Ergebnisliste vom: 17.06.2012 - Zwickauer Stadtlauf2012 - 10 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein   GJ AK AKm AKw Endzeit RŁckst. WB HM
1 1   1147 Barthel, Remo SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   75 M35 1   0:34:15 0:00:00 8  
2 2   1381 Wesse, Tony RSV Erzgebirge   88 M20 1   0:34:58 0:00:43 8  
3 3   1404 Kretzschmar, Denis VSC Klingenthal   81 M30 1   0:35:10 0:00:55 8  
4 4   1202 Gro√üer, Steffen L√§uferbund Schwarzenberg   63 M45 1   0:35:18 0:01:03 8  
5 5   1320 Sandner, Thomas L√§uferbund Schwarzenberg   70 M40 1   0:35:26 0:01:11 8  
6 6   1402 Kummer, Ralf HS Mittweida   90 M20 2   0:36:12 0:01:57 9 ja
7 7   1407 Viehweger, Dirk Bike-Profis Werner   69 M40 2   0:36:57 0:02:42 8  
8 8   1440 Voigt, Thomas TSG Glauchau   66 M45 2   0:37:07 0:02:52 8  
9 9   1369 Walker, Robert Wests√§chsische Hochschule Zwickau   87 M20 3   0:37:17 0:03:02 9 ja
10 10   1352 Tatzelt, David Wests√§chsische Hochschule Zwickau   86 M20 4   0:37:27 0:03:12 9 ja
11 11   1363 Urban, Andreas R√∂thenbach   61 M50 1   0:37:38 0:03:23 8  
12 12   1383 Willer, Matthias SV Zwickau 04   78 M30 2   0:37:57 0:03:42 8  
13 13   1241 Kaden, Dietmar LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirge   60 M50 2   0:37:58 0:03:43 8  
14 14   1210 Hahn, Philippe TU Bergakademie Freiberg   91 M20 5   0:38:20 0:04:05 9 ja
15 15   1325 Schlenzig, Stephan SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   55 M55 1   0:38:22 0:04:07 8  
16 16   1351 Tapmeyer, Simon Wests√§chsische Hochschule Zwickau   84 M20 6   0:38:28 0:04:13 9 ja
17 17   1267 Lorenz, Jens L√§uferbund Schwarzenberg   60 M50 3   0:38:30 0:04:15 8  
18 18   1240 Jungh√§nel, Markus Pechtelsgr√ľn   80 M30 3   0:38:39 0:04:24 8  
19 19   1277 Meyer, Mario Blau Wei√ü Reichenbach   74 M35 2   0:38:40 0:04:25 8  
20   1 1367 Voigt, Lisa TU Bergakademie Freiberg   88 W20   1 0:38:52 0:04:37 9 ja
21 20   340 Singer, Michael LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirge   66 M45 3   0:38:53 0:04:38 8  
22 21   1223 Heuer, Jens LG Vogtland   61 M50 4   0:38:59 0:04:44 8  
23 22   1211 H√§ndel, Stefan ESV Lok Zwickau   66 M45 4   0:39:01 0:04:46 8  
24 23   1284 Naumann, Volker SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   58 M50 5   0:39:02 0:04:47 8  
25 24   1161 Brusdeilins, Sven SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   73 M35 3   0:39:04 0:04:49 8  
26 25   1289 Oertel, Cornelius TU Bergakademie Freiberg   84 M20 7   0:39:08 0:04:53 9 ja
27 26   1185 Fey, Lutz Zwickau   62 M50 6   0:39:33 0:05:18 8  
28 27   1263 Lehnert, Bj√∂rn DRK Sportkita Eschenweg   81 M30 4   0:39:40 0:05:25 8  
29 28   1175 Dorn, Karsten Greiz   68 M40 3   0:39:41 0:05:26 8  
