Ergebnisliste vom: 25.11.2012 - BRL-Dresden2012 - Endstand 2012

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz AK Name, Vorname Sex GJ Verein Bo7 Su WB BMu Rad BiL WiL FFL Fro OSL OlS MTL MŘL TWL QDH SLE BLW SW1 SW2 SW3 SW4 SW5 SW6 SW7
1 m20 Hela├č, Tom m 83 Kleinr├Âhrsdorf 311 457 12 0 40 20 13 37 36 0 42 41 47 41 47 46 47 -40 -37 -36 -20 -13 0 0
2 m20 Moschke, Thomas m 85 Dresden 252 252 6 0 43 46 0 35 0 0 0 40 0 0 42 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m20 M├Âhler, Marco m 87 Niedersch├Âna OT Haida 251 251 6 0 46 48 48 42 0 0 0 45 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m20 Rudloff, Marc m 83 TSV Graupa 223 223 6 0 0 0 17 0 40 0 0 46 50 24 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m20 Hamann, Christian m 86 SV Sachsen M├╝glitztal 202 202 5 0 44 47 16 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m20 Langer, Patrick m 91 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 195 195 5 0 50 24 25 0 48 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m20 Sandrock, Frank m 84 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 183 183 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 43 48 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m20 Dander, J├Ârg m 85 Dresdner SC 1898 175 175 5 0 0 0 18 44 43 0 48 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m20 Schmidt, Florian m 85 Pirna 160 160 5 0 0 23 22 0 42 0 0 49 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m20 Haft, Marcel m 87 Dresden 142 142 4 0 0 0 24 49 0 0 0 44 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m20 Pietsch, Nico m 83 OSSV Kamenz/Team balance 122 122 3 0 0 25 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m20 Klo├č, Robert m 90 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 116 116 3 0 0 43 41 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m20 Schmidt, Reinhardt m 85 Laufszene Sachsen 102 102 3 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 46 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m30 Wensch, Stefan m 79 Dresden 337 430 9 48 48 46 47 0 0 48 50 47 0 48 48 0 0 -47 -46 0 0 0 0 0
2 m30 Buckwitz, Frank m 81 Team Pinki & Brain 252 252 6 45 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 42 46 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m30 Sickert, Tino m 78 Dresdner SC 1898 250 250 5 0 50 50 0 0 50 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m30 Schmidt, Philipp m 79 Peak Elements 245 245 5 0 49 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 48 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m30 Acker, Markus m 79 FC Deutsche Post 225 225 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 22 0 20 43 48 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m30 Papritz, Sven m 79 Running Team S├╝├čmann 145 145 3 0 0 47 0 0 48 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m30 Nachtigall, Bj├Ârn m 80 1. Radverein Pirna / Zweirad Gollmann 144 144 3 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m30 Hoff, Sascha m 78 Dresden 141 141 3 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m30 Helbig, Alexander m 79 SBB Dresden 133 133 3 0 0 0 0 47 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m30 Marschner, Mario m 81 Kamenz 124 124 3 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 45 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m30 Kielstein, Stefan m 79 Skizunft Dresden 117 117 3 0 0 0 43 40 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m30 K├Âgler, Peter m 82 RAG Sport & Wettkampf 113 113 3 0 0 21 0 0 45 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m30 Hammer, Bernd m 80 Rammenau 110 110 3 0 0 20 0 0 42 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m30 Dreier, Thomas m 81 Freital 85 85 3 0 0 0 0 33 31 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m35 Vogel, Steffen m 75 Dresden 342 342 7 0 0 49 49 48 49 0 0 49 49 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m35 Sieber, Ronny m 76 MSV Meusegast 324 407 9 0 45 45 41 42 0 48 44 46 0 48 48 0 0 -42 -41 0 0 0 0 0
3 m35 Kriese, Matthias m 77 SV Wacker Mohorn 319 319 7 48 0 0 0 37 0 0 41 0 47 49 47 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m35 Link, Stefan m 77 AWO Bautzen 314 355 8 45 0 41 0 0 0 47 42 44 0 0 44 48 44 -41 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m35 Kellermann, Rene m 74 Team Magno Cursu 310 310 7 42 0 42 0 0 0 46 39 0 46 0 0 49 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m35 Sporkenbach, Dirk m 75 Laufteam FOTO-Sporkenbach 296 333 8 43 43 44 0 0 37 43 37 43 0 0 43 0 0 -37 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m35 Stegmann, Frank m 77 KC Friensteiner 1908 Sebnitz 187 187 4 0 0 46 46 0 0 0 47 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m35 Habertag, Mathias m 74 LSV Neuhausen 129 129 3 46 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m35 Jalowi, Andreas m 76 Runners Point Team 125 125 3 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m35 Gast, Toni m 76 LRC Mittelsachsen 122 122 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 25 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m35 Durdel, Uwe m 73 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 106 106 3 0 41 43 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m35 Obst, Mathias m 74 BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 106 106 3 0 0 21 0 0 41 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m35 M├╝ller, Marco m 74 LSV Pirna 65 65 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 20 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m40 Wittwer, Frank m 68 Dresden 345 370 8 50 0 49 0 49 0 0 49 49 50 0 49 25 0 -25 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m40 Lamm, Stefan m 68 SSV Heidenau 341 341 7 0 50 50 0 45 0 0 0 50 49 50 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m40 Boden-Peroche, Martin m 68 Dresden 328 369 8 0 44 47 0 0 41 0 0 46 47 49 0 50 45 -41 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m40 Horter, Andre m 71 Triathlon Team Niederschlesien 289 289 7 43 0 42 37 0 0 44 0 42 0 0 42 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m40 B├Âhme, Kai m 70 Handke Bau 242 242 6 0 43 0 0 41 0 0 45 45 45 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m40 J├╝rries, Frank m 69 Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 236 236 6 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 43 46 47 44 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m40 Walter, Torsten m 69 Dresdner SC 1898 195 195 4 0 47 0 0 48 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m40 Mehnert, Christoph m 69 BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 190 190 4 0 0 48 0 0 0 50 48 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m40 Wolf, Michael