Ergebnisliste vom: 22.06.2012 - Froschlauf2012 - 9,6 km Lauf

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm AKw Endzeit RŁckst. WB Mannschaft Sex
1 1   1128 Schilling, Alexander TV Dresden 88 MHK 1   0:31:17 0:00:00 3   m
2 2   1132 Flegel, Christian TSV Dresden 87 MHK 2   0:31:22 0:00:05 3   m
3 3   271 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 MHK 3   0:31:27 0:00:10 3 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m
4 4   369 Pietsch, Nico OSSV Kamenz 83 MHK 4   0:31:34 0:00:17 3 OSSV Kamenz m
5 5   457 Sickert, Tino Dresdner SC 1898 78 M30 1   0:31:37 0:00:20 3   m
6 6   276 Leibelt, Philipp Hetzdorfer SV 90 MHK 5   0:31:52 0:00:35 3 Hetz-Runners m
7 7   150 Harzbecker, Ralf SC Hoyerswerda-Red Caps 57 M55 1   0:32:31 0:01:14 3   m
8 8   170 Hentschel, Torsten HSG Turbine Zittau 64 M45 1   0:32:53 0:01:36 3 Hentschel1 m
9 9   1131 Gehrisch, Johann Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 85 MHK 6   0:33:02 0:01:45 3   m
10 10   947 Leupold, Richard Skiklub Dresden-Nieders. 97 mU16 1   0:33:12 0:01:55 3   m
11 11   106 Friedrich, Marco BAUTZEN 77 M35 1   0:33:33 0:02:16 3   m
12 12   279 Liebich, Philipp Crostau 90 MHK 7   0:33:42 0:02:25 3   m
13 13   491 Ueberfuhr, Marc SV Gr√ľn Weiss Elstra 95 mU18 1   0:34:03 0:02:46 3   m
14 14   1122 Bernhardt, Thimon Stadt Wehlen 93 mU20 1   0:34:12 0:02:55 3   m
15 15   56 Dander, J√∂rg Dresdner SC 1898 85 MHK 8   0:34:37 0:03:20 3 Zetsche Laufcoaching m
16 16   1075 Schmidt, Florian Pirna 85 MHK 9   0:34:48 0:03:31 3   m
17 17   1115 Loreck, Franco Style 4 BIKE.de 86 MHK 10   0:34:49 0:03:32 3   m
18 18   343 Nake, Enrico OSSV Kamenz 82 M30 2   0:34:50 0:03:33 3 OSSV Kamenz m
18 18   549 Zentsch, Uwe TSV Dresden 62 M50 1   0:34:50 0:03:33 3 TSV Dresden m
20 20   512 Walter, Torsten DSC 1898 69 M40 1   0:34:55 0:03:38 3   m
21 21   80 Eisold, Uwe HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 71 M40 2   0:34:59 0:03:42 3 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz m
22 22   145 H√§nsch, Uwe OSC l√∂bau 65 M45 2   0:35:01 0:03:44 3   m
23 23   25 Berndt, Thomas SSV Planeta Radebeul 68 M40 3   0:35:02 0:03:45 3   m
24 24   1113 Vogel, Steffen Dresden 75 M35 2   0:35:06 0:03:49 3   m
25 25   408 Rudloff, Marc TSV Graupa 83 MHK 11   0:35:31 0:04:14 3   m
26 26   40 Bram, Andreas Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 66 M45 3   0:35:33 0:04:16 3 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m
27 27   164 Hendrischk, Carsten FLG Spremberg 64 M45 4   0:35:35 0:04:18 3   m
28 28   500 Voigt, Carsten Burgst√§dter LV 71 M40 4   0:35:36 0:04:19 3 Burgst√§dter LV m
29 29   1052 Fugmann, Jens TV Dresden 77 M35 3   0:35:45 0:04:28 3 Laufgruppe ohne Namen m
30 30   360 Papritz, Sven Running Team S√ľ√ümann 79 M30 3   0:35:51 0:04:34 3   m
31 31   378 Porth, Karsten MSV Meusegast 66 M45 5   0:35:57 0:04:40 3   m
32 32   407 Rothe, Michael www.Laufgruppe-Dresden.de 80 M30 4   0:36:01 0:04:44 3 Laufgruppe Dresden m
33 33   541 Wohlgemuth, Dietmar OSC L√∂bau 55 M55 2   0:36:05 0:04:48 3   m
34 34   320 Melzer, Lutz Team Dresdner Laufsportladen 70 M40 5   0:36:09 0:04:52 3   m
35 35   54 Dander, Bernd RC 1898 Radeberg 65 M45 6   0:36:23 0:05:06 3   m
35 35   222 Kleider, Bernd TSV Dresden 57 M55 3   0:36:23 0:05:06 3 TSV Dresden m
37 37   330 Mittrach, Uwe OSSV Kamenz 65 M45 7   0:36:28 0:05:11 3 OSSV Kamenz m
38 38   301 Malig, Ralf Bowlingclub Senftenberg 61 M50 2   0:36:35 0:05:18 3   m
39 39   1117 B√ľchner, Franziskus SV Einheit Kamenz 93 mU20 2   0:36:45 0:05:28 3   m
40 40   206 Kamolz, Anton HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 96 mU18 2   0:36:46 0:05:29 3   m
41 41   323 Merdon, Uwe Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 62 M50 3   0:36:50 0:05:33 3   m
42 42   390 Reichelt, Arne Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 mU18 3   0:36:51 0:05:34 3   m
43 43   449 Schulze, Francis Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 95 mU18 4   0:36:55 0:05:38 3 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m
44 44   1107 Renner, Ole LG ABS Dresden 80 M30 5   0:37:01 0:05:44 3   m
45 45   335 Mueller, GIso OSSV Kamenz 77 M35 4   0:37:08 0:05:51 3 OSSV Kamenz m
46 46   513 Walther, J√∂rg Bautzen 65 M45 8   0:37:10 0:05:53 3   m
47   1 314 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W45   1 0:37:25 0:06:08 3 TSV Dresden w
48 47   283 Linke, Claus Olbersdorf 59 M50 4   0:37:29 0:06:12 3   m
49 48   368 Pietsch, Lars Team Pietsch 77 M35 5   0:37:32 0:06:15 3   m
50 49   172 Herrmann, Steffen Torno 77 M35 6   0:37:33 0:06:16 3   m
51 50   193 J√§hnigen, Matthias Dresden 58 M50 5   0:37:36 0:06:19 3   m
52 51   64 Dietze, Sven SG Sch√∂nbach 87 MHK 12   0:37:39 0:06:22 3   m
53 52   243 Koplanski, Philipp Kombinat 95 mU18 5   0:37:41 0:06:24 3   m
53 52   507 W√§hner, Martin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 95 mU18 5   0:37:41 0:06:24 3 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz m
55   2 251 Kretzschmar, Birgit TSV Dresden 65 W45   2 0:37:42 0:06:25 3 TSV Dresden w
56 54   385 Radke, Jens LSV Pirna 64 M45 9   0:37:43 0:06:26 3 LSV Pirna m
57 55   355 Otto, Andreas SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 76 M35 7   0:37:46 0:06:29 3   m
58 56   58 Darkow, Peter TV Valtenberg 72 M40 6   0:37:49 0:06:32 3   m
59 57   361 P√§sler, J√∂rk Die Zittauer flotten Karutten 62 M50 6   0:37:52 0:06:35 3   m
60 58   74 Dutschmann, Andr√© Obergurig 97 mU16 2   0:37:58 0:06:41 3   m
61 59   238 K√∂gler, Peter RAG Sport & Wettkampf 82 M30 6   0:37:59 0:06:42 3 RAG Sport & Wettkampf m
62 60   1118 Beck, Volker ASV Rothenburg 79 M30 7   0:38:04 0:06:47 3   m
63 61   374 Poick, Arend Elektro Poick 69 M40 7   0:38:05 0:06:48 3   m
63 61   495 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe Dresden 66 M45 10   0:38:05 0:06:48 3   m
65 63   437 Schmidt, Reinhardt Laufszene Sachsen 85 MHK 13   0:38:12 0:06:55 3   m
66 64   10 Appel, Frank-Michael Laufgruppe Dresden 70 M40 8   0:38:14 0:06:57 3   m
67 65   347 Nicolai, Ren√© www.Laufgruppe-Dresden.de 80 M30 8   0:38:19 0:07:02 3 Laufgruppe Dresden m
68 66   399 Riechert, Niklas LV Limbach 2000 98 mU16 3   0:38:21 0:07:04 3 LV Limbach 2000 m
69 67   465 Stehr, Michael SBB 70 M40 9   0:38:26 0:07:09 3   m
70 68   234 Koal, Gerd NLLB Cottbus 52 M60 1   0:38:31 0:07:14 3 NLLB Cottbus m
71 69   35 Boden-Peroche, Martin Dresden 68 M40 10   0:38:33 0:07:16 3   m
72 70   328 Mey, Oliver Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 94 mU20 3   0:38:34 0:07:17 3 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m
73 71   1053 Gahrig, Sirko Lauffreunde Wittichenau 72 M40 11   0:38:37 0:07:20 3   m
74 72   1136 Klopsch, Bernd OSSV Kamenz 73 M35 8   0:38:47 0:07:30 3   m
75 73   397 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden 86 MHK 14   0:38:51 0:07:34 3   m