30 29   1386 Wolff, Hans-Walter SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   45 M65 1   0:39:45 0:05:30 8  
31   2 1238 Jakob, Anja LG Vogtland / VSC Klingenthal   75 W35   1 0:39:59 0:05:44 8  
32 30   1366 Vogel, Lars Zwickau   78 M30 5   0:40:01 0:05:46 8  
33 31   1159 Braun, Ronny Chemnitzer Jungs   75 M35 4   0:40:16 0:06:01 8  
34 32   1425 Soff, Frank Volkswagen Sachsen GmbH   80 M30 6   0:40:17 0:06:02 8  
35 33   1286 Nestmann, Ren√© Wests√§chsische Hochschule Zwickau   87 M20 8   0:40:18 0:06:03 9 ja
36 34   1389 Zergiebel, Eddie Zwickau   91 M20 9   0:40:31 0:06:16 8  
37 35   1360 Trommler, Erik SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   63 M45 5   0:40:32 0:06:17 8  
38 36   1358 Trommer, Thomas Chemnitz   80 M30 7   0:40:35 0:06:20 8  
39 37   1151 Bindenagel, Kay Lok Zwickau   67 M45 6   0:41:01 0:06:46 8  
40 38   1281 Moschke, Thomas TU Dresden   85 M20 10   0:41:04 0:06:49 9 ja
41 39   1401 Jahn, Stefan Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei   69 M40 4   0:41:05 0:06:50 8  
42 40   1412 Sch√ľrere, Maik     84 M20 11   0:41:07 0:06:52 8  
43   3 1302 Poller, Anett SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   72 W40   1 0:41:10 0:06:55 8  
44 41   1228 Hohmuth, Mike SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   67 M45 7   0:41:16 0:07:01 8  
45 42   1416 Albrecht, Mirko     83 M20 12   0:41:28 0:07:13 8  
46 43   1380 Wermke, Ren√© Hochschule der S√§chsischen Polizei   83 M20 13   0:41:31 0:07:16 9 ja
47 44   1246 Klein, Silvio LG Vogtland/ BW Reichenbach   75 M35 5   0:41:44 0:07:29 8  
47 44   1290 Otto, Andreas LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirge   57 M55 2   0:41:44 0:07:29 8  
49 46   1375 Wei√ü, Holger LG Schrittmacher Zwickau   63 M45 8   0:41:46 0:07:31 8  
50 47   1343 Sperling, Mike TSG Glauchau   68 M40 5   0:41:51 0:07:36 8  
51 48   1193 Gerstenberger, Eric TU Bergakademie Freiberg   89 M20 14   0:41:53 0:07:38 8  
52   4 1359 Trommler, Kerstin SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   64 W45   1 0:41:56 0:07:41 8  
53 49   1327 Schober, Thomas D√∂belner SC   90 M20 15   0:42:03 0:07:48 8  
54 50   1237 Jahnke, Hendrik TU Bergakademie Freiberg   91 M20 16   0:42:08 0:07:53 9 ja
55 51   1165 D√§mmler, Sebastian SV Sparkasse Zwickau   82 M30 8   0:42:16 0:08:01 8  
56 52   1337 Seifert, Steffen SV Sparkasse Zwickau   67 M45 9   0:42:17 0:08:02 8  
57 53   1249 Knorr, Joachim SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   40 M70 1   0:42:36 0:08:21 8  
58 54   1324 Schleicher, Uwe LAC Erdgas Chemnitz   57 M55 3   0:42:38 0:08:23 8  
59 55   1190 Fuchs, Andreas Zwickau   71 M40 6   0:42:40 0:08:25 8  
60 56   1233 H√ľbner, Sascha Shuri-Gym   87 M20 17   0:42:42 0:08:27 8  
61 57   1331 Schulze, Andreas Wilkau-Ha√ülau   79 M30 9   0:42:43 0:08:28 8  
