Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2011 - Freital2011 - 2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB Mannschaft
1 1   328 Gerlach, Vincent TuS Dippoldiswalde   MSC 1   0:08:22 0:00:00 1  
2 2   171 B├Âhme, Benjamin Dresden   MSC 2   0:08:26 0:00:04 1  
3 3   523 Riedel, Benni Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   MSC 3   0:08:29 0:00:07 1  
4   1 653 Metzner, Anika Lok Hainsberg 1 WSC   1 0:08:35 0:00:13 1  
5 4   464 Petr, Max SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 MSC 4   0:08:36 0:00:14 1  
6 5   459 Endler, Domenic SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 2 MSD 1   0:08:40 0:00:18 1  
7 6   517 Wuchold, Lennart     MSC 5   0:08:42 0:00:20 1  
8 7   215 Naumann, Franz SV TuR Dresden   MSC 6   0:08:43 0:00:21 1  
9 8   573 Reichelt, Arvid Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2 MSD 2   0:08:44 0:00:22 1  
10 9   70 Gei├čler, Niklas Hainsberger SV D-Jugend 99 mVS 1   0:08:50 0:00:28 1  
11 10   649 Ziegengeist, Johann Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz   MSC 7   0:08:56 0:00:34 1  
12   2 469 Menzer, Abigael SG Stahl Schmiedeberg   WSC   2 0:09:00 0:00:38 1  
13 11   465 Th├╝mmel, Maximilian SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 MSC 8   0:09:03 0:00:41 1  
14   3 193 Peroche, Juliette Dresden 1 WSC   3 0:09:04 0:00:42 1  
15 12   345 Wegener, Daniel TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 2 MSD 3   0:09:05 0:00:43 1  
16 13   377 Frigo, Jannis Hainsberger SV   MSC 9   0:09:06 0:00:44 1  
17   4 574 Pohle, Isabell Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   WSC   4 0:09:08 0:00:46 1  
18 14   629 Hickmann, Iven SG Schellerhau 3 MSD 4   0:09:09 0:00:47 1  
19 15   212 Hoppe, Tim SV TuR Dresden 1 MSC 10   0:09:10 0:00:48 1  
20   5 663 Arlt, Alexandra Hainsberger SV 1 WSC   5 0:09:15 0:00:53 1  
21   6 662 H├╝nig, Maxi Hainsberger SV   WSC   6 0:09:16 0:00:54 1  
22 16   45 Tiersch, Luis Hainsberger SV F-Jugend 2 MSD 5   0:09:17 0:00:55 1  
23 17   17 Uhlemann, Frederik 35. GS Dresden L├Âbtau 1 MSC 11   0:09:19 0:00:57 1  
24 18   571 Bilz, Lorenz Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2 MSD 6   0:09:22 0:01:00 1  
25 19   342 Barth, Bj├Ârn TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 1 MSC 12   0:09:23 0:01:01 1  
26 20   532 Junge, Theodor Skiverein Fl├╝gelradbaude   MSC 13   0:09:24 0:01:02 1  
26 20   651 Rahle, Paul Lok Hainsberg 2 MSD 7   0:09:24 0:01:02 1  
28   7 385 Kluge, Anika Hainsberger SV   WSC   7 0:09:26 0:01:04 1  
29 22   346 Schulz, Bruno TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 2 MSD 8   0:09:27 0:01:05 1  
30 23   458 Endler, Dorian SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 3 MSD 9   0:09:28 0:01:06 1  
31 24   46 Friemel, Toni Radeberg 2 MSD 10   0:09:30 0:01:08 1  
32   8 339 M├╝hle, Tabea TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon   WSC   8 0:09:31 0:01:09 1  
33 25   384 Klapper, Lukas Hainsberger SV 1 MSC 14   0:09:32 0:01:10 1  
