Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2011 - Freital2011 - 10 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB Mannschaft
1 1   768 Schmidt, Paul TSV Dresden 85 M20 1   0:33:13 0:00:00 3  
2 2   756 M├╝ller, Ren├ę LG Asics Pirna 86 M20 2   0:33:27 0:00:14 3  
3 3   407 M├╝ller, Dietmar LG Asics Pirna 56 M55 1   0:34:34 0:01:21 3  
4 4   453 Grahl, Michael 1.RV Pirna 77 M30 1   0:34:46 0:01:33 3  
5 5   522 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 M20 3   0:34:59 0:01:46 3  
6 6   374 Kerkel, Thomas TSV 92 Freiberg 80 M30 2   0:35:02 0:01:49 3  
7 7   175 Wesse, Tony RSV Erzgebirge 88 M20 4   0:35:31 0:02:18 3  
8 8   736 Dittrich, Marco TSV Seifersdorf 83 M20 5   0:35:57 0:02:44 3  
9 9   738 Szymczak, Mathis Langsamm Aber Sicher 70 M40 1   0:36:03 0:02:50 3  
10 10   263 Sillke, Michael TSV Dresden/HaraldHarnisch.de 83 M20 6   0:36:05 0:02:52 3  
11 11   548 Franzke, Charles SSV Altenberg 92 M20 7   0:36:16 0:03:03 3  
12 12   455 Pfeifer, Christian TV Dresden Spitzen Team 81 M30 3   0:36:20 0:03:07 3  
13 13   726 Silex, Alexander TV Dresdner Spitzen 70 M40 2   0:36:24 0:03:11 3  
14 14   268 Ullrich, Horst TSV Dresden 62 M45 1   0:36:33 0:03:20 3  
15 15   743 Pitcha, Hans Grumbach 90 M20 8   0:37:03 0:03:50 3  
16 16   748 Lindig, Michael LV Limbach 2000 73 M35 1   0:37:08 0:03:55 3  
17 17   366 KInzel, Thomas SG Motor Freital 86 M20 9   0:37:19 0:04:06 3  
18 18   421 Lamm, Stefan SSV Heidenau 68 M40 3   0:37:25 0:04:12 3  
19 19   176 Riedel, J├Ârg MSV Meusegast 59 M50 1   0:37:28 0:04:15 3  
20 20   762 Schr├Âder, Steffen SV Kreuzschule 72 M35 2   0:37:38 0:04:25 3  
21 21   592 R├Âsch, Michael SSV Altenberg 83 M20 10   0:37:51 0:04:38 3  
22 22   237 Dander, J├Ârg Dresden 85 M20 11   0:37:54 0:04:41 3  
23 23   47 Peschel, Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg 68 M40 4   0:38:23 0:05:10 3  
24 24   181 Zais, Andre BSG FSD Dresden 81 M30 4   0:38:26 0:05:13 3  
25 25   501 Kn├Âfel, Detlef Mei├čen 63 M45 2   0:38:30 0:05:17 3  
26 26   123 Zentsch, Uwe TSV Dresden 62 M45 3   0:38:35 0:05:22 3  
27   1 240 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W45   1 0:38:39 0:05:26 3  
28 27   133 Schmidt, Florian Pirna 85 M20 12   0:38:53 0:05:40 3  
29 28   21 Mietko, Dirk Laufsportschule Dresden 82 M20 13   0:38:55 0:05:42 3  
30 29   223 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden 86 M20 14   0:38:56 0:05:43 3  
31 30   616 Beyer, Johannes SV TuR Dresden 92 M20 15   0:38:59 0:05:46 3  
32 31   363 Moschke, Thomas Dresden 85 M20 16   0:39:14 0:06:01 3  
33 32   744 Schumann, Peter Wasserwacht Marienberg 82 M20 17   0:39:19 0:06:06 3  
34   2 771 Noll, Caroline Dresden 85 W20   1 0:39:25 0:06:12 3  
35   3 362 Wagner, Lisabeth DSC 1898 88 W20   2 0:39:33 0:06:20 3  
36 33   365 Petzold, Wenzel SG Motor Freital 90 M20 18   0:39:34 0:06:21 3  
37 34   761 Hennig, Jens Pesterwitz 61 M50 2   0:39:39 0:06:26 3  
38 35   418 Vogel, Steffen Dresden 75 M35 3   0:39:40 0:06:27 3  
39 36   177 Sch├Âler, Rene RC 1898 Radeberg 68 M40 5   0:39:43 0:06:30 3  
40 37   565 Pohle, Peter MSV Meusegast 68 M40 6   0:39:48 0:06:35 3  
41 38   405 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe Dresden 66 M45 4   0:39:52 0:06:39 3  
