Ergebnisliste vom: 17.09.2011 - Eibenstock2011 - Marathon

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   1065 Bauersfeld, Norman HGL Wernigerode 76 M35 1   3:11:27 0:00:00 6
2 2   1015 Jahn, Volker BSV Sch├Ânau 69 M40 1   3:16:51 0:05:24 6
3 3   1073 H├Ąrtel, Lars Mittelpunkt von Sachsen 82 M20 1   3:21:28 0:10:01 6
4 4   1003 Bartsch, Heiko Kraftsportfreunde Sosa 65 M45 1   3:29:25 0:17:58 6
5 5   1023 Hiemisch, Ronny Bad Schlema 77 M30 1   3:31:00 0:19:33 6
6 6   1072 Soff, Andreas 100 Marathon Club 60 M50 1   3:34:12 0:22:45 6
7 7   1029 Kost, Henry Wohnste 88 M20 2   3:35:09 0:23:42 6
8 8   1041 Rabenhold, Roger Einsiedler Skiverein 67 M40 2   3:38:50 0:27:23 6
9 9   1078 Vogel, Maik RV L├Â├čnitz 82 M20 3   3:38:54 0:27:27 6
10 10   1059 Wiedemann, Steffen TSV B├╝chenberg 67 M40 3   3:40:08 0:28:41 6
11   1 1031 L├Âtzsch, Sophia DTSV 1867 Steinbach 72 W35   1 3:40:33 0:29:06 6
12 11   1027 Klingeberg, Tilo Berlin 71 M40 4   3:41:05 0:29:38 6
13   2 1044 R├Ântzsch, Simone SG Oberlichtenau 65 W45   1 3:42:33 0:31:06 6
14 12   1077 Lehmann, Uwe SG Holzhau 62 M45 2   3:44:58 0:33:31 6
15 13   1025 Kalitzsch, Lutz Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg 59 M50 2   3:45:22 0:33:55 6
16 14   1028 Koch, Felix TU Bergakademie Freiberg 86 M20 4   3:46:27 0:35:00 6
17 15   1018 Grindemann, J├Ârg Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 62 M45 3   3:46:52 0:35:25 6
18 16   1011 Delling, Thomas LV Limbach 2000 71 M40 5   3:47:00 0:35:33 6
19 17   1043 Riestenpatt, Dirk BTS Friesen 66 M45 4   3:47:45 0:36:18 6
20 18   1006 Biermann, Ulf Leipzig 66 M45 5   3:48:38 0:37:11 6
21   3 1002 Auerbach, Sonja D├╝rrr├Âhrsdorf-Dittersbach 60 W50   1 3:49:37 0:38:10 6
22   4 1038 Neumann, Petra ESV Lok Zwickau 71 W40   1 3:49:42 0:38:15 6
23   5 1016 Frisch, Angela ESV Lok Adorf LG Vogtland 65 W45   2 3:50:22 0:38:55 6
24 19   1071 Rudert, Mario CLV Megware Chemnitz 75 M35 2   3:51:24 0:39:57 6
25 20   1017 Gl├Ąser, Philipp Aue 79 M30 2   3:51:38 0:40:11 6
26 21   1030 K├╝hne, Ulf LSV Dresden 70 M40 6   3:52:57 0:41:30 6
26 21   1056 Zimmermann, Tilo LSV Dresden 71 M40 6   3:52:57 0:41:30 6
28   6 1013 H├╝nersen, Cornelia RC 1898 Radeberg 61 W50   2 3:53:20 0:41:53 6
29 23   1053 Walther, Jens Reichenbach/Vogtland 72 M35 3   3:54:12 0:42:45 6
30 24   1035 Menning, Dag Volkssport 64 M45 6   3:54:54 0:43:27 6
31 25   1001 Arzt, Johannes Greiz 53 M55 1   3:56:38 0:45:11 6
32 26   1036 Minx, Michael Volkssport Sch├Ânwalde 60 M50 3   3:56:43 0:45:16 6
33 27   1069 K├╝ffner, Ivo TV Rodewisch 72 M35 4   3:57:38 0:46:11 6
34 28   1070 Thiel, Thomas Olbernhau 71 M40 8   3:59:34 0:48:07 6
35 29   1026 Keilberg, Olaf Cardio-Fitness-Studio Zwickau 64 M45 7   3:59:54 0:48:27 6
36 30   1024 H├Âhne, Uwe LVB Leipzig 67 M40 9   4:05:01 0:53:34 6
37 31   1060 Plewan, Steffen Pulsschlag Erzgebirge Olbernhau 67 M40 10   4:05:48 0:54:21 6
38 32   1033 Mei├čner, Christian Chemnitz 81 M30 3   4:08:20 0:56:53 6
