Ergebnisliste vom: 06.05.2012 - Freital2012 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB Mannschaft
1 1   644 J├Ąhnigen, Arne LV 90 Erzgebirge 94 mU20 1   0:15:36 0:00:00 2  
2 2   724 Bebendorf, Karl DSC 96 mU18 1   0:16:47 0:01:11 2  
3 3   73 Clau├č, Anton Triathlonverein Dresden 96 mU18 2   0:16:50 0:01:14 2  
4 4   433 Strelow, Justus SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 98 mU16 1   0:17:22 0:01:46 2  
5 5   72 Horn, Wilhelm Triathlonverein Dresden 96 mU18 3   0:17:32 0:01:56 2  
6 6   277 Rossbach, Max TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 93 mU20 2   0:17:48 0:02:12 2  
7 7   318 Engler, Tim Dresdner Sportclub 1898 96 mU18 4   0:18:01 0:02:25 2  
8 8   432 M├╝ller, Julian SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 98 mU16 2   0:18:02 0:02:26 2  
9 9   328 Nitsche, Julius Dresdner SC 1898 95 mU18 5   0:18:03 0:02:27 2  
10 10   431 Klemm, Christoph SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 98 mU16 3   0:18:05 0:02:29 2  
11 11   696 K├╝hne, Florian TSV 1906 Burkartshain 96 mU18 6   0:18:07 0:02:31 2  
12 12   71 Ringelband, Moritz Triathlonverein Dresden 97 mU16 4   0:18:10 0:02:34 2  
13 13   331 L├╝ckmann, Andreas Post SV Dresden 66 M45 1   0:18:14 0:02:38 2  
14 14   596 Schulze, Francis Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 95 mU18 7   0:18:30 0:02:54 2  
15   1 214 Lamm, Anna Triathlonverein Dresden 95 wU18   1 0:18:31 0:02:55 2  
16 15   674 Keller, Jonas Hetzdorfer SV 97 mU16 5   0:18:53 0:03:17 2  
17 16   307 Otto, Henning SV Klitzschen 1920 46 M65 1   0:19:19 0:03:43 2  
18 17   564 Schott, Maximilian LV Limbach 2000 96 mU18 8   0:19:31 0:03:55 2  
19   2 69 Samper, Anne Triathlonverein Dresden 97 wU16   1 0:19:32 0:03:56 2  
20 18   403 Richter, Max SV Gro├čbardau 99 mU14 1   0:19:33 0:03:57 2  
21 19   511 Knorr, Hans SSV Altenberg 97 mU16 6   0:19:41 0:04:05 2  
22   3 562 Ehnert, Jenny TSV 1872 Pobershau 94 wU20   1 0:19:46 0:04:10 2  
23   4 691 Fischer, Anna-Kristin SV Gro├čbardau 98 wU16   2 0:19:49 0:04:13 2  
24 20   528 Fritzsche, Christian Hainsberger Sportverein 95 mU18 9   0:19:54 0:04:18 2  
25 21   327 Richter, Axel SG Motor Freital 80 M30 1   0:19:56 0:04:20 2  
25   5 624 Rombock, Jette Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 97 wU16   3 0:19:56 0:04:20 2  
27 22   598 Heidrich-Meisner, Karl Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 mU14 2   0:19:57 0:04:21 2  
28 23   352 Harbig, Wolfgang SC Chemnitz Triathlon 71 M40 1   0:20:06 0:04:30 2  
29 24   261 Gro├če, Stefan Freital 95 mU18 10   0:20:11 0:04:35 2  
30 25   154 Roitzsch, Clemens Hainsberger Sportverein 97 mU16 7   0:20:13 0:04:37 2  
31 26   534 Grunze, Philipp Hainsberger Sportverein 99 mU14 3   0:20:19 0:04:43 2  
32   6 70 Lamm, Eva Triathlonverein Dresden 97 wU16   4 0:20:22 0:04:46 2  