76 74   419 Sch√§fer, J√∂rg per pedes family Dresden 67 M45 11   0:38:59 0:07:42 3   m
77 75   1029 Haufe, Thomas HSV Pulsnitz 70 M40 12   0:39:02 0:07:45 3   m
78   3 247 Kranich, Franziska OL G√∂rlitz 84 WHK   1 0:39:03 0:07:46 3 LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz w
79 76   73 D√ľrrwald, Peter Wasserwacht Freital 66 M45 12   0:39:08 0:07:51 3   m
80 77   493 Ullmann, Ivo K√∂nigsteiner VG 67 M45 13   0:39:15 0:07:58 3   m
81 78   142 Hammer, Bernd Rammenau 80 M30 9   0:39:17 0:08:00 3   m
81   4 157 Heidrich-Meisner, Ruth Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 wU18   1 0:39:17 0:08:00 3 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w
83 79   416 Schade, Silvio Bautzener LV Rot-Wei√ü 90 69 M40 13   0:39:21 0:08:04 3   m
84 80   162 Hela√ü, Tom Kleinr√∂hrsdorf 83 MHK 15   0:39:22 0:08:05 3   m
85 81   938 Krellner, Bj√∂rn Lauf-KulTour 81 M30 10   0:39:23 0:08:06 3   m
86 82   107 Fritsche, Michael Sportgruppe Stiehler 71 M40 14   0:39:26 0:08:09 3   m
87 83   260 K√ľhn, Ronald SMI-Laufgruppe 66 M45 14   0:39:27 0:08:10 3   m
88 84   1143 Reppe, Alexander Neukirch 89 MHK 16   0:39:28 0:08:11 3   m
89 85   505 Wagner, Michael Dresden 66 M45 15   0:39:32 0:08:15 3   m
90   5 161 Helas, Marina USV TU Dresden 85 WHK   2 0:39:41 0:08:24 3 Zetsche Laufcoaching w
91 86   546 W√ľrtenberger, Jens OSSV Kamenz 66 M45 16   0:39:45 0:08:28 3   m
92 87   259 Kubitz, Friedbert OSC L√∂bau/Eibau 55 M55 4   0:39:49 0:08:32 3   m
93 88   131 G√ľttler, Hans-Joachim LV Limbach 2000 63 M45 17   0:39:51 0:08:34 3 LV Limbach 2000 m
94 89   169 Hentschel, Paul HSG Turbine Zittau   mU14 1   0:39:56 0:08:39 3 Hentschel1 m
95 90   486 Tillack, Andreas Tri Oberkaina 73 M35 9   0:39:58 0:08:41 3 Bautzen m
96 91   1077 Helbig, Alexander SBB Dresden 79 M30 11   0:40:00 0:08:43 3   m
97 92   1134 Zschoche, Axel Radebeul 64 M45 18   0:40:01 0:08:44 3   m
98 93   24 Berndt, Frank Bretnig-Hauswalde 70 M40 15   0:40:03 0:08:46 3   m
99 94   515 Weber, Sascha ASB Kreisverband Kamenz 86 MHK 17   0:40:05 0:08:48 3   m
100 95   230 Knobloch, Ralf Wittichenau 69 M40 16   0:40:11 0:08:54 3   m
101 96   1124 Wendt, Manuel Bautzen 87 MHK 18   0:40:12 0:08:55 3   m
102 97   966 Roensch, Stefan Laufgruppe ohne Namen 78 M30 12   0:40:13 0:08:56 3 LON m
103   6 365 Peroche, Lucile Dresden 98 wU16   1 0:40:14 0:08:57 3   w
104 98   208 Kaubisch, Nico SV Hirschfeld 1921 97 mU16 4   0:40:18 0:09:01 3   m
104 98   1059 Gr√ľner, Bodo Wehrsdorf 66 M45 19   0:40:18 0:09:01 3   m
106 100   36 B√∂hmak, Andreas SV Bautzen 64 M45 20   0:40:20 0:09:03 3   m
106 100   381 Quietzsch, Christian Die Zittauer flotten Karotten 81 M30 13   0:40:20 0:09:03 3   m
108 102   526 Wemme, Steffen TV 1848 Bischofswerda 63 M45 21   0:40:21 0:09:04 3   m
109 103   1106 Partusch, Steffen SG Oberlichtenau 66 M45 22   0:40:23 0:09:06 3   m
110 104   1040 Jacob, Klaus LSV Pirna 59 M50 7   0:40:26 0:09:09 3   m
111   7 514 Walther, Juliane TSV Dresden 87 WHK   3 0:40:27 0:09:10 3 TSV Dresden w
112 105   289 L√∂hne, Ingolf TSV DD Ger√§teturnen 64 M45 23   0:40:28 0:09:11 3   m
113 106   331 Morgenstern, Stephan Sport Team Zittauer Gebirge 91 MHK 19   0:40:29 0:09:12 3   m
114 107   351 Obst, Mathias Bautzener LV Rot-Wei√ü 90 74 M35 10   0:40:30 0:09:13 3   m
115 108   187 H√∂richs, Gunther LSV Pirna 61 M50 8   0:40:33 0:09:16 3 LSV Pirna m
116 109   321 Melzer, R√ľdiger RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M70 1   0:40:36 0:09:19 3   m
116 109   1065 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg 44 M65 1   0:40:36 0:09:19 3   m
118 111   1123 Wache, Heiko Senftenberg 71 M40 17   0:40:38 0:09:21 3   m
119 112   52 Carl, Thomas LSV Pirna 63 M45 24   0:40:45 0:09:28 3 Wolfsrudel m
120 113   1140 Hannuschka, Karsten Kraft und Figur 69 M40 18   0:40:52 0:09:35 3   m
121 114   1141 Neumann, Mario SC Hoyerswerda / Triathlon 67 M45 25   0:40:58 0:09:41 3   m
122 115   418 Sch√§dlich, Rainer Bautzen 66 M45 26   0:41:11 0:09:54 3   m
123 116   504 Wagner, Florian Lieske 98 mU16 5   0:41:12 0:09:55 3   m
124 117   88 Fiedler, Florian Europamarathonverein G√∂rlitz-Zgorzelec 98 mU16 6   0:41:19 0:10:02 3   m
125 118   305 Mann, Martin 1. ASV Annaberg 99 mU14 2   0:41:20 0:10:03 3   m
126 119   264 K√ľter, Lukas O√üling   mU14 3   0:41:21 0:10:04 3   m
127   8 152 Haupt, Angela LSV Pirna 69 W40   1 0:41:22 0:10:05 3 LSV Pirna w
128 120   920 Schirk, Jonas LV Limbach 2000 98 mU16 7   0:41:25 0:10:08 3   m
129 121   354 Olunczek, Axel Skizunft Dresden 90 MHK 20   0:41:30 0:10:13 3   m
130 122   367 Petzold, Oliver SV Gr√ľn Weiss Elstra 93 mU20 4   0:41:34 0:10:17 3   m
131 123   1037 Strohbach, Gerd Alte S√§cke Meusegast 62 M50 9   0:41:35 0:10:18 3   m
132 124   370 Pluder, Alex SV Gr√ľn Weiss Elstra 97 mU16 8   0:41:36 0:10:19 3 Sv-Gr√ľn- Weis Elstra m
133 125   207 Kaubisch, Frank SV Hirschfeld 1921 67 M45 27   0:41:37 0:10:20 3   m
134 126   69 Drabant, Mario HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 69 M40 19   0:41:40 0:10:23 3 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz m
135 127   166 Hentsche, Maik AMD OSRC 77 M35 11   0:41:41 0:10:24 3   m
136   9 410 R√ľger, Konstanze Laufgruppe Dresden 82 W30   1 0:41:45 0:10:28 3   w
136 128   1071 Kr√ľger, Thomas Hoyerswerda 69 M40 20   0:41:45 0:10:28 3   m
138 129   49 Busch, Stefan Laufgruppe Dresden 81 M30 14   0:41:46 0:10:29 3 www.Laufgruppe-Dresden.de m
139   10 132 G√ľttler, Ines LV Limbach 2000 71 W40   2 0:41:49 0:10:32 3 LV Limbach 2000 w
140 130   256 Kr√ľpfganz, Toni FroschlaufbabyPapa LV Limbach 2000 76 M35 12   0:41:51 0:10:34 3 LV Limbach 2000 m
140   11 1045 Schedretzky, Diana Pirna 72 W40   3 0:41:51 0:10:34 3   w
142 131   176 Hirche, Ulli Familie Hirche 68 M40 21   0:41:52 0:10:35 3   m
143 132   961 Wiesner, Ralf Sch√∂nteichen /Liebenau 71 M40 22   0:41:56 0:10:39 3   m
144 133   443 Schneider, Udo Dresden 60 M50 10   0:42:01 0:10:44 3   m
145 134   1102 Feder, Hartmut Mei√üen 60 M50 11   0:42:06 0:10:49 3   m
146 135   1090 Lohse, Dietmar Kletterverein Schmiedeberg 60 M50 12   0:42:07 0:10:50 3   m
147 136   1085 Boden, Patrick OSSV Kamenz 90 MHK 21   0:42:08 0:10:51 3   m
148 137   1006 Zimmermann, Tilo SMI-Laufgruppe 71 M40 23   0:42:12 0:10:55 3   m
149 138   38 Born, Peter SMI-Laufgruppe 51 M60 2   0:42:14 0:10:57 3 SMI-Laufgruppe m
150 139   1111 Anders, Hartmut OL-Team Wehrsdorf 56 M55 5   0:42:19 0:11:02 3   m
151 140   1083 Boden, Ralf Kamenz 63 M45 28   0:42:20 0:11:03 3   m
152 141   467 Stolze, Peter Bautzen 43 M65 2   0:42:23 0:11:06 3   m
153 142   468 Streit, Tony PSV Kamenz 89 MHK 22   0:42:24 0:11:07 3 PSV Kamenz m
154 143   1019 Kosiolek, Thomas Fitness& Freizeit Bautzen 65 M45 29   0:42:26 0:11:09 3 Fitness Freizeit Bautzen m
155 144   154 Hebestreit, Werner G-M-Rennsteiglauf 47 M65 3   0:42:27 0:11:10 3   m
156 145   226 Klinger, Elias Skizunft Dresden 97 mU16 9   0:42:28 0:11:11 3   m