34 26   686 Groschupp, Niclas Hainsberger SV   MSC 15   0:09:33 0:01:11 1  
35 27   630 Stau├č, Justin SG Schellerhau 3 MSD 11   0:09:34 0:01:12 1  
36 28   289 Zschoche, Sebastian Radebeul   MSC 16   0:09:36 0:01:14 1  
37 29   149 R├╝drich, Robert Hainsberger SV E-Jugend   MSC 17   0:09:41 0:01:19 1  
37   9 506 Klingner, Juliane DESV Elbflorenz Dresden 2 WSD   1 0:09:41 0:01:19 1  
39 30   341 Wegener, Marco TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon   MSC 18   0:09:42 0:01:20 1  
40 31   169 Herldt, Valentin TuS Dippoldiswalde   MSC 19   0:09:43 0:01:21 1  
41 32   340 Franke, Christian TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon   MSC 20   0:09:44 0:01:22 1  
42 33   48 Funke, Elias Hainsberger SV F-Jugend 3 MSD 12   0:09:46 0:01:24 1  
43 34   317 Noeske, Hugo VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 2 MSD 13   0:09:47 0:01:25 1  
43   10 332 Kuranda, Sarah TuS Dippoldiswalde   WSC   9 0:09:47 0:01:25 1  
45 35   665 K├Âhler, Ole Pesterwitz 3 MSD 14   0:09:48 0:01:26 1  
46 36   551 Sator, Franz SSV Altenberg 1 MSC 21   0:09:49 0:01:27 1  
47 37   710 Baldauf, Leon Hainsberger SV E-Jugend   MSC 22   0:09:50 0:01:28 1  
48 38   468 Burghardt, Ricco SG Stahl Schmiedeberg   MSC 23   0:09:51 0:01:29 1  
49 39   524 Jandura, Hannes Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   MSC 24   0:09:52 0:01:30 1  
50 40   65 Querner, Moritz Hainsberger SV D-Jugend 98 mVS 2   0:09:53 0:01:31 1  
51   11 575 Rombock, Lotta Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 1 WSC   10 0:09:54 0:01:32 1  
52 41   211 Neuber, Luis SV TuR Dresden   MSC 25   0:09:55 0:01:33 1  
53 42   636 Zirnstein, Erik SV Post Dresden 3 MSD 15   0:09:56 0:01:34 1  
54 43   64 Oddoy, Joey Hainsberger SV D-Jugend 99 mVS 3   0:09:57 0:01:35 1  
55   12 213 Ermel, Clarissa SV TuR Dresden   WSC   11 0:09:58 0:01:36 1  
56 44   386 Koch, Willi Hainsberger SV 2 MSD 16   0:09:59 0:01:37 1  
56 44   708 Dubovsky, Justin Hainsberger SV E-Jugend 1 MSC 26   0:09:59 0:01:37 1  
58 46   401 Ziegenbalg, Philipp Hainsberger SV 2 MSD 17   0:10:00 0:01:38 1  
59   13 334 K├╝rten, Louisa Dresden 1 WSC   12 0:10:01 0:01:39 1  
60   14 602 Panzner, Anne Skizunft Dresden 1 WSC   13 0:10:02 0:01:40 1  
61   15 593 Kohn, Leonie Dresden K├Ânigsberg 2 WSD   2 0:10:03 0:01:41 1  
62   16 499 Eckstein, Lisa EVD Shorttrack 1 WSC   14 0:10:04 0:01:42 1  
63 47   157 D├╝rrwald, Leonard Wasserwacht Freital 2 MSD 18   0:10:05 0:01:43 1  
63 47   581 Dsaak, Nico Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 MSE 1   0:10:05 0:01:43 1  
65 49   605 Penzel, Peter Skizunft Dresden 1 MSC 27   0:10:07 0:01:45 1  
66 50   425 Lamm, Simon SSV Heidenau 3 MSD 19   0:10:08 0:01:46 1  
67 51   40 Landschek, Kevin Hainsberger SV F-Jugend 3 MSD 20   0:10:09 0:01:47 1  
68 52   604 Koch, Marius Skizunft Dresden 1 MSC 28   0:10:10 0:01:48 1  
69   17 210 Rosenow, Anna SV TuR Dresden 1 WSC   15 0:10:11 0:01:49 1  
70 53   146 Jurk, Sascha Hainsberger SV E-Jugend   MSC 29   0:10:13 0:01:51 1  