62 58   1361 Uhlig, Jens Chemnitzer Jungs   74 M35 6   0:42:44 0:08:29 8  
63 59   1349 Sturm, Matthias LG Thalheim   55 M55 4   0:42:49 0:08:34 8  
64 60   1235 Ilsche, Lutz LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirge   60 M50 7   0:42:51 0:08:36 8  
65 61   1344 Spiegler, Michael Freizeitl√§ufer   62 M50 8   0:42:52 0:08:37 8  
66 62   1182 Engelmann, Andr√© TU Bergakademie Freiberg   89 M20 18   0:42:54 0:08:39 9 ja
67   5 1197 G√∂bel, Anja SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   69 W40   2 0:42:56 0:08:41 8  
68 63   1293 Peschke, Thomas DRK Sportkita Eschenweg   69 M40 7   0:42:57 0:08:42 8  
69 64   1195 Gl√∂s, Michael Burgst√§dt   65 M45 10   0:43:00 0:08:45 8  
70 65   1396 Grimmer, Sven Zwickau   74 M35 7   0:43:17 0:09:02 8  
71 66   1222 Herrmann, Patrick Wests√§chsische Hochschule Zwickau   88 M20 19   0:43:25 0:09:10 9 ja
72 67   1397 Krause, Andreas     82 M30 10   0:43:37 0:09:22 8  
73 68   1312 Rohroff, Stefan Wests√§chsische Hochschule Zwickau   86 M20 20   0:43:52 0:09:37 9 ja
74   6 1183 Falke, Andrea SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   89 W20   2 0:43:58 0:09:43 8  
74 69   1315 Rottmann, Thomas Sportfreunde Marienthal   67 M45 11   0:43:58 0:09:43 8  
76 70   1212 Hanns, Thomas Lichtentanne   70 M40 8   0:43:59 0:09:44 8  
77 71   1303 Poller, J√∂rg Wilkau-Ha√ülau   68 M40 9   0:44:03 0:09:48 8  
78   7 1201 Gro√üe, Annett LG Vogtland / VSC Klingenthal   73 W35   2 0:44:08 0:09:53 8  
79 72   1437 Riehs, Sven Laufgruppe Thalheim/Erzgebirge   69 M40 10   0:44:09 0:09:54 8  
80 73   1250 K√∂hler, Sven Glauchau   88 M20 21   0:44:11 0:09:56 8  
81 74   1186 Fischer, Thomas Lichtentanne   55 M55 5   0:44:16 0:10:01 8  
81 74   1192 Gebhardt, Frank Reinsdorf   72 M40 11   0:44:16 0:10:01 8  
83 76   1154 B√∂hm, Leif SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf   74 M35 8   0:44:21 0:10:06 8  
84 77   1292 Pech, Manuel Wests√§chsische Hochschule Zwickau   86 M20 22   0:44:26 0:10:11 9 ja
85 78   1257 Krau√ü, Felix Zwickau   88 M20 23   0:44:28 0:10:13 8  
86 79   1316 R√ľckert, Jens Arnstadt   66 M45 12   0:44:33 0:10:18 8  
87 80   1418 Cvrcek, Michal Zwickau   90 M20 24   0:44:36 0:10:21 8  
88 81   1176 D√∂rr, Steffen     74 M35 9   0:44:37 0:10:22 8  
89 82   1420 D√∂hler, Marcel M√ľlsen   85 M20 25   0:44:38 0:10:23 8  
90 83   1168 Deyzac, Silvio TSG Rodewisch   70 M40 12   0:44:39 0:10:24 8  
91 84   1173 D√∂hler, Lars TSG Rodewisch   79 M30 11   0:44:40 0:10:25 8  
92 85   1242 Keilberg, Olaf Zwickau   64 M45 13   0:44:41 0:10:26 8  
93 86   1256 Krause, Heiko SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   67 M45 14   0:44:43 0:10:28 8  
94 87   1144 Barth, Ingo BARMER GEK   68 M40 13   0:44:44 0:10:29 8  
