Ergebnisliste vom: 06.05.2012 - Freital2012 - 2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB Mannschaft
1   1 130 Kohser, Julia Dresdner Sportclub 1898 88 WHK   1 0:07:46 0:00:00 1  
2 1   418 Petr, Max SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 mU12 1   0:07:51 0:00:05 1  
3 2   474 Wegener, Daniel TuS Dippoldiswalde1992/Biathlon 2 mU12 2   0:07:53 0:00:07 1  
4   2 437 Metzner, Anika SG Lok Hainsberg 1 wU12   1 0:08:08 0:00:22 1  
5 3   693 Martin, Rocco SV 1906 Burkartshain 1 mU12 3   0:08:15 0:00:29 1  
6   3 342 Harbig, Lea LV Limbach 2000 1 wU12   2 0:08:16 0:00:30 1  
7 4   322 Friedrich, Felix DSC 1898 2 mU12 4   0:08:21 0:00:35 1  
8 5   413 Endler, Domenic SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 2 mU12 5   0:08:23 0:00:37 1  
9 6   410 Endler, Dorian SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 3 mU10 1   0:08:28 0:00:42 1  
10 7   606 Bilz, Lorenz Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2 mU12 6   0:08:30 0:00:44 1  
11 8   605 Reichelt, Arvid Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2 mU12 7   0:08:34 0:00:48 1  
12 9   640 Prielipp, Janni Freital 1 mU12 8   0:08:39 0:00:53 1  
13   4 26 Eckstein, Lisa EVD-Shorttrack 1 wU12   3 0:08:40 0:00:54 1  
14   5 538 H├╝nig, Maxi Hainsberger Sportverein   wU14   1 0:08:43 0:00:57 1  
15 10   443 Gesell, Pierre Hainsberger Sportverein 1 mU12 9   0:08:44 0:00:58 1  
16   6 301 Oczadly, Viona SG Motor Freital 3 wU10   1 0:08:47 0:01:01 1  
17   7 766 Berger, Julia Hainsberger SV 96 wU18   1 0:08:51 0:01:05 1  
18   8 361 Harbig, Juliane SC Chemnitz 95 wU18   2 0:08:52 0:01:06 1  
19 11   475 Schulz, Bruno TuS Dippoldiswalde1992/Biathlon 2 mU12 10   0:08:54 0:01:08 1  
20   9 34 Klingner, Juliane Dresdner Eislauf- und Sportverein Elbflorenz 2 wU12   4 0:08:57 0:01:11 1  
20   9 630 Rombock, Lotta Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 1 wU12   4 0:08:57 0:01:11 1  
22 12   458 Koch, Marius Skizunft Dresden 1 mU12 11   0:08:58 0:01:12 1  
23 13   461 Penzl, Peter Skizunft Dresden 1 mU12 12   0:09:00 0:01:14 1  
23   11 469 M├╝hle, Tabea TuS Dippoldiswalde1992/Biathlon   wU14   2 0:09:00 0:01:14 1  
25 14   406 Lamm, Simon SSV Heidenau 3 mU10 2   0:09:02 0:01:16 1  
25 14   607 D├Ârner, Matti Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3 mU10 2   0:09:02 0:01:16 1  
27 16   59 Uhlemann, Frederik Gymnasium Dresden Cotta 1 mU12 13   0:09:03 0:01:17 1  
28 17   263 Hoppe, Tim SV TuR Dresden 1 mU12 14   0:09:06 0:01:20 1  
29 18   441 Gl├Â├č, Philipp Hainsberger Sportverein 2 mU12 15   0:09:07 0:01:21 1  
30   12 420 Patzelt, Carina SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 wU12   6 0:09:08 0:01:22 1  
31   13 217 Harig, Helen Dresden 3 wU10   2 0:09:15 0:01:29 1  
32   14 460 M├╝ller-B├Âhm, Lea Skizunft Dresden 1 wU12   7 0:09:18 0:01:32 1  
33 19   545 Klapper, Lukas Hainsberger Sportverein 1 mU12 16   0:09:19 0:01:33 1  
34 20   684 Hickmann, Iven SG Schellerhau 3 mU10 4   0:09:20 0:01:34 1  
35 21   663 Ermel, Andreas SV TuR Dresden 2 mU12 17   0:09:21 0:01:35 1  
36 22   287 Lange, Albrecht SG Motor Freital 3 mU10 5   0:09:23 0:01:37 1  
37   15 90 J├Ąhnigen, Kristin Dresden 4 wU10   3 0:09:24 0:01:38 1  
37 23   610 Dsaak, Nico Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 mU10 6   0:09:24 0:01:38 1  
