Ergebnisliste vom: 24.06.2012 - Sachsenlauf2012 - 29,8 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   766 Fischer, Andre TSV Dresden/USV Erfurt 87 MHK 1   1:52:52 0:00:00 3
2 2   778 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 MHK 2   1:53:16 0:00:24 3
3 3   780 Gertel, Christian LSV Dresden 74 M35 1   1:59:35 0:06:43 3
4 4   616 Blut, Tilo Wilkau-Ha√ülau 87 MHK 3   2:01:48 0:08:56 3
5 5   694 R√∂hnert, Max Dresdner SC 89 MHK 4   2:02:17 0:09:25 3
6 6   761 Berndt, Thomas SSV Planeta Radebeul 68 M40 1   2:07:34 0:14:42 3
7 7   623 Stelter, Joachim M√ľritzsportclub Waren 86 MHK 5   2:11:06 0:18:14 3
8 8   777 Schliwa, Sebastian Gebr√ľder Schliewa 83 MHK 6   2:11:34 0:18:42 3
9 9   771 Plato, Dirk LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 67 M45 1   2:12:04 0:19:12 3
10 10   672 M√∂ller, Lutz Maxen 61 M50 1   2:12:24 0:19:32 3
11 11   613 Mietko, Dirk fit4marathon 82 M30 1   2:12:34 0:19:42 3
12 12   710 Pohl, Roland TMD Friction GmbH 66 M45 2   2:13:04 0:20:12 3
13 13   702 Dander, Bernd RC 1898 Radeberg 65 M45 3   2:13:14 0:20:22 3
14 14   772 P√§ge, J√∂rg Flughafen Dresden Werkfeuerwehr 68 M40 2   2:13:32 0:20:40 3
15 15   675 Thurm, Andreas Mei√üen 61 M50 2   2:13:41 0:20:49 3
16 16   670 K√ľrten, Christian Dresdner Trolle 67 M45 4   2:14:11 0:21:19 3
17 17   647 Eichler, J√∂rg RC 1898 Radeberg 60 M50 3   2:14:14 0:21:22 3
18   1 630 Ziemke, Anne DSC Dresden 89 WHK   1 2:14:15 0:21:23 3
19 18   660 Sch√ľtzka, Georg LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 86 MHK 7   2:14:16 0:21:24 3
20 19   782 Mittelst√§dt, Seven Team Klinikum N√ľrnberg 78 M30 2   2:14:30 0:21:38 3
21 20   682 Dreger, Jens Waldl√§ufer Coswig 65 M45 5   2:15:02 0:22:10 3
22 21   663 Kupke, Alexander Dresden 88 MHK 8   2:15:37 0:22:45 3
23 22   751 Winkler, Martin LG Jessen 85 MHK 9   2:15:43 0:22:51 3
24 23   615 Schwarzer, J√ľrgen Katzengebirgsl√§ufer 84 MHK 10   2:16:02 0:23:10 3
24 23   650 Schwarzer, Roland Katzengebirgsl√§ufer 85 MHK 10   2:16:02 0:23:10 3
26 25   634 Strohbach, Dirk Herz aus Silber Freiberg 68 M40 3   2:16:04 0:23:12 3
27 26   770 Schietzel, Heiko LG Priestewitz 65 M45 6   2:16:54 0:24:02 3
28 27   747 Zentsch, Uwe Zentsch-Lauf-couching 62 M50 4   2:17:16 0:24:24 3
29 28   653 Mende, Thomas Dresdner SC 1898 67 M45 7   2:18:01 0:25:09 3
30 29   677 K√ľlper, Helmut TSV Dresden 58 M50 5   2:18:04 0:25:12 3
31 30   784 Sittner, Falk Lauff√∂rdergruppe Gruna 81 M30 3   2:18:33 0:25:41 3
32 31   622 Stelter, Tobias M√ľritzsportclub Waren 90 MHK 12   2:18:50 0:25:58 3
