Ergebnisliste vom: 24.06.2012 - Sachsenlauf2012 - 11,8 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   335 Schmidt, Philipp Peak Elements 79 M30 1   0:41:41 0:00:00 2
2 2   558 Wernitz, J├╝rgen LRC Mittelsachsen Oschatz 73 M35 1   0:41:47 0:00:06 2
3 3   554 Dander, J├Ârg DSC 1898 85 MHK 1   0:42:51 0:01:10 2
4 4   446 Blume, Karsten Dresdner SC 89 MHK 2   0:44:28 0:02:47 2
5   1 421 Boitz, Sandra SC DHfK Leipzig 74 W35   1 0:44:43 0:03:02 2
6 5   490 Zimmermann, Tilo Team Handke Bau 71 M40 1   0:45:23 0:03:42 2
7 6   303 Gei├čler, Markus Dresden 86 MHK 3   0:45:43 0:04:02 2
8 7   431 Hain, Hagen Coswig 74 M35 2   0:46:08 0:04:27 2
9 8   443 Hoff, Sascha Dresden 78 M30 2   0:46:42 0:05:01 2
10 9   345 Weichold, Uwe Laufgruppe Ebersbach 69 M40 2   0:47:27 0:05:46 2
11 10   397 Fleischer, Torsten Coswig 67 M45 1   0:47:32 0:05:51 2
12 11   524 Schliwa, Erik Gebr├╝der Schliewa 87 MHK 4   0:47:34 0:05:53 2
13 12   510 Schulz, Frank Schulz-aktiv-Sportteam 58 M50 1   0:47:38 0:05:57 2
14 13   556 K├╝hne, Florian Freshrunners/TSV 1906 Burkartshain 96 mU18 1   0:47:58 0:06:17 2
15 14   399 Reichel, Hannes TSV 1872 Pobershau 51 M60 1   0:48:05 0:06:24 2
16 15   318 Altendorf, Holger Radebeul 70 M40 3   0:48:08 0:06:27 2
17 16   477 Stephan, J├Ârg Torgau 61 M50 2   0:48:11 0:06:30 2
18 17   508 Mueller, Rene LSV Dresden 80 M30 3   0:48:42 0:07:01 2
19 18   520 Schulze, Francis Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 95 mU18 2   0:48:48 0:07:07 2
20 19   545 Krause, Jens JK-Motorsport 82 M30 4   0:48:51 0:07:10 2
21   2 365 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W45   1 0:48:59 0:07:18 2
22 20   355 Martschink, Frank Rennschnecken Mittweida 68 M40 4   0:49:03 0:07:22 2
23 21   488 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden 86 MHK 5   0:49:04 0:07:23 2
24 22   358 Gl├Âckner, Silvio Radebeul 79 M30 5   0:49:08 0:07:27 2
25 23   500 Kammlodt, Thomas SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf 65 M45 2   0:49:19 0:07:38 2
26 24   388 Buckwitz, Frank Team Pinki & Brain 81 M30 6   0:49:59 0:08:18 2
27 25   338 Steinike, Lars Schlamml├Ąufer 77 M35 3   0:50:00 0:08:19 2
28 26   482 Daunigt, Pierre Coswig 85 MHK 6   0:50:02 0:08:21 2
29 27   458 Klyscz, Marcel SG Blau Wei├č Klieken 85 MHK 7   0:50:06 0:08:25 2
30   3 382 Baum, Kathrin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 74 W35   2 0:50:10 0:08:29 2
31 28   321 Mehnert, Heiko Chemnitz 71 M40 5   0:50:12 0:08:31 2
32 29   536 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg 44 M65 1   0:50:26 0:08:45 2
