Ergebnisliste vom: 06.08.2011 - MTB-Seiffen2011 (Kids) - 1,7 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rückst. WB
1 1   1261 Novotny, Ondrej Praha 5 0:05:55 5 m 5-6 1   0:00:00 1
2   1 1256 Adam, Santana Dörnthal 0:06:24 6 w 5-6   1 0:00:29 1
3 2   1267 Hirsch, Lasse Dresden 0:06:26 6 m 5-6 2   0:00:31 1
4 3   1363 Wordl, Ernseto Jay SSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen 0:06:31 6 m 5-6 3   0:00:36 1
5   2 1262 Otto, Carolin KMC-Geising.de 0:06:35 6 w 5-6   2 0:00:40 1
6 4   1255 Hilgenhof, Niclas Wittenberg 0:06:36 5 m 5-6 4   0:00:41 1
7 5   1445 Albrecht, Toni Die wilde Sau 0:06:44 5 m 5-6 5   0:00:49 1
8 6   1257 Bräutigam, Richard Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:06:57 5 m 5-6 6   0:01:02 1
9   3 1360 Gärtner, Sharlyn ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:06:59 6 w 5-6   3 0:01:04 1
10 7   1409 Otto, Amy RSV Werner Otto 0:07:14 5 m 5-6 7   0:01:19 1
11 8   1429 Franke, Nick Myrrhebikes Egeln 0:07:16 6 m 5-6 8   0:01:21 1
12 9   1251 Koch, Wilhelm ESV Nassau 0:07:18 5 m 5-6 9   0:01:23 1
13 10   1431 Koch, Tobias SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf 0:07:34 5 m 5-6 10   0:01:39 1
14 11   1266 Kompst, Lukas FAST-Zweirad-HAUS 0:07:37 6 m 5-6 11   0:01:42 1
15 12   1258 Eger, Ole-Christopher Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 0:07:51 5 m 5-6 12   0:01:56 1
16 13   1405 Petras, Tinko Berlin 0:07:54 5 m 5-6 13   0:01:59 1
17 14   1437 Uhlmann, Janik RSV Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg 0:07:56 6 m 5-6 14   0:02:01 1
18 15   1253 Olbrich, Finn ESC Dresden 0:08:22 5 m 5-6 15   0:02:27 1
19 16   1252 Olbrich, Jannis ESC Dresden 0:08:35 5 m 5-6 16   0:02:40 1
20 17   1446 Albrecht, Pepe Gebirgswalde 0:08:38 6 m 5-6 17   0:02:43 1
21 18   1254 Richter, Marco Einsiedler Skiverein 0:08:50 6 m 5-6 18   0:02:55 1
22 19   1361 Schubert, Moritz ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:09:11 7 m 5-6 19   0:03:16 1
23   4 1263 Richter, Annika SSV 1863 Sayda 0:09:37 5 w 5-6   4 0:03:42 1
24 20   1410 Matthes, Hugo Walkertshofen 0:09:40 5 m 5-6 20   0:03:45 1
25   5 1464 Leitermannova, Ellen Teplice 0:09:48 6 w 5-6   5 0:03:53 1
26   6 1412 Täubrecht, Jana Gerit Teutschenthal 0:09:50 5 w 5-6   6 0:03:55 1
27 21   1427 Schiemann, Luis Teufelshühnchen 0:09:52 6 m 5-6 21   0:03:57 1
28   7 1359 Stephanie, Ashley SG Holzhau 0:11:20 6 w 5-6   7 0:05:25 1
29 22   1415 Neumann, Helge Ole Zschornewitz 0:11:40 6 m 5-6 22   0:05:45 1
30 23   1443 Hösel, Elias Freital 0:12:16 6 m 5-6 23   0:06:21 1
31   8 1264 Buchwald, Paulina Team Storm Biker 0:13:47 6 w 5-6   8 0:07:52 1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de