39 24   611 Montan, Andre Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 mU10 7   0:09:25 0:01:39 1  
40 25   442 Gl├Â├č, Christoph Hainsberger Sportverein 2 mU12 18   0:09:27 0:01:41 1  
41 26   767 Seltmann, Fabrice SG Wei├čig 1861 2 mU12 19   0:09:28 0:01:42 1  
42   16 455 B├╝ttner, Hella Skizunft Dresden 1 wU12   8 0:09:29 0:01:43 1  
43 27   743 Steffin, Florian Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau 1 mU12 20   0:09:30 0:01:44 1  
44 28   444 Thiersch, Luis Hainsberger Sportverein 2 mU12 21   0:09:31 0:01:45 1  
45 29   114 Kruse, Max SC Riesa 1 mU12 22   0:09:32 0:01:46 1  
46   17 297 Wei├čflog, Nadine SG Motor Freital 3 wU10   4 0:09:33 0:01:47 1  
47   18 746 Krug, Katharina 63. OS Dresden 3 wU10   5 0:09:34 0:01:48 1  
48   19 234 K├╝rten, Louisa Dresden 1 wU12   9 0:09:36 0:01:50 1  
49 30   262 Winterfeld, Kilian SV TuR Dresden 3 mU10 8   0:09:38 0:01:52 1  
49 30   535 Grunze, Tim Hainsberger Sportverein   mU14 1   0:09:38 0:01:52 1  
51 32   180 Samper, Hannes SV Fortschritt Pirna 99 mU14 2   0:09:39 0:01:53 1  
51   20 264 Rosenow, Anna SV TuR Dresden 1 wU12   10 0:09:39 0:01:53 1  
53 33   360 Mix, Sebastian Hainsberger Sportverein   mU14 3   0:09:40 0:01:54 1  
54   21 412 B├Âhme, Maxi SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 3 wU10   6 0:09:42 0:01:56 1  
55 34   400 Seidel, Calvin SV TuR Dresden 3 mU10 9   0:09:44 0:01:58 1  
56 35   137 May, Martin Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU10 10   0:09:45 0:01:59 1  
57   22 294 Liebs, Lisa Marie SG Motor Freital 4 wU10   7 0:09:48 0:02:02 1  
58   23 334 Fritsche, Jula Freital 3 wU10   8 0:09:50 0:02:04 1  
58 36   457 Grundig, Peter Skizunft Dresden 1 mU12 23   0:09:50 0:02:04 1  
60 37   449 Dubovsky, Justin Hainsberger Sportverein 1 mU12 24   0:09:53 0:02:07 1  
61 38   719 Kromer, Daniel SG Grumbach 1 mU12 25   0:09:54 0:02:08 1  
62   24 631 Neises, Marleen Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2 wU12   11 0:09:55 0:02:09 1  
63 39   414 Reichel, Marvin SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 2 mU12 26   0:09:56 0:02:10 1  
64 40   246 Dre├čler, Julius Rabenau 3 mU10 11   0:09:58 0:02:12 1  
65   25 540 Kluge, Annika Hainsberger Sportverein   wU14   3 0:09:59 0:02:13 1  
66 41   549 Brottka, Tom Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU10 12   0:10:00 0:02:14 1  
67 42   485 M├╝hle, Noah TuS Dippoldiswalde1992/Biathlon 5 mU08 1   0:10:01 0:02:15 1  
68   26 298 Arnold, Valerie SG Motor Freital 2 wU12   12 0:10:02 0:02:16 1  
69   27 542 P├╝schel, Linda Hainsberger Sportverein   wU14   4 0:10:03 0:02:17 1  
70 43   256 Zimmermann, Christian Dippoldiswalde 2 mU12 27   0:10:05 0:02:19 1  
70 43   546 Koch, Willi Hainsberger Sportverein 2 mU12 27   0:10:05 0:02:19 1  
72   28 470 Jungnickel, Emma TuS Dippoldiswalde1992/Biathlon 1 wU12   13 0:10:06 0:02:20 1  
73   29 415 Reichelt, Tina SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 2 wU12   14 0:10:07 0:02:21 1  
74 45   115 Kruse, Paul SC Riesa 1 mU12 29   0:10:08 0:02:22 1  
75   30 544 Jaenige-R├Â├čler, Judith Hainsberger Sportverein 3 wU10   9 0:10:09 0:02:23 1  
76 46   551 R├Âsner, Marius Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU10 13   0:10:10 0:02:24 1  
77   31 632 Uhlig, Insa Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3 wU10   10 0:10:11 0:02:25 1  
78 47   407 Schurig, Janne Jens SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 4 mU10 14   0:10:13 0:02:27 1  
