67 TV Eibelshausen 1626,13 1626,13 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 815,85 0,00 0,00 810,28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
240 52 m20 Weishaupt, Matthias m 82 3athlon/WVC Kassel 1625,62 1625,62 2 810,39 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 815,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
241 26 m30 Vogelsberg, Ralf m 78 Triathlon Wetterau 1622,72 1622,72 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 823,28 799,43 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
242 63 m40 Tauchmann, Mario m 66 3athlon WVC Kassel 1616,02 1616,02 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 807,96 0,00 808,06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
243 26 m35 Blecken, Olaf m 72 SKG Sprendlingen 1614,66 1614,66 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 815,15 799,51 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
244 27 m35 Peter, Marc m 75 Tri-Team-Fuldatal 1611,86 1611,86 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 810,00 0,00 801,86 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
245 64 m40 Fiedler, Jörg m 66 Team Lahn Laender Heinz Bike 1610,43 1610,43 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 828,98 781,46 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
246 28 m35 Hartmann, Sven m 73 Tri-flow Bad Endbach 1609,69 1609,69 2 0,00 0,00 817,47 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 792,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
247 65 m40 Göbel, Sven m 69 Team Weinberger 1603,55 1603,55 2 0,00 0,00 802,55 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 801,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
248 32 m45 Karow, Bernhard m 62 SC Oberursel I 1603,44 1603,44 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 804,55 798,88 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
249 66 m40 Freidel, Christian m 70 SV Traisa I 1602,96 1602,96 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 803,37 799,59 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
250 29 m35 Pauls, Nicolas m 74 Borken 1600,25 1600,25 2 0,00 0,00 793,28 0,00 806,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
251 30 m35 Kreis, Michael m 74 Göttingen 1598,64 1598,64 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 839,58 0,00 759,05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
252 31 m35 Göbig, Andreas m 72 TG Hanau 1598,60 1598,60 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 814,89 783,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
253 53 m20 Bertram, Robin m 89 Tria Equipe Elz 1598,15 1598,15 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 785,16 812,99 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
254 7 m60 Hoffmann, Klaus m 48 Ultra Sport Club Marburg 1595,08 1595,08 2 789,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 805,56 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
255 54 m20 Dick, Moritz m 83 Eintracht Frankfurt 1586,45 1586,45 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 767,38 819,08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
256 67 m40 Graßme, Peter m 70 WASPO 08 Göttingen 1584,13 1584,13 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 777,72 806,41 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
257 15 m50 Mittnacht, Peter m 60 TG Tria Rüsselsheim 1581,57 1581,57 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 771,27 0,00 810,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
258 32 m35 Selmayr, Thomas m 72 Eintracht Frankfurt 1578,84 1578,84 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 825,50 753,34 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
259 55 m20 Schmitz, Benjamin m 88 Triathlon Equipe Elz 1576,89 1576,89 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 798,19 778,70 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
260 33 m45 Diehl, Helge m 63   1573,39 1573,39 2 0,00 780,15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 793,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
261 34 m45 Gaulke, Dietmar m 62 TV Windecken 1572,09 1572,09 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 792,42 779,67 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
262 33 m35 Diels, Olaf m 72 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1571,55 1571,55 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 769,05 0,00 802,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
263 35 m45 Cesian, Arne m 62 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1569,69 1569,69 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 781,68 0,00 788,02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
264 16 m50 Göbel, Alexander m 60 TG Hanau 1567,93 1567,93 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 793,07 774,86 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
265 8 mJA Werner, Constantin m 94 KSV Baunatal 1566,66 1566,66 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 799,83 0,00 766,83 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
266 56 m20 Schumacher, Raphael m 87 HKZ-Rothenburg 1566,51 1566,51 2 756,89 809,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
267 36 m45 Stiebeling, Peter m 64 Eintracht Frankfurt III 1564,45 1564,45 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 775,44 789,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
268 68 m40 Parting, Thomas m 69 TV Windecken 1563,24 1563,24 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 787,94 775,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
269 69 m40 Steuber, Manfred m 69 MT Melsungen 1563,12 1563,12 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 775,12 788,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
270 34 m35 Götte, Michael m 74 Lokomotive Korbach 1557,81 1557,81 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 808,03 0,00 749,78 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
271 17 m50 Kotte, Dieter m 57 TSV Gilserberg 1555,38 1555,38 2 798,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 756,53 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
272 57 m20 Beuermann, Florian m 83 TSV Cappel 1555,04 1555,04 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 798,37 756,68 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
273 58 m20 Weisgerber, Andreas m 89 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 1552,30 1552,30 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 785,07 0,00 0,00 767,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
274 37 m45 Müller, Klaus m 62 KSV Baunatal 1550,72 1550,72 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 791,36 759,37 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
275 59 m20 Reusch, Tobias m 89 SG Arheilgen-Triathlon 1546,17 1546,17 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 782,05 0,00 764,13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
276 60 m20 Kehe, Nicholas m 83 3athlon WVC Kassel III 1544,45 1544,45 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 772,01 772,44 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
277 61 m20 Meyer, Kevin m 82 VfR Volkmarsen 1543,65 1543,65 2 816,91 0,00 0,00 726,73 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
278 18 m50 Reuter, Peter m 60 KSV Baunatal 1543,49 1543,49 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 758,05 785,44 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
279 35 m35 König, Karsten m 75 WVC Kassel 1540,31 1540,31 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 781,50 0,00 758,80 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
280 38 m45 Grubschat, Norbert m 65 Tri-Team Fuldatal II 1540,24 1540,24 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 762,72 777,51 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
281 19 m50 Schlegel, Klaus Dieter m 57 DLRG Ortsgruppe Wetzlar 1534,13 1534,13 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 780,65 753,48 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
282 70 m40 Kornmann, Jörg m 69 DLRG Ortsgruppe Wetzlar 1532,81 1532,81 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 753,14 779,67 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
283 39 m45 Grede, Jörg m 61 KSV Baunatal 1530,61 1530,61 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 763,62 766,99 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
284 36 m35 Nabi, Arman m 72 Spiridon Frankfurt 1526,93 1526,93 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 764,01 762,91 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
285 40 m45 Gelberg, Gerhard m 65 TSV Breuna 1526,34 1526,34 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 773,76 752,59 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
286 41 m45 Brackmann, Marco m 63 SC Oberursel I 1525,91 1525,91 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 762,42 763,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
287 27 m30 Rank, Benjamin m 80 Triathlon Wetterau 1523,73 1523,73 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 803,54 720,19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
288 42 m45 Röhrig, Frank m 62 TV 03 Breitenbach 1518,95 1518,95 2 0,00 0,00 773,48 0,00 0,00 745,47 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
289 71 m40 Wege, Jörg m 68 TV Gladenbach 1512,87 1512,87 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 753,03 0,00 0,00 759,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
290 72 m40 Baumbach, Thorsten m 67 Fahrschule Baumbach Stadtallendorf 1509,57 1509,57 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 739,51 0,00 0,00 0,00 770,06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
291 28 m30 Förster, Tim-Henning m 76 TSV Korbach 1502,33 1502,33 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 701,64 0,00 800,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
292 73 m40 Ungethüm, Stefan m 70 TSG Limbach Bike-Loft.de 1500,72 1500,72 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 752,55 748,17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
293 74 m40 Busch, Matthias m 66 TG Schwanheim 1499,62 1499,62 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 746,84 752,79 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
294 9 m55 Croll, Frank m 55 Hofgeismar 1498,30 1498,30 2 0,00 0,00 745,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 752,59 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
295 75 m40 Nagelschmidt, Thomas m 68 TSG Limbach Bike-Loft.de 1497,87 1497,87 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 769,07 728,81 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
296 43 m45 Neuroth, Willi m 62 SF Tria Roßdorf 1496,85 1496,85 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 762,34 734,51 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
297 20 m50 Schäfer, Hans-Peter m 60 Fitnesstudio Maximum Dillenburg 1493,97 1493,97 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 765,26 728,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
298 29 m30 Peter, Daniel m 77 3athlon.org WVC Kassel 1493,78 1493,78 2 745,55 748,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
299 44 m45 Schwiglewski, Jürgen m 62 TG Schwanheim 1493,30 1493,30 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 741,21 752,10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
300 62 m20 Pietschmann, Kevin m 88   1489,72 1489,72 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 766,08 723,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
301 10 m55 Pleyer, Jürgen m 55 FV Bürgeln 1486,03 1486,03 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 775,42 0,00 0,00 710,61 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
302 30 m30 Wermann, Tobias m 78 VfL Neustadt 1485,32 1485,32 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 768,87 0,00 0,00 716,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
303 21 m50 Wopp, Norbert m 59 DLRG Ortsgruppe Wetzlar 1482,59 1482,59 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 740,07 742,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
304 76 m40 Fischer, Thorsten m 67 SC Neukirchen 1479,31 1479,31 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 732,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 746,55 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
305 11 m55 Bierbrauer, Bernd m 52 LG Kaufungen 1470,49 1470,49 2 0,00 752,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 717,51 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
306 77 m40 Chmil, Martin m 67 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1469,38 1469,38 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 747,27 722,10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
307 78 m40 Bahn, Andreas m 68 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1463,95 1463,95 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 728,76 0,00 0,00 735,19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
308 37 m35 Hellwig, Peer m 72 SG Arheilgen 1454,95 1454,95 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 736,09 718,86 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
309 45 m45 Rohwedder, Sven m 65 TV 1863 Groß Zimmern 1451,36 1451,36 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 710,12 0,00 741,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
310 38 m35 Colloseus, Ralf m 74 Fun-Ball Dorteweil 1445,49 1445,49 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 702,30 0,00 743,20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
311 79 m40 Jansen, Achim m 68 TSG Limbach/Bike-Loft.de 1441,89 1441,89 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 674,67 0,00 767,21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
312 39 m35 Gerstengarbe, Jörg m 73 SC Willingen 1439,44 1439,44 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 715,31 0,00 724,13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
313 80 m40 Jäger, Joachim m 69 MT Melsungen 1436,73 1436,73 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 683,81 752,92 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
314 12 m55 Biedermann, Andreas m 55 SC Oberursel I 1434,69 1434,69 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 717,91 716,78 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
315 9 mJA Fischer, Matthias m 93 Tri-Team Antonianum Geseke 1425,85 1425,85 2 709,44 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 716,41 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
316 13 m55 Pohl, Wolfgang m 53 SV Traisa II 1425,41 1425,41 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 741,64 683,77 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
317 81 m40 Deussen, Hans m 66   1425,39 1425,39 2 732,70 0,00 692,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
318 10 mJA Nedwig, Bernd m 93   1424,02 1424,02 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 729,06 0,00 694,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
319 22 m50 Habich-Bremer, Ulrich m 59 TSG Limbach/Bike-Loft.de 1421,37 1421,37 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 693,65 727,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
320 46 m45 Heerdt, Rolf m 65   1421,04 1421,04 2 715,02 0,00 706,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
321 47 m45 Langemann, Jürgen m 64 3athlon WVC Kassel 1418,91 1418,91 2 0,00 0,00 680,47 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 738,44 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
322 48 m45 Herbold, Jürgen m 65 TSV Arenborn 1414,77 1414,77 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 702,44 0,00 712,33 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
323 49 m45 Gumbel, Kalle m 61 DLRG Ortsgruppe Wetzlar 1410,61 1410,61 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 717,37 693,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
324 11 mJA Heerdt, Marius m 94   1409,68 1409,68 2 738,04 0,00 671,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
325 63 m20 Köhler, Fabian m 81 IfA Nonstop Bamberg 1409,32 1409,32 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 735,89 0,00 0,00 673,43 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
326 23 m50 Heinze, Ulrich m 58 Tri-Team Bruchköbel 1406,53 1406,53 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 704,72 701,81 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
327 50 m45 Goth, Rainer m 64 SV Traisa I 1393,08 1393,08 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 689,15 703,93 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
328 64 m20 Peter, Simon m 90 SV Friedigerode 1386,54 1386,54 2 707,92 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 678,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
329 82 m40 Krüger, Frank m 67 SV Hertha Küllstedt 1384,35 1384,35 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 753,18 0,00 631,17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
330 14 m55 Balser, Jürgen m 55 Lauftreff Butzbach 1380,65 1380,65 2 0,00 0,00 694,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 685,67 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
331 65 m20 Dude, Christoph m 90 Vöhl-Obernburg 1344,67 1344,67 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 655,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 689,17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