33 30   507 Kollatsch, Andre Coswig 90 MHK 8   0:50:40 0:08:59 2
34 31   525 Kunath, Andre Chemnitz 73 M35 4   0:50:41 0:09:00 2
35 32   305 Tennert, Andreas Dresden 86 MHK 9   0:50:46 0:09:05 2
36   4 359 Helas, Marina USV TU Dresden 85 WHK   1 0:50:48 0:09:07 2
37 33   487 Pfannerer, Jens Lattenkracher 72 M40 6   0:51:13 0:09:32 2
38   5 400 Lehmann, Birgit BSV Chemie Radebeul 64 W45   2 0:51:14 0:09:33 2
39 34   410 Twrdek, Heiko LG TREPPENBAU Twrdek/ R├╝ckersdorf 65 M45 3   0:51:16 0:09:35 2
40 35   322 Kerner, Lutz Mei├čen 65 M45 4   0:51:18 0:09:37 2
41 36   333 Wildgrube, Steffen Freital 70 M40 7   0:51:25 0:09:44 2
41 36   527 H├Ąhner, Thomas LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 77 M35 5   0:51:25 0:09:44 2
43 38   428 Fischer, Gerd LandMAXX-Team 67 M45 5   0:51:32 0:09:51 2
44 39   302 Gr├╝tzbach, Rainer-Matthias Weinb├Âhla 63 M45 6   0:51:42 0:10:01 2
45 40   550 Preu├č, Olaf Traktor Ockrilla 61 M50 3   0:51:47 0:10:06 2
46 41   476 Friedrich, Rolf Coswig 70 M40 8   0:51:49 0:10:08 2
47   6 513 Neidel, Pauline Dresden 94 wU20   1 0:52:13 0:10:32 2
48 42   420 K├Ąmpfe, Stefan Dresden 84 MHK 10   0:52:16 0:10:35 2
49 43   472 Kraus, Michael RC 1898 Radeberg 62 M50 4   0:52:21 0:10:40 2
50 44   346 Noack, Stefan LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 79 M30 7   0:52:34 0:10:53 2
51 45   454 Karger, Silvio Coswig 63 M45 7   0:52:38 0:10:57 2
52 46   425 Bayer, Eric Dresden 61 M50 5   0:52:43 0:11:02 2
53 47   530 Schwartz, Tobias Alte Garde 80 M30 8   0:52:45 0:11:04 2
54   7 368 Harbig, Daniela LV Limbach 2000 70 W40   1 0:52:46 0:11:05 2
55 48   439 Tauber, Enrico Schm├Âlln 78 M30 9   0:52:58 0:11:17 2
56 49   552 Schubert, Bernd Radebeul 58 M50 6   0:53:03 0:11:22 2
57 50   514 Neidel, Ferdinand Dresden 93 mU20 1   0:53:08 0:11:27 2
58 51   391 Bracklow, Franz Rudern Radebeul 91 MHK 11   0:53:29 0:11:48 2
59 52   543 Brauer, Benjamin Dresden 86 MHK 12   0:53:33 0:11:52 2
60   8 539 Horney, Andrea M├╝nchen 82 W30   1 0:53:41 0:12:00 2
61 53   503 Lackenmacher, Adrian Triathlonverein Dresden 84 MHK 13   0:53:42 0:12:01 2
62 54   460 Zobelt, Dany Neue Apotheke 79 M30 10   0:53:59 0:12:18 2
63 55   492 Matz, J├╝rgen Dresden 58 M50 7   0:54:20 0:12:39 2
64 56   456 Eichhorn, Andreas Skiclub Radebeul 63 M45 8   0:54:26 0:12:45 2
65   9 395 Urban, Kerstin BSV Chemie Radebeul 69 W40   2 0:54:29 0:12:48 2
66 57   540 Mey, Manfred Dresden 60 M50 8   0:54:37 0:12:56 2
67 58   493 Linke, Wolfram DUV 57 M55 1   0:54:43 0:13:02 2
