Ergebnisliste vom: 31.07.2010 - MŘglitztallauf2010 - Bestenliste (Km)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Name Vorname Verein Sex G-Km 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 Teilnahme
Lamm Stefan SSV Heidenau/MSV Meusegast m 159   21 21 21 21 25 25 25 7
Baars Olaf WKF Bergrfied 91 m 155 21 21 21 21 21   25 25 7
Bernstein Helmut Hetzdorfer SV 1990 m 145 21 21 21 21 21 25 15   7
V├Âllmar Annett Dresden w 136 21 21 21 21 21 16 15   7
Schnare Harald Dresden m 134 21 21 21   21 25 25   6
Keidel Thomas Dohna m 119 10 21 21 21 21 25     6
Jancker Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 113   21 21 21   25   25 5
Sohrmann Danilo Colmnitz m 113     21 21 21 25 25   5
Hartwig Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank m 106   10     21 25 25 25 5
M├╝ller Dietmar LG Asics Pirna m 94   21 21 21   16 15   5
M├╝ller Ralf MSV Meusegast m 93 10 10 6 21 21 25     6
R├Âhr Egbert LG Asics Pirna m 92   21 21     25   25 4
Seidel Steffen Dohna m 92   21   21   25 25   4
Ro├čberg Hans-J├Ârg Dresden m 89 21 21 21 10   16     5
Dander Bernd Dresdner Trolle m 88   21 21   21 25     4
Fries Eckhard TSV Dresden m 88 21 21   21   25     4
H├Ąnsel Heike Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau w 88 21 10 10 10 21 16     6
Hauptvogel Olaf Lok Hainsberg m 88   21 21 21   25     4
R├Âmhild Dirk Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 88   21 21 21     25   4
Zillich Kerstin Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 88 21   21   21 25     4
H├Ârichs Gunther LG asics Pirna m 84 21 21 21 21         4
Pitcha Andreas Grumbach m 84 21 21 21 21         4
Riedel J├Ârg MSV Meusegast m 84 21 21   21 21       4
Paul Wilhelm SSV Neustadt m 82 6 10   10   16 15 25 6
Sch├╝tzka Georg LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 79 21     21 21 16     4
Hergt Uwe Heidenau m 75 10 10 10 10 10 25     6
Voigt Oliver Die schnellen Hasen m 75           25 25 25 3
Grafe Bernd LT Linde 79 Dresden m 73 10   21 21 21       4
Werner Tilo MSV Meusegast m 72 H 10 21 10 10 6 15   7
K├╝lper Helmut TSV Dresden m 71 21         25   25 3
Marx Christin TSV Dresden w 71 10 10   10   16   25 5
Arndt Enrico BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden m 67 21       21     25 3
B├Âlter Dirk Dresden Marathon m 67 21 21       25     3
Freund Michael MSV Meusegast m 67 21   21         25 3
Weichelt Dieter LT Linde 79 DD m 67 21     21   25     3
Zentsch Uwe TSV Dresden m 66   10   21 10 25     4
Hartwig Karin SG Dresdner Bank w 64 6 6     6 6 15 25 6
Auerbach Sonja D├╝rrr├Âhrsdorf-Dittersbach w 63 21 21   21         3
Beckert Ulrich Neustadt in Sachsen m 63 21 21 21           3
Gellwitz Anne LWF Leipzig w 63     21 21 21       3
Hamann Christian SV Sachsen M├╝glitztal e.V. m 63 21 21 21           3
K├╝hne Ulf LSV Dresden m 63   21 21 21         3
Lohse Dietmar Kletterverein Schmiedeberg m 63 21 21 21           3
Ludwig Olaf Ebersbach m 63 21 21     21       3
Marquard Herbert Dohna m 63   21 21 21         3
Mentel Dan-Christian Dresden m 63     21 21 21       3
Nachtigall Bj├Ârn 1. Radverein Pirna e.V. / Zweirad Gollmann m 63 21     21 21       3
Sch├Ądlich Uwe Pirna m 63   21 21 21         3
Ullrich Horst TSV Dresden m 63   21   21 21       3
Wolf Daniel Gro├čenhain m 63 21 21 21           3
Kleider Bernd TSV Dresden m 58 21 21       16     3
Pitcha Hans Grumbach m 58 21 10 21 6         4
F├╝ssel Lothar SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe m 57 10 10   21   16     4
Hahn G├╝nter LG Asics Pirna / MSV Meusegast m 57 10 10   21 H 16     5
Kirst Frank BSV Chemie Radebeul m 56   10   21   25     3
Jacob Klaus LG Asics Pirna m 52 21 10 21           3
Kriese Matthias SV Wacker Mohorn m 52 10   21 21         3
Marquard Petra Dohna w 52   21 21 10         3
Pohle Peter MSV Meusegast m 52 21 21   10         3
Quai├čer Gunter SSV Heidenau m 52     21 21 10       3
Rothe Frank Dresden m 52   10 21   21       3
Strohbach Gerd LG Asics Pirna m 52   10 21 21         3
Kinder Marco Pirna m 51 10       10 16 15   4
Melzer R├╝diger RC 1898 Radeberg m 51     10     16   25 3
M├╝ller Hans-Gunther Feuerwehr Freital m 51 10 10 21 10         4
Gaube Horst LG ASICS Pirna m 50           25 25   2
Heschel Tilo Dresdner Duchl├Ąufer m 50           25   25 2
Kaiser Marko FC Deetz m 50 10 10 10 10 10       5
Koritz Ralph Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 50           25 25   2
Lorke-Phillip Steffen RC 1898 Radeberg m 50           25   25 2
R├Âssel G├╝nter Kreischa m 50 10 10 10 10 10       5
Winkler Karlheinz Dresden m 48 6 10 10 10 6 6     6
Fernbach J├Ârg RC 1898 Radeberg m 47 10 21       16     3
Heinrich Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig - Mei├čen m 47   10   21   16     3
N├Ânnig J├╝rgen SV Wacker Mohorn m 47   10   21   16     3
Winter J├╝rgen LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 47 10       21 16     3
Boden Christine Vfl Dresden-B├╝hlau e.V. w 46 10 10   10   16     4
Burger Peter WVC Kassel m 46         21 25     2
Emmrich Bernd Dresden m 46     21         25 2
Malcher Stefan Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 46     21     25     2
Nitzsche Andreas Dohna m 46   10 10 10   16     4
Reinhard Mirko SG Oberlichtenau m 46       21   25     2
Rohloff Bernd VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 46 21         25     2
Schubert Sylvia Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 46     21     25     2
Winter Gunar   m 46         21 25     2
Otto Annett TSV Dresden w 45 10 10       25     3
Abel Stefan LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 42       21 21       2
B├Âhme Kai SV Motor Gro├čenhain m 42 21 21             2
Braune Arne M├╝glitztal m 42   21 21           2
Buchs Eberhard VS Dresden m 42 21 21             2