m 70 Helasw├Âlfe Bautzen 173 173 4 44 0 0 39 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m40 Pohle, Peter m 68 MSV Meusegast 162 162 4 0 39 0 38 0 0 0 0 41 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m40 Sauer, Sten m 70 SSV Heidenau 162 162 5 0 38 18 20 40 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m40 Schade, Silvio m 69 BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 152 152 4 48 0 23 43 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m40 Poitz, Uwe m 69 FC Deutsche Post 151 151 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 23 0 0 0 49 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m40 Nentzl, Andreas m 71 Gasthof Bahra Team 145 145 3 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m40 Darkow, Peter m 72 TV Valtenberg 140 140 3 0 0 0 48 0 45 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m40 Fiebag, Marco m 70 Running Team S├╝├čmann 137 137 3 0 0 46 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m40 Thomas, Ralf m 68 Triathlonverein Valtenberg 120 120 4 0 0 13 0 0 26 0 42 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m40 Zimmermann, Heiko m 68 Dippoldiswalde 115 115 3 0 0 0 32 39 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m40 Rauschenbach, Georg m 69 Igelkopf-Runners 110 110 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 43 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m40 Thamm, J├Ârg m 71 Team Magno Cursu 110 110 3 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m40 Krankowsky, Sven m 69 Schlamml├Ąufer 109 109 3 0 0 44 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m40 Buskies, S├Âren m 69 Bautzen 108 108 4 37 36 15 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m40 Fritsche, Michael m 71 Dresden 99 99 3 0 41 0 21 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m40 Thomas, Jan m 70 Guben 90 90 4 33 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m40 Reichelt, Sven m 70 Run with the Sun Dresden 82 82 3 0 0 0 18 28 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m40 Schmotz, Gerald m 69 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 81 81 3 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 21 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m40 Werner, Tilo m 68 MSV Meusegast 63 63 3 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 25 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m40 M├╝ller, Ralf m 68 MSV Meusegast 34 34 3 0 0 0 15 0 1 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m45 Kn├Âfel, Detlef m 63 Mei├čen 339 385 8 0 49 0 0 48 0 48 46 48 0 50 48 48 0 -46 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m45 Dander, Bernd m 65 RC 1898 Dresden 335 335 7 0 50 49 50 0 45 0 45 49 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m45 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe m 66 Dresden 329 414 9 49 47 45 46 0 41 0 0 44 48 0 0 47 47 -44 -41 0 0 0 0 0
4 m45 K├╝rten, Christian m 67 Dresdner Trolle 328 372 8 47 46 47 0 44 0 0 0 47 47 49 45 0 0 -44 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m45 Porth, Karsten m 66 MSV Meusegast 317 341 8 0 48 0 34 49 46 0 0 46 0 24 46 0 48 -24 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m45 Theumer, Kai m 65 Dresden 304 304 7 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 43 42 42 47 42 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m45 Radke, Jens m 64 LSV Pirna 301 340 8 0 40 41 39 0 42 46 0 43 0 0 43 46 0 -39 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m45 D├╝rrwald, Peter m 66 Wasserwacht Freital 294 333 8 42 42 0 45 0 39 0 42 0 0 43 39 0 41 -39 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m45 Zschoche, Axel m 64 Radebeul 283 316 8 0 39 0 33 37 33 0 0 0 44 44 41 45 0 -33 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m45 Carl, Thomas m 63 LSV Pirna 283 340 9 39 0 40 37 30 27 0 38 39 46 0 0 44 0 -30 -27 0 0 0 0 0
11 m45 Krestew, Thomas m 66 SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 272 424 12 31 35 0 28 23 0 44 36 35 37 39 36 40 40 -35 -35 -31 -28 -23 0 0
12 m45 Bram, Andreas m 66 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 195 195 4 0 0 0 49 0 48 0 49 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m45 Sch├Ąfer, J├Ârg m 67 per pedes family Dresden 174 174 4 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 45 45 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m45 Furmankiewicz, Roland m 65 LG Dresdner Heide 166 166 4 45 0 44 41 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m45 Hendrischk, Carsten m 64 FLG Spremberg 166 166 4 0 0 48 0 0 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m45 Rauscher, Peter m 63 Dresden 166 166 4 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 40 40 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m45 G├╝nther, Andreas m 66 SMI-Laufgruppe 165 165 6 29 31 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 35 0 31 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m45 Pohle, Holger m 66 MSV Meusegast 148 148 3 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m45 Hoffmann, Falk m 67 Dresden 147 147 6 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 25 25 25 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m45 Fries, Eckhard m 64 TSV Dresden 144 144 3 0 45 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m45 Mittrach, Uwe m 65 OSSV Kamenz 140 140 3 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 47 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m45 Fechner, Michael m 64 Dresdner SV 1953 125 125 4 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 33 0 0 38 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m45 Sperling, Thomas m 65 TSV Dresden 117 117 3 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 48 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m45 Hauptvogel, Olaf m 64 Lok Hainsberg 111 111 4 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 28 34 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m45 Gro├čer, Axel m 67 SV Ketterechts 109 109 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 45 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m45 Kaubisch, Frank m 67 SV Hirschfeld 1921 109 109 4 37 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m45 Malski, Piotr m 65 Lubin 107 107 3 34 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m45 Placek, Tomas m 63 ASK Decin 105 105 3 0 0 42 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m45 H├Ąnsel, Uwe m 64 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 105 105 4 0 29 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m45 L├Âhne, Ingolf m 64 Tsv Dresden Ger├Ąteturnen 104 104 3 0 0 0 38 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m45 Gietzelt, Ulf m 65 Dohna 100 100 3 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 