68 59   429 B├╝ttner, Christoph SV TuR Dresden 81 M30 11   0:54:44 0:13:03 2
69 60   551 Oppermann, Reimund LG Traktor Ockrilla 64 M45 9   0:54:49 0:13:08 2
70 61   534 Stein, Ronald Dresden 71 M40 9   0:54:55 0:13:14 2
71 62   509 Kretzschmar, Mario ESV Dresden 73 M35 6   0:54:56 0:13:15 2
72   10 457 M├╝nch, Kristin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 84 WHK   2 0:54:58 0:13:17 2
73 63   511 Born, Peter Frontrunner 51 M60 2   0:55:03 0:13:22 2
74 64   494 Hohler, J├Ârg Robotron 66 M45 10   0:55:10 0:13:29 2
75 65   367 Hecht, Philipp LV Limbach 2000 93 mU20 2   0:55:13 0:13:32 2
76   11 541 Mey, Stefanie Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 89 WHK   3 0:55:30 0:13:49 2
77 66   462 Potisch, Eik Sv Werder Bremen 91 MHK 14   0:55:32 0:13:51 2
78 67   516 Wagner-Reetz, Maik Dresden 83 MHK 15   0:55:52 0:14:11 2
79 68   347 Winter, J├╝rgen LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 48 M60 3   0:55:57 0:14:16 2
80   12 447 Altmann, Martina Dippoldiswalde 61 W50   1 0:56:03 0:14:22 2
81 69   412 Herzberg, Frank Bretnig-Hauswalde 64 M45 11   0:56:08 0:14:27 2
82 70   461 Wieland, Frank Neue Apotheke 67 M45 12   0:56:16 0:14:35 2
83 71   427 Schmidt, Ricardo Coswig 90 MHK 16   0:56:20 0:14:39 2
84 72   512 R├Âber, Uwe Mei├čen 66 M45 13   0:56:22 0:14:41 2
85 73   343 Gr├╝nwald, G├╝nter Franz NLLB Cottbus 52 M60 4   0:56:24 0:14:43 2
86 74   459 Nickel, Falko Neue Apotheke 85 MHK 17   0:56:39 0:14:58 2
87 75   526 Forger, Marcel LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 80 M30 12   0:56:43 0:15:02 2
88 76   529 Henschke, Martin Alte Garde 80 M30 13   0:56:45 0:15:04 2
89 77   547 Pitcha, Andreas Grumbach 59 M50 9   0:57:00 0:15:19 2
90   13 331 Th├╝mmler, Ronja Freiberger PSV 98 wU20   2 0:57:29 0:15:48 2
91 78   468 Leuschke, Matthias Coswig 61 M50 10   0:57:31 0:15:50 2
92   14 489 Becher, Ulrike Coswig 75 W35   3 0:57:32 0:15:51 2
93   15 372 J├Ąkel, Janka Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 76 W35   4 0:57:33 0:15:52 2
94 79   448 Schmidt, Anton Coswig 98 mU18 3   0:57:38 0:15:57 2
95   16 455 Zabel, Anne Freital 72 W40   3 0:57:46 0:16:05 2
96 80   470 Talkenberg, Manuel HSV Weinb├Âhla 82 M30 14   0:57:51 0:16:10 2
97 81   385 McIntosh, William Carl Saxy Divers 79 M30 15   0:57:56 0:16:15 2
98 82   475 Sch├╝tze, Steffen Coswig 67 M45 14   0:57:58 0:16:17 2
99   17 301 Gr├╝tzbach, Birgit Weinb├Âhla 64 W45   3 0:58:01 0:16:20 2
100   18 471 Wolfrum, Kathrin Barbor Cosmetic 70 W40   4 0:58:14 0:16:33 2
101   19 515 Zieger, Katja Laufgruppe Dresden 83 WHK   4 0:58:16 0:16:35 2
