Ergebnisliste vom: 17.09.2011 - Eibenstock2011 - 50 km-MTB

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   523 Metzner, Lutz Team Bikestore 70 mS2 1   1:42:25 0:00:00 2
2 2   524 M√ľllker, Patrick RSV Schwarzenberg Team Scott Generation 83 M√§nner-HK 1   1:42:26 0:00:01 2
3 3   405 Rothe, Phillipp RFV Die L√∂wen Weimar 84 M√§nner-HK 2   1:42:38 0:00:13 2
4 4   263 Bretschneider, Jan Biehler-ProCycle.de 76 mS1 1   1:42:57 0:00:32 2
5 5   386 K√ľllig, Jens RSV Team Auto-Riedel 71 mS1 2   1:43:26 0:01:01 2
6 6   619 Weidenhagen, Arndt RC Dresden | r2-bike.de 88 M√§nner-HK 3   1:43:45 0:01:20 2
7 7   306 Escher, Toni Escher-Ski-Team 90 M√§nner-HK 4   1:45:07 0:02:42 2
8 8   395 Leistner, Rico Team Vogtland-bike.de 71 mS1 3   1:45:33 0:03:08 2
9 9   446 Ossowskie, Marek RSV Team Auto Riedel 85 M√§nner-HK 5   1:45:35 0:03:10 2
10 10   312 Stark, Immanuel Zw√∂nitz OT Br√ľnlos 94 mJugend 1   1:45:37 0:03:12 2
11 11   597 Neumann, Holger Daten√ľbernahme 74 mS1 4   1:48:11 0:05:46 2
12 12   287 Lasseck, Rico www.TEAM-VOGTLAND.de 76 mS1 5   1:48:12 0:05:47 2
13 13   480 Knappe, Christian RC Dresden 87 M√§nner-HK 6   1:48:19 0:05:54 2
14 14   538 Kletzin, Daniel Ambulance Mobile SV Hartenstein 88 M√§nner-HK 7   1:48:39 0:06:14 2
15 15   271 Becher, Silvio RSV Team Hoebike 78 mS1 6   1:48:43 0:06:18 2
16 16   551 Kleiner, Sebastian Race Team Schwarz 86 M√§nner-HK 8   1:48:54 0:06:29 2
17 17   458 Hummitzsch, Alexander Craft Rocky Mountain 77 mS1 7   1:48:58 0:06:33 2
18 18   517 He√ü, Michael K√∂nigswalde 83 M√§nner-HK 9   1:49:04 0:06:39 2
19 19   582 Wei√übach, Martin RSV Erzgebirge 93 mJugend 2   1:49:11 0:06:46 2
20 20   438 Leutholf, Johannes TC Merseburg 83 M√§nner-HK 10   1:49:14 0:06:49 2
21 21   507 Heine, Ronny Plauen 75 mS1 8   1:49:44 0:07:19 2
22 22   541 P√∂hlandt, Rocco Team eleven/radon 69 mS2 2   1:49:47 0:07:22 2
23 23   537 Lasch, Andre Ambulanz Mobil / SV Hartenstein 74 mS1 9   1:50:21 0:07:56 2
24 24   510 Kunz, Hendrik riders4christ 85 M√§nner-HK 11   1:50:33 0:08:08 2
25 25   201 Heinecke, Lars Chemnitz 80 mS1 10   1:50:35 0:08:10 2
26 26   527 Berger, Marek SV Remse 76 mS1 11   1:50:43 0:08:18 2
27 27   511 Hofmann, Lutz Team Stein Bikes / RSV Erzgebirge 80 mS1 12   1:50:48 0:08:23 2
28 28   203 Hartung, Philipp HENKA 80 mS1 13   1:51:01 0:08:36 2
29 29   332 Schingnitz, Thomas RSV Erzgebirge 76 mS1 14   1:51:13 0:08:48 2
30 30   299 Hummitzsch, Stephan Craft Rocky Mountain 53 mS3 1   1:51:22 0:08:57 2
31 31   495 Hausmann, Werner Easy Rider Plauen 95 mJugend 3   1:51:32 0:09:07 2
32 32   430 Sarfert, Torsten VRT Plauen 81 mS1 15   1:51:52 0:09:27 2
33 33   601 Liebscher, Michael SG Holzhau 79 mS1 16   1:51:57 0:09:32 2
34 34   270 Berthel, Andre Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein 76 mS1 17   1:52:01 0:09:36 2
35 35   388 Albrecht, Ron SV Gehringswalde 76 mS1 18   1:52:12 0:09:47 2
36 36   349 Wei√üflog, G√ľnter Chemnitzer PSV 51 mS3 2   1:52:21 0:09:56 2
37 37   281 Garn, Christian SV Sch√∂nheide 82 M√§nner-HK 12   1:52:48 0:10:23 2
38 38   399 Neubert, Felix Ski-Club Carlsfeld 87 M√§nner-HK 13   1:52:51 0:10:26 2
39 39   561 Georgi, Torsten SCC Bike Team 74 mS1 19   1:53:57 0:11:32 2
40 40   580 Bauschke, Ronald Team Q 76 mS1 20   1:54:06 0:11:41 2
41 41   496 Schulze, Michael Ironman Gro√übr√ľchter 79 mS1 21   1:54:24 0:11:59 2
42 42   565 Wunder, Volker Weischlitz 63 mS2 3   1:54:25 0:12:00 2
43 43   514 Kubbe, Thomas Hitzhofen 81 mS1 22   1:54:38 0:12:13 2
44 44   294 J√§hn, Herbert Team Auto Riedel 62 mS2 4   1:54:44 0:12:19 2
45 45   246 Herrmann, Ronny Arzgebirsch/ ei wie bist du schie! 84 M√§nner-HK 14   1:55:01 0:12:36 2
46 46   539 Max Leibelt, Ronald Kunz SV Hartenstein 78 mS1 23   1:55:03 0:12:38 2
47 47   491 Friedrich, Sven vogtland-bike 67 mS2 5   1:55:27 0:13:02 2
48 48   347 Wendler, Sven Gehringswalde 72 mS1 24   1:55:32 0:13:07 2
49 49   328 Schricker, Udo SGB Stadtsteinach 61 mS2 6   1:55:56 0:13:31 2
50 50   385 Lein, Paul Arn√≥ Radteam Rostock 86 M√§nner-HK 15   1:56:20 0:13:55 2
51 51   409 R√∂der, Stefan Best-Bike-Parts/Progress 79 mS1 25   1:56:23 0:13:58 2
52 52   356 Stockmann, Michael SG Stinkifaulib√§ren 78 mS1 26   1:56:24 0:13:59 2