42 39   191 Boden-Peroche, Martin Dresden 68 M40 7   0:39:57 0:06:44 3  
43 40   166 K├╝lper, Helmut TSV Dresden 58 M50 3   0:40:02 0:06:49 3  
44 41   508 Zenker, Dominik TV Forza Ragazzi 77 M30 5   0:40:03 0:06:50 3  
45 42   635 B├Âhme, Kai SV Motor Gro├čenhain 70 M40 8   0:40:04 0:06:51 3  
46 43   13 Kriese, Matthias SV Wacker Mohorn 77 M30 6   0:40:07 0:06:54 3  
47 44   300 Kinzel, Michael SG Motor Freital 84 M20 19   0:40:18 0:07:05 3  
48 45   545 Hoffmann, Peter SSV Altenberg 89 M20 20   0:40:21 0:07:08 3  
49 46   747 Richter, S├Âren Marienberg 81 M30 7   0:40:26 0:07:13 3  
50 47   502 Mausolf, Steffan Runners Point 79 M30 8   0:40:27 0:07:14 3  
51 48   62 Pille, Jens Hainsberger SV D-Jugend 71 M40 9   0:40:32 0:07:19 3  
52 49   412 Mei├čner, Frank Freital 50 M60 1   0:40:36 0:07:23 3  
53 50   670 Sp├Ąthe, Wolfgang OSC L├Âbau 61 M50 4   0:40:40 0:07:27 3  
54 51   293 Schliwa, Sebastian SV Elbland Coswig - Mei├čen 83 M20 21   0:40:51 0:07:38 3  
54 51   415 Losinski, Frank LG Asics Pirna 61 M50 5   0:40:51 0:07:38 3  
56 53   728 Schubert, Torsten Dresden 68 M40 10   0:41:05 0:07:52 3  
57 54   413 Naumann, Volker SV Vorw├Ąrts Zwickau 58 M50 6   0:41:06 0:07:53 3  
58 55   262 M├Âhler, Marco Niedersch├Âna OT Haida 87 M20 22   0:41:07 0:07:54 3  
59 56   60 Ro├čberg, Hans-J├Ârg Dresden 59 M50 7   0:41:12 0:07:59 3  
60 57   16 Furmankiewicz, Roland LG Dresdner Heide 65 M45 5   0:41:20 0:08:07 3  
61 58   136 Schneider, Henry Freital 89 M20 23   0:41:22 0:08:09 3  
62 59   129 Kammlodt, Thomas SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf 65 M45 6   0:41:31 0:08:18 3  
63 60   305 Sauer, Sten SSV Heidenau 70 M40 11   0:41:34 0:08:21 3  
64 61   194 Eichler, J├Ârg RC 1898 Radeberg 60 M50 8   0:41:35 0:08:22 3  
64 61   484 Hlousek, Rene SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 69 M40 12   0:41:35 0:08:22 3  
66   4 703 Uhlig, Ines Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 70 W40   1 0:41:36 0:08:23 3  
67 63   754 Rothe, Frank Dresden 70 M40 13   0:41:37 0:08:24 3  
68   5 486 Siegert, Patricia USV TU Dresden 97 W20   3 0:41:38 0:08:25 3  
69 64   354 J├Ąhnigen, Matthias Dresden 58 M50 9   0:41:44 0:08:31 3  
70   6 589 Drechsler, Anja Dresdner SV 1953 69 W40   2 0:41:49 0:08:36 3  
71 65   773 Pospisil, Joachim Fitnessvierkampf.de 58 M50 10   0:41:57 0:08:44 3  
72 66   772 Weimann, Wolfgang SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 65 M45 7   0:41:58 0:08:45 3  
73 67   59 Gei├čler, Sven Post SV Dippoldiswalde 76 M35 4   0:42:00 0:08:47 3  
74 68   173 Nelles, Ulli Freital 58 M50 11   0:42:02 0:08:49 3  
75 69   199 Petzold, Frank OSC L├Âbau 53 M55 2   0:42:04 0:08:51 3  
76 70   733 Mieth, Steffen TSV 92 Freiberg 73 M35 5   0:42:06 0:08:53 3  
77 71   113 H├Ârichs, Gunther LG Asics Pirna 61 M50 12   0:42:08 0:08:55 3  
77 71   730 Sieber, Ronny MSV Meusegast 76 M35 6   0:42:08 0:08:55 3  
79 73   427 Strohbach, Gerd LG Asics Pirna 62 M45 8   0:42:32 0:09:19 3  
80 74   746 Scheffler, Daniel Grenzland Erzgebirge 83 M20 24   0:42:33 0:09:20 3  
81 75   280 Klinder, J├Ârg LoK Hainsberg 64 M45 9   0:42:39 0:09:26 3  
