Ergebnisliste vom: 18.09.2010 - DTM-Eibenstock2010 - Marathon

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   1009 K├Ânig, Thomas Laufclub Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge 65 M45 1   2:53:43 0:00:00 6
2 2   1081 St├Âber, Torsten Vorw├Ąrts Zwickau 71 M35 1   3:06:23 0:12:40 6
3 3   1029 Biastoch, Lutz RC 1898 Radeberg 66 M40 1   3:07:11 0:13:28 6
4 4   1060 L├╝decke, Michael Geokart 79 M30 1   3:18:44 0:25:01 6
5 5   1043 Chahed, Mohammed Laufwerk Hamburg TUN 53 M55 1   3:19:22 0:25:39 6
6 6   1036 Riedel, J├Ârg MSV Meusegast 59 M50 1   3:19:31 0:25:48 6
7   1 1079 Lorenz, Madeleine TSV Buchholz 83 W20   1 3:21:05 0:27:22 6
8   2 1042 Muschler, Liane SC DHfK Leipzig 50 W60   1 3:21:25 0:27:42 6
9 7   1072 Soff, Andreas 100 MC Dtl. 60 M50 2   3:30:22 0:36:39 6
10 8   1006 G├Ąhler, Marek Annaberg 81 M20 1   3:32:23 0:38:40 6
11 9   1069 Bartsch, Heiko Kraftsportfreunde Sosa 65 M45 2   3:32:31 0:38:48 6
12 10   1011 Schr├Âter, Thomas Leipzig 76 M30 2   3:35:30 0:41:47 6
13 11   1048 Birndt, Uwe Brand-Erbisdorf 61 M45 3   3:36:23 0:42:40 6
14 12   1026 Wawrzetz, Alexej Leipzig 68 M40 2   3:37:00 0:43:17 6
15 13   1040 Schnell, Martin SC DHfK Leipzig 62 M45 4   3:40:00 0:46:17 6
16 14   1030 Fischer, Tim Schleiz 67 M40 3   3:42:01 0:48:18 6
17   3 1019 H├╝nersen, Cornelia RC 1898 Radeberg 61 W45   1 3:45:00 0:51:17 6
18 15   1054 Schneider, Falk BSG Talfreunde 63 M45 5   3:45:26 0:51:43 6
19   4 1091 Wierick, Anja Tharsos 78 W30   1 3:45:37 0:51:54 6
20 16   1057 Kost, Henry 4./LLUstgBtl 272 88 M20 2   3:47:53 0:54:10 6
21 17   1078 Vodel, Matthias Gr├╝nhainer SV 52 M55 2   3:48:43 0:55:00 6
22 18   1073 Lyda, Peter Niederlamittz 57 M50 3   3:49:35 0:55:52 6
23 19   1095 Selch, Werner 100 Marathon Club 51 M55 3   3:51:13 0:57:30 6
24 20   1059 Kalitzsch, Lutz Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg 59 M50 4   3:52:01 0:58:18 6
25 21   1067 Uhl, Achim SV Sparkasse Erzgebirge 65 M45 6   3:52:02 0:58:19 6
26 22   1023 Smietana, Joachim westend Sport 67 M40 4   3:52:11 0:58:28 6
27 23   1034 Arnold, Jochen Marburg 68 M40 5   3:54:21 1:00:38 6
28 24   1087 Menning, Dag VfA endLOS Dresden 64 M45 7   3:55:03 1:01:20 6
29 25   1020 Keilberg, Olaf Cardio-Fitness-Studio Zwickau 64 M45 8   3:56:26 1:02:43 6
30 26   1003 Barthel, Marko MC-Fl├Âha 77 M30 3   3:58:48 1:05:05 6
31 27   1004 Welsch, Alexander Glindenberg 72 M35 2   3:58:58 1:05:15 6
32 28   1071 Staab, Uwe Marathonverein Eibenstock 62 M45 9   3:59:10 1:05:27 6
33   5 1063 Neumann, Petra ESV Lok Zwickau 71 W35   1 3:59:20 1:05:37 6
34 29   1041 Arnold, Hanno Dresden 55 M55 4   3:59:28 1:05:45 6
35   6 1089 Pautzsch, Ulrike Kanu Altenberg 64 W45   2 4:00:22 1:06:39 6
36 30   1000 Hilbert, Michael Waldl├Ąufer Gr├╝nheide 60 M50 5   4:01:40 1:07:57 6
37 31   1088 Pautzsch, Andreas Kanu Altenberg 61 M45 10   4:03:47 1:10:04 6
38 32   1049 Koch, Thomas FHSG Stralsund 64 M45 11   4:04:26 1:10:43 6
39 33   1018 Schmidt, Thomas Pulsnitz 61 M45 12   4:04:58 1:11:15 6
40 34   1061 Gehrke, Enrico Leipzig 81 M20 3   4:05:52 1:12:09 6
41 35   1050 Jung, Rainer FSV 67 Halle 76 M30 4   4:06:22 1:12:39 6
42   7 1076 Pein, Ute PSV Leipzig 68 W40   1 4:06:56 1:13:13 6
43 36   1035 L├╝ttich, Helmut N├╝nchritz 53 M55 5   4:07:39 1:13:56 6