Carl Thomas LG Asics Pirna m 42 21 21             2
Dieringer Frank Dresden m 42   21   21         2
Fliegel Wolfram Dresden m 42 21 21             2
Friedrich Jens Pirna m 42 21 21             2
Frohburg Heike LV Possendorf w 42     21 21         2
Fuchs Dietmar Post SV Dresden m 42       21 21       2
Goletz Stefan Dresden m 42   21   21         2
Gr├╝ner Dieter VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 42   21   21         2
Hoffmann Ron Laufteam Running Gags Dresden m 42 21 21             2
Irmer Wolfram Kreischa m 42   21   21         2
Kleinfeld Bernd KDS Running Team m 42 21     21         2
Kraft Sebastian Dresden m 42     21   21       2
Lagotzki Stefan Dresden m 42 21 21             2
Lux Felix Dresden m 42 21 21             2
Mathews J├Ârg Team Berlin m 42     21 21         2
Matthischke Steffi Dresden w 42 21 21             2
M├╝ller Hans-Albert LWF-Leipzig m 42     21 21         2
Peschel Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg m 42   21 21           2
Pfitzner Hans DSV 1910 m 42     21 21         2
Posewitz Regina Dresden w 42       21 21       2
Schleiermacher Eckard Pohrsdorf m 42     21 21         2
Schmotz Gerald Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 42 21 21             2
Sieber Ronny Mittwochs Tauchteam m 42 21   21           2
St├Â├čer Manfred Pirna m 42     21 21         2
Thies Enrico Dohna m 42 21 21             2
Tobar Leonardo Goppeln m 42   21   21         2
Ulrich Kai-Uwe Dresden m 42 21 21             2
Wahren Andreas Dresden m 42   21 21           2
Weimann Wolfgang SG Aufbau Dresden Mitte m 42 21 21             2
Wessel B├Ąrbel Stolpen w 42 21   21           2
Witing Holger Radebeul m 42 21   21           2
Wittwer Frank VS Dresden m 42 21 21             2
Speer Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg m 41           16   25 2
Wohlgemuth Bernd Dresden m 41 10 10   21         3
Keidel Britt SSV Heidenau w 40 10 10 10 10         4
Sch├╝tze Dieter Pirna m 40   10 10 10 10       4
Bernstein Friedrich Hetzdorfer SV 1990 m 38 10   6 10 6   6   5
Giebler Andr├ę LG TUS Weinb├Âhla m 37       21   16     2
Pohling Marco VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 37 21         16     2
R├Ątze Henning Fu├čpilse Dresden m 37         21 16     2
Hesse Petra TuS Dippoldiswalde w 36 10     10   16     3
Hilger Rainer OSC L├Âbau m 36 10 10       16     3
Jesche Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn w 36 10     10   16     3
M├╝ller Marlies LG Asics Pirna w 36   10   10   16     3
Schiepek Dieter Dohna m 36   10   10 10 6     4
Seifert Uwe Berggie├čh├╝bel m 36       10 10 16     3
Albrecht Ronald Lok Hainsberg m 35   10       25     2
B├╝ttner Birgit Arnsdorf w 35 10         25     2
Henschel Andrea Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 35       10       25 2
Werrmann G├╝nter LG ASICS Pirna m 35 10 10         15   3
Baum Andreas SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 31       21 10       2
Demian Bernd LG Traktor Gorknitz m 31 21 10             2
Dummer Alex Neustadt m 31 10     21         2
Griesbach Peter Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz m 31 21 10             2
Gr├╝newald Peter SV Robotron Dresden m 31 10 21             2
Haack David Dohna m 31     10 21         2
Hennig Nadja TSV Dresden w 31   21 10           2
Hofmann Katrin TSV Dresden w 31           16 15   2
Marschner Klaus LT Linde 79 Dresden m 31   10   21         2
Sch├╝tte Tino   m 31           16 15   2
Thomae Enrico LG Vogtland m 31   21   10         2
Ullrich Kirsten TSV Dresden w 31   10     21       2
Berge Silvia Striesen w 30 10   10 10         3
Jahn Angela Rathmannsdorf w 30 10 10 10           3
Lamm Jana SSV Heidenau/MSV Meusegast w 30   10 10 10         3
Mende Simone SV Chemie Dohna w 30 10 10 10           3
Peters Stephan LG Asics Pirna m 30   10 10 10         3
H├Ârichs Annette LG asics Pirna w 28 10 6 6 6         4
Reichelt Olaf Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 27 6 21             2
Benusch Silke Neustadt w 26   10       16     2
Langer Patrick Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 26 10 10   6         3
Maczey Bettina Dresden w 26 10   10 6         3
M├╝ller Jiri LV Limbach 2000 m 26 10 10   6         3
Niegoth Marlies Radebeul w 26   10   10   6     3
Pakossniek Gernot FSG Bautzen m 26       10   16     2
Andreas Dieter KSV Heidenau m 25               25 1
Arnold Hartmut   m 25               25 1
Arnold Petra Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 25           25     1
Bartsch Ronald   m 25           25     1
Benusch Thomas   m 25           25     1
Brunel Oliver VIS TA MINE Strasbourg m 25           25     1
Burckhardt Uwe   m 25           25     1
Burow Katrin MSV Meusegast w 25               25 1
Clausnitzer Frank   m 25           25     1
Falkenau Bernd It s Fruittime m 25             25   1
Fechner Michael Dresdner SV 1953 m 25           25     1
Fischer Helmut Feuerwehr Dresden m 25               25 1
Forger Marcel Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 25           25     1
Freund Birgit   w 25     H         25 2
Gaens Enrico   m 25           25     1
Grahl Michael Sportcollection Altenberg m 25               25 1
Gr├╝be Rene RC 1898 Radeberg m 25               25 1
H├Ąhner Thomas LG Dresden-Neustadt m 25           25     1
Hartwig Angelika Bremer Leichtathl. Team w 25               25 1
Held Marco Dresdner SC Schach m 25               25 1
Herrmann Karin   w 25           25     1
Herrmann Karin It s Fruittime w 25             25   1
Hinz Friederike   w 25           25     1
Jahre Steffen F. Brunettiteam m 25           25     1
Klatt Anselm   m 25             25   1
Kopatschek Andreas   m 25           25     1
Kosch Thomas   m 25           25     1