332 51 m45 Pfeifer, Fred m 62 DLRG Ortsgruppe Wetzlar 1339,57 1339,57 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 662,09 677,48 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
333 83 m40 Guldenschuh, Oliver m 70   1323,13 1323,13 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 657,86 0,00 0,00 665,27 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
334 10 mJun Schäfer, Jan Henrik m 91 TSV Vöhl 1316,61 1316,61 2 0,00 0,00 685,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 630,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
335 24 m50 Frey, Oliver m 60 FreyundKollegen 1303,97 1303,97 2 640,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 662,99 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
336 15 m55 Benz, Wolfgang m 53 TSV Bonames 1295,90 1295,90 2 0,00 0,00 637,33 0,00 658,57 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
337 16 m55 Schlüting, Franz-Gert m 52 HTSV Leiberg 1286,15 1286,15 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 635,86 0,00 650,29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
338 52 m45 Zerndt, Andreas m 63 Marburg 1283,04 1283,04 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 663,73 0,00 0,00 619,31 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
339 11 mJun Jung, Lukas m 91 Korbach 1277,52 1277,52 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 604,96 0,00 672,56 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
340 17 m55 Grünheit, Werner m 55 Witzenhausen 1225,91 1225,91 2 0,00 0,00 614,43 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 611,47 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
341 25 m50 Schuster, Bernd m 56 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1212,93 1212,93 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 576,59 636,34 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
342 12 mJA Overdick, Marius m 94 TV Lorsbach Teens Triathlon Team 1000,00 1000,00 1 0,00 1000,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
343 12 mJun Trenk, Lukas m 91 Tri-flow Bad Endbach 1000,00 1000,00 1 0,00 0,00 1000,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
344 66 m20 Bleisteiner, Sebastian m 83 TEAM CHOOZA TSV Wi 1000,00 1000,00 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 1000,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
345 31 m30 Heil, Oliver m 80 TV Braunfels 1000,00 1000,00 1 0,00 0,00 1000,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
346 32 m30 Storath, Lukas m 80 TEAM CHOOZA TSV Willmars 1000,00 1000,00 1 1000,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
347 40 m35 Veith, Roman m 73 Tri-Force Fulda 1000,00 1000,00 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 1000,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
348 84 m40 Mergler, Andreas m 68 SV Würzburg 05 1000,00 1000,00 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 1000,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
349 41 m35 Döring, Peter m 72 RC Wehretal 987,39 987,39 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 987,39 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
350 67 m20 Kriszeleit, Leon m 89 TaunaGas SC Oberursel 985,49 985,49 1 0,00 0,00 985,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
351 68 m20 Schmid, Severin m 86 TaunaGas SC Oberursel 985,49 985,49 1 0,00 0,00 985,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
352 42 m35 Port, Michael m 74 TaunaGas SC Oberursel 985,49 985,49 1 0,00 0,00 985,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
353 85 m40 Hett, Rainer m 66 TaunaGas SC Oberursel 985,49 985,49 1 0,00 0,00 985,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
354 86 m40 Heubel, Christioph m 70 TaunaGas SC Oberursel 985,49 985,49 1 0,00 0,00 985,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
355 69 m20 Weinand, Christian m 90 TMK 980,04 980,04 1 0,00 0,00 980,04 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
356 43 m35 Kiefer, Haimo m 71 Skills 04 Frankfurt 977,50 977,50 1 0,00 977,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
357 70 m20 Sareika, Simon m 84 Triathlon-Team Giessen 976,44 976,44 1 0,00 0,00 976,44 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
358 71 m20 Schreek, Kai m 85 Triathlon-Team Giessen 976,44 976,44 1 0,00 0,00 976,44 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
359 44 m35 Jankofsky, Markus m 72 Triathlon-Team Giessen 976,44 976,44 1 0,00 0,00 976,44 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
360 53 m45 Valentin, Ralf m 64 Triathlon-Team Giessen 976,44 976,44 1 0,00 0,00 976,44 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
361 13 mJA Pfaff, Lukas m 94 MTV Kronberg Triathlon 973,79 973,79 1 0,00 973,79 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
362 13 mJun Hofmann, Philipp m 92 StartNet-Team DSW Darmstadt 973,07 973,07 1 0,00 0,00 973,07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
363 72 m20 Blümm, Frederik m 88 StartNet-Team DSW Darmstadt 973,07 973,07 1 0,00 0,00 973,07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
364 73 m20 Hähnel, Matthias m 86 StartNet-Team DSW Darmstadt 973,07 973,07 1 0,00 0,00 973,07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
365 74 m20 Haupt, Felix m 89 StartNet-Team DSW Darmstadt 973,07 973,07 1 0,00 0,00 973,07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
366 75 m20 Hein, Volker m 84 StartNet-Team DSW Darmstadt 973,07 973,07 1 0,00 0,00 973,07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
367 76 m20 Nitsch, Benjamin m 83 TriTeam PSV-UniBW München 972,25 972,25 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 972,25 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
368 45 m35 Groth, Rudolf von m 74 Skills 04 Frankfurt 969,32 969,32 1 0,00 969,32 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
369 77 m20 Nacke, Ralf m 82 DBL-TEAM RSG Montabaur 966,85 966,85 1 0,00 0,00 966,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
370 46 m35 Mille, Markus m 72 DBL-TEAM RSG Montabaur 966,85 966,85 1 0,00 0,00 966,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
371 47 m35 Schuth, Frank m 75 DBL-TEAM RSG Montabaur 966,85 966,85 1 0,00 0,00 966,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
372 87 m40 Spitzhorn, Heiko m 68 DBL-TEAM RSG Montabaur 966,85 966,85 1 0,00 0,00 966,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
373 54 m45 Ritschel, Thomas m 64 DBL-TEAM RSG Montabaur 966,85 966,85 1 0,00 0,00 966,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
374 14 mJA Hebebrand, Lukas m 93   965,98 965,98 1 0,00 965,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
375 33 m30 Held, Ludger m 78 Suunto Team die Kessen Sachsen 963,10 963,10 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 963,10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
376 34 m30 Koob, Markus m 77 Fuldatal 961,04 961,04 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 961,04 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
377 78 m20 Rosenberger, Johannes m 87 Eintracht Frankfurt 958,62 958,62 1 0,00 0,00 958,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
378 35 m30 Kumlehn, Gösta m 78 Eintracht Frankfurt 958,62 958,62 1 0,00 0,00 958,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
379 36 m30 Mittelsdorf, Christian m 77 Eintracht Frankfurt 958,62 958,62 1 0,00 0,00 958,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
380 48 m35 Alvarez, Jose m 75 Eintracht Frankfurt 958,62 958,62 1 0,00 0,00 958,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
381 49 m35 Obenauer, Holger m 71 Eintracht Frankfurt 958,62 958,62 1 0,00 0,00 958,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
382 79 m20 Brosch, Florian m 85 TV Bad Orb 952,36 952,36 1 0,00 0,00 952,36 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
383 50 m35 Nikolpoulos, Alexander m 74 TV Bad Orb 952,36 952,36 1 0,00 0,00 952,36 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
384 51 m35 Stutzer, Tim m 73 TV Bad Orb 952,36 952,36 1 0,00 0,00 952,36 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
385 88 m40 Kohr, Andreas m 70 TV Bad Orb 952,36 952,36 1 0,00 0,00 952,36 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
386 15 mJA Scholl, Lukas m 94 Tria Team VFL Münster 951,77 951,77 1 0,00 951,77 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
387 55 m45 Rieper, Peter m 65 Start Net Team DSW Darmstadt 951,39 951,39 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 951,39 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
388 80 m20 Kochendörfer, Maximilian m 89 Eintracht Frankfurt 950,52 950,52 1 0,00 0,00 950,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
389 52 m35 Schömbs, Heiko m 74 Eintracht Frankfurt 950,52 950,52 1 0,00 0,00 950,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
390 56 m45 Moschof, Johannes m 65 Eintracht Frankfurt 950,52 950,52 1 0,00 0,00 950,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
391 14 mJun Buchholz, Sebastian m 92 XXXL Team Viernheim 948,69 948,69 1 0,00 0,00 948,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
392 15 mJun Kohl, Johannes m 92 XXXL Team Viernheim 948,69 948,69 1 0,00 0,00 948,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
393 81 m20 Litters, Felix m 88 XXXL Team Viernheim 948,69 948,69 1 0,00 0,00 948,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
394 82 m20 Rakowski, Patrick m 85 XXXL Team Viernheim 948,69 948,69 1 0,00 0,00 948,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
395 57 m45 Brandmüller, Peter m 64 XXXL Team Viernheim 948,69 948,69 1 0,00 0,00 948,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
396 89 m40 Kohl, Christian m 70 TuS Fritzlar Triathlon 948,66 948,66 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 948,66 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
397 53 m35 Eisenkolb, Michael m 75 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 945,18 945,18 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 945,18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
398 90 m40 Picard, Stefan m 69 Start Net Team DSW Darmstadt 944,95 944,95 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 944,95 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
399 16 mJun McClymont, Sean m 91 MTV Kronberg Triathlon 944,11 944,11 1 0,00 944,11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
400 58 m45 Hunte, Marco m 62 Carboo4U TUS Griesheim 943,09 943,09 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 943,09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
401 37 m30 Ullmann, Uwe m 77 Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen 943,01 943,01 1 0,00 0,00 943,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
402 83 m20 Martin, Moritz m 83 ADAC Sport Club Gelnhausen 940,55 940,55 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 940,55 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
403 84 m20 Koch, Christian m 88 Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich 939,86 939,86 1 0,00 0,00 939,86 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
404 38 m30 Faber, Sven m 80 Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich 939,86 939,86 1 0,00 0,00 939,86 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
405 54 m35 Glinitzki, Heiko m 71 Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich 939,86 939,86 1 0,00 0,00 939,86 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
406 55 m35 Keul, Stefan m 74 Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich 939,86 939,86 1 0,00 0,00 939,86 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
407 26 m50 Holbach, dirk m 60 Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich 939,86 939,86 1 0,00 0,00 939,86 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
408 59 m45 Schmitt, Georg m 65 Start Net Team DSW Darmstadt 939,40 939,40 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 939,40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
409 1 m80 Witting, Michael m 20 SPV Seligenstadt 939,28 939,28 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 939,28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
410 85 m20 Schumacher, Jonas m 88 AWD Team TVE Netphen 937,01 937,01 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 937,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
411 39 m30 Haase, Markus m 77 TV Braunfels 936,80 936,80 1 0,00 0,00 936,80 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
412 86 m20 Lebeau, Leander m 87 TSG Maxdorf 935,84 935,84 1 0,00 0,00 935,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
413 87 m20 Lebeau, Malte m 89 TSG Maxdorf 935,84 935,84 1 0,00 0,00 935,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
414 88 m20 Schlohmann, Thomas m 81 TSG Maxdorf 935,84 935,84 1 0,00 0,00 935,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
415 40 m30 Amann, Marco m 78 TSG Maxdorf 935,84 935,84 1 0,00 0,00 935,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
416 41 m30 Scriba, Manuel m 80 TSG Maxdorf 935,84 935,84 1 0,00 0,00 935,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
417 42 m30 Cortez Tavarez, Daniel m 80 TuS Fritzlar Triathlon 935,21 935,21 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 935,21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
418 60 m45 Gölzenleuchter, Gunnar m 65 Carboo4U TUS Griesheim 932,31 932,31 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 932,31 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
419 91 m40 Klapp, Stefan m 69 Team ELT Büro H. Hilbert 931,43 931,43 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 931,43 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
420 61 m45 Beltermann, Hubertus m 64 RC Sorpesee Tri Team 931,30 931,30 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 931,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
421 43 m30 Hömberg, Frederik m 80 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 930,97 930,97 1 0,00 0,00 930,97 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
422 44 m30 Zingel, Tobias m 78 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 930,97 930,97 1 0,00 0,00 930,97 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
423 56 m35 Kämpf, Thomas m 71 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 930,97 930,97 1 0,00 0,00 930,97 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
424 92 m40 Hufnagel, Alexander m 68 SV Gelnhausen 930,62 930,62 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 930,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
425 57 m35 Schneider, Peter m 72 Tri Peikko Korbach 928,50 928,50 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 928,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
426 62 m45 Pannewitz, Bernd m 63 Erdinger Alkoholfrei/DJK-Feudenheim 927,68 927,68 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 927,68 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
427 63 m45 Dünner, Joachim m 62 SV Bergisch Gladbach 926,32 926,32 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 926,32 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
428 89 m20 Höche, Pascal m 87 RSC Göttingen 925,89 925,89 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 925,89 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
429 90 m20 Sieker, Jakob m 86 3athlon WVC Kassel 924,85 924,85 1 0,00 0,00 924,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
430 58 m35 Czemy, Joachim m 74 SF Tria Roßdorf 924,24 924,24 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 924,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
431 45 m30 Metzler, Jürgen m 76 TEAM SPESSARTCHALL 923,87 923,87 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 923,87 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
432 46 m30 Hoffmann, Jens m 79 ASC Darmstadt 923,01 923,01 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 923,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
433 91 m20 Bauer, Christian m 82 SV Gelnhausen 922,46 922,46 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 922,46 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
434 64 m45 Wille, Markus m 63 1. Tri-Club Paderborn 920,76 920,76 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 920,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
435 93 m40 Waida, Olaf m 70 LSKW Bad Lauterberg 920,24 920,24 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 920,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
436 65 m45 Zervas, Torsten m 61 SPV Seligenstadt 919,81 919,81 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 919,81 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
437 94 m40 Michael, Schulz m 67 TG Tria Rüsselsheim 919,36 919,36 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 919,36 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
438 92 m20 Korell, Tobias m 88 Tri-Team Fuldatal 918,18 918,18 1 918,18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
439 17 mJun Bormuth, Philipp m 91 Carboo4U TUS Griesheim 917,95 917,95 1 0,00 0,00 917,95 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
440 93 m20 Eichheimer, Stephan m 82 Carboo4U TUS Griesheim 917,95 917,95 1 0,00 0,00 917,95 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
441 94 m20 Mohles, Felix m 90 Carboo4U TUS Griesheim 917,95 917,95 1 0,00 0,00 917,95 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
