Ergebnisliste vom: 18.09.2010 - DTM-Eibenstock2010 - 8km-Lauf

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   1420 Leibelt, Philipp Hetzdorfer SV 90 M20 1   0:29:22 0:00:00 4
2 2   1487 L√∂ffler, Domenico Gesundheits- u. Sportverein Aue (GuS Aue ) 87 M20 2   0:29:42 0:00:20 4
3 3   1449 Zander, Holger LB 90 Schwarzenberg 73 M35 1   0:30:09 0:00:47 4
4 4   1407 Lehmann, Lars SSV Neuhausen 82 M20 3   0:30:33 0:01:11 4
5 5   1557 Mende, Stephan SG Blau-Wei√ü Reichenbach 81 M20 4   0:31:03 0:01:41 4
6 6   1448 Gro√üer, Steffen LB 90 Schwarzenberg 63 M45 1   0:32:25 0:03:03 4
7 7   1419 Walther, Nico Hetzdorfer SV 88 M20 5   0:32:46 0:03:24 4
8 8   1554 Hein, Carsten Annaberg-Buchholz 80 M30 1   0:33:01 0:03:39 4
9 9   1436 M√ľller, Jiri LV Limbach 2000 67 M40 1   0:33:53 0:04:31 4
10 10   1450 Trommler, Daniel SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 91 mJugA 1   0:34:19 0:04:57 4
11 11   1521 Bauer, Rico Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 80 M30 2   0:34:27 0:05:05 4
12 12   1535 Roth, Andr√© RSV Team Auto - Riedel 71 M35 2   0:34:45 0:05:23 4
13 13   1469 Flechsig, Tobias TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 88 M20 6   0:34:53 0:05:31 4
14 14   1410 Reisemann, Jens SV Schm√∂lln 1913 72 M35 3   0:35:07 0:05:45 4
15 15   1485 Unger, Philipp SV St√ľtzengr√ľn 98 mSchB 1   0:35:09 0:05:47 4
16 16   1498 Heinrich, Frank TSV 1880 Gera-Zw√∂tzen 79 M30 3   0:35:11 0:05:49 4
17 17   1431 Stein, Karsten WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt 90 M20 7   0:35:13 0:05:51 4
18 18   1544 Walker, Robert LV Limbach 2000 87 M20 8   0:35:21 0:05:59 4
19 19   1543 Z√ľckler, Lucas LV Limbach 2000 94 mJugB 1   0:35:27 0:06:05 4
20 20   1447 Lorenz, Jens LB 90 Schwarzenberg 60 M50 1   0:35:42 0:06:20 4
21 21   1575 Ziegs, Karsten Gersdorf 82 M20 9   0:36:08 0:06:46 4
22 22   1542 Nobis, Bernd TEAM Mountria 67 M40 2   0:36:14 0:06:52 4
23 23   1484 Unger, Mike unger & unger gbr 70 M40 3   0:36:18 0:06:56 4
24 24   1495 Schreier, Michel Skiverein St√ľtzengr√ľn 97 mSchB 2   0:36:23 0:07:01 4
25 25   1550 Bachmann, Detlef Sportfreunde Gersdorf 64 M45 2   0:36:26 0:07:04 4
26 26   1454 Lange, Andreas Sosa 71 M35 4   0:36:27 0:07:05 4
27 27   1524 von M√ľller, Johannes Zw√∂nitzer HSV 1928   mSchC 1   0:36:59 0:07:37 4
28   1 1573 T√ľske, Christine SG Adelsberg 76 W30   1 0:37:16 0:07:54 4
29 28   1476 May, Christoph TSV 1872 Pobershau 44 M65 1   0:37:37 0:08:15 4
30 29   1412 Fiebig, Olaf Albernau 64 M45 3   0:38:01 0:08:39 4
31 30   1453 M√ľnzner, Jens SC Carlsfeld 68 M40 4   0:38:17 0:08:55 4
32 31   1479 Hecht, Philipp LV Limbach 2000 93 mJugB 2   0:38:30 0:09:08 4
33   2 1517 Bauer, Karoline Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 84 W20   1 0:38:33 0:09:11 4
34   3 1513 Wei√ümann, Cordula ESV Lok Zwickau 63 W45   1 0:38:50 0:09:28 4
35 32   1530 Werner, Erik Vital Center Schneeberg 87 M20 10   0:39:06 0:09:44 4
36 33   1426 Seifert, Bertram Meerane 66 M40 5   0:39:09 0:09:47 4
37   4 1477 Ehnert, Jenny TSV 1872 Pobershau 94 wJugB   1 0:39:11 0:09:49 4