79   32 291 Richter, Antonia SG Motor Freital 1 wU12   15 0:10:14 0:02:28 1  
80 48   296 G├Âhler, Lennert SG Motor Freital 3 mU10 15   0:10:15 0:02:29 1  
81   33 484 Richter, Elena TuS Dippoldiswalde1992/Biathlon 4 wU10   11 0:10:16 0:02:30 1  
82   34 472 Siefke, Vanessa TuS Dippoldiswalde1992/Biathlon 2 wU12   16 0:10:17 0:02:31 1  
82   34 473 B├Âhmer, Marlene TuS Dippoldiswalde1992/Biathlon 2 wU12   16 0:10:17 0:02:31 1  
84 49   613 Primus, Fabian Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 mU10 16   0:10:18 0:02:32 1  
85   36 633 Otto, Carolin Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 6 wU08   1 0:10:19 0:02:33 1  
86   37 635 F├Ârster, Jette SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 4 wU10   12 0:10:20 0:02:34 1  
87 50   609 Otto, Florian Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 mU10 17   0:10:21 0:02:35 1  
88 51   169 M├╝hr, Johannes Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU10 18   0:10:22 0:02:36 1  
89 52   138 Lenke, Tom Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU10 19   0:10:23 0:02:37 1  
89 52   536 Fritsche, Maxim Hainsberger Sportverein   mU14 4   0:10:23 0:02:37 1  
91 54   143 Funke, Elias Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU10 20   0:10:24 0:02:38 1  
92   38 716 Schmiade, Emma SSV Altenberg 4 wU10   13 0:10:25 0:02:39 1  
93   39 292 Jacob, Jasmin SG Motor Freital 2 wU12   18 0:10:26 0:02:40 1  
94 55   142 Landschek, Kevin Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU10 21   0:10:27 0:02:41 1  
95 56   445 Trentzsch, Robin Hainsberger Sportverein 1 mU12 30   0:10:28 0:02:42 1  
96 57   82 Wei├č, Robin Dresden 97 mU16 1   0:10:29 0:02:43 1  
96   40 471 Hille, Kira TuS Dippoldiswalde1992/Biathlon 2 wU12   19 0:10:29 0:02:43 1  
98   41 478 Oelsner, Charlotte Dresden 3 wU10   14 0:10:30 0:02:44 1  
99 58   203 Weise, Franz DSC 1898 3 mU10 22   0:10:31 0:02:45 1  
100   42 723 Berger, Dolores Pirna   wU14   5 0:10:32 0:02:46 1  
101 59   741 G├Âpfert, Marcel Post Dippoldiswalde   mU14 5   0:10:33 0:02:47 1  
102 60   715 Kromer, Henry Grumbach 99 mU14 6   0:10:34 0:02:48 1  
103 61   773 Weber, Mano Dresden 1 mU12 31   0:10:35 0:02:49 1  
104 62   446 Rieder, Leon Hainsberger Sportverein 2 mU12 32   0:10:36 0:02:50 1  
105   43 668 Naumann, Lara SV TuR Dresden 3 wU10   15 0:10:37 0:02:51 1  
106 63   193 B├Âhme, Sebastian dresden 4 mU10 23   0:10:38 0:02:52 1  
107 64   140 Budai, Tim Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU10 24   0:10:39 0:02:53 1  
107 64   459 Menning, Dag Paul Skizunft Dresden 3 mU10 24   0:10:39 0:02:53 1  
109 66   552 Krawutschke, Florian Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU10 26   0:10:40 0:02:54 1  
110 67   592 Ungermann, Wilhelm Familie 4 mU10 27   0:10:41 0:02:55 1  
111 68   409 Gei├čler, Gregor SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 4 mU10 28   0:10:42 0:02:56 1  
112   44 537 Fitzsche, Saskia Hainsberger Sportverein   wU14   6 0:10:43 0:02:57 1  
113 69   450 Schmidt, Noah Hainsberger Sportverein 2 mU12 33   0:10:45 0:02:59 1  
113   45 744 Steffin, Vanessa Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau 2 wU12   20 0:10:45 0:02:59 1  
115   46 376 Mucha, Viviane Dresden 4 wU10   16 0:10:47 0:03:01 1  
115   46 482 Walther, Nadine TuS Dippoldiswalde1992/Biathlon 4 wU10   16 0:10:47 0:03:01 1  