33 32   617 Schwarze, Simon Vogtl√§ndische Rennsemmeln 93 MHK 13   2:18:52 0:26:00 3
34 33   717 K√ľmmel, Stephan LG Priestewitz 66 M45 8   2:18:54 0:26:02 3
35 34   619 K√ľhne, Ulf LSV Dresden 70 M40 4   2:19:04 0:26:12 3
36 35   731 Schwan, Gunnar SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 65 M45 9   2:19:12 0:26:20 3
37 36   620 Bernhardt, Daniel Team Reiseb√ľro Rauter 83 MHK 14   2:20:13 0:27:21 3
38 37   779 Hennig, Jens Pesterwitz 61 M50 6   2:21:12 0:28:20 3
39 38   776 Sch√§fer, J√∂rg per pedes family Dresden 67 M45 10   2:21:19 0:28:27 3
40 39   628 B√∂hme, Kai Handke Bau 70 M40 5   2:21:26 0:28:34 3
41 40   624 Uhlmann, Holger SG Oberlichtenau 58 M50 7   2:21:46 0:28:54 3
42 41   655 Steinike, Sven Schlamml√§ufer 74 M35 2   2:22:01 0:29:09 3
43 42   665 Zschoche, Axel Radebeul 64 M45 11   2:22:28 0:29:36 3
44 43   680 Wittwer, Frank Dresden 68 M40 6   2:23:23 0:30:31 3
45 44   652 Kempe, Gert SV Gr√ľn Wei√ü Leubsdorf 66 M45 12   2:23:41 0:30:49 3
46 45   656 Steinike, Dirk Schlamml√§ufer 70 M40 7   2:23:56 0:31:04 3
47 46   758 Balzer, Frank Ammelshain 58 M50 8   2:24:23 0:31:31 3
48 47   762 Wagner, Michael Dresden 66 M45 13   2:24:37 0:31:45 3
49 48   704 L√∂hne, Ingolf TSV DD Ger√§teturnen 64 M45 14   2:24:52 0:32:00 3
50 49   720 Dewitz, Heiko ESV Lok D√∂beln 64 M45 15   2:25:50 0:32:58 3
51 50   632 Rasch, G√ľnther Coswig 61 M50 9   2:25:51 0:32:59 3
52 51   687 Blaas, Gunther Chemnitz 62 M50 10   2:26:25 0:33:33 3
53 52   732 Zeiske, Enrico Gro√üenhain 77 M35 3   2:27:03 0:34:11 3
54 53   734 Seidel, Knut-Henrik BV Borussia Dortmund 09 70 M40 8   2:27:17 0:34:25 3
55 54   735 Schmid, Joachim TSV Marktoberdorf 77 M35 4   2:27:18 0:34:26 3
56 55   729 Kuge, Jens Mei√üen 70 M40 9   2:27:48 0:34:56 3
57 56   645 Krankowsky, Sven Schlamml√§ufer 69 M40 10   2:28:01 0:35:09 3
58 57   706 H√∂richs, Gunther LSV Pirna 61 M50 11   2:28:08 0:35:16 3
59 58   767 Schliemann, Thomas TSV Cossebaude 66 M45 16   2:29:09 0:36:17 3
60 59   684 Hocke, Mathias Radebeul 62 M50 12   2:29:39 0:36:47 3
61 60   651 Wolf, Daniel LG Priestewitz 74 M35 5   2:30:44 0:37:52 3
62 61   681 Schulz, Patrick Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg 86 MHK 15   2:31:26 0:38:34 3
63 62   730 D√∂rner, Hermann Steinel√§ufer 48 M60 1   2:31:41 0:38:49 3
64 63   726 T√∂we, Henry Kraft durch Laufen Weinb√∂hla 68 M40 11   2:32:31 0:39:39 3
65 64   737 Rox, Andreas Ebersbach 59 M50 13   2:32:47 0:39:55 3
66 65   727 Richter, Frank Mei√üen 57 M55 1   2:33:08 0:40:16 3