82   7 119 Haupt, Angela LG Asics Pirna 69 W40   3 0:42:47 0:09:34 3  
83 76   351 Seifert, Steffen Alte S├Ącke Meusegast 59 M50 13   0:42:49 0:09:36 3  
84 77   735 Rentzsch, Sebastian Seifersdorf 79 M30 9   0:42:51 0:09:38 3  
85 78   394 Schneider, Stephan Hainsberger SV 89 M20 25   0:42:53 0:09:40 3  
86   8 57 Lehmann, Birgit BSV Chemie Radebeul 64 W45   2 0:42:56 0:09:43 3  
87 79   719 Kielstein, Stefan Skizunft Dresden 79 M30 10   0:42:59 0:09:46 3  
88 80   645 Eisenberger, J├Ârg SG Schellerhau 68 M40 14   0:43:00 0:09:47 3  
89 81   292 Carl, Thomas LG Asics Pirna 63 M45 10   0:43:15 0:10:02 3  
90 82   637 Zirnstein, Veikko Dresden 66 M45 11   0:43:17 0:10:04 3  
91 83   236 Zimmermann, Heiko Dippoldiswalde 68 M40 15   0:43:20 0:10:07 3  
92 84   713 Malenbana, David Zeferino Freital 61 M50 14   0:43:24 0:10:11 3  
93 85   287 Zschoche, Axel Radebeul 64 M45 12   0:43:27 0:10:14 3  
94 86   224 B├╝ttner, Christoph SV TuR Dresden 81 M30 11   0:43:28 0:10:15 3  
95 87   549 K├Âppert, Andre SSV Altenberg 94 M20 26   0:43:32 0:10:19 3  
96 88   335 Jacob, Klaus LG Asics Pirna 59 M50 15   0:43:36 0:10:23 3  
97 89   238 Feder, Hartmut Meissen 60 M50 16   0:43:38 0:10:25 3  
98 90   164 M├Ąrcz, Bernd Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei/ Dresden 54 M55 3   0:43:39 0:10:26 3  
99 91   426 Boxberger, J├╝rgen Dresden 65 M45 13   0:43:40 0:10:27 3  
100 92   110 H├Âlzig, Bernd SBB Riesa 54 M55 4   0:43:44 0:10:31 3  
101 93   671 Schenk, Steffen Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 62 M45 14   0:43:46 0:10:33 3  
102 94   172 R├Ânsch, Heiko Europamarathon-Team G├Ârlitz 75 M35 7   0:43:50 0:10:37 3  
103 95   416 Wagner, Michael Volkssport Radebeul 66 M45 15   0:43:59 0:10:46 3  
104 96   7 Baumg├Ąrtel, Falk SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 78 M30 12   0:44:02 0:10:49 3  
105   9 373 Gemeinhardt, Doreen Freiberg 80 W30   1 0:44:03 0:10:50 3  
106   10 500 Zange, Andrea Mei├čen 62 W45   3 0:44:06 0:10:53 3  
106 97   586 Hebestreit, Werner G-M-Rennsteigaufverein 47 M60 2   0:44:06 0:10:53 3  
108 98   241 Wiesmann, Udo TSV Dresden 64 M45 16   0:44:08 0:10:55 3  
109   11 422 Lamm, Jana SSV Heidenau 71 W40   4 0:44:13 0:11:00 3  
110 99   534 Gehmann, Jens Skiverein Fl├╝gelradbaude 70 M40 16   0:44:24 0:11:11 3  
111 100   159 D├╝rrwald, Peter Wasserwacht Freital 66 M45 17   0:44:33 0:11:20 3  
112 101   770 Tille, Peter Gro├čenhain 58 M50 17   0:44:34 0:11:21 3  
113 102   411 Kellermann, Rene Team Magno Cursu 74 M35 8   0:44:38 0:11:25 3  
114 103   687 Steinigen, David TuS Dippoldiswalde 89 M20 27   0:44:40 0:11:27 3  
115 104   539 Hinz, Michael Dresden 76 M35 9   0:44:41 0:11:28 3  
116 105   538 Kunz, J├╝rgen Dresdner Sportclub 1898 59 M50 18   0:44:42 0:11:29 3  
117   12 642 Schmidt, B├Ąrbel Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 77 W30   2 0:44:43 0:11:30 3  
118 106   690 B├Âhm, Jochen Moritzburger TV 53 M55 5   0:44:44 0:11:31 3  
119 107   722 Kimmel, Ulrich LG Asics Pirna 56 M55 6   0:44:45 0:11:32 3  
120 108   97 Hilbert, Lothar Dresden 57 M50 19   0:44:46 0:11:33 3  
121 109   395 Schneider, Florian Hainsberger SV 94 M20 28   0:44:47 0:11:34 3  
122 110   196 Sonntag, J├Ârg Dresden 71 M40 17   0:44:48 0:11:35 3  