156 145   266 Kuhnert, Klaus TSV Dresden 55 M55 6   0:42:28 0:11:11 3 TSV Dresden m
158 147   371 Pluder, Dietmar SV Gr√ľn Weiss Elstra 66 M45 30   0:42:29 0:11:12 3 Sv-Gr√ľn- Weis Elstra m
159 148   1101 Sch√∂nfeld, Thomas Pulsnitz 78 M30 15   0:42:30 0:11:13 3   m
160 149   136 Habertag, Mathias LSV Neuhausen 74 M35 13   0:42:34 0:11:17 3   m
161 150   210 Keinert, Heiko LV Limbach 2000 67 M45 31   0:42:36 0:11:19 3 LV Limbach 2000 m
162 151   194 Jakob, Ren√© SG Leutersdorf 78 M30 16   0:42:38 0:11:21 3   m
163 152   186 H√∂pfner, Armin Skizunft Dresden 97 mU16 10   0:42:40 0:11:23 3   m
164 153   987 Schwiebus, Jan Bernsdorf 70 M40 24   0:42:41 0:11:24 3   m
165 154   3 Adelh√∂fer, Rigo Butter-Bergschnecken Bischofswerda 66 M45 32   0:42:45 0:11:28 3   m
166 155   530 Werlisch, Thomas Sportfreunde Ottendorf 55 M55 7   0:42:46 0:11:29 3   m
167 156   217 Kie√üling, Frank SMI-Laufgruppe 63 M45 33   0:42:47 0:11:30 3 SMI-Laufgruppe m
168 157   231 Knobloch, Veit Bautzen 62 M50 13   0:42:49 0:11:32 3   m
169 158   215 Kielstein, Stefan Skizunft Dresden 79 M30 17   0:42:50 0:11:33 3   m
170 159   480 Thomas, Ralf TV Valtenberg 68 M40 25   0:42:51 0:11:34 3   m
171 160   7 Andrich, Fabian Lieske 98 mU16 11   0:42:53 0:11:36 3   m
172 161   209 Keilig, Thomas ASB Kreisverband Kamenz 87 MHK 23   0:42:56 0:11:39 3   m
173 162   918 G√∂rsch, Michael SV Wacker Komptendorf 95 mU18 7   0:42:57 0:11:40 3   m
174 163   177 Hoffmann, Karsten Uhyst a.T/ 61 M50 14   0:42:58 0:11:41 3   m
175 164   878 Verg√∂hl, Jonathan Hetzdorfer SV 99 mU14 4   0:43:02 0:11:45 3   m
176 165   535 Wetzel, Hendryk SV Robotron Dresden 69 M40 26   0:43:04 0:11:47 3 Intensiv-L√§ufer m
177   12 227 Kloppe, Marie Hetzdorfer SV 96 wU18   2 0:43:07 0:11:50 3 Hetz-Runners w
178 166   108 Fritzsche, Peter M√ľglitztal 80 M30 18   0:43:09 0:11:52 3   m
178 166   919 Gl√§sner, Christopher SV Biehla Cunnersdorf 85 MHK 24   0:43:09 0:11:52 3   m
180 168   239 Kommolk, Gerd Dresden 62 M50 15   0:43:10 0:11:53 3   m
181   13 551 Zichner, Julia Sportfreunde Ottendorf 80 W30   2 0:43:14 0:11:57 3   w
182 169   463 Sporkenbach, Dirk Laufteam FOTO-Sporkenbach 75 M35 14   0:43:15 0:11:58 3   m
183 170   310 Marschner, Mario Kamenz 81 M30 19   0:43:19 0:12:02 3   m
184 171   236 Kochan, Johannes Bischofswerda 69 M40 27   0:43:20 0:12:03 3   m
185 172   29 Bjarsch, Oliver Bautzener LV Rot-Wei√ü 90 70 M40 28   0:43:22 0:12:05 3   m
185 172   441 Schneider, Jan Grubsch√ľtz 73 M35 15   0:43:22 0:12:05 3   m
187   14 163 Heller, Ina Lauftreff Lausitz Hoyerswerda 67 W45   3 0:43:26 0:12:09 3   w
188   15 542 Wohlgemuth, Kerstin OSC L√∂bau 56 W55   1 0:43:29 0:12:12 3   w
189 174   37 B√∂hme, Knut Hofhainersdorf 52 M60 3   0:43:30 0:12:13 3   m
190 175   440 Schneider, Dirk SV Weixdorf 88 MHK 25   0:43:31 0:12:14 3   m
191   16 4 Altmann, Martina Dippoldiswalde 61 W50   1 0:43:37 0:12:20 3   w
191 176   944 Mey, Manfred Dresden 60 M50 16   0:43:37 0:12:20 3   m
193   17 376 Pollack, Sandy Familie Pollack 76 W35   1 0:43:39 0:12:22 3   w
194 177   246 Kramer, Frank Stolpen 73 M35 16   0:43:42 0:12:25 3   m
194 177   522 Weigel, Jens WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 71 M40 29   0:43:42 0:12:25 3   m
196   18 34 Boden, Christine VfL Dresden B√ľhlau 53 W55   2 0:43:44 0:12:27 3   w
197 179   531 Werner, Franz SG Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf/Leichtathletik 96 mU18 8   0:43:46 0:12:29 3   m
198 180   1082 M√ľller, Jens LG ABS Dresden 62 M50 17   0:43:47 0:12:30 3   m
199 181   1080 Franke, Bodo Kamenz 65 M45 34   0:43:49 0:12:32 3   m
200 182   346 Neumann, Sven Bautzen 70 M40 30   0:43:52 0:12:35 3   m
201 183   50 Buskies, S√∂ren Bautzen 69 M40 31   0:43:54 0:12:37 3   m
202 184   61 Fernbach, J√∂rg RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M60 4   0:43:59 0:12:42 3   m
203 185   332 Morgenstern, Udo Sport Team Zittauer Gebirge 12 mU14 5   0:44:00 0:12:43 3   m
204   19 255 Kro√ü, Kathrin Skizunft Dresden 61 W50   2 0:44:01 0:12:44 3   w
205   20 517 Wecke, Franziska SG Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf/Leichtathletik 80 W30   3 0:44:02 0:12:45 3   w
206   21 8 Anhalt, Kirsten BSG Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 74 W35   2 0:44:09 0:12:52 3   w
207   22 280 Liebscher, Heike Freital 67 W45   4 0:44:12 0:12:55 3   w
208 186   75 Dutschmann, Dietmar Wittichenau 60 M50 18   0:44:14 0:12:57 3   m
209   23 318 Mehnert, Katrin Bautzener LV Rot.Wei√ü 90 73 W35   3 0:44:15 0:12:58 3   w
210   24 44 Bunk, Sandra LT Linde 79 76 W35   4 0:44:16 0:12:59 3   w
211 187   392 Reichelt, Olaf Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 65 M45 35   0:44:17 0:13:00 3   m
212 188   456 Seifert, Steffen Alte S√§cke Meusegast 59 M50 19   0:44:20 0:13:03 3   m
213 189   99 F√∂rster, Frank Fortuna Biesdorf 55 M55 8   0:44:21 0:13:04 3 Die Berliner m
214   25 1049 Zieger, Katja Laufgruppe Dresden 83 WHK   4 0:44:22 0:13:05 3   w
215 190   1070 Stein, Ronald Arnsdorf 71 M40 32   0:44:24 0:13:07 3   m
216 191   85 Fauck, Thomas Kleinr√∂hrsdorf 65 M45 36   0:44:29 0:13:12 3   m
217 192   1098 Kochan, Frank Gro√ür√§schen 61 M50 20   0:44:31 0:13:14 3   m
218 193   435 Schmidt, Gerd VfL Dresden B√ľhlau 42 M70 2   0:44:33 0:13:16 3   m
219 194   282 Lilge, Torsten SV Lok Kamenz 64 M45 37   0:44:38 0:13:21 3   m
220 195   155 Hecht, Philipp LV Limbach 2000 93 mU20 5   0:44:40 0:13:23 3 LV Limbach 2000 m
221 196   538 Winter, Jakob Leipzig 92 MHK 26   0:44:41 0:13:24 3 Storchenflug m
222   26 946 Schulze, Bettina Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 77 W35   5 0:44:42 0:13:25 3   w
223 197   2 Ackermann, Michael Skizunft Dresden 83 MHK 27   0:44:47 0:13:30 3   m
224 198   519 Weichelt, Dieter LT Linde 799 53 M55 9   0:44:49 0:13:32 3   m
225 199   70 Dreier, Thomas Freital 81 M30 20   0:44:50 0:13:33 3   m
226 200   931 Junker, Patrick RTS-Luckenwalde 99 mU14 6   0:44:52 0:13:35 3 RTS Luckenwalde m
227 201   309 M√§rcz, Bernd Laufgruppe Dresden 54 M55 10   0:44:55 0:13:38 3   m
228 202   444 Schr√§ber, Bernd Skizunft Dresden 84 MHK 28   0:44:58 0:13:41 3   m
229 203   1004 Schicht, Matthias Schichtis SV 69 M40 33   0:45:00 0:13:43 3   m
230 204   533 Werner, Tilo MSV Meusegast 68 M40 34   0:45:05 0:13:48 3   m
231   27 228 Kloppe, Sofie Hetzdorfer SV 96 wU18   3 0:45:10 0:13:53 3 Hetz-Runners w
232   28 78 Eisold, Sabine Pulsnitz 74 W35   6 0:45:11 0:13:54 3 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz w
233   29 1035 Nolde, Sabine Bergener Renntiere 62 W50   3 0:45:15 0:13:58 3   w
234 205   26 Berthold, J√∂rg Burkau 65 M45 38   0:45:16 0:13:59 3   m
235 206   220 Klammer, Olaf Zei√üigerRenntiere 60 M50 21   0:45:17 0:14:00 3   m
236 207   1058 Kupfer, Volker Grimma 64 M45 39   0:45:18 0:14:01 3   m
237 208   159 Heintze, Wolfram Kamenz 59 M50 22   0:45:23 0:14:06 3   m