38 34   1464 Krause, Heiko SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 67 M40 6   0:39:17 0:09:55 4
39   5 1491 Gr√ľndler, Anne SG-Adelsberg 89 W20   2 0:39:21 0:09:59 4
40 35   1418 B√∂hm, Leif SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf 74 M35 5   0:39:22 0:10:00 4
41 36   1505 Blaas, Gunter Chemnitz 62 M45 4   0:39:31 0:10:09 4
42   6 1435 Herfurt, Ute LV Limbach 2000 64 W45   2 0:39:34 0:10:12 4
43 37   1438 Schubert, Mike RSV Sehmatal 65 M45 5   0:39:46 0:10:24 4
44 38   1493 Weisbrod, Ronny Skiverein Sch√∂nheide 85 M20 11   0:39:49 0:10:27 4
45 39   1465 Krause, Michael SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 95 mSchA 1   0:39:50 0:10:28 4
46 40   1405 Wild, Tino Fraureuth 79 M30 4   0:40:02 0:10:40 4
47 41   1564 Piechotta, Bernd LAC Chemnitz 46 M60 1   0:40:04 0:10:42 4
48   7 1545 Harbig, Daniela LV Limbach 2000 70 W40   1 0:40:23 0:11:01 4
49   8 1516 Lorenz, Marion Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 67 W40   2 0:40:51 0:11:29 4
50   9 1522 P√∂nicke, Marlis Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 58 W50   1 0:41:08 0:11:46 4
51 42   1472 Unger, Lutz Sosa 59 M50 2   0:41:17 0:11:55 4
52   10 1445 Welker, Cornelia LV Limbach 2000 63 W45   3 0:42:08 0:12:46 4
53 43   1460 Unger, Philip Skiverein Sch√∂nheide 93 mJugB 3   0:42:14 0:12:52 4
53   11 1481 Weigel, Ursula B√§renstein 56 W50   2 0:42:14 0:12:52 4
55 44   1480 Lenk, Ulli Sch√∂nheide 59 M50 3   0:42:28 0:13:06 4
56   12 1509 Korb, Heike 1. ASV Annaberg 64 W45   4 0:42:35 0:13:13 4
57 45   1452 Reder, Klaus SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 55 M55 1   0:42:37 0:13:15 4
58 46   1501 Haupt, Wilfried SG Zschorlau 39 M70 1   0:42:40 0:13:18 4
59 47   1565 Melzer, Lutz BML-Technik 64 M45 6   0:42:50 0:13:28 4
60 48   1489 Fankh√§nel, Werner LG Vogtland 41 M65 2   0:42:55 0:13:33 4
61 49   1437 Gl√∂ckner, Wolfgang LV Limbach 2000 40 M70 2   0:43:08 0:13:46 4
62 50   1552 Freitag, Falko B√∂ttche -Siebdruck-Service 78 M30 5   0:43:26 0:14:04 4
63   13 1459 Anus, Melanie Skiverein Sch√∂nheide 93 wJugB   2 0:43:31 0:14:09 4
64   14 1497 Beutner, Brigitte Marathonverein Eibenstock 65 W45   5 0:43:35 0:14:13 4
65 51   1503 M√∂ckel, Max Eibenstock 94 mJugB 4   0:43:43 0:14:21 4
66   15 1523 von M√ľller, Pauline Zw√∂nitzer HSV 1928 99 wSchC   1 0:43:44 0:14:22 4
67   16 1404 Goller, Steffi Fraureuth 84 W20   3 0:43:49 0:14:27 4
68 52   1560 Lange, Roland Post SV Chemnitz 35 M75 1   0:43:54 0:14:32 4
69 53   1421 B√∂hm, Nick SV1861 Ortmannsdorf 99 mSchC 2   0:43:58 0:14:36 4
70   17 1466 Franke, Johanna Einsiedler Skiverein 96 wSchA   1 0:44:31 0:15:09 4
71   18 1538 M√ľller, Anna SV Gr√ľn Wei√ü Pirna 98 wSchB   1 0:44:32 0:15:10 4
72 54   1527 Flechsig, Andre Roadrunner 84 M20 12   0:44:39 0:15:17 4
73 55   1570 Engert, Jens SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 64 M45 7   0:44:49 0:15:27 4
74   19 1518 Winkler, Kerstin Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 72 W35   1 0:44:51 0:15:29 4
75   20 1451 Gleitsmann, Konstanze e.l. hasenhausen 91 wJugA   1 0:44:58 0:15:36 4