71 54   44 Gl├Â├č, Philipp Hainsberger SV F-Jugend 2 MSD 21   0:10:15 0:01:53 1  
72 55   69 Sch├╝tze, Erik Hainsberger SV D-Jugend   MSC 30   0:10:16 0:01:54 1  
73 56   567 Pohle, Leon MSV Meusegast   MSC 31   0:10:17 0:01:55 1  
74 57   72 Krause, Willi Hainsberger SV D-Jugend   MSC 32   0:10:18 0:01:56 1  
74 57   122 Schreiber, Tim Stanislaw Freital 2 MSD 22   0:10:18 0:01:56 1  
76 59   214 Kuropka, Joram SV TuR Dresden   MSC 33   0:10:19 0:01:57 1  
77 60   392 Scheede, Marvin Hainsberger SV 2 MSD 23   0:10:21 0:01:59 1  
78   18 622 Ullrich, Lena ATW Dresden 99 wVS   1 0:10:22 0:02:00 1  
79   19 470 Mischke, Elisa SG Stahl Schmiedeberg   WSC   16 0:10:23 0:02:01 1  
80 61   235 Zimmermann, Christian Dippoldiswalde 2 MSD 24   0:10:25 0:02:03 1  
80   20 471 Patzelt, Carina SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 WSC   17 0:10:25 0:02:03 1  
82   21 307 Wei├čflog, Nadine SG Motor Freital 3 WSD   3 0:10:26 0:02:04 1  
83   22 353 J├Ąhnigen, Kristin Dresden 4 WSE   1 0:10:27 0:02:05 1  
84   23 297 Gerstenberger, Lea SG Motor Freital 1 WSC   18 0:10:30 0:02:08 1  
85 62   664 Brottka, Tom   2 MSD 25   0:10:31 0:02:09 1  
86 63   516 Wuchold, Luis   4 MSE 2   0:10:32 0:02:10 1  
87 64   617 Vogt, Wilhelm Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 4 MSE 3   0:10:33 0:02:11 1  
88   24 391 P├╝schel, Linda Hainsberger SV   WSC   19 0:10:35 0:02:13 1  
88 65   633 L├Ąntzsch, Siegmar TuS Dippoldiswalde 43 mVS 4   0:10:35 0:02:13 1  
90   25 296 Arnold, Valerie SG Motor Freital 2 WSD   4 0:10:37 0:02:15 1  
90   25 343 T├Ąnzer, Helena TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 1 WSC   20 0:10:37 0:02:15 1  
92   27 572 Neises, Marleen Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2 WSD   5 0:10:39 0:02:17 1  
93   28 620 Funke, Lea Lok Hainsberg   WSC   21 0:10:40 0:02:18 1  
94 66   552 Stau├č, Tobias SSV Altenberg   MSC 34   0:10:41 0:02:19 1  
95 67   265 Kruse, Max SC Riesa 1 MSC 35   0:10:42 0:02:20 1  
95 67   460 Reichel, Marvin SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 2 MSD 26   0:10:42 0:02:20 1  
97   29 648 Berger, Dolores Pirna   WSC   22 0:10:43 0:02:21 1  
98   30 531 Junge, Marlene Skiverein Fl├╝gelradbaude 3 WSD   6 0:10:44 0:02:22 1  
99   31 383 Jaenicke- R├Â├čler, Judith Hainsberger SV 3 WSD   7 0:10:45 0:02:23 1  
100 69   41 Schmidt, Noah Hainsberger SV F-Jugend 2 MSD 27   0:10:47 0:02:25 1  
101   32 347 Hille, Kira TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 2 WSD   8 0:10:48 0:02:26 1  
102 70   68 Lochmann, Stefan Hainsberger SV D-Jugend 75 mVS 5   0:10:52 0:02:30 1  
103 71   205 Winterfeld, Kilian SV TuR Dresden 3 MSD 28   0:10:54 0:02:32 1  
104   33 208 Dohm Acker, Linda SV TuR Dresden   WSC   23 0:10:55 0:02:33 1  
105 72   609 Jungmichel, Luca Skizunft Dresden 2 MSD 29   0:10:58 0:02:36 1  
106   34 550 Schmiade, Emma SSV Altenberg 4 WSE   2 0:10:59 0:02:37 1  
107   35 646 Lange, Olivia Eisschnelllaufverein Dresden 2 WSD   9 0:11:00 0:02:38 1  
