Ergebnisliste vom: 06.05.2012 - Freital2012 - 10 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   372 MĂŒller, Rene LSV Pirna 86 MHK 1   00:33:10 00:00:00 3
2 2   809 Haft, Marcel Dresden 87 MHK 2   00:35:06 00:01:56 3
3 3   825 Grahl, Michael 1.RV Pirna 77 M35 1   00:35:19 00:02:09 3
4 4   304 Schmidt, Philipp Peak Elements 79 M30 1   00:35:54 00:02:44 3
5 5   638 Thieme, Holger SC Riesa 72 M40 1   00:35:55 00:02:45 3
6 6   790 Bock, Maik LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 92 MHK 3   00:35:57 00:02:47 3
7 7   46 Wagner, Henrik LSV Dresden 74 M35 2   00:36:05 00:02:55 3
8 8   279 Taube, Detlev Renaldo TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 57 M55 1   00:36:52 00:03:42 3
9 9   614 Wittwer, Frank Dresden 68 M40 2   00:36:56 00:03:46 3
10 10   382 Dani, Jörg Lichtenau 66 M45 1   00:37:03 00:03:53 3
11 11   792 Zschoche, Benjamin SSV Planeta Radebeul 95 mU18 1   00:37:06 00:03:56 3
12 12   125 Vogel, Steffen Dresden 75 M35 3   00:37:14 00:04:04 3
13 13   329 Walter, Torsten DSC 1898 69 M40 3   00:37:15 00:04:05 3
13 13   507 Rösch, Michael SSV Altenberg 83 MHK 4   00:37:15 00:04:05 3
15 15   23 Strohbach, Dirk Herz aus Silber Freiberg 68 M40 4   00:37:19 00:04:09 3
16 16   321 Falk, Martin LV Deggendorf 87 MHK 5   00:37:24 00:04:14 3
17 17   720 Rombock, Sascha Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 70 M40 5   00:37:33 00:04:23 3
18 18   249 Zentsch, Uwe Zentsch-Lauf-Coaching 62 M50 1   00:37:39 00:04:29 3
19 19   404 Lamm, Stefan SSV Heidenau 68 M40 6   00:37:45 00:04:35 3
20 20   434 Porth, Karsten MSV Meusegast 66 M45 2   00:37:49 00:04:39 3
21 21   798 Friedmann, Carsten TV Dresden 92 MHK 6   00:38:03 00:04:53 3
22 22   228 MittelstĂ€dt, Seven Team Klinikum NĂŒrnbergg 78 M30 2   00:38:14 00:05:04 3
23 23   88 Dander, Jörg Dresdner SC 1898 85 MHK 7   00:38:22 00:05:12 3
24 24   1 Wesse, Tony RSV Erzgebirge 88 MHK 8   00:38:25 00:05:15 3
25 25   383 Möhler, Marco Niederschöna OT Haida 87 MHK 9   00:38:32 00:05:22 3
26 26   390 Knöfel, Detlef Meißen 63 M45 3   00:38:46 00:05:36 3
27 27   811 Pitcha, Hans Grumbach 90 MHK 10   00:38:53 00:05:43 3
28 28   54 Kunfalvi, Jenö Ungarn Amateure 79 M30 3   00:38:54 00:05:44 3
29 29   272 Merdon, Uwe Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 62 M50 2   00:38:58 00:05:48 3
30 30   659 Tuchscherer, Rolf Dresden 63 M45 4   00:39:00 00:05:50 3
31 31   651 Maethner, Matthias Dresden 66 M45 5   00:39:04 00:05:54 3
32 32   617 Sperlich, Rico Triathlonverein Dresden 75 M35 4   00:39:05 00:05:55 3
33 33   581 Schmieder, Frank SĂŒptitz 66 M45 6   00:39:21 00:06:11 3
34 34   505 Kluge, Arne Schmiedeberg 69 M40 7   00:39:22 00:06:12 3
35 35   247 LĂŒtzner, Ralf Dresden 73 M35 5   00:39:24 00:06:14 3
36 36   801 MĂŒller, Maik Dresdner SC 1898 87 MHK 11   00:39:25 00:06:15 3
37 37   14 Losinski, Frank LSV Pirna 61 M50 3   00:39:29 00:06:19 3