95 88   1329 Schubert, Frank SV Rot-Wei√ü Werdau   61 M50 9   0:44:45 0:10:30 8  
96 89   1314 R√∂ssel, Michael Vielau   86 M20 26   0:44:50 0:10:35 8  
97 90   1248 Knobloch, Andreas     69 M40 14   0:44:51 0:10:36 8  
98 91   1411 Heinze, Tobias     84 M20 27   0:45:03 0:10:48 8  
99 92   1432 Behrend, Matthias Freie Presse-LR Zwickau   68 M40 15   0:45:08 0:10:53 8  
100 93   1345 Sroka, Jonny friends of triathlon   58 M50 10   0:45:21 0:11:06 8  
101 94   1279 M√∂ckel, Fernando SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   90 M20 28   0:45:23 0:11:08 8  
102 95   1208 G√ľnther, Uwe The Peaches Zwickauer Cheerleader   68 M40 16   0:45:24 0:11:09 8  
103   8 1347 Strauch, Sandy LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirge   78 W30   1 0:45:25 0:11:10 8  
104 96   1205 Grundmann, Jiri Zwickau   73 M35 10   0:45:27 0:11:12 8  
105 97   1163 Buhr, Steve SV Sparkasse Zwickau   82 M30 12   0:45:34 0:11:19 8  
106 98   1398 Riedel, Enrico Riedel Versicherung   76 M35 11   0:45:39 0:11:24 8  
107 99   1328 Sch√∂nleber, Rene Zwickauer Kinderhausverein   73 M35 12   0:45:50 0:11:35 8  
108 100   1187 Flo√ü, Patrick Freizeitl√§ufer   72 M40 17   0:45:52 0:11:37 8  
109 101   1276 Meilick, Andreas Zwickau   81 M30 13   0:45:55 0:11:40 8  
110 102   1413 Appel, Thomas     65 M45 15   0:45:56 0:11:41 8  
111 103   1376 Wei√ümann, Peter L√∂√ünitz   64 M45 16   0:46:01 0:11:46 8  
112   9 1265 Lenk, Cathleen Wilkau-Ha√ülau   81 W30   2 0:46:03 0:11:48 8  
113 104   1334 Seidel, Sven Zwickau   69 M40 18   0:46:12 0:11:57 8  
114 105   1270 Ludewig, Lutz Zwickau   72 M40 19   0:46:14 0:11:59 8  
115 106   1332 Schwarzenberger, Tommy Wests√§chsische Hochschule Zwickau   89 M20 29   0:46:15 0:12:00 9 ja
116   10 1387 Wunderlich-Riedel, Maren SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   71 W40   3 0:46:17 0:12:02 8  
117 107   1244 Keller, Steffen LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirge   57 M55 6   0:46:30 0:12:15 8  
118 108   1322 Schaal, Thomas ESV Lok Zwickau   60 M50 11   0:46:32 0:12:17 8  
119 109   1423 Sonntag, Andre LVO Kirchberg   70 M40 20   0:46:37 0:12:22 8  
120 110   1262 Lange, Andreas Zwickau   81 M30 14   0:46:39 0:12:24 8  
121 111   1308 Reder, Klaus SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   55 M55 7   0:46:40 0:12:25 8  
122 112   1394 Hegewald, Mirko Lichtentanne   65 M45 17   0:46:41 0:12:26 8  
123 113   1141 Amend, Christoph KMS Krau√ü M√§ckler Sch√∂ffel   63 M45 18   0:46:46 0:12:31 8  
124 114   1178 Ebneth, Andreas BARMER GEK   61 M50 12   0:46:51 0:12:36 8  
125 115   1439 M√∂ckel, Wolfgang M√ľlsen   53 M55 8   0:46:52 0:12:37 8  
126 116   1245 Kitsche, Rico Freizeitl√§ufer   73 M35 13   0:46:53 0:12:38 8  