102 83   533 Unbehaun, Holger Dresden 68 M40 10   0:58:20 0:16:39 2
103 84   406 Schulz, Pascal Fichtenberg 94 mU20 3   0:58:28 0:16:47 2
104   20 336 Brendel, Sandra SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 96 wU20   3 0:58:47 0:17:06 2
105 85   366 Schott, Maximilian LV Limbach 2000 96 mU18 4   0:58:54 0:17:13 2
106 86   453 Lober, Georg CVJM Coswig 93 mU20 4   0:58:59 0:17:18 2
107 87   442 Fischer, J├Ârg fit4marathon.de 71 M40 11   0:59:02 0:17:21 2
108 88   341 Villmow, Tobias Schlamml├Ąufer 82 M30 16   0:59:04 0:17:23 2
109 89   417 Silbereisen, G├╝nter SC Riesa 44 M65 2   0:59:09 0:17:28 2
110 90   441 Ho├čbach, Harald LSG Wermsdorf 46 M65 3   0:59:22 0:17:41 2
111 91   478 G├Âbel, Michael Wachtelei Leipzig 64 M45 15   0:59:44 0:18:03 2
111 91   479 Wagner, Birk Weinb├Âhla 78 M30 17   0:59:44 0:18:03 2
113 93   390 F├╝ssel, Lothar SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe 48 M60 5   0:59:45 0:18:04 2
114 94   342 Weickert, Sebastian Coswig 82 M30 18   1:00:01 0:18:20 2
115   21 394 Kuhmeiser, Jacqueline Borna 73 W35   5 1:00:09 0:18:28 2
116 95   483 Heinel, Uwe Saunatruppe 09 55 M55 2   1:00:13 0:18:32 2
117   22 528 Henschke, Vilma Alte Garde 80 W30   2 1:00:17 0:18:36 2
118 96   352 G├Ąth, Rico Freizeitl├Ąufer 70 M40 12   1:00:24 0:18:43 2
118 96   473 Zeiske, Matthias Gro├čenhain 66 M45 16   1:00:24 0:18:43 2
120 98   467 Kubitza, Uwe Weinb├Âhla 62 M50 11   1:00:26 0:18:45 2
121   23 532 M├╝ller, Ortrun Radebeul 65 W45   4 1:00:47 0:19:06 2
122 99   535 Woidt, Maik Kiebitzstampfer Dresden 78 M30 19   1:01:12 0:19:31 2
123   24 405 Heinold, Daniela BePo Runners 77 W35   6 1:01:30 0:19:49 2
124 100   404 Kirsch, Marco BePo Runners 79 M30 20   1:01:31 0:19:50 2
125 101   362 H├Ąnel, Marius SSV 1863 Sayda 96 mU18 5   1:01:33 0:19:52 2
126   25 386 M├Âller, Kathleen Maxen 87 WHK   5 1:01:50 0:20:09 2
127   26 423 Dittrich, Lisa LV Limbach 2000 93 wU20   4 1:02:01 0:20:20 2
128   27 384 McIntosh, Jenny Saxy Divers 79 W30   3 1:02:03 0:20:22 2
128 102   523 Stephan, Dieter LWV 05 BaLi 62 M50 12   1:02:03 0:20:22 2
130 103   444 Pietschmann, Lutz Freizeitl├Ąufer 61 M50 13   1:02:04 0:20:23 2
131   28 350 Priezel, Birgitt Taucha 68 W40   5 1:02:23 0:20:42 2
132 104   348 Fedozejew-B├Âhnisch, J├╝rgen Wilsdruff OT Kaufbach 58 M50 14   1:02:40 0:20:59 2
133   29 499 Kothe, Melanie SV Scharfenberg 78 W30   4 1:02:50 0:21:09 2
134 105   451 Rasch, Stefan CVJM Coswig 85 MHK 18   1:02:53 0:21:12 2
135 106   351 Bellmann, Hans-Jochen Freizeit 45 M65 4   1:02:57 0:21:16 2