38 38   133 Trodler, Ulrich TSC Excelsior Dresden 76 M35 6   00:39:34 00:06:24 3
39   1 215 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W45   1 00:39:35 00:06:25 3
40 39   129 Oertel, Cornelius Kesselsdorf 84 MHK 12   00:39:39 00:06:29 3
41   2 799 Ziemke, Anne DSC 1898 89 WHK   1 00:39:50 00:06:40 3
42 40   508 Kadner, Robert SSV Altenberg 94 mU20 1   00:39:54 00:06:44 3
43 41   232 KĂŒrten, Christian Dresdner Trolle 67 M45 7   00:39:56 00:06:46 3
44   3 63 Hempel, BĂ€rbel ESV Lok Döbeln 63 W45   2 00:39:57 00:06:47 3
45 42   151 Kempe, Gert SV GrĂŒn Weiß Leubsdorf 66 M45 8   00:39:58 00:06:48 3
46 43   587 Hofmeier, Harald Dresdner SV 1953 72 M40 8   00:40:00 00:06:50 3
47 44   709 Balzer, Frank Ammlshain 58 M50 4   00:40:01 00:06:51 3
48 45   824 Zenker, Dominik TV Forza Ragazzi 77 M35 7   00:40:03 00:06:53 3
49 46   821 Schneider, Henry Lok Hainsberg 89 MHK 13   00:40:21 00:07:11 3
50   4 131 Voigt, Lisa PSV Zittau 88 WHK   2 00:40:31 00:07:21 3
51 47   303 Mende, Thomas Dresdner SC 1898 67 M45 9   00:40:33 00:07:23 3
52 48   226 Reichel, Hannes TSV 1872 Pobershau 51 M60 1   00:40:42 00:07:32 3
53 49   752 SpĂ€the, Wolfgang OSC Löbau 61 M50 5   00:40:45 00:07:35 3
54 50   588 Meißner, Frank Freital 50 M60 2   00:40:47 00:07:37 3
55 51   227 Helaß, Tom Kleinröhrsdorf 83 MHK 14   00:40:51 00:07:41 3
56 52   820 Hennig, Jens Pesterwitz 61 M50 6   00:40:54 00:07:44 3
57 53   758 Kammlodt, Thomas SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf 65 M45 10   00:40:55 00:07:45 3
58 54   506 NĂŒssgen, Rene TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 70 M40 9   00:41:00 00:07:50 3
59 55   647 KrĂŒpfganz, Toni LV Limbach 2000 76 M35 8   00:41:13 00:08:03 3
60 56   557 Schneider, Florian Hainsberger Sportverein 94 mU20 2   00:41:14 00:08:04 3
61 57   270 Scheffler, Daniel Grenzland Erzgebirge 83 MHK 15   00:41:15 00:08:05 3
62 58   319 Helbig, Alexander SBB Dresden 79 M30 4   00:41:18 00:08:08 3
63 59   771 Böhme, Kai LG Priestewitz 70 M40 10   00:41:26 00:08:16 3
64 60   271 Sauer, Sten SSV Heidenau 70 M40 11   00:41:32 00:08:22 3
65   5 740 HĂ€nsel, Heike Vfl Dresden BĂŒhlau 63 W45   3 00:41:36 00:08:26 3
66 61   806 Moschke, Thomas Dresden 85 MHK 16   00:41:37 00:08:27 3
67 62   278 Thieme, Thomas TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 56 M55 2   00:41:39 00:08:29 3
68 63   566 MĂŒhlig, Norbert Freital 64 M45 11   00:41:43 00:08:33 3
69 64   791 Bock, Jens LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 66 M45 12   00:41:52 00:08:42 3
70 65   44 Rauscher, Peter Dresden 63 M45 13   00:41:55 00:08:45 3
71 66   317 Sieber, Ronny MSV Meusegast 76 M35 9   00:42:01 00:08:51 3
72 67   476 Pospisil, Joachim Fitnessvierkampf.de 58 M50 7   00:42:05 00:08:55 3
73 68   189 Nelles, Ulli Freital 58 M50 8   00:42:06 00:08:56 3
74   6 405 Lamm, Jana SSV Heidenau 71 W40   1 00:42:07 00:08:57 3