442 47 m30 Vossel, Niels m 77 Carboo4U TUS Griesheim 917,95 917,95 1 0,00 0,00 917,95 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
443 66 m45 Beck, Jürgen m 64 Carboo4U TUS Griesheim 917,95 917,95 1 0,00 0,00 917,95 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
444 95 m40 Bremse, Nico m 69 Tri-Force Fulda 917,60 917,60 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 917,60 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
445 59 m35 Pratt, Dominic m 71 StartNet Team DSW 917,03 917,03 1 0,00 0,00 917,03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
446 95 m20 Neumann, Markus m 81 Tria-Team Bruckköbel 916,24 916,24 1 0,00 0,00 916,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
447 48 m30 Schmidt, Peter m 79 Tria-Team Bruckköbel 916,24 916,24 1 0,00 0,00 916,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
448 96 m40 Lensdorf, Lars m 68 Tria-Team Bruckköbel 916,24 916,24 1 0,00 0,00 916,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
449 97 m40 Nolte, Stephan m 67 Tria-Team Bruckköbel 916,24 916,24 1 0,00 0,00 916,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
450 60 m35 Breideband, Michael m 73 TSG Limbach 1974 913,64 913,64 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 913,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
451 98 m40 Rückert, Sascha m 68 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 913,56 913,56 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 913,56 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
452 27 m50 Bossow, Chris m 60 TSVE Bielefeld 912,65 912,65 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 912,65 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
453 67 m45 Schmidt, Georg m 65 Start Net Team DSW Darmstadt 911,50 911,50 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 911,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
454 68 m45 Schwarz, Michael m 64 TSG Kleinostheim II 910,74 910,74 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 910,74 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
455 96 m20 Rößler, Erik m 83 SC Neukirchen 910,07 910,07 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 910,07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
456 97 m20 Alt, Lukas m 87 VfR Simmern 909,68 909,68 1 0,00 0,00 909,68 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
457 98 m20 Hergenröder, Andre m 82 VfR Simmern 909,68 909,68 1 0,00 0,00 909,68 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
458 99 m20 Scherer, Stefan m 81 VfR Simmern 909,68 909,68 1 0,00 0,00 909,68 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
459 100 m20 Wagner, Martin m 84 VfR Simmern 909,68 909,68 1 0,00 0,00 909,68 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
460 99 m40 Schmelzeisen, Markus m 69 VfR Simmern 909,68 909,68 1 0,00 0,00 909,68 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
461 100 m40 Frey-Kinzinger, Jörg m 70 SSGTrias Bensheim 909,16 909,16 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 909,16 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
462 101 m40 Joachim, Kopp m 68 Fun-Ball Dortelweil 909,02 909,02 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 909,02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
463 101 m20 Rappel, Rafael m 84 ADAC Sport Club Gelnhausen 907,40 907,40 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 907,40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
464 102 m40 Kohr, Adi m 70 Team Spessartchall 905,37 905,37 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 905,37 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
465 69 m45 Schneider, Hilmar m 62 KSV Baunatal Radsport 903,94 903,94 1 0,00 903,94 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
466 102 m20 Giller, Jan m 81 Praxis für Physiotherapie Giller 903,88 903,88 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 903,88 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
467 49 m30 Steinmetz, Roland m 76 Triathlonteam SC Wiking Herne 903,10 903,10 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 903,10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
468 61 m35 Ortmüller, Christoph m 75 Tri Flow Bad Endbach 901,80 901,80 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 901,80 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
469 103 m40 Bockelmann, Dirk m 70 Waspo 08 900,76 900,76 1 0,00 900,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
470 70 m45 Braun, Andreas m 65 SV Fun-Ball Dorteweil 898,01 898,01 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 898,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
471 103 m20 Brüggemann, Nils m 85 Bürgstadt 896,58 896,58 1 0,00 0,00 896,58 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
472 18 mJun Noll, Lukas m 91 LTF Marpingen 896,22 896,22 1 0,00 0,00 896,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
473 104 m20 Blass, Hanno m 82 LTF Marpingen 896,22 896,22 1 0,00 0,00 896,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
474 62 m35 Scheer, Frank m 74 LTF Marpingen 896,22 896,22 1 0,00 0,00 896,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
475 104 m40 Schreiner, Stefan m 67 LTF Marpingen 896,22 896,22 1 0,00 0,00 896,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
476 105 m40 Ulrich, Karsten m 69 LTF Marpingen 896,22 896,22 1 0,00 0,00 896,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
477 71 m45 Kampe, Stephan m 64   895,30 895,30 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 895,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
478 105 m20 Bücher, Björn m 82 Sportgemeinschaft Orlen 895,21 895,21 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 895,21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
479 106 m20 Junk, Fabian m 86 Tri-Force Fulda 894,80 894,80 1 0,00 0,00 894,80 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
480 107 m20 Pomorzev, Andrey m 81 Tri-Force Fulda 894,80 894,80 1 0,00 0,00 894,80 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
481 50 m30 Weber, Jochen m 79 Tri-Force Fulda 894,80 894,80 1 0,00 0,00 894,80 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
482 72 m45 Menz, Reiner m 64 Tri-Force Fulda 894,80 894,80 1 0,00 0,00 894,80 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
483 63 m35 Fitzthum, Martin m 71 SKG Sprendlingen 894,03 894,03 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 894,03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
484 73 m45 Spoden, Dietmar m 61 Tri Power Rhein-Sieg 893,97 893,97 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 893,97 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
485 64 m35 Lechten, Ingo m 73   893,76 893,76 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 893,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
486 51 m30 Hoffmann, Frank m 76 TG Tria Rüsselsheim 893,17 893,17 1 0,00 0,00 893,17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
487 52 m30 Lasinski, Christoph m 76 TG Tria Rüsselsheim 893,17 893,17 1 0,00 0,00 893,17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
488 53 m30 Philipp, Thomas m 77 TG Tria Rüsselsheim 893,17 893,17 1 0,00 0,00 893,17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
489 106 m40 Münch, Uwe m 70 TG Tria Rüsselsheim 893,17 893,17 1 0,00 0,00 893,17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
490 74 m45 Sack, Daniel m 65 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 892,88 892,88 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 892,88 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
491 54 m30 Müller, Stefan m 77 TSG Limbach Bike-Loft.de 891,69 891,69 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 891,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
492 108 m20 Kern, Moritz m 89 AWD Team TVE Netphen 890,91 890,91 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 890,91 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
493 65 m35 Schröder, Mark m 74 ASFMe.V./Waspo 08 Göttingen 890,86 890,86 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 890,86 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
494 55 m30 Jazbinsek, Benjam m 77 RVW 1912Gambach 890,14 890,14 1 0,00 0,00 890,14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
495 56 m30 Knoff, Matthias m 79 RVW 1912Gambach 890,14 890,14 1 0,00 0,00 890,14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
496 109 m20 Greipel, Raphael m 86 XXXL Team TSV Viernheim 889,52 889,52 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 889,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
497 110 m20 Bösewetter, Sebastian m 86 KSV Baunatal 888,18 888,18 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 888,18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
498 57 m30 Großarth, Daniel m 76 3athlon WVC Kassel III 887,98 887,98 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 887,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
499 107 m40 Elster, Gerhard m 69 SV Gelnhausen 887,12 887,12 1 0,00 0,00 887,12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
500 58 m30 Müller, Jörn m 77 SV Gelnhausen 886,08 886,08 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 886,08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
501 111 m20 Lugenbiel, Patrick m 82 ACCU-Check Team 885,74 885,74 1 0,00 0,00 885,74 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
502 59 m30 Beyer, Volker m 80 ACCU-Check Team 885,74 885,74 1 0,00 0,00 885,74 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
503 66 m35 Danz, Sascha m 72 ACCU-Check Team 885,74 885,74 1 0,00 0,00 885,74 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
504 67 m35 Hentzel, Mario m 74 ACCU-Check Team 885,74 885,74 1 0,00 0,00 885,74 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
505 68 m35 Sommer, Marco m 73 ACCU-Check Team 885,74 885,74 1 0,00 0,00 885,74 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
506 69 m35 Zemke, Harald m 71 asc Darmstadt 885,41 885,41 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 885,41 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
507 112 m20 Ritz, Maximillian m 87 Radclub Wehretal 885,27 885,27 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 885,27 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
508 70 m35 Lamotte, Burkhard m 71 Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen 884,26 884,26 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 884,26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
509 108 m40 Berker, Andre m 66 Start Net Team DSW Darmstadt 883,87 883,87 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 883,87 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
510 60 m30 Pliquett, Martin m 79 KSV Baunatal 883,01 883,01 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 883,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
511 109 m40 Fritzius, Oliver m 66 Triathlon Team Wallernhausen 880,25 880,25 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 880,25 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
512 110 m40 Schmitt, Andreas m 67 SV Gelnhausen 880,07 880,07 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 880,07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
513 113 m20 Pratt, Thomas m 81 Leeds and Bradford Tri 879,48 879,48 1 0,00 0,00 879,48 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
514 71 m35 Neumann, Tobias m 74 TRICITY Paderborn 2001 879,39 879,39 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 879,39 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
515 75 m45 Köhler, Karl-Heinz m 61 LG BSN 877,51 877,51 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 877,51 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
516 61 m30 Hartmann, Thomas m 77 SV Gelnhausen 877,03 877,03 1 0,00 0,00 877,03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
517 111 m40 Elster, Gerd m 69 SV Gelnhausen 876,85 876,85 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 876,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
518 76 m45 Geisenhof, Gerd m 63 Carboo4U TUS Griesheim 876,31 876,31 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 876,31 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
519 112 m40 Bareth, Michael m 66 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 876,10 876,10 1 0,00 876,10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
520 72 m35 Fuchs, Waldemar m 73 RV Korbach 875,32 875,32 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 875,32 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
521 73 m35 Dörner, Oliver m 73 Tria-Team Bruchköbel 875,07 875,07 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 875,07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
522 113 m40 Brüngel, Stefan m 70 PSV Holzminden 874,71 874,71 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 874,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
523 77 m45 Leinweber, Peter m 64 Tri-Force Fulda 873,90 873,90 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 873,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
524 78 m45 Mernberger, Oliver m 65 SKG Sprendlingen 872,08 872,08 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 872,08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
525 114 m40 Betke, Hartmut m 70 Eintracht Frankfurt 870,55 870,55 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 870,55 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
526 115 m40 Pani, Thomas m 66 Fun-Ball Dortelweil 868,97 868,97 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 868,97 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
527 116 m40 Lotz, Frank m 66 Triathlon-Team Giessen 867,72 867,72 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 867,72 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
528 74 m35 Halstenberg, Jörg m 71 SG Arheilgen Triathlon 867,57 867,57 1 0,00 0,00 867,57 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
529 114 m20 Hartmann, Benjamin m 86 SV Gelnhausen 867,10 867,10 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 867,10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
530 62 m30 Westphal, Arne m 77 TSV Kirchdorf 866,30 866,30 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 866,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
531 117 m40 Wendl, Markus m 69 SG Orlen 865,44 865,44 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 865,44 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
532 79 m45 Cerowski, Udo m 63 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 865,27 865,27 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 865,27 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
533 80 m45 Martin, Uwe m 65 LG BSN 864,23 864,23 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 864,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
534 16 mJA Joachimmeyer, Jonas m 93 ZG Kassel 864,14 864,14 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 864,14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
535 18 m55 Straulino, Jürgen m 55 SF Tria Roßdorf 863,98 863,98 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 863,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
536 28 m50 Borowski, Thomas m 59 Tri Power Rhein-Sieg 863,96 863,96 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 863,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
537 63 m30 Bachmann, Kai m 78 Ski Club Helsa 863,20 863,20 1 0,00 863,20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
538 81 m45 Seegel, Jörg m 65 Tri Team Fuldatal 1 862,68 862,68 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 862,68 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
539 75 m35 Schraub, Dr. Markus m 72 DocPower Rosenthal 862,05 862,05 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 862,05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
540 64 m30 Rypalla, Thomas m 76 Triathlon Team Witten 861,98 861,98 1 0,00 861,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
541 65 m30 Storck, Axel m 80 SC Neukirchen 861,87 861,87 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 861,87 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
542 115 m20 Thiebes, Julian m 84 ALV Mainz 861,64 861,64 1 0,00 0,00 861,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
543 66 m30 Günther, Stefan m 79 TSG Kleinostheim II 860,14 860,14 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 860,14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
544 82 m45 Hanke, Uwe m 65 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 858,96 858,96 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 858,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
545 116 m20 Ofer, Rene m 83 ASC Darmstadt 858,76 858,76 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 858,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
546 76 m35 Pump, Johannes m 75 Eintracht Frankfurt 857,22 857,22 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 857,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
547 19 mJun Rapp, Johannes m 92 RSG Würzburg 856,45 856,45 1 856,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
548 117 m20 Straulino, Fabian m 83 ASC Darmstadt 856,36 856,36 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 856,36 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
549 118 m40 Simunovic, Mirco m 68   856,27 856,27 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 856,27 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