53 53   280 Jahn, R√ľdiger B√§renwalde 77 mS1 27   1:56:27 0:14:02 2
54 54   503 Wolf, Sebastian SC Nerweger 1896 90 M√§nner-HK 16   1:56:45 0:14:20 2
55 55   530 Keil, Christian Team Traktor Th√ľringen 80 mS1 28   1:57:02 0:14:37 2
56 56   424 R√∂der, Lars Team Schall & Rauch 75 mS1 29   1:57:05 0:14:40 2
57 57   379 Meier, Axel St√ľtzengr√ľn 64 mS2 7   1:57:15 0:14:50 2
58 58   269 Berthold, Andre Team Schall u Rauch 71 mS1 30   1:57:16 0:14:51 2
59 59   392 Leidenberger, Kai Eibenstock 80 mS1 31   1:57:19 0:14:54 2
60 60   375 Mosel, Sebastian bergmann bike & outdoor 79 mS1 32   1:57:39 0:15:14 2
61 61   560 Br√∂dner, Lars Team Kuota-Chemnitz 81 mS1 33   1:57:53 0:15:28 2
62 62   570 Weichel, Norman SSV Lichtenstein 87 M√§nner-HK 17   1:58:48 0:16:23 2
63 63   284 Fritzsch, Jonas Rittersgr√ľn 76 mS1 34   1:58:59 0:16:34 2
64 64   531 G√∂hler, Gerit Arndt Cannondale Monaco 80 mS1 35   1:59:29 0:17:04 2
65 65   526 Funke, Mathias G√∂rlitz 78 mS1 36   1:59:39 0:17:14 2
66 66   307 Engelhardt, Jens RSV Aue 75 mS1 37   1:59:41 0:17:16 2
67 67   620 Wonneberger, Frank RC Dresden 66 mS2 8   2:00:13 0:17:48 2
68 68   444 Jungh√§nel, Markus Lengenfeld 80 mS1 38   2:00:16 0:17:51 2
69 69   506 Michael, J√∂rg Fahrradschmidt Plauen 75 mS1 39   2:00:17 0:17:52 2
70 70   268 Bittner, Kai Bikestore 70 mS2 9   2:00:18 0:17:53 2
71 71   548 Kuhnert, Thomas Fahrrad Hoblik 74 mS1 40   2:00:22 0:17:57 2
72 72   447 Nelle, J√ľrgen MFC Goldener Reiter 62 mS2 10   2:00:24 0:17:59 2
73 73   520 K√§mpfe, Thomas Team Bike Store 80 mS1 41   2:00:31 0:18:06 2
74 74   602 Sch√§dlich, J√∂rg Auerbach 72 mS1 42   2:00:42 0:18:17 2
75 75   253 Eger, Poul TV Dresden 89 M√§nner-HK 18   2:00:43 0:18:18 2
76 76   248 Hennig, Tom Werksteam Fuentes 64 mS2 11   2:00:48 0:18:23 2
77 77   572 Teufel, Daniel Plauen 82 M√§nner-HK 19   2:01:04 0:18:39 2
78 78   240 Kalbe, Mathias Holzwerkstatt Kalbe 88 M√§nner-HK 20   2:01:11 0:18:46 2
79 79   600 Bergelt, Ralf Annaberg 64 mS2 12   2:01:31 0:19:06 2
80 80   483 Sternkopf, Christian Team Bikestore 82 M√§nner-HK 21   2:01:37 0:19:12 2
81 81   499 Weber, Enrico SV Barkas Frankenberg 69 mS2 13   2:01:39 0:19:14 2
82 82   543 Bemmann, Sven Leipziger Triathlonverein 64 mS2 14   2:01:41 0:19:16 2
83 83   544 Gergs, Ralf Leipziger Triathlon 69 mS2 15   2:01:43 0:19:18 2
84 84   545 Sch√∂niger, Uwe Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein 56 mS3 3   2:01:58 0:19:33 2
85 85   449 Neumann, Steffen Bikeprofis Zwickau 68 mS2 16   2:02:06 0:19:41 2
86 86   621 Zobel, Falk Team Vorago 78 mS1 43   2:02:11 0:19:46 2
87 87   217 Geisler, Olaf Optiker Curt Appelt 76 mS1 44   2:02:17 0:19:52 2
88 88   571 Stephan, Ronny Wokantonka 78 mS1 45   2:02:36 0:20:11 2
89 89   568 Rothe, Steven SC Riesa/Weser 74 mS1 46   2:02:43 0:20:18 2
90 90   606 Melzer, Lutz BML-Technik 64 mS2 17   2:03:15 0:20:50 2
91 91   353 Stiehler, Jens Burkhardtsdorf 65 mS2 18   2:03:16 0:20:51 2
92 92   487 Siegmund, Heiko Marla & Cheyenne 72 mS1 47   2:03:28 0:21:03 2
93 93   228 K√∂llner, Udo Niederwiesa 77 mS1 48   2:03:29 0:21:04 2
94 94   564 Martin, Rico Martin 70 mS2 19   2:03:41 0:21:16 2
95 95   212 Gonnermann, Dieter RSC-Niedenstein 52 mS3 4   2:03:53 0:21:28 2
96 96   442 Uhlig, Andreas SC Bike Team Carlsfeld 58 mS3 5   2:04:09 0:21:44 2
97 97   533 Rei√üang, Stephan Halle 81 mS1 49   2:04:32 0:22:07 2
98 98   337 Schiefer, Thoralf KSK Aue-Schwarzenberg 70 mS2 20   2:04:35 0:22:10 2
99 99   504 Wrazidlo, Uwe Event-Team 65 mS2 21   2:04:38 0:22:13 2
100 100   329 Schreiber, Jens Los Palmeros 79 mS1 50   2:04:48 0:22:23 2
101 101   573 Biesel, Harry Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg 51 mS3 6   2:04:56 0:22:31 2
102 102   400 Lehmann, Dirk Schall & Rauch Limbach-Oberfrohna 66 mS2 22   2:05:12 0:22:47 2
103 103   542 Vieth, Alexander Hohenstein-Ernstthal 71 mS1 51   2:05:29 0:23:04 2
104 104   258 Dickert, Andr√© PARAMOUNT Fitness & Wellness 74 mS1 52   2:05:31 0:23:06 2
105 105   237 Kittla√ü, Maik Langenau 85 M√§nner-HK 22   2:05:40 0:23:15 2
106 106   358 S√ľ√ü, Christian Zschorlau 88 M√§nner-HK 23   2:05:43 0:23:18 2
107 107   406 Rothe, Lars Radfichten Schneeberg 75 mS1 53   2:05:45 0:23:20 2
108 108   383 Ludwig, Mario BC Remtengr√ľn 74 mS1 54   2:05:48 0:23:23 2