108   36 463 Reichelt, Tina SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 2 WSD   10 0:11:02 0:02:40 1  
109 73   167 Hickmann, Toni TuS Dippoldiswalde 2 MSD 30   0:11:03 0:02:41 1  
110 74   695 G├Âhler, Leonard Hainsberger SV 3 MSD 31   0:11:04 0:02:42 1  
111 75   607 Fertikowski, Kilian Skizunft Dresden 3 MSD 32   0:11:06 0:02:44 1  
112 76   585 Durdel, Marcel Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2 MSD 33   0:11:07 0:02:45 1  
113   37 248 L├Âscher, Luise SG Wei├čig 1861 3 WSD   11 0:11:08 0:02:46 1  
114   38 603 Walter, Laila Skizunft Dresden 1 WSC   24 0:11:09 0:02:47 1  
115   39 543 Kaufhold, Johanna Hainsberger SV   WSC   25 0:11:10 0:02:48 1  
116   40 303 Richter, Antonia SG Motor Freital 1 WSC   26 0:11:12 0:02:50 1  
117   41 439 Schier, Steffi Grumbach 76 wVS   2 0:11:13 0:02:51 1  
118   42 378 Fritzsche, Saskia Hainsberger SV   WSC   27 0:11:15 0:02:53 1  
118   42 706 Wolf, Nadine Hainsberger SV 2 WSD   12 0:11:15 0:02:53 1  
120 77   121 Gruhn, Henry Kesselsdorf 2 MSD 34   0:11:18 0:02:56 1  
121 78   120 Gruhn, Rene Kesselsdorf 72 mVS 6   0:11:20 0:02:58 1  
122 79   49 Funke, Maximilian Hainsberger SV F-Jugend 3 MSD 35   0:11:22 0:03:00 1  
123 80   634 Eggers, Richard SV TuR Dresden   MSC 36   0:11:23 0:03:01 1  
124 81   348 Jungnickel, Franz TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 3 MSD 36   0:11:25 0:03:03 1  
125 82   647 B├Âhme, Sebastian Kita Pfiffikus Dresden 4 MSE 4   0:11:27 0:03:05 1  
126   44 398 Sieber, Laura Hainsberger SV   WSC   28 0:11:28 0:03:06 1  
127 83   50 May, Martin Hainsberger SV F-Jugend 3 MSD 37   0:11:29 0:03:07 1  
128 84   676 Kromer, Henry Grumbach 99 mVS 7   0:11:30 0:03:08 1  
129 85   675 Kromer, Daniel Grumbach 1 MSC 37   0:11:31 0:03:09 1  
130 86   73 Roch, Alexander Hainsberger SV D-Jugend 99 mVS 8   0:11:32 0:03:10 1  
131 87   643 Rehn, Dominik Coswig 2 MSD 38   0:11:33 0:03:11 1  
132 88   71 Roch, G├╝nter Hainsberger SV D-Jugend 62 mVS 9   0:11:34 0:03:12 1  
133 89   709 Kuhl, Emilio Hainsberger SV E-Jugend 2 MSD 39   0:11:36 0:03:14 1  
134   45 396 Seifert, Quintalina Hainsberger SV 2 WSD   13 0:11:37 0:03:15 1  
134 90   466 M├╝ller, Erik SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 MSC 38   0:11:37 0:03:15 1  
136   46 667 Sonntag, Isabel Dresden 99 wVS   3 0:11:39 0:03:17 1  
137 91   461 Freitag, Louris SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 2 MSD 40   0:11:40 0:03:18 1  
137 91   507 Klingner, Alexander SG Empor Possendorf   MSC 39   0:11:40 0:03:18 1  
139   47 156 Fehse, Jane Freiberg 3 WSD   14 0:11:41 0:03:19 1  
140 93   608 Fertikowski, Georg Skizunft Dresden 3 MSD 41   0:11:42 0:03:20 1  
141 94   707 Rieder, Leoan Hainsberger SV E-Jugend 2 MSD 42   0:11:44 0:03:22 1  
142 95   393 Schmidt, Kai Hainsberger SV 2 MSD 43   0:11:45 0:03:23 1  
143 96   206 Mattukat, Christian SV TuR Dresden 3 MSD 44   0:11:46 0:03:24 1  
144 97   578 Wei├čling, Yannik Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 MSE 5   0:11:47 0:03:25 1  