117 70   608 Wei├čling, Yannik Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 mU10 29   0:10:48 0:03:02 1  
118 71   408 Twupack, Alexander SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 4 mU10 30   0:10:49 0:03:03 1  
119   48 293 Sch├╝ttauf, Elisabeth SG Motor Freital 3 wU10   18 0:10:50 0:03:04 1  
120 72   477 Oelsner, Ferdinand Dresden 2 mU12 34   0:10:52 0:03:06 1  
120   49 481 Domscheit, Rebecca TuS Dippoldiswalde1992/Biathlon 3 wU10   19 0:10:52 0:03:06 1  
122   50 543 Sieber, Laura Hainsberger Sportverein   wU14   7 0:10:53 0:03:07 1  
123 73   231 Kummer, Fabrizio Rabenau 3 mU10 31   0:10:55 0:03:09 1  
124   51 451 Wolf, Nadine Hainsberger Sportverein 2 wU12   21 0:10:56 0:03:10 1  
125 74   479 Jungnickel, Franz TuS Dippoldiswalde1992/Biathlon 3 mU10 32   0:10:57 0:03:11 1  
126 75   454 Kallms, Johann Hainsberger Sportverein 1 mU12 35   0:10:58 0:03:12 1  
127   52 518 Kluge, Fiene Schmiedeberg 3 wU10   20 0:10:59 0:03:13 1  
128 76   480 Fiedler, Ben Luca TuS Dippoldiswalde1992/Biathlon 3 mU10 33   0:11:01 0:03:15 1  
129   53 384 Zeibig, Lilly Cosima DEC Dresdner Eislauf-Club 4 wU10   21 0:11:02 0:03:16 1  
130   54 419 Grafe, Linda SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 wU12   22 0:11:03 0:03:17 1  
131   55 764 Mars├Ąnger, Isabell Hainsberger SV 96 wU18   3 0:11:04 0:03:18 1  
132   56 765 Limbach, Linda Hainsberger SV 97 wU16   1 0:11:05 0:03:19 1  
133 77   547 Naumann, Robby Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU10 34   0:11:06 0:03:20 1  
134 78   448 Kunert, Nils Hainsberger Sportverein 2 mU12 36   0:11:07 0:03:21 1  
135 79   660 Weist, Alfons SV TuR Dresden 3 mU10 35   0:11:08 0:03:22 1  
136 80   453 Pfeifer, Niklas Hainsberger Sportverein 1 mU12 37   0:11:11 0:03:25 1  
137 81   399 Mattukat, Christian SV TuR Dresden 3 mU10 36   0:11:12 0:03:26 1  
138 82   456 Grundig, Hans Skizunft Dresden 3 mU10 37   0:11:13 0:03:27 1  
139 83   205 Walkow, Leopold Dresden 3 mU10 38   0:11:14 0:03:28 1  
140 84   141 Krajczar, Bastian Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU10 39   0:11:16 0:03:30 1  
140   57 686 Herrmann, Paula Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 4 wU10   22 0:11:16 0:03:30 1  
142   58 416 Barthel, Elsa 59. Grundschule 3 wU10   23 0:11:17 0:03:31 1  
143 85   145 Lorenz, Tom Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU10 40   0:11:19 0:03:33 1  
144 86   170 Seefeld, Nico Hainsberger Sportverein 4 mU10 41   0:11:20 0:03:34 1  
145 87   452 Pagel, Maximilian Hainsberger Sportverein 1 mU12 38   0:11:21 0:03:35 1  
146   59 463 Walter, Laila Skizunft Dresden 1 wU12   23 0:11:26 0:03:40 1  
146 88   620 Buchholz, Toni Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 5 mU08 2   0:11:26 0:03:40 1  
148 89   704 Klein, Jakob Dresden 5 mU08 3   0:11:29 0:03:43 1  
149 90   447 Kuhl, Emilio Hainsberger Sportverein 2 mU12 39   0:11:30 0:03:44 1  
150 91   679 F├╝rst, Tilmann 39. GS Dresden 4 mU10 42   0:11:36 0:03:50 1  
151 92   702 N├╝ssgen, Diego SG Weissig 4 mU10 43   0:11:43 0:03:57 1  
152 93   701 W├╝rzburg, Christ SG Weissig 5 mU08 4   0:11:45 0:03:59 1  
153 94   619 Buchholz, Tim Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 5 mU08 5   0:11:47 0:04:01 1  
154   60 673 Eberlein, Mareike Dresden 77 W35   1 0:11:48 0:04:02 1  
