Ergebnisliste vom: 07.08.2010 - Seiffen-MTB2010 - Kinder (7,5km)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw RŘckst. WB
1   1 1701 D├Âring, Maria TSV Gro├čsch├Ânau 0:22:41 98 w Kinder   1 0:00:00 4
2 1   1714 Hollmann, Juri BRC Zugvogel Berlin/ Spinning Wheelz 0:23:12 98 m Kinder 1   0:00:31 4
3   2 1709 Zeise, Lena SSV Blau Weiss Neuhausen 0:23:42 98 w Kinder   2 0:01:01 4
4 2   1726 Seidel, Roy ATSV Gebirge 0:24:20 98 m Kinder 2   0:01:39 4
5 3   1715 Gurtschke, Jonny 1. RV Leipzig 1990 0:24:53 99 m Kinder 3   0:02:12 4
6   3 1711 Dietze, Anna-Maria SSV Blau Weiss Neuhausen 0:25:11 99 w Kinder   3 0:02:30 4
7 4   1699 Dehne, Moritz RSC 93 Marienberg 0:25:23 99 m Kinder 4   0:02:42 4
8 5   1763 Hilscher, Franz-Georg SSV Altenberg 0:25:27 99 m Kinder 5   0:02:46 4
9 6   1731 Fritzsche, Philip TSV Olbernhau 0:25:29 99 m Kinder 6   0:02:48 4
10 7   1703 Neumaier, Felix TEAM NUTRIXXION 0:25:32 99 m Kinder 7   0:02:51 4
11 8   1725 Fritzsche, Nick ATSV Gebirge 0:25:33 99 m Kinder 8   0:02:52 4
12 9   1724 Richter, Philipp ATSV Gebirge 0:25:34 99 m Kinder 9   0:02:53 4
13   4 1710 Mende, Johanna SG Holzhau 0:26:37 99 w Kinder   4 0:03:56 4
14 10   1782 Kluge, Max TSV Olbernhau 0:26:45 98 m Kinder 10   0:04:04 4
15 11   1707 Polney, Max Chemnitz 0:26:56 99 m Kinder 11   0:04:15 4
16   5 1705 Kuhn, Hanna LATV Plauen 0:27:55 99 w Kinder   5 0:05:14 4
17   6 1717 Kain, Melanie SV St├╝tzengr├╝n 0:27:59 98 w Kinder   6 0:05:18 4
18 12   1713 M├╝ckel, Tom SSV Blau Weiss Neuhausen 0:28:17 98 m Kinder 12   0:05:36 4
19 13   1716 Friedemann, Max Rechenberg-Bienenm├╝hle 0:28:57 98 m Kinder 13   0:06:16 4
20   7 1695 Zedler, Marie TSV Olbernhau 0:29:26 98 w Kinder   7 0:06:45 4
21 14   1769 Rupp, Nils Seiffen 0:30:04 99 m Kinder 14   0:07:23 4
22 15   1712 Schubert, Jason Schwimmteam Erzgebirge 0:30:41 99 m Kinder 15   0:08:00 4
23 16   1702 Naumann, Tobias RSC Rotor Kirchbach 0:30:51 98 m Kinder 16   0:08:10 4
24 17   1781 H├Âfler, Toni Haareszeiten Meissen 0:30:59 98 m Kinder 17   0:08:18 4
25   8 1748 Schmidt, Saskia SSV 1863 Sayda 0:31:07   w 9-10   1 0:08:26 4
26   9 1760 Herklotz, Marie SG Holzhau 0:31:10 99 w Kinder   8 0:08:29 4
27 18   1746 Wunderlich, Yannic SSV 1863 Sayda 0:31:44 99 m Kinder 18   0:09:03 4
28   10 1728 Fr├Âlich, Marie Pauline ATSV Gebirge 0:31:46 99 w Kinder   9 0:09:05 4
29 19   1698 Ellert, Nico 1. Radsportverein Leipzig 1990 0:31:57 99 m Kinder 19   0:09:16 4
30 20   1694 Leschke, Maurice Blau Weiss- Neuhausen 0:31:58 99 m Kinder 20   0:09:17 4
31   11 1708 Augstein, Sabine SG Kurort Hartha 0:33:15 99 w Kinder   10 0:10:34 4
32   12 1727 Schreiter, Denise ATSV Gebirge 0:35:19 99 w Kinder   11 0:12:38 4
33 21   1776 Stenger, Cedric Elversberg 0:36:28 99 m Kinder 21   0:13:47 4
34 22   1777 Walther, Max SC Riesa 0:50:59 99 m Kinder 22   0:28:18 4
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de