Ergebnisliste vom: 22.08.2010 - L÷derburg-Lauf2010 - 11,3 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   385 Poch, Mike TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg 66 M40 1   0:38:33 0:00:00 2
2 2   405 M├╝ller, J├Ârg TSG Guts-Muths-QLB 65 M45 1   0:40:06 0:01:33 2
3 3   364 Emmerling, Uwe LAV Halensia 66 M40 2   0:41:02 0:02:29 2
4 4   347 Fleischer, Steffen Gesundheitszentrum Aschersleben 65 M45 2   0:44:52 0:06:19 2
5 5   333 Born, Torsten Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 79 M30 1   0:45:04 0:06:31 2
6 6   402 Wussow, Stephan SV Halle 67 M40 3   0:45:51 0:07:18 2
7 7   404 Weber, Thoralf Sangerhausen 75 M35 1   0:46:24 0:07:51 2
8 8   357 Nettlau, R├╝diger HSV Medizin Magdeburg 50 M60 1   0:46:25 0:07:52 2
9 9   349 Teutloff, Peter Gesundheitszentrum Aschersleben 64 M45 3   0:48:00 0:09:27 2
10   1 388 Handrich, Anne TSV Rot-Wei├č Zerbst 66 W40   1 0:48:09 0:09:36 2
11 10   397 L├╝cke, Ren├ę USC MD 45 M65 1   0:48:27 0:09:54 2
12 11   389 Handrich, Sven TSV Rot-Wei├č Zerbst 65 M45 4   0:48:31 0:09:58 2
13 12   329 Vandrey, Fabian Gerwich TSV Neundorf 79 M30 2   0:48:42 0:10:09 2
14 13   337 Schepel, Haiko Magdeburg 68 M40 4   0:49:01 0:10:28 2
15 14   365 Fuchs, Egon LAV Halensia e. V. 39 M70 1   0:49:44 0:11:11 2
16 15   390 Cla├čen, Matthias USC Magdeburg e. V. 73 M35 2   0:50:13 0:11:40 2
17 16   407 Sennewald, Rasmus Melchior SG Tantalus Kiel 79 M30 3   0:50:25 0:11:52 2
18 17   418 Albrecht, J├Ârg TSG Calbe 62 M45 5   0:50:48 0:12:15 2
19 18   331 Kr├╝ger, Bernd USC Magdeburg 42 M65 2   0:51:21 0:12:48 2
20 19   415 Kerl, Jochen Fun Maker ASL 59 M50 1   0:52:44 0:14:11 2
21 20   408 Deichmann, Jan Halle 80 M30 4   0:52:50 0:14:17 2
22 21   330 Liese, G├╝nter Germania 08 Ro├člau 48 M60 2   0:52:55 0:14:22 2
23   2 317 Tendler, Gabriele LAV Halensia e. V. 61 W45   1 0:53:04 0:14:31 2
24   3 394 Sch├Âler, Ina ZLG Atzendorf 70 W40   2 0:53:19 0:14:46 2
25 22   303 Machlitt, Enrico   75 M35 3   0:53:36 0:15:03 2
26 23   351 H├╝rtgen, Wilfried HSV Medizin Magdeburg 46 M60 3   0:53:47 0:15:14 2
27   4 383 Zeun, Anja TSG Calbe 78 W30   1 0:53:49 0:15:16 2
28   5 314 H├Âber, Isabell Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e. V. 63 W45   2 0:53:57 0:15:24 2
29   6 342 Kuse, Silvana   71 W35   1 0:54:11 0:15:38 2
30 24   422 Becker, Bernd Magdeburger Triathlon Club 67 M40 5   0:54:25 0:15:52 2
31   7 316 Winkler-Hindricks, Katrin Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e. V. 70 W40   3 0:54:27 0:15:54 2
32 25   338 Oehling, Dieter   46 M60 4   0:54:32 0:15:59 2
33 26   348 Quetschke, Marco Gesundheitszentrum Aschersleben 71 M35 4   0:54:33 0:16:00 2
34 27   304 Fanselow, Marcel   90 M20 1   0:55:08 0:16:35 2
35 28   401 Sterz, Konrad VSG Saaletal Wettin 92 mJugA 1   0:55:10 0:16:37 2
36 29   444 Hartkopp, Alexander Fun Maker 83 M20 2   0:55:22 0:16:49 2
37 30   318 Schulz, Klaus-Dieter LG Konradsburg 90 e. V. 50 M60 5   0:55:30 0:16:57 2