75 69   556 Schneider, Steffan Hainsberger Sportverein 89 MHK 17   00:42:11 00:09:01 3
76 70   18 Walther, Jens Feuerwehr Freital 79 M30 5   00:42:24 00:09:14 3
77 71   257 Zimmermann, Heiko Dippoldiswalde 68 M40 12   00:42:26 00:09:16 3
78 72   787 Niedner, Lutz VSZ Sachsenring 61 M50 9   00:42:29 00:09:19 3
79 73   793 Zschoche, Axel Radebeul 64 M45 14   00:42:40 00:09:30 3
80   7 31 Mucha, Nannette Dresden 73 W35   1 00:42:48 00:09:38 3
81 74   308 Richter, Mike SV Klitzschen 1920 78 M30 6   00:42:50 00:09:40 3
82 75   58 Furmankiewicz, Roland LG Dresdner Heide 65 M45 15   00:42:52 00:09:42 3
83 76   206 Walkow, Karl Friedrich Dresden 79 M30 7   00:42:56 00:09:46 3
84   8 822 Kromp, Karen Dresden 81 W30   1 00:42:58 00:09:48 3
85 77   87 Schuster, Tim Freital 80 M30 8   00:42:59 00:09:49 3
86 78   187 Schubert, Frank Laufwölffe Dresden 62 M50 10   00:43:02 00:09:52 3
87 79   832 Stöhr, AndrĂ© LG Gittersee 84 MHK 18   00:43:14 00:10:04 3
88 80   796 Karczewski, Roman Dresden 83 MHK 19   00:43:17 00:10:07 3
89 81   50 Moldenhauer, Andreas Hainsberger Sportverein 65 M45 16   00:43:21 00:10:11 3
90 82   25 Steudner, Rainer Rabenau 63 M45 17   00:43:22 00:10:12 3
91   9 731 Uhlig, Ines Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 70 W40   2 00:43:23 00:10:13 3
92   10 107 Blumtritt, Ute Chemnitz 62 W50   1 00:43:24 00:10:14 3
93 83   86 Fernbach, Jörg RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M60 3   00:43:28 00:10:18 3
94 84   113 Hölzig, Bernd SBB Riesa 54 M55 3   00:43:35 00:10:25 3
95 85   10 Wildgrube, Steffen Freital 70 M40 13   00:43:36 00:10:26 3
96 86   595 Schmotz, Gerald Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 69 M40 14   00:43:41 00:10:31 3
97 87   733 Sonntag, Dietrich DiBiSo - BikePoint Dresden 60 M50 11   00:43:43 00:10:33 3
98 88   786 Zirnstein, Veikko Dresden 66 M45 18   00:43:47 00:10:37 3
99 89   524 Kießling, Frank Landmaxx Team 63 M45 19   00:43:52 00:10:42 3
100   11 252 Gemeinhardt, Doreen Freiberg 80 W30   2 00:43:53 00:10:43 3
101 90   757 Gottschald, Ralf Laufteam FĂŒrth 84 MHK 20   00:43:54 00:10:44 3
102 91   675 Keller, Thomas Hetzdorfer SV 65 M45 20   00:43:55 00:10:45 3
103 92   781 Born, Peter Frontrunner 51 M60 4   00:43:58 00:10:48 3
104   12 563 Harbig, Daniela LV Limbach 2000 70 W40   3 00:43:59 00:10:49 3
105 93   802 Sonntag, Jörg Dresden 71 M40 15   00:44:03 00:10:53 3
106   13 817 Sillke, Fanny Dresden 63 W45   4 00:44:06 00:10:56 3
107 94   174 Carl, Thomas LSV Pirna 63 M45 21   00:44:07 00:10:57 3
108 95   794 Töpert, Ronny Dresden 76 M35 10   00:44:08 00:10:58 3
109 96   784 Malembana, David Freital 61 M50 12   00:44:13 00:11:03 3
110 97   804 Weber, Ronald LSV 99 Hartha 65 M45 22   00:44:14 00:11:04 3
111   14 389 Zange, Andrea Meißen 62 W50   2 00:44:17 00:11:07 3
112 98   570 Klinder, Jörg Lok Hainsberg 64 M45 23   00:44:20 00:11:10 3