127 117   1199 Grimm, Steffen M√ľlsen   62 M50 13   0:46:55 0:12:40 8  
128 118   1405 Neubert, Ronald RSV Team Auto-Riedel   67 M45 19   0:47:03 0:12:48 8  
129 119   1283 N√§ser, Ulrich SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   51 M60 1   0:47:12 0:12:57 8  
130 120   1333 Seidel, J√∂rg SV Sparkasse Zwickau   74 M35 14   0:47:19 0:13:04 8  
131 121   1261 Kumutat, Fank Bergpumas Zwickau   64 M45 20   0:47:27 0:13:12 8  
132 122   1421 Eberle, Patrick Laufbuben   68 M40 21   0:47:29 0:13:14 8  
133 123   1414 Ro√übach, Myke Lukas-Werkstatt   90 M20 30   0:47:31 0:13:16 8  
134 124   1374 Weinrich, Stefan BMW Laufgruppe Leipzig   80 M30 15   0:47:35 0:13:20 8  
134 124   1395 Hegewald, Maik Lichtentanne   63 M45 21   0:47:35 0:13:20 8  
136 126   1399 Knorr, Lars Zwickauer Kindersportschule   69 M40 22   0:47:37 0:13:22 8  
137 127   1441 Kraege, Michael     74 M35 15   0:47:38 0:13:23 8  
138 128   1272 Martin, Maik Bauzentrum Martin   64 M45 22   0:47:42 0:13:27 8  
139   11 1188 Franz, Yvonne SV Zwickau 04   77 W35   3 0:47:44 0:13:29 8  
140 129   1300 Pohl, Eduard Zwickau   53 M55 9   0:47:47 0:13:32 8  
141 130   1167 Deseke, Hauke Wests√§chsische Hochschule Zwickau   93 m Jugend 1   0:47:55 0:13:40 9 ja
142 131   1390 Zorn, Jens Zwickau   73 M35 16   0:48:10 0:13:55 8  
143 132   1417 Gebauer, Steffen     67 M45 23   0:48:12 0:13:57 8  
144 133   1393 Buschmann, Dieter LG Mittelberg Klingenthal   42 M70 2   0:48:13 0:13:58 8  
145   12 1219 Herfurth, Antje SV Zwickau 04   72 W40   4 0:48:14 0:13:59 8  
146 134   1278 Mietke, Peter Wests√§chsische Hochschule Zwickau   55 M55 10   0:48:16 0:14:01 9 ja
147 135   1203 Gro√ümann, Andr√©     70 M40 23   0:48:17 0:14:02 8  
148   13 1373 Weigel, Ursula LG Thalheim   56 W55   1 0:48:18 0:14:03 8  
149 136   1213 Hasenbank, Udo     64 M45 24   0:48:22 0:14:07 8  
150 137   1321 Saupe, Peter Chemnitz   61 M50 14   0:48:27 0:14:12 8  
151 138   1297 Ploch, Detlef Zwickau   62 M50 15   0:48:33 0:14:18 8  
152   14 1189 Freiberger, Grit     69 W40   5 0:48:36 0:14:21 8  
153   15 1177 D√∂rr, Antje     74 W35   4 0:48:37 0:14:22 8  
154 139   1204 Grundmann, Lothar SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   50 M60 2   0:48:40 0:14:25 8  
155 140   1338 Seifert, Eberhard VS Reichenbach   51 M60 3   0:48:42 0:14:27 8  
156 141   1230 Horn, Marco SV Sparkasse Zwickau   73 M35 17   0:48:58 0:14:43 8  
157 142   1160 Bretschneider, Volker Niedercriniz   60 M50 16   0:49:00 0:14:45 8  
158 143   1348 Strobel, Tobias Wilkau- Ha√ülau   88 M20 31   0:49:02 0:14:47 8  
159 144   1433 Ballschmieter, Matthias Zwickau   69 M40 24   0:49:04 0:14:49 8  
160 145   1280 Modes, Steffen Zwickau   77 M35 18   0:49:05 0:14:50 8  
