Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2011 - Freital2011 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB Mannschaft
1 1   324 Sauer, Martin Bavaria Klinik Kreischa 81 mVS 1   0:16:21 0:00:00 2 Bavaria Klinik Kreischa
2 2   615 Kremer, Hannes DSC 1898 94 MJB 1   0:16:59 0:00:38 2  
3 3   403 Hofmann, Willi TSV Dresden 90 mVS 2   0:17:32 0:01:11 2  
4 4   152 L├╝ckmann, Andreas AMAND CROSS TEAM 66 mVS 3   0:18:19 0:01:58 2 AMAND CROSS TEAM
5 5   322 M├╝ller, Lars Bavaria Klinik Kreischa 84 mVS 4   0:18:22 0:02:01 2 Bavaria Klinik Kreischa
6 6   495 Just, Felix SG Wei├čig 1861 92 MJA 1   0:18:23 0:02:02 2  
7 7   137 Krassek, Leo EVD 96 MSA 1   0:18:28 0:02:07 2  
8 8   443 Schulze, Francis Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 95 MJB 2   0:18:31 0:02:10 2  
9   1 423 Lamm, Anna SSV Heidenau 95 WJB   1 0:18:35 0:02:14 2  
10 9   197 Kamolz, Anton HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 96 MSA 2   0:18:39 0:02:18 2  
11   2 323 Katzschner, Anne Bavaria Klinik Kreischa 84 wVS   1 0:18:42 0:02:21 2 Bavaria Klinik Kreischa
12 10   600 G├Âpfert, Steve Kesselsdorf 96 MSA 3   0:18:46 0:02:25 2  
13 11   480 Strelow, Justus SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 96 MSA 4   0:19:26 0:03:05 2  
14 12   481 M├╝ller, Julian SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 96 MSA 5   0:19:31 0:03:10 2  
15   3 192 Peroche, Lucile Dresden 98 WSB   1 0:19:32 0:03:11 2  
15 13   308 Wohlfarth, Stefan SG Motor Freital 96 MSA 6   0:19:32 0:03:11 2  
17 14   153 M├╝ller, Mirko AMAND CROSS TEAM 78 mVS 5   0:19:34 0:03:13 2 AMAND CROSS TEAM
18 15   479 Klemm, Christoph SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 97 MSA 7   0:19:53 0:03:32 2  
19   4 442 Rombock, Jette Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 97 WSA   1 0:19:57 0:03:36 2  
20 16   704 Rehberg, Alexander Dresden 95 MJB 3   0:19:59 0:03:38 2  
21 17   444 May, Oliver Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 94 MJB 4   0:20:02 0:03:41 2  
22 18   288 Zschoche, Benjamin Radebeul 95 MJB 5   0:20:03 0:03:42 2  
23 19   272 Pretsch, Kurt LoK Hainsberg 94 MJB 6   0:20:20 0:03:59 2  
24 20   274 Pfitzner, Toni LoK Hainsberg 96 MSA 8   0:20:21 0:04:00 2  
24   5 424 Lamm, Eva SSV Heidenau 97 WSA   2 0:20:21 0:04:00 2  
26 21   360 Gro├če, Stefan Freital 95 MJB 7   0:20:28 0:04:07 2  
27 22   448 Leupold, Richard Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 97 MSA 9   0:20:34 0:04:13 2  
28 23   526 Lippisch, Moritz Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 MSB 1   0:20:38 0:04:17 2  
29 24   154 K├Ânig, Wolfram AMAND CROSS TEAM 65 mVS 6   0:20:39 0:04:18 2 AMAND CROSS TEAM
30 25   491 Clausnitzer, Ole SG Wei├čig 1861 93 MJA 2   0:21:01 0:04:40 2  
31 26   25 K├Ânig, Nico Hainsberger SV B-Jugend 95 MJB 8   0:21:02 0:04:41 2  