67 66   699 Szablowski, Patrick TSV 1872 Pobershau 82 M30 4   2:33:17 0:40:25 3
68 67   629 Querner, Maurice TSV 1872 Pobershau 65 M45 17   2:33:38 0:40:46 3
69 68   703 Thiel, Thomas Olbernhau 71 M40 12   2:34:12 0:41:20 3
70 69   715 Ro√ümann, Andreas Radebeul 69 M40 13   2:34:21 0:41:29 3
71 70   743 Urban, Andreas SG Dynamo Dresden 61 M50 14   2:34:31 0:41:39 3
72 71   707 Melzer, R√ľdiger RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M70 1   2:34:43 0:41:51 3
73 72   750 Berger, Uwe ESV Lok Freiberg 63 M45 18   2:34:51 0:41:59 3
74 73   733 Hilbert, Lothar Dresden 57 M55 2   2:35:07 0:42:15 3
75 74   686 Rost, Andreas Dresden 69 M40 14   2:35:15 0:42:23 3
76 75   689 Fiedler, Frank LG Vogtland 46 M65 1   2:35:21 0:42:29 3
77 76   673 Hofmann, Mathias Dresden 58 M50 15   2:35:46 0:42:54 3
78 77   611 Rauter, Janek Team Reiseb√ľro Rauter 79 M30 5   2:37:09 0:44:17 3
79 78   789 Hartmann, Thomas Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 78 M30 6   2:38:19 0:45:27 3
80 79   695 Langosch, Frank Dresden 59 M50 16   2:38:39 0:45:47 3
81   2 785 Zabell, Nadja Luppa 67 W45   1 2:38:41 0:45:49 3
82 80   725 Sufraga, J√∂rg Kraft durch Laufen Weinb√∂hla 80 M30 7   2:38:45 0:45:53 3
83 81   759 Voigt, Florian Magdeburg 79 M30 8   2:39:28 0:46:36 3
84 82   728 Fussel, Stephan Radebeul Runners 62 M50 17   2:39:45 0:46:53 3
85 83   745 Grabowski, Michael Riesa 65 M45 19   2:39:56 0:47:04 3
86 84   643 Neumann, Maik Radebeul 67 M45 20   2:40:41 0:47:49 3
87 85   769 Kunze, Steffen PT Steffen Kunze 78 M30 9   2:40:49 0:47:57 3
88 86   664 Fache, J√∂rn LV Limbach 2000 65 M45 21   2:40:56 0:48:04 3
89 87   691 Neitz, Detlev Langebr√ľck 67 M45 22   2:41:56 0:49:04 3
90 88   711 Adam, Matthias Radebeul 62 M50 18   2:42:26 0:49:34 3
91 89   748 Hammer, Steffen Riesa 71 M40 15   2:42:52 0:50:00 3
92 90   633 Keilwagen, Ren√© NLLB Cottbus 72 M40 16   2:42:57 0:50:05 3
93 91   753 Rabe, Reimar Coswig 63 M45 23   2:42:59 0:50:07 3
94 92   756 G√∂hler, Sven SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 72 M40 17   2:43:27 0:50:35 3
95 93   671 Voigt, Peter Rennsteiglaufverein 56 M55 3   2:43:35 0:50:43 3
96 94   714 Teichfischer, Martin TUS Dippoldiswalde 50 M60 2   2:44:06 0:51:14 3
97 95   742 Baars, Olaf WKF Bergfried91 63 M45 24   2:44:16 0:51:24 3
98 96   739 Riedel, J√∂rg SV Siltronic 58 M50 19   2:44:22 0:51:30 3
99 97   719 Popp, Volkmar Coswig 63 M45 25   2:45:01 0:52:09 3
100 98   604 Sinz, R√ľdiger Turbine Wachwitz 68 M40 18   2:46:21 0:53:29 3
101   3 781 Klotzsche, Lisa Weinb√∂hla 90 WHK   2 2:46:24 0:53:32 3
