Ergebnisliste vom: 21.04.2012 - Finsterwalder Dutzend2012 - HM

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr Name,Vorname Verein   GJ m/w Endzeit
1 1   153 Roßa , Sebastian  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Tröbitz    83 m 1:35:03
2 2   1049 Lehmann, Mario Lauftreff Pretzia   66 m 1:37:41
3 3   182 Matzke, Frank SV Turbo Stechau   61 m 1:41:06
4   1 180 Zange, Andrea Meißen   62 w 1:42:39
5 4   178 Kramer, Jürgen LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda   67 m 1:44:02
5 4   179 Theilemann, Dustin Langenrieth   86 m 1:44:02
7   2 154 Rudo , Sabine  Brühler TV 1879 / Neptun 08 Finsterwalde    82 w 1:45:45
8 6   176 Kocksch, Jürgen LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda   60 m 1:49:37
9 7   1047 Voigt, Peter Rennsteiglaufverein   56 m 1:50:11
10 8   165 Gampe , Jörg  SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde   69 m 1:52:05
11 9   157 Lange , Dietmar  B/W Lichterfeld    58 m 1:52:37
12 10   159 Lehmann , Rudi  SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde    41 m 1:52:46
13 11   181 Stephan, Dieter LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda   62 m 1:52:52
14   3 168 Albrecht , Grit  SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde   64 w 1:52:58
14   3 173 Balihar, Carola Fiwa   63 w 1:52:58
16 12   177 Brockel, Ingo Luckauer Läuferbund   66 m 1:54:37
17   5 156 Walter , Heike  TSV Germania Massen    64 w 1:55:56
17 13   158 Steinhauer , Michael  Finsterwalde    64 m 1:55:56
19 14   175 Gödde, Heiko WFB CHAM   93 m 1:56:09
20 15   163 Rathsack , Björn  Sportstudio Galaxy - Massen    88 m 1:56:42
21 16   162 Bremer , Bernd  ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde    43 m 1:56:51
22   6 160 Müller, Katja TSV Achim (PLZ 28832)    83 w 1:57:27
23 17   184 Maier, Franz Sallgast   90 m 1:57:46
24 18   172 Böse, Volkmar Fiwa   55 m 1:58:48
25   7 164 Herz , Dorit  LG Motor Finsterwalde    65 w 1:59:01
26 19   174 Damian, Lothar LG Motor Finsterwalde   56 m 1:59:02
27 20   152 Orlt , Andreas  Team getFit Trier    67 m 2:01:37
28   8 155 Fischer  , Dr. Ulrike  LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda     67 w 2:02:01
29 21   312 Döring, Maximilian Sparkasse Elbe-Elster / SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde   86 m 2:02:28
30   9 161 Hahn , Kornelia  LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda     61 w 2:04:25
31 22   171 Reen, Dirk Poley   66 m 2:10:44
32   10 150 Wenzel-Repey , Karina  Team getFit Trier    71 w 2:13:53
32   10 151 Orlt , Helge  Team getFit Trier    70 w 2:13:53
34 23   170 Jakob, Johannes SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde    87 m 2:17:04
35   12 167 Lutze , Heidemarie  LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda     54 w 2:24:33
36   13 183 Seliger, Karin LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda   61 w 2:24:56
37   14 166 Weber , Angela  LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda     61 w 2:26:19
38 24   169 Werner Mudlack, Ray Machnik Team Mudlack   34 m 2:41:18
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de