550 119 m40 Van Dessel, Werner m 66 Aarschots Triathlon 856,26 856,26 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 856,26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
551 118 m20 Weber, Bodo m 90 SC Neukirchen 855,90 855,90 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 855,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
552 119 m20 Eckert, Sebastian m 83   855,68 855,68 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 855,68 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
553 120 m20 Giesen, Tibor m 83 TSV Waldkappel 855,49 855,49 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 855,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
554 120 m40 Jany, Thomas m 68 TRC Essem 84 855,33 855,33 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 855,33 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
555 121 m20 Kandelhardt, Stephan m 81 ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen 854,65 854,65 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 854,65 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
556 29 m50 Berninger, Thomas m 60 SG Stern Kassel 854,26 854,26 1 0,00 854,26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
557 77 m35 Mirtschin, Riccardo m 71 ADAC Sport Club Gelnhausen 853,60 853,60 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 853,60 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
558 83 m45 Klause, Andreas m 64 Spirdidon Frankfurt 853,40 853,40 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 853,40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
559 84 m45 Weinreich, Udo m 61 SPV Seligenstadt 853,04 853,04 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 853,04 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
560 78 m35 Franke, Simon m 74 RVG Rockenberg 852,91 852,91 1 0,00 852,91 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
561 121 m40 Koch, Dieter m 70 Tri-Team-Fuldatal I 852,84 852,84 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 852,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
562 67 m30 Klingelhöfer, Christian m 77 Team Profirad 852,63 852,63 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 852,63 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
563 20 mJun Dippel, Oliver m 91 CJD Oberurff 852,03 852,03 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 852,03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
564 122 m20 Lotz, Konstantin m 89 SC Oberursel 851,42 851,42 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 851,42 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
565 85 m45 Peters, Joachim m 62 TSV Korbach 850,37 850,37 1 850,37 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
566 123 m20 Jackel, Manuel m 87 SV Gelnhausen 850,20 850,20 1 0,00 0,00 850,20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
567 79 m35 Kirchgeßner, Walter m 71 Start Net Team DSW Darmstadt 850,19 850,19 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 850,19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
568 30 m50 Theil, Paul m 57 FSV Frankenberg 850,01 850,01 1 0,00 0,00 850,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
569 19 m55 Zehnpfennig, Herbert m 55 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 849,96 849,96 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 849,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
570 122 m40 Jetz, Oliver m 67 SG Orlen 849,44 849,44 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 849,44 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
571 86 m45 Emele, Peter m 64 BSG Merck 849,40 849,40 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 849,40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
572 123 m40 Göbel, Volker m 67 Waeller-TRC.de 848,20 848,20 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 848,20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
573 124 m20 Trenk, David m 87 Tri-Flow Bad Endbach 847,64 847,64 1 847,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
574 124 m40 Reims, Holger m 70 Eintracht Frankfurt 847,47 847,47 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 847,47 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
575 68 m30 Sofaly, Bernhard m 77 3athlon WVC 846,56 846,56 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 846,56 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
576 125 m20 Grießmann, Jan m 86 ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen 846,50 846,50 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 846,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
577 80 m35 Stüber, Torsten m 73 Eintracht Frankfurt 845,60 845,60 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 845,60 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
578 81 m35 Kailing, Sven m 73 SV Gelnhausen 845,45 845,45 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 845,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
579 126 m20 Krause, Christian m 87 Profirad.de 843,92 843,92 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 843,92 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
580 82 m35 Lindert, Jörg m 73 MTV Förste am Harz 843,51 843,51 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 843,51 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
581 127 m20 Quast, Lars m 83   843,30 843,30 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 843,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
582 128 m20 Feger, Max m 89   843,15 843,15 1 0,00 843,15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
583 83 m35 Steinebach, Stefan m 73 Tria Equipe Elz 842,71 842,71 1 0,00 0,00 842,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
584 84 m35 Stückel, Oliver m 71 Tria Equipe Elz 842,71 842,71 1 0,00 0,00 842,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
585 125 m40 Dillmann, Torsten m 67 Tria Equipe Elz 842,71 842,71 1 0,00 0,00 842,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
586 87 m45 Reichardt, Guido m 64 Tria Equipe Elz 842,71 842,71 1 0,00 0,00 842,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
587 88 m45 Rothmayer, Günter m 63 Tria Equipe Elz 842,71 842,71 1 0,00 0,00 842,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
588 85 m35 Dolstra, Heiko m 72 LAG Wesertal 842,58 842,58 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 842,58 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
589 129 m20 Como, Thomas m 90 MTV Kronberg 841,45 841,45 1 0,00 0,00 841,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
590 130 m20 Weltermann, Alexander m 90 MTV Kronberg 841,45 841,45 1 0,00 0,00 841,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
591 86 m35 Gimbel, Christoph m 75 MTV Kronberg 841,45 841,45 1 0,00 0,00 841,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
592 87 m35 Blaffert, Uwe m 72 Olympia Lampertheim 840,60 840,60 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 840,60 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
593 89 m45 Voigt, Andreas m 62 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 840,52 840,52 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 840,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
594 131 m20 Thielbörger, Malte m 83 3athlon WVC Kassel 839,96 839,96 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 839,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
595 126 m40 Fischer, Werner m 70 Team Lahn Laender Heinz Bike 839,62 839,62 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 839,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
596 90 m45 Gottwals, Jörg m 65 Triathlon Team Wallernhausen 839,59 839,59 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 839,59 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
597 88 m35 Braun, Marc m 71 LAG Wesertal 839,37 839,37 1 0,00 839,37 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
598 89 m35 Schmidt, Oliver m 71 SG Arheilgen 838,93 838,93 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 838,93 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
599 127 m40 Nollmann, Klaus m 67 KSV Baunatal 838,76 838,76 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 838,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
600 128 m40 Biedermann, Michael m 70 LAG WESERTAL 838,71 838,71 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 838,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
601 132 m20 Eckert, Jörg m 84 Triathlon Stützpunkt Marburg 838,59 838,59 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 838,59 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
602 133 m20 Luz, Johannes m 84 Tri Flow Bad Endbach 837,33 837,33 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 837,33 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
603 134 m20 Fraune, Christoph m 81 1. Tri-Club Paderborn 837,13 837,13 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 837,13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
604 135 m20 Vierheller, Björn m 81 TV Braunfels 836,75 836,75 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 836,75 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
605 90 m35 Schulz-Nigmann, Lüder m 73 Triathlon Equipe Elz 836,01 836,01 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 836,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
606 136 m20 Mokros, Alexander m 90 Start Net Team DSW Darmstadt 835,93 835,93 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 835,93 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
607 31 m50 Skotarek, Achim m 59 RC-Wehretal 835,57 835,57 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 835,57 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
608 69 m30 Malik, Christoph Yves m 77 TriPac 835,52 835,52 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 835,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
609 91 m35 Kister, Michael m 73 SC Neukirchen 835,52 835,52 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 835,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
610 129 m40 Trunk, Peter m 67 SSC Hanau Rodenbach 834,91 834,91 1 0,00 834,91 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
611 137 m20 Eckhardt, Marius m 84 Marburg 834,47 834,47 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 834,47 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
612 91 m45 Gabel, Ullrich m 63 SC-Oberursel 1 834,22 834,22 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 834,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
613 92 m45 Buchsbaum, Stephan m 65 TV Groß-Zimmern 834,20 834,20 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 834,20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
614 92 m35 Trolle, Michael m 75 Homburger SC 834,00 834,00 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 834,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
615 93 m35 Brouwer, Dirk m 75 TSG Kleinostheim I 833,79 833,79 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 833,79 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
616 8 m60 Kühnl, Gerhard m 49 Tri-Team Gießen 833,58 833,58 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 833,58 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
617 94 m35 Götz, Guido m 73 SG Arheilgen 833,11 833,11 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 833,11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
618 130 m40 Koch, Bernd m 70 Münchhausen 833,05 833,05 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 833,05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
619 93 m45 Feiler, Jörn m 64 TV Windecken 833,03 833,03 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 833,03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
620 70 m30 Mews, Carsten m 79   832,70 832,70 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 832,70 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
621 94 m45 Pflüger, Arne m 64 VFL Marburg 832,69 832,69 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 832,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
622 131 m40 Nissel, Martin m 68 DLRG Ortsgruppe Wetzlar 832,57 832,57 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 832,57 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
623 132 m40 Behme, Thomas m 70 Fun-Ball Dortelweil 832,43 832,43 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 832,43 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
624 21 mJun Schorn, Georg m 92 Tria Equipe Elz 831,94 831,94 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 831,94 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
625 95 m35 Schneider, Thomas m 71 DJK Marienstatt 831,83 831,83 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 831,83 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
626 71 m30 Schymanski, Nico m 78 Tri-Force Fulda 831,42 831,42 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 831,42 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
627 133 m40 Böttner, Karsten m 70   831,10 831,10 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 831,10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
628 72 m30 Rumbler, Olaf m 76 SV Gelnhausen 830,77 830,77 1 0,00 0,00 830,77 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
629 95 m45 Schmidt, Paul m 63 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 830,66 830,66 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 830,66 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
630 96 m45 Klotz, Jürgen m 62 TSG Limbach 1974 830,49 830,49 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 830,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
631 32 m50 Thiem, Michael m 57 SPV Seligenstadt 830,41 830,41 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 830,41 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
632 134 m40 Linnert, Christoph m 70 Carboo4U TUS Griesheim 830,23 830,23 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 830,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
633 73 m30 Bohrer, Christian m 80 SSGTrias Bensheim 830,06 830,06 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 830,06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
634 74 m30 Hartmann, Hartmann m 77 SV Gelnhausen 829,47 829,47 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 829,47 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
635 96 m35 Horstmann, Ralf m 73 1. Tri-Club Paderborn 829,28 829,28 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 829,28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
636 135 m40 Guse, Stefan m 68 Eintracht Frankfurt I 829,22 829,22 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 829,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
637 136 m40 Weyel, Torsten m 70 waeller-trc.de 829,22 829,22 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 829,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
638 97 m45 Lipps, Jörg m 64 TG Tria Rüsselsheim 829,15 829,15 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 829,15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
639 138 m20 Göbel, Martin m 82 Unterrosphe 828,29 828,29 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 828,29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
640 20 m55 Herrlitz, Gerd m 55 SG Arheilgen 827,37 827,37 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 827,37 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
641 97 m35 Voelk, Stefan m 72 Eintracht Frankfurt 827,37 827,37 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 827,37 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
642 137 m40 Riedel, Axel m 68 Eintracht Frankfurt II 827,37 827,37 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 827,37 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
643 98 m45 Heisch, Karsten m 65 SG Arheilgen 827,29 827,29 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 827,29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
644 33 m50 Neeb, Helmut m 60 SSG Trias Bensheim 827,01 827,01 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 827,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
645 75 m30 Strock, Axel m 80 SC Neukirchen 826,77 826,77 1 0,00 0,00 826,77 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
646 138 m40 Kaschewsky, Sascha m 70 Sisu Berlin 826,19 826,19 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 826,19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
647 76 m30 Danz, Gregor m 80 Tria-Team Bruchköbel 826,12 826,12 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 826,12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
648 34 m50 Bohnert, Christoph m 60 SV Traisa 1 825,53 825,53 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 825,53 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
649 139 m20 Wolf, Robert m 86 Heidelberg 824,38 824,38 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 824,38 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
650 139 m40 Butzmann, Dirk m 68 3athlon WVC Kassel 823,71 823,71 1 0,00 0,00 823,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
651 99 m45 Köster, Jörg m 61 TV Windecken 823,62 823,62 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 823,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
652 140 m20 Ambold, Markus m 84 Tri Team Fuldatal 1 823,12 823,12 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 823,12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