155   61 727 Seifert, Quintalina Hainsberger SV 2 wU12   24 0:11:54 0:04:08 1  
156 95   593 Ungermann, Johann Familie 4 mU10 44   0:11:57 0:04:11 1  
157 96   343 Roch, Alexander Hainsberger Sportverein 99 mU14 7   0:11:58 0:04:12 1  
157   62 345 Hiekel, Luise Hainsberger Sportverein 99 wU14   8 0:11:58 0:04:12 1  
159   63 344 Klipsch, Hanna Hainsberger Sportverein 99 wU14   9 0:11:59 0:04:13 1  
160 97   218 Harig, Georg Dresden 4 mU10 45   0:12:02 0:04:16 1  
161 98   144 Nie├čen, Fabian Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU10 46   0:12:04 0:04:18 1  
162   64 7 Lange, Olivia Eislauf-Verein-Dresden (EVD) 2 wU12   25 0:12:06 0:04:20 1  
163   65 83 Buss, Kerstin Dresden 68 W40   1 0:12:09 0:04:23 1  
164   66 78 Gro├č, Janette Dresden 70 W40   2 0:12:12 0:04:26 1  
165   67 186 Br├╝hl, Julia Freital 2 wU12   26 0:12:15 0:04:29 1  
166   68 417 Haase, Michelle SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 2 wU12   27 0:12:16 0:04:30 1  
167   69 290 Richter, C├Ącilia SG Motor Freital 2 wU12   28 0:12:18 0:04:32 1  
168   70 483 Steinich, Vivien TuS Dippoldiswalde1992/Biathlon 4 wU10   24 0:12:20 0:04:34 1  
169 99   729 Lorenz, Niels Hainsberger SV 4 mU10 47   0:12:22 0:04:36 1  
170 100   678 Haubrich, Christoph 39. GS Dresden 4 mU10 48   0:12:25 0:04:39 1  
171   71 658 Neumann, Franziska Dresden 88 WHK   2 0:12:28 0:04:42 1  
172   72 657 Gro├č, Stefanie Dresden 85 WHK   3 0:12:29 0:04:43 1  
173   73 550 Kunze, Lea Hainsberger Sportverein 3 wU10   25 0:12:31 0:04:45 1  
174 101   197 Gie├čmann, Marlon SG Motor Freital 3 mU10 49   0:12:35 0:04:49 1  
175 102   195 Hickmann, Andre SG Motor Freital 71 M40 1   0:12:36 0:04:50 1  
176 103   139 Siering, Max Hainsberger Sportverein 4 mU10 50   0:12:51 0:05:05 1  
177 104   681 681, 681   80 M30 1   0:12:52 0:05:06 1  
178 105   759 R├Âhringer, Konrad Hainsberg SV Schwimmen 4 mU10 51   0:12:58 0:05:12 1  
179 106   198 Freymann, Christian SG Motor Freital 2 mU12 40   0:13:00 0:05:14 1  
180   74 388 Hubrich, Lara Dresden 5 wU08   2 0:13:02 0:05:16 1  
181 107   683 Speck, Konrad Hainsberger SV 4 mU10 52   0:13:17 0:05:31 1  
182   75 703 Seifert, Jette Bannewitz 1 wU12   29 0:13:19 0:05:33 1  
183   76 591 Mattukat, Emilia Familie 4 wU10   26 0:13:21 0:05:35 1  
184   77 243 L├╝decke, Stephanie Freital 2 wU12   30 0:13:36 0:05:50 1  
185   78 81 Uhlmann, Mandy Dresden 86 WHK   4 0:13:51 0:06:05 1  
186   79 553 Doltze, Nicola Hainsberger Sportverein 3 wU10   27 0:14:02 0:06:16 1  
187 108   348 Wolf, Max Hainsberger Sportverein   mU14 8   0:14:09 0:06:23 1  
187   80 356 W├╝rzburg, Ute Hainsberger Sportverein 72 W40   3 0:14:09 0:06:23 1  
189 109   202 Leis, Kevin SG Motor Freital 3 mU10 53   0:14:26 0:06:40 1  
190 110   194 Lehmann, Bernd SG Motor Freital 51 M60 1   0:14:29 0:06:43 1  
191   81 38 Seifert, Veronique Freital 2 wU12   31 0:14:33 0:06:47 1  
192   82 36 Ferrant, Jacqueline Freital 71 W40   4 0:14:35 0:06:49 1  
193 111   40 Seifert, Vincent Freital 5 mU08 6   0:14:39 0:06:53 1  
194   83 39 Seifert, Vivienne Freital 4 wU10   28 0:14:41 0:06:55 1  
195 112   196 Hickmann, Tobias SG Motor Freital 2 mU12 41   0:14:47 0:07:01 1  
196 113   199 Magyar, Mario SG Motor Freital 81 M30 2   0:14:48 0:07:02 1  
197 114   358 Sabprin, Viktor Hainsberger Sportverein   mU14 9   0:16:30 0:08:44 1  
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de