Ergebnisliste vom: 06.08.2011 - MTB-Seiffen2011 (Kids) - 3,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw RŘckst. WB
1 1   1291 Weser, Maximilian SC-Riesa 0:09:53 3 m 7-8 1   0:00:00 2
2 2   1288 Koch, George ESV Nassau 0:10:29 3 m 7-8 2   0:00:36 2
3 3   1290 Hilgenhof, Jonas Wittenberg 0:11:11 3 m 7-8 3   0:01:18 2
4 4   1433 B├Âhme, Richard Einsiedler Skiverein 0:11:27 4 m 7-8 4   0:01:34 2
5 5   1364 Neuber, Jakob SG Holzhau 0:11:44 4 m 7-8 5   0:01:51 2
5 5   1448 H├Ąmmerlein, Erik SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 0:11:44 4 m 7-8 5   0:01:51 2
7 7   1304 Weinberg, Peat SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:11:47 4 m 7-8 7   0:01:54 2
8 8   1365 Schneewei├č, Til ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:11:52 4 m 7-8 8   0:01:59 2
9 9   1458 Fritzsche, Jimmy   0:12:16 4 m 7-8 9   0:02:23 2
10 10   1436 H├Âfer, Marten Dresden 0:12:21 4 m 7-8 10   0:02:28 2
11 11   1463 Harzer, Tim Dippoldiswalde 0:12:34 3 m 7-8 11   0:02:41 2
12   1 1369 B├Âhme, Maxi SV Gro├čwaltersdorf 0:12:36 3 w 7-8   1 0:02:43 2
13 12   1309 Kompst, Louis FAST-Zweirad-HAUS 0:12:51 3 m 7-8 12   0:02:58 2
14 13   1450 Augstein, Johannes Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:12:53 4 m 7-8 13   0:03:00 2
15 14   1461 Koldewitz, Tom Limbach-Oberfrohna 0:12:57 4 m 7-8 14   0:03:04 2
16 15   1287 Meinold, Noah streusandb├╝chse 0:12:59 4 m 7-8 15   0:03:06 2
17 16   1368 Fritzsch, Noel ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:13:02 3 m 7-8 16   0:03:09 2
18 17   1466 Georgi, Marvin Dresden 0:13:16 4 m 7-8 17   0:03:23 2
19   2 1413 Paula, Wiegand SG Holzhau 0:13:20 3 w 7-8   2 0:03:27 2
20 18   1289 Olbrich, Brian ESC Dresden 0:13:31 4 m 7-8 18   0:03:38 2
21   3 1299 Prezewowsky, Laura SSV-Blau-Wei├č Neuhausen 0:13:34 4 w 7-8   3 0:03:41 2
22   4 1371 Haack, Hannah SSV Blau-Wei├č Neuhausen 0:13:36 3 w 7-8   4 0:03:43 2
23 19   1407 Holfelder, Jan Muggensturm 0:13:40 4 m 7-8 19   0:03:47 2
24 20   1301 Rosch, Eddi SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:13:43 4 m 7-8 20   0:03:50 2
25 21   1305 Wuchold, Louis Dippoldiswalde 0:13:48 4 m 7-8 21   0:03:55 2
26 22   1366 Schubert, Maximilian ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:13:50 3 m 7-8 22   0:03:57 2
27 23   1414 Fritz, Wiegand SG Holzhau 0:13:55 4 m 7-8 23   0:04:02 2
28   5 1300 Prezewowsky, Leonie SSV Blau-Wei├č Neuhausen 0:13:59 4 w 7-8   5 0:04:06 2
29 24   1470 Hettmann, Julius Radebeul 0:14:00 3 m 7-8 24   0:04:07 2
30 25   1426 Schiemann, Emil Teufelsh├╝hnchen 0:14:02 4 m 7-8 25   0:04:09 2
31   6 1303 Vogt, Jette SG Holzhau 0:14:11 3 w 7-8   6 0:04:18 2
32 26   1307 Grundig, Hans USV TU Dresden 0:14:14 3 m 7-8 26   0:04:21 2
33 27   1471 Weber, Luc Seiffen 0:14:21 4 m 7-8 27   0:04:28 2
34   7 1294 Matthes, Elina SSV Blau-Wei├č Neuhausen 0:14:25 3 w 7-8   7 0:04:32 2
35   8 1302 Stumpe, Elisa Kurort Hartha 0:14:28 3 w 7-8   8 0:04:35 2
36 28   1434 Kleditzsch, Ferdinand Gro├čr├╝ckerswalde 0:14:57 3 m 7-8 28   0:05:04 2
37   9 1441 K├Âhler, Nora SG Holzhau 0:15:02 4 w 7-8   9 0:05:09 2
38   10 1308 Kleemann, Henriette SSV Sayda 0:15:07 4 w 7-8   10 0:05:14 2
39 29   1293 Hunger, Axel Tirol 0:15:09 4 m 7-8 29   0:05:16 2
40 30   1297 Otto, Florian KMC-Geising.de 0:15:46 4 m 7-8 30   0:05:53 2
41 31   1411 Franke, Liam RSV St. M├Ąrgen 0:15:51 4 m 7-8 31   0:05:58 2
42   11 1286 Fuchs, Annelie Berlin 0:15:53 4 w 7-8   11 0:06:00 2
43   12 1295 M├╝ckel, Josefine SSV Blau-Wei├č Neuhausen 0:16:39 3 w 7-8   12 0:06:46 2
44   13 1476 Heitmann, Elisa Velokontor Racing Team 0:17:09 4 w 7-8   13 0:07:16 2
45   14 1370 Haack, Clara SSV Blau-Wei├č Neuhausen 0:17:37 3 w 7-8   14 0:07:44 2
46   15 1420 Otto, Charline RSV Werner Otto 0:19:18 3 w 7-8   15 0:09:25 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de