Kr├╝ger Helmut Stadtverwaltung Dresden m 25           25     1
Krzonkalla Peter LG S├╝d Berlin m 25               25 1
K├╝hn Johannes   m 25               25 1
Kullmann B├Ąrbel LC asics Pirna w 25           25     1
Kummer Heiko Lau├čnitzer Heidel├Ąufer m 25           25     1
Kunath Marion SG Oberlichtenau w 25           25     1
Liskamm Christof TSV DD m 25               25 1
Ludwig Ralf Brandenburger Bergadler m 25           25     1
Nepolsky Andreas Sachsen-Marathon m 25               25 1
Niemann Werner VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 25           25     1
Oertel Torsten PUUL&Friends Leipzig m 25           25     1
Panier Rainer Pirna m 25             25   1
Patolla Hartmut Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 25             25   1
Petrusch Angelika TSV Dresden w 25               25 1
Prussak Detlef TSV B├Ąrenstein m 25           25     1
Putzger J├Ârg TSV DD m 25               25 1
Putzger Simone TSV DD w 25               25 1
R├Âsler Thomas FTR m 25           25     1
Rudolf Heino TV Dresden m 25               25 1
Schneider Marita   w 25           25     1
Schubert Christine LC Auensee Leipzig w 25               25 1
Stabler Gert TSV Dresden m 25               25 1
Stefan Martina Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 25           25     1
Venus Gunter TSV DD m 25               25 1
Zimmermann Ralf-Peter Kletterverein Schmiedeberg m 25           25     1
Dubrau Renate VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 22       6   16     2
Harz Birgit FUSSFLOTT DRESDEN w 22 6 6   10         3
Anhalt Kirsten TSV Dresden w 21 21               1
Atzberger Ulrich   m 21         21       1
Auerswald Peer Zwickau m 21         21       1
B├Ąger Rainer LT Linde 79 Dresden m 21       21         1
Beck Constanze TSG Markkleeberg w 21       21         1
Beisswanger Wolf LTC Berlin m 21         21       1
Berger Jack SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen m 21       21         1
Berger Victor TuS Coswig 1920 m 21     21           1
Berndt Eleonore Eisdorf w 21       21         1
Berndt Thomas Heinersgr├╝n m 21 21               1
Biastoch Lutz RC 1898 Radeberg m 21 21               1
Blumensaat Frank Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 21       21         1
Boden-Peroche Martin Dresden m 21 21               1
B├Âhm Jochen Moritzburger TV m 21 21               1
B├Âlter Martin TU Dresden m 21 21               1
Brahn Lothar verstorben m 21           6 15   2
Brust Thomas MSV Meusegast m 21     21           1
Burghoff Maria Dresden w 21     21           1
Conrad Rainer Thalheim/Oschatz m 21 21               1
Cott Andreas Uff Dresden m 21 21               1
Drescher Markus Borna m 21       21         1
Dudek Hanjo Triathlon Gera m 21   21             1
D├╝hring Ralf TSV Dresden m 21       21         1
Engel Christian Gr├Âst m 21       21         1
Fiedler Angelika LG Vogtland w 21         21       1
Fiedler Frank LG Vogtland m 21         21       1
Franke Andrea Gro├čenhain w 21 21               1
Fraulob Sebastian LSV Dresden m 21     21           1
Friedemann Fred Riesa m 21 21               1
Frietsch G├╝nter G├╝nnis Laufstall m 21       21         1
Fritzsche Markus Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 21 21               1
Frohburg Ren├ę LV Possendorf m 21       21         1
Gertel Christian LSV Dresden m 21     21           1
Gietzelt Ron Dohna m 21 21               1
Gietzelt Ulf Dohna m 21 21               1
G├Ârden Hans-J├╝rgen VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 21         21       1
Granich Thomas BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 m 21       21         1
Gro├če Holm Fit4marathon.de m 21     21           1
Haasler Maik   m 21         21       1
Haft Marcel www.100km-duathlon.de m 21 21               1
Harbig Daniela LV Limbach 2000 w 21 21               1
Harbig Wolfgang SC Chemnitz von 1892 m 21 21               1
Hedelt Holger ASV Sandhofen m 21         21       1
Hemmo Karina Cottbus w 21     21           1
Hempel B├Ąrbel ESV Lok D├Âbeln w 21       21         1
Herrmann Heiko SV Hermsdorf/E m 21   21             1
Hesse Andreas TuS Dippoldiswalde m 21       21         1
Horakova Renata Al Usti nad Labem w 21 21               1
Horn Daniel Dresden m 21         21       1
Hornik Stefan Dresden m 21   21             1
H├╝mmer Martin Dresden m 21   21             1
Ilgen Hermann Dorfhainer SV m 21     21           1
J├╝rries Frank Dresden m 21 21               1
Jungh├Ąnel Sven RC 1898 Radeberg m 21 21               1
Kaatz Peggy Dresden w 21   21             1
Kadner Bernd FFSV F├╝rstenau m 21       21         1
Kaltofen Michael Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 21       21         1
Karczewski Roman Dresdner Trolle m 21 21               1
Kaschel Steffen SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Pirna m 21       21         1
Kauder Michael LG TUS Weinb├Âhla m 21 21               1
Kerkel Thomas TSV 92 Freiberg m 21   21             1
Kerstan Andre RV 99 Grimma m 21         21       1
Kheim Andre Dresden m 21       21         1
Kielstein Stefan Skizunft Dresden w 21         21       1
Kimmel Ulrich LG Asics Pirna m 21   21             1
Klein Axel Dresden m 21     21           1
Kn├Âfel Detlef Mei├čen m 21 21               1
Kolbe Michael Cunewalde m 21   21             1
K├Ânig Thomas SuL L├Â├čnitz m 21         21       1
Koppers Martina FLINCC w 21         21       1
Korth Dieter Triathlonverein Dresden m 21         21       1
Kost Henry 4./LuftlandeUnterst├╝tzungsBattaillon 272 m 21 21               1
Kranich Franziska SV Koweg Gg├Ârlitz w 21 21               1
Kromp Karen Dresden w 21 21               1
Kr├╝ger Uwe Dresden m 21 21               1
Kubiak J├Ârg Bundespolizei / MK├ť Pirna m 21       21         1