653 77 m30 Wolf, Christian m 76 Eintracht Frankfurt 823,02 823,02 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 823,02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
654 98 m35 Eckert, Carsten m 71 ASC Ströther Dillenburg 822,50 822,50 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 822,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
655 22 mJun Müller, Fabian m 91 SC Neukirchen 820,98 820,98 1 820,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
656 99 m35 Kropp, Andreas m 73 VfL Münster 820,54 820,54 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 820,54 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
657 141 m20 Reuter, Nils m 86 SC Oberursel 819,59 819,59 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 819,59 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
658 35 m50 Müller, Rüdiger m 58 Triathlon Equipe Elz 819,57 819,57 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 819,57 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
659 100 m45 Zabel, Hermann m 61 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 819,40 819,40 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 819,40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
660 78 m30 Smolka, Ulf m 76   818,11 818,11 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 818,11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
661 79 m30 Krug, Gerrit m 77 Tri-Team Fuldatal 817,67 817,67 1 817,67 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
662 100 m35 Thiele, Michael m 74 SG Enkheim 817,46 817,46 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 817,46 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
663 101 m45 Herzig, Uwe m 65 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 816,78 816,78 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 816,78 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
664 140 m40 Wehle, Christian m 68 Skills 04 Frankfurt 816,54 816,54 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 816,54 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
665 142 m20 Bause, Tobias m 83 RSC Göttingen 815,25 815,25 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 815,25 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
666 102 m45 Glinkemann, Stefan m 65 SC-Oberursel 1 815,23 815,23 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 815,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
667 143 m20 König, Matthias m 89 TG Hanau 814,89 814,89 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 814,89 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
668 80 m30 Seipel, Kai m 77 Kassel 814,81 814,81 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 814,81 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
669 144 m20 Witt, Andreas m 86 WVC Kassel 814,68 814,68 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 814,68 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
670 145 m20 Simon, Dennis m 81 SV Würzburg 05 813,85 813,85 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 813,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
671 101 m35 Floth, Dr. Tobias m 71 TSV Breuna 813,76 813,76 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 813,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
672 146 m20 Kreher, Tim m 82 VfL Münster 813,45 813,45 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 813,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
673 147 m20 Eckhardt, Christoph m 87 TSV Adelshausen 812,32 812,32 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 812,32 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
674 81 m30 Bodewald, Kai m 76 SV Gelnhausen 812,22 812,22 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 812,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
675 103 m45 Rudolph, Thomas m 61 SG Kaufungen 812,19 812,19 1 0,00 812,19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
676 141 m40 Betz, Thomas m 70 TV Braunfels 811,67 811,67 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 811,67 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
677 148 m20 Hammerschlag, Stefan m 84 Celtic Sports 811,58 811,58 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 811,58 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
678 104 m45 Michel, Mathias m 64 Eintracht Frankfurt II 811,01 811,01 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 811,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
679 102 m35 Gutschalk, Nils m 75 XXXL Team TSV Viernheim 810,14 810,14 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 810,14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
680 105 m45 Richardson, Brendan m 63 TUS Griesheim 810,03 810,03 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 810,03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
681 82 m30 Schulz-Wildelau, Michael m 77 TV Windecken 809,99 809,99 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 809,99 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
682 149 m20 Lauck, Maximilian m 84 0 809,90 809,90 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 809,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
683 83 m30 Deidersen, Jens m 79 SC Oberursel 809,30 809,30 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 809,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
684 106 m45 Debus, Eckart m 64 Team Erdinger Alko 809,14 809,14 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 809,14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
685 84 m30 Jäger, Matthias m 76 TG Hanau 808,93 808,93 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 808,93 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
686 150 m20 Schauberick, Jan m 81 Celtic Sports e.V. 808,82 808,82 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 808,82 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
687 107 m45 Döpke, Reiner m 64 LC Solbad Ravensberg 808,21 808,21 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 808,21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
688 17 mJA Alich, Jonas m 94   808,15 808,15 1 808,15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
689 85 m30 Kiefer, Markus m 78 Soester Tri Team 807,73 807,73 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 807,73 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
690 108 m45 Flecks, Micky m 61 Tria Equipe Elz 807,68 807,68 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 807,68 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
691 151 m20 Meene, Florian m 82 Soltauer Sport Clu 807,42 807,42 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 807,42 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
692 109 m45 Schenker, Martin m 62 KSV Baunatal 807,33 807,33 1 0,00 807,33 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
693 110 m45 Meltzow, Alexander m 65 SV Gelnhausen 807,17 807,17 1 0,00 0,00 807,17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
694 142 m40 Rodenberg, Daniel m 68 Non Stop Ultra Brakel 805,73 805,73 1 0,00 805,73 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
695 86 m30 Haufe, Michael m 77 SC Neukirchen 805,42 805,42 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 805,42 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
696 143 m40 Kuschinitzki, Thomas m 67 Spirdidon Frankfurt 805,34 805,34 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 805,34 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
697 152 m20 Dubino, Konstantin m 85 ASC Darmstadt 804,30 804,30 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 804,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
698 111 m45 Geretshauser, Charly m 62 Tri-Team Hagen 803,47 803,47 1 0,00 803,47 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
699 103 m35 Kircher, Andreas m 71 TG Hanau 802,87 802,87 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 802,87 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
700 144 m40 Schulz, Martin m 66 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 802,57 802,57 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 802,57 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
701 112 m45 Marx, Christian m 63 TV Cappel 802,55 802,55 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 802,55 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
702 104 m35 Helwig, Dirk m 71   800,55 800,55 1 800,55 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
703 145 m40 Schmidt, Peter m 69 Tri-Team Fuldatal 800,04 800,04 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 800,04 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
704 153 m20 Jesberg, Jens m 87 JuPo Bottendorf 799,51 799,51 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 799,51 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
705 154 m20 Herwig, Sebastian m 88 Schenklengsfeld 799,48 799,48 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 799,48 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
706 155 m20 Simonis, Dietmar m 83 Tri-Force Fulda 799,12 799,12 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 799,12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
707 113 m45 Hack, Thorsten m 61 Tri-Force-Fulda 798,79 798,79 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 798,79 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
708 146 m40 Schneider, Claus m 66 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 798,44 798,44 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 798,44 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
709 114 m45 Ganzer, Bruno m 62 0 797,96 797,96 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 797,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
710 156 m20 Gaul, Manuel m 81 SV Versbachtal 797,71 797,71 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 797,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
711 147 m40 Jertz, OLiver m 67 Sportgemeinschaft Orlen 797,56 797,56 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 797,56 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
712 115 m45 Hellhund, Ralf m 62 Team Lahn Laender Heinz Bike 797,53 797,53 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 797,53 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
713 21 m55 Purwin, Klaus m 52 KSV Baunatal 797,32 797,32 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 797,32 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
714 9 m60 Tondock, Günter m 50 TG-Northeim 796,56 796,56 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 796,56 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
715 148 m40 Fengler, Matthias m 66 Carboo4U TUS Griesheim 796,45 796,45 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 796,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
716 149 m40 Fronek, Holger m 70 TG Hanau 796,39 796,39 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 796,39 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
717 157 m20 Richardt, Alexander m 82 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 795,96 795,96 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 795,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
718 87 m30 Kramer, Oliver m 77 Frankfurt 795,96 795,96 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 795,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
719 36 m50 Schaupp, Thomas m 58 SSGTrias Bensheim 794,46 794,46 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 794,46 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
720 150 m40 Miranda, Antonio m 69 Fun-Ball Dortelweil 793,84 793,84 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 793,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
721 37 m50 Dey Menzl, Thomas m 59 Fun-Ball Dortelweil 793,61 793,61 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 793,61 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
722 151 m40 Schultheis, Lars m 69 SC Neukirchen 793,33 793,33 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 793,33 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
723 105 m35 Rollert, Diemo m 74   792,91 792,91 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 792,91 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
724 116 m45 Weiss, Stefen m 64 Tri-Team Fuldatal II 792,58 792,58 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 792,58 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
725 38 m50 Wunderle, Franz m 58 SV Traisa I 792,01 792,01 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 792,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
726 106 m35 Sieberger, Gero m 73 Spiridon Frankfurt 791,93 791,93 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 791,93 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
727 117 m45 Mauerhoff, Thomas m 64 TSG Kleinostheim II 791,93 791,93 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 791,93 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
728 88 m30 Labuhn, Christian m 76 Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen 791,84 791,84 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 791,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
729 152 m40 Deichmann, Jörg m 66 LT TSV Dörnberg 791,77 791,77 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 791,77 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
730 118 m45 Hernandez, Tomas m 64 Eintracht Frankfurt II 791,52 791,52 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 791,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
731 153 m40 Heiderich, Josh m 66 Sportgemeinschaft Orlen 791,45 791,45 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 791,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
732 119 m45 Raschert, Ingo m 62 TV Groß-Zimmern 791,44 791,44 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 791,44 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
733 158 m20 Endres, Kristin m 82 SV Traisa II 791,11 791,11 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 791,11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
734 159 m20 Dörrbecker, Daniel m 84 Celtic Sports 790,94 790,94 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 790,94 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
735 89 m30 Rudolph, Oliver m 79 TCO 790,63 790,63 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 790,63 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
736 90 m30 Rund, Mark m 76 TSV Wilhelmshausen 790,47 790,47 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 790,47 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
737 160 m20 Schwalm, Mirko m 87 TherapieHaus Abt 789,99 789,99 1 789,99 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
738 39 m50 Gavrilovic, Goran m 59 Triathlon Rodgau 789,65 789,65 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 789,65 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
739 10 m60 Becker, Peter m 50 TSV Obervorschütz 789,13 789,13 1 0,00 789,13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
740 120 m45 Kreuzer, Fred m 61 SF Tria Roßdorf 788,17 788,17 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 788,17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
741 154 m40 Hartig, Boris m 70 MTV Kronberg 787,79 787,79 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 787,79 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
742 121 m45 Haaf, Jürgen m 62 BSG Merck 787,70 787,70 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 787,70 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
743 155 m40 Valentin, Karsten m 69 Team Lahn Laender Heinz Bike 787,54 787,54 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 787,54 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
744 122 m45 Hagenauer, Ralf m 65 SG Mettenberg 786,96 786,96 1 0,00 786,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
745 22 m55 Teska, Hans-Eberhard m 53 SF Tria Roßdorf 786,65 786,65 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 786,65 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
746 107 m35 Dierk, Salin m 73   785,58 785,58 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 785,58 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
747 123 m45 Morbitzer, Armin m 64 ASC Ströther Dillenburg 784,71 784,71 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 784,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
748 108 m35 Gröling, Andreas m 74   784,64 784,64 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 784,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
749 161 m20 Lohse, Maik m 82 SG Dynamo Dresden 784,42 784,42 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 784,42 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
750 124 m45 Goldacker, Matthias m 63 Tri-Team Bruchköbel 784,08 784,08 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 784,08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
751 109 m35 Wohlrab, Carsten m 71 TSV Körle 783,12 783,12 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 783,12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
752 156 m40 Wagner, Jochen m 67 LG BSN 783,03 783,03 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 783,03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
753 157 m40 Fischer, Matthias m 67 Triathlon Team Giessen 783,01 783,01 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 783,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