33 27   192 B├Âhme, Benjamin dresden   mU14 4   0:20:23 0:04:47 2  
34 28   148 Kosuch, Maximilian Freital 94 mU20 3   0:20:24 0:04:48 2  
35 29   574 G├Âbel, Martin Lok Hainsberg 97 mU16 8   0:20:25 0:04:49 2  
36 30   260 Harbig, Paul LV Limbach 2000   mU14 5   0:20:27 0:04:51 2  
36   7 634 Heidrich-Meisner, Ruth Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 wU18   2 0:20:27 0:04:51 2  
38   8 695 Grinda, Linda-Maria TSV 1906 Burkartshain 96 wU18   3 0:20:38 0:05:02 2  
39 31   20 Lobin, Ulrich Herz aus Silber Freiberg 47 M65 2   0:20:40 0:05:04 2  
40 32   532 P├╝schel, Franz Hainsberger Sportverein 98 mU16 9   0:20:41 0:05:05 2  
40 32   667 Wieduwilt, Marcus SV TuR Dresden 97 mU16 9   0:20:41 0:05:05 2  
42 34   280 Lucius, Paul SG Motor Freital 95 mU18 11   0:20:43 0:05:07 2  
42 34   306 Kanitz, Willi SV Klitzschen 1920 43 M65 3   0:20:43 0:05:07 2  
44 36   749 Schubert, Bruno Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 98 mU16 11   0:20:45 0:05:09 2  
45 37   584 Heiden, Johannes Hainsberger Sportverein 97 mU16 12   0:20:46 0:05:10 2  
46 38   600 Lippisch, Moritz Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 mU14 6   0:20:49 0:05:13 2  
47 39   734 Hebestreit, Werner G-M-Rennsteiglauf 47 M65 4   0:20:55 0:05:19 2  
48   9 255 K├╝hne, Marie SG Wei├čig 1861 98 wU16   5 0:20:56 0:05:20 2  
49 40   436 Braune, Paul SG Lok Hainsberg 98 mU16 13   0:20:59 0:05:23 2  
50 41   392 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg 44 M65 5   0:21:04 0:05:28 2  
51 42   725 Sohr, Benjamin Hainsberger Sportverein 96 mU18 12   0:21:06 0:05:30 2  
52 43   427 Klemm, Nico SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 99 mU14 7   0:21:07 0:05:31 2  
52 43   597 Kossatz, Max Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 97 mU16 14   0:21:07 0:05:31 2  
54 45   167 M├╝ller, Steffen Hainsberger Sportverein 65 M45 2   0:21:13 0:05:37 2  
54 45   172 Vogel, Johannes Traktor Adorf 91 MHK 1   0:21:13 0:05:37 2  
56 47   401 Zimmermann, Andreas Freital 93 mU20 4   0:21:15 0:05:39 2  
57 48   688 Bachran, Steffen Team Schlettau 65 M45 3   0:21:21 0:05:45 2  
57 48   770 Rennau, Aaron Dresden 98 mU16 15   0:21:21 0:05:45 2  
59 50   233 K├╝rten, Jonas USV TU Dresden 97 mU16 16   0:21:30 0:05:54 2  
60 51   728 Vogel, Benjamin Traktor Adorf 88 MHK 2   0:21:35 0:05:59 2  
61 52   745 Steffin, Nicolas Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau 98 mU16 17   0:21:37 0:06:01 2  
62 53   438 Metzner, Jonas SG Lok Hainsberg 99 mU14 8   0:21:38 0:06:02 2  
63 54   517 Hickmann, Sten SG Schellerhau 99 mU14 9   0:21:43 0:06:07 2  
64 55   769 Peterzelt, Jan Skizunft Dresden 98 mU16 18   0:21:51 0:06:15 2 Skizunft Dresden
65   10 67 Jakob, Isabel SV Gro├čwaltersdorf 93 wU20   2 0:21:52 0:06:16 2  
66   11 626 Linne, Charlotte Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 wU14   1 0:21:53 0:06:17 2  