K├╝hn Andreas Altenberg m 21     21           1
K├╝rten Christian Dresdner Trolle m 21 21               1
Kupers Michiel Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 21     21           1
Kupfer Volker Grimma m 21 21               1
Kurzmann Andre Berlin m 21   21             1
Lackenmacher Adrian Dresden m 21 21               1
Lehmann Ralf KDS Running Team m 21 21               1
Lehnert Heiko Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 21       21         1
Leiter Veronika LWF Leipzig w 21     21           1
Lerchl Wolfgang G├╝nnis Laufstall m 21       21         1
Link Stefan K├Ânigswartha m 21 21               1
Lippert Toralf TSV Graupa m 21       21         1
Lobin Ulrich Freiberg m 21       21         1
Loest Andreas Freital m 21         21       1
Losinski Frank Lok Hainsberg m 21   21             1
Ludwig Roland SSV Heidenau m 21   21             1
Machill Thomas LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 21       21         1
Manigk Marion Grimma w 21 21               1
Marschner Gerd Dresden m 21       21         1
Martin Sebastian Super Red Foxx Stars m 21     21           1
Maschke Tobias Dohna m 21 21               1
Mauersberger Sophie HSG Turbine Zittau w 21       21         1
Mikosch Ralph MTB-Bande-Schatzki/LRC m 21 21               1
M├Âller Lutz M├╝glitztal m 21 21               1
M├╝ller Andreas kein m 21 21               1
Muntschick Matthias VARIA Runers 07 m 21       21         1
Muschler Liane SC DHfK Leipzig w 21 21               1
Neto Samuel Dresden m 21       21         1
Nimmrichter Claudia SV Rotation Wei├čenborn w 21     21           1
Nimmrichter Reno SV Rotation Wei├čenborn m 21     21           1
Obst Ulrike Uff Dresden w 21 21               1
Odendahl Hendrik LSV Dresden m 21       21         1
Petras Laszlo Dresden-Marathon m 21 21               1
Pfitzner Andreas   m 21       21         1
Pitt Andreas Dresden m 21       21         1
Pohle Holger MSV Meusegast m 21 21               1
Polzin Holger Team LeBroy m 21         21       1
Porth Karsten Dresden m 21 21               1
Pospisil Joachim SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 21       21         1
Raasko Ralf Liliensteiner Waltersdorf m 21   21             1
Rack Andre Haile OZ m 21   21             1
Raulf Martin Stolpertruppe Winsen m 21         21       1
Rauscher Peter SC Riessersee e.V. m 21       21         1
Reiber Ulrike TV Bronnweiler w 21   21             1
Reiber Wilfried TV Bronnweiler m 21   21             1
Reitzler J├╝rgen Spargelsprinter Bungdorf m 21   21             1
Reuleke Karsten N├Ârten-Hardenberg m 21   21             1
Richter Maik Bundespolizei/ MK├ť Pirna m 21       21         1
Roll Frank TV Bad Meinberg m 21   21             1
Roll Sabine TV Bad Meinberg w 21   21             1
R├Ânsch Heiko Europamarathon-Team G├Ârlitz m 21 21               1
Rost Andreas RRABen m 21         21       1
Rowley Christopher Blackhill Bounders m 21   21             1
Rudno-Rudzinski Krzysztof Wroclaw m 21   21             1
Rudolf Bernd Eisdorf m 21       21         1
Sauer Klaus G├╝nnis Laufstall m 21       21         1
Schade Silvio Bautzener LV Rot.Wei├č 90 m 21 21               1
Sch├Ąfer J├Ârg Per Pedes Family Dresden m 21 21               1
Scheibe Siegfried VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche m 21 21               1
Scheiner Johannes Leipzig m 21     21           1
Schlenker Silvio WSV Am Blauen Wunder Dresden m 21       21         1
Schliwa Sebastian SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 21 21               1
Schmidt Florian Pirna m 21 21               1
Schmidt Philipp Peak Elements Personal Training, Dresden m 21 21               1
Schreiber Nicole Rosdorf w 21   21             1
Schreiner Johannes Leipzig m 21       21         1
Schr├Âder Steffen SV Kreuzschule Dresden m 21 21               1
Schubert Johannes H├Âvelhof m 21 21               1
Schulze J├╝rgen Dresden m 21     21           1
Schuster Jens   m 21         21       1
Schuster Tino Pflegespektrum m 21 21               1
Schuster Torsten   m 21         21       1
Schwan Gunnar SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen m 21       21         1
Sedner Rene REZIPROK Running m 21         21       1
Sehm Jan-Olaf Dresden m 21 21               1
Seidel Rene Running Team S├╝├čmann m 21 21               1
Seifert Steffen Alte S├Ącke Meusegast m 21   21             1
Sonntag Uwe Dresdner SC 1898 m 21       21         1
Starke Uwe Dresden m 21   21             1
Streller Maik W├╝hletaler m 21     21           1
Struck Sven   m 21         21       1
Struckmeier Jens   m 21         21       1
Tille, Dr. Peter SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen m 21 21               1
Tyralla Thomas BSG Aral Mei├čen Coswig m 21 21               1
Uhlmann Holger SG Oberlichtenau m 21 21               1
Ulbrich Mario SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden m 21 21               1
Vater Carsten Sebnitzer RV 1898 m 21 21               1
Wagner Marcus Mei├čen m 21     21           1
Wende Anton Pirnaer Ruderverein m 21       21         1
Wirsching Tim Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 21       21         1
Wolf Michael Helasw├Âlfe Bautzen m 21 21               1
Zabell Nadja Wermsdorf, OT Luppa w 21 21               1
Ziegler Stefan Dresden m 21       21         1
Ziesche Florian LG Asics Pirna m 21 21               1
Altmann Corinna Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei w 20 10 10             2
Bauer Uwe Pirna m 20     10   10       2
Berger Vanessa LG Asics Pirna w 20 10 10             2
Berndt Christiane Skizunft Dresden w 20   10 10           2
Bilz Simone Dresden w 20 10 10             2
Buchs Christine VS Dresden w 20 10 10             2