238   30 1044 Diestel, Romy WILDEAST 71 W40   4 0:45:24 0:14:07 3   w
239 209   436 Schmidt, Matthias LG Kamenz 61 M50 23   0:45:26 0:14:09 3   m
240 210   254 Krohe, Christfried OSC L√∂bau 57 M55 11   0:45:27 0:14:10 3   m
241 211   349 N√∂nnig, J√ľrgen SC Wacker Mohorn 47 M65 4   0:45:33 0:14:16 3   m
242 212   556 Zsch√§bitz, Uwe SMI-Laufgruppe 67 M45 40   0:45:37 0:14:20 3 SMI-Laufgruppe m
243 213   338 M√ľller, Marco LSV Pirna 71 M40 35   0:45:42 0:14:25 3 LSV Pirna m
244 214   288 L√∂ffler, Mirko SV Robotron Dresden 80 M30 21   0:45:43 0:14:26 3 Intensiv-L√§ufer m
245 215   404 Rogowski, Artur CW Wroclaw 65 M45 41   0:45:44 0:14:27 3   m
245 215   1137 B√∂hm, Jochen Moritzburger e.V. 53 M55 12   0:45:44 0:14:27 3   m
247   31 178 Hoffmann, Katharina Uhyst a.T. 82 W30   4 0:45:45 0:14:28 3   w
248 217   1088 Lauke, Frank AC Sohland 67 M45 42   0:45:46 0:14:29 3   m
249   32 485 Th√ľmmler, Ronja Freiberger PSV 98 wU16   2 0:45:48 0:14:31 3   w
250   33 229 Klo√ü, Linda Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 95 wU18   4 0:45:54 0:14:37 3   w
251 218   973 Ritzrow, Frank Bautzen 58 M50 24   0:45:55 0:14:38 3   m
252 219   158 Heindel, Ulrich Laufgruppe ohne Namen 70 M40 36   0:45:56 0:14:39 3 LoN m
253 220   425 Scheffler, Simon   95 mU18 9   0:45:57 0:14:40 3   m
254 221   459 Skomski, Paul Skizunft Dresden 96 mU18 10   0:45:58 0:14:41 3   m
255 222   139 H√§dicke, R√ľdiger Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 61 M50 25   0:46:02 0:14:45 3 Die Biathleten m
256 223   1112 Wauer, Roland Kamenz 62 M50 26   0:46:05 0:14:48 3   m
257 224   936 Joppa, Matthias Dresden 87 MHK 29   0:46:06 0:14:49 3 Drosselhaus m
258 225   71 Drossel, Christoph Drosselhaus 87 MHK 30   0:46:07 0:14:50 3 Drosselhaus m
259   34 364 Peroche, Juliette Dresden 1 wU14   1 0:46:08 0:14:51 3   w
259 226   975 Pollack, Ronny SC 1911 Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 75 M35 17   0:46:08 0:14:51 3   m
261 227   490 Ueberfuhr, Klaus SV Lok Kamenz 64 M45 43   0:46:10 0:14:53 3   m
262 228   560 Arnold, Dieter TV 1848 Bischofswerda 55 M55 13   0:46:11 0:14:54 3   m
263   35 492 Ueberfuhr, Silvia SV Gr√ľn Weiss Elstra 70 W40   5 0:46:12 0:14:55 3   w
264 229   286 List, Hans-Joachim Ruhland 49 M60 5   0:46:13 0:14:56 3   m
265   36 151 Haselbauer, Regina VfL Dresden B√ľhlau 57 W55   3 0:46:14 0:14:57 3   w
266 230   198 J√§sche, Uwe sc dhfk leipzig 43 M65 5   0:46:15 0:14:58 3   m
267 231   15 Balogh, Tobias Dresden 69 M40 37   0:46:16 0:14:59 3   m
268 232   478 Thieme, Mirko tomogara 75 M35 18   0:46:19 0:15:02 3   m
269   37 65 Dittrich, Lisa LV Limbach 2000 93 wU20   1 0:46:21 0:15:04 3 LV Limbach 2000 w
270 233   559 Z√ľckler, Lucas LV Limbach 2000 94 mU20 6   0:46:22 0:15:05 3 LV Limbach 2000 m
271 234   1011 Ruther, Uwe LT Speed 63 M45 44   0:46:23 0:15:06 3   m
272 235   1142 Fiebig, Freddy Jugendclub Neukirch 93 mU20 7   0:46:25 0:15:08 3   m
273   38 183 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 67 W45   5 0:46:26 0:15:09 3 TSV Dresden w
273 236   268 Kuropka, Lajos SV TuR Dresden 75 M35 19   0:46:26 0:15:09 3   m
275 237   1060 Grafe, Tom FFW Biehla 95 mU18 11   0:46:27 0:15:10 3   m
276 238   333 Mosig, Thomas Doberschau 70 M40 38   0:46:29 0:15:12 3   m
277 239   1007 Mihr, Hans-Joachim Bretnig-Hauswalde 57 M55 14   0:46:30 0:15:13 3   m
278 240   930 Gei√üler, Wolfgang The Kangaroo s 60 M50 27   0:46:31 0:15:14 3   m
279 241   98 Fobe, Rene LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz 68 M40 39   0:46:32 0:15:15 3 LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz m
280   39 487 T√∂rzs√∂k, Yvonne Biathlonverein Ringenhain 74 W35   7 0:46:33 0:15:16 3 Die Biathleten w
281   40 287 Lobedann, Doris EGZ Triathlon G√∂rlitz 62 W50   4 0:46:34 0:15:17 3 EGZ Triathlon w
282 242   110 F√ľssel, Lothar Dresden 48 M60 6   0:46:35 0:15:18 3   m
283 243   914 Stankevicius, Aurelijus HVH Kamenz 87 MHK 31   0:46:38 0:15:21 3 HVH Kamenz m
284 244   554 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 34 M75+ 1   0:46:40 0:15:23 3   m
285 245   482 Thomschke, J√ľrgen H√∂ckendorf 1007 54 M55 15   0:46:41 0:15:24 3   m
286 246   138 H√§dicke, Robby Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 99 mU14 7   0:46:50 0:15:33 3 Die Biathleten m
287 247   496 Verg√∂hl, Uwe Hetzdorfer SV 64 M45 45   0:46:51 0:15:34 3 Hetz-Runners m
288 248   277 Leibelt, Stephan Hetzdorfer SV 68 M40 40   0:46:52 0:15:35 3 Hetz-Runners m
289 249   294 Ludwig, Matthias Friedersdorf 68 M40 41   0:46:56 0:15:39 3   m
290 250   421 Scharntke, Ronny Thonberger SC 77 M35 20   0:46:59 0:15:42 3   m
291 251   544 Wolf, Karsten SG Sch√∂nbach 90 MHK 32   0:47:00 0:15:43 3   m
291 251   1079 Lippert, Toralf Pirna 63 M45 46   0:47:00 0:15:43 3   m
293 253   1012 Weida, Andreas Bernsdorf 65 M45 47   0:47:01 0:15:44 3   m
294   41 359 Palfi, Edelgard Citylaufverein Dresden 52 W60   1 0:47:02 0:15:45 3   w
295 254   291 Loose, Bernd Laufreff Lausitz 63 M45 48   0:47:05 0:15:48 3   m
296 255   1081 Vogt, J√∂rg TSV 90 Neukirch 67 M45 49   0:47:06 0:15:49 3   m
297 256   272 Lau, Christian Pulsnitz 52 M60 7   0:47:07 0:15:50 3   m
298 257   250 Kretschmer, Tobias Fight Club Dresden 83 MHK 33   0:47:08 0:15:51 3   m
299 258   1105 Witte, Thomas K√∂nigsbr√ľck 63 M45 50   0:47:13 0:15:56 3   m
300 259   1096 H√§nel, J√∂rg TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg 53 M55 16   0:47:14 0:15:57 3   m
301 260   257 Kubach, Michael Rossau 77 M35 21   0:47:15 0:15:58 3   m
302 261   523 Weigt, Stefan LSV Niesky / Reichenbach 80 M30 22   0:47:16 0:15:59 3   m
303 262   543 Wolf, Bernd LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz 46 M65 6   0:47:18 0:16:01 3 LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz m
304 263   1050 Rentsch, Johannes SV Panschwitz 50 M60 8   0:47:20 0:16:03 3   m
305   42 261 K√ľhne, Tina Radebeul 68 W40   6 0:47:21 0:16:04 3   w
305 264   915 Schulz, Jan HVH Kamenz 86 MHK 34   0:47:21 0:16:04 3 HVH Kamenz m
307   43 23 Berger, Sandra Pirna 73 W35   8 0:47:22 0:16:05 3   w
308 265   348 Nitschke, Alexander Bautzen-Mobil 77 M35 22   0:47:24 0:16:07 3   m
309 266   292 Loose, Lutz Dresden 64 M45 51   0:47:25 0:16:08 3   m
310   44 508 Walter, Anne Skizunft Dresden 71 W40   7 0:47:29 0:16:12 3   w
311 267   1119 Smie, Reinhard Wolfratshausen 69 M40 42   0:47:30 0:16:13 3   m
312 268   241 K√∂nig, Konstantin Laufreff Lausitz 97 mU16 12   0:47:31 0:16:14 3   m
313   45 547 Wuthe, Piroska Radeberg 76 W35   9 0:47:32 0:16:15 3   w
314 269   129 G√ľnther, Andreas SMI-Laufgruppe 66 M45 52   0:47:35 0:16:18 3   m
315 270   133 Guhr, Ingolf SG Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf/Leichtathletik 65 M45 53   0:47:38 0:16:21 3   m
316 271   127 Gro√üer, Andreas Laufgruppe Dresden 83 MHK 35   0:47:39 0:16:22 3   m
317   46 424 Scheffler, Madeleine   76 W35   10 0:47:41 0:16:24 3   w