38 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m45 Liebscher, Jens m 66 Freital 98 98 3 0 37 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m45 Tuchscherer, Rolf m 63 Dresden 96 96 3 0 0 0 25 47 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m45 B├Âhmak, Andreas m 64 SV Bautzen 90 90 3 0 0 16 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m45 Wemme, Steffen m 63 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 87 87 3 0 0 18 0 0 30 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m45 Adelh├Âfer, Rigo m 66 Butter- Bergschnecken Bischofswerda 77 77 3 0 0 17 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m45 Petrasch, Mario m 65 Dresden 76 76 3 0 0 0 15 20 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m45 Seyfert, Thomas m 63 S├Ąchs. Radfahrerbund Leppersdorf 71 71 3 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m45 Metzner, Ralf m 65 Lok Hainsberg 61 61 3 26 23 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m45 Schmidt, Frank m 63 Ebersbach 33 33 3 0 0 11 8 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m50 Merdon, Uwe m 62 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 347 390 8 0 50 43 0 49 48 0 50 0 0 50 0 50 50 -43 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m50 Losinski, Frank m 61 LSV Pirna 342 388 8 46 49 0 0 48 0 0 49 0 0 49 49 49 49 -46 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m50 Giebler, Andre m 60 LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 333 333 7 45 48 0 49 0 0 0 48 48 48 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m50 K├╝lper, Helmut m 58 TSV Dresden 330 375 8 0 0 45 46 0 0 0 46 49 45 48 48 48 0 -45 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m50 H├Ârichs, Gunther m 61 LSV Pirna 308 308 7 0 45 44 0 0 43 0 44 0 43 0 44 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m50 Feder, Hartmut m 60 Mei├čen 276 276 7 0 41 0 38 38 39 0 42 0 33 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m50 Pfeiffer, Holger m 58 SBB Dresden 251 251 6 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 41 39 45 43 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m50 Schubert, Frank m 62 Laufw├Âlffe Dresden 224 224 6 0 40 0 0 41 0 0 0 38 41 22 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m50 Jacob, Klaus m 59 LSV Pirna 208 208 5 0 46 0 0 36 44 0 0 42 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m50 Opitz, Jochen m 60 Schachverein G├Ârlitz 1990 164 164 4 0 0 46 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 24 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m50 Siegel, Alexander m 59 Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 159 159 4 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 46 44 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m50 Strohbach, Gerd m 62 Alte S├Ącke Meusegast 158 158 4 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 37 36 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m50 M├Âller, Lutz m 61 Maxen 150 150 3 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m50 Zentsch, Uwe m 62 Zentsch-Lauf-Coaching 148 148 3 0 0 48 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m50 Matz, J├╝rgen m 58 Dresden 143 143 4 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 43 34 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m50 Eichler, J├Ârg m 60 RC 1898 Radeberg 141 141 3 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 47 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m50 Ro├čberg, Hans-J├Ârg m 59 Dresden 141 141 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 44 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m50 Friedemann, Fred m 59 Riesa 134 134 3 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 45 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m50 Wenzel, Steffen m 62 Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 129 129 3 0 0 42 44 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m50 Malig, Ralf m 61 Bowlingclub Senftenberg 122 122 3 48 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m50 P├Ąsler, J├Ârk m 62 Die Zittauer flotten Karotten 119 119 3 0 0 25 0 0 45 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m50 B├Âlter, Dirk m 61 Dresden Marathon 118 118 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 41 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m50 Keidel, Thomas m 62 Dohna 115 115 3 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 32 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m50 Heintze, Wolfram m 59 Kamenz 114 114 3 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 40 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m50 Berg, Uwe m 61 BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 102 102 3 0 0 38 20 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m50 Seifert, Steffen m 59 Alte S├Ącke Meusegast 100 100 3 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 33 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m50 Anke, R├╝diger m 59 Moritzburger TV 97 97 3 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 36 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m50 Wei├č, Dietmar m 58 Cottbus 96 96 3 39 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m50 Hilbenz, Roland m 60 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 95 95 3 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m50 H├Ądicke, R├╝diger m 61 Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 93 93 3 0 0 23 0 0 25 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m50 Borchardt, Mathias m 59 Maxen 81 81 3 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 35 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m50 Mey, Manfred m 60 Dresden 70 70 3 0 0 20 16 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m50 Buchs, Eberhard m 58 Dresden 69 69 4 0 0 13 12 0 0 0 0 23 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m50 Harna├č, Wolfgang m 58 Zinnwald 63 63 3 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m50 Diethold, Bernd m 62 Borna-Gersdorf-B├╝ffel 56 56 3 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 21 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m55 H├Âlzig, Bernd m 54 SBB Riesa 340 410 9 48 50 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 45 47 49 49 25 -45 -25 0 0 0 0 0
2 m55 Demian, Bernd m 55 LG Traktor Gorknitz 335 335 7 0 48 0 48 0 0 0 0 48 47 48 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m55 Winkelmann, Uwe m 57 SV Pratzschwitz 333 333 7 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 48 45 49 46 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m55 B├Âhm, Jochen m 53 Moritzburger TV 320 359 8 0 0 49 0 46 39 0 0 42 44 45 47 47 0 -39 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m55 Weichelt, Dieter m 53 LT Linde 79 Dresden 320 402 9 0 47 48 47 43 42 47 44 40 0 44 0 0 0 -42 -40 0 0 0 0 0