38 31   323 Schindler, Lutz MSV Eintracht Halberstadt e. V. 46 M60 6   0:56:17 0:17:44 2
39 32   416 Rom, Gregor Magdeburg 78 M30 5   0:56:27 0:17:54 2
40 33   305 Bohne, Ingolf   69 M40 6   0:56:38 0:18:05 2
41   8 307 Gorgas, Ellen   81 W20   1 0:56:42 0:18:09 2
42   9 419 Lampe, Annett L├Âderburg 70 W40   4 0:57:12 0:18:39 2
42 34   420 Lampe, Matthias L├Âderburg 72 M35 5   0:57:12 0:18:39 2
42 34   421 Lampe, Finn L├Âderburg 8 mSchD 1   0:57:12 0:18:39 2
45   10 344 Schwenke, Heidi BSV Eickendorf 58 W50   1 0:58:00 0:19:27 2
46   11 406 Rische, Kerstin VSC Magdeburg 62 W45   3 0:58:22 0:19:49 2
47   12 374 Dettmer, Christine LG Roland Haldensleben e. V. 64 W45   4 0:58:29 0:19:56 2
48 36   387 Wissing, Rainer TSG GUtsMuths Quedlinburg 68 M40 7   0:58:51 0:20:18 2
49   13 326 Taraba, Karin RTC Bernburger B├Ąren e. V. 62 W45   5 0:59:35 0:21:02 2
50 37   400 Deparade, Martin VSG Saaletal Wettin 44 M65 3   0:59:36 0:21:03 2
51 38   380 Fritsche, Werner TSG Calbe 39 M70 2   0:59:54 0:21:21 2
52   14 386 Poch, Astrid TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg 67 W40   5 1:00:04 0:21:31 2
53   15 319 Wagner, Helga LG Konradsburg 90 e. V. 58 W50   2 1:00:07 0:21:34 2
54 39   308 Rothe, Marcel Aschersleben 73 M35 6   1:00:27 0:21:54 2
55 40   309 M├╝ller-Bahner, Frank Aschersleben 68 M40 8   1:00:30 0:21:57 2
56 41   413 Trebeljahr, Wolfgang Magdeburg 60 M50 2   1:00:32 0:21:59 2
57 42   424 Hartkopp, Matthias Fun Maker 87 M20 3   1:01:31 0:22:58 2
58   16 340 Becker, Beatrix   74 W35   2 1:02:30 0:23:57 2
58 43   395 Nettlau, Herbert Sta├čfurt 52 M55 1   1:02:30 0:23:57 2
60 44   339 Schuler, Ulrich   70 M40 9   1:02:34 0:24:01 2
61 45   368 Kopf, Klaus Dieter LG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 41 M65 4   1:03:11 0:24:38 2
62 46   370 Barfus, Erwin LG Roland Haldensleben e. V. 44 M65 5   1:03:36 0:25:03 2
63   17 306 Nentwig, Beate   60 W50   3 1:03:43 0:25:10 2
64 47   315 R├Âsler, Stefan Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e. V. 82 M20 4   1:03:52 0:25:19 2
65   18 320 Schmidt, Angelika LG Konradsburg 90 e. V. 53 W55   1 1:03:58 0:25:25 2
66   19 393 Janeck, Christine VLG 1991 Magdeburg 59 W50   4 1:04:30 0:25:57 2
67 48   403 Watzel, Matthias Aschersleben 50 M60 7   1:04:36 0:26:03 2
68 49   352 Hollert, Norbert HSV Medizin Magdeburg 42 M65 6   1:05:24 0:26:51 2
69   20 392 Vieth, Susanne VLG 1991 Magdeburg 62 W45   6 1:05:48 0:27:15 2
70   21 321 Ahrens, Roswitha MSV Eintracht Halberstadt e. V. 43 W65   1 1:06:09 0:27:36 2
71   22 414 Th├╝lig, Maike Magdeburg 89 W20   2 1:06:39 0:28:06 2
72 50   356 Schm├╝cker, Ernst-Joachim HSV Medizin Magdeburg 38 M70 3   1:06:45 0:28:12 2
73 51   302 Louda, Dieter   45 M65 7   1:06:46 0:28:13 2
74 52   358 Becker, G├╝nter HSV Medizin Magdeburg 48 M60 8   1:07:24 0:28:51 2
75   23 376 Vester, Viola LG Roland Haldensleben e. V. 61 W45   7 1:07:43 0:29:10 2
76   24 375 Perlitz, Heike LG Roland Haldensleben e. V. 58 W50   5 1:07:44 0:29:11 2
