Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2012 - Hohburg2012 - 1,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   186 G├╝nsel, Hannes SV Wurzen 3 U10 1   00:04:48 00:00:00
2   1 220 Lewandowski, Zola SG LVB Kanu 3 U10   1 00:05:07 00:00:19
3 2   208 Bohnekamp, Nick Grundschule Hohburg 3 U10 2   00:05:08 00:00:20
4 3   206 Jentzsch, Malte Grundschule Hohburg 4 U8 1   00:05:09 00:00:21
5 4   214 Richter, Max Grundschule Hohburg 3 U10 3   00:05:17 00:00:29
6 5   205 Zechmeister, Max Grundschule Hohburg 3 U10 4   00:05:23 00:00:35
7 6   211 Schmidt, Erik Grundschule Hohburg 4 U8 2   00:05:27 00:00:39
8 7   222 Rehain, Matteo Prettin 3 U10 5   00:05:31 00:00:43
9 8   188 G├╝ttler, Linus LV Limbach 2000 3 U10 6   00:05:38 00:00:50
10 9   191 Wagner, Florian   4 U8 3   00:05:40 00:00:52
11 10   204 Zahn, Niclas Grundschule Hohburg 4 U8 4   00:05:42 00:00:54
12 11   216 Lardy, Yann Grundschule Hohburg 3 U10 7   00:05:44 00:00:56
13   2 179 Baumbach, Charlotte Hohburger SV 3 U10   2 00:05:45 00:00:57
14 12   207 Ulbricht, Toni Grundschule Hohburg 4 U8 5   00:05:54 00:01:06
15   3 226 Friedrich, Meret Sch├Âna 1 zu alt   1 00:05:58 00:01:10
16   4 215 Rother, Hannah SV Lokomotive Eilenburg 3 U10   3 00:05:59 00:01:11
17   5 173 Weidem├╝ller, Hanna Nischwitz 4 U8   1 00:06:03 00:01:15
18   6 178 Zieger, Nele Hohburger SV 4 U8   2 00:06:04 00:01:16
19 13   194 Marx, Till Dresden 3 U10 8   00:06:06 00:01:18
20 14   210 Lehmann, Elias Grundschule Hohburg 3 U10 9   00:06:08 00:01:20
21 15   203 Rohland, Moritz Grundschule Hohburg 4 U8 6   00:06:18 00:01:30
22   7 177 Baumbach, Luise Hohburger SV 5 U8   3 00:06:21 00:01:33
23   8 180 Keymer, Lilli Hohburger SV 3 U10   4 00:06:24 00:01:36
24   9 218 Sehmisch, Sina ESV Lok Beucha 3 U10   5 00:06:26 00:01:38
25 16   200 Bernoteit, Robin Grundschule Hohburg 5 U8 7   00:06:33 00:01:45
26 17   185 Schwarzer, Ernst Friedrich Eilenburg 5 U8 8   00:06:36 00:01:48
27 18   192 Triemer, Holm TRI-Sport Wurzen 3 U10 10   00:06:37 00:01:49
28   10 184 Schwarzer, Susanne Eilenburg 72 zu alt   2 00:06:38 00:01:50
29 19   212 Breitkreuz, Robin Grundschule Hohburg 3 U10 11   00:06:40 00:01:52
30 20   198 Mann, Carl Grundschule Hohburg 4 U8 9   00:06:42 00:01:54
31 21   217 Gniech, Philipp Grundschule Hohburg 4 U8 10   00:06:44 00:01:56
32 22   182 F├Ârster, Florian Hohburger SV 4 U8 11   00:06:50 00:02:02
33 23   227 Kilian, Timm Thammenhain 6 U6 1   00:06:53 00:02:05
34   11 193 Weinehl, Olivia TRI-Sport Wurzen 3 U10   6 00:07:06 00:02:18
35   12 223 Otto, Anne Brandis 5 U8   4 00:07:17 00:02:29
36   13 190 Laube, Mathilda Grundschule Hohburg 4 U8   5 00:07:19 00:02:31
37   14 225 Diener, Lotta Hohburger SV 7 U6   1 00:07:34 00:02:46
38 24   199 Weinehl, Oliver Grundschule Hohburg 5 U8 12   00:07:43 00:02:55
39 25   201 Handschuh, Joel Grundschule Hohburg 4 U8 13   00:07:47 00:02:59
40   15 224 Leiwat, Betty Hohburger SV 7 U6   2 00:08:03 00:03:15
41   16 196 Noack, Charlotte-Sophie LFV Oberholz 7 U6   3 00:08:04 00:03:16
42   17 195 Noack, Edith LFV Oberholz 45 zu alt   3 00:08:07 00:03:19
43   18 174 Kramer, Leni Hohburger SV 7 U6   4 00:08:41 00:03:53
44   19 175 Lange, Laura Hohburger SV 7 U6   5 00:10:16 00:05:28
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de