113 99   569 Lehmann, Ingo Lok Hainsberg 63 M45 24   00:44:26 00:11:16 3
114 100   795 Richter, Robert Skizunft Dresden 80 M30 9   00:44:29 00:11:19 3
115 101   748 Walter, Sebastian Team Ecuador 78 M30 10   00:44:30 00:11:20 3
116 102   559 Geißler, Kenny Hainsberger Sportverein 86 MHK 21   00:44:31 00:11:21 3
117 103   5 Feder, Hartmut meissen 60 M50 13   00:44:32 00:11:22 3
117 103   365 Kielstein, Stefan Kohlhau Team Cup 79 M30 11   00:44:32 00:11:22 3
119 105   212 Conrad, Rainer Oschatz/Thalheim 48 M60 5   00:44:34 00:11:24 3
120   15 64 Helas, Marina USV TU Dresden 85 WHK   3 00:44:37 00:11:27 3
121 106   235 Liebscher, Jens Freital 66 M45 25   00:44:39 00:11:29 3
122 107   672 Heerklotz, Steffen SV Hermsdorf/E 55 M55 4   00:44:44 00:11:34 3
123 108   320 Ackermann, Michael Skizunft Dresden 83 MHK 22   00:44:45 00:11:35 3
124 109   776 Richter, Michael Dresdner Delphine 63 M45 26   00:44:46 00:11:36 3
125 110   332 Kunz, JĂŒrgen DSC 59 M50 14   00:44:48 00:11:38 3
126 111   742 Göpfert, Jens SG Hennersdorf 68 M40 16   00:44:54 00:11:44 3
127   16 75 Michalik, Elvira SV Rabenau 59 W50   3 00:44:55 00:11:45 3
128 112   785 Schneider, Peter SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf 44 M65 1   00:45:16 00:12:06 3
129 113   831 Böhm, Jochen Moritzburger TV 53 M55 5   00:45:21 00:12:11 3
130 114   30 Mucha, Dirk Dresden 67 M45 27   00:45:25 00:12:15 3
131 115   690 Fischer, Marco LFV Oberholz 70 M40 17   00:45:26 00:12:16 3
132 116   300 Hausmann, Andre SG Motor Freital 75 M35 11   00:45:29 00:12:19 3
133 117   274 Krestew, Thomas SV GrĂŒn- Weiss Elstra/ Haselbachtal 66 M45 28   00:45:30 00:12:20 3
134 118   726 Winkelmann, Uwe SV Pratzschwitz 57 M55 6   00:45:36 00:12:26 3
135 119   302 JĂ€hne, Roland Dippoldiswalde 70 M40 18   00:45:44 00:12:34 3
136 120   464 FlĂ€mig, Mario Dippoldiswalde 68 M40 19   00:45:48 00:12:38 3
137 121   240 Jacob, Klaus LSV Pirna 59 M50 15   00:45:58 00:12:48 3
138   17 182 Hackbarth, Ute TSV Einheit Grimma 62 W50   4 00:46:05 00:12:55 3
139 122   486 Fache, Jörn LV Limbach 2000 65 M45 29   00:46:08 00:12:58 3
140 123   402 Kielstein, Christian Skizunft Dresden 84 MHK 23   00:46:17 00:13:07 3
141 124   323 Ruth, Markus Team Ownzone 87 MHK 24   00:46:24 00:13:14 3
142   18 12 Kroß, Kathrin Skizunft Dresden 61 W50   5 00:46:25 00:13:15 3
143   19 47 Hennig, Ina SG Bielatal 64 W45   5 00:46:26 00:13:16 3
144 125   554 Brottka, Jörg Hainsberger Sportverein 74 M35 12   00:46:28 00:13:18 3
145 126   48 Heimann, Enrico Stein 83 MHK 25   00:46:33 00:13:23 3
146 127   815 Kimmel, Ulrich LSV Pirna 56 M55 7   00:46:36 00:13:26 3
147 128   242 LĂŒdecke, Thomas Freital 73 M35 13   00:46:39 00:13:29 3
148   20 680 Radke, Claudia LSV Pirna 87 WHK   4 00:46:41 00:13:31 3
149   21 236 Liebscher, Heike Freital 67 W45   6 00:46:42 00:13:32 3
150 129   51 Schulze, Sebastian Hainsberger Sportverein 82 M30 12   00:46:44 00:13:34 3
