Ergebnisliste vom: 06.08.2011 - MTB-Seiffen2011 (Kids) - 7,5 km (9/10 Jahre)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw RŁckst. WB
1 1   1329 Schmieder, Jacob SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 0:23:02 1 m 9-10 1   0:00:00 3
2 2   1324 Seerig, Tim SSV Blau-Wei√ü Neuhausen 0:23:53 1 m 9-10 2   0:00:51 3
3 3   1315 Koch, Moritz ESV Nassau 0:24:03 1 m 9-10 3   0:01:01 3
4 4   1438 Uhlmann, Florian RSV Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg 0:24:07 1 m 9-10 4   0:01:05 3
5 5   1313 Jung, Florian RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg 0:24:08 1 m 9-10 5   0:01:06 3
6 6   1383 Krause, Jonas SG Holzhau 0:25:02 2 m 9-10 6   0:02:00 3
7   1 1322 M√ľckel, Pauline SSV Blau-Wei√ü Neuhausen 0:25:05 1 w 9-10   1 0:02:03 3
8 7   1319 Winkler, Maurice RSV Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg 0:25:22 2 m 9-10 7   0:02:20 3
9 8   1404 Bilz, Elias Deutschneudorf 0:25:23 1 m 9-10 8   0:02:21 3
10   2 1314 Morawe, Meike RC Dresden 0:25:25 2 w 9-10   2 0:02:23 3
11 9   1442 K√∂hler, Tom SG Holzhau 0:25:27 1 m 9-10 9   0:02:25 3
12 10   1334 M√∂ller, Leon FAST-Zweirad-HAUS 0:26:01 2 m 9-10 10   0:02:59 3
13 11   1477 Eisold, Jakob Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:26:02 2 m 9-10 11   0:03:00 3
14   3 1474 Lehmann, Julienne SC Riesa 0:26:18 1 w 9-10   3 0:03:16 3
15 12   1374 Bellmann, Yannik SV Gro√üwaltersdorf 0:26:46 1 m 9-10 12   0:03:44 3
16 13   1381 G√§rtner, Cedric ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:26:48 2 m 9-10 13   0:03:46 3
17   4 1318 Dietze, Alexandra SSV Blau-Wei√ü Neuhausen 0:26:57 2 w 9-10   4 0:03:55 3
18 14   1327 Gl√∂ckner, Maxime Lengefeld 0:27:38 2 m 9-10 14   0:04:36 3
19 15   1469 Schumann, Rene SC DHfK Leipzig 0:27:54 2 m 9-10 15   0:04:52 3
20   5 1378 Lotzenburger, Xenia ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:27:59 1 w 9-10   5 0:04:57 3
21 16   1432 Drews, Niklas SC Riesa Triathlon 0:28:18 2 m 9-10 16   0:05:16 3
22 17   1428 Tonh√§user, Justus Team Toni 0:28:30 1 m 9-10 17   0:05:28 3
23 18   1457 Seefing, Timm SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:28:42 2 m 9-10 18   0:05:40 3
24   6 1317 Henrich, Anna SSV Blau-Weiss Neuhausen 0:28:45 2 w 9-10   6 0:05:43 3
25   7 1332 Wenzel, Sophie SSV Sayda 0:28:58 1 w 9-10   7 0:05:56 3
26 19   1316 Raack, Anton Nikolas Dresden 0:29:07 2 m 9-10 19   0:06:05 3
27   8 1325 Stumpe, Emelie Kurort Hartha 0:29:09 1 w 9-10   8 0:06:07 3
28 20   1331 Kaltofen, Paul SSV Sayda 0:29:15 2 m 9-10 20   0:06:13 3
29 21   1375 Dienel, Julian SV Gro√üwaltersdorf 0:29:22 1 m 9-10 21   0:06:20 3
30   9 1326 Zeise, Emily SSV Blau-Wei√ü Neuhausen 0:29:37 2 w 9-10   9 0:06:35 3
31 22   1320 Buchwald, Elijah Team Storm Biker 0:29:41 2 m 9-10 22   0:06:39 3
32   10 1337 Thierfelder, Betty SSV Blau-Wei√ü Neuhausen 0:29:45 1 w 9-10   10 0:06:43 3
33 23   1380 Fr√∂hlich, Jacob ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:29:48 2 m 9-10 23   0:06:46 3
34 24   1379 Wagner, Niclas ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:29:58 2 m 9-10 24   0:06:56 3
35 25   1335 Steger, Marvin Frankenberg 0:30:02 2 m 9-10 25   0:07:00 3
36 26   1384 Neuber, Erik SG Holzhau 0:30:16 2 m 9-10 26   0:07:14 3
37   11 1372 Marschalleck, Viviane SV Gro√üwaltersdorf 0:30:27 1 w 9-10   11 0:07:25 3
38 27   1460 Seidel, Jonas ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 0:31:13 1 m 9-10 27   0:08:11 3
39 28   1328 Nebel, Niklas 1. Radsportverein Leipzig 1990 0:32:27 2 m 9-10 28   0:09:25 3
40 29   1465 Eichler, Rufus Team GGT 0:32:39 2 m 9-10 29   0:09:37 3
41 30   1382 Matthes, Roger SSV Blau-Wei√ü Neuhausen 0:33:00 2 m 9-10 30   0:09:58 3
42   12 1376 Leifer, Vanessa SV Gro√üwaltersdorf 0:33:21 2 w 9-10   12 0:10:19 3
43   13 1440 K√∂hler, Lena SG Holzau 0:34:20 2 w 9-10   13 0:11:18 3
44 31   1330 Grundig, Peter USV TU Dresden 0:34:25 1 m 9-10 31   0:11:23 3
45 32   1373 Baldauf, Raik SV Gro√üwaltersdorf 0:34:27 1 m 9-10 32   0:11:25 3
46   14 1336 Naumann, Lydia RSC Rotor Kirchbach 0:34:57 2 w 9-10   14 0:11:55 3
47 33   1333 Kleemann, Konstantin SSV Sayda 0:35:16 2 m 9-10 33   0:12:14 3
48   15 1312 Sommerfeld, Celine RSV Werner Otto 0:37:06 2 w 9-10   15 0:14:04 3
49   16 1377 Klauge, Deborah SV Gro√üwaltersdorf 0:37:08 2 w 9-10   16 0:14:06 3
50   17 1323 Richter, Merle SSV 1863 Sayda 0:38:12 1 w 9-10   17 0:15:10 3
51 34   1424 Kietzmann, Max FC Hansa Rostock/RSV Werner Otto 0:40:52 3 m 7-8 1   0:17:50 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de