67 56   421 Burghardt, Ricco SG Stahl Schmiedeberg   mU14 10   0:21:55 0:06:19 2  
68   12 513 Schmiade, Paula SSV Altenberg 99 wU14   2 0:22:03 0:06:27 2  
69 57   599 Koritz, Tim Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 mU14 11   0:22:04 0:06:28 2  
70 58   602 Bilz, Julius Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 mU14 12   0:22:06 0:06:30 2  
70   13 676 Kloppe, Marie Hetzdorfer SV 96 wU18   4 0:22:06 0:06:30 2  
72   14 259 Just, Katrin SG Wei├čig 1861 66 W45   1 0:22:09 0:06:33 2  
73   15 512 Poike, Tamina SSV Altenberg 99 wU14   3 0:22:10 0:06:34 2  
74 59   603 Riedel, Bebedict Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   mU14 13   0:22:15 0:06:39 2  
75   16 514 B├╝ttner, Nadja SSV Altenberg 99 wU14   4 0:22:16 0:06:40 2  
76   17 654 Rehlig, Emily Familie Rehlig 1 wU12   1 0:22:19 0:06:43 2  
77   18 628 Rechenberger, Elisabeth Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 wU14   5 0:22:24 0:06:48 2  
78   19 281 Hartmann, Anne SG Motor Freital 91 WHK   1 0:22:25 0:06:49 2  
79   20 510 Weinhold, Michelle SSV Altenberg 96 wU18   5 0:22:26 0:06:50 2  
80 60   430 Twupack, Benjamin SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 98 mU16 19   0:22:28 0:06:52 2  
81 61   386 Zeibig, Leon Louis FV Blau-Wei├č Stahl Freital   mU14 14   0:22:41 0:07:05 2  
82 62   393 Gerlach, Vincent TuS Dippoldiswalde   mU14 15   0:22:42 0:07:06 2  
83 63   648 Fache, Henri LV Limbach 2000 94 mU20 5   0:22:45 0:07:09 2  
84 64   747 Neumann, Jens Lebenslauf Freital 60 M50 1   0:22:50 0:07:14 2  
85   21 282 Feierle, Franziska SG Motor Freital 96 wU18   6 0:22:51 0:07:15 2  
86   22 627 Neises, Sarah Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 wU14   6 0:22:52 0:07:16 2  
87 65   523 N├Ânnig, J├╝rgen SV Wacker Mohorn 47 M65 6   0:22:57 0:07:21 2  
88 66   426 J├Ąhne, Lukas SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 99 mU14 16   0:22:58 0:07:22 2  
89 67   428 Th├╝mmel, Moritz SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 98 mU16 20   0:23:03 0:07:27 2  
90   23 285 Knop, Blanka SG Motor Freital 97 wU16   6 0:23:05 0:07:29 2  
91 68   163 M├╝ller, Florian Hainsberger Sportverein 97 mU16 21   0:23:08 0:07:32 2  
92   24 625 Langer, Lysann Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 98 wU16   7 0:23:11 0:07:35 2  
93 69   269 Gro├če, Matthias Freital 63 M45 4   0:23:12 0:07:36 2  
93 69   531 Nitsche, Felix Hainsberger Sportverein 97 mU16 22   0:23:12 0:07:36 2  
95   25 395 Uhlmann, Linda TuS Dippoldiswalde 95 wU18   7 0:23:16 0:07:40 2  
96 71   166 M├╝ller, Clemens Hainsberger Sportverein 97 mU16 23   0:23:19 0:07:43 2  
96 71   265 Naumann, Franz SV TuR Dresden   mU14 17   0:23:19 0:07:43 2  
98 73   340 Loose, Manfred VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 45 M65 7   0:23:21 0:07:45 2  