161 146   1274 Materne, Markus SYSTEMHAUS am Neumarkt   77 M35 19   0:49:08 0:14:53 8  
162 147   1323 Schalwig, David Zwickau   83 M20 32   0:49:10 0:14:55 8  
163 148   1442 Risse, Sebastian Systemhaus am Neumarkt   87 M20 33   0:49:21 0:15:06 8  
164   16 1436 Riehs, Angela Laufgruppe Thalheim/Erzgebirge   68 W40   6 0:49:34 0:15:19 8  
165 149   1382 Wiedemann, Sven L√§uferbund Schwarzenberg   70 M40 25   0:49:35 0:15:20 8  
166   17 1295 Pinkernelle, Manuela Wehrdigtschule Glauchau   67 W45   2 0:49:38 0:15:23 8  
167   18 1309 Rehn, Peggy Laufmaus   68 W40   7 0:49:59 0:15:44 8  
168   19 1269 Ludewig, Kathrin Pulsschlag Erzgebirge   86 W20   3 0:50:02 0:15:47 8  
169 150   1353 T√§uber, Maik Zwickau   82 M30 16   0:50:16 0:16:01 8  
170 151   1410 Schr√∂der, Christian     86 M20 34   0:50:18 0:16:03 8  
171   20 1150 Beyerlein, Katja DRK Sportkita Eschenweg   74 W35   5 0:50:31 0:16:16 8  
172 152   1264 Leibelt, Holger SV Muldental Wilkau-Ha√ülau   62 M50 17   0:50:37 0:16:22 8  
173   21 1196 Gnichtel, Jeanette L√§uferbund Schwarzenberg   70 W40   8 0:50:53 0:16:38 8  
174 153   1301 Polke, Olaf LV Schmelzer Ring   65 M45 25   0:50:56 0:16:41 8  
175 154   1400 Werner, Thomas Zwickau   77 M35 20   0:51:03 0:16:48 8  
176 155   1255 Kramer, Gerald ESV Lok Zwickau   50 M60 4   0:51:07 0:16:52 8  
177   22 1379 Wendt, Annett TSG Glauchau   64 W45   3 0:51:15 0:17:00 8  
178   23 1148 Bauer, Sandy LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirge   70 W40   9 0:51:21 0:17:06 8  
179 156   1313 Ro√übach, Ralph Zwickau   49 M60 5   0:51:22 0:17:07 8  
180 157   1287 Neubauer, Thomas Feuerwehrverein Leutersbach   82 M30 17   0:51:27 0:17:12 8  
181 158   1149 Bernstein, Christian Kirchberg   84 M20 35   0:51:34 0:17:19 8  
182 159   1415 Albrecht, Torsten     88 M20 36   0:51:35 0:17:20 8  
183 160   1422 M√ľnster, Jan Wir essen zeitig   71 M40 26   0:51:37 0:17:22 8  
184   24 1207 G√ľnther, Cindy DJSV Pechtelsgr√ľn   77 W35   6 0:51:39 0:17:24 8  
185 161   1354 Teubner, Jan Neuensalz   65 M45 26   0:51:41 0:17:26 8  
186   25 1370 Walter, Maria Zwickau   91 W20   4 0:51:43 0:17:28 8  
187 162   1152 Blaschke, J√∂rg Wasserwerke Zwickau   66 M45 27   0:51:45 0:17:30 8  
188 163   1166 Demmler, Lutz Zwickau   64 M45 28   0:51:46 0:17:31 8  
189   26 1377 Wende, Christine mauswiesel sch√∂nau   74 W35   7 0:51:55 0:17:40 8  
190 164   1285 Nawrath, Thomas Zwickau   80 M30 18   0:51:57 0:17:42 8  
191 165   1217 Hensel, Klaus Akadem. Sportverein ZwICKAU   41 M70 3   0:52:07 0:17:52 8  
192 166   1341 Spatzig, Werner Chemnitz   59 M50 18   0:52:09 0:17:54 8  
193   27 1365 Viehweger, Lydia Staatliche Studienakademie Plaue   89 W20   5 0:52:10 0:17:55 9 ja
194   28 1140 Albert, Carolin Reichenbach   70 W40   10 0:52:21 0:18:06 8  