136 107   371 Oettmeier, Joachim VfL Riesa 44 M65 5   1:03:04 0:21:23 2
137 108   538 Kauder, Thomas LG TUS Weinb├Âhla 69 M40 13   1:03:06 0:21:25 2
138 109   557 Wagner, Steffen Gr├╝n-Wei├č Coswig 66 M45 17   1:03:08 0:21:27 2
139 110   450 Ruff, Oliver   78 M30 21   1:03:14 0:21:33 2
140   30 496 Beck, Kathrin Radebeul 74 W35   7 1:03:18 0:21:37 2
141 111   402 Schneider, Ulrich IKK CLASSIC 46 M65 6   1:03:25 0:21:44 2
142   31 323 Mi├čbach, Marita Freizeitl├Ąufer Mei├čen 60 W50   2 1:03:37 0:21:56 2
143 112   544 Frenzel, Manuel M+M Team 84 MHK 19   1:03:49 0:22:08 2
144   32 501 Berger, Petra ESV Lok Freiberg 67 W45   5 1:03:58 0:22:17 2
145   33 419 Lippold, Ricarda Langebr├╝ck 74 W35   8 1:03:59 0:22:18 2
146 113   418 Murke, Steffen Langebr├╝ck 70 M40 14   1:04:00 0:22:19 2
147   34 531 Gorka, Katrin Dresden 66 W45   6 1:04:03 0:22:22 2
148 114   313 Heinrich, Hans-Rainer Mei├čen-Runners 63 M45 18   1:04:04 0:22:23 2
148   35 324 Stauch, Katrin Hohnsteinflitzer 68 W40   6 1:04:04 0:22:23 2
150   36 415 Szyszka, Dagmar Dresden 69 W40   7 1:04:05 0:22:24 2
150 115   430 Naumann, Oliver SV TuR Dresden 72 M40 15   1:04:05 0:22:24 2
152 116   546 Wieland, Marcel M+M Team 85 MHK 20   1:04:06 0:22:25 2
153 117   311 Nollau, J├╝rgen Fischbach 42 M70 1   1:04:10 0:22:29 2
154 118   376 Hertel, Matthias Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 68 M40 16   1:04:13 0:22:32 2
155 119   505 Damme, Eckhard LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 49 M60 6   1:04:14 0:22:33 2
156   37 364 Sohrmann, Heike Mei├čen 71 W40   8 1:04:17 0:22:36 2
157 120   317 Herrmann, Jens Gro├čenhain 66 M45 19   1:04:20 0:22:39 2
158   38 337 Wirth-Lee, Katrin Erlangen 71 W40   9 1:04:33 0:22:52 2
159   39 432 Harz, Margit GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein 58 W50   3 1:04:38 0:22:57 2
160   40 549 Fiedler, Rebecca Dresden 82 W30   5 1:04:40 0:22:59 2
161 121   433 Giese, Roland Flying Saxm├Ąnn 61 M50 15   1:04:47 0:23:06 2
162 122   466 John, Axel L├Â├čnitzblitz 56 M55 3   1:04:52 0:23:11 2
163 123   332 Engelmann, Helmut LG Coswig 47 M65 7   1:04:57 0:23:16 2
164   41 409 M├╝ller, Michaela TV Frisch Auf Mei├čen 72 W40   10 1:05:03 0:23:22 2
165   42 356 Martschink, Ines Rennschnecken Mittweida 70 W40   11 1:05:11 0:23:30 2
166 124   327 M├╝ller, Ulf ESV LOK Freiberg 50 M60 7   1:05:19 0:23:38 2
167 125   481 Koch, Torsten Coswig 71 M40 17   1:05:23 0:23:42 2
168 126   370 Berk, R├╝diger Dresden 70 M40 18   1:05:24 0:23:43 2
169 127   424 Rogel, Joachim SC Riesa 43 M65 8   1:06:19 0:24:38 2