6 m55 Dieckmann, Matthias m 57 SMI-Laufgruppe 304 375 9 43 46 0 43 39 32 0 43 0 43 43 0 0 43 -39 -32 0 0 0 0 0
7 m55 Kretschmer, Karl m 55 Fight Club Dresden 249 249 7 0 45 0 0 42 27 0 0 0 24 42 0 44 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m55 Kleider, Bernd m 57 TSV Dresden 222 222 5 0 0 0 50 0 48 0 49 50 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m55 Kimmel, Ulrich m 56 LSV Pirna 209 209 5 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 43 48 50 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m55 Petras, Laszlo m 55 Dresden Marathon 199 199 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 41 46 45 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m55 Kubitz, Friedbert m 55 OSC L├Âbau 143 143 4 0 0 23 0 0 47 48 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m55 Scheibe, Siegfried m 55 VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 141 141 4 0 0 0 20 40 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m55 Krause, Gerald m 56 MSV Meusegast 136 136 3 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 44 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m55 H├Ąnel, J├Ârg m 53 TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg 130 130 3 47 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m55 Heerklotz, Steffen m 55 SV Hermsdorf/E 120 120 3 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 24 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m55 Thomschke, J├╝rgen m 54 H├Âckendorf 1007 102 102 3 0 0 20 0 0 36 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m60 B├Âhme, Knut m 52 Sebnitz 347 534 11 0 47 47 46 0 48 50 50 50 0 49 50 50 47 -47 -47 -47 -46 0 0 0
2 m60 Mei├čner, Frank m 50 Freital 346 346 7 0 50 49 49 49 0 0 0 0 50 50 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m60 Born, Peter m 51 Frontrunners 339 474 10 41 48 0 47 47 49 0 0 48 49 0 48 49 48 -47 -47 -41 0 0 0 0
4 m60 Fernbach, J├Ârg m 50 RC 1898 Radeberg 338 385 8 48 49 48 48 48 47 0 0 49 0 0 0 48 0 -47 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m60 F├╝ssel, Lothar m 48 SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe 327 435 10 42 45 24 0 42 45 0 48 47 48 48 46 0 0 -42 -42 -24 0 0 0 0
6 m60 Rohloff, Bernd m 51 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 314 399 9 43 0 43 42 45 0 0 0 45 47 46 45 0 43 -43 -42 0 0 0 0 0
7 m60 List, Hans-Joachim m 49 Ruhland 309 389 9 39 44 42 43 43 46 0 0 46 0 45 41 0 0 -41 -39 0 0 0 0 0
8 m60 Estler, Rainer m 50 TuS Dippoldiswalde 251 251 7 37 23 25 40 40 0 0 0 0 46 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m60 Lau, Christian m 52 Pulsnitz 214 214 5 35 0 41 0 0 44 0 47 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m60 Rentsch, Johannes m 50 SV Panschwitz 174 174 4 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 45 0 42 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m60 Schneider, Steffen m 48 SV Fl├╝gelradbaude Dresden 135 135 3 0 46 0 45 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m60 Gahut, Dieter m 52 TSV 1888 Falkenau 106 106 3 0 0 22 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m60 Maletti, Rainer m 51 Bischofswerda 105 105 3 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 44 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m60 R├Âhr, Egbert m 49 LSV Pirna 92 92 3 0 0 44 25 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m60 F├Ârster, Roland m 50 LG Fillinger 87 87 3 0 25 21 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m65 Hebestreit, Werner m 47 G-M-Rennsteiglauf 349 541 11 50 48 49 50 47 48 0 49 50 50 50 50 0 0 -49 -48 -48 -47 0 0 0
2 m65 N├Ânnig, J├╝rgen m 47 SV Wacker Mohorn 335 335 7 0 0 48 49 45 47 0 0 0 0 0 47 50 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m65 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning m 43 SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 318 368 9 0 45 25 25 39 0 0 45 0 48 47 46 48 0 -25 -25 0 0 0 0 0
4 m65 J├Ąsche, Uwe m 43 Weinb├Âhla 274 274 6 44 47 0 47 42 46 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m65 Bergmann, Dietmar m 44 RC 1898 Radeberg 245 245 5 0 49 50 0 46 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m65 G├Ârden, Hans-J├╝rgen m 45 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 190 190 4 0 46 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m65 Hilger, Rainer m 45 OSC L├Âbau 154 154 4 0 44 24 0 0 39 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m65 Stolze, Peter m 43 Bautzen 145 145 4 46 0 25 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m65 Walter, Karl-Heinz m 43 LG Wartturm Niesky 139 139 3 0 0 47 0 0 43 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m65 Loose, Manfred m 45 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 137 137 3 45 0 0 48 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m65 Schindler, Hartmut m 45 OSC L├Âbau 93 93 3 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m70 Schiepek, Dieter m 39 Dohna 341 389 8 0 48 0 48 48 0 0 49 0 48 49 50 49 0 -48 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m70 Sch├╝tze, Wolfgang m 42 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 336 381 8 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 46 47 47 50 49 48 49 -45 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m70 Sch├╝tze, Dieter m 40 Pirna 333 379 8 0 47 48 48 47 0 0 48 48 46 47 0 0 0 -46 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m70 Lehmann, Manfred m 38 Dresden 296 296 7 0 24 46 0 0 43 0 44 46 49 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m70 Melzer, R├╝diger m 40 RC 1898 Radeberg 275 275 7 50 25 50 0 0 50 0 25 0 50 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m70 Klawun, Werner m 42 Sachsen-Marathon Dresden 213 213 5 0 50 25 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m70 Pako├čnick, Gernot m 42 SV Kubsch├╝tz 168 168 4 25 0 49 0 0 47 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m70 Zosel, Hans m 39 Fortschritt Eibau 140 140 3 0 0 0 0 0 46 49 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m70 M├╝ller, Siegfried m 38 TSV Dresden Blasewitz 139 139 3 0 0 0 45 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m70 Rasch, Dieter m 42 Bautzen 116 116 3 0 0 24 0 0 44 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m70 Engemann, Klaus m 38 ESV Lok D├Âbeln 113 113 3 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 24 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m75 Willweber, Siegfried m 36 OSC L├Âbau 349 397 8 48 50 50 0 50 49 50 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 -48 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m75 Zosel, Armin m 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 348 397 8 49 0 0 49 0 50 0 49 50 0 0 50 50 50 -49 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m75 Paul, Wilhelm m 34 LG Asics Pirna 337 412 10 47 25 25 0 0 47 0 47 49 49 25 0 49 49 -25 -25 -25 0 0 0 0
