Ergebnisliste vom: 20.06.2010 - DM 24-Stundenlauf2010 - Einzelwertung

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Name Vorname Sex Verein AK Stnr. Rund Km km/h Pl.ges Pl.AK
Strosny René m Bautzener LV M35 4 201 236,518 9,85 1 1
Reichelt Mario m TSG Wittenburg M40 110 196 231,203 9,63 2 1
Ruf Oliver m LG DUV M35 114 195 229,750 9,57 3 2
Dr. Hinze Stefan m LG DUV M45 10 193 227,832 9,49 4 1
Irrgang Michael m Troisdorfer LG M.U.T. M45 2 182 214,444 8,94 5 2
Grohmann Gabriele w Troisdorfer LG M.U.T. W45 145 181 213,573 8,90 6 1
Heinlein Marika w FC Geesdorf W45 11 178 210,048 8,75 7 2
Thoms Stu m   M40 129 178 209,288 8,72 8 2
Riedel Roland m Adler-Langlauf Bottrop M45 7 174 205,299 8,55 9 3
Böss Wolfgang m   M50 34 174 204,921 8,54 10 1
Hilpert Jens m TUS Massenheim M40 141 172 202,979 8,46 11 3
Bergs Günther m   M50 28 172 202,561 8,44 12 2
Pfeffer Dorothea w Lauffreunde Bönen W45 14 170 200,319 8,35 13 3
Wagner Peter m LTF Marpingen M50 132 168 198,406 8,27 14 3
Bullig Cornelia w LG DUV W50 40 168 197,688 8,24 15 1
Hanke Peter m MTV Jahn Schaden M60 71 164 192,739 8,03 16 1
Toobe Peter m TV Sinsheim 1861 M60 130 162 190,574 7,94 17 2
Schillinger Manfred m 1. FC Kaiserslautern M45 117 161 189,299 7,89 18 4
Birkenmaier Martin m Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M40 31 160 188,763 7,87 19 4
Brill Holger m LG DUV M45 37 160 188,135 7,84 20 5
Lang Jakob m LTF Köllertal M70 94 159 187,003 7,79 21 1
Eichbladt Hans m 1. FC Kaiserslautern M45 47 159 186,948 7,79 22 6
Dr. Kahla Said m LG DUV M60 85 158 186,305 7,76 23 3
Seidel Grit w LG Nord Berlin W40 12 157 185,399 7,72 24 1
Hoffmann Norbert m SC Selters M70 78 155 183,081 7,63 25 2
Böhm Hermann m TB Weiden M60 33 154 182,000 7,58 26 4
Baumann Jürgen m LT Sulz am Eck M45 24 154 181,091 7,55 27 7
Runtze Anja w Gudensberg W40 15 151 178,037 7,42 28 2
Strosny Wolfgang m Bautzener LV M55 128 148 174,064 7,25 29 1
Fecher Stefan m LTF Marpingen M45 53 147 173,153 7,21 30 8
Dilling Daniela w LG Nord Berlin W45 18 146 172,411 7,18 31 4
Pawzik Heike w LG Nord Berlin W45 17 146 172,411 7,18 31 4
Otto Jan m USC Marburg MHK 9 146 171,616 7,15 33 1
Roden Hans-Peter m Ultrateam Spiridon Hochwald M45 112 145 170,907 7,12 34 9
Schippels Alfred m TuS Holtenau M75 8 145 170,804 7,12 35 1
Steinbrecher Diethard m 100 Marathon Club M55 124 143 168,398 7,02 36 2
Röthlingshöfer Willfried m TSV Ipsheim M45 113 143 168,188 7,01 37 10
Naab Günter m LG Kapellen-Drusweiler M50 102 142 167,691 6,99 38 4
Hilzinger Michael m LG DUV M50 1 142 167,151 6,96 39 5
Jendretzke Kai m 1. FC Kaiserslautern M40 82 142 166,918 6,95 40 5
Lamp Reinhold m EK Schwaikheim M45 93 139 164,060 6,84 41 11
Helferich Gernot m LTF Marpingen M40 75 139 163,488 6,81 42 6
Nicklaus Ulrich m KLB2000 M50 103 138 162,307 6,76 43 6
Gäckle Andreas m DUV M40 64 138 162,183 6,76 44 7