170   43 437 Gei├čmar, Sandra Dresden 88 WHK   6 1:06:25 0:24:44 2
171 128   383 Zill, Torsten Sandsteinpunks 79 M30 22   1:06:28 0:24:47 2
172 129   374 Hauswald, Eberhard Lauffreunde Ebi & Isi 54 M55 4   1:06:35 0:24:54 2
173 130   497 Clausnitzer, Tino Coswig 68 M40 19   1:06:45 0:25:04 2
174 131   452 Schuster, J├Ârg CVJM Coswig 82 M30 23   1:06:46 0:25:05 2
175 132   469 Noack, Frank Coswig 71 M40 20   1:06:48 0:25:07 2
176 133   553 Kurczinski, Rainer Weinb├Âhla 57 M55 5   1:06:50 0:25:09 2
177 134   375 Israel, Dirk Lauffreunde Ebi & Isi 65 M45 20   1:06:52 0:25:11 2
178   44 329 Ziems, Antje Magdeburg 68 W40   12 1:07:05 0:25:24 2
178   44 360 Reich, Kerstin Peak Elements 61 W50   4 1:07:05 0:25:24 2
180 135   377 Sch├╝tze, Ren├ę Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 78 M30 24   1:07:07 0:25:26 2
181 136   463 Hecker, Udo Coswig 66 M45 21   1:07:21 0:25:40 2
182 137   413 H├╝bner, Falk Coswig 81 M30 25   1:07:22 0:25:41 2
183   46 445 Pietschmann, Rena Freizeitl├Ąufer 69 W40   13 1:07:30 0:25:49 2
184   47 542 Hampe, Angelika Coswig 59 W50   5 1:07:39 0:25:58 2
185 138   491 Bielitz, Eckehart Coswig 72 M40 21   1:07:41 0:26:00 2
186 139   330 Th├╝mmler, J├Ârg Rennsteiglaufverein 63 M45 22   1:07:47 0:26:06 2
187   48 328 Ellmer, Magdalena Hannover 89 WHK   7 1:08:02 0:26:21 2
188   49 344 Kockisch, Barbara Moritzburg 60 W50   6 1:08:06 0:26:25 2
189   50 300 Busch, D├Ârte Berlin 75 W35   9 1:08:17 0:26:36 2
190   51 387 J├Âhren, Karin Laufgruppe Dresden 79 W30   6 1:08:20 0:26:39 2
191 140   319 Herbst, Wolfgang DMS Skirollerteam 52 M60 8   1:08:32 0:26:51 2
192   52 411 Rehfeld, Jana Dresden 83 WHK   8 1:08:39 0:26:58 2
193 141   502 Harz, Matthias SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 50 M60 9   1:08:47 0:27:06 2
194 142   504 Zeischler, Helmut Coswig 53 M55 6   1:08:52 0:27:11 2
195   53 521 Pjater, Algis Dresden 83 WHK   9 1:08:56 0:27:15 2
196 143   522 Odendahl, Hendrik LSV Dresden 74 M35 7   1:08:57 0:27:16 2
197 144   537 Rudolph, Frieder Traktor Merschwitz 41 M70 2   1:09:19 0:27:38 2
198   54 306 Schuster, Simone Dresden 78 W30   7 1:09:34 0:27:53 2
199   55 434 Giese, Ljudmilla Flying Saxm├Ąnn 58 W50   7 1:09:40 0:27:59 2
200 145   480 Oeser, Konrad Friedewald 48 M60 10   1:09:44 0:28:03 2
201 146   380 Scheffler, Guido Leipzig 85 MHK 21   1:09:45 0:28:04 2
202   56 401 Greinke, Silke Coswig 68 W40   14 1:10:07 0:28:26 2
203 147   373 Lehmann, Manfred Dresden 38 M70 3   1:10:12 0:28:31 2
204   57 398 Grundmann, Ilka Ungarn Amateure 81 W30   8 1:10:17 0:28:36 2