123 111   430 Korn, Matthias Pesterwitz 73 M35 10   0:44:49 0:11:36 3  
123   13 510 Hamann, Johanna Taekwondo-Allkampf-Club Freital 90 W20   4 0:44:49 0:11:36 3  
125 112   742 Pitcha, Andreas Grumbach 59 M50 20   0:44:50 0:11:37 3  
126   14 766 Kromp, Karen Dresden 81 W30   3 0:44:51 0:11:38 3  
127 113   718 Kielstein, Christian Skizunft Dresden 84 M20 29   0:45:10 0:11:57 3  
128 114   723 Richter, Kai BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden 75 M35 11   0:45:18 0:12:05 3  
129 115   367 Hausmann, Andre SG Motor Freital 75 M35 12   0:45:19 0:12:06 3  
130 116   5 Moldenhauer, Andreas Hainsberger SV / Abt. Volleyball 65 M45 18   0:45:20 0:12:07 3  
131 117   370 Wagner, Mike Tharandt/OT Kurort Hartha 75 M35 13   0:45:22 0:12:09 3  
132 118   325 Mucha, Dirk Dresden 67 M40 18   0:45:23 0:12:10 3  
133 119   294 Fl├Ąmig, Mario Dippoldiswalde 68 M40 19   0:45:24 0:12:11 3  
134 120   641 Reichelt, Olaf Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 65 M45 19   0:45:26 0:12:13 3  
135 121   720 Tr├Âber, Maik SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Pirna 67 M40 20   0:45:28 0:12:15 3  
136 122   15 Wildgrube, Steffen Freital 70 M40 21   0:45:29 0:12:16 3  
137 123   570 Durdel, Uwe Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 73 M35 14   0:45:32 0:12:19 3  
138 124   355 Liebscher, Jens Freital 66 M45 20   0:45:34 0:12:21 3  
139 125   568 Schneider, Peter SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf 44 M60 3   0:45:38 0:12:25 3  
140 126   760 T├Âpert, Ronny Dresden 76 M35 15   0:45:44 0:12:31 3  
141   15 141 Kro├č, Kathrin Skizunft Dresden 61 W50   1 0:45:45 0:12:32 3  
142 127   456 Berg, Uwe BLV Rot-Weiss 90 61 M50 21   0:45:49 0:12:36 3  
143 128   273 Fleischer, Marc LoK Hainsberg 87 M20 30   0:46:04 0:12:51 3  
144 129   588 Fechner, Michael Dresdner SV 1953 64 M45 21   0:46:07 0:12:54 3  
145   16 61 Stich, Grit BSV Chemie Radebeul 70 W40   5 0:46:10 0:12:57 3  
146 130   150 Buckan, Ronny SV Loschwitz 83 M20 31   0:46:12 0:12:59 3  
147 131   170 Petrasch, Mario Sarah s Rennm├Ąuse 65 M45 22   0:46:13 0:13:00 3  
148   17 138 Krassek, Julia Uni Potsdam 85 W20   5 0:46:18 0:13:05 3  
149 132   255 Leppin, Sven Bahretal 73 M35 16   0:46:21 0:13:08 3  
150 133   364 Krestew, Thomas SV Gr├╝n- Weiss Elstra 66 M45 23   0:46:27 0:13:14 3  
151 134   752 K├Ânig, Andreas Dresden 85 M20 32   0:46:31 0:13:18 3  
152 135   483 Th├╝mmel, Mario SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 71 M40 22   0:46:49 0:13:36 3  
153 136   358 Nitzschner, J├Ârg Dresden 68 M40 23   0:46:50 0:13:37 3  
154 137   371 F├╝ssel, Lothar SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe 48 M60 4   0:46:52 0:13:39 3  
154   18 714 Otto, Grit SSV Altenberg 90 W20   6 0:46:52 0:13:39 3  
156 138   655 P├Âttrich, Tim Freital 73 M35 17   0:46:55 0:13:42 3  
157 139   763 G├Âpfert, Olaf Dresden - Gro├čer Garten 64 M45 24   0:46:57 0:13:44 3  
158   19 515 Siegert, Martina Bannewitz 66 W45   4 0:46:59 0:13:46 3  
159 140   715 Sehm, Jan-Olaf Dresden 73 M35 18   0:47:01 0:13:48 3  
160 141   326 L├╝decke, Thomas Freital 73 M35 19   0:47:06 0:13:53 3  
