Ergebnisliste vom: 22.08.2010 - L÷derburg-Lauf2010 - 21,3 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   872 Schauer, Frank SC Magdeburg 89 M20 1   1:17:16 0:00:00 3
2 2   864 Butzlaff, Martin VLG 1991 Magdeburg 72 M35 1   1:17:17 0:00:01 3
3 3   826 L├Âbel, Yves TSV Niederndodeleben e. V. 77 M30 1   1:20:37 0:03:21 3
4 4   824 Dohl, Michael Kali Wolmirstedt 69 M40 1   1:24:26 0:07:10 3
5 5   861 Friese, J├Ârg VLG 1991 Magdeburg 64 M45 1   1:25:01 0:07:45 3
6 6   879 Iwanow, Maik Lok Aschersleben 89 M20 2   1:25:27 0:08:11 3
7 7   870 Krejcik, Frank SV Germania 08 Ro├člau 68 M40 2   1:25:58 0:08:42 3
8 8   863 Janeck, Joachim VLG 1991 Magdeburg 54 M55 1   1:27:58 0:10:42 3
9 9   874 Kleinsteuber, Marco SC Magdeburg 74 M35 2   1:28:41 0:11:25 3
10 10   873 Friedrich, Matthias Magdeburger Trathlon Club 76 M30 2   1:28:42 0:11:26 3
11 11   855 Bonka, Goran TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg 64 M45 2   1:28:53 0:11:37 3
12 12   815 D├╝mke, Harald LAV Halensia e. V. 59 M50 1   1:29:30 0:12:14 3
13 13   847 Rochau, Lothar LAV Halensia e. V. 52 M55 2   1:30:00 0:12:44 3
14   1 818 Meyer, Juliane SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e. V. 88 W20   1 1:30:10 0:12:54 3
15 14   840 Kaufhold, Thomas HSV Medizin Magdeburg 55 M55 3   1:32:29 0:15:13 3
16 15   875 Fischer, Martin SC Magdeburg 89 M20 3   1:32:48 0:15:32 3
17 16   812 Bauersfeld, Norman HGL Wernigerode 76 M30 3   1:32:49 0:15:33 3
18 17   858 Tschapka, Frank Uniblutbank Magdeburg 70 M40 3   1:32:51 0:15:35 3
19 18   862 Braune, Mario VLG 1991 Magdeburg 65 M45 3   1:33:02 0:15:46 3
20 19   828 Steinigk, Steffen   66 M40 4   1:33:41 0:16:25 3
21 20   876 Wehle, Axel SV Medizin Quedlinburg 60 M50 2   1:34:22 0:17:06 3
22 21   838 Krause, Markus HSV Medizin Magdeburg 86 M20 4   1:34:41 0:17:25 3
23 22   868 Bieganski, Ingo Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 64 M45 4   1:35:27 0:18:11 3
24 23   857 Mota, Thomas TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg 66 M40 5   1:36:22 0:19:06 3
25 24   848 Vester, Uwe LG Roland Haldensleben e. V. 59 M50 3   1:36:30 0:19:14 3
26 25   837 Schwenke, Werner BSV Eickendorf 51 M55 4   1:36:40 0:19:24 3
27 26   846 Oestreicher, Jan LAV Halensia e. V. 70 M40 6   1:37:47 0:20:31 3
28   2 859 Willberg, Sabine VLG 1991 Magadeburg 61 W45   1 1:38:44 0:21:28 3
29 27   842 Kleinefeld, Tilo HSV Medizin Magdeburg 63 M45 5   1:39:14 0:21:58 3
30 28   852 Kelle, Silvio TSG Calbe 63 M45 6   1:40:45 0:23:29 3
31 29   854 Kirchhoff, Jan TSG Calbe/Saale e. V. 92 mJugA 1   1:40:48 0:23:32 3
32 30   841 M├╝nster , Christian HSV Medizin Magdeburg 69 M40 7   1:40:56 0:23:40 3
33   3 856 Koch, Christiane TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg 61 W45   2 1:41:20 0:24:04 3
34 31   886 Goldhorn, Uwe BSG Salzlandsparkasse 62 M45 7   1:41:31 0:24:15 3
35 32   834 Immenroth, Lothar BSV Eickendorf 56 M50 4   1:41:47 0:24:31 3
