Ergebnisliste vom: 07.08.2010 - Seiffen-MTB2010 - Knirpse2 (3,4km)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw RŁckst. WB
1 1   1762 Eisold, Jakob Tharandt 0:11:20 2 m 7-8 1   0:00:00 2
2 2   1657 Weser, Maximilian SC Riesa 0:11:34 3 m 7-8 2   0:00:14 2
3 3   1778 Hinze, Felix 1. RV Leipzig 1990 0:11:39 2 m 7-8 3   0:00:19 2
4 4   1647 Winkler, Maurice RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg 0:11:41 2 m 7-8 4   0:00:21 2
5 5   1749 G√∂tzel, Johann SSV 1863 Sayda 0:11:58 2 m 7-8 5   0:00:38 2
6 6   1759 Ke√üler, Louis Plauen 0:12:12 2 m 7-8 6   0:00:52 2
7   1 1652 Morawe, Meike RC Dresden 0:12:18 2 w 7-8   1 0:00:58 2
8 7   1664 Drews, Niklas SC Riesa 0:12:29 2 m 7-8 7   0:01:09 2
9 8   1719 G√§rtner, Cedric ATSV Gebirge 0:12:47 2 m 7-8 8   0:01:27 2
10 9   1687 Buchwald, Elijah Team Storm Bikers 0:12:50 1 m 9-10 1   0:01:30 2
11   2 1649 Zeise, Emily SSV Blau Weiss Neuhausen 0:12:53 2 w 7-8   2 0:01:33 2
12   3 1655 Dietze, Alexandra SSV Blau Weiss Neuhausen 0:13:16 2 w 7-8   3 0:01:56 2
13 10   1750 Kaltofen, Paul SSV 1863 Sayda 0:13:27 2 m 7-8 9   0:02:07 2
14 11   1739 Schams, Julian Gro√ümehring 0:13:44 3 m 7-8 10   0:02:24 2
15 12   1720 Fr√∂hlich, Jakob ATSV Gebirge 0:13:49 2 m 7-8 11   0:02:29 2
16 13   1662 Koch, George ESV Nassau 0:14:05 3 m 7-8 12   0:02:45 2
17   4 1756 Skalicka, Veronik KS Pardubice 0:14:06 1 w 9-10   1 0:02:46 2
18 14   1660 Matthes, Roger SSV Blau Weiss Neuhausen 0:14:14 2 m 7-8 13   0:02:54 2
19 15   1721 Wagner, Niklas ATSV Gebirge 0:14:16 2 m 7-8 14   0:02:56 2
20 16   1718 Friztsch, Noel ATSV Gebirge 0:14:31 3 m 7-8 15   0:03:11 2
21   5 1646 Naumann, Lydia RSC Rotor Kirchbach 0:15:40 2 w 7-8   4 0:04:20 2
22   6 1651 M√ľckel, Josefine SSV Blau Weiss Neuhausen 0:15:45 3 w 7-8   5 0:04:25 2
23   7 1653 K√∂hler, Lena SG Holzhau 0:16:26 2 w 7-8   6 0:05:06 2
24   8 1650 Vogt, Jette SG Holzhau 0:16:28 3 w 7-8   7 0:05:08 2
25   9 1648 Sommerfeld, Celine RSV Werner Otto 0:16:30 2 w 7-8   8 0:05:10 2
26   10 1656 Backer, Saskia SG Holzhau 0:16:59 2 w 7-8   9 0:05:39 2
27   11 1654 Henrich, Anna SSV Blau Weiss Neuhausen 0:19:10 2 w 7-8   10 0:07:50 2
28   12 1667 Matthes, Elina SSV Balu - Weiss - Neuhausen 0:20:59 3 w 7-8   11 0:09:39 2
29   13 1743 Otto, Charline RSV Werner Otto 0:21:01 3 w 7-8   12 0:09:41 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de