4 m75 H├Âfgen, Hans m 37 SG Oberlichtenau 218 218 5 0 0 0 48 49 48 0 48 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m75 Nuck, Georg m 34 LV Bautzen Blau wei├č 97 97 3 23 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 mU08 Wei├čling, Bela m 9 Dresden 8 8 8 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 mU08 Kellermann, Marcel m 5 Team Magno Cursu 4 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU08 Arnhold, Heiko m 5 PSC Bautzen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU08 Buchholz, Tim m 5 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU08 Buchholz, Toni m 5 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU08 Lange, Luis m 5 SG Bautzen Nord 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU08 Minkwitz, Anton m 5 Gr├╝n-Weiss-Elstra 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 mU10 Katzer, Adrian m 3 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 348 422 9 50 0 50 0 0 50 49 49 50 49 50 0 0 25 -49 -25 0 0 0 0 0
2 mU10 B├Âhme, Sebastian m 4 Dresden 336 407 9 0 0 0 0 28 43 0 48 46 47 47 49 49 50 -43 -28 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU10 Wei├čling, Yannik m 4 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 310 465 13 0 44 39 39 22 21 45 45 41 42 33 45 48 1 -39 -39 -33 -22 -21 -1 0
4 mU10 Vogt, Wilhelm m 4 Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 296 296 7 48 43 40 0 0 36 0 0 43 45 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 mU10 Otto, Florian m 4 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 296 330 8 0 45 0 41 34 40 0 0 42 43 38 0 47 0 -34 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 mU10 Lamm, Simon m 3 SSV Heidenau 267 267 6 0 49 47 0 49 0 0 0 48 50 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 mU10 Weise, Franz m 3 Dresdner SC 1898 215 215 5 0 46 0 0 29 45 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 mU10 D├Ârner, Matti m 3 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 186 186 4 0 0 0 50 49 48 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 mU10 Kretschmar, Jakob m 3 Ski-Club-Sohland 1928 146 146 3 0 0 49 0 0 47 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 mU10 Ullrich, Florian m 4 BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 141 141 3 49 0 44 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 mU10 Dsaak, Nico m 4 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 137 137 3 0 0 0 46 45 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 mU10 Montan, Andre m 4 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 131 131 3 0 0 0 47 44 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 mU10 Primus, Fabian m 4 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 110 110 3 0 0 0 43 35 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 mU10 Grundig, Hans m 3 Skizunft Dresden 71 71 3 0 0 0 37 14 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 mU12 Kruse, Max m 1 SC Riesa 309 338 8 0 36 0 41 29 0 0 47 45 0 0 47 50 43 -29 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 mU12 Petr, Max m 1 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 297 297 6 0 0 48 0 50 49 0 0 50 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU12 Kruse, Paul m 1 SC Riesa 282 304 8 0 35 0 37 22 0 0 44 43 0 39 44 0 40 -22 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 mU12 Steffin, Florian m 1 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 206 206 5 0 37 0 0 31 0 0 0 48 0 0 46 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 mU12 Reichelt, Arvid m 2 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 178 178 4 0 0 0 47 44 39 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 mU12 Nitschke, Pascal m 1 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 150 150 3 0 0 50 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 mU12 Uhlemann, Frederik m 1 Gymnasium Dresden Cotta 149 149 4 23 0 46 42 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 mU12 Schade, Fridtjof m 1 BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 147 147 3 50 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 mU12 Lebelt, Justus- Franz m 1 Skiclub Kottmar/ Biathlonverein Ringenhain 143 143 3 0 0 47 0 0 47 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 mU12 Mehnert, Raphael m 2 BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 134 134 3 0 0 45 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 mU12 Sch├Ąfer, Leon m 2 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 129 129 3 0 0 0 43 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 mU12 Hofmann, Luca m 2 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 112 112 3 0 0 43 0 0 25 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 mU12 Koch, Marius m 1 Skizunft Dresden 110 110 3 0 0 0 38 40 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 mU12 Penzl, Peter m 1 Skizunft Dresden 110 110 3 0 0 0 44 39 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 mU12 Grundig, Peter m 1 Skizunft Dresden 84 84 3 0 0 0 36 28 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 mU14 B├Âhme, Benjamin m 0 Dresden 340 426 9 0 0 0 0 47 39 0 47 48 49 48 50 49 49 -47 -39 0 0 0 0 0
2 mU14 Metzner, Jonas m 99 Lok Hainsberg 340 563 12 48 50 47 0 43 42 48 46 0 50 45 49 48 47 -47 -46 -45 -43 -42 0 0
3 mU14 P├Âtschke, Florian m 99 Baruther SV 90 298 298 6 0 0 49 0 0 49 50 50 0 0 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 mU14 Mann, Viko m 99 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 194 194 4 0 0 48 0 0 48 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 mU14 Bilz, Julius m 99 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 176 176 4 0 0 0 46 39 44 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 mU14 Kr├Ątschel, Brian m 0 BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 157 157 4 25 0 46 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 mU14 H├Ądicke, Robby m 99 Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 155 155 4 0 0 45 0 0 20 46 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 mU14 Zschoche, Sebastian m 0 Radebeul 152 152 4 0 46 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 mU14 Heidrich-Meisner, Karl m 99 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 142 142 3 0 0 0 50 49 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 mU14 Lippisch, Moritz m 99 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 138 138 3 0 0 0 47 45 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 mU14 Weickert, Simon m 0 LSV Niesky 131 131 3 0 0 44 0 0 40 