Fiedler Anke USV TU Dresden w 20 10 10             2
Firkert Ricarda DLRG Dresden w 20       10 10       2
Fischer Peter Skizunft Dresden m 20     10 10         2
Grimm Mario Hohenbuschrunners m 20       10 10       2
H├Ąnsel Uwe Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau m 20   10   10         2
Haupt Angela LG Asics Pirna w 20 10 10             2
Hebestreit Werner GutsMutshs- Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. m 20 10 10             2
Jugel Marika Dohna w 20     10 10         2
Keller Thomas Hetzdorfer SV 1990 e.V m 20       10 10       2
Kliem Thomas Skizunft Dresden m 20   10   10         2
K├╝hn Marika Dohna w 20 10 10             2
Leichtfu├č Anett Sebnitz w 20     10 10         2
List Hans -Joachim Ruhland m 20 10 10             2
Malsch, Dr. Bernhard Mei├čen m 20 10     10         2
Mende Thomas Dresdner SC 1898 m 20 10       10       2
M├╝ller Marco LG Asics Pirna m 20   10 10           2
Nagel Stephan FC Deetz m 20   10 10           2
Palfi Edelgard Dresden w 20 10     10         2
Peters Marika Turtle-Runners Pirna w 20     10 10         2
Preu├č Wolfgang Plauen m 20 10   10           2
Rechenbach Rainer LG Asics Pirna m 20 10     10         2
Ruhmland Claudia Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 20 10 10             2
Sch├╝tze Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 20   10   10         2
Thiele Annett LG Asics Pirna w 20 10 10             2
Tr├Âber Maik SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Pirna m 20   10 10           2
Vogel Sigrid Fortschritt Pirna e.V. w 20 10 10             2
Walther Jens Feuerwehr Freital m 20 10 10             2
Wohmann Ursula Melzers Dream Team w 20 10 10             2
Ziegengeist Ines Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz w 20 10 10             2
Zimmermann Jan Paperfish m 18 6 6     6       3
Lamm Anna SSV Heidenau/MSV Meusegast w 17   6 6   2 2 1   5
Benner Henning TuS Zetel m 16           16     1
Benusch Katharina   w 16           16     1
Bergmann Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg m 16           16     1
Bohn Sabine LG Poppelhain w 16           16     1
B├Âhnert Eric MTV Dannenberg m 16           16     1
Dander J├Ârg SV Weixdorf m 16           16     1
Eckert Werner LT Linde 79 Dresden m 16       10   6     2
Effenberger Marco MSV Meusegast m 16 H H H   H 16 H H 7
Estler Rainer TuS Dippoldiswalde m 16           16     1
Fl├╝gel Hans SG D├Âlzschen m 16           16     1
Fucik Maik VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 16           16     1
Gahnt Dieter TSV 1888 Falkenau m 16           16     1
Granz Mirko LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 16           16     1
Grunwald Daniel SV Bautzen m 16           16     1
Hauptvogel Erik SG Lok Freital m 16           16     1
Hieckmann Ellen Dresden w 16           16     1
K├Ârner Erika Felsenkeller e. V. w 16           16     1
Kunze Simone Zittau w 16           16     1
Mann Thomas   m 16           16     1
Moser Jana VS Dresden w 16           16     1
Noack Alexander Dresdner Sportclub 1898 m 16     6 10         2
Nuck Georg SV Sokol Bautzen m 16 10         6     2
Prussak Robert   m 16           16     1
Quai├čer Petra   w 16           16     1
Reichel Mathias Cunnersdorf m 16       10     6   2
Reiter Wolfgang TSV Dresden m 16           16     1
Rentsch Johannes SV Panschwitz m 16           16     1
Roggentin Heidi   w 16           16     1
Schneider Pierre Skizunft Dresden m 16           16     1
Sch├Âne Marcus Laufteam Sebnitz m 16           16     1
Schwan G├╝nter LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 16       10   6     2
Strosny Nicolle SV Bautzen w 16           16     1
Strosny Wolfgang Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 m 16           16     1
Teuber Axel   m 16           16     1
Thomas Karl Heinz VfL Dresden B├╝hlau m 16       10   6     2
Trexler Andreas   m 16           16     1
Trexler Claudia   w 16           16     1
Wagner Gundula Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 w 16           16     1
Weigold Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg m 16           16     1
Willweber Siegfried OSC L├Âbau m 16       10   6     2
Borchardt Mathias   m 15             15   1
G├Ąrtner Matthias Schachklub Heidenau m 15             15   1
Helbig Gerald   m 15             15   1
Illner Uwe   m 15             15   1
Kiraly Thomas 1. RSV Dresden m 15             15   1
Leyh Anja FV Laubegast 06 w 15             15   1
Scholz Uwe   m 15             15   1
Werner Frank   m 15             15   1
Mentel Arite Dresden w 14     10 2 2       3
Lamm Eva SSV Heidenau/MSV Meusegast w 13   6 2   2 2 1   5
Dittrich Lisa LV Limbach 2000 w 12     6 6         2
Frehle Anne SSV Heidenau w 12         6 6     2
Irmer Karin Kreischa w 12   6   6         2
Kamolz Anton HSV 1923 Pulsnitz m 12 6 6             2
Link Falk Struppen m 12     6 6         2
Peter Andrea LG Asics Pirna w 12   6 6           2
Rohloff Petra VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 12 6         6     2
Schlotter B├Ąrbel Lohmen w 12   6 6           2
Schlotter Josua DLRG Obere Elbe Pirna m 12   6 6           2
Ackermann Michael Skizunft Dresden m 10     10           1
Altmann Martina Dippoldiswalde w 10 10               1
Baars Ulrike WKF Bergfried 91 w 10 10               1
Barthe Gabriele Naunhof w 10 10               1
Bauer Holger R├Âdenthal m 10     10           1
Baum Kathrin Mei├čen w 10         10       1
Berger Renate LG Coswig w 10     10           1
Berndt Dirk Dresden m 10   10             1
Berndt Jana Heinersgr├╝n w 10 10               1
Bieweg Heino MTB Bande Schatzki m 10 10               1
Blaschke Gabriele   w 10       10         1
Blumensaat Dietrich Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 10       10         1