161 142   107 Walther, Jens Feuerwehr Freital 79 M30 13   0:47:12 0:13:59 3  
162   20 406 Thiele, Annett LG Asics Pirna 69 W40   6 0:47:21 0:14:08 3  
162   20 732 Bunk, Sandra LT Linde 79 Dresden 76 W35   1 0:47:21 0:14:08 3  
164 143   590 Jentzsch, Enrico Radebeul 73 M35 20   0:47:22 0:14:09 3  
165 144   276 Fischer, Thomas LoK Hainsberg 73 M35 21   0:47:23 0:14:10 3  
166   22 130 Pf├Ârtner, Katrin MTB-Team Wilsdruff 72 W35   2 0:47:26 0:14:13 3  
167 145   700 Schulze, J├╝rgen Dresden 51 M60 5   0:47:28 0:14:15 3  
168 146   542 N├Ânnig, J├╝rgen SV Wacker Mohorn 47 M60 6   0:47:36 0:14:23 3  
169 147   627 Sohrmann, Danilo Colmnitz 65 M45 25   0:47:37 0:14:24 3  
170 148   716 Malembana, David Freital 95 M20 33   0:47:44 0:14:31 3  
171 149   198 Walther, Holger SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 59 M50 22   0:47:46 0:14:33 3  
172 150   253 Rummer, Matthias SBB Riesa 67 M40 24   0:47:59 0:14:46 3  
173 151   312 Seifert, Rico BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden 78 M30 14   0:48:01 0:14:48 3  
174   23 699 Mey, Stefanie Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 89 W20   7 0:48:03 0:14:50 3  
175 152   701 Schneider, Steffen Skiverein Fl├╝gelradbaude 48 M60 7   0:48:06 0:14:53 3  
176 153   225 Kuropka, Lajos SV TuR Dresden 75 M35 22   0:48:10 0:14:57 3  
176   24 267 Ullrich, Kirsten TSV Dresden 66 W45   5 0:48:10 0:14:57 3  
178   25 734 H├╝bner, Gabriele SSV Planeta Radebeul 62 W45   6 0:48:11 0:14:58 3  
179 154   679 Kromer, Kai Grumbach 69 M40 25   0:48:12 0:14:59 3  
180 155   11 Steudner, Rainer Rabenau 63 M45 26   0:48:16 0:15:03 3  
181 156   753 Fuhrmann, Gabriel Dresden 84 M20 34   0:48:19 0:15:06 3  
182 157   485 Ohde, Peter Pesterwitz 56 M55 7   0:48:22 0:15:09 3  
182 157   769 Mulansky, Lutz Dresden 78 M30 15   0:48:22 0:15:09 3  
184   26 298 Hartmann, Anne SG Motor Freital 91 W20   8 0:48:25 0:15:12 3  
185   27 1 K├╝hl, Kerstin Dresden 69 W40   7 0:48:28 0:15:15 3  
185   27 414 Losinski, B├Ąrbel Lok Hainsberg 61 W50   2 0:48:28 0:15:15 3  
187   29 356 Liebscher, Heike Freital 67 W40   8 0:48:29 0:15:16 3  
188 159   745 Bieber, Rico Bannewitz 82 M20 35   0:48:30 0:15:17 3  
189 160   614 Halgasch, Sebastian Hainsberger SV 80 M30 16   0:48:36 0:15:23 3  
190 161   661 Brottka, J├Ârg Hainsberger SV 74 M35 23   0:48:37 0:15:24 3  
191   30 315 Boden, Christine VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 53 W55   1 0:48:45 0:15:32 3  
192 162   724 Kiessling, Frank Ski Team Meissen 63 M45 27   0:48:49 0:15:36 3  
193 163   126 G├╝nther, Andreas SMI-Laufgruppe 66 M45 28   0:48:51 0:15:38 3  
194 164   535 Neumann, Jens Lebenslauf Freital 60 M50 23   0:48:52 0:15:39 3  
195 165   595 Quosdorf, Florian Freital 92 M20 36   0:48:58 0:15:45 3  
196   31 619 Walter, Anne Skizunft Dresden 71 W40   9 0:48:59 0:15:46 3  
197 166   375 Malzacher, Gregor Dresden 84 M20 37   0:49:05 0:15:52 3  
198 167   767 Schoppel, Mark Dresden 85 M20 38   0:49:06 0:15:53 3  
199 168   318 Kalweit, Daniel Freital 80 M30 17   0:49:07 0:15:54 3  
200   32 721 Hennig, Ina SG Bielatal 64 W45   7 0:49:08 0:15:55 3  
201 169   682 Warmuth, Uwe BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 73 M35 24   0:49:09 0:15:56 3  