99   26 284 Sch├╝ttauf, Johanna SG Motor Freital 99 wU14   7 0:23:22 0:07:46 2  
100 74   350 Schuster, Eric Hainsberger Sportverein   mU14 18   0:23:26 0:07:50 2  
101 75   694 Poppe, Peter TSV 1906 Burkartshain 40 M70 1   0:23:28 0:07:52 2  
102   27 677 Kloppe, Sofie Hetzdorfer SV 96 wU18   8 0:23:29 0:07:53 2  
103 76   561 Gl├Âckner, Wolfgang LV Limbach 2000 40 M70 2   0:23:31 0:07:55 2  
104 77   429 Brosig, Lucas SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 98 mU16 24   0:23:32 0:07:56 2  
105   28 62 Hoffmann, Sandy Dresdner Eislauf- und Sportverein Elbflorenz 93 wU20   3 0:23:33 0:07:57 2  
106 78   153 M├╝nnich, Markus Hainsberger Sportverein 97 mU16 25   0:23:39 0:08:03 2  
107 79   750 Schulze, Jens Dippoldiswalde 80 M30 2   0:23:41 0:08:05 2  
108 80   85 Schiepek, Dieter Dohna 39 M70 3   0:23:45 0:08:09 2  
109 81   718 Mehlhorn, Markus CLS Nerchau 99 mU14 19   0:23:47 0:08:11 2  
110   29 664 Ermel, Clarissa SV TuR Dresden   wU14   8 0:23:48 0:08:12 2  
110 82   665 Ermel, Matthias SV TuR Dresden 67 M45 5   0:23:48 0:08:12 2  
112 83   311 Ziegenbalg, Gerhard Freital 44 M65 8   0:23:53 0:08:17 2  
113 84   96 J├Ąsche, Uwe DHfK Leipzig 43 M65 9   0:23:54 0:08:18 2  
114 85   753 Th├╝mmel, Marcel Freital 97 mU16 26   0:24:01 0:08:25 2  
115 86   258 Kohser, Wolfram SG Wei├čig 1861 60 M50 2   0:24:08 0:08:32 2  
116 87   652 Nitzsche, Mirko Dresden 83 MHK 3   0:24:09 0:08:33 2  
117   30 575 Zechendorf, Mareike Lok Hainsberg 98 wU16   8 0:24:11 0:08:35 2  
118   31 616 Sperlich, Milla 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 1 wU12   2 0:24:13 0:08:37 2  
118   31 754 Goldstein, Anja Herz aus Silber 71 W40   1 0:24:13 0:08:37 2  
120 88   273 Ho├čbach, Harald LSG Wermsdorf 46 M65 10   0:24:15 0:08:39 2  
121 89   466 Schindelhauer, Axel Dresden 65 M45 6   0:24:17 0:08:41 2  
122 90   762 Sch├╝tze, Dieter Pirna 40 M70 4   0:24:20 0:08:44 2  
123 91   526 Flehmig, Konrad Hainsberger Sportverein 95 mU18 13   0:24:21 0:08:45 2  
124 92   103 Garten, Michael SMI-Laufgruppe 70 M40 2   0:24:33 0:08:57 2 Die Seitenstecher
125   33 422 Mischke, Elisa SG Stahl Schmiedeberg   wU14   9 0:24:35 0:08:59 2  
126 93   655 Rehlig, Jannes Familie Rehlig 3 mU10 1   0:24:37 0:09:01 2  
127   34 283 Feierle, Katharina SG Motor Freital 99 wU14   10 0:24:39 0:09:03 2  
128   35 629 Pohle, Isabell Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   wU14   11 0:24:41 0:09:05 2  
129 94   656 Rehlig, Sebastian Familie Rehlig 74 M35 1   0:24:43 0:09:07 2  
130 95   637 Kaiser, Jan Laufsport Pissweiler 84 MHK 4   0:24:45 0:09:09 2  
131 96   338 Schmidt, Klaus Lok Hainsberg 43 M65 11   0:24:51 0:09:15 2  
132 97   495 May, Michel Geschwister Scholl MS 94 mU20 6   0:24:52 0:09:16 2  
133 98   79 Diebel, Torsten Dresden 70 M40 3   0:24:53 0:09:17 2  
134 99   354 W├╝rzburg, Tim Hainsberger Sportverein   mU14 20   0:24:54 0:09:18 2  