109 109   408 R√∂hn, Markus Zobes 80 mS1 55   2:05:58 0:23:33 2
110 110   494 Kiesewetter, Jens Easy Rider 65 mS2 23   2:06:11 0:23:46 2
111 111   547 Rosenbaum, Kai Limbach-Oberfrohna 83 M√§nner-HK 24   2:06:13 0:23:48 2
112 112   505 Leichsenring, Sven Event-Team 78 mS1 56   2:06:25 0:24:00 2
113 113   418 Neuh√§user-Haase, Mike Team Ritzelschleifer 76 mS1 57   2:06:30 0:24:05 2
114 114   290 Fischer, Torsten Freiberg 79 mS1 58   2:06:46 0:24:21 2
115 115   398 L√∂ffler, Sebastian Hundsh√ľbel 88 M√§nner-HK 25   2:06:58 0:24:33 2
116 116   486 Reich, Ludwig Team Radhaus Aue 81 mS1 59   2:07:15 0:24:50 2
117 117   528 Ge√üner, Thomas SV Remse / Radsport 78 mS1 60   2:07:18 0:24:53 2
118 118   391 Ludwig, Thomas L√∂√ünitz 87 M√§nner-HK 26   2:07:22 0:24:57 2
119 119   587 S√ľ√üe, Christoph Dirt and Dust + Team Bikeland 262 88 M√§nner-HK 27   2:07:28 0:25:03 2
120 120   245 Jetschke, Andr√© ZSCHORLAU OT ALBERNAU 82 M√§nner-HK 28   2:07:49 0:25:24 2
121   1 23 Hentschel, Katja Best-Bike-Parts/Progress 84 Frauen-HK   1 2:07:51 0:25:26 2
122 121   518 Duba, Peter SV Tanne Thalheim 54 mS3 7   2:07:54 0:25:29 2
123 122   435 Schettler, Uwe RSV Erzgebirge 67 mS2 24   2:07:57 0:25:32 2
124 123   387 Lahl, Enrico Stollberg 76 mS1 61   2:08:02 0:25:37 2
125 124   546 Jenetzky, Olaf Athletico BACARDI 62 mS2 25   2:08:23 0:25:58 2
126 125   414 Rabenhold, Lukas Einsiedler Skiverein 95 mJugend 4   2:08:42 0:26:17 2
127 126   501 Grimm, Jens Daten√ľbernahme 65 mS2 26   2:08:43 0:26:18 2
128 127   279 Bortn√©, Ralf Team Basalt 80 mS1 62   2:08:45 0:26:20 2
129 128   625 B√ľddicker, Uwe RSV Sehmatal 78 mS1 63   2:08:47 0:26:22 2
130 129   238 Kaun, Enrico RSV Team Hoebike 80 mS1 64   2:09:14 0:26:49 2
131 130   436 Cramig, Alexander Sport ERZ 72 mS1 65   2:09:18 0:26:53 2
132 131   404 Rottluff, Dirk Jahnsdorf 78 mS1 66   2:09:29 0:27:04 2
133 132   420 Nitschke, Uwe Ka√überg 64 mS2 27   2:09:32 0:27:07 2
134 133   472 Junge, Rene Aquatec Junge 75 mS1 67   2:09:33 0:27:08 2
135 134   317 Seifert, Lars VSC Klingenthal 84 M√§nner-HK 29   2:09:36 0:27:11 2
136   2 6 B√ľttner, Kathrin Zobes 82 Frauen-HK   2 2:09:37 0:27:12 2
137 135   589 Decker, Mike Jena 74 mS1 68   2:09:54 0:27:29 2
138 136   204 H√§nel, Sylvio Gehringswalde 70 mS2 28   2:09:56 0:27:31 2
139 137   364 Urban, Matthias Gr√ľn Weis R√∂thenbach 84 M√§nner-HK 30   2:09:57 0:27:32 2
140 138   207 Grundig, Ralf VSC Klingenthal 96 mJugend 5   2:09:59 0:27:34 2
141 139   384 Neubert, Robby Ski-Club Carlsfeld 63 mS2 29   2:10:07 0:27:42 2
142 140   371 Sch√§fer, Steve cervelo 73 mS1 69   2:10:12 0:27:47 2
143   3 31 M√§nner, Jacqueline Vogtland Biker 68 ws2   1 2:10:16 0:27:51 2
144 141   586 Tischer, Felix Dirt and Dust + Team Bikeland 262 88 M√§nner-HK 31   2:10:43 0:28:18 2
145 142   534 R√§ber, Sven Sportpark Rabenberg 73 mS1 70   2:10:46 0:28:21 2
146 143   351 Wei√ü, Ronny Sportpark Rabenberg eV. 75 mS1 71   2:10:47 0:28:22 2
147 144   257 D√∂lling, Marcel Oberzwota 74 mS1 72   2:10:57 0:28:32 2
148 145   277 Bachmann, Jens Niederw√ľrschnitz 72 mS1 73   2:11:02 0:28:37 2
149 146   609 Zimmer, Kai-Uwe Berlin 56 mS3 8   2:11:08 0:28:43 2
150 147   357 S√ľ√ü, Benjamin Crottendorf 84 M√§nner-HK 32   2:11:11 0:28:46 2
151 148   454 Sch√§dlich, Erik SLG Bike Team 73 mS1 74   2:11:14 0:28:49 2
152 149   521 Fritzsch, Diethelm Rittersgr√ľn 51 mS3 9   2:11:33 0:29:08 2
153 150   213 G√∂ckeritz, Mario Team Loony Tuns 80 mS1 75   2:11:35 0:29:10 2
154 151   393 Lorenz, Andr√© Niederw√ľrschnitz 69 mS2 30   2:11:38 0:29:13 2
155 152   588 Weinhold, Mathias Zschorlau 61 mS2 31   2:11:44 0:29:19 2
156 153   206 Guthammer, Steve Vital Lichtenstein 71 mS1 76   2:11:47 0:29:22 2
157 154   273 Baumann, Lars Zschorlau 80 mS1 77   2:11:56 0:29:31 2
158 155   513 Claus, Stefan Chemnitz 77 mS1 78   2:12:07 0:29:42 2
159 156   368 Stiehler, Rainer FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 46 mS4 1   2:12:12 0:29:47 2
160 157   500 Bemerl, Detlef Hohenstein EL 56 mS3 10   2:12:18 0:29:53 2
161 158   509 Brunner, Robert BSG Pedale Leukersdorf 80 mS1 79   2:12:20 0:29:55 2
162 159   250 Knappe, Lars tbr √ľ40 69 mS2 32   2:12:23 0:29:58 2