39 33   1057 Zipper, Wolfgang Langenhagen 65 M45 8   4:11:06 0:59:39 6
40 34   1032 L├╝ttich, Helmut N├╝nchritz 53 M55 2   4:15:25 1:03:58 6
41 35   1054 Wawrzetz, Alexej Leipzig 68 M40 11   4:17:06 1:05:39 6
42 36   1080 Frenzel, Andreas SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf 79 M30 4   4:17:44 1:06:17 6
43 37   1021 Herberger, Uwe Schwarzenberg 57 M50 4   4:19:57 1:08:30 6
44   7 1039 Pein, Ute PSV Leipzig 68 W40   2 4:20:50 1:09:23 6
45 38   1062 Vodel, Matthias Gr├╝nhainer SV 52 M55 3   4:21:08 1:09:41 6
46   8 1022 Herfurt, Ute LV Limbach 2000 64 W45   3 4:21:49 1:10:22 6
47   9 1004 Baumg├Ąrtel, Katharina Ski-Club-Carlsfeld 71 W40   3 4:24:57 1:13:30 6
48   10 1074 Riehs, Angela Laufgruppe Thalheim/Erzgebirge 68 W40   4 4:26:41 1:15:14 6
49 39   1049 Str├Âdel, J├╝rgen LG eins 64 M45 9   4:26:42 1:15:15 6
49 39   1066 Viehweger, Udo LG Thalheim 58 M50 5   4:26:42 1:15:15 6
51 41   1063 Schulz, Marcus Jena 81 M30 5   4:27:09 1:15:42 6
52 42   1061 Frank, Karsten F├╝rth 77 M30 6   4:28:36 1:17:09 6
53 43   1067 Wendefeuer, Heiko 100 Marathon Club 82 M20 5   4:31:59 1:20:32 6
54 44   1068 Albert, Frank Zschorlau 62 M45 10   4:33:51 1:22:24 6
55 45   1034 Melzer, Clemens Berlin 89 M20 6   4:34:30 1:23:03 6
56 46   1048 Steuck, Eckehard LC Auensee Leipzig 44 M65 1   4:35:33 1:24:06 6
57   11 1055 Willmitzer, Elisabeth TriTeamWillmitzer 87 W20   1 4:36:38 1:25:11 6
58   12 1000 Alletsee, Gerit Team K├Âstritzer 69 W40   5 4:36:39 1:25:12 6
59 47   1081 Wolf, Ronald VL Weischlitz 56 M55 4   4:36:45 1:25:18 6
60 48   1075 Schenk, Michael memler.de 70 M40 12   4:37:44 1:26:17 6
61 49   1020 Heimken, Wolfgang Recklinghausen 47 M60 1   4:43:25 1:31:58 6
62 50   1079 Schmidt, Daniel Aue 77 M30 7   4:44:13 1:32:46 6
63 51   1045 Schremmer, Gerd Debeka Plauen/Vogtl. 56 M55 5   4:47:42 1:36:15 6
64 52   1012 Dorner, Jens Greiz 82 M20 7   4:49:27 1:38:00 6
65 53   1037 M├╝ller, Heinz-J├╝rgen ESV Lok Zwickau 49 M60 2   4:50:32 1:39:05 6
66 54   1014 J├Ąger, Jens ESV Lok Zwickau 72 M35 5   4:50:33 1:39:06 6
67 55   1050 Tanzer, Albrecht B├Âhlen 54 M55 6   4:52:22 1:40:55 6
68 56   1051 Tanzer, Dietmar VfL 1990 Gera 52 M55 7   5:01:13 1:49:46 6
69 57   1019 Groenwald, Bernd Castrop-Rauxel 67 M40 13   5:02:59 1:51:32 6
70 58   1047 Schwonburg, Dirk LC Auensee Leipzig 64 M45 11   5:07:34 1:56:07 6
71 59   1058 Thuge, Stephan Kath. Ki. Zschachwitz 64 M45 12   5:09:14 1:57:47 6
72   13 1076 Schenk, Kerstin Karlsruhe 69 W40   6 5:09:16 1:57:49 6
73 60   1082 K├╝hne, Tilo LSV Dresden 45 M65 2   5:09:17 1:57:50 6
74 61   1040 Pe├▒alba, Rafael team bittel 60 M50 6   5:11:04 1:59:37 6
75 62   1064 Lesch, Wolfgang LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 45 M65 3   5:14:22 2:02:55 6
76 63   1209 Block, Dieter Dt.Alpenverein 47 M60 3   5:18:52 2:07:25 6
77 64   1005 Bernstein, Helmut Hetzdorfer SV 1990 60 M50 7   5:20:14 2:08:47 6
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de