202 170   227 Winterfeld, Kay SV TuR Dresden 72 M35 25   0:49:12 0:15:59 3  
203   33 350 Haselbauer, Regina VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 57 W50   3 0:49:17 0:16:04 3  
204 171   678 Leister, Uwe Dresden 62 M45 29   0:49:21 0:16:08 3  
205 172   281 Weichelt, Dieter LT Linde 79 53 M55 8   0:49:26 0:16:13 3  
206   34 12 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn 64 W45   8 0:49:27 0:16:14 3  
207 173   228 Stasch, Reimund TU-Dresden IKTP 85 M20 39   0:49:33 0:16:20 3  
208 174   93 Hahn, Sebastian Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 96 M20 40   0:49:35 0:16:22 3  
209 175   95 Marten, Dominic Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 96 M20 41   0:49:36 0:16:23 3  
210   35 419 Berger, Sandra Pirna 73 W35   3 0:49:37 0:16:24 3  
211   36 408 M├╝ller, Marlies LG Asics Pirna 57 W50   4 0:49:40 0:16:27 3  
212 176   56 K├╝hn, Matthias Frisch(-muth)-fromm-fr├Âhlich-frei-Bef├╝rworter 74 M35 26   0:49:41 0:16:28 3  
213 177   77 Barteld, Marco Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 67 M40 26   0:49:42 0:16:29 3  
214 178   731 Witing, Holger Radebeul 66 M45 30   0:49:43 0:16:30 3  
215 179   680 Mudra, Jan LG Ottendorf-Okrilla 69 M40 27   0:49:45 0:16:32 3  
216 180   564 Werner, Tilo MSV Meusegast 68 M40 28   0:49:54 0:16:41 3  
217 181   618 Neubert, Dietmar SSV Altenberg 56 M55 9   0:49:57 0:16:44 3  
218 182   621 Hauptvogel, Olaf Lok Hainsberg 64 M45 31   0:49:58 0:16:45 3  
219   37 511 Hamann, Christiane Freital 69 W40   10 0:50:00 0:16:47 3  
220 183   417 F├Ârster, Mathias Kesselsdorf 83 M20 42   0:50:01 0:16:48 3  
221   38 729 Jahn, Angela Kneippverein Bad Schandau 65 W45   9 0:50:04 0:16:51 3  
222 184   14 Fl├╝gel, Hans SG D├Âlzschen 48 M60 8   0:50:09 0:16:56 3  
223 185   357 Fiedler, Klaus Dresden 53 M55 10   0:50:15 0:17:02 3  
224 186   776 St├╝ckrad, Rico BSG FSD Dresden 84 M20 43   0:50:16 0:17:03 3  
225 187   587 Wagner, Raphael Dresden 86 M20 44   0:50:17 0:17:04 3  
226 188   409 Schubert, Benjamin KDS Running Team 81 M30 18   0:50:29 0:17:16 3  
226 188   410 Kleinfeld, Bernd KDS Running Team 60 M50 24   0:50:29 0:17:16 3  
228   39 165 Hecht, Stephanie VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 86 W20   9 0:50:30 0:17:17 3  
229 190   434 Buchs, Eberhard Dresden 58 M50 25   0:50:31 0:17:18 3  
230 191   775 Medlin, Pierre Dresdner Delpilze 70 M40 29   0:50:35 0:17:22 3  
231 192   226 Naumann, Oliver SV TuR Dresden 71 M40 30   0:50:41 0:17:28 3  
232 193   202 R├Âsner, Tobias Freital 74 M35 27   0:50:46 0:17:33 3  
233 194   369 Liebscher, Rainer Freital 49 M60 9   0:50:57 0:17:44 3  
234   40 279 Klinder, Katrin LoK Hainsberg 67 W40   11 0:51:15 0:18:02 3  
235 195   750 Karrasch, Daniel Dresden 82 M20 45   0:51:17 0:18:04 3  
236   41 313 Fiedler, Rebecca Dresden 82 W20   10 0:51:29 0:18:16 3  
237   42 505 W├Ąchtler, Romy Freital 82 W20   11 0:51:43 0:18:30 3  
238 196   125 Philipp, Daniel Stadtentw├Ąsserung Dresden GmbH 81 M30 19   0:51:46 0:18:33 3  
239 197   106 M├╝ller, Hans-Gunther Feuerwehr Freital 49 M60 10   0:51:47 0:18:34 3  
240   43 436 Vogt, Anja Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 69 W40   12 0:51:49 0:18:36 3  