151 130   315 Schumann, Florian TU Dresden 88 MHK 26   00:46:45 00:13:35 3
151 130   671 Meier, Norbert ESV Lok Döbeln 86 MHK 26   00:46:45 00:13:35 3
153 132   335 Haase, Philipp Kampfsport-Akademie-Dresden 88 MHK 28   00:46:47 00:13:37 3
154 133   669 Meier, Gerd ESV Lok Döbeln 59 M50 16   00:46:50 00:13:40 3
154 133   722 Kromer, Kai Grumbach 69 M40 20   00:46:50 00:13:40 3
156 135   190 Brossmann, Jens Bannewitz 78 M30 13   00:46:52 00:13:42 3
157 136   254 Kriese, Matthias SV Wacker Mohorn 77 M35 14   00:46:59 00:13:49 3
158   22 251 Altmann, Martina Dippoldiswalde 61 W50   6 00:47:01 00:13:51 3
159 137   692 Sohrmann, Danilo Colmnitz 65 M45 30   00:47:05 00:13:55 3
160   23 772 Lux, Jutta Heidehopper Dresden 58 W50   7 00:47:06 00:13:56 3
161 138   775 Hettstedt, Jens SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 69 M40 21   00:47:07 00:13:57 3
162 139   814 Petrasch, Mario Dresden 65 M45 31   00:47:08 00:13:58 3
163 140   220 Herda, Rainer Dresden 80 M30 14   00:47:10 00:14:00 3
164   24 27 Hecht, Stephanie VfL Dresden-BĂŒhlau 86 WHK   5 00:47:13 00:14:03 3
165 141   699 ThĂŒmmel, Mario SG Hennersdorf 71 M40 22   00:47:18 00:14:08 3
166   25 760 Boden, Christine Vfl Dresden BĂŒhlau 53 W55   1 00:47:20 00:14:10 3
167   26 13 Losinski, BĂ€rbel Lok Hainsberg 61 W50   8 00:47:35 00:14:25 3
168 142   813 Schneider, Falk Dresden 64 M45 32   00:47:38 00:14:28 3
169   27 739 Haselbauer, Regina VfL Dresden BĂŒhlau 57 W55   2 00:47:40 00:14:30 3
170 143   230 Weichelt, Dieter LT Linde79 53 M55 8   00:47:41 00:14:31 3
170 143   586 Schubert, Thomas Dresdner SV 1953 64 M45 33   00:47:41 00:14:31 3
172 145   585 Fechner, Michael Dresdner SV 1953 64 M45 34   00:47:42 00:14:32 3
173 146   736 Pöttrich, Tim Team Ecuador 73 M35 15   00:47:44 00:14:34 3
174 147   706 Rohloff, Bernd VfL Dresden-BĂŒhlau 51 M60 6   00:47:52 00:14:42 3
175 148   583 Mulansky, Lutz Dresden 78 M30 15   00:48:02 00:14:52 3
176 149   467 Kreyenschulte, Hermann Freital 83 MHK 29   00:48:05 00:14:55 3
177 150   810 Pitcha, Andreas Grumbach 59 M50 17   00:48:09 00:14:59 3
178 151   60 Naumann, Sven Chemnitzer Störche 74 M35 16   00:48:13 00:15:03 3
179 152   780 Schneider, Steffen SV FlĂŒgelradbaude Dresden 48 M60 7   00:48:14 00:15:04 3
180   28 828 Freudenreich, Natascha Merzig 86 WHK   6 00:48:16 00:15:06 3
181 153   705 Klein, Andre Dresden 75 M35 17   00:48:18 00:15:08 3
182 154   687 Eichhorn, Maik Freital 80 M30 16   00:48:22 00:15:12 3
183 155   571 Fischer, Thomas Lok Hainsberg 73 M35 18   00:48:25 00:15:15 3
184 156   567 Helget, Thomas Dresden 85 MHK 30   00:48:28 00:15:18 3
184   29 826 Pietzsch, Claudia Pohrsdorf 75 W35   2 00:48:28 00:15:18 3
186 157   74 Wolf, Ronny Freital 79 M30 17   00:48:34 00:15:24 3
187 158   29 Bojanowski, Stefan Dresden 84 MHK 31   00:48:38 00:15:28 3
188 159   558 Petzhold, Marcel Hainsberger Sportverein 93 mU20 3   00:48:39 00:15:29 3