77 53   346 Garz, Heinz BSV Eickendorf 44 M65 8   1:08:01 0:29:28 2
78 54   324 Louda, Rainer sv medizin quedlinburg e.v 62 M45 6   1:08:19 0:29:46 2
79 55   369 Plettner, Willi LG Osterwieck 39 M70 4   1:08:26 0:29:53 2
80 56   410 Freund, Ulf-peter Hecklingen 58 M50 3   1:08:28 0:29:55 2
81   25 328 R├Âper, Nancy Aluminiumwerk Sch├Ânebeck 76 W30   2 1:08:29 0:29:56 2
82 57   354 Nakhlupin, Ewgeni HSV Medizin Magdeburg 38 M70 5   1:08:53 0:30:20 2
83 58   372 Nebel, J├╝rgen LG Roland Haldensleben e. V. 42 M65 9   1:08:59 0:30:26 2
84   26 411 Tetzlaff, Anja Magdeburg 73 W35   3 1:10:44 0:32:11 2
85 59   417 Sandtner, Wolfgang Aschersleben 66 M40 10   1:10:46 0:32:13 2
86 60   350 Ryll, Emil Hettstedt 41 M65 10   1:10:48 0:32:15 2
87 61   325 Jeewe, Frank   66 M40 11   1:10:50 0:32:17 2
88 62   399 Gieseler, Peter SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Giersleben 41 M65 11   1:10:55 0:32:22 2
89   27 384 Bethge, Hildegard TSG Calbe 54 W55   2 1:11:46 0:33:13 2
90 63   398 Schrader, Peter Osterweddingen 52 M55 2   1:11:58 0:33:25 2
91   28 363 Trebeljahr, Martina HSV Medizin Magdeburg 61 W45   8 1:12:49 0:34:16 2
92   29 409 Th├╝me, Karin GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein 56 W50   6 1:12:50 0:34:17 2
93 64   423 Stange, Andreas BSV BFW Sachsen-Anhalt 67 M40 12   1:14:12 0:35:39 2
94 65   379 Herbst, Gero Traktor Dreileben 63 M45 7   1:14:40 0:36:07 2
95   30 301 Golz, Manuela   70 W40   6 1:15:05 0:36:32 2
96 66   300 Schoenen, Frank   69 M40 13   1:15:06 0:36:33 2
97   31 336 Friedrich, Kristin   75 W35   4 1:15:30 0:36:57 2
98 67   332 Sauerzweig, Stefan BSV Eickendorf 85 M20 5   1:16:20 0:37:47 2
98   32 345 Stille, Sara BSV Eickendorf 81 W20   3 1:16:20 0:37:47 2
100 68   412 B├Âttcher, Horst Medizin QLB 41 M65 12   1:16:50 0:38:17 2
101 69   335 Mandel, Herbert   59 M50 4   1:17:03 0:38:30 2
102   33 313 Dietrich, Cornelia Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e. V. 71 W35   5 1:17:08 0:38:35 2
103   34 343 Herbst, Anke   68 W40   7 1:17:24 0:38:51 2
104 70   373 Perlitz, Helmut LG Roland Haldensleben e. V. 48 M60 9   1:17:26 0:38:53 2
105 71   371 Markwort, Ernst LG Roland Haldensleben e. V. 42 M65 13   1:17:27 0:38:54 2
106   35 362 M├╝nster-Rendel, Birgit HSV Medizin Magdeburg 71 W35   6 1:18:22 0:39:49 2
107 72   355 Schwarzer, Horst HSV Medizin Magdeburg 49 M60 10   1:18:36 0:40:03 2
108 73   353 Sonnenberger, Hans-J├╝rgen HSV Medizin Magdeburg 40 M70 6   1:20:25 0:41:52 2
109 74   310 Helmstedt, Frank Aschersleben 67 M40 14   1:23:14 0:44:41 2
110   36 396 Krejcik, Cornelia SV Germania 08 Ro├člau 69 W40   8 1:23:44 0:45:11 2
111 75   327 Michalak, Holger   59 M50 5   1:26:15 0:47:42 2
112   37 391 Haedicke, Silvia VLG 1991 Magdeburg 55 W55   3 1:27:23 0:48:50 2
113   38 377 Markwort, Margitta LG Roland Haldensleben e. V. 44 W65   2 1:27:33 0:49:00 2
114   39 361 Dittmar, Renate HSV Medizin Magdeburg 44 W65   3 1:31:52 0:53:19 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de