163 160   361 Uhlig, Frank Chemnitz 62 mS2 33   2:12:25 0:30:00 2
164 161   508 Kunz, Michael BSG Pedale Leukersdorf 81 mS1 80   2:12:27 0:30:02 2
165 162   461 Anders, Sebastian Chemnitz 84 M√§nner-HK 33   2:12:30 0:30:05 2
166 163   208 Helbing, Uwe MSV 90 Merseburg 69 mS2 34   2:12:43 0:30:18 2
167 164   333 Schindler, Mike tbr √ľ40 69 mS2 35   2:12:47 0:30:22 2
168 165   319 Seifert, Holm kein 69 mS2 36   2:12:52 0:30:27 2
169 166   389 Lange, Marco Zwickau 75 mS1 81   2:12:56 0:30:31 2
170 167   603 G√ľne, Tom Theuma 73 mS1 82   2:12:59 0:30:34 2
171 168   549 M√ľnzner, Ronny Fahrrad Hoblik 73 mS1 83   2:13:02 0:30:37 2
172 169   259 Dennel√∂hr, Stefan Chemnitz Mitte feat. IBC Racing Team 84 M√§nner-HK 34   2:13:04 0:30:39 2
173 170   226 Krause, Thomas HENKA 72 mS1 84   2:13:07 0:30:42 2
174 171   215 Gesslein, Roland RSV-Schneckenlohe 67 mS2 37   2:13:08 0:30:43 2
175 172   577 Vorberg, J√ľrg Zw√∂nitz 74 mS1 85   2:13:25 0:31:00 2
176 173   578 Kretzschann, Kersten Zw√∂nitz 76 mS1 86   2:13:27 0:31:02 2
177 174   296 Jacob, Hartmut Zweiradhaus Lorenz 57 mS3 11   2:13:34 0:31:09 2
178 175   604 Prei√ü, Rolf Sosa 59 mS3 12   2:13:46 0:31:21 2
179 176   574 Kiepke, J√ľrgen SCC Berlin 62 mS2 38   2:13:48 0:31:23 2
180 177   202 G√ľhne, Carsten MTB-Bande Schatzki 68 mS2 39   2:14:01 0:31:36 2
181 178   450 Goldschadt, J√∂rn SARI Team 76 mS1 87   2:14:04 0:31:39 2
182 179   295 Gehlich, Uwe MTB Team Saalerad 58 mS3 13   2:14:09 0:31:44 2
183 180   324 Stier, Markus 1. ASV Annaberg 89 M√§nner-HK 35   2:14:20 0:31:55 2
184 181   529 B√∂hmer, Horst Chemnitz 67 mS2 40   2:14:32 0:32:07 2
185 182   474 Meischner, Andre Sparkasse Erzgebirge 82 M√§nner-HK 36   2:14:36 0:32:11 2
186 183   554 Stenzel, Roberto Kirchberg 62 mS2 41   2:14:41 0:32:16 2
187 184   372 M√ľller, Dandy Thum 77 mS1 88   2:14:46 0:32:21 2
188 185   437 Tr√∂ger, Michael SV Sch√∂nheide 80 mS1 89   2:14:49 0:32:24 2
189 186   607 Zwahr, Frank Schloesschen 60 mS3 14   2:15:01 0:32:36 2
190 187   563 Bauer, Roberto Zschorlau 65 mS2 42   2:15:02 0:32:37 2
191 188   239 K√§mpfe, Martin Webergasse e.V. 84 M√§nner-HK 37   2:15:29 0:33:04 2
192   4 22 Arnold, Jamie Lee VSC Klingenthal 96 wJugend   1 2:15:31 0:33:06 2
193 189   326 Schubert, Ronny Team Loony Tuns 78 mS1 90   2:15:35 0:33:10 2
194 190   595 Hauptmann, Johannes Freital 51 mS3 15   2:15:36 0:33:11 2
195 191   519 Haustein, Rene Criminal-Minds 80 mS1 91   2:15:42 0:33:17 2
196 192   471 Morgenstern, Andreas biehler-procycle 80 mS1 92   2:16:11 0:33:46 2
197 193   591 Fleischer, Florian Niederw√ľrschnitz 88 M√§nner-HK 38   2:16:21 0:33:56 2
198 194   413 Reiprich, Toni Aue 90 M√§nner-HK 39   2:16:26 0:34:01 2
199 195   552 Schmidt, Karsten Albernau 80 mS1 93   2:16:29 0:34:04 2
200 196   455 Baumann, Frank Lauterhofen 65 mS2 43   2:16:33 0:34:08 2
201 197   498 M√ľhler, Tobias Mittweida 82 M√§nner-HK 40   2:16:38 0:34:13 2
202 198   338 Schuster, Ren√© Ritzelknacker Crimmitschau 69 mS2 44   2:16:40 0:34:15 2
203 199   309 Schubert, Sven RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg 92 M√§nner-HK 41   2:16:59 0:34:34 2
204 200   443 Einenkel, Hans-J√ľrgen ESV Buchholz 57 mS3 16   2:17:04 0:34:39 2
205 201   321 Seidel, Erik Reinsdorf 73 mS1 94   2:17:18 0:34:53 2
206   5 37 Weidner, Christina SC Riesa/Weser 75 wS1   1 2:17:21 0:34:56 2
207 202   585 Barthel, Armin Klingenthal 88 M√§nner-HK 42   2:18:29 0:36:04 2
208 203   374 Mothes, Carsten Albernau 77 mS1 95   2:18:40 0:36:15 2
209 204   288 Flemming, Jens HENKA 60 mS3 17   2:18:47 0:36:22 2
210 205   289 Flemming, Frank HENKA 58 mS3 18   2:18:48 0:36:23 2
211 206   575 Landgraf, Danny Scheibenberg 82 M√§nner-HK 43   2:18:50 0:36:25 2
212 207   266 Eimicke, Thomas team 45+ Chemnitz 64 mS2 45   2:18:58 0:36:33 2
213 208   466 M√ľnzner, Frank Rossau 57 mS3 19   2:19:08 0:36:43 2
214 209   497 Guhde, Swen Zw√∂nitz 76 mS1 96   2:19:18 0:36:53 2
215 210   629 M√∂ckel, Sebastain Zw√∂nitz 78 mS1 97   2:19:26 0:37:01 2
216 211   210 Graube, Lars Einsiedler Skiverein 79 mS1 98   2:19:31 0:37:06 2
217 212   316 Seiler, Peter Niederdorf 82 M√§nner-HK 44   2:19:43 0:37:18 2
218 213   377 Melchior, Torsten QUERFELDACHT 70 mS2 46   2:19:58 0:37:33 2