189 160   439 Metzler, Volker iBrothers 65 M45 35   00:48:41 00:15:31 3
190 161   763 Reichelt, Sven Run with the Sun 70 M40 23   00:48:43 00:15:33 3
191 162   209 Höhne, Lars Dresden 76 M35 19   00:48:44 00:15:34 3
192 163   181 List, Hans-Joachim Ruhland 49 M60 8   00:48:45 00:15:35 3
193 164   333 Eger, Tino SG Motor Freital 87 MHK 32   00:48:48 00:15:38 3
194   30 239 Berger, Sandra Pirna 73 W35   3 00:48:49 00:15:39 3
195 165   310 FĂŒssel, Lothar SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe 48 M60 9   00:48:50 00:15:40 3
196   31 366 Hubrich, Ute Neustadt 57 W55   3 00:48:56 00:15:46 3
197 166   28 Dreier, Thomas Freital 81 M30 18   00:48:57 00:15:47 3
198 167   643 Bachmann, Pierre Freital 83 MHK 33   00:49:10 00:16:00 3
199 168   33 Finke, Wolfgang Fliegerklub Riesa 59 M50 18   00:49:29 00:16:19 3
200   32 173 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn 64 W45   7 00:49:30 00:16:20 3
201 169   93 Rösner, Tobias Freital 74 M35 20   00:49:31 00:16:21 3
202   33 462 Walter, Anne Skizunft Dresden 71 W40   4 00:49:40 00:16:30 3
203   34 326 WĂ€chtler, Romy Freital 82 W30   3 00:49:41 00:16:31 3
204 170   639 Prielipp, Sven BSG OstsĂ€chsische Spk. Dresden 75 M35 21   00:49:50 00:16:40 3
205   35 330 Nitsche, Catrin Post SV Dresden 64 W45   8 00:50:04 00:16:54 3
206   36 604 Kupka, Ines Dresden 78 W30   4 00:50:09 00:16:59 3
207   37 210 Fiedler, Rebecca Dresden 82 W30   5 00:50:11 00:17:01 3
208 171   381 Hagen, Peer Dresden 59 M50 19   00:50:19 00:17:09 3
209   38 124 Rohne, Jana Fußlahme Dresdner 78 W30   6 00:50:21 00:17:11 3
210 172   123 FlĂŒgel, Hans SG Dölzschen 48 M60 10   00:50:26 00:17:16 3
211   39 191 Walter, Antje Dresden 82 W30   7 00:50:27 00:17:17 3
212 173   80 Kretschmer, Karl Fight- Club Dresden 55 M55 9   00:50:29 00:17:19 3
213 174   712 Ohde, Peter Pesterwitz 56 M55 10   00:50:35 00:17:25 3
214   40 708 Flaschin, Elvira ESV Lok Döbeln 58 W50   9 00:50:39 00:17:29 3
215   41 827 HĂŒbner, Gabriele SSV Planeta Radebeul 62 W50   10 00:50:48 00:17:38 3
216   42 53 Grundmann, Ilka Ungarn Amateure 81 W30   8 00:50:55 00:17:45 3
217   43 582 Schmieder, Anke SĂŒptitz 65 W45   9 00:50:59 00:17:49 3
218   44 803 Lehmann, Ute LG Mohorn Grund 65 W45   10 00:51:23 00:18:13 3
219 175   178 Hauptvogel, Olaf Lok Hainsberg 64 M45 36   00:51:28 00:18:18 3
220   45 175 Mantey, Danuta Grimma 50 W60   1 00:51:43 00:18:33 3
221 176   77 Groß, Thomas Dresden 72 M40 24   00:51:49 00:18:39 3
222 177   579 Rössel, GĂŒnter Kreischa 44 M65 2   00:51:54 00:18:44 3
223 178   126 Philipp, Daniel Dresden 81 M30 19   00:51:57 00:18:47 3
224   46 812 MĂŒller, Ortrun Radebeul 65 W45   11 00:52:05 00:18:55 3
225 179   268 Naumann, Oliver SV TuR Dresden 71 M40 25   00:52:08 00:18:58 3
226 180   250 Scheibe, Siegfried VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 55 M55 11   00:52:14 00:19:04 3