44 37   1064 Jaeger, Jens ESV Lok Zwickau 72 M35 3   4:09:59 1:16:16 6
45 38   1045 Herberger, Uwe Schwarzenberg 57 M50 6   4:10:50 1:17:07 6
46 39   1016 Volk, Roland R├Âdermark 63 M45 13   4:11:02 1:17:19 6
47 40   1093 Schindler, Michael TV Helmbrechts 69 M40 6   4:12:01 1:18:18 6
48 41   1086 Schmidt, Daniel Aue 77 M30 5   4:12:05 1:18:22 6
49 42   1047 Specht, Robert PlagRun 78 M30 6   4:13:36 1:19:53 6
50 43   1080 Egerland, Thomas LC Auensee Leipzig 62 M45 14   4:13:37 1:19:54 6
51   8 1014 Alletsee, Gerit LAV Elstertal Bad K├Âstritz 69 W40   2 4:13:39 1:19:56 6
51 44   1015 Alletsee, Andreas LAV Elstertal Bad K├Âstritz 68 M40 7   4:13:39 1:19:56 6
53 45   1037 Baars, Olaf WKF Bergfried 91 63 M45 15   4:14:53 1:21:10 6
54 46   1012 Roth, Wolfgang M├╝hltallaufverein 55 M55 6   4:17:14 1:23:31 6
55 47   1062 M├╝ller, Heinz-J├╝rgen ESV Lok Zwickau 49 M60 1   4:17:15 1:23:32 6
56 48   1074 Minelli, Massimo Romanistik Uni Jena 65 M45 16   4:18:08 1:24:25 6
57 49   1022 Hermsdorf, Ralph LC Auensee Leipzig 59 M50 7   4:19:42 1:25:59 6
58   9 1066 Noack, Corinna Team Bittel 64 W45   3 4:19:51 1:26:08 6
58 50   1094 Bladt, Sven Laufkultur 66 M40 8   4:19:51 1:26:08 6
60 51   1056 Str├Âdel, J├╝rgen LG Erdgas S├╝dsachsen 64 M45 17   4:20:09 1:26:26 6
61 52   1053 Than, Frank Marathonverein Eibenstock 61 M45 18   4:20:45 1:27:02 6
62 53   1010 Schenk, Michael memler.de 70 M40 9   4:23:52 1:30:09 6
63   10 1021 Pohl, Vivian Zobes 78 W30   2 4:24:22 1:30:39 6
64   11 1090 Baars, Ulrike WKF Bergfried 91 65 W45   4 4:28:43 1:35:00 6
65   12 1070 H├Ąfele, Dagmar Mittweida 66 W40   3 4:28:49 1:35:06 6
66 54   1002 Tanzer, Albrecht B├Âhlen 54 M55 7   4:29:57 1:36:14 6
67 55   1039 Horn, Winfried Rot-Wei├č Werdau 42 M65 1   4:30:53 1:37:10 6
68   13 1055 Seemann, Manja LG Erdgas S├╝dsachsen 82 W20   2 4:32:51 1:39:08 6
69 56   1082 Weiser, Thomas Schwimmclub Chemnitz 58 M50 8   4:34:18 1:40:35 6
70 57   1046 May, Walter SV 1870 Gro├čolbersdorf 45 M65 2   4:34:59 1:41:16 6
71 58   1065 Schremmer, Gerd Debeka Plauen/Vogtl. 56 M50 9   4:39:22 1:45:39 6
72 59   1092 Sonntag, Mirko Tharsos 74 M35 4   4:47:35 1:53:52 6
73 60   1083 Bergh├Ąnel, Christian Schwimmclub Chemnitz 54 M55 8   4:50:00 1:56:17 6
74 61   1051 Tanzer, Dietmar VfL 1990 Gera 52 M55 9   4:58:01 2:04:18 6
75 62   1044 Habelt, Holger Rennsteiglauf-Verein Suhl 61 M45 19   4:59:14 2:05:31 6
76 63   1027 Reinert, J├╝rgen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 56 M50 10   5:03:23 2:09:40 6
77 64   1075 Lesch, Wolfgang LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 45 M65 3   5:04:13 2:10:30 6
78 65   1084 Block, Dr. Dieter Deutscher Alpenverein 47 M60 2   5:06:24 2:12:41 6
79 66   1077 Thuge, Stephan St. Benno Gymnasium 64 M45 20   5:09:15 2:15:32 6
80 67   1052 Schwonburg, Dirk LC Auensee Leipzig 64 M45 21   5:13:29 2:19:46 6
81 68   1013 Schulz, J├╝rgen 100 MC Deutschland/Weimar 47 M60 3   5:18:44 2:25:01 6
82 69   1058 G├Ârig, Axel LC Auensee Leipzig 49 M60 4   5:28:36 2:34:53 6
83 70   1028 Steuck, Ekkehard LC Auensee Leipzig 44 M65 4   5:31:09 2:37:26 6
84 71   1025 Then, Peter Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 65 M45 22   5:39:28 2:45:45 6
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de