102   4 716 K√ľmmel, Petra LG Priestewitz 65 W45   2 2:46:41 0:53:49 3
103 99   752 Rabe, Fabian Dresden 90 MHK 16   2:47:20 0:54:28 3
104 100   698 Egerland, Thomas LC Auensee Leipzig 62 M50 20   2:48:30 0:55:38 3
105 101   722 Scheibe, Siegfried VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 55 M55 4   2:49:27 0:56:35 3
106 102   607 Kaufmann, Andre Team Reiseb√ľro Rauter 79 M30 10   2:50:21 0:57:29 3
107 103   764 Walther, Jens Feuerwehr Stadt Freital 79 M30 11   2:51:02 0:58:10 3
108   5 644 Kaatz, Peggy Sandsteinpunks 84 WHK   3 2:51:14 0:58:22 3
108 104   765 Joestel, Klaus Niederau 62 M50 21   2:51:14 0:58:22 3
110 105   657 Bremer, Bernd ASC Gr√ľn Wei√ü Finsterwalde 43 M65 2   2:51:26 0:58:34 3
111 106   638 Feder, Hartmut Mei√üen 60 M50 22   2:51:44 0:58:52 3
112   6 736 Wagner, Anke Wachtelei Leipzig 71 W40   1 2:51:53 0:59:01 3
113 107   791 Tille, Peter Gro√üenhain 58 M50 23   2:51:55 0:59:03 3
114 108   654 Ziems, Sven Post SV Magdeburg 66 M45 26   2:51:58 0:59:06 3
115 109   618 Schneider, Christian Weinb√∂hla 53 M55 5   2:52:00 0:59:08 3
116 110   614 Biesecke, Tilo BSV GenMin Cottbus 06 77 M35 6   2:52:10 0:59:18 3
117 111   668 Fl√§mming, Ren√© Dresden 75 M35 7   2:52:23 0:59:31 3
118   7 774 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 67 W45   3 2:52:35 0:59:43 3
119 112   666 Heger, Jan Freiberg 80 M30 12   2:52:37 0:59:45 3
120 113   662 H√§nel, Steffen SSV 1863 Sayda 65 M45 27   2:53:24 1:00:32 3
121 114   749 Leonhardt, Jens ESV Lok Freiberg 64 M45 28   2:53:25 1:00:33 3
122 115   636 Garbsch, Maik Moritzburg 90 MHK 17   2:53:41 1:00:49 3
123 116   740 Bieh, Andreas Lausitzer Laufpiraten 60 M50 24   2:53:58 1:01:06 3
124   8 783 Daoudi, Malika Kiebitzstampfer Dresden 84 WHK   4 2:54:20 1:01:28 3
125   9 674 Sawitzky, Susanne Mei√üen 62 W50   1 2:54:39 1:01:47 3
126 117   693 Kunath, Veit Coswig 62 M50 25   2:54:59 1:02:07 3
127 118   685 Arnold, Dieter TV 1848 Bischofswerda 55 M55 6   2:55:14 1:02:22 3
128   10 787 Tsch√∂pe, Franziska K&F Kosmetik 65 W45   4 2:56:57 1:04:05 3
129   11 786 Scholz, Evelyn TSG 08 Roth 71 W40   2 2:56:58 1:04:06 3
130 119   601 Buckan, Ronny SV Loschwitz 83 MHK 18   2:58:27 1:05:35 3
131   12 641 Ehrlich, Carola SG Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 62 W50   2 2:59:29 1:06:37 3
132 120   627 Fischer, Stephan Radebeul 89 MHK 19   3:00:47 1:07:55 3
133 121   768 Dobrowolski, Boris Weinb√∂hla 58 M50 26   3:01:29 1:08:37 3
134   13 723 Bayer, Kerstin Dresden 84 WHK   5 3:02:07 1:09:15 3