318 272   1130 Sch√ľtze, Rico Kamenz 84 MHK 36   0:47:46 0:16:29 3   m
319 273   426 Scheibe, Siegfried Vfb Hellerau-Klotzsche 55 M55 17   0:47:51 0:16:34 3   m
320   47 552 Ziegengeist, Pauline Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 97 wU16   3 0:47:52 0:16:35 3   w
321 274   45 Burkert, Peter OSC L√∂bau 41 M70 3   0:47:53 0:16:36 3   m
321 274   372 Pluder, Ronny SV Gr√ľn Weiss Elstra 95 mU18 12   0:47:53 0:16:36 3 Sv-Gr√ľn- Weis Elstra m
323   48 235 Koal, Ingrid NLLB Cottbus 49 W60   2 0:47:54 0:16:37 3 NLLB Cottbus w
324   49 801 P√∂tschke, Kristina TV 1848 Bischofswerda 51 W60   3 0:47:56 0:16:39 3   w
325 276   524 Wei√ü, Dietmar Cottbus 58 M50 28   0:48:00 0:16:43 3   m
326 277   148 Hartenstein, Ronny Chemnitz 81 M30 23   0:48:05 0:16:48 3   m
327   50 296 Luft, Simone K√∂nigswarthaer SV 66 W45   6 0:48:13 0:16:56 3   w
328   51 67 Donath, Katrin BSG Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 70 W40   8 0:48:18 0:17:01 3   w
329   52 19 Behnisch-Pantke, Beate PSV Kamenz 91 WHK   5 0:48:20 0:17:03 3 PSV Kamenz w
330 278   237 K√∂gler, Albrecht RAG Sport & Wettkampf 50 M60 9   0:48:22 0:17:05 3   m
331 279   393 Rennau, Micha Burkau 61 M50 29   0:48:23 0:17:06 3   m
332 280   62 Diedtemann, Lutz FFWKodersdorf 61 M50 30   0:48:24 0:17:07 3   m
333 281   273 Lauke, Sven Sch√∂nteichen 83 MHK 37   0:48:25 0:17:08 3   m
334   53 141 Hamann, Christiane Freital 69 W40   9 0:48:26 0:17:09 3   w
335 282   191 Huhle, Dietmar Pulsnitz 44 M65 7   0:48:29 0:17:12 3   m
336   54 339 M√ľller, Marlies LSV Pirna 57 W55   4 0:48:32 0:17:15 3   w
337 283   214 Keschka, Mario Kamenz 78 M30 24   0:48:35 0:17:18 3   m
338   55 189 Hubert, Bruni LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz 64 W45   7 0:48:36 0:17:19 3 LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz w
339 284   1135 Tischer, Lothar Aufbau Deutschbaselitz 59 M50 31   0:48:42 0:17:25 3   m
340 285   298 Mai, Olaf Dresden 71 M40 43   0:48:46 0:17:29 3 Berglaufteam Sorn√üig m
341 286   89 Fiedler, J√∂rg Europamarathonverein G√∂rlitz-Zgorzelec 71 M40 44   0:48:50 0:17:33 3   m
342 287   95 Fischer, Peter Skizunft Dresden 52 M60 10   0:48:52 0:17:35 3   m
343   56 423 Scheffler, Claudia Berlin 83 WHK   6 0:48:57 0:17:40 3   w
344 288   510 Walter, Karl-Heinz LG Waltturm Niesky 43 M65 8   0:48:59 0:17:42 3   m
345   57 539 Winzer, Hilke SV TuR Dresden 95 wU18   5 0:49:00 0:17:43 3   w
346 289   90 Fiedler, Klaus Dresden 53 M55 18   0:49:01 0:17:44 3   m
347 290   1104 Rohland, Ingolf Dresden 63 M45 54   0:49:02 0:17:45 3   m
348 291   358 Pako√ünick, Gernot SV Kubsch√ľtz 42 M70 4   0:49:04 0:17:47 3   m
349   58 334 M√ľller, Carola LSV Pirna 71 W40   10 0:49:05 0:17:48 3 LSV Pirna w
350   59 1066 Arndt, Lydia Dresden 85 WHK   7 0:49:07 0:17:50 3 Grundschule Sch√∂nteichen w
351 292   1087 Miersch, Ingolf Moritzburger TV 66 M45 55   0:49:08 0:17:51 3   m
352   60 109 Frommberger, Anke SG Oberlichtenau 70 W40   11 0:49:09 0:17:52 3   w
353   61 83 Faassen, Saskia VfL Dresden B√ľhlau 84 WHK   8 0:49:10 0:17:53 3 Vfl Dresden-B√ľhlau w
354 293   1067 Reinert, Stefan Dresden 83 MHK 38   0:49:11 0:17:54 3 Grundschule Sch√∂nteichen m
355   62 43 B√ľchner-Reuter, Carola SV Einheit Kamenz 66 W45   8 0:49:12 0:17:55 3   w
356 294   60 Dieckmann, Matthias SMI-Laufgruppe 57 M55 19   0:49:17 0:18:00 3 SMI-Laufgruppe m
357   63 212 Kerkel, Jana LSV Pirna 76 W35   11 0:49:19 0:18:02 3 LSV Pirna w
358 295   536 Willweber, Siegfried OSC L√∂bau 36 M75+ 2   0:49:21 0:18:04 3   m
359 296   302 Mann, Andreas 1. ASV Annaberg 66 M45 56   0:49:23 0:18:06 3   m
360 297   506 W√§hner, Frank KEK GmbH 57 M55 20   0:49:24 0:18:07 3   m
361   64 458 Skomski, Anne Skizunft Dresden 69 W40   12 0:49:28 0:18:11 3   w
362   65 53 Conrad, Rautgundis SC Kottmar 53 W55   5 0:49:29 0:18:12 3   w
363 298   373 Pohlann, Sven KEK GmbH 74 M35 23   0:49:30 0:18:13 3   m
364   66 39 Bornemann, Christel Flinke F√ľ√üe 60 W50   5 0:49:35 0:18:18 3   w
364   66 103 Frank, Cathleen Dresden 70 W40   13 0:49:35 0:18:18 3   w
366   68 353 Oelschl√§gel, Lisa Marie LV Limbach 2000 94 wU20   2 0:49:40 0:18:23 3 LV Limbach 2000 w
367 299   344 Naumann, Oliver SV TuR Dresden 72 M40 45   0:49:42 0:18:25 3   m
368 300   112 Garten, Michael SMI-Laufgruppe 70 M40 46   0:49:45 0:18:28 3 SMI-Laufgruppe m
369   69 401 Riedel, Julia Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 wU18   6 0:49:47 0:18:30 3   w
370   70 134 Guhr, Sophia SG Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf/Leichtathletik 98 wU16   4 0:49:48 0:18:31 3   w
371   71 394 Reppe, Sylvia SG Oberlichtenau 75 W35   12 0:49:50 0:18:33 3   w
372   72 1129 Knothe, Doreen Kamenz 83 WHK   9 0:49:52 0:18:35 3   w
373   73 389 Reckling, Manuela DieRecklings 71 W40   14 0:49:56 0:18:39 3   w
374 301   965 Mandel, Rudolf Lauffreunde Schwepnitz 49 M60 11   0:49:58 0:18:41 3   m
375 302   171 Herrmann, Karsten KEK GmbH 74 M35 24   0:49:59 0:18:42 3   m
376   74 1057 Manigk, Marion Grimma 64 W45   9 0:50:01 0:18:44 3   w
377 303   362 Paulsen, Dirk HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 67 M45 57   0:50:02 0:18:45 3 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz m
378   75 278 Leuschner, Bettina Kamenz 59 W50   6 0:50:03 0:18:46 3   w
379 304   1051 Loewe, Torsten Lauffreunde Wittichenau 66 M45 58   0:50:05 0:18:48 3   m
380 305   451 Schuster, Thomas Laufgruppe ohne Namen 77 M35 25   0:50:07 0:18:50 3 LoN m
381   76 499 Vogt, Anja Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 69 W40   15 0:50:08 0:18:51 3 Die Biathleten w
382 306   432 Schmaler, Klaus Blau-Gelb-Hosena 55 M55 21   0:50:12 0:18:55 3   m
383 307   326 Metzger, Michael LSV Niesky / Reichenbach 81 M30 25   0:50:13 0:18:56 3   m
384 308   375 Pollack, Mike Familie Pollack 75 M35 26   0:50:14 0:18:57 3   m
385 309   111 Gahut, Dieter TSV 1888 Falkenau 52 M60 12   0:50:19 0:19:02 3   m
385   77 431 Schmaler, Elke Blau-Gelb-Hosena 56 W55   6 0:50:19 0:19:02 3   w
387   78 342 Musch, Alexsandra HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 71 W40   16 0:50:21 0:19:04 3 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz w
388   79 91 Fiedler, Rebecca Dresden 82 W30   5 0:50:23 0:19:06 3   w
388 310   555 Zosel, Hans OSC L√∂bau 39 M70 5   0:50:23 0:19:06 3   m
390 311   221 Klaus, Torsten Bernsdorf OT Stra√ügr√§bchen 64 M45 59   0:50:24 0:19:07 3   m
391   80 275 Lehmann, Ute Laufgruppe Mohorn- Grund 65 W45   10 0:50:25 0:19:08 3   w
392   81 400 Riecke, Claudia Dresden 84 WHK   10 0:50:26 0:19:09 3   w
393   82 1078 Lippert, Ines TSV Graupa 63 W45   11 0:50:28 0:19:11 3   w
394   83 498 Vogel, Sigrid Fortschritt Pirna 54 W55   7 0:50:29 0:19:12 3   w
395 312   59 Didier, Volker www.2vd.de 60 M50 32   0:50:34 0:19:17 3   m
395   84 244 Koplanski, Steffi Wittichenau 68 W40   17 0:50:34 0:19:17 3   w