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 mU16 K├╝rten, Jonas m 97 USV TU Dresden 340 375 8 50 50 48 0 35 0 0 0 50 49 44 49 0 0 -35 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 mU16 Kaubisch, Nico m 97 SV Hirschfeld 1921 172 172 4 49 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU16 Pluder, Alex m 97 SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 166 166 4 0 0 47 0 0 21 0 49 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 mU16 Steffin, Nicolas m 98 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 133 133 3 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 mU16 Fiedler, Florian m 98 Europamarathonverein G├Ârlitz-Zgorzelec 121 121 3 0 0 49 0 0 22 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 mU16 K├Ânig, Konstantin m 97 Lauftreff Lausitz 112 112 3 47 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 mU16 Leupold, Richard m 97 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 75 75 3 0 0 0 25 0 25 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 mU18 Zschoche, Benjamin m 95 SSV Planeta Radebeul 324 324 7 0 49 0 50 25 0 0 0 50 50 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 mU18 Schulze, Francis m 95 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 232 232 5 0 0 47 48 44 47 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU18 Kamolz, Anton m 96 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 217 217 5 49 0 46 0 0 49 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 mU18 Locke, Leonard m 96 BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 171 171 4 50 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 mU18 Horn, Wilhelm m 96 Triathlonverein Dresden 145 145 3 0 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 mU18 G├Ârsch, Michael m 95 SV Wacker Komptendorf 139 139 3 48 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 mU18 Skomski, Paul m 96 Skizunft Dresden 137 137 3 0 0 0 47 0 41 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 mU18 Pluder, Ronny m 95 SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 127 127 4 0 0 45 0 0 39 0 21 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 mU20 Mey, Oliver m 94 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 196 196 4 0 49 50 49 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 mU20 Petzold, Oliver m 93 SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 168 168 4 0 0 21 0 0 47 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU20 Bernhardt, Thimon m 93 Stadt Wehlen 150 150 3 0 0 0 50 0 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w20 Helas, Marina w 85 USV TU Dresden 347 395 8 0 50 49 0 48 49 0 49 50 50 50 0 0 0 -48 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 w20 Hecht, Stephanie w 86 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 335 335 7 49 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 48 0 44 49 49 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 w20 Dander, Elisabeth w 89 Dresden-Weixdorf 293 313 8 0 46 20 44 40 24 0 46 46 0 0 0 47 0 -20 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 w20 Kranich, Franziska w 84 OL G├Ârlitz 275 375 11 25 0 50 25 0 50 25 50 25 25 0 25 50 25 -25 -25 -25 -25 0 0 0
5 w20 R├Âhr, Carina w 92 Burkhardswalde 249 249 6 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 48 41 0 48 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 w20 Faassen, Saskia w 84 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 213 213 5 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 47 49 49 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 w20 Radke, Claudia w 87 LSV Pirna 191 191 4 0 48 0 48 47 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 w20 Riedel, Katharina w 91 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 119 119 3 0 0 0 45 41 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 w20 Riecke, Claudia w 84 Dresden 106 106 3 0 23 0 0 42 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 w20 Walther, Juliane w 87 TSV Dresden 96 96 3 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w30 Zichner, Julia w 80 Radeburg/Gro├čdittmannsdorf 345 345 7 0 49 0 50 0 49 0 50 0 50 0 49 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 w30 Fiedler, Rebecca w 82 Dresden 340 523 11 48 45 49 48 46 46 0 47 49 0 49 0 50 46 -46 -46 -46 -45 0 0 0
3 w30 Kromp, Karen w 81 Dresden 175 175 4 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 25 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 w30 Walter, Antje w 82 Dresden 136 136 3 46 46 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 w30 Hoffmann, Katharina w 82 Uhyst a.T. 120 120 3 0 0 23 0 0 47 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 w30 Weickert, Diana w 78 Reichenbach 110 110 3 0 0 21 0 0 40 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 w30 Bergmann, Janette w 82 Team Pinki & Brain 94 94 3 25 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 w30 Hentschel, Franziska w 79 Franz Run Team 91 91 3 0 25 22 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w35 Berger, Sandra w 73 Pirna 344 387 8 0 49 0 49 48 43 0 0 49 0 50 50 49 0 -43 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 w35 Rumberger, Constanze w 73 Freital 252 252 6 0 48 0 0 25 34 0 0 48 50 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 w35 Kerkel, Jana w 76 LSV Pirna 235 235 5 0 0 0 0 47 40 0 50 0 0 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 w35 Mehnert, Katrin w 73 BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 221 221 5 0 0 50 24 0 48 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 w35 Reichelt, Uta w 73 Ottendorf-Okrilla 188 188 4 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 49 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 w35 Anhalt, Kirsten w 74 TSV Dresden 149 149 3 0 0 0 50 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w40 Vogt, Anja w 69 Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 294 315 8 48 46 23 0 0 36 45 0 49 47 21 0 0 0 -21 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 w40 G├╝nther, Britt w 72 SMI-Laufgruppe 253 253 6 44 43 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 48 0 44 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 w40 Lamm, Jana w 71 SSV Heidenau 250 250 5 0 50 50 50 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 w40 Janich, Sabine w 71 SMI-Laufgruppe 249 249 6 43 42 0 0 0 28 0 0 48 44 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 w40 Skomski, Anne w 69 Skizunft Dresden 183 183 4 0 0 0 46 0 39 0 0 0 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 w40 Uhlig, Ines w 70 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 173 173 4 0 0 0 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 25 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 w40 Haupt, Angela w 69 LSV Pirna 