145   48 344 Jungnickel, Emma TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 1 WSC   29 0:11:48 0:03:26 1  
146   49 207 Naumann, Lara SV TuR Dresden 3 WSD   15 0:11:49 0:03:27 1  
147 98   53 Krajczar, Bastian Hainsberger SV F-Jugend 3 MSD 45   0:11:53 0:03:31 1  
148 99   43 M├╝ller, Colin Hainsberger SV F-Jugend 4 MSE 6   0:11:55 0:03:33 1  
149   50 349 Richter, Elena TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 4 WSE   3 0:11:56 0:03:34 1  
150 100   457 Twupack, Alexander SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 4 MSE 7   0:11:58 0:03:36 1  
151 101   246 Stiller, Ken SG Wei├čig 1861 4 MSE 8   0:12:00 0:03:38 1  
152 102   37 Leuke, Tom Hainsberger SV F-Jugend 3 MSD 46   0:12:01 0:03:39 1  
153 103   38 Lorenz, Tom Hainsberger SV F-Jugend 3 MSD 47   0:12:04 0:03:42 1  
153 103   74 Malhoche, Candido Hainsberger SV 58 mVS 10   0:12:04 0:03:42 1  
155   51 168 Tamme, Jennifer TuS Dippoldiswalde 2 WSD   16 0:12:06 0:03:44 1  
156   52 311 Richter, C├Ącilia SG Motor Freital 2 WSD   17 0:12:18 0:03:56 1  
157 105   691 Bechtold, Cedrik Hainsberger SV 3 MSD 48   0:12:19 0:03:57 1  
158 106   266 Kruse, Paul SC Riesa 1 MSC 40   0:12:31 0:04:09 1  
159 107   696 Fejzia, Benjamin Hainsberger SV 3 MSD 49   0:12:34 0:04:12 1  
160   53 397 Seifert, Jette Hainsberger SV 1 WSC   30 0:12:36 0:04:14 1  
161 108   147 Prieu, Kevin Hainsberger SV E-Jugend   MSC 41   0:12:39 0:04:17 1  
162 109   705 Dubovsky, Maik Hainsberger SV 78 mVS 11   0:12:40 0:04:18 1  
163   54 247 Gl├Ąser, Josie SG Wei├čig 1861 3 WSD   18 0:12:46 0:04:24 1  
164   55 195 Sonntag, Henriette Dresden 2 WSD   19 0:12:53 0:04:31 1  
165   56 243 Hanusch, Leoni SG Wei├čig 1861 4 WSE   4 0:12:54 0:04:32 1  
166 110   544 Hecht, Fred Freital   MSC 42   0:13:00 0:04:38 1  
167   57 399 Schreib, Saramaria Hainsberger SV 2 WSD   20 0:13:22 0:05:00 1  
168   58 420 Bartzsch, Julia Freital 2 WSD   21 0:13:30 0:05:08 1  
169   59 310 Behrend, Annelie SG Motor Freital 4 WSE   5 0:13:32 0:05:10 1  
170 111   712 Kortter, Kevin Weinb├Âhla 3 MSD 50   0:13:48 0:05:26 1  
171 112   382 Hahnel, Tim Nicolas Hainsberger SV 3 MSD 51   0:13:49 0:05:27 1  
172   60 606 Reichel, Sophia Skizunft Dresden 1 WSC   31 0:13:55 0:05:33 1  
173   61 462 Haase, Michelle SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 2 WSD   22 0:13:57 0:05:35 1  
174 113   498 Seifert, Michael Freital 70 mVS 12   0:14:14 0:05:52 1  
175   62 245 Nickel, Isabel SG Wei├čig 1861 4 WSE   6 0:14:15 0:05:53 1  
176   63 231 Behrisch, Lena dresden 3 WSD   23 0:14:19 0:05:57 1  
177   64 230 Behrisch, Susann Dresden 63 wVS   4 0:14:22 0:06:00 1  
178 114   697 Riehn, Axel Freital 49 mVS 13   0:14:23 0:06:01 1  
179   65 497 Seifert, Veronique Freital 2 WSD   24 0:14:57 0:06:35 1  
180   66 496 Ferrant, Jacqueline Freital 71 wVS   5 0:14:58 0:06:36 1  
181 115   692 Schl├╝ter, Tom Hainsberger SV 3 MSD 52   0:15:10 0:06:48 1  
182   67 387 Kunze, Lea Hainsberger SV 3 WSD   25 0:15:18 0:06:56 1  
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de