219 214   264 Ehrler, Marko Zwickau / Schneppendorf 69 mS2 47   2:20:06 0:37:41 2
220 215   478 Frommelt, Maik Team 16 68 mS2 48   2:20:07 0:37:42 2
221 216   241 Kalbe, Walter Holzwerkstatt Kalbe 63 mS2 49   2:20:08 0:37:43 2
222 217   256 Drechsel, Sebastian Team SolarRacers 80 mS1 99   2:20:10 0:37:45 2
223 218   616 Hoffmann, Dirk Chemnitz 63 mS2 50   2:20:14 0:37:49 2
224 219   211 G√∂rner, Andre Aue 80 mS1 100   2:20:16 0:37:51 2
225 220   233 Kober, Ronny Dresden 79 mS1 101   2:20:19 0:37:54 2
226   6 12 Irmler, Kristina Halle/Saale 81 wS1   2 2:20:21 0:37:56 2
227 221   366 Vieweg, Steffen Team Chemnitz 49 mS4 2   2:20:24 0:37:59 2
228 222   285 Friedrich, Sven Hildesheim 71 mS1 102   2:20:26 0:38:01 2
229 223   334 Schildan, Ingo Event-Team e.v. 68 mS2 51   2:20:34 0:38:09 2
230 224   592 Sch√§fer, Thorsen Team Vogtland Bike 73 mS1 103   2:20:37 0:38:12 2
231 225   460 Roth, Sylvio Fuenter Werksteam 73 mS1 104   2:20:59 0:38:34 2
232 226   390 Beetz, Sebastian Ski-Club Carlsfeld 83 M√§nner-HK 45   2:21:03 0:38:38 2
233 227   275 Bauer, Christian Schalchen 84 M√§nner-HK 46   2:21:20 0:38:55 2
234 228   330 Scholz, Georg WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 93 mJugend 6   2:21:27 0:39:02 2
235 229   451 Langer, Karsten VfB Sch√∂neck 62 mS2 52   2:21:29 0:39:04 2
236 230   218 Geipel, J√∂rg Diafit 65 mS2 53   2:21:30 0:39:05 2
237 231   291 Fischer, Rico SSV Rottluff 72 mS1 105   2:21:32 0:39:07 2
238 232   617 Pecher, Oliver Fun Biker Irfengr√ľn 66 mS2 54   2:21:35 0:39:10 2
239 233   224 Krei√üig, Thomas Langenargen 79 mS1 106   2:21:39 0:39:14 2
240 234   303 Hoppe, Marco Chemnitz 78 mS1 107   2:21:47 0:39:22 2
241   7 17 Beni, Marta EcoBiker 72 wS1   3 2:21:50 0:39:25 2
242 235   482 Schmidt, Ronny Auerbach 77 mS1 108   2:21:51 0:39:26 2
243 236   243 Jungnickel, Sirko HENKA 74 mS1 109   2:21:53 0:39:28 2
244 237   594 Sch√∂nfelder, Derrick Team Vogtland Bike 75 mS1 110   2:22:00 0:39:35 2
245 238   593 Schankin, Michael Team Vogtland Bike 80 mS1 111   2:22:03 0:39:38 2
246 239   313 Sroka, Jonny friends of triathlon 58 mS3 20   2:22:06 0:39:41 2
247 240   627 Gelfert, Klaus SSV Sch√∂nheide 57 mS3 21   2:22:08 0:39:43 2
248 241   311 Steinert, Lars RSV 54 Venusberg 68 mS2 55   2:22:12 0:39:47 2
249 242   325 Schubert, Danilo HENKA 78 mS1 112   2:22:19 0:39:54 2
250 243   380 Mazurkiewicz, Daniel LRR Lengenfeld 74 mS1 113   2:22:23 0:39:58 2
251 244   429 Pietschmann, Stephan Chemnitz 85 M√§nner-HK 47   2:22:37 0:40:12 2
252 245   431 Ott, Wilfried fichtelberg schwebebahn 58 mS3 22   2:22:39 0:40:14 2
253 246   242 Kaffer, Manfred Gebirgsj√§ger 571 62 mS2 56   2:22:41 0:40:16 2
254   8 10 Bode, Norma SG Stinkifaulib√§ren 81 wS1   4 2:22:48 0:40:23 2
255 247   282 Gahler, Robert K√∂strizer Schirmbar e.V. 80 mS1 114   2:22:50 0:40:25 2
256   9 15 Stark, Regina RSV Team Hoebike 53 wS3   1 2:23:00 0:40:35 2
257 248   423 Otto, Mike AlleinimWald 64 mS2 57   2:23:05 0:40:40 2
258 249   365 Vierheller, Helmut Eibenstock 55 mS3 23   2:23:07 0:40:42 2
259 250   481 Hudaka, Maik Schwarzenberg 82 M√§nner-HK 48   2:23:17 0:40:52 2
260 251   314 Sprigode, Thomas Klose Fireracing Team 70 mS2 58   2:23:34 0:41:09 2
261 252   348 Wei√üflog, Knut Radsherren Racing Sachsen 76 mS1 115   2:23:50 0:41:25 2
262 253   489 K√§mmerer, Lars GTI 71 mS1 116   2:23:52 0:41:27 2
263 254   214 Gl√∂ckner, Thomas GLocke Racing 80 mS1 117   2:24:04 0:41:39 2
264 255   457 M√ľller, Simon Stollberg 71 mS1 118   2:24:10 0:41:45 2
265 256   272 Baumgarten, Gerd Marathonverein Eibenstock e.V. 76 mS1 119   2:24:12 0:41:47 2
266 257   468 Leonhardt, Sebastian SV GW Burkhardtsgr√ľn 93 mJugend 7   2:24:20 0:41:55 2
267 258   382 Lukas, David Halle 81 mS1 120   2:24:37 0:42:12 2
268 259   583 Rannau, Stefan Klingenthal 89 M√§nner-HK 49   2:24:39 0:42:14 2
269 260   251 Bonitz, Wolfgang L√∂√ünitz 58 mS3 24   2:24:52 0:42:27 2
270 261   415 Neubert, Andreas Schwarzenberg 58 mS3 25   2:24:54 0:42:29 2
271 262   315 Sittel, Danny SV Schwarzenberg 80 mS1 121   2:24:56 0:42:31 2
272 263   304 H√∂llein, Mario Chemnitz 78 mS1 122   2:24:58 0:42:33 2
273 264   515 Gr√ľnler, Martin Paramount Fitness um Well. 71 mS1 123   2:24:59 0:42:34 2
274 265   459 Uhlig, Peter RV Remse 62 mS2 59   2:25:21 0:42:56 2
