Ergebnisliste vom: 17.06.2012 - MTB-Tharandt2012 - AK2-5,0km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw RŁckst. WB
1 1   130 Zimmermann, Jannis SSV Heidenau 0:17:23 4 m 7/8 Jahre 1   0:00:00 3
2 2   34 Wendisch, Finn Riesa 0:17:58 4 m 7/8 Jahre 2   0:00:35 3
3 3   154 Weinberg, Peat SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:18:14 4 m 7/8 Jahre 3   0:00:51 3
4 4   135 Fritzsche, Jimmy RSC Marienberg 0:18:15 4 m 7/8 Jahre 4   0:00:52 3
5 5   100 Novotny, Ondrej Pattex Scott MTB 0:18:34 5 m 7/8 Jahre 5   0:01:11 3
6 6   58 Schr√∂der, Leon Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:18:35 4 m 7/8 Jahre 6   0:01:12 3
7 7   149 Hunger, Axel RSC Marienberg 0:18:39 4 m 7/8 Jahre 7   0:01:16 3
8 8   99 Eschler, Finn SV Elbland Mei√üen Coswig eV. 0:18:47 4 m 7/8 Jahre 8   0:01:24 3
9 9   147 Obermayer, Elias Bikeclub S√∂nnewitz 0:18:57 4 m 7/8 Jahre 9   0:01:34 3
10 10   15 Albrecht, Toni Gehringswalde 0:19:03 5 m 7/8 Jahre 10   0:01:40 3
11 11   55 Augstein, Johannes Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:19:14 4 m 7/8 Jahre 11   0:01:51 3
12 12   83 H√∂fer, Marten Dresden 0:19:21 4 m 7/8 Jahre 12   0:01:58 3
13   1 77 Prezewowsky, Laura Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 0:19:35 4 w 7/8 Jahre   1 0:02:12 3
14 13   111 Wuchold, Louis Dippoldiswalde 0:20:34 4 m 7/8 Jahre 13   0:03:11 3
15 14   44 Wetzig, Niklas L.E. Bikeforce 0:20:37 4 m 7/8 Jahre 14   0:03:14 3
16 15   45 Wolfram, Till L.E. Bikeforce 0:20:39 4 m 7/8 Jahre 15   0:03:16 3
17 16   31 Grimmer, Hannes Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:20:42 5 m 7/8 Jahre 16   0:03:19 3
18 17   131 Kirbach, Marcel SSV Heidenau 0:21:12 5 m 7/8 Jahre 17   0:03:49 3
19 18   124 Wordl, Ernesto-Jay Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 0:21:14 5 m 7/8 Jahre 18   0:03:51 3
20 19   24 Koch, Wilhelm ESV Nassau 0:21:20 5 m 7/8 Jahre 19   0:03:57 3
21   2 79 Prezewowsky, Leonie Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 0:21:26 4 w 7/8 Jahre   2 0:04:03 3
22 20   126 Bergner, Matti Dresden 0:21:37 4 m 7/8 Jahre 20   0:04:14 3
23 21   146 Partsch, Stanley Dresden 0:21:44 5 m 7/8 Jahre 21   0:04:21 3
24 22   144 Otto, Florian KMC-Geising.de 0:21:58 4 m 7/8 Jahre 22   0:04:35 3
25   3 64 K√∂hler, Nora Rechenberg-Bienenm√ľhle 0:22:15 4 w 7/8 Jahre   3 0:04:52 3
26 23   117 L√∂sche, Benedikt Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:22:26 4 m 7/8 Jahre 23   0:05:03 3
27   4 59 Dreifke, Michelle Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:22:29 4 w 7/8 Jahre   4 0:05:06 3
28   5 137 Eisold, Nicole Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:22:42 5 w 7/8 Jahre   5 0:05:19 3
29 24   150 Eger, Ole-Christopher Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 0:23:24 5 m 7/8 Jahre 24   0:06:01 3
30 25   28 Kaltofen, Yannez Dresden 0:23:37 5 m 7/8 Jahre 25   0:06:14 3
31   6 116 Moldenhauer, Hannah Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:23:40 4 w 7/8 Jahre   6 0:06:17 3
32   7 11 Richter, Annika SSV 1863 Sayda 0:23:42 5 w 7/8 Jahre   7 0:06:19 3
32   7 17 Illig, Emma Dresden 0:23:42 4 w 7/8 Jahre   7 0:06:19 3
34   9 123 Brandt, Hannah Dresden 0:33:06 5 w 7/8 Jahre   9 0:15:43 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de