32 27   652 Metzner, Jonas Lok Hainsberg 99 MSB 2   0:21:14 0:04:53 2  
33 28   431 Seefeldt, Dan   78 mVS 7   0:21:19 0:04:58 2  
34 29   475 Klemm, Nico SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 99 MSB 3   0:21:24 0:05:03 2  
35 30   327 Hlawenka, Konrad TuS Dippoldiswalde 97 MSA 10   0:21:25 0:05:04 2  
36 31   559 Zimmermann, Paul SSV Altenberg 97 MSA 11   0:21:28 0:05:07 2  
37 32   379 Fritzsche, Christian Hainsberger SV 95 MJB 9   0:21:29 0:05:08 2  
38 33   302 Lucius, Paul SG Motor Freital 95 MJB 10   0:21:31 0:05:10 2  
39 34   438 Ebert, Andreas TRI Michels Hamburg 63 mVS 8   0:21:37 0:05:16 2  
40 35   452 Kreyenschulte, Hermann Freital 83 mVS 9   0:21:40 0:05:19 2  
41 36   490 Gl├Ąser, Richard SG Wei├čig 1861 94 MJB 11   0:21:45 0:05:24 2  
42   6 435 Vogt, Johanna Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 99 WSB   2 0:21:49 0:05:28 2  
43 37   390 P├╝schel, Franz Hainsberger SV 98 MSB 4   0:21:54 0:05:33 2  
44 38   89 Heiden, Johannes Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 97 MSA 12   0:22:07 0:05:46 2  
45   7 563 Jacob, Isabel SV Gro├čwaltersdorf 93 WJA   1 0:22:12 0:05:51 2  
46   8 519 Wuchold, Mariann Hainsberger SV 98 WSB   3 0:22:13 0:05:52 2  
46   8 555 Tooren, Eva-Helen SSV Altenberg 98 WSB   3 0:22:13 0:05:52 2  
48   10 271 Zechendorf, Mareike LoK Hainsberg 98 WSB   5 0:22:14 0:05:53 2  
48 39   473 Hlousek, Bastian SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 99 MSB 5   0:22:14 0:05:53 2  
50   11 257 Beck, Constanze Dresden 81 wVS   2 0:22:16 0:05:55 2  
51 40   472 J├Ąhne, Lukas SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 99 MSB 6   0:22:24 0:06:03 2  
52 41   478 Twupack, Benjamin SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 98 MSB 7   0:22:25 0:06:04 2  
53 42   599 G├Âpfert, Mike Kesselsdorf 74 mVS 10   0:22:30 0:06:09 2  
54   12 560 Zimmermann, Anne Hainsberger SV / Abteilung Volleyball 92 WJA   2 0:22:32 0:06:11 2  
55 43   525 Heidrich-Meisner, Karl Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 MSB 8   0:22:34 0:06:13 2  
56 44   628 Hickmann, Sten SG Schellerhau 99 MSB 9   0:22:35 0:06:14 2  
57   13 659 Arlt, Katharina Hainsberger SV 98 WSB   6 0:22:40 0:06:19 2  
58   14 554 B├╝ttner, Nadja SSV Altenberg 99 WSB   7 0:22:51 0:06:30 2  
59   15 187 Erdmann, Franziska BSG FSD Dresden 79 wVS   3 0:22:57 0:06:36 2 BSG FSD Dresden II
60 45   476 Brosig, Lucas SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 98 MSB 10   0:23:01 0:06:40 2  
61   16 669 Hubrich, Ute Neustadt 57 wVS   4 0:23:05 0:06:44 2  
62 46   359 Gro├če, Matthias Freital 63 mVS 11   0:23:14 0:06:53 2  
62   17 694 Flemig, Nora Hainsberger SV 98 WSB   8 0:23:14 0:06:53 2  
64 47   132 Schiepek, Dieter Dohna 39 M70 1   0:23:18 0:06:57 2  
65 48   601 R├Âssel, G├╝nter Kreischa 44 M65 1   0:23:20 0:06:59 2  
66 49   494 Gutschlich, Sven SG Wei├čig 1861 86 mVS 12   0:23:26 0:07:05 2  