397   85 1033 Werner, Petra Schirgiswalde 61 W50   7 0:50:36 0:19:19 3   w
398   86 414 Schade, Daniela Dresdner SSV 85 WHK   11 0:50:37 0:19:20 3   w
399 313   336 M√ľller, Johannes TSK Residenz 87 MHK 39   0:50:39 0:19:22 3   m
399   87 754 Langer, Lysann Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 98 wU16   5 0:50:39 0:19:22 3   w
401 314   116 Gertig, Timo LV Limbach 2000 77 M35 27   0:50:42 0:19:25 3 LV Limbach 2000 m
402 315   420 Sch√§fer, Ralf SG Sch√∂nbach 83 MHK 40   0:50:43 0:19:26 3   m
403 316   97 Flegel, Werner SG Oberlichtenau 46 M65 9   0:50:46 0:19:29 3   m
404   88 102 F√∂rster-Kuschel, Jana Die Rennekies 83 WHK   12 0:50:47 0:19:30 3   w
405 317   180 H√∂fgen, Hans SG Oberlichtenau 37 M75+ 3   0:50:48 0:19:31 3   m
406 318   476 Thiele, Norbert LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz 53 M55 22   0:50:49 0:19:32 3 LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz m
407 319   248 Krenz, Matthias Kamenz 61 M50 33   0:50:52 0:19:35 3   m
408   89 319 Melzer, Elke Dresdner Sportclub 48 W60   4 0:50:53 0:19:36 3   w
409   90 1 Hesse, Petra TuS Dippoldiswalde 59 W50   8 0:50:55 0:19:38 3   w
410   91 149 Harz, Birgit RC 1898 Radeberg 44 W65   1 0:50:57 0:19:40 3   w
411 320   475 Thiele, Jens Kaltehand Radeberg 67 M45 60   0:51:01 0:19:44 3   m
412 321   167 Hentschel, Dieter SV Robotron Dresden 53 M55 23   0:51:03 0:19:46 3   m
413 322   345 Nerlich, Thomas K√∂nigswartha 64 M45 61   0:51:05 0:19:48 3   m
413 322   1109 Wehler, Steffen Deutsche Verm√∂gensberatung 65 M45 61   0:51:05 0:19:48 3   m
415 324   558 Zschoke, Silvio SMI-Laufgruppe 58 M50 34   0:51:08 0:19:51 3   m
416 325   337 M√ľller, J√∂rg SV Robotron Dresden 68 M40 47   0:51:10 0:19:53 3 Intensiv-L√§ufer m
416 325   1031 Bibrack, Dietz OSV Zittau 58 M50 35   0:51:10 0:19:53 3   m
418 327   13 Bach, Max Skiclub Rugiswalde 1 mU14 8   0:51:11 0:19:54 3   m
419   92 455 Schwingeweitzen, Annekathrin SV Gro√ür√§schen 62 W50   9 0:51:12 0:19:55 3   w
420 328   472 Tesche, Ren√© Moritzburg 74 M35 28   0:51:16 0:19:59 3   m
421   93 253 Kretzschmar, Sandra Dresden 88 WHK   13 0:51:17 0:20:00 3   w
422 329   249 Kretschmer, Karl Fight Club Dresden 55 M55 24   0:51:19 0:20:02 3   m
422 329   1121 B√§r, Armin TV 1848 Bischofswerda 48 M60 13   0:51:19 0:20:02 3   m
424   94 245 K√∂rner, Sigrun Neukirch 69 W40   18 0:51:24 0:20:07 3   w
425   95 21 Belger, Uta SC Kottmar 68 W40   19 0:51:25 0:20:08 3   w
426 331   1093 Schneider, Andre Kleintierpraxis Schneider 65 M45 63   0:51:26 0:20:09 3   m
427   96 63 Die√üner, Cornelia LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz 59 W50   10 0:51:27 0:20:10 3 LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz w
428   97 1048 Brauer, Karin WSG 81 K√∂nigs Wusterhausen 56 W55   8 0:51:29 0:20:12 3   w
429 332   462 Spielmann, Kai Dresden 90 MHK 41   0:51:33 0:20:16 3   m
430   98 434 Schmidt, Britt Skizunft Dresden 64 W45   12 0:51:35 0:20:18 3   w
431 333   313 Martin, Michael Moritzburg 81 M30 26   0:51:37 0:20:20 3   m
432 334   188 Horn, Werner LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz 46 M65 10   0:51:39 0:20:22 3 LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz m
433   99 412 Ru√üig, Cornelia Wilschdorf 72 W40   20 0:51:48 0:20:31 3   w
434   100 1139 Widera, Conny Hoyerswerda 67 W45   13 0:51:49 0:20:32 3   w
435 335   548 Zanders, Steffen The Metal Racers 65 M45 64   0:51:50 0:20:33 3   m
436   101 439 Schneider, Claudia Lau√ünitz 79 W30   6 0:51:51 0:20:34 3   w
437   102 545 W√ľndrich, Marion kosmetiksalon Marion 60 W50   11 0:51:53 0:20:36 3   w
438 336   317 Mehlbauer, Uwe Dresden 59 M50 36   0:51:54 0:20:37 3   m
439 337   128 Gruhlke, Peter K√∂nigswarthaer SV 43 M65 11   0:51:56 0:20:39 3   m
440 338   379 379, 379   70 M40 48   0:51:57 0:20:40 3   m
441   103 120 G√∂rig, B√§rbel Dresden 66 W45   14 0:51:58 0:20:41 3   w
442 339   1036 Nolde, Norbert Bergener Renntiere 61 M50 37   0:52:01 0:20:44 3   m
443   104 943 Henschke, Gudrun LTSV 1990 Forst 55 W55   9 0:52:02 0:20:45 3   w
444   105 31 Blaseg, Sillke Freital 69 W40   21 0:52:08 0:20:51 3   w
445 340   483 Th√ľmmler, J√∂rg Rennsteiglaufverein 63 M45 65   0:52:10 0:20:53 3   m
446 341   143 H√§nel, Maik Lohmen 80 M30 27   0:52:11 0:20:54 3   m
447   106 130 G√ľnther, Britt SMI-Laufgruppe 72 W40   22 0:52:18 0:21:01 3   w
448 342   225 Kleinert, Sven Kamenz 72 M40 49   0:52:20 0:21:03 3   m
449   107 470 Stuckas, Katrin Dresdner Laufsportladen 73 W35   13 0:52:22 0:21:05 3   w
450 343   267 Kunath, Oliver Sch√∂nteichen / OT Biehla 73 M35 29   0:52:23 0:21:06 3   m
451 344   466 Steingen, Martin Oberlausitzer Landsknechte 89 MHK 42   0:52:24 0:21:07 3   m
451   108 527 Wendt, Julia Gottschdorf 92 WHK   14 0:52:24 0:21:07 3   w
453   109 168 Hentschel, Franziska Franz Run Team 79 W30   7 0:52:25 0:21:08 3   w
454   110 204 Kaiser, Barbara TSV DD Ger√§teturnen 60 W50   12 0:52:27 0:21:10 3   w
455   111 391 Reichelt, Heike Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 67 W45   15 0:52:29 0:21:12 3   w
455 345   1073 Schwarz, Henry Guteborn 60 M50 38   0:52:29 0:21:12 3   m
457 346   96 Fischer, Udo LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz 55 M55 25   0:52:36 0:21:19 3 LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz m
458   112 1100 Roscher, Tarja SV Seeligstadt 61 W50   13 0:52:37 0:21:20 3   w
459   113 1114 Mende, Simone SV Chemie Dohna 65 W45   16 0:52:38 0:21:21 3   w
460 347   912 Sch√§dlich, Raik HVH Kamenz 88 MHK 43   0:52:39 0:21:22 3 HVH Kamenz m
461   114 1127 Schwaak, Kerstin Radeberg OT Ullersdorf 84 WHK   15 0:52:40 0:21:23 3   w
462   115 380 Queck, Sylvia Kamenz 59 W50   14 0:52:41 0:21:24 3   w
462   115 724 Junghan√ü, Celine Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 wU14   2 0:52:41 0:21:24 3   w
464   117 196 Janke, Anja SMI-Laufgruppe 76 W35   14 0:52:46 0:21:29 3   w
465   118 461 Spee-Keller, Andrea Bautzen 58 W50   15 0:52:48 0:21:31 3   w
466 348   121 G√∂rigk, Mathias Ballsportclub Wittichenau 65 M45 66   0:52:50 0:21:33 3   m
467   119 1133 Janich, Sabine SMI-Laufgruppe 71 W40   23 0:53:05 0:21:48 3 SMI-Laufgruppe w
468   120 509 Walter, Gisela LG Wartturm Niesky 46 W65   2 0:53:15 0:21:58 3   w
469 349   175 Hilger, Rainer OSC L√∂bau 45 M65 12   0:53:19 0:22:02 3   m
470 350   553 Zimmermann, Mario Gr√§fenhain 96 mU18 13   0:53:20 0:22:03 3   m
471 351   428 Schellnock, Rolf Lauffreunde Schwepnitz 55 M55 26   0:53:30 0:22:13 3   m
472 352   1062 Zeiler, Dirk Lauftreff Schwepnitz 73 M35 30   0:53:40 0:22:23 3   m
473 353   126 Grau, Christian Deutsche Verm√∂gensberatung G√∂rlitz 65 M45 67   0:53:41 0:22:24 3   m
474   121 42 Brussig, Anne-Kathrin LG Wartturm Niesky 63 W45   17 0:53:43 0:22:26 3   w
475 354   18 Beer, Thomas SV Goldbach 56 M55 27   0:53:47 0:22:30 3   m
476 355   32 Blaseg, Thomas Freital 68 M40 50   0:53:53 0:22:36 3   m