36 33   822 Stern, Olaf VSG Saaletal Wettin 66 M40 8   1:41:59 0:24:43 3
37 34   805 Rock, Patrick   84 M20 5   1:42:15 0:24:59 3
38 35   885 Meyer, Ronny Magdeburg 75 M35 3   1:42:36 0:25:20 3
39 36   860 Schulze, Joachim VLG 1991 Magdeburg 42 M65 1   1:42:46 0:25:30 3
40 37   832 Albrecht, Ren├ę   76 M30 4   1:43:20 0:26:04 3
41 38   867 Schade, Andreas Nordhausen 72 M35 4   1:44:15 0:26:59 3
42 39   853 K├╝hne, Stephan TSG Calbe 72 M35 5   1:44:56 0:27:40 3
43 40   827 Messerschmidt, Lutz   62 M45 8   1:45:28 0:28:12 3
44 41   866 Keller, Toni VSG Saaletal Wettin 85 M20 6   1:45:34 0:28:18 3
45 42   880 Kotzyba, Ren├ę Sta├čfurt 71 M35 6   1:45:39 0:28:23 3
46 43   813 Ulrich, Michael HV Rot-Weiss Stassfurt e. V. 69 M40 9   1:46:34 0:29:18 3
47 44   801 Schmidtschneider, Toralf Sta├čfurt 65 M45 9   1:47:23 0:30:07 3
48 45   816 Rottstegge, Martin PSV Bernburg 65 M45 10   1:47:41 0:30:25 3
49 46   835 G├Âtze, Michael BSV Eickendorf 57 M50 5   1:47:44 0:30:28 3
50 47   850 Bl├Ąttermann, Thoralf RTC Bernburger B├Ąren 63 M45 11   1:48:25 0:31:09 3
51 48   809 Holzapfel, Ulf BSG SSK Magdeburg 71 M35 7   1:49:44 0:32:28 3
52 49   851 Thimm, Thomas SV Lok Blankenburg 62 M45 12   1:50:45 0:33:29 3
53 50   881 Busse, Horst HSV Medizin Magdeburg 54 M55 5   1:50:54 0:33:38 3
54 51   823 Berk, Andreas VSG Saaletal Wettin 54 M55 6   1:51:50 0:34:34 3
55   4 806 Nowak, Stefanie   67 W40   1 1:52:14 0:34:58 3
56 52   814 Lenz, J├╝rgen HV Rot-Weiss Sta├čfurt e. V. 69 M40 10   1:55:07 0:37:51 3
57 53   836 Wendefeuer, Heiko BSV Eickendorf 82 M20 7   1:57:29 0:40:13 3
58 54   807 Berger, Stefan   65 M45 13   1:57:42 0:40:26 3
59 55   869 Prill, Steffen Walbeck 68 M40 11   1:59:45 0:42:29 3
60   5 817 Geist, Kirsten Sek. Schule Hermann Kasten 65 W45   3 2:00:18 0:43:02 3
61 56   819 Feger, Holger TSV 1860 Neundorf 66 M40 12   2:02:17 0:45:01 3
62 57   825 V├Âlker, Ralph TSV Neundorf Abt. Kampfsport 66 M40 13   2:02:42 0:45:26 3
63 58   849 Dettmer, Eckhard LG Roland Haldensleben e. V. 62 M45 14   2:02:49 0:45:33 3
64 59   882 Digmann, Klaus Thale 54 M55 7   2:02:59 0:45:43 3
65 60   804 Neubauer, Olaf   65 M45 15   2:03:13 0:45:57 3
66 61   878 Th├╝ne, Paul GutsMuthsRennsteiglaufverein 53 M55 8   2:03:45 0:46:29 3
67   6 810 Holzapfel, Regina BSG SSK Magdeburg 73 W35   1 2:04:32 0:47:16 3
68 62   800 Janele, Andreas   84 M20 8   2:05:59 0:48:43 3
69 63   802 B├Ąrmann, Helmut   49 M60 1   2:09:20 0:52:04 3
70   7 811 Lenz, Heike Dr. Frank Gymnasium Sta├čfurt 68 W40   2 2:12:51 0:55:35 3
71 64   821 F├Ąhsing, Ralf USC OvG Magdeburg 54 M55 9   2:14:37 0:57:21 3
72   8 803 Schmitz, Astrid Magdeburg 66 W40   3 2:14:59 0:57:43 3
73 65   877 Wenzel, J├Ârg TSSC Erfurt 60 M50 6   2:16:30 0:59:14 3
74 66   833 Eberhard, Holger   63 M45 16   2:22:01 1:04:45 3
75 67   883 Wiegand, Dr. Bernd LAV Hallensia 57 M50 7   2:39:05 1:21:49 3
76   9 884 Ernst, Sabine LAV Hallensia 80 W30   1 2:39:06 1:21:50 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de