67 50   623 Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden 38 M70 2   0:23:28 0:07:07 2  
68   18 440 Riedel, Julia Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 WSA   3 0:23:29 0:07:08 2  
69   19 529 Neises, Sarah Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 WSB   9 0:23:34 0:07:13 2  
70 51   380 Gerstner, Kai Hainsberger SV 98 MSB 11   0:23:35 0:07:14 2  
71 52   186 Wei├čbach, Jan BSG FSD Dresden 85 mVS 13   0:23:38 0:07:17 2 BSG FSD Dresden I
72   20 333 Ullmann, Linda TuS Dippoldiswalde 95 WJB   2 0:23:42 0:07:21 2  
73 53   309 Gerstenberger, Tom SG Motor Freital 98 MSB 12   0:23:43 0:07:22 2  
74 54   101 Ziegenbalg, Gerhard Freital 44 M65 2   0:23:45 0:07:24 2  
75 55   66 Barteld, Arthur Hainsberger SV D-Jugend 99 MSB 13   0:23:47 0:07:26 2  
76   21 561 Ludwig, Marylin SSV Neuhausen 97 WSA   4 0:23:49 0:07:28 2  
77   22 553 Schmiade, Paula SSV Altenberg 99 WSB   10 0:23:53 0:07:32 2  
78 56   684 Sohr, Benjamin Hainsberger SV 96 MSA 13   0:24:02 0:07:41 2  
79 57   31 Kramer, Christoph Hainsberger SV B-Jugend 95 MJB 12   0:24:04 0:07:43 2  
80 58   96 Marques, Mildo Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 96 MSA 14   0:24:05 0:07:44 2  
81   23 482 Battenberg, Annalena SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 99 WSB   11 0:24:06 0:07:45 2  
82 59   32 Faller, Andreas Hainsberger SV B-Jugend 95 MJB 13   0:24:08 0:07:47 2  
83 60   79 Barteld, Finn Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 1 MSB 14   0:24:10 0:07:49 2  
84 61   26 von der M├╝hlen, Moritz Hainsberger SV B-Jugend 95 MJB 14   0:24:12 0:07:51 2  
84   24 80 Barteld, Maja Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 6 WSB   12 0:24:12 0:07:51 2  
86 62   624 Grafe, Bernd LT Linde 79 Dresden 44 M65 3   0:24:14 0:07:53 2  
87 63   90 Jentzsch, Adrian Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 97 MSA 15   0:24:15 0:07:54 2  
88 64   91 Schleinitz, Jonas Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 98 MSB 15   0:24:17 0:07:56 2  
89 65   681 Sch├╝tze, Dieter Pirna 40 M70 3   0:24:21 0:08:00 2  
90 66   689 Sch├╝tze, Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 42 M65 4   0:24:25 0:08:04 2  
91 67   105 Gudovsikov, Maksim Dresden 88 mVS 14   0:24:34 0:08:13 2  
92 68   613 Schmidt, Klaus Lok Hainsberg 43 M65 5   0:24:35 0:08:14 2  
93 69   63 Jahne, Tom Hainsberger SV D-Jugend 99 MSB 16   0:24:36 0:08:15 2  
94 70   67 M├╝ller, Fabian Hainsberger SV D-Jugend 99 MSB 17   0:24:38 0:08:17 2  
95   25 299 Hartmann, Marie SG Motor Freital 95 WJB   3 0:24:39 0:08:18 2  
96 71   666 Braune, Paul SG Lok Hainsberg 98 MSB 18   0:24:40 0:08:19 2  
97 72   638 F├Ârster, Roland LG Fillinger 50 mVS 15   0:24:41 0:08:20 2 LG Fillinger
98   26 660 Gerstner, Pia Hainsberger SV 94 WJB   4 0:24:42 0:08:21 2  