275 266   410 Pohlmann, Michael Radfichten 59 mS3 26   2:25:41 0:43:16 2
276 267   301 Horvath, Stefan MTB Team Saalerad 72 mS1 124   2:25:55 0:43:30 2
277 268   354 Ulbrich, Mike Biker aus Leidenschaft 74 mS1 125   2:26:02 0:43:37 2
278 269   342 Kunzmann, Werner Ski-Club Carlsfeld 51 mS3 27   2:26:12 0:43:47 2
279 270   394 Lein, Thomas Radteam Rostock 70 mS2 60   2:26:17 0:43:52 2
280 271   611 Mendt, Matthias Zw√∂nitz 74 mS1 126   2:26:20 0:43:55 2
281 272   278 Anke, Mirko Frankenberg 78 mS1 127   2:26:24 0:43:59 2
282 273   205 Ha√üler, Roberto Zwickau 75 mS1 128   2:26:26 0:44:01 2
283 274   605 Koske, Matthias KGV Sonnenleithe 58 mS3 28   2:26:36 0:44:11 2
284 275   225 Kreher, Stephan HENKA 73 mS1 129   2:26:42 0:44:17 2
285 276   562 Heilmann, Zoltan Plauen 71 mS1 130   2:26:56 0:44:31 2
286 277   567 Ebert, Raik   74 mS1 131   2:27:07 0:44:42 2
287 278   626 Wintzer, Dominik CSM Chemnitz 71 mS1 132   2:27:10 0:44:45 2
288 279   475 Meischner, Sven SV Tanne Thalheim 80 mS1 133   2:27:14 0:44:49 2
289 280   363 Ullmann, Frank Huckelradler Aue 63 mS2 61   2:27:16 0:44:51 2
290 281   397 Lerche, Daniel Falkenstein 72 mS1 134   2:27:34 0:45:09 2
291 282   407 R√∂mer, Gert Plauen 55 mS3 29   2:27:38 0:45:13 2
292 283   222 Kretschmer, Reinhard Wedontridefast Wejustflylow Chemnitz e. V. 82 M√§nner-HK 50   2:27:39 0:45:14 2
293   10 32 Anger, Mandy team bikestore 64 ws2   2 2:27:51 0:45:26 2
294 284   525 M√ľller, Steffen Team Bikestore 62 mS2 62   2:27:54 0:45:29 2
295 285   445 Raab, Wolfgang TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 52 mS3 30   2:27:59 0:45:34 2
296 286   584 Barthel, Peter Klingenthal 63 mS2 63   2:28:23 0:45:58 2
297 287   439 Jankowski, Martin Bad D√ľrenberg 82 M√§nner-HK 51   2:28:29 0:46:04 2
298   11 27 Langer, Steffi VfB Sch√∂neck 63 ws2   3 2:28:36 0:46:11 2
299 288   345 Windisch, Hagen Lauter 55 mS3 31   2:28:39 0:46:14 2
300 289   615 Illner, Andre Leipzig 80 mS1 135   2:29:15 0:46:50 2
301 290   336 Schiele, Thomas pulsschlag 75 mS1 136   2:29:17 0:46:52 2
302 291   622 Schumacher, Heiko RC Dresden 62 mS2 64   2:29:19 0:46:54 2
303 292   323 Sch√ľler, Mike PARAMOUNT Fitness & Wellness 71 mS1 137   2:29:23 0:46:58 2
304 293   249 Henkel, Thomas Picardellics Velo Club Dresden 71 mS1 138   2:29:40 0:47:15 2
305 294   339 Wagner, Torsten Reichenbach 76 mS1 139   2:29:43 0:47:18 2
306   12 11 Pohlmann, Susanne Radfichten 82 Frauen-HK   3 2:29:49 0:47:24 2
307 295   252 Franke, Florian Zwickau/Schneppendorf 90 M√§nner-HK 52   2:29:51 0:47:26 2
308 296   476 Wendrock, Rico Crottendorf 67 mS2 65   2:30:36 0:48:11 2
309 297   488 Lorenz, Ehrhardt Crinitzberg 57 mS3 32   2:30:40 0:48:15 2
310 298   502 Reiter, J√∂rg Kirchberg 75 mS1 140   2:30:51 0:48:26 2
311 299   614 Richler, Michael Gr√ľnhain 79 mS1 141   2:30:53 0:48:28 2
312   13 19 Wengerodt, Nicole TLV 78 wS1   5 2:31:01 0:48:36 2
313 300   477 M√ľller, Bj√∂rn Gornsdorf 79 mS1 142   2:31:05 0:48:40 2
314 301   493 Kraus, Torsten Sch√∂nheide 73 mS1 143   2:31:12 0:48:47 2
315 302   536 Decker, Jens Autokino Greifensteine 70 mS2 66   2:31:34 0:49:09 2
316   14 41 Beck, Carolin Aue 84 Frauen-HK   4 2:31:39 0:49:14 2
317 303   427 Pf√ľtzenreuter, Michael MTB Team Saalerad 71 mS1 144   2:32:05 0:49:40 2
318 304   235 Kluge, Ren√© Team Radstop 79 mS1 145   2:32:09 0:49:44 2
319 305   440 Fritzsche, Marc Chemnitzer AMC 79 mS1 146   2:32:16 0:49:51 2
320 306   350 Wei√übach, Jan team corax 88 71 mS1 147   2:32:24 0:49:59 2
321 307   300 Huml, Marko Team M&M Gernewitz 68 mS2 67   2:32:27 0:50:02 2
322   15 36 Schettler, Susanne RSV Erzgebirge 93 wJugend   2 2:32:37 0:50:12 2
323 308   441 Rottluff, Philipp RBT Ehrenfriedersdorf 85 M√§nner-HK 53   2:32:39 0:50:14 2
324 309   590 M√∂ckel, Wolfgang M√ľlsen 53 mS3 33   2:32:40 0:50:15 2
325 310   378 Meier, Wolfram Radio Meier 70 mS2 68   2:32:47 0:50:22 2
326 311   341 Oettel, Jochen Ski-Club Carlsfeld 55 mS3 34   2:32:57 0:50:32 2
327 312   340 Beetz, Wolfgang Ski-Club Carlsfeld 57 mS3 35   2:32:59 0:50:34 2
328 313   274 Bauer, Martin ASV Vorw√§rts Wolfgangma√üen 88 M√§nner-HK 54   2:33:10 0:50:45 2
329 314   492 Wei√übach, Rico Langenbernsdorf 74 mS1 148   2:33:38 0:51:13 2