149 149 4 0 0 0 25 0 50 0 50 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 w40 M├╝ller, Carola w 71 LSV Pirna 135 135 4 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 25 0 22 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 w40 Wehner, Cornelia w 70 Laufszene Sachsen 112 112 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 42 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 w40 Otto, Annett w 69 Skizunft Dresden 110 110 3 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 w40 K├╝hnel, Peggy w 71 Cottbus 106 106 3 42 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 w40 Tran, Thi Chung w 70 Dresden 104 104 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 17 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 w40 Hofmann, Anke w 69 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 90 90 3 0 0 20 0 0 22 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 w40 Junghan├č, Diana w 70 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 90 90 3 0 0 18 0 0 26 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 w40 Frommberger, Anke w 70 SG Oberlichtenau 86 86 3 0 0 21 0 0 40 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w45 Marx, Christin w 64 TSV Dresden 349 374 8 0 0 25 50 50 50 0 0 49 50 50 50 0 0 -25 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 w45 H├Ąnsel, Heike w 63 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 347 395 8 0 50 50 49 48 0 0 0 50 0 49 49 0 50 -48 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 w45 Mende, Simone w 65 SV Chemie Dohna 306 306 7 46 47 0 46 0 35 0 0 42 46 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 w45 Dander, Lydia w 65 Dresden-Weixdorf 299 352 9 0 44 21 44 35 32 0 46 38 0 0 43 49 0 -32 -21 0 0 0 0 0
5 w45 Radke, Steffi w 66 LG Asics Pirna 279 279 7 0 42 0 45 33 29 0 0 0 0 43 43 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 w45 Lehmann, Ute w 65 Tharandter Wald 270 270 7 0 0 0 23 41 41 0 0 0 25 47 46 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 w45 Jesche, Tatjana w 64 SV Wacker Mohorn 238 238 6 0 0 49 23 44 0 0 0 0 49 25 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 w45 Schubert, Marion w 63 Laufw├Âlffe Dresden 175 175 6 0 22 0 0 28 0 0 0 36 42 23 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 w45 Hofmann, Katrin w 67 TSV Dresden 168 168 4 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 47 0 0 0 25 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 w45 Schmidt, Britt w 64 Skizunft Dresden 146 146 4 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 39 43 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 w45 Liebscher, Heike w 67 Freital 141 141 3 0 49 0 0 45 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 w45 Hennig, Ina w 64 SG Bielatal 140 140 3 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 47 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 w45 Berge, Silvia w 65 Dresden-Striesen 138 138 3 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 46 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 w45 Brussig, Anne-Kathrin w 63 LG Wartturm Niesky 124 124 3 44 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 w45 Kretschmer, Sabine w 64 LG Warturm Niesky 120 120 3 48 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 w45 B├Âhme, Birgit w 64 Dresden 96 96 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 23 0 24 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 w45 K├Ânig, Kerstin w 66 Lauftreff Lausitz 90 90 3 41 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 w45 Peter, Andrea w 64 LSV Pirna 88 88 3 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 w45 H├Ądicke, B├Ąrbel w 64 Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 76 76 3 0 0 17 0 0 12 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 w45 Ullrich, Diana w 66 SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 68 68 3 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w50 Zange, Andrea w 62 Mei├čen 348 396 8 0 49 0 0 49 0 50 48 50 0 50 50 50 0 -48 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 w50 Kro├č, Kathrin w 61 Skizunft Dresden 311 311 7 0 47 49 23 46 49 0 0 49 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 w50 Altmann, Martina w 61 Dippoldiswalde 308 308 7 0 46 48 22 45 50 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 w50 Pfeiffer, Maren w 59 SBB Dresden 281 281 6 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 48 49 47 44 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 w50 Fiedler, Kerstin w 58 Dresden 229 229 5 47 0 44 49 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 w50 Auerbach, Sonja w 60 LSV Pirna 223 223 6 0 0 50 24 0 0 0 49 25 50 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 w50 Losinski, B├Ąrbel w 61 SG Lok Hainsberg 188 188 4 50 48 0 0 43 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 w50 Feder, Ramona w 61 Mei├čen 150 150 4 0 43 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 w50 Lux, Jutta w 58 Heidehopper Dresden 142 142 3 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 w50 Schulz, Cornelia w 62 Dresden 142 142 3 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 46 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 w50 Buchs, Christine w 59 Dresden 136 136 4 0 0 19 45 0 0 0 0 25 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 w50 Kockisch, Barbara w 60 Moritzburg 135 135 3 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w55 Boden, Christine w 53 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 348 348 7 0 50 0 49 50 49 0 0 0 50 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 w55 Haselbauer, Regina w 57 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 341 341 7 0 0 0 49 49 48 0 0 0 49 47 0 49 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 w55 H├Âlzig, Sabine w 55 SBB Riesa 331 444 10 44 48 0 45 45 0 0 48 48 47 45 50 0 24 -45 -44 -24 0 0 0 0
4 w55 Vogel, Sigrid w 54 Fortschritt Pirna 310 310 7 25 0 0 0 0 44 50 49 0 48 46 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 w55 M├╝ller, Marlies w 57 LSV Pirna 172 172 4 0 0 25 0 0 47 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 w55 M├Âbius-R├Âhr, Veronika w 57 LSV Pirna 165 165 4 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 w55 Brauer, Karin w 56 WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 141 141 3 49 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w60 Palfi, Edelgard w 52 Citylaufverein Dresden 350 450 9 0 50 50 50 50 50 50 0 50 50 0 0 0 50 -50 -50 0 0 0 0 0