195 167   1181 Eisenreich, Frank SV Sparkasse Zwickau   53 M55 11   0:52:25 0:18:10 8  
195 167   1311 Risse, Torsten SYSTEMHAUS am Neumarkt   57 M55 11   0:52:25 0:18:10 8  
197 169   1444 Ickenstein, Guntram Dresden   66 M45 29   0:52:40 0:18:25 8  
198   29 1357 Tolander, Judith Wests√§chsische Hochschule Zwickau   87 W20   6 0:52:41 0:18:26 9 ja
199 170   1445 Deistler, Azel Kleine Welt   68 M40 27   0:52:47 0:18:32 8  
200   30 1273 Massier, Liane SV Zwickau 04   73 W35   8 0:53:07 0:18:52 8  
201   31 1304 Preller, Isa SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   55 W55   2 0:53:08 0:18:53 8  
202 171   1409 Jungh√§nel, Chris RC Schlo√übike Greiz   70 M40 28   0:53:20 0:19:05 8  
203 172   1216 Haubold, Tobias Wests√§chsische Hochschule Zwickau   81 M30 19   0:53:22 0:19:07 9 ja
204 173   1229 Hommel, Ralf friends of triathlon   58 M50 19   0:53:26 0:19:11 8  
205   32 1206 G√ľnsch, Simone SG Motor Thurm   68 W40   11 0:53:33 0:19:18 8  
206 174   1221 Herrmann, Frank BARMER GEK   70 M40 29   0:53:38 0:19:23 8  
207 175   1234 Huster, Peter Wests√§chsische Hochschule Zwickau   84 M20 37   0:53:41 0:19:26 9 ja
208 176   1429 Seidel, Dietmar M√ľlsen   56 M55 13   0:53:43 0:19:28 8  
209   33 1306 Rahm, Ines FSV Markneukirchen   66 W45   4 0:53:53 0:19:38 8  
209 177   1307 Rahm, Maximilian Wests√§chsische Hochschule Zwickau   89 M20 38   0:53:53 0:19:38 9 ja
211   34 1282 M√ľller, Karla Zwickau   54 W55   3 0:54:05 0:19:50 8  
212 178   1406 Bartl, Reiner SuL L√∂√ünitz   36 M75 1   0:54:13 0:19:58 8  
213 179   1143 Aschenborn, Bernd VSC Klingenthal   44 M65 2   0:54:15 0:20:00 8  
214   35 1184 Feistel, Jane Plauen   84 W20   7 0:54:20 0:20:05 8  
215   36 1356 Tichy, Annett     71 W40   12 0:54:27 0:20:12 8  
216 180   1408 Allegne, Maurice     89 M20 39   0:54:33 0:20:18 8  
217   37 1342 Spee, Johanna TU Bergakademie Freiberg   86 W20   8 0:54:44 0:20:29 9 ja
218 181   1259 K√ľspert, Tobias Wests√§chsische Hochschule Zwickau   87 M20 40   0:54:49 0:20:34 9 ja
219 182   1438 Borchard, Jan     88 M20 41   0:54:53 0:20:38 8  
220   38 1318 Salamann, Constanze Freizeitl√§uferin   71 W40   13 0:55:12 0:20:57 8  
221   39 1214 Ha√ü, Annelie SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   50 W60   1 0:55:14 0:20:59 8  
222 183   1218 Hensel, Andreas SV Sparkasse Zwickau   71 M40 30   0:55:16 0:21:01 8  
223 184   1419 Tatzelt, Andreas     62 M50 20   0:55:29 0:21:14 8  
224   40 1153 Bl√∂se, Grit     77 W35   9 0:55:54 0:21:39 8  
225   41 1169 Dietsch, Antje     73 W35   10 0:55:55 0:21:40 8  
226 185   1170 Dietsch, J√∂rg     70 M40 31   0:55:56 0:21:41 8  
227   42 1236 Ilsche, Antje LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirge   63 W45   5 0:55:58 0:21:43 8  