135 100   221 Franke, Christian TuS Dippoldiswalde   mU14 21   0:24:55 0:09:19 2  
136 101   710 M├╝ller, Siegfried TV Dresden-Blasewitz 38 M70 5   0:24:57 0:09:21 2  
137 102   127 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 43 M65 12   0:24:59 0:09:23 2  
138   36 229 Palfi, Edelgard Citylaufverein Dresden 52 W60   1 0:25:00 0:09:24 2  
139   37 653 Uhlmann, Steffi Dresden 82 W30   1 0:25:03 0:09:27 2  
140 103   737 Beelen, Jonathan Team Ecuador 97 mU16 27   0:25:10 0:09:34 2  
141   38 101 Sch├Ądlich, Katrin SMI-Laufgruppe 80 W30   2 0:25:13 0:09:37 2 Die 12er
142 104   8 Willweber, Siegfried OSC L├Âbau 36 M75+ 1   0:25:16 0:09:40 2  
143 105   349 Gei├čler, Niklas Hainsberger Sportverein 99 mU14 22   0:25:29 0:09:53 2  
144   39 266 Rosenow, Lea SV TuR Dresden 99 wU14   12 0:25:35 0:09:59 2  
145   40 104 Kirmes, Loreen SMI-Laufgruppe 83 WHK   2 0:25:44 0:10:08 2 Die Seitenstecher
146   41 623 Riedel, Julia Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 wU18   9 0:25:48 0:10:12 2  
147 106   714 Schutze, Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 42 M70 6   0:25:53 0:10:17 2  
148   42 751 Albertus, Annette TuS Dippoldiswalde 57 W55   1 0:25:54 0:10:18 2  
149 107   502 Reinbold, Max Geschwister Scholl MS 99 mU14 23   0:26:05 0:10:29 2  
150   43 789 Schneider, Martina Freital 60 W50   1 0:26:11 0:10:35 2  
151   44 527 Freytag, Lisa-Marie Hainsberger Sportverein 95 wU18   10 0:26:12 0:10:36 2  
152 108   713 H├Âfgen, Hans SG Oberlichtenau 37 M75+ 2   0:26:14 0:10:38 2  
153 109   159 Querner, Moritz Hainsberger Sportverein 98 mU16 28   0:26:16 0:10:40 2  
153   45 341 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 47 W65   1 0:26:16 0:10:40 2  
155 110   222 Wegener, Marco TuS Dippoldiswalde   mU14 24   0:26:19 0:10:43 2  
156 111   160 Jentzsch, Adrian Hainsberger Sportverein 97 mU16 29   0:26:21 0:10:45 2  
157 112   497 Krause, Max Geschwister Scholl MS 97 mU16 30   0:26:23 0:10:47 2  
158 113   161 Schleinitz, Jonas Hainsberger Sportverein 98 mU16 31   0:26:25 0:10:49 2  
159   46 179 Zschocke, Melanie Obercarsdorf 84 WHK   3 0:26:31 0:10:55 2  
160 114   149 Behrendt, Lukas Dresden 94 mU20 7   0:26:38 0:11:02 2  
161   47 184 Menzer, Nicole Freital 94 wU20   4 0:26:41 0:11:05 2  
162 115   777 Schilling, J├╝rgen Lok Hainsberg 57 M55 1   0:26:44 0:11:08 2  
163 116   788 Zschoche, Sebastian Radebeul 1 mU12 1   0:26:46 0:11:10 2  
164   48 100 Rumberger, Constanze SMI-Laufgruppe 73 W35   1 0:26:49 0:11:13 2 Die 12er
165 117   102 Wagner/ Dr., Erwin SMI-Laufgruppe 58 M50 3   0:26:56 0:11:20 2 Die 12er
166   49 589 Naumann, Franci Wilsdruff 93 wU20   5 0:27:04 0:11:28 2  
167 118   783 M├╝ller, Niklas Kleinopitz   mU14 25   0:27:10 0:11:34 2  
168 119   492 J├Ąckl, Adrian Geschwister Scholl MS   mU14 26   0:27:11 0:11:35 2  