330 315   244 Jugelt, Nico Ski-Club Carlsfeld 79 mS1 149   2:33:41 0:51:16 2
331 316   297 Ilsche, Lutz LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirge 60 mS3 36   2:34:14 0:51:49 2
332 317   623 H√∂√üler, Andre Culitzsch 78 mS1 150   2:34:49 0:52:24 2
333 318   484 Fischer, Klaus Auto Riedel 53 mS3 37   2:34:54 0:52:29 2
334 319   343 Zimmermann, Heiko Biker aus Leidenschaft 73 mS1 151   2:34:56 0:52:31 2
335 320   267 Bochmann, Tobias Schneeberg 76 mS1 152   2:35:06 0:52:41 2
336 321   236 Held, Matthias Plauen 61 mS2 69   2:35:15 0:52:50 2
337 322   522 Heiser, Harald Marathonverein Eibenstock 64 mS2 70   2:35:27 0:53:02 2
338 323   402 Kuhfs, J√ľrgen Borna 56 mS3 38   2:35:33 0:53:08 2
339 324   265 Borauke, Torsten Team ADREIKA - USV Halle 72 mS1 153   2:35:42 0:53:17 2
340 325   221 Klotz, S√∂ren SV Sparta 79 mS1 154   2:35:53 0:53:28 2
341 326   318 Seifert, Gunter PARAMOUNT Fitness & Wellness 59 mS3 39   2:36:48 0:54:23 2
342 327   331 Schmiedl, Wolf Radsherren Racing Sachsen 78 mS1 155   2:36:52 0:54:27 2
343 328   422 Quintel, Lothar Modautal 64 mS2 71   2:37:11 0:54:46 2
344   16 4 Petrowski, Bettina Der Strampelfloh 76 wS1   6 2:37:32 0:55:07 2
345 329   305 Feierabend, Heiko Sachsen Werdau 90 61 mS2 72   2:37:58 0:55:33 2
346 330   362 Wallschl√§ger, Eric Einsiedler ski verein 95 mJugend 8   2:38:20 0:55:55 2
347 331   416 Otto, Michael prior lugau 61 mS2 73   2:38:26 0:56:01 2
348 332   456 Epperlein, Patrick SSV Blau-Wei√ü-Gersdorf 79 mS1 156   2:38:27 0:56:02 2
349 333   381 Machleidt, Ingo Gera 79 mS1 157   2:38:45 0:56:20 2
350 334   286 Franke, Rene Zwickau/Schneppendorf 70 mS2 74   2:38:46 0:56:21 2
351 335   298 Hunger, Lars Dittmannsdorf 78 mS1 158   2:38:49 0:56:24 2
352 336   535 Risch, Hagen Sportpark Rabenberg 67 mS2 75   2:38:55 0:56:30 2
353 337   223 Kretschmer, Werner HENKA 51 mS3 40   2:38:57 0:56:32 2
354 338   355 Sacher, Uwe Sehmatal-Neudorf 56 mS3 41   2:39:04 0:56:39 2
355 339   310 Stenzel, Rene surf & bike 75 mS1 159   2:39:07 0:56:42 2
356   17 5 Clau√ü, Alexandra Einsiedler Skiverein 96 wJugend   3 2:39:10 0:56:45 2
357 340   247 Hennig, Andreas easy-rider-plauen 72 mS1 160   2:39:53 0:57:28 2
358 341   209 Greim, Falko easy-rider-plauen 68 mS2 76   2:39:54 0:57:29 2
359 342   432 Rau, Rene RC Schlo√übike Greiz 61 mS2 77   2:40:08 0:57:43 2
360 343   566 Heinze, Wolfgang Vital Schneeberg 54 mS3 42   2:40:15 0:57:50 2
361   18 3 Teichmann, Anett Lengenfeld 79 wS1   7 2:40:18 0:57:53 2
362 344   473 Auxel, Stev Hermersdorf 81 mS1 161   2:40:33 0:58:08 2
363 345   512 Brissow, Uwe Wilkau Ha√ülau 65 mS2 78   2:40:37 0:58:12 2
364   19 1 Weidlich, Antje WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 59 wS3   2 2:40:42 0:58:17 2
365   20 34 Fickelscheer, Mirjam Radhaus Aue 90 Frauen-HK   5 2:40:45 0:58:20 2
366 346   550 Fickelscheer, Uwe Radhaus Aue 69 mS2 79   2:40:49 0:58:24 2
367   21 21 Franke, Gabriele Zwickau/Schneppendorf 66 ws2   4 2:40:51 0:58:26 2
368 347   412 Rei√ü, J√ľrgen SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 52 mS3 43   2:40:58 0:58:33 2
369 348   359 Teich, Ren√© Leipzig 72 mS1 162   2:41:05 0:58:40 2
370   22 33 Decker, Susann Sportpark Rabenberg 75 wS1   8 2:41:08 0:58:43 2
371 349   346 Wenzel, Steven SV Sparkasse Erzgebirge 71 mS1 163   2:41:16 0:58:51 2
372 350   216 Gerstberger, Steffen HENKA 59 mS3 44   2:41:38 0:59:13 2
373 351   352 Wegent, Lukas Einsiedler Skiverein 97 mSch√ľler 1   2:41:51 0:59:26 2
374 352   220 Gropp, Tino Zwickau 82 M√§nner-HK 55   2:42:04 0:59:39 2
375   23 30 Max, Mandy Radfichten 79 wS1   9 2:42:23 0:59:58 2
376 353   469 Kindler, Jan BSG Commerzbank Kirchberg 71 mS1 164   2:42:25 1:00:00 2
377 354   581 D√∂hler, Frank Crinitzberg 61 mS2 80   2:43:08 1:00:43 2
378 355   516 Spitzner, Rico ESV 90 80 mS1 165   2:43:17 1:00:52 2
379 356   453 Rutke, Uwe Auerbach 81 mS1 166   2:43:19 1:00:54 2
380 357   553 Malzdorf, Andre Schwarzenberg 64 mS2 81   2:43:28 1:01:03 2
381   24 16 Rabenhold, Sabine Einsiedler Skiverein 68 ws2   5 2:43:31 1:01:06 2
382   25 28 Baumann, Kathrin Lauterhofen 65 ws2   6 2:43:33 1:01:08 2
383 358   411 Roder, Ralf SSV Blau-Wei√ü Gersdorf 70 mS2 82   2:43:36 1:01:11 2