754 125 m45 Kleinfeldt, Thorsten m 64 Triathlon Team Wallernhausen 782,72 782,72 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 782,72 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
755 91 m30 Hesemann, Lars m 79 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 782,58 782,58 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 782,58 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
756 126 m45 Henkel, Lothar m 61 Tri-Force Fulda 782,48 782,48 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 782,48 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
757 162 m20 Müller, Nils m 90   782,42 782,42 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 782,42 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
758 40 m50 Kleine, Johannes m 60 SV Brenken 781,83 781,83 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 781,83 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
759 110 m35 Purki, Dr. Stefan m 73 VfL Marburg 781,60 781,60 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 781,60 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
760 23 m55 Wagner, Burkhard m 54 RVG 1912 Rockenberg 781,29 781,29 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 781,29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
761 158 m40 Gräf, Thomas m 69 TV 03 Breitenbach 780,99 780,99 1 0,00 0,00 780,99 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
762 163 m20 Jäkel, Florian m 81 Kassel 780,89 780,89 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 780,89 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
763 127 m45 Keuchler, Bernd m 61 Triathlon Wetterau 780,63 780,63 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 780,63 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
764 92 m30 Fischer, Markus m 77 Eintracht Frankfurt 780,25 780,25 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 780,25 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
765 93 m30 Jürgens, Boris m 77 Ginnheimer LT 779,82 779,82 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 779,82 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
766 41 m50 Leins, Martin m 60 Tsv Leopoldstal 09 779,26 779,26 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 779,26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
767 159 m40 Odinius, Marc m 68 Frankfurt 779,24 779,24 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 779,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
768 160 m40 Greulich, Lutz m 66 ESV 49 Angermünde 778,71 778,71 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 778,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
769 128 m45 Meiwes, Johannes m 61 0 778,63 778,63 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 778,63 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
770 161 m40 Hass, Jochen m 66 SG Stern Hamburg 778,46 778,46 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 778,46 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
771 129 m45 Zillmann, Uwe m 65   778,27 778,27 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 778,27 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
772 23 mJun Kasischke, Sören m 92 Eschweger TSV 778,27 778,27 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 778,27 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
773 130 m45 Schönfelder, Klaus m 64 TG Hanau 777,64 777,64 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 777,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
774 94 m30 Kaiser, Simon m 78 Suderburg 777,00 777,00 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 777,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
775 162 m40 Vilamau, Yves m 68 Triathlon Wetterau 776,55 776,55 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 776,55 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
776 164 m20 Arend, Stefan m 82   776,28 776,28 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 776,28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
777 163 m40 Wagner, Mathias m 70 Team Lahn Laender Heinz Bike 775,96 775,96 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 775,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
778 11 m60 Mohr, Helmut m 50 Triathlon Wetterau 775,89 775,89 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 775,89 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
779 111 m35 Dusek, Kai m 72   775,13 775,13 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 775,13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
780 2 m80 Schneider, Volker m 20 SC Oberursel I 773,57 773,57 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 773,57 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
781 164 m40 Schindler, Steffen m 68   773,51 773,51 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 773,51 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
782 95 m30 Höcherl, Peter m 80 XXXL Team TSV Viernheim 773,49 773,49 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 773,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
783 165 m40 Dülfer, Thomas m 66 Lukas / Johanna 773,33 773,33 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 773,33 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
784 96 m30 Schultze, Eckhardt m 79 Die Drei lustigen Zwei 772,64 772,64 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 772,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
785 131 m45 Nieruch, Kai m 64 SC-Oberursel 2 772,59 772,59 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 772,59 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
786 42 m50 Jaszkowiak, Frank m 60 0 771,87 771,87 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 771,87 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
787 43 m50 Kubala, Reiner m 56 Triathlon Team Wallernhausen 771,86 771,86 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 771,86 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
788 165 m20 Jelgin, Nikolai m 87 Vöhl-Schmittlotheim 771,75 771,75 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 771,75 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
789 97 m30 Mewes, René m 79 0 771,73 771,73 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 771,73 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
790 132 m45 App, Christoph m 63 Spirdidon Frankfurt 771,64 771,64 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 771,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
791 166 m40 Franz, Andreas m 70 Vorwärts Lokomotive Waldeck 771,46 771,46 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 771,46 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
792 133 m45 Meltzow, Sascha m 65 SV Gelnhausen 770,40 770,40 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 770,40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
793 44 m50 Fornoff, Pit m 60 SF Tria Roßdorf 770,40 770,40 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 770,40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
794 167 m40 Lang, Peter m 66 Tria Equipe Elz 770,38 770,38 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 770,38 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
795 112 m35 Laumann, Kai Uwe m 74 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 770,27 770,27 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 770,27 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
796 45 m50 Bickelhaupt, Norbert m 56 SV Traisa 1 770,11 770,11 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 770,11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
797 24 mJun Möller, Fabian m 91 SC Neukirchen 769,96 769,96 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 769,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
798 134 m45 Gorzelitz, Stefan m 64 TG Hanau 769,92 769,92 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 769,92 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
799 24 m55 Kunert, Heribert m 54 Edertal-Buhlen 769,73 769,73 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 769,73 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
800 166 m20 Schubert, Jan m 81 Triathlon Wetterau 769,69 769,69 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 769,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
801 98 m30 Hammerschmidt, Mario m 79 0 769,11 769,11 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 769,11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
802 99 m30 Weikard, Mirko m 80 SKG Gersfeld 769,02 769,02 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 769,02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
803 168 m40 Bechtloff, Frank m 68 Eintracht Frankfurt I 768,14 768,14 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 768,14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
804 167 m20 Arzt, Christian m 83 0 768,12 768,12 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 768,12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
805 135 m45 Georg, Fischer m 61 TuS Griesheim 766,79 766,79 1 766,79 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
806 169 m40 Georg, Sven m 66 Spirdidon Frankfurt 766,71 766,71 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 766,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
807 168 m20 Warremann, Sven m 88 Schenklengsfeld 766,28 766,28 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 766,28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
808 25 m55 Fila, Donald m 55   766,23 766,23 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 766,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
809 169 m20 Maltzahn, Sebastian m 82 SG Arheilgen 766,06 766,06 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 766,06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
810 100 m30 Kaes, Florian m 79 TV Groß-Zimmern 765,77 765,77 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 765,77 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
811 170 m40 Schnatz, Christian m 68 Tri Peikko Korbach 765,37 765,37 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 765,37 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
812 136 m45 Otto, Jörg m 63 Ute Mückel Triathl 765,36 765,36 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 765,36 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
813 170 m20 Bücher, Christian m 83 SG Orlen 765,00 765,00 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 765,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
814 26 m55 Lutter, Reinhold m 51 LG TUS Lügde 764,94 764,94 1 0,00 764,94 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
815 18 mJA Kutzner, Johannes m 94 KSV Baunatal 764,80 764,80 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 764,80 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
816 171 m40 Bondschus, Ralf m 67 TSG Eppstein 764,41 764,41 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 764,41 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
817 171 m20 Hempel, Stefan m 84   764,40 764,40 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 764,40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
818 113 m35 Collins, Ben m 74 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 763,71 763,71 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 763,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
819 114 m35 Marschall, Thomas m 71 TG Hanau 763,34 763,34 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 763,34 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
820 46 m50 Schorn, Michel m 59 0 762,96 762,96 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 762,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
821 115 m35 Beckmann, Klaus-Ingo m 72   762,95 762,95 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 762,95 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
822 101 m30 Kumlehn, Andreas m 80 RTC Frechen 80 761,56 761,56 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 761,56 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
823 172 m40 Seipp, Martin m 70 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 761,49 761,49 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 761,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
824 173 m40 Allmrodt, Uwe m 67 SV Traisa II 760,76 760,76 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 760,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
825 174 m40 Doppelhammer, Rudolf m 70 WSV Otterskirchen 760,51 760,51 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 760,51 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
826 47 m50 Lotze, Karl-Heinz m 59 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld 759,72 759,72 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 759,72 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
827 137 m45 Buss, Dirk m 63 Fun-Ball Dortelweil 759,40 759,40 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 759,40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
828 172 m20 Ortiz Vives, Marco m 85   759,29 759,29 1 759,29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
829 116 m35 Salin, Dierk m 73 0 758,94 758,94 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 758,94 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
830 48 m50 Busert, Lothar m 60 SV Traisa 2 758,94 758,94 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 758,94 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
831 138 m45 Müller, Hans-Joerg m 63 0 758,25 758,25 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 758,25 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
832 175 m40 Reutzel, Ralf m 70 Triathlon Team Wallernhausen 758,20 758,20 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 758,20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
833 102 m30 Lais, Stefan m 79 Die Drei lustigen Zwei 757,80 757,80 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 757,80 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
834 139 m45 Kern, Norbert m 63 Team Lahn Laender Heinz Bike 757,53 757,53 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 757,53 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
835 176 m40 Tarara, Torsten m 67 Fun-Ball Dortelweil 757,45 757,45 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 757,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
836 12 m60 Esper, Harry m 47 TuS Fritzlar 757,32 757,32 1 757,32 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
837 173 m20 Straka, Torben m 83 TSV Wolfershausen 757,26 757,26 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 757,26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
838 177 m40 Müller, Jan m 68 0 756,62 756,62 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 756,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
839 49 m50 Joachimi, Udo m 60 KSV Baunatal 756,55 756,55 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 756,55 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
840 178 m40 Runte, Karsten m 68 TriTeam TG Lage 755,85 755,85 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 755,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
841 117 m35 Leupold, Markus m 75 TV 05 Wetter 755,50 755,50 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 755,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
842 174 m20 Kuhlmann, Björn m 83 VFL Hüls 755,38 755,38 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 755,38 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
843 179 m40 Kanschus, Norbert m 67 Gelnhausen 754,42 754,42 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 754,42 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
844 140 m45 Fischer, Georg m 61 SF Tria Roßdorf 753,74 753,74 1 0,00 0,00 753,74 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
845 50 m50 Ehrling, Wolfgang m 59 STC Hommertshausen 753,61 753,61 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 753,61 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
846 180 m40 Neff, Andreas m 68 DUC Darmstadt 753,59 753,59 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 753,59 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
847 51 m50 Herzog, Otto m 56   753,48 753,48 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 753,48 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
848 118 m35 Wachs, Stefan m 74 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 753,07 753,07 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 753,07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
849 52 m50 Berdux, Dieter m 56 TSG Eppstein 752,93 752,93 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 752,93 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
850 103 m30 Jörg, Thomas m 79 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 752,77 752,77 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 752,77 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
851 181 m40 Lewin, Olaf m 66 Spiridon Frankfurt 752,25 752,25 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 752,25 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
852 104 m30 Reichersdörfer, Frank m 76 Kassel 751,99 751,99 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 751,99 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