76   21 1457 Langer, Katrin Thum/OT Jahnsbach 69 W40   3 0:45:02 0:15:40 4
77   22 1446 K√ľmmel, Verena Laufgemeinschaft am Kreyerberg 71 W35   2 0:45:03 0:15:41 4
78   23 1470 Br√§uer, Ria Zw√∂nitzer HSV 1928 71 W35   3 0:45:19 0:15:57 4
79   24 1534 Gnichtel, Jeannette Ski-Club Carlsfeld 70 W40   4 0:45:24 0:16:02 4
80 56   1566 Wirth, Stefan Thalheim 54 M55 2   0:45:40 0:16:18 4
81 57   1490 Bartl, Reiner SuL L√∂√ünitz 36 M70 3   0:45:45 0:16:23 4
82 58   1473 Sickor, Steffen Sosa 65 M45 8   0:45:53 0:16:31 4
83   25 1507 Walter, Dorothee 1. ASV Annaberg 98 wSchB   2 0:46:02 0:16:40 4
84 59   1463 Then, Bernd Skiverein Sch√∂nheide 40 M70 4   0:46:07 0:16:45 4
85 60   1574 Georgi, Peter Bockau 52 M55 3   0:46:08 0:16:46 4
86 61   1502 M√∂ckel, Frank Eibenstock 70 M40 7   0:46:16 0:16:54 4
87 62   1541 Seidel, Ulrich Marathonverein Eibenstock 67 M40 8   0:46:18 0:16:56 4
88   26 1551 Appelbohm, Linda VSG Rodewisch 85 W20   4 0:46:24 0:17:02 4
89 63   1533 Pecher, Thomas SpoKuV der KSK Aue-Schwarzenberg 69 M40 9   0:46:56 0:17:34 4
90 64   1443 Riedel, Ludwig SV St√ľtzendr√ľn 95 mSchA 2   0:47:30 0:18:08 4
91 65   1526 Mann, Martin 1. ASV Annaberg 99 mSchC 3   0:47:39 0:18:17 4
92   27 1402 Pechmann, Yvonne Hamburg 74 W35   4 0:47:58 0:18:36 4
93   28 1515 Schubert, Katrin Plauen 74 W35   5 0:48:02 0:18:40 4
94   29 1422 Bauer, Susann Vital Center Schneeberg 74 W35   6 0:48:04 0:18:42 4
95   30 1417 B√∂hm, Jacqueline M√ľlsen 69 W40   5 0:48:17 0:18:55 4
96 66   1416 B√∂hm, Enrico M√ľlsen 66 M40 10   0:48:19 0:18:57 4
97   31 1536 Windisch, Anne SC Eibenstock 75 W35   7 0:48:41 0:19:19 4
98   32 1424 Urban, Barbara VS R√∂thenbach 63 W45   6 0:48:54 0:19:32 4
99   33 1525 Mann, Manja 1. ASV Annaberg 74 W35   8 0:49:03 0:19:41 4
100   34 1572 Thuao, Alena Leipzig 82 W20   5 0:49:16 0:19:54 4
101 67   1568 Skibinski, Andreas-Matheas VSG Rodewisch 37 M70 5   0:49:40 0:20:18 4
102 68   1549 Mann, Andreas Annaberg-Buchholz 66 M40 11   0:49:46 0:20:24 4
103 69   1413 Seidel, Bernd Schneeberg 62 M45 9   0:49:48 0:20:26 4
103   35 1414 Seidel, Kerstin Schneeberg 63 W45   7 0:49:48 0:20:26 4
105   36 1569 Silabetzschky-Vogel, Gaby WSG Schwarzenberg 57 W50   3 0:50:16 0:20:54 4
106 70   1511 Sch√§dlich, Dieter 1. ASV Annaberg 42 M65 3   0:50:20 0:20:58 4
107   37 1467 Franke, Peggy Einsiedler Skiverein 65 W45   8 0:50:21 0:20:59 4
108 71   1562 Schumann, Alexander Marienberg 79 M30 6   0:50:34 0:21:12 4
109 72   1561 Merker, Gunder Post SV Chemnitz 47 M60 2   0:50:47 0:21:25 4
110   38 1409 Heymann, Rosmarie 1.FC Wei√ü-Gr√ľn Hirschfeld 53 W55   1 0:51:14 0:21:52 4
111 73   1500 Dickescheid, Stephan Bernsbach 53 M55 4   0:51:27 0:22:05 4
112 74   1468 Franke, Christian Einsiedler Skiverein 65 M45 10   0:51:31 0:22:09 4
113   39 1499 Becker, Janine Zwickau 80 W30   2 0:51:45 0:22:23 4
114   40 1425 Teubner, Diana Stollberg 72 W35   9 0:51:46 0:22:24 4
115   41 1510 Lang, Peggy 1. ASV Annaberg 69 W40   6 0:51:48 0:22:26 4
116   42 1508 Walter, Annett 1. ASV Annaberg 67 W40   7 0:51:49 0:22:27 4
117 75   1559 Wollmann, Bernd Post SV VChemnitz 40 M70 6   0:51:53 0:22:31 4