384 359   576 Werner, Nick Zw√∂nitz 79 mS1 167   2:44:55 1:02:30 2
385 360   344 Wirth, J√ľrgen LRR Lengenfeld 64 mS2 83   2:44:57 1:02:32 2
386 361   628 Gro√ümann, Jan Dresden 83 M√§nner-HK 56   2:45:33 1:03:08 2
387 362   401 Pietschmann, Robert Chemnitz 86 M√§nner-HK 57   2:46:14 1:03:49 2
388 363   428 Pieper, Frank Team Stein Bikes 63 mS2 84   2:46:33 1:04:08 2
389 364   579 R√∂sch, Sascha Zw√∂nitz 74 mS1 168   2:47:38 1:05:13 2
390 365   254 Eger, Uwe Sehmatal 64 mS2 85   2:48:10 1:05:45 2
391 366   276 Baisch, Thomas EcoBiker 58 mS3 45   2:48:13 1:05:48 2
392 367   470 Strehle, Klaus Fichkona Team 42 mS4 3   2:48:35 1:06:10 2
393   26 9 G√∂thel, Daniela Bamberg / OT Wildensorg 80 wS1   10 2:48:38 1:06:13 2
394 368   558 Scheibe, Jan Burgst√§dt 70 mS2 86   2:48:43 1:06:18 2
395 369   327 Schr√∂dter, Harry RV Zwenkau 57 mS3 46   2:49:18 1:06:53 2
396 370   360 Wamser, Uwe RG Burgstein 64 mS2 87   2:49:51 1:07:26 2
397 371   532 Dehn, Carsten Gro√üwallstadt 73 mS1 169   2:49:53 1:07:28 2
398 372   292 Jehmlich, Heiko Team Corax 88 75 mS1 170   2:50:17 1:07:52 2
399 373   613 Gro√üe, Stefan Jahnsbach 82 M√§nner-HK 58   2:51:15 1:08:50 2
400   27 40 Koch, Doreen Dresden 74 wS1   11 2:51:53 1:09:28 2
401 374   596 Zeirer, Andre Hohenstein-Ernstthal 88 M√§nner-HK 59   2:52:00 1:09:35 2
402 375   320 Seidler, Andre RV Zwenkau 71 mS1 171   2:52:42 1:10:17 2
403 376   608 Wei√ü, Thomas Bockau 79 mS1 172   2:53:16 1:10:51 2
404 377   569 Baumgarten, Maik Eibenstock 76 mS1 173   2:53:44 1:11:19 2
405 378   559 Uhlmann, Dirk Oberwiesenthal 75 mS1 174   2:55:15 1:12:50 2
406 379   367 Vogel, Dirk Gornau 74 mS1 175   2:55:38 1:13:13 2
407 380   283 Fritzsche, J√∂rg Schneeberg 76 mS1 176   2:56:10 1:13:45 2
408   28 25 Zierer, Isabell Hohenstein-Ernstthal 90 Frauen-HK   6 2:57:03 1:14:38 2
409   29 13 Wappler, Anja Team Radstop 86 Frauen-HK   7 2:57:31 1:15:06 2
410   30 14 Schmidt, Kristin Team Basalt 86 Frauen-HK   8 2:58:00 1:15:35 2
411 381   448 Schulze, Jens DAV Chemnitz 65 mS2 88   2:58:20 1:15:55 2
412   31 2 Dannowski, Katrin Radfichten 62 ws2   7 2:58:37 1:16:12 2
413 382   260 Dannowski, Michael Radfichten 64 mS2 89   2:58:39 1:16:14 2
414 383   433 Nitzsche, J√∂rg Zw√∂nitz 75 mS1 177   3:01:31 1:19:06 2
415 384   555 Einenkel, J√ľrgen Tannenberg 43 mS4 4   3:01:37 1:19:12 2
416 385   261 Clau√ü, Uwe Einsiedler Skiverein 64 mS2 90   3:02:16 1:19:51 2
417   32 38 Flach, Theresa Friedrichshafen 84 Frauen-HK   9 3:02:49 1:20:24 2
418   33 35 Tauber, Katrin Niederw√ľrschnitz 81 wS1   12 3:03:20 1:20:55 2
419 386   485 Spitzner, Hardy Vogelsgr√ľn 63 mS2 91   3:04:04 1:21:39 2
420   34 24 Eigner, Jana Einsiedler Skiverein 65 ws2   8 3:04:49 1:22:24 2
421 387   419 Neumann, Martin NAVYBIKER 84 M√§nner-HK 60   3:06:04 1:23:39 2
422   35 39 M√ľller, Nancy Ottendorf 83 Frauen-HK   10 3:07:09 1:24:44 2
423 388   618 Ronay, Raoul Dresden 78 mS1 178   3:07:12 1:24:47 2
424 389   624 Zweiniger, Karsten PbZ Chemnitz 65 mS2 92   3:07:18 1:24:53 2
425 390   230 K√∂hler, Manfred Eibenstock 53 mS3 47   3:07:31 1:25:06 2
426 391   610 Gohler, Eric Oberwiesenthal 89 M√§nner-HK 61   3:11:00 1:28:35 2
427 392   426 Pflug, Jens SC- Carlsfeld 70 mS2 93   3:11:03 1:28:38 2
428   36 18 Kr√∂ber, Mandy Einsiedler Skiverein 88 Frauen-HK   11 3:11:42 1:29:17 2
429 393   463 Teichmann, Uwe De Teichfahrer 68 mS2 94   3:14:25 1:32:00 2
430 394   464 Teichmann, Peter De Teichfahrer 65 mS2 95   3:14:27 1:32:02 2
431   37 29 Teichmann, Tatjana De Teichfahrer 69 ws2   9 3:14:29 1:32:04 2
432 395   465 Elstner, Andreas Callenberg 58 mS3 48   3:14:31 1:32:06 2
433 396   462 Kistner, Steve Sei stark, die Dorftruppen 79 mS1 179   3:28:25 1:46:00 2
434 397   556 Sch√§fer, Gert Easy-Rider-Plauen 52 mS3 49   3:29:23 1:46:58 2
435 398   452 Sch√∂niger, Robert Sei stark, die Dorftruppen 79 mS1 180   3:29:38 1:47:13 2
436 399   293 Ehresmann, Thorben Cuxhaven 81 mS1 181   3:29:41 1:47:16 2
437   38 8 Eberlein, Annette Scheibenberg 62 ws2   10 4:05:37 2:23:12 2
438 400   255 Eberlein, Christian TSV 1864 Schlettau 83 M√§nner-HK 62   4:05:40 2:23:15 2
439   39 20 Roitsch, Tina Scheibenberg 88 Frauen-HK   12 4:05:43 2:23:18 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de