853 141 m45 Lehmann, Olaf m 65 SRL Triathlon Koblenz 751,81 751,81 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 751,81 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
854 175 m20 Scherger, Martin m 81 Kleinwallstadt 751,34 751,34 1 0,00 0,00 751,34 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
855 182 m40 Roth, Frank D. m 70 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 750,64 750,64 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 750,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
856 183 m40 Gärtner, Thomas m 66 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 750,30 750,30 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 750,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
857 142 m45 Kuba, Hans-Joachim m 65   749,90 749,90 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 749,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
858 184 m40 Rothe, Christian m 68 Bromskirchen 749,71 749,71 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 749,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
859 27 m55 Zunke, Peter m 54 Tri-Team Bruchköbel 749,61 749,61 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 749,61 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
860 176 m20 Hueck, Dominik m 89   749,02 749,02 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 749,02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
861 177 m20 Kracht, Soeren m 83 ASC Göttingen 748,99 748,99 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 748,99 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
862 13 m60 Bäuerle, Jürgen m 47 Eintracht Frankfurt I 748,88 748,88 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 748,88 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
863 178 m20 Neuroth, Daniel m 87 SF Tria Roßdorf 748,79 748,79 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 748,79 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
864 119 m35 Korn, Matthias m 73 ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen 747,93 747,93 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 747,93 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
865 179 m20 Mengel, Steffen m 88 TSV 09 Bottendorf 747,85 747,85 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 747,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
866 120 m35 Lämmer, Olaf m 71 3athlon.org WVC Kassel 746,93 746,93 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 746,93 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
867 105 m30 Luckey, Karsten m 76 Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen 746,32 746,32 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 746,32 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
868 180 m20 Scharf, Jan Maximilia m 90   746,23 746,23 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 746,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
869 143 m45 Breining, Michael m 61 Ultra-Sport-Club Marburg 746,14 746,14 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 746,14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
870 144 m45 Holtkamp, Rüdiger m 64 Tri-Team Bruchköbel 745,91 745,91 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 745,91 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
871 181 m20 Denk, Marc m 90 Engelsburgschule Kassel 745,61 745,61 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 745,61 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
872 185 m40 Heinzmann, Michael m 70   745,03 745,03 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 745,03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
873 106 m30 Unger, Michael m 79 Lich 744,43 744,43 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 744,43 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
874 53 m50 Staidl, Gerhard m 58 ASC Ströther Dillenburg 744,18 744,18 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 744,18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
875 186 m40 Templer, Robert m 70 SV Grossseelheim 744,01 744,01 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 744,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
876 182 m20 Meister, Sebastian m 83 road-runners 743,71 743,71 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 743,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
877 25 mJun Herzog, Jan m 92 Engelsburgschule Kassel 743,01 743,01 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 743,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
878 183 m20 Albrecht, Bernd m 85 Heiligenstadt 742,98 742,98 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 742,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
879 184 m20 Maike, Simon m 87 VFL Tönisberg 742,69 742,69 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 742,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
880 185 m20 Simon, Steffen m 81 TSG Limbach/Bike-Loft.de 742,65 742,65 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 742,65 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
881 186 m20 Nickel, Dennis m 83 Triathlon Wetterau 742,14 742,14 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 742,14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
882 187 m20 Dreiseitel, Patrick m 82 TSV Amicitia Viernheim 741,96 741,96 1 0,00 741,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
883 187 m40 Heil, Detlef m 70 SSG Trias Bensheim 741,85 741,85 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 741,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
884 107 m30 Scherer, Matthias m 78   741,57 741,57 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 741,57 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
885 145 m45 Kwyk, Thomas m 65 Schützenverein Battenberg 741,47 741,47 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 741,47 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
886 146 m45 Ruhland, Bernd m 62 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 741,35 741,35 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 741,35 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
887 188 m40 Neskudla, Manfred m 67 XXXL Team TSV Viernheim 741,28 741,28 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 741,28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
888 147 m45 Bindschus, Holger m 63   741,28 741,28 1 0,00 741,28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
889 148 m45 Golze, Frank m 61 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 741,11 741,11 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 741,11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
890 14 m60 Dorner, Hermann m 48 TUS Griesheim 740,66 740,66 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 740,66 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
891 188 m20 Klotzsch, Axel m 86 BSG Merck 739,73 739,73 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 739,73 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
892 108 m30 Schnell, Gerald m 77 WVC 3athlon 738,72 738,72 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 738,72 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
893 189 m20 Heinemann, Stefan m 88 Berufsfeuerwehr Kassel 738,15 738,15 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 738,15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
894 28 m55 Sadowski, Torsten m 54 Lauftreff Rothwesten 738,01 738,01 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 738,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
895 121 m35 Pinkert, Torsten m 74 Tria-Team Bruchköbel 737,69 737,69 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 737,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
896 189 m40 Dicke, Stefan m 67 Medifit Wolfhagen 737,34 737,34 1 0,00 737,34 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
897 190 m40 Waibel, Jürgen m 66 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 737,29 737,29 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 737,29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
898 109 m30 Schmitt, Oliver m 80 SV Traisa 2 736,69 736,69 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 736,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
899 190 m20 Schmal, Christopher m 87 Waldeck-Sachsenhsn. 736,47 736,47 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 736,47 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
900 191 m40 Burde, Mathias m 69 SPV Seligenstadt 736,16 736,16 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 736,16 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
901 191 m20 Gaul, Stephan m 85 Sparkasse Marburg 735,90 735,90 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 735,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
902 149 m45 Keil, Oliver m 65 SKG Sprendlingen 735,59 735,59 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 735,59 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
903 26 mJun Stephan, Aleyej m 91 Engelsburgschule Kassel 735,58 735,58 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 735,58 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
904 54 m50 Krug, Peter m 60 TSG Niederzwehren 735,52 735,52 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 735,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
905 192 m20 Berndt, Stefan m 82 1. Tri-Club Paderborn 735,24 735,24 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 735,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
906 192 m40 Burkart, Klaus m 68 LAG Wesertal/SST Lie 734,78 734,78 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 734,78 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
907 193 m20 Völker, Philip m 88 ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen 734,77 734,77 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 734,77 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
908 193 m40 Döring, Markus m 68 CJD Oberurff 734,13 734,13 1 734,13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
909 110 m30 Gundlach, Stephan m 80 light bikes racing team 733,63 733,63 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 733,63 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
910 194 m40 Müller, Sven m 69 SC Oberursel 732,72 732,72 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 732,72 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
911 150 m45 Feistel, Ulrich m 65 Deutsche Bank Ausdauer 732,58 732,58 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 732,58 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
912 55 m50 Koch, Thomas m 59 Tri-Team Bruchköbel 732,58 732,58 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 732,58 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
913 56 m50 Hoppe, Klaus m 56 SG Arheilgen-Triathlon 732,41 732,41 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 732,41 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
914 122 m35 Jaerschke, Christian m 73 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 732,23 732,23 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 732,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
915 111 m30 Vöhl, Mario m 80 Frankenberg 732,04 732,04 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 732,04 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
916 57 m50 Gaehn, Hans-Jürgen m 58 TG Hanau 731,53 731,53 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 731,53 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
917 58 m50 Unger, Peter m 59 Abgehts09 731,29 731,29 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 731,29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
918 151 m45 Brede, Hermann m 64 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 730,83 730,83 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 730,83 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
919 123 m35 Siebald, Ulrich m 72   730,73 730,73 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 730,73 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
920 15 m60 Koch, Günter m 49 Triathlonteam SC Wiking Herne 730,50 730,50 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 730,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
921 152 m45 Emmerich, Helmut m 64 FFW Ebsoldergrund 730,26 730,26 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 730,26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
922 153 m45 Lilienthal, Rainer m 63 TV Windecken 728,94 728,94 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 728,94 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
923 194 m20 Bätzing, Daniel m 86 EJOT Team TV Buschütten 728,93 728,93 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 728,93 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
924 124 m35 Jung, Andreas m 73 LG BSN 728,87 728,87 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 728,87 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
925 59 m50 Hänze, Jörg m 58 0 728,55 728,55 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 728,55 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
926 195 m40 Anklam, Jens m 67 SG Enkheim 728,39 728,39 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 728,39 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
927 29 m55 Dörner, Horst m 55 ASC Ströther Dillenburg 728,03 728,03 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 728,03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
928 195 m20 Morgenroth, Tino m 90 SG Arheilgen 727,90 727,90 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 727,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
929 154 m45 Franz, Detlef m 61 PSV Holzminden 727,13 727,13 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 727,13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
930 112 m30 Schreckenberger, Lars m 76 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 726,67 726,67 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 726,67 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
931 196 m40 Lochmüller, Henning m 69 FTSV Heckershausen 726,31 726,31 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 726,31 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
932 197 m40 Jargon, Thomas m 67 TV 03 Breitenbach 726,08 726,08 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 726,08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
933 198 m40 Wolff, Martin m 70 SV Bergisch Gladbach 725,74 725,74 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 725,74 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
934 125 m35 Abu Schab, Marco m 73   724,94 724,94 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 724,94 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
935 199 m40 Reupke, Uwe m 70 Skill04 Frankfurt 724,90 724,90 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 724,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
936 155 m45 Rompel, Rainer m 64 SVH Kassel 724,81 724,81 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 724,81 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
937 1 m65 Strott, Jürgen m 41 Eintracht Frankfurt I 724,35 724,35 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 724,35 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
938 113 m30 Björk, Thobias m 76 Frankfurt 724,18 724,18 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 724,18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
939 60 m50 Markowetz, Alfred m 60 LG BSN 723,64 723,64 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 723,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
940 156 m45 Dörrie, Albrecht m 65 0 722,79 722,79 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 722,79 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
941 157 m45 Salokat, Werner m 63 Lauftreff Volkmarsen 722,76 722,76 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 722,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
942 158 m45 Watzka, Burkhard m 63 TSF Octopus Battenberg 722,44 722,44 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 722,44 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
943 114 m30 Mahnke, Tobias m 78 Marburg 721,45 721,45 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 721,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
944 126 m35 Leupold, Peter m 74 TV Helmbrechts 721,01 721,01 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 721,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
945 200 m40 Flamm, Frank m 68 Haverlah 720,08 720,08 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 720,08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
946 61 m50 Ruppert, Mathias m 57 TG Schwanheim 719,52 719,52 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 719,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
947 62 m50 Wessendorf, Peter m 58 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 718,48 718,48 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 718,48 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
948 196 m20 Albert, Benjamin m 85   718,32 718,32 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 718,32 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
949 63 m50 Usselmann, Manfred m 60 MTV Kronberg 716,59 716,59 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 716,59 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
950 159 m45 Wilhelm, Eric m 65 SC Lauenförde 716,38 716,38 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 716,38 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