228 186   1335 Seidel, Andreas Zwickau   86 M20 42   0:56:20 0:22:05 8  
229   43 1227 H√∂hlig, Carolin keiner   64 W45   6 0:56:45 0:22:30 8  
230 187   1310 Richter, Uwe Ranspe L√§ufer   53 M55 14   0:56:50 0:22:35 8  
231 188   1362 Unger, Jan-Dirk BARMER GEK   65 M45 30   0:57:18 0:23:03 8  
232   44 1155 B√∂hm, Anke SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf   77 W35   11 0:57:20 0:23:05 8  
233 189   1232 H√ľbner, Rainer Reinsdorf   54 M55 15   0:57:55 0:23:40 8  
234   45 1330 Schultz, Lyndsy TU Bergakademie Freiberg   85 W20   9 0:57:56 0:23:41 9 ja
235 190   1355 Then, Peter Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   65 M45 31   0:58:05 0:23:50 8  
236   46 1298 Pogoda, Madlen Entenhausen   81 W30   3 0:58:19 0:24:04 8  
237 191   1299 Pogoda, Sebastian Entenhausen   83 M20 43   0:58:20 0:24:05 8  
238   47 1200 Gropp, Isabella DJSV Pechtelsgr√ľn   86 W20   10 0:58:25 0:24:10 8  
239   48 1364 Urban, Barbara R√∂thenbach   63 W45   7 0:58:28 0:24:13 8  
240   49 1171 Dittrich, Beate SV Sparkasse Zwickau   70 W40   14 0:58:36 0:24:21 8  
241   50 1268 Lorenz, Christiane Staatliche Studienakademie Plaue   57 W55   4 0:58:59 0:24:44 9 ja
242 192   1446 Pfl√ľger, Andre Wests√§chsiche Hochschule Zwickau   82 M30 20   0:59:20 0:25:05 9 ja
243 193   1179 Eisenhut, Simon Wests√§chsische Hochschule Zwickau   85 M20 44   1:00:15 0:26:00 9 ja
244   51 1180 Eisenhut, Anja Werdau   85 W20   11 1:00:32 0:26:17 8  
245   52 1142 Arnold, Katja Zwickau   78 W30   4 1:00:46 0:26:31 8  
246 194   1339 Seyfarth, Axel Reinsdorf   61 M50 21   1:01:09 0:26:54 8  
247 195   1435 Wollmann, Bernd Post SV Chemnitz   40 M70 4   1:01:18 0:27:03 8  
248 196   1385 Wolf, G√ľnter Lichtentanne   55 M55 16   1:02:35 0:28:20 8  
249   53 1291 Otto, Jeannette Langenwei√übach   77 W35   12 1:02:41 0:28:26 8  
250 197   1288 Nier, Marco SV Sparkasse Zwickau   77 M35 21   1:03:24 0:29:09 8  
251   54 1225 Hilbert, Andrea Berufsakademie Sachsen   63 W45   8 1:03:39 0:29:24 9 ja
252 198   1224 Hilbert, Klaus Berufsakademie Sachsen   59 M50 22   1:03:42 0:29:27 9 ja
253 199   1426 Fenderl, Uwe Lichtentanne   59 M50 23   1:04:44 0:30:29 8  
254 200   1443 Becker, Sven Systemhaus am Neumarkt   74 M35 22   1:04:46 0:30:31 8  
255   55 1174 D√∂rfel, Lisa Zwickau   91 W20   12 1:05:12 0:30:57 8  
255 201   1243 Keller, Johann Freizeitl√§ufer   46 M65 3   1:05:12 0:30:57 8  
257   56 1145 Barth, Catrin Werdau   68 W40   15 1:06:13 0:31:58 8  
258   57 1146 Barth, J Werdau   89 W20   13 1:06:14 0:31:59 8  
259 202   1157 B√∂rner, Thomas DAS Zwickau   56 M55 17   1:06:36 0:32:21 8  
260   58 1172 Doege, Monika Akadem. Sportverein ZwICKAU   40 W70   1 1:08:25 0:34:10 8  
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de