Frunzke Thomas m   M50 63 137 161,307 6,72 45 7
Jezek Wolfgang m EK Schwaikheim M50 83 135 158,779 6,62 46 8
Bracht Gerhard m EK Schwaikheim M60 35 135 158,725 6,61 47 5
Metternich Heinz-Jürgen m LLG Kevelaer M55 100 134 157,965 6,58 48 3
Scheunemann Petra w LT Taunusstein-Neuhof W45 116 134 157,482 6,56 49 6
Büchter Martin m Troisdorfer LG M.U.T. M50 39 133 156,571 6,52 50 9
Willerich Josef m TV Maikammer M50 3 133 156,362 6,52 51 10
Mosler Jürgen m Troisdorfer LG M.U.T. M40 140 133 156,307 6,51 52 8
Eichner Sigrid w 100 Marathon Club W70 48 132 155,690 6,49 53 1
Steuck Ekkehard m LC Auensee Leipzig M65 125 132 155,357 6,47 54 1
Mücke Edgar m LG Eckental M55 101 131 154,685 6,45 55 4
Nicklaus Dagmar w KLB2000 W50 104 131 154,080 6,42 56 2
Fett Dirk m SSV Dreisen M40 58 130 153,753 6,41 57 9
Schmidt Bernd m Ufo M35 118 130 153,080 6,38 58 3
Stutzke Silke w LG Nord Berlin W40 20 130 152,918 6,37 59 3
Weis Oliver m UltraRunners.de M40 136 130 152,884 6,37 60 10
Liszewitz Dagmar w LG DUV W45 98 129 152,716 6,36 61 7
Ludwig Manfred m DJK Kleinenbroich M70 99 129 151,898 6,33 62 3
Horn Winfried m SV Rot-Weiß Werdau M65 79 126 148,836 6,20 63 2
Berberich Günther m Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 27 125 146,919 6,12 64 12
Rottmann Rainer m Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg M40 143 124 146,092 6,09 65 11
Karrer Edgar m LG Veitenstein M45 86 124 145,940 6,08 66 13
Satzinger Maria w DUV W50 115 124 145,730 6,07 67 3
Gillmann Andreas m 1. FC Kaiserslautern M45 67 123 144,787 6,03 68 14
Jochheim Martin m TV Gronau 1887 M50 84 122 143,626 5,98 69 11
Ernst Roland m LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50 51 122 143,379 5,97 70 12
Krauß Harald m LG Würzburg M40 90 121 143,135 5,96 71 12
Horn Gisela w SV Rot-Weiß Werdau W65 80 121 142,960 5,96 72 1
Herold Alfred m   M50 77 121 142,302 5,93 73 13
Glöckner Sabrina w TSG Kaiserslautern WHK 68 120 141,821 5,91 74 1
Köhn Erika w 100 Marathon Club W50 89 120 141,329 5,89 75 4
Kaufmann Josef m Adler-Langlauf Bottrop M70 87 118 139,705 5,82 76 4
Hahn Ronald m TV Münchberg M50 70 118 138,743 5,78 77 14
Dr. Emmig Claus-Thomas m LG DUV M50 50 117 138,453 5,77 78 15
Brausam Karl-Heinz m WSV Viechtach M65 36 116 136,692 5,70 79 3
Albert Gerhard m TV Goldbach M60 22 116 136,691 5,70 79 6
Schneider Margitta w DUV W60 119 116 136,384 5,68 81 1
Berka Frank m 100 Marathon Club M40 29 114 134,628 5,61 82 13
Adam Nikolaos m IGL Reutlingen M55 21 114 133,977 5,58 84 5
Straß Melanie w FriBiFunrunners WHK 127 114 133,977 5,58 83 2
Watermann Pascale m LG Toto Lotto MJun 134 112 132,272 5,51 85 1
Bleimund Klaus m Streakrunner M55 32 112 132,063 5,50 86 6
Mund Jürgen m DUV M45 146 112 131,850 5,49 87 15
Schöndorf Stephen m kmspiel.de M45 120 112 131,750 5,49 88 16
