Ergebnisliste vom: 03.10.2010 - Adelsberger Bike-Marathon2010 - 8 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw RŘckst. SHM Sex WB
1 1   425 Ko├čack, Janik Focus Bad SAlzdetfurth racing 0:28:30   m Einsteiger 1   0:00:00   m 1
2 2   444 Wuchold, Lennart SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:29:57   m Einsteiger 2   0:01:27   m 1
3 3   446 Schubert, Tim SV Mittweidatal-Raschau 0:30:17 99 m Einsteiger 3   0:01:47   m 1
4 4   426 Keup, Pierre-Pascal SV Mittweidatal-Raschau 0:30:18 1 m Einsteiger 4   0:01:48   m 1
5 5   445 Opp, Oliver SV Mittweidatal-Raschau 0:32:40 99 m Einsteiger 5   0:04:10   m 1
6 6   437 K├Âllner, Marvin Die 3 Ritter von A 0:33:44 99 m Einsteiger 6   0:05:14   m 1
7 7   436 Uttna, Tobias Die 3 Ritter von A 0:34:33 99 m Einsteiger 7   0:06:03   m 1
8   1 427 Wuchold, Mariann Hainsberger SV/Schwimmen 0:35:02 98 w Einsteiger   1 0:06:32   w 1
9 8   428 Wuchold, Torsten Dippoldiswalde 0:35:04 73 m Einsteiger 8   0:06:34   m 1
10 9   429 Jacob, Moritz Chemnitz 0:36:09   m Einsteiger 9   0:07:39   m 1
11 10   440 K├╝ttner, Frank Chemnitz 0:36:14 73 m Einsteiger 10   0:07:44   m 1
12 11   443 Kallenbach, Philipp Euba 0:37:44 1 m Einsteiger 11   0:09:14   m 1
13 12   430 Eichhorn, David SG Adelsberg 0:37:57   m Einsteiger 12   0:09:27   m 1
14   2 434 M├╝hl, Paula Einsiedler Skiverein 0:38:02   w Einsteiger   2 0:09:32   w 1
15 13   422 Sebastian, Lucas ECOVIS Chemnitz 0:38:24 99 m Einsteiger 13   0:09:54   m 1
16 14   438 K├Âllner, Florian Die 3 Ritter von A 0:39:09   m Einsteiger 14   0:10:39   m 1
17   3 441 Meinhold, Anne TSV Einheit S├╝d 0:39:30   w Einsteiger   3 0:11:00   w 1
18 15   423 Dietrich, Bruno Limbach-Oberfrohna 0:39:52 98 m Einsteiger 15   0:11:22   m 1
19 16   442 Steger, Marvin Frankenberg 0:40:04 2 m Einsteiger 16   0:11:34   m 1
20   4 431 Richter, Gina Schwimmclub Chemnitz von 1892 0:41:08   w Einsteiger   4 0:12:38   w 1
21   5 450 Meyer, Mareike Muldentalbikes 0:44:09 97 w Einsteiger   5 0:15:39   w 1
22   6 432 Knechtel, Tabea Merzdorf 0:47:43 2 w Einsteiger   6 0:19:13   w 1
23   7 433 Knechtel, Sylvia Merzdorf 0:47:47 75 w Einsteiger   7 0:19:17   w 1
24   8 449 Ihle, Elisabeth Muldentalbikes 0:48:13 97 w Einsteiger   8 0:19:43   w 1
25 17   447 Becher, Richard SG Adelsberg 1:04:22 2 m Einsteiger 17   0:35:52   m 1
26 18   448 Becher, J├Ârg SG Adelsberg 1:04:24 67 m Einsteiger 18   0:35:54   m 1
27 19   439 Steinbach, Tobias Team Bike Service Conatec 1:08:33 3 m Einsteiger 19   0:40:03   m 1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de