169 120   755 L├Ąntzsch, Siegmar TuS Dippoldiswalde 43 M65 13   0:27:16 0:11:40 2  
170   50 94 Harz, Birgit RC 1898 Radeberg 44 W65   2 0:27:17 0:11:41 2  
171 121   378 K├Âhler, Tobias LG Mittweida 99 mU14 27   0:27:18 0:11:42 2  
172 122   533 Scharf, Julian Hainsberger Sportverein 98 mU16 32   0:27:19 0:11:43 2  
173 123   424 Hofmann, Tim SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 99 mU14 28   0:27:27 0:11:51 2  
174   51 529 Gro├če, Anja Hainsberger Sportverein 98 wU16   9 0:27:30 0:11:54 2  
174   51 661 Weist, Marie Luise SV TuR Dresden   wU14   13 0:27:30 0:11:54 2  
176 124   353 M├╝ller, Fabian Hainsberger Sportverein 99 mU14 29   0:27:41 0:12:05 2  
177 125   351 Sch├╝tze, Erik Hainsberger Sportverein   mU14 30   0:27:43 0:12:07 2  
178 126   717 Mehlhorn, Andreas CLS Nerchau 1 mU12 2   0:27:47 0:12:11 2  
179   53 662 Weist, Anke SV TuR Dresden 71 W40   2 0:27:51 0:12:15 2  
180   54 106 Raupach, Romy SMI-Laufgruppe 79 W30   3 0:27:54 0:12:18 2 Die Seitenstecher
181 127   493 Reichel, Jan Geschwister Scholl MS   mU14 31   0:28:00 0:12:24 2  
182   55 213 Hubrich, Katja keiner 82 W30   4 0:28:03 0:12:27 2  
183   56 52 H├Âse-Nelles, Birgit Freital 58 W50   2 0:28:05 0:12:29 2  
184   57 768 Pretzsch, Solvig Rabenau 74 W35   2 0:28:13 0:12:37 2  
185 128   267 Herz, Antonia SV TuR Dresden   mU14 32   0:28:16 0:12:40 2  
186 129   590 Tierok, Kevin Wilsdruff 92 MHK 5   0:28:26 0:12:50 2  
187   58 707 Rohloff, Petra VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 50 W60   2 0:28:28 0:12:52 2  
188 130   357 Dietrich, Patrice Hainsberger Sportverein 99 mU14 33   0:28:43 0:13:07 2  
189 131   22 Eisold, Heiko Pesterwitz 73 M35 2   0:28:44 0:13:08 2  
190 132   541 Krahl, Alexander Hainsberger Sportverein 99 mU14 34   0:28:45 0:13:09 2  
191   59 237 Ernst, Marie- Luise RFV Obercarsdorf 96 wU18   11 0:28:48 0:13:12 2  
192   60 238 Vahlpahl, Luzi Gymnasium Dresden Plauen 97 wU16   10 0:28:49 0:13:13 2  
193   61 377 T├Âpfer, Katharina Peak Elements 86 WHK   4 0:28:52 0:13:16 2  
194 133   347 Krause, Willi Hainsberger Sportverein   mU14 35   0:28:53 0:13:17 2  
195   62 387 Zeibig, Grit Freital 72 W40   3 0:29:08 0:13:32 2  
196   63 732 Grosse, Anne Freital 66 W45   2 0:29:18 0:13:42 2  
197   64 774 Berndt, Ronny FSV Bretnig 72 W40   4 0:29:21 0:13:45 2  
198   65 391 Grahl, Alice Dresden 78 W30   5 0:29:22 0:13:46 2  
199   66 761 Richter, Anja Freital 74 W35   3 0:29:27 0:13:51 2  
200 134   666 Winterfeld, Fabian SV TuR Dresden 98 mU16 33   0:29:33 0:13:57 2  
201   67 379 Fuhrmann, Annika LG Mittweida 95 wU18   12 0:29:45 0:14:09 2  
202   68 99 Petzsch, Katrin Kurort Hartha 90 WHK   5 0:29:47 0:14:11 2  
203 135   98 Pollmer, Philipp Kurort Hartha 90 MHK 6   0:29:48 0:14:12 2  
204   69 41 M├╝ller, Kristin Dresden 85 WHK   6 0:29:51 0:14:15 2  
205 136   156 Kaufhold, Sebastian Hainsberger Sportverein 97 mU16 34   0:29:54 0:14:18 2  