227   47 362 Böhmer, Kristina SV Robotron 66 W45   12 00:52:16 00:19:06 3
228   48 807 Quosdorf, Andrea Freital 68 W40   5 00:52:18 00:19:08 3
229 181   110 Wagner, Thomas Grenzland Erzgebirge 83 MHK 34   00:52:22 00:19:12 3
230 182   312 Kaufhold, Thomas Freital 60 M50 20   00:52:26 00:19:16 3
231 183   594 Wolf, Frank Klingenberg 60 M50 21   00:52:45 00:19:35 3
232 184   108 Blumtritt, Frank Chemnitz 59 M50 22   00:52:47 00:19:37 3
233 185   95 Dieckmann, Matthias SMI-Laufgruppe 57 M55 12   00:52:49 00:19:39 3
234 186   132 Hauptvogel, Falk Hainsberger Sportverein 75 M35 22   00:52:52 00:19:42 3
235 187   122 Schmidt, Frank Ebersbach 63 M45 37   00:52:54 00:19:44 3
236 188   374 Ruppert, Steffen Freital 59 M50 23   00:52:55 00:19:45 3
237 189   778 Estler, Rainer TuS Dippoldiswalde 50 M60 11   00:52:56 00:19:46 3
238 190   17 MĂŒller, Hans-Gunther Feuerwehr Freital 49 M60 12   00:52:58 00:19:48 3
239   49 244 Obst, Ulli Faranto 86 WHK   7 00:53:05 00:19:55 3
240   50 325 Kerkel, Jana LSV Pirna 76 W35   4 00:53:06 00:19:56 3
241 191   146 Trodler, Jan TSV Theegarten Pactec 2 mU12 1   00:53:08 00:19:58 3
241 191   147 Trodler, Marc TSV Theegarten Pactec   mU14 1   00:53:08 00:19:58 3
243 193   61 Kretzschmar, Mario Dresden 80 M30 20   00:53:12 00:20:02 3
244 194   487 Baumbach, Birk OR Dresden 70 M40 26   00:53:13 00:20:03 3
245   51 19 Hofmann, Kristin Dresden 81 W30   9 00:53:30 00:20:20 3
246   52 573 Klinder, Katrin Lok Hainsberg 67 W45   13 00:53:36 00:20:26 3
247   53 43 Handke, Iris Freital 53 W55   4 00:53:42 00:20:32 3
248 195   808 Quosdorf, Olaf Freital 64 M45 38   00:53:55 00:20:45 3
249   54 830 Gorka, Katrin Dresden 66 W45   14 00:54:07 00:20:57 3
250 196   337 Klemm, Benjamin Team Veolia 85 MHK 35   00:54:31 00:21:21 3
251   55 211 Fiedler, Kerstin Dresden 58 W50   11 00:54:34 00:21:24 3
251 197   572 Keil, Marcus Lok Hainsberg 78 M30 21   00:54:34 00:21:24 3
253 198   689 Schnabel, Dirk Neue Heimat 70 M40 27   00:54:38 00:21:28 3
254 199   805 Jahn, Mario Goppeln 67 M45 39   00:54:43 00:21:33 3
255 200   646 Tauscher, Ralf LV Limbach 2000 64 M45 40   00:54:59 00:21:49 3
256   56 621 Reichelt, Heike Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 67 W45   15 00:55:01 00:21:51 3
257   57 275 Dander, Lydia Dresden-Weixdorf 65 W45   16 00:55:07 00:21:57 3
258 201   37 Seifert, Michael Freital 70 M40 28   00:55:26 00:22:16 3
259   58 363 Fußhöller, Kerstin Schmiedeberg 64 W45   17 00:55:32 00:22:22 3
260 202   32 Fleischer, Stefan Kurort Hartha 55 M55 13   00:55:52 00:22:42 3
261 203   109 Haßler, Frank Klipphausen 67 M45 41   00:55:57 00:22:47 3
262 204   55 HĂŒbner, Matthias Dresdner SC 63 M45 42   00:55:59 00:22:49 3
263   59 57 Heller, Anja Dresdner SC 78 W30   10 00:56:00 00:22:50 3
264   60 134 Trodler, Ina TSC Excelsior Dresden 76 W35   5 00:56:02 00:22:52 3
265   61 248 Radke, Steffi LSV Pirna 66 W45   18 00:56:03 00:22:53 3