99   27 304 Sch├╝ttauf, Johanna SG Motor Freital 99 WSB   13 0:24:43 0:08:22 2  
100 73   4 Loitzsch, Patrick Freital 92 MJA 3   0:24:45 0:08:24 2  
101   28 216 Rosenow, Lea SV TuR Dresden 99 WSB   14 0:24:52 0:08:31 2  
102   29 217 Rosenow, Uta SV TuR Dresden 68 wVS   5 0:24:54 0:08:33 2  
103 74   109 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 43 M65 6   0:24:57 0:08:36 2  
104 75   489 Kohser, Wolfram SG Wei├čig 1861 60 mVS 16   0:25:00 0:08:39 2  
105   30 546 Philipp, Cindy SSV Altenberg 91 wVS   6 0:25:04 0:08:43 2  
106   31 188 Richter, Susanne BSG FSD Dresden 80 wVS   7 0:25:09 0:08:48 2 BSG FSD Dresden II
107 76   668 Tag, Manfred Neustadt 52 mVS 17   0:25:15 0:08:54 2  
108 77   259 Reiter, Wolfgang TSV Dresden 38 M70 4   0:25:24 0:09:03 2  
109 78   184 Zemann, Jan BSG FSD Dresden 80 mVS 18   0:25:28 0:09:07 2 BSG FSD Dresden I
110   32 527 Junghan├č, Celine Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 WSB   15 0:25:29 0:09:08 2  
111 79   477 Th├╝mmel, Moritz SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 98 MSB 19   0:25:30 0:09:09 2  
112   33 189 Leipnitz, Anja BSG FSD Dresden 81 wVS   8 0:25:31 0:09:10 2 BSG FSD Dresden II
113   34 306 Suschke, Anna SG Motor Freital 97 WSA   5 0:25:43 0:09:22 2  
114 80   688 Puccimi, Sebastian Mohorn 95 MJB 15   0:25:48 0:09:27 2  
115 81   474 Hofmann, Tim SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 99 MSB 20   0:25:50 0:09:29 2  
116   35 447 Ziegengeist, Pauline Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 97 WSA   6 0:25:53 0:09:32 2  
117 82   493 L├Âwe, Tim SG Wei├čig 1861 1 MSB 21   0:25:57 0:09:36 2  
118 83   86 Lehmann, Niklas Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 97 MSA 16   0:26:08 0:09:47 2  
119   36 103 Gro├č, Josephine Freital 93 WJA   3 0:26:29 0:10:08 2  
120   37 376 Freytag, Lisa- Marie Hainsberger SV 95 WJB   5 0:26:51 0:10:30 2  
121 84   83 Buchholz, Falk Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 97 MSA 17   0:27:08 0:10:47 2  
122   38 631 L├Ąntzsch, Esther Dippoldiswalde 70 wVS   9 0:27:10 0:10:49 2  
123 85   34 Bui, Duc Huang Hainsberger SV B-Jugend 94 MJB 16   0:27:14 0:10:53 2  
124 86   540 Hecht, Robert Mittelschule Freital-Hainsberg 97 MSA 18   0:27:18 0:10:57 2  
125   39 566 Pohle, Daniela MSV Meusegast 70 wVS   10 0:27:23 0:11:02 2  
126 87   612 Paul, Wilhelm LG Asics Pirna 34 M75+ 1   0:27:26 0:11:05 2  
127 88   677 Liebscher, Olf SSV Altenberg 70 mVS 19   0:27:29 0:11:08 2  
128 89   698 Schilling, J├╝rgen Lok Hainsberg 57 mVS 20   0:27:42 0:11:21 2  
129   40 639 Hubrich, Katja Dresden 82 wVS   11 0:27:45 0:11:24 2  
130   41 650 Rahle, Doreen Lok Hainsberg 73 wVS   12 0:27:52 0:11:31 2  
131 90   400 Ullrich, Robin Hainsberger SV 98 MSB 22   0:27:54 0:11:33 2  
132 91   640 Burkhardt, Erik Hainsberger SV 97 MSA 19   0:27:55 0:11:34 2  
133 92   644 Eisenberger, Felix Dippoldiswalde 98 MSB 23   0:27:59 0:11:38 2  