B├Âhme Knut Sebnitz m 10 10               1
Borchert J├Ârg Dresden m 10   10             1
Born Peter Bogensch├╝tzen Dresden m 10       10         1
Br├Ąuer Friedwald VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 10         10       1
Bressel Ralf SBB Dresden m 10 10               1
Brzezinski Diana Cottbus w 10     10           1
Bungert Holger Melzers Dream Team m 10 10               1
Burger Monika Motor Wilsdruff w 10 10               1
Dander Lydia VS Dresden-Weixdorf w 10 10               1
Degenhardt Wolfgang Gl├╝hw├╝rmchen Dresden m 10     10           1
Ditl Klaus Schwabach m 10         10       1
Dornig Thomas Karotte und Freunde m 10 10               1
D├Ârschel Petra   w 10       10         1
Eiselt Katrin LG asics Pirna w 10       10         1
Enderlein Eila   w 10       10         1
Engemann Klaus ESV Lok D├Âbeln m 10     10           1
Ewers Dietrich Dresden Marathon m 10 10               1
Fetges Frank Dresden m 10     10           1
Fiehler Lars Pirna m 10     10           1
Flade Armin Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE m 10       10         1
Friedrich Ines Dresden w 10 10               1
Friedrich Ramona Riesa w 10 10               1
Gehmann Jens Skiverein Fl├╝gelradbande m 10 10               1
Giese Roland Dresden m 10   10             1
Gottschlich Anika Reitverein Merzdorf/Gr├Âden w 10     10           1
Gr├Âtsch Christian SV Espenau m 10     10           1
Haase Diana TSV Dresden w 10       10         1
Hahn Angela Radebeul w 10       10         1
Hampe Christine   w 10         10       1
H├Ąnsel Jana Moritzburger TV w 10       10         1
Hartwig Thomas keiner m 10 10               1
Haselbauer Regina VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 10   10             1
Hecht Stephanie Dresden w 10 10               1
Heinrich Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig - Mei├čen e.V. m 10 10               1
Heinrich Frank Sportfreunde Altstoffannahme m 10   10             1
Heise Irina Pirna w 10       10         1
Helling Claudia USV TU Dresden w 10 10               1
Hentschel Thomas SBB m 10       10         1
Herklotz Markus   m 10 10               1
Hoffmann Falk Dresden m 10 10               1
H├Âfgen Hans SG Oberlichtenau m 10 10               1
Hollstein Volkmar VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 m 10 10               1
Homolka Rudolf ASK Decin m 10 10               1
Hubrich Ute SV Langburkersdorf w 10   10             1
H├╝bner Gerhard MSV Meusegast m 10   10 H H H   H   5
H├╝nersen Cornelia RC 1898 Radeberg w 10   10             1
Isert J├╝rgen Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 10       10         1
J├Ąckel Sven Pulsnitz m 10 10               1
J├Ąhnigen Matthias Dresdner SC 1898 m 10 10               1
Jalowi Andreas TV Dresden m 10     10           1
Jesiorski Peter LG Fillinger m 10       10         1
Johne-Lange Grit LG Asics Pirna w 10       10         1
Jpoick Arend Elektro Poick m 10       10         1
Kammel Steffi LG Asics Pirna w 10 10               1
Keidel Franziska   w 10       6 2 2     3
Klo├č Robert Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 10     10           1
Koch Andreas Dresdner SC 1898 m 10 10               1
K├Âckritz S├Âren LG Asics Pirna m 10       10         1
Koitzsch Elke Dresden w 10       10         1
K├Ârner Julia   m 10 10               1
Krassek Dieter Freital OT Pesterwitz m 10   10             1
Kretzschmar Stefan Pirna m 10     10           1
K├╝chenmeister Tim   m 10       10         1
Kundisch Wieland USV TU Dresden m 10 10               1
Lange Angelika   w 10       10         1
Lange Stephan   m 10       10         1
Langnickel Horst VS Dresden m 10       10         1
Leister Uwe Dresden m 10   10             1
Liebscher Jens Dohna m 10   10             1
Linke Wolfram DUV K├Ânigstein m 10       10         1
Lippert Ines TSV Graupa w 10       10         1
Manigk Marco Fu├čenberg m 10         10       1
M├Ąrcz Bernd Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 10 10               1
Matz J├╝rgen Dresden m 10       10         1
Maul Sandy MSV Meusegast w 10 H 10 H           3
Meier Norbert ESV Lok D├Âbeln m 10     10           1
Melchien Lars VfL Eilenburg m 10     10           1
Mentel Antonia Dresden w 10     6 2 2       3
Mentel Ole-Christian Dresden w 10     6 2 2       3
Metzner Matthias Dresden m 10     10           1
M├╝hler Angelika LAC Erdgas Chemnitz w 10 10               1
M├╝ller Christin LV Limbach 2000 w 10   6 2 2         3
M├╝ller Juliane LG Asics Pirna w 10       10         1
M├╝ller Maik Triathlon Verein Dresden m 10 10               1
M├╝ller Rene LG Asics Pirna m 10       10         1
Neumann Jana DLRG Dresden w 10         10       1
Pahlke Christian SC Spelle-Venhaus m 10       10         1
Paulenz Luzie Peak Elements Personal Training, Dresden w 10 10               1
Pawel Susi TV Dresden/ Bikeland 262/ Dresdner Spitzen w 10 10               1
Pelikan Peter Sandy s Mitl├Ąufer m 10   10             1
Pelikan Stefan Sandy s Mitl├Ąufer m 10   10             1
Pennewitz Peer Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 10   10             1
Petr Lars SG Stahl Schmiedeberg m 10   10             1
Pierschel Cornelia Freiberg w 10       10         1
Plewka Maarit Sc R├Ânnau 74 w 10   10             1
Pohl Eleonore G├╝nnis Laufstall w 10       10         1
Posselt Bettina Dresden w 10 10               1
Radke Claudia LG Asics Pirna w 10 10               1
Radke Jens LG Asics Pirna m 10 10               1
Radke Steffi LG Asics Pirna w 10 10               1
Richter Robert Skizunft Dresden m 10     10           1
Richter Silke LG Mohorn-Grund w 10       10         1
Rindt Wolfgang TSV H├Âchstadt/Aisch m 10 10               1