241 198   361 Braune, Arne MSV Meusegast 67 M40 31   0:51:50 0:18:37 3  
242   44 509 K├╝hn, Susanne TV Forza Ragazzi 81 W30   4 0:51:54 0:18:41 3  
243 199   702 Lau, Christian Pulsnitz 52 M55 11   0:51:55 0:18:42 3  
244 200   134 Vogel, Detlef freital 66 M45 32   0:52:06 0:18:53 3  
245 201   8 Lenk, Willy Dresden 80 M30 20   0:52:11 0:18:58 3  
246   45 6 Schmidt, Annett Hainsberger SV / Abt. Volleyball 74 W35   4 0:52:13 0:19:00 3  
246   45 295 Kirmes, Lysann Niedersch├Âna 81 W30   5 0:52:13 0:19:00 3  
248 202   487 Estler, Rainer TuS Dippoldiswalde 50 M60 11   0:52:33 0:19:20 3  
249 203   755 Werlich, Hartmut Prellb├Âcke Dresdena 63 M45 33   0:52:45 0:19:32 3  
250 204   104 Kretschmer, Karl Fight Club Dresden 55 M55 12   0:52:49 0:19:36 3  
251 205   749 Berthold, Karl-Heinz SG Wei├čig 1861 49 M60 12   0:52:51 0:19:38 3  
252   47 518 Wuchold, Manja   71 W40   13 0:52:53 0:19:40 3  
253 206   764 W├╝rfel, Frank MSV Meusegast 61 M50 26   0:52:54 0:19:41 3  
254 207   261 Kuste, Thomas Dresden 80 M30 21   0:53:00 0:19:47 3  
255   48 591 Walther, Kristina SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 68 W40   14 0:53:04 0:19:51 3  
256   49 316 Rambow, Stefanie Dresden 87 W20   12 0:53:16 0:20:03 3  
257   50 429 Otto, Ulrike Pesterwitz 74 W35   5 0:53:18 0:20:05 3  
258   51 158 D├╝rrwald, Carla Wasserwacht Freital 93 W20   13 0:53:21 0:20:08 3  
259   52 737 Hohlfeld, Ramona Grossdubrau 73 W35   6 0:53:26 0:20:13 3  
260 208   672 Maukey, Holger Schmiedewalde 58 M50 27   0:53:32 0:20:19 3  
261 209   520 Baumbach, Birk OR Dresden 70 M40 32   0:53:35 0:20:22 3  
262 210   19 Boden, Jens EV Dresden 78 M30 22   0:53:40 0:20:27 3  
263   53 18 Boden, Nadja Dresden 79 W30   6 0:53:41 0:20:28 3  
264   54 314 Fiedler, Kerstin Dresden 58 W50   5 0:53:45 0:20:32 3  
265   55 725 Mi├čbach, Marita Meissen 60 W50   6 0:53:51 0:20:38 3  
266   56 352 Rohne, Jana Fu├člahme Dresdner 78 W30   7 0:54:07 0:20:54 3  
267   57 264 Handke, Iris Rennmaus Freital 53 W55   2 0:54:08 0:20:55 3  
268 211   596 Quosdorf, Olaf Freital 64 M45 34   0:54:13 0:21:00 3  
269   58 85 Lehmann, Ute Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 65 W45   10 0:54:16 0:21:03 3  
270   59 449 Kerkel, Jana LG Asics Pirna 76 W35   7 0:54:18 0:21:05 3  
271   60 283 Hieckmann, Ellen Dresden 56 W55   3 0:54:19 0:21:06 3  
272 212   711 Reichel, Mathias Forstskiverein Sachsen 58 M50 28   0:54:31 0:21:18 3  
273 213   437 Eger, Tino SG Motor Freital 87 M20 46   0:54:37 0:21:24 3  
274 214   260 Hergt, Uwe Heidenau 63 M45 35   0:54:43 0:21:30 3  
275   61 320 B├Âhmer, Kristina SV Robotron 66 W45   11 0:54:55 0:21:42 3  
276   62 174 Walter, Antje Dresden 82 W20   14 0:54:59 0:21:46 3  
277   63 765 W├╝rfel, Annett MSV Meusegast 67 W40   15 0:55:41 0:22:28 3  
278   64 454 Berg, Barbara BLV Rot-Weiss 90 60 W50   7 0:55:43 0:22:30 3  
279   65 256 Vogel, Sigrid Fortschritt Pirna 54 W55   4 0:55:46 0:22:33 3  
280 215   124 Krause, Max Freital 97 M20 47   0:56:05 0:22:52 3  
281 216   76 M├╝ller, Florian Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 97 M20 48   0:56:37 0:23:24 3  