Hadbawnik Iris w UltraRunners.de W35 69 112 131,730 5,49 89 1
Feller Franz m LTF Marpingen M70 55 111 131,096 5,46 90 5
Potschka-Herrmann Marion w TV Bad Bergzabern W55 107 111 130,671 5,44 91 1
Kemmerling Petra w WiWa-KL W40 144 111 130,465 5,44 92 4
Densing Axel m LG DUV M40 43 110 129,374 5,39 93 14
Frenz Michael m LG Nord Berlin M40 61 108 127,052 5,29 94 15
Heinrich Gert m EK Schwaikheim M50 73 108 126,926 5,29 95 16
Traeder Martin m   MJun 131 107 126,589 5,27 96 2
Zirkwitz Hans-Walter m Pumuckel Runners Düsseldorf M55 139 107 125,787 5,24 97 7
Becker Mattin m Troisdorfer LG M.U.T. M50 26 106 125,430 5,23 98 17
Koch Rainer m LG Würzburg M30 6 106 124,575 5,19 99 1
Jedele Ursula w LG DUV W60 81 105 123,862 5,16 100 2
Damm Hans m DUV M60 42 104 122,474 5,10 101 7
Wegmann Udo m LG Würzburg M50 135 104 122,225 5,09 102 18
Helferich Silke w LTF Marpingen W40 74 100 117,654 4,90 103 5
Stattmüller Jürgen m LG Kapellen-Drusweiler M40 123 100 117,524 4,90 104 16
Dreilich André m LC Auensee Leipzig M50 44 99 116,349 4,85 105 19
Stierhof Leo m LAG Schwandorf M70 126 98 115,339 4,81 106 6
Langer Lydia w TSG GutsMuths QLB W50 95 98 115,254 4,80 107 5
Gibitz Rainer m MTV-Nienburg M55 66 97 114,232 4,76 108 8
Feller Jutta w LTF Marpingen W70 56 95 111,711 4,65 109 2
Feller Stefan m LTF Marpingen M40 57 95 111,648 4,65 110 17
Bernsdorf Elke w TSG Eisenberg W50 30 94 110,794 4,62 111 6
Bayer Else w Vfl Hinsbeck W70 25 94 110,598 4,61 112 3
Podolak Marius m   MHK 106 93 109,684 4,57 113 2
Fischer Bärbel w TV Bad Bergzabern W55 59 91 107,166 4,47 114 2
Schäfer Sabine w Troisdorfer LG M.U.T. W45 16 90 105,772 4,41 115 8
Lauterbach Alexander m LG DUV MHK 13 88 103,430 4,31 116 3
Lahann Max m LC Olympia Wiesbaden M45 92 87 102,246 4,26 117 17
Ebbert Norbert m LT Sinosports Edertal M50 46 87 102,246 4,26 117 20
Simon Ralf m LG DUV M50 122 86 101,071 4,21 119 21
Riedel Tobias m Lübecker SC MHK 111 85 100,023 4,17 120 4
Hecke Friedemann m VfL Ostelsheim M45 72 85 99,895 4,16 121 18
Schwerk Wolfgang m SCMT M55 5 81 95,194 3,97 122 9
Hein Klaus m VT Rockenhausen M50 150 80 94,547 3,94 123 22
Rathsburg Bodo m Post SV BlauGelb Ginnheim M75 108 80 94,245 3,93 124 2
Schulz Klaus m SCMT M70 121 71 84,177 3,51 125 7
Dörnfeld Elke w Troisdorfer LG M.U.T. W45 19 62 72,865 3,04 126 9
Veith Dietmar m TSV Kusterdingen M40 147 59 69,339 2,89 127 18
Drescher Hans m Solinger LC M50 45 54 63,463 2,64 128 23
Kunze Christel w 100 Marathon Club W70 91 53 62,288 2,60 129 4
Fratte Toni m SV Hirschlanden-Schöckingen M45 60 52 61,112 2,55 130 19
Feiler Horst m MTV-Nienburg M85 54 50 58,762 2,45 131 1
Steller Petra w   W50 142 45 52,886 2,20 132 7
Nicklisch Frank m UltraRunners.de M45 105 43 50,638 2,11 133 20
Eller Thomas m TV Altendorf-Ersdorf M45 49 36 42,309 1,76 134 21
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de