R├Â├čler Silke DSC 1898 Schwimmen w 10   10             1
Roth Andreas LG Brechen m 10     10           1
Rothe Jan   m 10         10       1
R├Âthig Gerd SV Aufbau Kodersdorf m 10 10               1
Schibalski Ralf Picardellics Velo Team Dresden m 10     10           1
Schmidt Clemens LG Asics Pirna m 10       10         1
Schmidt Hans-Georg TSV Dresden m 10   10             1
Schneider Andre Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 10   10             1
Scholz Volker SC Riesa m 10     10           1
Schramm Sylvia LG Asics Pirna w 10   10             1
Schreber Dirk RLSG Leisnig m 10 10               1
Schrut Alexander   m 10       10         1
Schubert Berit RRABen w 10         10       1
Schubert Torsten Dresden m 10   10             1
Schwurack Stefan SC Riesa m 10   10             1
Seiler Peter TuS Dippoldiswalde m 10 10               1
Seiler Stefan SV Pirna S├╝d m 10       10         1
Siebert Sylvia USV TU Dresden w 10       10         1
Spingefeld Daniela Berlin-Weissensee w 10     10           1
Steinmann Frank TSV Schwarz-Gelb Dresden e.V. m 10   10             1
Szymczak Mathis langsam aber sicher m 10       10         1
Tag Manfred Neustadt m 10       10         1
Tavares Filipa Dresden w 10   10             1
Teuber Ute Dresden-Marathon w 10 10               1
Theile Andreas Dresden m 10   10             1
Th├╝mmel Mario SG Hennersdorf 09 m 10 10               1
Tikalsky Jan Kyritzer LV 1990 m 10   10             1
Tilch Marit Freiberg w 10       10         1
Tran Thi Chung Dresden w 10 10               1
Uhlig Ines Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 10         10       1
Urbitsch Sibylle TV Dresden w 10 10               1
Vater Barbara Dresden w 10 10               1
Voland Thomas VfL Eilenburg m 10 10               1
von Dalowski Jan Bomberos m 10   10             1
Vorwerk J├Ârg Dresden m 10     10           1
Wehner Cornelia Laufszene Dresden w 10   10             1
Weidemann Michael K├Ânigsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft m 10       10         1
Weigenand Oliver TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen m 10     10           1
Wiedner Rolf Dresden m 10   10             1
Winkelmann Uwe   m 10         10       1
Wittig Robert L├Ąufergruppe flinkes Reh m 10 10               1
Wolfgramm Gunther RC 1898 Radeberg m 10 10               1
Zange Andrea Mei├čen w 10 10               1
Zosel Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg m 10 10               1
Enold Annelena Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 8   2 6           2
Keidel Friederike Heidenauer SV w 8   2 2 2 2       4
Noack Matthias SSV Heidenau m 8 6   2           2
Noack Tobias SSV Heidenau m 8 2   6           2
Afanasjew Martin Einradverband Deutschland m 6 6               1
Albrecht Anton Lok Hainsberg m 6   6             1
Baumg├Ąrtel Falk SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 6         6       1
Becker Janine Zwickau w 6   6             1
Bober B├Ąrbel LG Asics Pirna w 6   6             1
Deumlich Nicole   w 6       6         1
Dorner Susanne Skizunft Dresden w 6     6           1
D├Ârschel Uwe   m 6       6         1
Eifler Peggy Djaglassi Dresden w 6 6               1
Folde Sascha DSC 1898 m 6             6   1
Franke Daniel VS Dohna m 6           6     1
Franke Patricia Motor Gro├čenhain w 6 6               1
Funke Marlen Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 6       6         1
Funke Martina Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 6       6         1
Gaber Christoph SG Heidebiker Dresden m 6             6   1
Gaber Tilmann SG Heidebiker Dresden m 6             6   1
Gera Antje   w 6   6             1
Gie├čler Heidemarie ESV Lok Bad Schandau w 6   2 2 2         3
Gie├čler Sitta TSV Graupa w 6     6           1
Gl├Ą├čer Jens TSV Olbernhau m 6       6         1
Gl├Âckner Hermann VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 6           6     1
Gnauck Gerhard LSV Pirna m 6             6   1
Hauptvogel Ingrid VS Freital w 6     6           1
Hegewald Tim Nossen m 6       6         1
Heidrich-Meisner Ruth Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz w 6 6               1
Helfricht Helga SV Kreischa w 6   6             1
Hoffmann Claudia Djaglassi Dresden w 6 6               1
Hofmann Willi SSV Planeta Radebeul m 6             6   1
H├Ârdler Elke Dresdner SC98 w 6 6               1
J├Ąhnigen Arne Dresdner SC 1898 m 6 6               1
K├Ąstner Alexander SSV Heidenau m 6       6         1
Kliemank Wolfram Dohna m 6   6             1
Klo├č Linda Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 6     6           1
Krassek Leonard Freital OT Pesterwitz m 6   6             1
Kremer Hannes DSC m 6       6         1
K├╝hne Vincent DSC m 6     6           1
Lange Doreen   w 6       6         1
Lehnert Wolfgang TuS Dippoldiswalde m 6           6     1
Melzer Jonas RC 1898 Radeberg m 6     6           1
Mey Oliver Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 6 6               1
Michel Hilmar   m 6           6     1
M├╝ller Beate Dohna w 6 H H 6           3
Naumann Ingo Gl├╝hw├╝rmchen Dresden m 6           6     1
N├Âpel Julius-Alexander Team N├Âpel m 6     6           1
Olunczek Axel Skizunft Dresden m 6       6         1
Peterek Lars 1. RV Pirna m 6 6               1
Pohle Daniela MSV Meusegast w 6   6             1
Putzer Peter   m 6           6     1
Rennau Patricia TV Dresden w 6   6             1
Riedel Katharina Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 6       6         1
Rindt Renate TSV H├Âchstadt/Aisch w 6 6               1
Ruttge Gert   m 6         6       1
Schatz Luise TSV H├Âchstadt/Aisch w 6 6               1
Scheerbaum Claudia Laufsportverein Dresden w 6 H H H H   6     5
Scheithauer Katja   w 6         6     H 2