951 127 m35 Flecke, Heiko m 71 Team Kammerberg 716,12 716,12 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 716,12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
952 160 m45 Reisser, Oliver m 64 Fun-Ball Dortelweil 714,90 714,90 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 714,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
953 30 m55 Rüger, Dietrich m 52 VSG Alsdorf / LG Sieg 714,72 714,72 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 714,72 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
954 197 m20 Thiele, Martin m 81 Team Waldeck 714,26 714,26 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 714,26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
955 201 m40 Pflüger, Martin m 66 Tri-Team Bruchköbel 714,09 714,09 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 714,09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
956 31 m55 Lichtenthaeler, Rainer m 51 DJK Marienstatt 713,24 713,24 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 713,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
957 202 m40 Lang, Joachim m 70 3athlon.org WVC Kassel 712,81 712,81 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 712,81 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
958 203 m40 Krummel, Gerhard m 68 Tri Peikko Korbach 710,74 710,74 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 710,74 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
959 204 m40 Frawley, Klaus m 67 Kasseler Brocken 1 710,73 710,73 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 710,73 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
960 205 m40 Zietlow, Jörg m 66 Roßdorf 710,66 710,66 1 0,00 0,00 710,66 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
961 198 m20 Woermann, Martin m 87 Lippstadt 710,48 710,48 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 710,48 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
962 199 m20 Wiegand, Jonas m 90 TSV Kirchheim 710,40 710,40 1 710,40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
963 16 m60 Appelt, Peter m 49 TVDÄ Hanau 709,63 709,63 1 709,63 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
964 17 m60 Petri, Werner m 48 STC Hommertshausen 708,74 708,74 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 708,74 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
965 64 m50 Tribs, Klaus-Peter m 57 TSV Heiligenrode 708,30 708,30 1 708,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
966 65 m50 Barthel, Wolfgang m 57 TG Schwanheim 707,71 707,71 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 707,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
967 115 m30 Rosenhahn, Oliver m 79   707,63 707,63 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 707,63 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
968 66 m50 Heine, Helmut m 56 TSV Korbach 707,29 707,29 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 707,29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
969 67 m50 Liersch, Andreas Christian m 60 Winterberg 707,03 707,03 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 707,03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
970 27 mJun Birk, Maximilian m 92 TG Tria Rüsselsheim 706,97 706,97 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 706,97 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
971 128 m35 Speckmann, Ralf m 72 Engelsburgschule Kassel 706,37 706,37 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 706,37 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
972 18 m60 Zimmermann, Hans m 47 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 706,08 706,08 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 706,08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
973 206 m40 Brunkhorst, Holger m 67 Town Squash Kassel 705,28 705,28 1 0,00 705,28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
974 207 m40 Merkel, Wolf m 66 Mülheim 705,21 705,21 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 705,21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
975 28 mJun Schinke, Daniel m 91 SC Oberursel 704,85 704,85 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 704,85 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
976 161 m45 Riethmüller, Frank m 65 Kasseler Brocken 704,53 704,53 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 704,53 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
977 129 m35 Klose, Marcus m 75   703,73 703,73 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 703,73 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
978 162 m45 Unger, Andreas m 64 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 703,49 703,49 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 703,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
979 32 m55 Schmidt, Ulrich m 55 0 703,39 703,39 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 703,39 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
980 208 m40 Fleck, Stephan m 70 SG Arheilgen 703,38 703,38 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 703,38 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
981 163 m45 Haas, Stefan m 65 TSV Amicitia Viernheim 703,24 703,24 1 0,00 703,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
982 116 m30 Tönges, Klaus m 76 TSV Frankenau 703,22 703,22 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 703,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
983 130 m35 Bunting, Jeremy m 75 Krefelder Kanu Klub 703,11 703,11 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 703,11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
984 131 m35 Naumann, Alexander m 74 Darmstadt 702,89 702,89 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 702,89 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
985 164 m45 Claus, Michael m 63 Spiridon Frankfurt 701,50 701,50 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 701,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
986 165 m45 Soer, Klaus m 62 Marburg 701,45 701,45 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 701,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
987 209 m40 Köchling, Stephan m 69 Team Volkmarsen 701,44 701,44 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 701,44 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
988 132 m35 Sprecher, Jürgen m 74 0 701,32 701,32 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 701,32 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
989 19 mJA Glass, Parker m 93   701,32 701,32 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 701,32 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
990 133 m35 Feucht, Matthias m 75 RFC Oberstedten 700,93 700,93 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 700,93 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
991 166 m45 Wanka, Michael m 62 DJK Flörsheim 700,87 700,87 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 700,87 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
992 68 m50 Balß, Peter m 58 DLRG Ortsgruppe Wetzlar 700,73 700,73 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 700,73 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
993 200 m20 Borsch, Alexander m 86 Start Net Team DSW Darmstadt 699,83 699,83 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 699,83 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
994 134 m35 Rommel, Charly m 74 Borken 699,61 699,61 1 0,00 0,00 699,61 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
995 167 m45 Schneider, Martin m 62 TVE Netphen 699,16 699,16 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 699,16 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
996 168 m45 Meisel, Peter m 61 Pohlheim 698,54 698,54 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 698,54 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
997 210 m40 Gerlach, Michael m 70 MTV Kronberg 698,45 698,45 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 698,45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
998 169 m45 Scheunemann, Sönke m 64 Skiclub Siedlinghaus 698,13 698,13 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 698,13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
999 135 m35 Spornhauer, Björn m 74 ASV Köln Triathlon 697,80 697,80 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 697,80 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1000 69 m50 Dörffler, Christoph m 58   696,22 696,22 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 696,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1001 170 m45 Rauscher, Andreas m 63 Lokomotive Korbach 695,72 695,72 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 695,72 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1002 117 m30 Post, Axel m 76 0 695,12 695,12 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 695,12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1003 211 m40 Krannich, Steffen m 67 0 693,74 693,74 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 693,74 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1004 212 m40 Rau, Jens m 70   693,58 693,58 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 693,58 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1005 213 m40 Nowak, Peter m 66 TSG Limbach/Bike-Loft.de 693,54 693,54 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 693,54 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1006 33 m55 Kranz, Detlef m 52 0 693,40 693,40 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 693,40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1007 70 m50 Krebs, Martin m 56 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 693,02 693,02 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 693,02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1008 214 m40 Krüger, Martin m 68 TSV Frankenberg 692,96 692,96 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 692,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1009 215 m40 Jacob, Axel m 68 0 692,51 692,51 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 692,51 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1010 136 m35 Schleidt, Daniel m 75 MTV Kronberg 692,41 692,41 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 692,41 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1011 137 m35 Heck, Frank m 71 Battenberg 691,90 691,90 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 691,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1012 34 m55 Theilig, Stefan m 55 LG BSN 691,88 691,88 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 691,88 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1013 201 m20 Scheiba, Rouven m 85 SV Edergold Mehlen 691,84 691,84 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 691,84 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1014 71 m50 Von Kitzel, Egbert m 60 SV Traisa II 691,64 691,64 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 691,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1015 171 m45 Dierkes, Andreas m 61 KMST-Warburg 690,17 690,17 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 690,17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1016 172 m45 Kröll, Michael m 61 Eintracht Frankfurt I 689,72 689,72 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 689,72 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1017 138 m35 Daume, Dirk m 74 TSF Octopus Battenberg 689,70 689,70 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 689,70 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1018 35 m55 Bremer, Jürgen m 52 0 688,51 688,51 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 688,51 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1019 29 mJun Wilke, Ben m 91 Team 2-Rad Brüne 688,13 688,13 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 688,13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1020 173 m45 Wolf, Bodo m 65 TG Tria Rüsselsheim 687,98 687,98 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 687,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1021 174 m45 Christ, Ralf m 63 OSC Vellmar 687,58 687,58 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 687,58 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1022 202 m20 Ullrich, Benjamin m 90 Schwimmverin Rotenburg 685,55 685,55 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 685,55 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1023 139 m35 Thielemann, Martin m 73 Team Volkmarsen 685,55 685,55 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 685,55 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1024 216 m40 Fischer, Alexander m 67 0 684,78 684,78 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 684,78 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1025 175 m45 Schilling, Achim m 62 TV Windecken 684,29 684,29 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 684,29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1026 203 m20 Hintenberg, Kai-Marek m 84 TuS Petershagen-Ovenstädt 683,24 683,24 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 683,24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1027 118 m30 Leppin, Christian m 79 SG Laisa / Berghofen 682,25 682,25 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 682,25 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1028 217 m40 Brühl, Christoph m 67 Viermünden 681,65 681,65 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 681,65 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1029 30 mJun Heinemann, Dennis m 91 Triathlon Equipe Elz 680,75 680,75 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 680,75 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1030 218 m40 Maiwald, Ralf m 68   680,11 680,11 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 680,11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1031 19 m60 Horch, Rudi m 47 DRK Jesberg 680,03 680,03 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 680,03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1032 36 m55 Müller, Wolfgang m 55 AWD Team TVE Netphen 679,49 679,49 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 679,49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1033 72 m50 Lotz, Uwe m 60 Eintracht Frankfurt I 679,39 679,39 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 679,39 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1034 204 m20 Marburger, Michael m 86 SV Wollmar 678,22 678,22 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 678,22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1035 31 mJun Oldeweme, Johannes m 91 Engelsburgschule Kassel 678,19 678,19 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 678,19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1036 140 m35 Krey, Thorsten m 71 Celtic Sports 677,11 677,11 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 677,11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1037 141 m35 Grün, Michael m 73 Altenstadt 676,92 676,92 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 676,92 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1038 205 m20 Kaminsky, Tobias m 86 DUC Darmstadt 676,44 676,44 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 676,44 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1039 219 m40 Cuntz, Heiko m 66 CJD Oberurff 676,27 676,27 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 676,27 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1040 73 m50 Schaaf, Helmut m 57 0 675,52 675,52 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 675,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1041 176 m45 Becker, Jürgen m 61 0 675,31 675,31 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 675,31 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1042 20 m60 Schneider, Paul m 50 SPV Seligenstadt 674,23 674,23 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 674,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1043 142 m35 Muthig, Oliver m 71 EOSC Offenbach 674,07 674,07 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 674,07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1044 177 m45 Groß, Matthias m 61   673,64 673,64 1 0,00 673,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1045 178 m45 Gstrein, Mario m 65 Oberursel 672,40 672,40 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 672,40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1046 119 m30 Kurth, Dennis m 80 TSV 08 Groß Schnee 672,01 672,01 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 672,01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1047 220 m40 Theiss, Thorsten m 67 MTV Kronberg 671,62 671,62 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 671,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1048 206 m20 Eckhardt, Karsten m 86 TherapieHaus Abt 671,33 671,33 1 671,33 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1049 74 m50 Feja, Ralf m 59 1.SGV Mühlhausen 671,19 671,19 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 671,19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1050 207 m20 Koeser, Daniel m 83 3athlon/WVC Kassel 671,16 671,16 1 671,16 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1051 179 m45 Klimczak, Jan m 64 0 671,09 671,09 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 671,09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
1052 221 m40 Hof, Uwe m 69 Niddatal 670,80 670,80 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00