477   122 199 J√∂hren, Karin Dresden 79 W30   8 0:53:54 0:22:37 3   w
478   123 537 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden B√ľhlau 47 W65   3 0:53:55 0:22:38 3   w
479   124 100 F√∂rster, Karin Fortuna Biesdorf 56 W55   10 0:54:07 0:22:50 3 Die Berliner w
480   125 1120 Klo√ü, Janet KSV-K√∂nigswarthaer SV 80 W30   9 0:54:10 0:22:53 3   w
481 356   92 Fietzek, Hans-J√ľrgen Rennsteiglaufverein Bernsdorf 40 M70 6   0:54:15 0:22:58 3   m
482 357   265 K√ľttner, Ren√© TU Dresden 81 M30 28   0:54:16 0:22:59 3   m
483   126 179 Hoffmann, Susan Dresdner SSV 85 WHK   16 0:54:18 0:23:01 3   w
484 358   290 Loos, Hendrik SMI-Laufgruppe 62 M50 39   0:54:20 0:23:03 3 SMI-Laufgruppe m
485   127 117 Gertig, Tina LV Limbach 2000 86 WHK   17 0:54:26 0:23:09 3 LV Limbach 2000 w
486 359   72 Drossel, Gerd E. Drosselhaus 61 M50 40   0:54:27 0:23:10 3   m
487   128 396 Richter, Grit Bautzen 70 W40   24 0:54:29 0:23:12 3   w
488   129 402 Riedel, Katharina Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 WHK   18 0:54:30 0:23:13 3   w
489   130 928 Gei√üler, Rita The Kangaroo s 62 W50   16 0:54:31 0:23:14 3   w
490   131 135 Haase, Steffi Haselbachtalbiene 64 W45   18 0:54:32 0:23:15 3   w
491   132 182 Hofmann, Elena Biathlonverein Ringenhain 98 wU16   6 0:54:33 0:23:16 3 Die Biathleten w
492   133 57 Dander, Lydia Dresden-Weixdorf 65 W45   19 0:54:35 0:23:18 3   w
492 360   387 Rasch, Dieter Bautzen 42 M70 7   0:54:35 0:23:18 3   m
494   134 409 Rudolph, Sylvia Chemie Radebeul 74 W35   15 0:54:37 0:23:20 3   w
495   135 113 Gei√üler, Simone Skizunft Dresden 62 W50   17 0:54:38 0:23:21 3   w
496 361   84 Fauck, Christoph Kleinr√∂hrsdorf 96 mU18 14   0:54:40 0:23:23 3   m
497   136 269 Lang, Gabriele Dresden 57 W55   11 0:54:41 0:23:24 3   w
498   137 200 Junghan√ü, Diana Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 70 W40   25 0:54:51 0:23:34 3   w
499   138 1069 Dehlitsch, Ulrike SV Einheit Hoyerswerda 70 W40   26 0:54:53 0:23:36 3   w
500   139 263 K√ľter, Anja O√üling 71 W40   27 0:54:57 0:23:40 3   w
501   140 964 Knoth, Sandra Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 73 W35   16 0:55:00 0:23:43 3   w
502 362   104 Freudenberg, Arndt Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 53 M55 28   0:55:02 0:23:45 3   m
503   141 311 Martel, Anne G√∂rlitz 66 W45   20 0:55:06 0:23:49 3 Drosselhaus w
503 363   312 Martel, Peter G√∂rlitz 63 M45 68   0:55:06 0:23:49 3   m
505 364   216 Kiesewetter, Gy√∂rgy EGZ Triathlon G√∂rlitz 82 M30 29   0:55:08 0:23:51 3 EGZ Triathlon m
506   142 16 Baron, Viktoria EGZ Triathlon G√∂rlitz 84 WHK   19 0:55:10 0:23:53 3 EGZ Triathlon w
507   143 114 Gersdorf, Ireen K√∂nigsbr√ľck 86 WHK   20 0:55:13 0:23:56 3   w
507   143 218 Kirmes, Loreen SMI-Laufgruppe 83 WHK   20 0:55:13 0:23:56 3 SMI-Laufgruppe w
509   145 1084 Apelmeier, Sophie Dresden 90 WHK   22 0:55:15 0:23:58 3   w
510   146 6 Andrich, Angela Lieske 68 W40   28 0:55:16 0:23:59 3   w
511   147 329 Mickan, Jasmin Biathlonverein Ringenhain 98 wU16   7 0:55:17 0:24:00 3 Die Biathleten w
512 365   503 Wagner, Erwin SMI-Laufgruppe 58 M50 41   0:55:19 0:24:02 3 SMI-Laufgruppe m
513   148 181 Hofmann, Anke Biathlonverein Ringenhain 69 W40   29 0:55:20 0:24:03 3 Die Biathleten w
514 366   146 Hantschack, Sandro SG Sch√∂nbach 77 M35 31   0:55:22 0:24:05 3   m
515   149 417 Sch√§dlich, Katrin SMI-Laufgruppe 80 W30   10 0:55:23 0:24:06 3 SMI-Laufgruppe w
516   150 521 Weickert, Diana LSV Niesky / Reichenbach 78 W30   11 0:55:24 0:24:07 3   w
517   151 1099 Kochan, Heike Gro√ür√§schen 64 W45   21 0:55:29 0:24:12 3   w
518 367   452 Schwarzer, Niels SMI-Laufgruppe 60 M50 42   0:55:33 0:24:16 3 SMI-Laufgruppe m
519   152 411 Rumberger, Constanze SMI-Laufgruppe 73 W35   17 0:55:34 0:24:17 3 SMI-Laufgruppe w
520 368   1074 Pantke, G√ľnter Hermsdorf 66 M45 69   0:55:39 0:24:22 3   m
521 369   297 Maciej, Thomas Bautzen 82 M30 30   0:55:40 0:24:23 3 The Metal Racers m
522 370   105 Freund, Michael MSV Meusegast 53 M55 29   0:55:43 0:24:26 3   m
523   153 405 Roitzsch, Angela BSV 68 Sebnitz 57 W55   12 0:55:45 0:24:28 3   w
524   154 262 K√ľhnel, Peggy Cottbus 71 W40   30 0:55:46 0:24:29 3   w
525 371   81 Elmenthaler, Sebastian Deutsche Verm√∂gensberatung G√∂rlitz 96 mU18 15   0:55:47 0:24:30 3   m
526 372   448 Schulisch, Detlef Hoyerswerda 67 M45 70   0:55:48 0:24:31 3   m
527   155 1138 Hartmann, Katja Kamenz 88 WHK   23 0:55:49 0:24:32 3   w
528   156 93 Finger, Ilona O√üling-Milstrich 56 W55   13 0:55:50 0:24:33 3   w
529 373   464 Stahn, Wolfgang Injoy 43 M65 13   0:55:54 0:24:37 3   m
530 374   913 Gudaitis, Edgaras HVH Kamenz 86 MHK 44   0:55:57 0:24:40 3   m
531 375   481 Thomschke, Albrecht Lauffreunde Schwepnitz 56 M55 30   0:55:58 0:24:41 3   m
532   157 119 Gl√§sner, Stefanie SV Biehla/Cunnersdorf 86 WHK   24 0:56:00 0:24:43 3   w
533   158 386 Radke, Steffi LSV Pirna 66 W45   22 0:56:01 0:24:44 3 LSV Pirna w
534   159 398 Richter, Michaela SMI-Laufgruppe 87 WHK   25 0:56:07 0:24:50 3 SMI-Laufgruppe w
535   160 502 Wagner, Elke Stadtchor Freiberg/Sa 67 W45   23 0:56:09 0:24:52 3   w
536   161 438 Schmidt, Susi K√∂nigsbr√ľck 77 W35   18 0:56:11 0:24:54 3   w
537   162 270 Lange, Doris Potsdam 53 W55   14 0:56:14 0:24:57 3   w
538   163 341 Mueller-Karrass, Silke Gro√üharthau 65 W45   24 0:56:15 0:24:58 3   w
539 376   274 Lehmann, Manfred Dresden 38 M70 8   0:56:21 0:25:04 3   m
540 377   125 Gottsmann, Rolf Pulsnitz 69 M40 51   0:56:25 0:25:08 3   m
541 378   252 Kretzschmar, Jerome Dresden 87 MHK 45   0:56:31 0:25:14 3   m
542 379   197 Janke, Thomas SMI-Laufgruppe 74 M35 32   0:56:36 0:25:19 3   m
543   164 511 Walter, Marie TV Valtenberg   wU14   3 0:56:42 0:25:25 3   w
544   165 403 R√∂der, Andrea Laufgruppe ohne Namen 83 WHK   26 0:56:49 0:25:32 3 LoN w
545   166 525 Welsch, Anja Rabenau 66 W45   25 0:56:55 0:25:38 3   w
546   167 124 Gottsmann, Marita Kleinr√∂hrsdorf 68 W40   31 0:56:56 0:25:39 3   w
547   168 550 Zepp, Eveline Skizunft Dresden 64 W45   26 0:56:58 0:25:41 3   w
548   169 55 Dander, Elisabeth Dresden-Weixdorf 89 WHK   27 0:57:00 0:25:43 3   w
549   170 1126 Weickert, Silke Kleinr√∂hrsdorf 66 W45   27 0:57:03 0:25:46 3   w
550 380   123 Gottsmann, Lutz Kleinr√∂hrsorf 64 M45 71   0:57:04 0:25:47 3   m
551   171 115 Gertel, Katja LSV Dresden 77 W35   19 0:57:11 0:25:54 3 Die Weinseeligen w
552   172 300 Maletti, Uta Bischofswerda 66 W45   28 0:57:19 0:26:02 3   w
553 381   299 Maletti, Rainer Bischofswerda 51 M60 14   0:57:20 0:26:03 3   m
554   173 306 Mannewitz, Juliane Dresden 90 WHK   28 0:57:21 0:26:04 3   w
555 382   307 Mannewitz, Tom Dresden 87 MHK 46   0:57:22 0:26:05 3   m
556   174 1028 Fuhrmann, Yvonne SC 1911 Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 86 WHK   29 0:57:53 0:26:36 3   w
557 383   1027 Hensel, Thomas SC1911 Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 77 M35 33   0:57:56 0:26:39 3   m