118   43 1462 Martin, Erika Skiverein Sch√∂nheide 55 W55   2 0:51:58 0:22:36 4
119   44 1471 Wamser, Ute Burgstein 67 W40   8 0:52:04 0:22:42 4
120 76   1415 Fiedler, Heinz SC DHfK Leipzig 35 M75 2   0:52:08 0:22:46 4
121   45 1427 Richter, Silke Stollberg 71 W35   10 0:52:46 0:23:24 4
122   46 1428 Kautzsch, Katrin Stollberg 70 W40   9 0:52:47 0:23:25 4
123 77   1403 Kath, Gunther Aue 39 M70 7   0:52:48 0:23:26 4
124   47 1474 Sickor, B√§rbel Sosa 64 W45   9 0:52:50 0:23:28 4
125   48 1558 Lange, Josie-Saphira Sosa 97 wSchB   3 0:53:29 0:24:07 4
126   49 1478 Rehm, Victoria Vital Center Schneeberg 93 wJugB   3 0:54:18 0:24:56 4
127   50 1532 Schmidt, Petra Vital Center Schneeberg 73 W35   11 0:54:42 0:25:20 4
128   51 1401 Raschke, Aline Chemnitz 85 W20   6 0:54:44 0:25:22 4
128 78   1444 Raschke, Carsten TSV 1848 Fl√∂ha 83 M20 13   0:54:44 0:25:22 4
130   52 1571 Maier, Evelyn Jahnsbach 71 W35   12 0:55:02 0:25:40 4
131   53 1488 Fankh√§nel, Christine LG Vogtland 47 W60   1 0:55:03 0:25:41 4
132   54 1556 Jung, Angelika Halle/Saale 54 W55   3 0:55:07 0:25:45 4
133 79   1553 Paul, Wilhelm LG Asics Pirna 34 M75 3   0:55:22 0:26:00 4
134   55 1531 Unger, Carmen Vital Center Schneeberg 61 W45   10 0:55:44 0:26:22 4
135   56 1406 Maletti, Uta Bischofswerda 66 W40   10 0:55:45 0:26:23 4
136   57 1537 Junker, Christin ETC Eibenstock 86 W20   7 0:55:47 0:26:25 4
137   58 1434 Horn, Gisela Rot-Wei√ü Werdau 45 W65   1 0:56:12 0:26:50 4
138 80   1456 Lahn, Gerhard Lichtenstein 35 M75 4   0:56:35 0:27:13 4
139   59 1455 Lange, Dolores Sosa 75 W35   13 0:56:48 0:27:26 4
140 81   1547 Vorberg, J√∂rg Zw√∂nitz 74 M35 6   0:56:50 0:27:28 4
141   60 1555 Scherber, Carina WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt 86 W20   8 0:57:09 0:27:47 4
142   61 1486 Geier, Cynthia WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt 88 W20   9 0:57:15 0:27:53 4
143   62 1539 Krebs, Martina Gera 61 W45   11 0:57:35 0:28:13 4
144   63 1433 Voigt, Andrea SV Gl√ľck Auf 64 W45   12 0:58:09 0:28:47 4
145 82   1439 Zimmermann, Horst SC DHfK Leipzig 40 M70 8   0:59:01 0:29:39 4
146   64 1546 Samsen, Alexandra Hamburg 74 W35   14 0:59:44 0:30:22 4
147   65 1548 Georgi, Katja Zw√∂nitz 81 W20   10 1:00:24 0:31:02 4
148   66 1482 Wunder, Viola Burgstein 62 W45   13 1:00:36 0:31:14 4
149   67 1483 Wunder, Isabel Burgstein 90 W20   11 1:00:38 0:31:16 4
150   68 1440 Munkelt, Renate SC DHfK Leipzig 48 W60   2 1:02:42 0:33:20 4
151   69 1504 M√∂ckel, Anna Eibenstock 98 wSchB   4 1:03:48 0:34:26 4
152   70 1540 Seidel, Karin Marathonverein Eibenstock 68 W40   11 1:03:49 0:34:27 4
153   71 1563 Arnold, Corina Marienberg 77 W30   3 1:04:26 0:35:04 4
154   72 1442 Wendland, Bettina SC DHfK Leipzig 50 W60   3 1:06:25 0:37:03 4
155   73 1408 Schmidt, Sylke Pulsnitz 64 W45   14 1:08:29 0:39:07 4
156 83   1567 Kraut, Harald Chemnitz 29 M80 1   1:12:28 0:43:06 4
157   74 1529 Werner, Sigrid Vital Center Schneeberg 56 W50   4 1:18:34 0:49:12 4
158 84   1441 Schneider, Peter SC DHfK Leipzig 32 M75 5   1:45:41 1:16:19 4
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de