205 148   353 D├Âring, Martin Weinb├Âhla 62 M50 16   1:10:32 0:28:51 2
206 149   349 Muschiol, Rolf Coswig 78 M30 26   1:10:48 0:29:07 2
207 150   498 Wehner, Wieland Klotzscher Graub├Ąrte 44 M65 9   1:10:51 0:29:10 2
208 151   506 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 47 M65 10   1:11:05 0:29:24 2
209   58 392 Wilhelm, Antje   73 W35   10 1:11:48 0:30:07 2
210 152   393 Middrup, Josef   49 M60 11   1:11:50 0:30:09 2
211   59 363 H├Ąnel, Katrin SSV 1863 Sayda 67 W45   7 1:12:02 0:30:21 2
212 153   517 Herzog, Wolfgang Weinb├Âhla 49 M60 12   1:12:19 0:30:38 2
213   60 414 H├╝bner, Anja Coswig 82 W30   9 1:12:28 0:30:47 2
214 154   465 Gro├če, Matthias Lindenau 59 M50 17   1:12:37 0:30:56 2
215 155   484 Hauck, Bernd Saunatruppe 09 62 M50 18   1:12:39 0:30:58 2
216 156   403 Schneider, Andreas Coswig 50 M60 13   1:12:48 0:31:07 2
217   61 474 Hofmann, Sylvia Coswig 70 W40   15 1:12:50 0:31:09 2
218   62 519 Schlaack, Viola Mei├čen 62 W50   8 1:13:01 0:31:20 2
219   63 340 Silbernagl, Anne Schlamml├Ąufer 87 WHK   10 1:13:20 0:31:39 2
220   64 389 Bergmann, Janette Team Pinki & Brain 82 W30   10 1:13:42 0:32:01 2
221 157   422 H├╝bner, Mario Weinb├Âhla 70 M40 22   1:14:13 0:32:32 2
222   65 548 Nessler, Beate Frohsinn Radebeul 56 W55   1 1:14:23 0:32:42 2
223 158   464 Gro├če, Gerald Radebeul 89 MHK 22   1:14:25 0:32:44 2
224   66 339 Silbernagl, Nadine Schlamml├Ąufer 83 WHK   11 1:14:37 0:32:56 2
225   67 485 Heinel, Ines Saunatruppe 09 59 W50   9 1:14:51 0:33:10 2
226   68 396 Duscheck, Iris Laufgruppe Dresden 60 W50   10 1:16:08 0:34:27 2
227 159   307 Genge, Klaus-Dieter Batzdorf 55 M55 7   1:16:35 0:34:54 2
228 160   436 P├Âtschke, Sven TMD Friction GmbH 66 M45 23   1:16:37 0:34:56 2
229 161   518 K├Ąmpfe, Thomas Coswig 88 MHK 23   1:17:59 0:36:18 2
230 162   495 K├Âhring, J├╝rgen Coswiger Kanuverein 41 M70 4   1:18:05 0:36:24 2
231 163   381 Duda, Claus Lauftreff Linde 79 50 M60 14   1:19:43 0:38:02 2
232   69 320 Feder, Ramona Mei├čen 61 W50   11 1:20:03 0:38:22 2
233 164   326 Gadacz, Georg Finsterwalde 34 M75+ 1   1:21:01 0:39:20 2
234   70 426 Reuter, Tina TV Dresden 87 WHK   12 1:21:13 0:39:32 2
235   71 486 Weiss, Rita Saunatruppe 09 69 W40   16 1:21:30 0:39:49 2
236   72 310 Nollau, Annette Fischbach 69 W40   17 1:21:40 0:39:59 2
237   73 312 Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene Sachsen 70 W40   18 1:24:17 0:42:36 2
238 165   334 Schmidt, Rolf Peak Elements 54 M55 8   1:26:22 0:44:41 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de