Ergebnisliste vom: 25.03.2012 - Zabeltitz2012 - 6 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm AKw Endzeit RŘckstand
1 1   152 Zschoche, Benjamin SSV Planeta Radebeul 95 mU18 1   0:22:16 0:00:00
2 2   127 Claus, Willi SV Gr├╝n Wei├č Ebersbach 97 mU16 1   0:25:04 0:02:48
3 3   122 Kaubisch, Nico SV Hirschfeld 1921 97 mU16 2   0:25:54 0:03:38
4 4   123 Kaubisch, Frank SV Hirschfeld 1921 67 M├Ąnner 1   0:26:27 0:04:11
5 5   117 Otto, Carsten Weinb├Âhla 79 M├Ąnner 2   0:26:57 0:04:41
6 6   128 Hengst, Bernd Laufgruppe Nossen 45 M65 1   0:27:20 0:05:04
7 7   126 Wunsch, Kurt Gr├╝n-Wei├č Ebersbach 97 mU16 3   0:27:49 0:05:33
8 8   125 Wirthgen, Franz Gr├╝n-Wei├č Ebersbach 97 mU16 4   0:27:52 0:05:36
9   1 133 Hausmann, Juliane TSV Blau-Wei├č Gr├Âditz 94 wU20   1 0:27:57 0:05:41
10 9   108 Gebhardt, Steffen Oelsnitz 68 M├Ąnner 3   0:28:15 0:05:59
11 10   161 R├╝hle, Nico BW Gr├Âditz   mU14 1   0:28:27 0:06:11
12   2 102 Franke, Patricia SV Motor Gro├čenhain 98 wU16   1 0:28:56 0:06:40
13 11   147 Henschke, Martin Weinb├Âhla 80 M├Ąnner 4   0:29:18 0:07:02
14   3 111 Brendel, Sandra SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 96 wU18   1 0:29:22 0:07:06
15 12   103 J├Ąsche, Uwe Weinb├Âhla 43 M65 2   0:29:32 0:07:16
16 13   145 Schubert, Lothar WSV Riesa 53 M├Ąnner 5   0:29:40 0:07:24
17   4 158 Sch├Ânbrunn, Sandra SV Eintracht Ortrand   wU14   1 0:29:56 0:07:40
18 14   138 Ho├čbach, Harald Wermsdorf 46 M65 3   0:30:10 0:07:54
19 15   105 Matthes, Bernd Mei├čen 41 M70 1   0:30:11 0:07:55
20 16   163 R├╝hle, Frank Lichtensee 71 M├Ąnner 6   0:30:19 0:08:03
21 17   141 K├╝mmel, Paul SV Motor Gro├čenhain 2 mU12 1   0:30:33 0:08:17
22 18   121 Kost, Marvin SV Motor Gro├čenhain 1 mU12 2   0:31:36 0:09:20
23 19   113 Hirsch, Justus SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 97 mU16 5   0:31:37 0:09:21
24 20   118 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 34 M75 1   0:31:45 0:09:29
25   5 140 K├╝mmel, Josephine SV Motor Gro├čenhain   wU14   2 0:31:48 0:09:32
26   6 129 Tomasini, Paula SV Motor Gro├čenhain 1 wU12   1 0:31:49 0:09:33
27   7 165 Blasius, Antonia TSV Blau Wei├č Gr├Âditz 96 wU18   2 0:32:29 0:10:13
28   8 151 Schumacher, Rita SSV Zabeltitz 69 Frauen   1 0:32:30 0:10:14
29   9 146 Henschke, Vilma Weinb├Âhla 80 Frauen   2 0:32:32 0:10:16
30   10 112 Hahne, Angelika Coswig 59 Frauen   3 0:32:53 0:10:37
30   10 114 Berger, Renate LG Coswig 52 W60   1 0:32:53 0:10:37
32 21   155 Kr├╝ger, Hendrik   74 M├Ąnner 7   0:33:05 0:10:49
33 22   156 Rudolph, Frieder Traktor Merschwitz 41 M70 2   0:33:31 0:11:15
34 23   148 G├Ąbler, Andreas LRC Mittelsachsen 79 M├Ąnner 8   0:33:34 0:11:18
35 24   149 Neumann, Uwe LRC Mittelsachsen 67 M├Ąnner 9   0:33:35 0:11:19
36 25   116 Oettmeier, Joachim Riesa 44 M65 4   0:33:57 0:11:41
37   12 143 G├╝nther, Sylvia WSV Riesa 68 Frauen   4 0:34:05 0:11:49
38 26   139 Hannecke, Klaus Weinb├Âhla 41 M70 3   0:34:14 0:11:58
39 27   137 Merkel, Bernd RSL Verein 46 M65 5   0:34:17 0:12:01
40   13 107 Baier, Regine ESV Lok Dessau 48 W60   2 0:34:20 0:12:04
41 28   124 K├╝hn, Gerald SC Riesa 44 M65 6   0:34:23 0:12:07
42   14 157 Sch├Ânbrunn, Romy SV Eintracht Ortrand 97 wU16   2 0:34:26 0:12:10
43   15 162 R├╝hle, Ivonne Lichtensee 71 Frauen   5 0:34:31 0:12:15
44   16 120 H├Âlzig, Sabine SBB Riesa 55 W55   1 0:34:35 0:12:19
45   17 142 Richter, Manuela LG Priestewitz 74 Frauen   6 0:34:41 0:12:25
46   18 154 K├╝mmig, Katja   76 Frauen   7 0:34:44 0:12:28
47 29   150 Grutschkowski, Eduard Motor Gro├čenhain 43 M65 7   0:35:31 0:13:15
48 30   164 Kummer, Eberhard Tennisverein N├╝nchritz 56 M├Ąnner 10   0:35:53 0:13:37
49   19 160 Richter, Iris SV Motor Gro├čenhain 68 Frauen   8 0:36:16 0:14:00
50 31   131 Lindig, Volker Waldlauf Coswig 41 M70 4   0:36:34 0:14:18
51 32   106 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 47 M65 8   0:36:41 0:14:25
52 33   104 Malsch, Dr., Bernhard Mei├čen 37 M75 2   0:37:34 0:15:18
53   20 144 Schubert, Ursula WSV Riesa 56 W55   2 0:38:35 0:16:19
54   21 134 M├Âbius-R├Âhr, Veronika LSV Pirna 57 W55   3 0:38:59 0:16:43
55   22 109 Gebhardt, Kerstin Oelsnitz 69 Frauen   9 0:39:46 0:17:30
56 34   130 Rode, Gerhard GMRL-Verein 33 M75 3   0:39:47 0:17:31
57   23 115 Lindner, Elvira SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 52 W60   3 0:40:03 0:17:47
58   24 135 R├Âhr, Carina Burkhardswalde 92 Frauen   10 0:40:28 0:18:12
59   25 132 Feder, Ramona Mei├čen 61 Frauen   11 0:40:30 0:18:14
60 35   153 Schmidt, Reinhard Riesa 58 M├Ąnner 11   0:40:58 0:18:42
61 36   119 Heyde, Manfred SC Riesa 35 M75 4   0:44:02 0:21:46
62   26 136 Tenner, Martina ISV G├Ârzig 60 Frauen   12 0:46:02 0:23:46
63 37   110 Schwan, G├╝nter LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 34 M75 5   1:01:12 0:38:56
64 38   101 Wagner, Dr., Harald SG Lok Hainsberg 34 M75 6   1:24:51 1:02:35
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de