266   62 245 Welsch, Anja Rabenau 66 W45   19 00:56:04 00:22:54 3
266 205   324 Ehrlich, Rene Team Ownzone 86 MHK 36   00:56:04 00:22:54 3
268 206   833 Pfeffer, Ronald TUS Dippoldiswalde 62 M50 24   00:56:09 00:22:59 3
269   63 84 Hieckmann, Ellen Dresden 56 W55   5 00:56:15 00:23:05 3
270   64 2 Weigert, Sylke SySu b. 66 W45   20 00:56:17 00:23:07 3
271   65 385 Grahl, Jana BSG OstsĂ€chsische Sparkasse Dresden 75 W35   6 00:56:19 00:23:09 3
272   66 121 Schmidt, Beate Ebersbach 67 W45   21 00:56:20 00:23:10 3
273 207   711 Ohde, Marcus Pesterwitz 85 MHK 37   00:56:27 00:23:17 3
274 208   97 Lenk, Willy Dresden 80 M30 22   00:56:28 00:23:18 3
275   67 316 Helm, Carolyn TU Dresden 88 WHK   8 00:56:32 00:23:22 3
276   68 818 Riecke, Claudia Dresden 84 WHK   9 00:56:44 00:23:34 3
277   69 622 Riedel, Katharina Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 WHK   10 00:56:52 00:23:42 3
278 209   829 Freitag, Tomy Dresden 80 M30 23   00:57:09 00:23:59 3
279 210   700 Sobirey, Michael Dresden 65 M45 43   00:57:29 00:24:19 3
280 211   779 List, Michael Freital 76 M35 23   00:57:35 00:24:25 3
281 212   730 Hunger, Steve Possendorf 78 M30 24   00:57:47 00:24:37 3
282 213   336 Felber, Andre Team Veolia 75 M35 24   00:58:14 00:25:04 3
283   70 116 Hölzig, Sabine SBB Riesa 55 W55   6 00:58:20 00:25:10 3
284   71 309 Jahn, Pia SV Klitzschen 1920 62 W50   12 00:58:35 00:25:25 3
285   72 560 Steinbach, Angela Freital 70 W40   6 00:58:46 00:25:36 3
286 214   578 Karsten, P.   71 M40 29   00:58:47 00:25:37 3
287   73 577 Kalwellis, Kristin   81 W30   11 00:58:49 00:25:39 3
288   74 276 Dander, Elisabeth Dresden-Weixdorf 89 WHK   11 00:58:53 00:25:43 3
289   75 92 Thiersch, Susann Freital 74 W35   7 00:59:20 00:26:10 3
290 215   823 Reichelt, Gerd Kesselsdorf 59 M50 25   01:00:32 00:27:22 3
291   76 364 Dießner, Marita Schmiedeberg 57 W55   7 01:00:34 00:27:24 3
292   77 816 Bergner, Gabriele Dresden 64 W45   22 01:00:35 00:27:25 3
293 216   819 Bersner, Volker Dresden 43 M65 3   01:00:36 00:27:26 3
294   78 188 Schubert, Marion Laufwölffe Dresden 63 W45   23 01:00:37 00:27:27 3
295   79 797 Feder, Anja Klipphausen 81 W30   12 01:00:51 00:27:41 3
296   80 800 Ulbricht, Dana Dresden 74 W35   8 01:01:34 00:28:24 3
297   81 299 Heckschen, Sophia Dresden 89 WHK   12 01:03:58 00:30:48 3
298   82 641 Fischer, Claudia Freital 82 W30   13 01:04:00 00:30:50 3
299   83 642 Stange, Andrea Freital 82 W30   14 01:04:23 00:31:13 3
300 217   615 Handel, Jochen Schmiedeberg 73 M35 25   01:04:38 00:31:28 3
301   84 568 Liebscher, Mandy Freital 80 W30   15 01:05:05 00:31:55 3
302   85 42 Zweygart-Heckschen, Karin Dresden 59 W50   13 01:05:14 00:32:04 3
303   86 4 Feder, Ramona meissen 61 W50   14 01:06:52 00:33:42 3
303   86 468 Pohl, Birte Freital 83 WHK   13 01:06:52 00:33:42 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de