2 w60 Rohloff, Petra w 50 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 345 393 8 49 0 48 49 49 0 0 0 49 50 50 0 0 49 -48 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 w60 Melzer, Elke w 48 Dresdner SC 1898 122 122 3 0 0 25 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w65 Harz, Birgit w 44 FUSSFLOTT DRESDEN 347 347 7 0 50 49 49 49 50 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 w65 Windisch, Irmtraut w 47 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 347 347 7 50 0 0 50 50 48 0 0 49 0 0 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 w65 Hartwig, Karin w 45 SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 343 438 9 0 49 47 48 48 0 0 48 0 49 50 49 50 0 -48 -47 0 0 0 0 0
4 w65 Fiebag, Irene w 46 Biketeam Oberlausitz 193 193 4 0 0 48 0 0 0 47 49 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 w65 Walter, Gisela w 46 LG Wartturm Niesky 147 147 3 0 0 50 0 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 w65 Rasch, Gerlinde w 44 Bautzen 142 142 3 0 0 46 0 0 46 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 w65 Helm, Hella w 46 K├Ânigswarthaer SV 1990 137 137 3 0 0 45 0 0 45 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w70 Bober, B├Ąrbel w 42 LSV Pirna 249 249 5 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 50 50 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 wU08 Otto, Carolin w 6 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 6 6 6 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 wU08 Lebelt, Klara- Huldine w 5 Skiclub Kottmar 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 wU08 Steglich, Xenia w 6 SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 wU10 Schurz, Vivien w 3 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 322 322 7 0 0 47 0 0 44 47 46 48 0 43 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 wU10 F├Ârster, Jette w 4 SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 239 239 5 0 50 0 0 39 0 0 0 50 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 wU10 Kruppas, Emma w 3 Europamarathonverein G├Ârlitz-Zgorzelec 147 147 3 0 0 49 0 0 48 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 wU10 Mickan, Luise w 3 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 146 146 3 0 0 50 0 0 47 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 wU10 Steglich, Celina w 4 SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 132 132 3 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 wU10 Uhlig, Insa w 3 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 127 127 3 0 0 0 48 41 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 wU10 Ullrich, Katharina w 3 SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 114 114 3 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 wU12 Metzner, Anika w 1 Lok Hainsberg 347 396 8 49 50 49 0 50 49 49 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 -49 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 wU12 Peroche, Juliette w 1 Dresden 344 369 8 48 49 48 0 0 25 0 0 0 50 0 50 50 49 -25 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 wU12 K├╝rten, Louisa w 1 Dresden 324 324 7 0 46 42 0 42 0 0 0 48 48 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 wU12 Kleiner, Johanna w 1 BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 250 250 5 50 0 50 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 wU12 Steffin, Vanessa w 2 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 215 215 5 0 44 0 0 31 0 0 0 47 0 0 47 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 wU12 Neises, Marleen w 2 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 169 169 4 0 0 39 48 40 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 wU12 Henoch, Vanessa w 1 TSV Dresden 148 148 3 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 wU12 Glatz, Julia w 1 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 142 142 3 0 0 46 0 0 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 wU12 Strosny, Elisa w 2 Gregor-M├Ąttig GS Bautzen 135 135 3 47 0 41 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 wU12 Mehnert, Anabelle w 1 BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 128 128 3 0 0 40 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 wU12 Fiedler, Pauline w 2 Europamarathonverein G├Ârlitz-Zgorzelec 117 117 3 0 0 38 0 0 34 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 wU12 Wobst, Elisabeth w 2 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 107 107 3 0 0 37 0 0 26 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 wU14 Walter, Anna w 99 Dresdner SC 1898 200 200 4 0 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 wU14 Kamolz, Clara w 99 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 198 198 4 50 0 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 wU14 Junghan├č, Celine w 99 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 162 162 4 0 0 46 43 0 25 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 wU14 Linne, Charlotte w 99 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 148 148 3 0 0 0 50 50 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 wU14 Weickert, Nina w 99 LSV Niesky 146 146 3 0 0 48 0 0 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 wU14 Rechenberger, Elisabeth w 99 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 143 143 3 0 0 0 49 46 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 wU14 Neises, Sarah w 99 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 140 140 3 0 0 47 48 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 wU14 Pohle, Isabell w 0 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 126 126 3 0 0 0 46 40 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 wU16 Lamm, Eva w 97 SSV Heidenau 287 287 6 0 0 48 0 47 0 0 0 49 50 44 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 wU16 Peroche, Lucile w 98 Dresden 223 223 5 48 50 50 0 0 25 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 wU16 Ziegengeist, Pauline w 97 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 156 156 4 0 0 46 45 0 23 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 wU16 Rombock, Jette w 97 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 145 145 3 0 0 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 wU16 Hofmann, Elena w 98 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 113 113 3 0 0 43 0 0 20 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 wU16 Mickan, Jasmin w 98 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 110 110 3 0 0 42 0 0 19 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 wU16 Langer, Lysann w 98 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 109 109 3 0 0 0 44 44 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 wU18 Lamm, Anna w 95 SSV Heidenau 300 300 6 0 50 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 50 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 wU18 Klo├č, Linda w 95 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 192 192 4 0 48 49 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de