Ergebnisliste vom: 07.08.2010 - Seiffen-MTB2010 - Sch/Jug (15km)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rückst. WB
1 1   1622 Arnhold, Lucas RSC 93 Marienberg 0:41:59 95 m Jugend 1   0:00:00 5
2 2   1617 Schwarz, Aron SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:42:18 96 m Schüler 1   0:00:19 5
3 3   1732 Lenk, Christoph ATSV Gebirge 0:44:03 94 m Jugend 2   0:02:04 5
4   1 1625 Kuhn, Mirjam Vogtland Bike e. V. 0:44:22 97 w Schüler   1 0:02:23 5
5 4   1627 Vogt, Jacob SG Holzhau 0:44:26 97 m Schüler 2   0:02:27 5
6 5   1629 Koch, Paul ESV Nassau 0:44:29 96 m Schüler 3   0:02:30 5
7 6   1766 Backhaus, Max SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:45:31 95 m Jugend 3   0:03:32 5
8 7   1765 Wehr, Christian TSV Olbernhau 0:45:34 96 m Schüler 4   0:03:35 5
9 8   1643 Knorr, Hans SSV Blau Weiss Neuhausen 0:47:48 97 m Schüler 5   0:05:49 5
10   2 1641 Hennig, Katharina SV Neudorf 0:48:07 96 w Schüler   2 0:06:08 5
11 9   1733 Schwebe, Felix Einsiedler SV 0:48:30 96 m Schüler 6   0:06:31 5
12 10   1621 Wejda, Janick audibiker SV 1900 Audenhain 0:48:46 96 m Schüler 7   0:06:47 5
13   3 1744 Richter, Julia SSV 1863 Sayda 0:48:50 97 w Schüler   3 0:06:51 5
14 11   1740 Hofmann, Christopher räucherbike.de 0:48:51 95 m Jugend 4   0:06:52 5
15 12   1624 Sommerfeld, Max RSV Werner Otto 0:49:07 97 m Schüler 8   0:07:08 5
16 13   1630 Hebenstreit, Jan SC Riesa 0:49:09 96 m Schüler 9   0:07:10 5
17 14   1631 Albrecht, Anton Lok Hainsberg 0:49:27 96 m Schüler 10   0:07:28 5
18 15   1633 Pohlmann, Julian Team SlowWorm Racing 0:50:28 96 m Schüler 11   0:08:29 5
19 16   1635 Guzak, Tomas KUR SPORT Decin 0:50:35 95 m Jugend 5   0:08:36 5
20   4 1639 Krauß, Madlen ATSV Gebirge 0:50:39 96 w Schüler   4 0:08:40 5
21 17   1636 Sedivy, Jakub KUR SPORT Decin 0:51:51 96 m Schüler 12   0:09:52 5
22 18   1642 Götzel, Domenic SSV Sayda 0:52:26 96 m Schüler 13   0:10:27 5
23   5 1638 Clauß, Alexandra Einsiedler SV 0:54:20 96 w Schüler   5 0:12:21 5
24   6 1619 Zeise, Maxi Heidersdorf 0:55:21 95 w Jugend   1 0:13:22 5
25 19   1764 Mende, Philipp SG Holzhau 0:55:35 95 m Jugend 6   0:13:36 5
26 20   1783 Thomas, Julian Pro Cycle Team Limbach 0:55:45 94 m Jugend 7   0:13:46 5
27 21   1779 Ihl, Maurice TSV Olbernhau 0:55:47 96 m Schüler 14   0:13:48 5
28 22   1767 Backhaus, Moritz SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:55:53 97 m Schüler 15   0:13:54 5
29   7 1618 Preuße, Whitney RSG Offenburg- Fessenbach 0:57:05 94 w Jugend   2 0:15:06 5
30   8 1640 Mann, Jenny SV Neudorf 0:57:24 96 w Schüler   6 0:15:25 5
31 23   1730 Teucher, Jonny ATSV Gebirge 0:57:32 97 m Schüler 16   0:15:33 5
32 24   1745 Gabriel, Carl SSV 1863 Sayda 1:03:08 97 m Schüler 17   0:21:09 5
33 25   1626 Willfang, Johnie 1. RV Leipzig 1990 1:04:01 96 m Schüler 18   0:22:02 5
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de