Scheumann Jan   m 6   6             1
Schmotz Melanie Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 6 6               1
Schneider Oliver Skizunft Dresden m 6           6     1
Schulze Francis Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 6   6             1
Sinnatsch Peter verstorben m 6           6     1
Sperlich Rico TV Dresden m 6   6             1
Stary Ariane TV Dresden w 6             6   1
Strosny Dominique-Francoise Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 m 6           6     1
Tsch├Âpe Manja Skizunft Dresden w 6       6         1
Ulrich Filine Saint Louis Track Club w 6   6             1
Ulrich Sabine Saint Louis Track Club w 6   6             1
Ulrich Veit Saint Louis Track Club m 6   6             1
Ungermann Sven DLRG Dresden m 6 6               1
Wartenberg Jonas USV TU Dresden m 6       6         1
Wehner Ina SSV Heidenau w 6     6           1
Weniger Thorsten Dr├╝sedau m 6       6         1
Wuschick Werner SBB m 6           6     1
Ziegengeist Pauline Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz w 6   6             1
Kamolz Clara BSP Liegau w 4 2 2             2
Kaschel Oliver SV Gr├╝n Wei├č Pirna m 4   2   2         2
Keller Jonas Hetzdorfer SV 1990 e.V m 4       2 2       2
Langer Lysann Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 4   2   2         2
M├╝ller Michael Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 4       2 2       2
Neises Sarah Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz w 4 2 2             2
Rechenberger Elisabeth Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 4 2 2             2
Riedel Benedict Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 4   2   2         2
Schneider Martin Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 4   2     2       2
Steffin Nicolas Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau m 4   2 2           2
Walter Anna DSC 1898 w 4 2 2             2
Ziegengeist Johann Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz m 4 2 2             2
Bilz Lorenz Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 3 2 1             2
Neises Marleen Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz w 3 2 1             2
Steffin Vanessa Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau w 3   1 2           2
Bartsch Oliver   m 2           2     1
Bartsch Stephan   m 2           2     1
Benusch Antonia   w 2           2     1
Bilz Julius Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 2   2             1
Dittrich Julia LV Limbach 2000 e.V. w 2       2         1
Gie├čler Erika ESV Lok Bad Schandau w 2   2             1
Gl├Ą├čer David TSV Olbernhau m 2       2         1
Gl├Ą├čer Jakob TSV Olbernhau m 2       2         1
Gl├Ą├čer Jonas TSV Olbernhau m 2       2         1
Harbig Lea LV Limbach 2000 w 2 2               1
Harbig Paul LV Limbach 2000 m 2 2               1
Heidrich-Meisner Karl Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz m 2 2               1
H├Âhne Manuel SSV Heidenau m 2     2           1
J├Ąkel Ina Kleintierpraxis Schneider w 2         2       1
Jandura Hannes Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 2   2             1
Kade Janine Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 2   2             1
K├╝rten Louisa Dresden w 2 2               1
Liebisch Cindy Dresden w 2       2         1
Liebisch Vincent Dresden m 2       2         1
Linn├ę Charlotte Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 2   2             1
Mellmann Pauline Dohna w 2   2             1
M├╝ller Peter   m 2           2     1
Noack Celine SG Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf w 2   2             1
Noack Jeannette SSV Heidenau w 2 2               1
Peroche Juliette Dresden w 2 2               1
Pohle Leon MSV Meusegast m 2   2             1
Rechenberger Johanna Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 2   2             1
Riedel Julia Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 2       2         1
Roggentin Clara   w 2           2     1
Roggentin Jan   m 2           2     1
R├╝hle Nico TSV BW Gr├Âditz m 2 2               1
Schade Fridtjof FSV Budissa Bautzen m 2 2               1
Schneider Janek Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 2   2             1
Schneider Tanja Dohna w 2   2             1
Schreiber Philip RLSG Leisnig m 2 2               1
Schubert Bruno Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 2   2             1
Schuhmacher Moritz Dresden m 2 2               1
Senft Lasse SG Vehlefanz m 2 2               1
Steinhoff Marleen SC Magdeburg w 2   2             1
Tr├Âber Sonja SV Gr├╝n Wei├č Pirna w 2   2             1
Urlaub Ines LSV Gorknitz 61 w 2 2               1
Urlaub Tim LSV Gorknitz 61 e.V. m 2 2               1
Vater Till Dresden m 2 2               1
Wagner Nele Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 w 2           2     1
Wolf Elias Helasw├Âlfe Bautzen m 2 2               1
Wolf Justine Dresden w 2       2         1
Wolf Tim Dresden m 2       2         1
G├Âhler Max Dresden m 1             1   1
G├Âtzke Sophie VS Dresden w 1 1               1
H├Âfer Niklas Dresden m 1             1   1
Lamm Simon SSV Heidenau/MSV Meusegast m 1   1             1
Reichelt Arvid Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 1   1             1
Schwarz Felix Helas W├Âlfe Bautzen m 1 1               1
Seidel Christin Dohna w 1             1   1
Senft Lina SG Vehlefanz w 1 1               1
Steffin Florian Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau m 1   1             1
Thies Wiebke Dohna w 1   1             1
Wei├čling Yannik Skiclub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 1 1               1
Wenzel Sebastian DSC 1898 m 1             1   1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de