558   175 1097 Sch√∂lzel, Christina SV Kauppa 79 W30   12 0:57:59 0:26:42 3   w
559   176 427 Scheidemantel, Nadin SMI-Laufgruppe 81 W30   13 0:58:10 0:26:53 3 SMI-Laufgruppe w
560 384   101 F√∂rster, Robert Die Rennekies 79 M30 31   0:58:11 0:26:54 3   m
561   177 303 Mann, Elise Maria 1. ASV Annaberg 3 wU14   4 0:58:12 0:26:55 3   w
562   178 94 Fischer, Dorota LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz 72 W40   32 0:58:14 0:26:57 3 LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz w
563   179 304 Mann, Manja 1. ASV Annaberg 74 W35   20 0:58:18 0:27:01 3   w
564   180 165 Hennig, Silke K√∂nigsbr√ľck 64 W45   29 0:58:28 0:27:11 3   w
565   181 1039 Peter, Andrea LSV Pirna 64 W45   30 0:58:36 0:27:19 3   w
566   182 285 Lippert, Franka Laufgruppe ohne Namen 77 W35   21 0:58:37 0:27:20 3 LoN w
567   183 1008 Ruther, Martina LT Speed 65 W45   31 0:58:38 0:27:21 3   w
568   184 460 Skorloff, Kerstin Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 66 W45   32 0:58:39 0:27:22 3   w
569   185 1086 K√∂nig, Ines Schmorkau 67 W45   33 0:58:50 0:27:33 3   w
570 385   352 Oelmann, Ulf Kamenz 78 M30 32   0:58:55 0:27:38 3 Dackelclub m
571   186 497 Viehrig, Madlen Kamenz 82 W30   14 0:58:57 0:27:40 3 Dackelclub w
572   187 382 Rachel, Daniela Bautzen 70 W40   33 0:59:01 0:27:44 3   w
573 386   224 Kleinert, Stephan Freital 85 MHK 47   0:59:06 0:27:49 3   m
574   188 1042 Schulz, Inge WSG 81 K√∂nigs Wusterhausen 43 W65   4 0:59:08 0:27:51 3   w
575   189 223 Kleinert, Sibylle Kamenz 74 W35   22 0:59:09 0:27:52 3   w
576   190 232 Knothe, Carolin Brauna 87 WHK   30 0:59:10 0:27:53 3   w
577   191 471 Synnatzschke, Ines Sch√∂nteichen OT Brauna 83 WHK   31 0:59:12 0:27:55 3   w
578   192 219 Klammer, Katrin Zei√üiger Renntiere 65 W45   34 0:59:20 0:28:03 3   w
579   193 377 Pontius, Ines Laufgruppe ohne Namen 64 W45   35 0:59:22 0:28:05 3 LoN w
579   193 1038 Nolde, Katharina Bergener Renntiere 89 WHK   32 0:59:22 0:28:05 3   w
581 387   933 Paul, Wilhelm LG Asics Pirna 34 M75+ 4   0:59:27 0:28:10 3 Asics Pirna m
582   195 1095 Fuchs, Kerstin Steina 62 W50   18 0:59:30 0:28:13 3   w
583 388   422 Schastok, Hans-Georg SMI-Laufgruppe 55 M55 31   0:59:42 0:28:25 3   m
584 389   445 Schrader, Peter Sch√∂nteichen 63 M45 72   0:59:50 0:28:33 3   m
585   196 1110 Krause, Rositha SV Steina 1885 63 W45   36 0:59:53 0:28:36 3   w
586   197 406 R√∂√üler, Katrin Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 65 W45   37 0:59:54 0:28:37 3   w
587   198 1103 Oberfranz, Annett Lausitzer Seenl√§ufer 68 W40   34 1:00:18 0:29:01 3   w
588   199 528 Wenzel, Birgit Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 63 W45   38 1:00:19 0:29:02 3   w
589   200 356 Otto, Annett Skizunft Dresden 69 W40   35 1:00:21 0:29:04 3   w
589   200 1063 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 W60   5 1:00:21 0:29:04 3   w
591   202 917 Schleu√üner, Ilita Stadtchor Freiberg 70 W40   36 1:00:23 0:29:06 3   w
592   203 450 Schumann, Sandy LSV Dresden 77 W35   23 1:00:24 0:29:07 3 Die Weinseeligen w
593   204 308 Marciniak, Anja Bernsdorf 85 WHK   33 1:00:35 0:29:18 3   w
594   205 87 Fellmann, Stefanie Bernsdorf 80 W30   15 1:00:38 0:29:21 3   w
595   206 137 H√§dicke, B√§rbel Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 64 W45   39 1:00:46 0:29:29 3 Die Biathleten w
596   207 1061 Dre√üler, Katrin SMI-Laufgruppe 79 W30   16 1:00:55 0:29:38 3   w
597   208 190 H√ľbner, Kathrin SV Germania Peickwitz 69 W40   37 1:00:57 0:29:40 3   w
598   209 534 Wersch, Jana SC Hoyerswerda - Triathlon 65 W45   40 1:01:08 0:29:51 3   w
599 390   9 Apitz, Bodo SC Hoyerswerda 59 M50 43   1:01:09 0:29:52 3   m
600 391   20 Behring, Ronny Laufgruppe Landeskrone G√∂rlitz 77 M35 34   1:01:13 0:29:56 3   m
601 392   1076 Ruhland, Hellfried Lauta 58 M50 44   1:01:23 0:30:06 3   m
602   210 433 Schmidt, Anne Laufgruppe ohne Namen 81 W30   17 1:01:31 0:30:14 3 LoN w
603   211 557 Zschoke, Anke SMI-Laufgruppe 58 W50   19 1:01:34 0:30:17 3   w
604   212 41 Brendel, Rosemarie LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz 40 W70   1 1:01:45 0:30:28 3 LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz w
605   213 923 Drossel, Heike M. Drosselhaus 83 WHK   34 1:01:51 0:30:34 3 Drosselhaus w
606 393   1108 Hompesch, Andreas Fit und Fun 73 M35 35   1:01:58 0:30:41 3   m
607 394   160 Heinze, R√ľdiger Einheit Kamenz 59 M50 45   1:02:03 0:30:46 3   m
608   214 316 Mehlbauer, Karin Dresden 60 W50   20 1:02:11 0:30:54 3   w
609   215 479 Thomas, Annett TV Valtenberg 68 W40   38 1:02:21 0:31:04 3   w
610   216 240 K√∂nig, Kerstin Laufreff Lausitz 66 W45   41 1:02:40 0:31:23 3   w
611   217 447 Schr√∂ter, Anja Dresden 79 W30   18 1:03:11 0:31:54 3   w
612 395   233 Knothe, Rainer Laufgruppe Landeskrone G√∂rlitz 49 M60 15   1:03:15 0:31:58 3   m
613 396   1091 M√ľller, Ralf Stadt Dohna 68 M40 52   1:03:21 0:32:04 3   m
614   218 1094 Schneider, Katrin Kleintierpraxis Schneider 67 W45   42 1:03:24 0:32:07 3   w
615   219 340 M√ľller, Samantha Sport Team Zittauer Gebirge 90 WHK   35 1:03:26 0:32:09 3   w
616   220 395 Richter, Gabriele SV Germania Peickwitz 59 W50   21 1:03:54 0:32:37 3   w
617   221 474 Thiele, Gisela LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz 53 W55   15 1:04:09 0:32:52 3 LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz w
618   222 325 Merkert, Heike Dresden 67 W45   43 1:04:13 0:32:56 3   w
619   223 501 Voigt, Sandra zentsch-lauf-coaching 80 W30   19 1:04:23 0:33:06 3   w
620 397   1116 Reuter, Dieter SV Einheit Kamenz 56 M55 32   1:04:39 0:33:22 3   m
621 398   66 Domschke, Brian Oberlausitzer Landsknechte 94 mU20 8   1:05:10 0:33:53 3   m
622 399   1125 Sch√§fer, Christian Obergarig 86 MHK 48   1:05:39 0:34:22 3   m
623   224 144 Hans, Kathrin TV Valtenberg 72 W40   39 1:06:19 0:35:02 3   w
624   225 484 Th√ľmmler, Katrin Rennsteiglaufverein 65 W45   44 1:07:09 0:35:52 3   w
625   226 388 Rasch, Gerlinde Bautzen 44 W65   5 1:08:13 0:36:56 3   w
626   227 173 Heuke, Kerstin Bautzen 63 W45   45 1:08:30 0:37:13 3   w
627   228 46 Burkhardt, Daniela PSV Kamenz 82 W30   20 1:09:16 0:37:59 3 PSV Kamenz w
628   229 33 Bober, B√§rbel LSV Pirna 42 W70   2 1:11:12 0:39:55 3   w
629   230 14 Bach, Simone Skiclub Rugiswalde 72 W40   40 1:12:02 0:40:45 3   w
630 400   12 Bach, Matthias Skiclub Rugiswalde 71 M40 53   1:12:04 0:40:47 3   m
631   231 192 J√§hnigen, Birgit Dresden 63 W45   46 1:15:27 0:44:10 3   w
632   232 205 Kalke, Marion Berlin 77 W35   24 1:16:55 0:45:38 3   w
633 401   118 Gieseler, Volker LC Pfannkuchen Berlin 67 M45 73   1:16:56 0:45:39 3   m
634   233 1092 Helm, Hella K√∂nigswartha SV 46 W65   6 1:19:11 0:47:54 3   w
635 402   1068 Seitz, Bernd KC Regensburg 39 M70 9   1:19:22 0:48:05 3   m
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de