134 93   163 Schindler, Hartmut OSC L├Âbau 45 M65 7   0:28:02 0:11:41 2  
135   42 114 H├Ârichs, Annette LG Asics Pirna 63 wVS   13 0:28:20 0:11:59 2  
135 94   632 L├Ąntzsch, Linus FSV Dippoldiswalde 2 MSB 24   0:28:20 0:11:59 2  
137   43 683 K├╝chenmeister, Kelly Kreischa 96 WSA   7 0:29:12 0:12:51 2  
138   44 389 Pigors, Ruth Hainsberger SV 96 WSA   8 0:29:14 0:12:53 2  
139 95   693 Flehmig, Konrad Hainsberger SV 95 MJB 17   0:29:21 0:13:00 2  
140   45 432 Schinkel, Annette   80 wVS   14 0:29:25 0:13:04 2  
141   46 381 Gro├če, Anja Hainsberger SV 98 WSB   16 0:29:50 0:13:29 2  
142 96   229 Winkler, Karlheinz Dresden 38 M70 5   0:29:57 0:13:36 2  
143   47 626 Rohloff, Petra VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 50 W60   1 0:30:02 0:13:41 2  
144   48 658 Zaquinaula, Jhesica Freital Team Ecuador 74 wVS   15 0:30:06 0:13:45 2  
145 97   87 Kalisch, Norman Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 96 MSA 20   0:31:11 0:14:50 2  
146   49 674 Malsch, Gertrud Mei├čen 45 W65   1 0:31:21 0:15:00 2  
147   50 108 Hartwig, Karin SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 45 W65   2 0:31:33 0:15:12 2  
148   51 451 Pohl, Birte Freital 83 wVS   16 0:31:55 0:15:34 2  
149   52 75 M├╝ller, Daniela Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 75 wVS   17 0:32:04 0:15:43 2  
150 98   128 Br├╝hl, Marcus Freital 98 MSB 25   0:32:20 0:15:59 2  
151   53 685 Johne, Marie Hainsberger SV Schwimmen 99 WSB   17 0:32:21 0:16:00 2  
152   54 116 Lehmann, Laura Freital 97 WSA   9 0:32:22 0:16:01 2  
153   55 117 Nitz, Marieluise Freital 97 WSA   10 0:32:25 0:16:04 2  
154 99   135 Mackrodt, Werner Oberhermsdorf 36 M75+ 2   0:32:37 0:16:16 2  
155   56 492 L├Âwe, Claudia SG Wei├čig 1861 75 wVS   18 0:32:53 0:16:32 2  
156   57 657 Beelen, Coralie Freital Team Ecuador 95 WJB   6 0:33:01 0:16:40 2  
157   58 115 Lubke, Anke Freiatl 89 wVS   19 0:33:29 0:17:08 2  
158   59 270 Hasselmeyer, Christine Dresden Marathon 47 W60   2 0:35:44 0:19:23 2  
159 100   290 Hahn, G├╝nter Lg Asics Pirna 44 M65 8   0:36:17 0:19:56 2  
160 101   673 Malsch, Bernhard Mei├čen 37 M70 6   0:36:42 0:20:21 2  
161 102   488 Noak, Dietrich Freital 33 M75+ 3   0:37:10 0:20:49 2  
162 103   81 Kaufhold, Sebastian Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 97 MSA 21   0:37:35 0:21:14 2  
162 103   88 Nicklich, Franz Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 98 MSB 26   0:37:35 0:21:14 2  
162 103   92 Hahn, Benni Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 97 MSA 21   0:37:35 0:21:14 2  
162   60 654 Liebert, Linda Freital 97 WSA   11 0:37:35 0:21:14 2  
166   61 556 Liebscher, Magdalena SSV Altenberg 98 WSB   18 0:41:31 0:25:10 2  
167   62 557 Hasler, Paula SSV Altenberg 97 WSA   12 0:41:32 0:25:11 2  
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de