Ergebnisliste vom: 18.09.2010 - QDH-Dresden2010 - 22,5km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Plg Plm Plw StNr Name,Vorname Verein Ak AKm AKw GJ Endzeit Rckst.
1 1   1578 Müller, Rene LG Asics Pirna M20 1   86 1:20:20 0:00:00
2 2   1642 Gertel, Christian LSV Dresden M35 1   74 1:26:19 0:05:59
3 3   1551 Fries, Eckhard TSV Dresden M45 1   64 1:27:15 0:06:55
4 4   1588 Schmidt, Philipp www.peak-elements.de/ Dresden M30 1   79 1:27:31 0:07:11
5 5   1634 Petzold, Reinhard Bautzner LV M55 1   52 1:29:18 0:08:58
6 6   1546 Dander, Bernd RC 1898 Radeberg M45 2   65 1:29:49 0:09:29
7 7   1597 Wittwer, Frank Dresden M40 1   68 1:32:45 0:12:25
8 8   1635 Philipp, Thomas Sportfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla M45 3   65 1:33:22 0:13:02
9 9   1569 Kühne, Ulf LSV Dresden M40 2   70 1:34:01 0:13:41
10 10   1618 Vieweg, Heino MTB-Bande-Schatzki M35 2   73 1:34:34 0:14:14
11 11   1547 Dewitz, Heiko ESV Lok Döbeln M45 4   64 1:35:01 0:14:41
12 12   1623 Hofmann, Willi TSV Dresden M20 2   90 1:35:22 0:15:02
13 13   1625 Karczewski, Roman Dresdner Trolle M20 3   83 1:35:35 0:15:15
14 14   1592 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe Dresden M40 3   66 1:36:09 0:15:49
15 15   1584 Runge, Kai Großröhrsdorf M45 5   65 1:37:03 0:16:43
16 16   1545 Collazo, Jorge Los Carpinchos M45 6   62 1:37:16 0:16:56
17   1 1650 Tille, Kristina SV Elbland Coswig Meißen W35   1 74 1:37:21 0:17:01
18 17   1641 Böhme, Kai SV Motor Großenhain M40 4   70 1:37:36 0:17:16
19 18   1586 Schäfer, Jörg per pedes family DD M40 5   67 1:37:41 0:17:21
20 19   1630 Päge, Jörg Flughafen Dresden M40 6   68 1:37:48 0:17:28
21 20   1636 Giebler, Andre LG TuS Weinböhla M50 1   60 1:38:11 0:17:51
22 21   1568 Kriese, Matthias SV Wacker Mohorn M30 2   77 1:38:43 0:18:23
23 22   1570 Kürten, Christian Dresdner Trolle M40 7   67 1:38:52 0:18:32
24 23   1619 Pitcha, Andreas Volkssport Grumbach M50 2   59 1:39:02 0:18:42
25 24   1617 Mikosch, Ralph MTB-Bande-Schatzki M45 7   64 1:39:12 0:18:52
26 25   1580 Pospisil, Joachim SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen M50 3   58 1:39:31 0:19:11
27 26   1583 Roßberg, Hans-Jörg Dresden M50 4   59 1:40:06 0:19:46
28 27   1550 Friedemann, Fred Riesa M50 5   59 1:40:45 0:20:25
29 28   1649 Hähner, Thomas LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft M30 3   77 1:40:58 0:20:38
30 29   1587 Schliwa, Sebastian SV Elbland Coswig Meißen M20 4   83 1:41:24 0:21:04
31 30   1548 Eichler, Jörg SG Ullersdorf M50 6   60 1:42:02 0:21:42
32 31   1557 Horter, Andre Triathlon Team Niederschlesien M35 3   71 1:42:15 0:21:55
33 32   1581 Radke, Jens LG Asics Pirna M45 8   64 1:42:36 0:22:16
34 33   1637 Weimann, Wolfgang SG Aufbau Dresden Mitte M45 9   65 1:42:50 0:22:30
35 34   1633 Rost, Andreas Dresden M40 8   69 1:43:16 0:22:56
36 35   1593 Urban, Andreas Radebeuler Emotionen Dynamo M45 10   61 1:43:55 0:23:35
37 36   1631 Hörichs, Gunther LG Asics Pirna M45 11   61 1:44:01 0:23:41
38 37   1542 Berthold, Frank dresden M30 4   79 1:44:17 0:23:57