206   70 313 Fengler, Annette Dresden 64 W45   3 0:30:01 0:14:25 2  
207   71 118 Wauer, Mandy sachcontrol AG 86 WHK   7 0:30:16 0:14:40 2 sachcontrol AG
208   72 119 Winkler, Susann sachcontrol AG 86 WHK   8 0:30:17 0:14:41 2 sachcontrol AG
209 137   721 Pellmann, Frank Dresden 79 M30 3   0:30:32 0:14:56 2  
210   73 128 Hartwig, Karin SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 45 W65   3 0:30:49 0:15:13 2  
211   74 697 Eckstein, Manina Freital 73 W35   4 0:31:00 0:15:24 2  
212 138   359 Schuster, Jan Hainsberger Sportverein 69 M40 4   0:31:06 0:15:30 2  
213 139   346 Lochmann, Stefan Hainsberger Sportverein 75 M35 3   0:31:11 0:15:35 2  
214   75 735 Zaquinaula, Shesica Team Ecuador 74 W35   5 0:31:19 0:15:43 2  
215   76 738 Borschil, Juliane Freital Team Equador 95 wU18   13 0:31:23 0:15:47 2  
216 140   136 Mackrodt, Werner Oberhermsdorf 36 M75+ 3   0:31:25 0:15:49 2  
217   77 670 Meier, Annegret ESV Lok D├Âbeln 61 W50   3 0:31:26 0:15:50 2  
218   78 117 Klose, Karina sachcontrol AG 73 W35   6 0:31:33 0:15:57 2 sachcontrol AG
219   79 135 Besser, Nanett Dresden 87 WHK   9 0:31:34 0:15:58 2 sachcontrol AG
220 141   183 Beyer, Gunther TSV Einheit Grimma 34 M75+ 4   0:31:40 0:16:04 2  
221   80 636 Uhlig, Kerstin Laufsport Pissweiler 79 W30   6 0:31:57 0:16:21 2  
222   81 339 Girard, Carola Lok Hainsberg 60 W50   4 0:32:05 0:16:29 2  
223 142   185 Br├╝hl, Marcus Freital 98 mU16 35   0:32:25 0:16:49 2  
224   82 650 Fache, Marie LV Limbach 2000   wU14   14 0:33:02 0:17:26 2  
225 143   216 Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok D├Âbeln 38 M70 7   0:33:17 0:17:41 2  
226 144   645 Hahn, G├╝nter Pirna/ Meusegast 44 M65 14   0:33:19 0:17:43 2  
227   83 89 J├Ąhnigen, Birgit Dresden 63 W45   4 0:33:21 0:17:45 2  
228   84 105 Fricke, Sventa SMI-Laufgruppe 71 W40   5 0:33:26 0:17:50 2 Die Seitenstecher
229   85 682 G├Ąbler, Susan Therapeuten-Mit-Herz 86 WHK   10 0:33:42 0:18:06 2  
230   86 756 Kie├čling, Lisa Therapeuten-Mit-Herz 88 WHK   11 0:33:43 0:18:07 2  
231   87 494 Kruse, Luise Geschwister Scholl MS 96 wU18   14 0:35:41 0:20:05 2  
232 145   496 Marten, Dominik Geschwister Scholl MS 96 mU18 14   0:35:43 0:20:07 2  
233   88 685 Hasselmeyer, Christine Dresden Marathon 47 W65   4 0:37:16 0:21:40 2  
234 146   501 Reske, Tim Geschwister Scholl MS 1 mU12 3   0:38:48 0:23:12 2  
235   89 489 Borchert, Madlen Geschwister Scholl MS   wU14   15 0:38:53 0:23:17 2  
236 147   491 Kinscher, Sebastian Geschwister Scholl MS 99 mU14 36   0:39:26 0:23:50 2  
237 148   490 Prien, Kevin Geschwister Scholl MS   mU14 37   0:39:27 0:23:51 2  
238   90 488 Lehmann, Elena Geschwister Scholl MS 1 wU12   3 0:39:29 0:23:53 2  
239   91 782 Resske, Yvonne Kesselsdorf 78 W30   7 0:39:41 0:24:05 2  
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de