135 122   741 Beck, Jens Moritzburger Triathlonverein 66 M45 29   3:02:20 1:09:28 3
136 123   738 Miersch, Ingolf Moritzburger TV 66 M45 30   3:02:22 1:09:30 3
137 124   697 Friedrich, Sebastian Dresdner SC Abteilung Radsport 94 MHK 20   3:03:41 1:10:49 3
138 125   676 Frenzel, Daniel Borna 74 M35 8   3:03:51 1:10:59 3
139   14 790 Scholz, Claudia Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 85 WHK   6 3:07:58 1:15:06 3
140 126   692 Knobloch, Lutz TV Rheinzabern 58 M50 27   3:08:08 1:15:16 3
141   15 760 Kochau, Anne-Katrin Dresden 82 W30   1 3:08:45 1:15:53 3
142 127   744 Hegewald, Armin Auerbach 61 M50 28   3:12:43 1:19:51 3
143   16 773 Hilse, Yvette Peritz 67 W45   5 3:13:00 1:20:08 3
144   17 640 Nowicki, Laura Dresden 89 WHK   7 3:14:14 1:21:22 3
145 128   757 B√∂hm, Lars Freital 74 M35 9   3:16:48 1:23:56 3
146   18 606 Rauter, Katja Team Reiseb√ľro Rauter 76 W35   1 3:17:33 1:24:41 3
147   19 705 Kaiser, Barbara TSV DD Ger√§teturnen 60 W50   3 3:17:43 1:24:51 3
148   20 724 Sch√ľttler, Karola Gro√üb√∂hla 66 W45   6 3:17:54 1:25:02 3
149 129   608 Fruhnert, Siegfried Dresden 52 M60 3   3:18:22 1:25:30 3
150   21 639 Bornemann, Christel Flinke F√ľ√üe 60 W50   4 3:18:40 1:25:48 3
151 130   635 Schulz-N√∂tzold, Carsten Glauchau 75 M35 10   3:19:30 1:26:38 3
152   22 754 Beyer, Annett Naunhof 70 W40   3 3:20:07 1:27:15 3
153 131   755 Beyer, Steffen Naunhof 65 M45 31   3:20:08 1:27:16 3
154   23 688 Fiedler, Angelika LG Vogtland 53 W55   1 3:25:33 1:32:41 3
155 132   690 K√ľhn, Gerald SC Riesa 44 M65 3   3:27:36 1:34:44 3
156 133   712 Trochold, Heinz Mylau 48 M60 4   3:29:25 1:36:33 3
157   24 701 Dander, Lydia Dresden-Weixdorf 65 W45   7 3:34:13 1:41:21 3
158   25 637 Langanki, Annett TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 66 W45   8 3:36:41 1:43:49 3
159 134   763 Salaske, Erhard DW BV 35 M75+ 1   3:39:31 1:46:39 3
160   26 700 Dander, Elisabeth Dresden-Weixdorf 89 WHK   8 3:51:19 1:58:27 3
161 135   602 Jacob, Dirk Berlin 64 M45 32   3:51:22 1:58:30 3
162 136   678 Schmidt, Ralf Coswig 93 MHK 21   3:57:19 2:04:27 3
163   27 642 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 W60   1 3:58:57 2:06:05 3
164 137   610 Raschauer, Edgar FHSG Stralsund 36 M75+ 2   4:12:16 2:19:24 3
164 137   626 Noack, Jens Potsdamer Laufclub 64 M45 33   4:12:16 2:19:24 3
166   28 713 Zweygart-Heckschen, Karin Dresden 59 W50   5 4:21:33 2:28:41 3
167 139   746 Seitz, Bernd KC Regensburg 39 M70 2   4:41:45 2:48:53 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de