39 38   1563 Kodaneck, Till TV Dresden M20 5   84 1:44:22 0:24:02
40 39   1591 Siegel, Alexander Dresdner Durchläufer M50 7   59 1:44:39 0:24:19
41 40   1561 Kloß, Robert Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz M20 6   90 1:45:30 0:25:10
42 41   1543 Böhme, Knut Sebnitz M55 2   52 1:46:27 0:26:07
43 42   1579 Oberbach, Thomas SV Hermsdorf / Thüringen M40 9   69 1:46:55 0:26:35
44 43   1616 Lutoschka, Ralf Moritzburger Triathlonverein M45 12   64 1:47:55 0:27:35
44 43   1629 Böller, Dirk Dresden Marathon M45 12   61 1:47:55 0:27:35
46 45   1626 Karczewski, Zenon Dresdner Trolle M50 8   58 1:48:11 0:27:51
47 46   1558 Jäger, Uwe TSV Dresden M40 10   68 1:48:13 0:27:53
48 47   1643 Märcz, Bernd Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Dresden M55 3   54 1:48:46 0:28:26
49 48   1571 Kuhlmann, Mathias Dresden M35 4   74 1:48:49 0:28:29
50 49   1544 Carl, Thomas LG Asics Pirna M45 14   63 1:48:50 0:28:30
51   2 1621 Sawitzky, Susanne Meißen W45   1 62 1:49:04 0:28:44
51   2 1638 Zange, Andrea Meißen W45   1 62 1:49:04 0:28:44
53 50   1585 Sauer, Sten Heidenau M40 11   70 1:49:17 0:28:57
54   4 1632 Lehmann, Kati   W40   1 67 1:49:18 0:28:58
55 51   1549 Fechner, Michael Dresdner Sportverein 1953 M45 15   64 1:49:30 0:29:10
56 52   1589 Schmotz, Gerald Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz M40 12   69 1:50:22 0:30:02
57 53   1624 Lohse, Dietmar Kletterverein Schmiedeberg M50 9   60 1:51:27 0:31:07
58 54   1566 Krause, Marco Last mir Kuchen M30 5   77 1:51:38 0:31:18
59 55   1559 Kipke, Ralph Feuerwehr Dresden M50 10   60 1:52:08 0:31:48
60 56   1640 Sohrmann, Danilo Colmnitz M45 16   65 1:53:00 0:32:40
61 57   1567 Krestew, Thomas SV Grün-Weiss Elstra M40 13   66 1:53:02 0:32:42
62 58   1647 Born, Peter Dresden M55 4   51 1:53:25 0:33:05
63 59   1648 Jacob, Klaus LG Asics Pirna M50 11   59 1:53:38 0:33:18
64 60   1645 Schneider, Jörg   M40 14   68 1:54:53 0:34:33
65 61   1596 Weichelt, Dieter LT Linde 79 M55 5   53 1:56:49 0:36:29
66 62   1577 Matz, Jürgen Dresden M50 12   58 1:57:11 0:36:51
67   5 1556 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden W40   2 67 1:57:17 0:36:57
68   6 1622 Jeschke, Katrin SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen W45   3 64 1:57:18 0:36:58
69   7 1615 Lutoschka, Heike Dresden Marathon Verein W45   4 62 1:57:24 0:37:04
70 63   1554 Gustke, Ulf Radeburg M40 15   67 1:57:49 0:37:29
71 64   1582 Rohloff, Bernd VfL Dresden-Bühlau M55 6   51 1:58:03 0:37:43
72 65   1555 Heintze, Wolfram Kamenz M50 13   59 1:58:22 0:38:02
73 66   1560 Kleinfeld, Bernd KDS Running Team M50 14   60 1:58:32 0:38:12
74 67   1620 Schmidt, Karsten   M35 5   74 2:00:00 0:39:40
75 68   1627 Häntzschel, Gerald Fischbach M50 15   57 2:01:12 0:40:52
76 69   1553 Grüner, Dieter VfL Dresden-Bühlau M55 7   53 2:03:08 0:42:48
77 70   1628 Nothnagel, Jörg Dresden M35 6   74 2:03:26 0:43:06
78   8 1646 Kipka, Mirelle   W35   2 72 2:16:26 0:56:06
79 71   1644 Freund, Michael MSV Meusegast M55 8   53 2:28:25 1:08:05
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de