282   66 576 Riedel, Katharina Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 W20   15 0:56:41 0:23:28 3  
283 217   82 Kaufhold, Thomas Hainsberger SV C-Jugend 60 M50 29   0:56:44 0:23:31 3  
283   67 100 Laumann, Christiane Freital 82 W20   16 0:56:44 0:23:31 3  
285 218   275 Keil, Marcus LoK Hainsberg 78 M30 23   0:56:46 0:23:33 3  
286   68 99 Hofmann, Kristin Dresden 81 W30   8 0:56:48 0:23:35 3  
287   69 127 G├╝nther, Britt SMI-Laufgruppe 72 W35   8 0:56:55 0:23:42 3  
288   70 594 Quosdorf, Andrea Freital 68 W40   16 0:56:59 0:23:46 3  
289   71 111 H├Âlzig, Sabine SBB Riesa 55 W55   5 0:57:09 0:23:56 3  
290 219   131 Fleischer, Stefan Kurort Hartha 55 M55 13   0:57:29 0:24:16 3  
291   72 428 Peter, Andrea LG Asics Pirna 64 W45   12 0:57:47 0:24:34 3  
292   73 533 Junge, Evelyn Skiverein Fl├╝gelradbaude 69 W40   17 0:58:06 0:24:53 3  
293   74 368 Radke, Steffi LG Asics Pirna 66 W45   13 0:58:24 0:25:11 3  
294 220   541 M├Âller, Klaus Dieter Freital 52 M55 14   0:58:25 0:25:12 3  
295   75 751 K├Ânig, Mirjam Dresden 87 W20   17 0:58:59 0:25:46 3  
296   76 254 Maul, Sandy MSV Meusegast 80 W30   9 0:59:56 0:26:43 3  
297   77 569 Durdel, Anke Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 74 W35   9 1:00:08 0:26:55 3  
298 221   155 Schirmer, Michael Dresden 72 M35 28   1:00:09 0:26:56 3  
299 222   291 Stenker, Eric Freital 95 M20 49   1:00:13 0:27:00 3  
300   78 98 Hilbert, Silvia Dresden 62 W45   14 1:00:23 0:27:10 3  
301 223   284 May, Michel Hainsberger SV 94 M20 50   1:00:41 0:27:28 3  
302 224   656 Beelen, Jonathan Freital Team Equador 97 M20 51   1:00:55 0:27:42 3  
303   79 337 Janich, Sabine SMI-Laufgruppe 71 W40   18 1:01:02 0:27:49 3  
303   79 338 Ebert, Annett Oelsa 70 W40   18 1:01:02 0:27:49 3  
305 225   611 Fr├Âde, Michael Freiberg 90 M20 52   1:01:19 0:28:06 3  
306   81 433 Buchs, Christine Dresden 59 W50   8 1:01:37 0:28:24 3  
307 226   625 Ohde, Stefan Pesterwitz 81 M30 24   1:01:40 0:28:27 3  
308 227   200 Duda, Claus Lauftreff Linde 79 Dresden 50 M60 13   1:01:49 0:28:36 3  
309 228   741 Voelker, Moritz Dresden 98 M20 53   1:03:28 0:30:15 3  
310   82 201 Duda, Brigitte Fitnesstreff Dresden 50 W55   6 1:03:38 0:30:25 3  
311   83 118 Funk, Sabine Dresden 68 W40   20 1:04:07 0:30:54 3  
312   84 140 Wirthgen, Josephine DRK Wasserwacht-Freital 95 W20   18 1:04:49 0:31:36 3  
313   85 727 Feder, Anja Scharfenberg 81 W30   10 1:04:58 0:31:45 3  
314 229   774 M├╝ller, Ralf MSV Meusegast 68 M40 33   1:05:05 0:31:52 3  
315   86 336 Weichold, Katrin SMI-Laufgruppe 70 W40   21 1:05:12 0:31:59 3  
316   87 239 Feder, Ramona Meissen 61 W50   9 1:08:31 0:35:18 3  
317 230   740 G├╝nther, Aaron Coswig 98 M20 54   1:11:06 0:37:53 3  
318 231   739 G├╝ntner, Jens TSV Dresden 66 M45 36   1:11:19 0:38:06 3  
319   88 757 Peter, Anke Freital 78 W30   11 1:12:25 0:39:12 3  
320   89 759 Reimers, Silvia Kleinopitz 77 W30   12 1:12:26 0:39:13 3  
321   90 758 Schubert, Daniela Freital 70 W40   22 1:12:28 0:39:15 3  
322 232   521 Schmotz, Gerald Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 69 M40 34   1:13:19 0:40:06 3  
323   91 717 Malenbana, Isabel Freital 92 W20   19 1:18:41 0:45:28 3  
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de