Ergebnisliste vom: 24.06.2012 - Sachsenlauf2012 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   87 Lehmann, Peter SV Elbland / Bike24TriTeamM 95 mU18 1   0:17:10 0:00:00 1
2 2   147 Bebendorf, Karl Dresdner SC 1898 96 mU18 2   0:17:58 0:00:48 1
3 3   150 Steyer, Fabio Bike 24 Triteam/SV Elbland 94 mU20 1   0:18:09 0:00:59 1
4 4   29 Zschoche, Benjamin SSV Planeta Radebeul 95 mU18 3   0:18:48 0:01:38 1
5 5   145 Czayka, Florian   97 mU16 1   0:19:34 0:02:24 1
6 6   49 Riechert, Niklas LV Limbach 2000 98 mU16 2   0:19:36 0:02:26 1
7 7   33 Tuchscherer, Rolf Dresden 63 M45 1   0:19:57 0:02:47 1
8 8   144 Czayka, Thomas SC Riesa 71 M40 1   0:20:09 0:02:59 1
9 9   6 Kaubisch, Nico SV Hirschfeld 1921 97 mU16 3   0:20:37 0:03:27 1
10 10   80 Richter, Max SV Gro├čbardau 99 mU14 1   0:20:43 0:03:33 1
11 11   126 Keller, Jonas Hetzdorfer SV 97 mU16 4   0:20:45 0:03:35 1
12 12   131 Berndt, Clemens SSV Planeta Radebeul 96 mU18 4   0:21:00 0:03:50 1
13   1 50 Fischer, Anna Kristin SV Gro├čbardau 98 wU16   1 0:21:11 0:04:01 1
14 13   35 Walkow, Karl Friedrich Dresden 79 M30 1   0:21:29 0:04:19 1
15 14   34 Tuchscherer, Franz SG Gebergrund Goppeln 98 mU16 5   0:21:41 0:04:31 1
16 15   82 Hengst, Bastian Muay Thai Gym Riesa 91 MHK 1   0:21:45 0:04:35 1
17 16   74 Berger, Victor TMDFriction GmbH 53 M55 1   0:21:48 0:04:38 1
18 17   81 Bamdej, S├Âren Muay Thai Gym Riesa 92 MHK 2   0:21:51 0:04:41 1
19 18   7 Kaubisch, Frank SV Hirschfeld 1921 67 M45 2   0:21:55 0:04:45 1
20 19   110 Schulze, Frank Coswig 77 M35 1   0:21:58 0:04:48 1
21   2 26 Harbig, Lea LV Limbach 2000 1 wU14   1 0:22:02 0:04:52 1
22   3 10 Kempe, Melanie TSV Fl├Âha 1848 96 wU18   1 0:22:04 0:04:54 1
23 20   40 Partzsch, Edgar Serkowitzer FSV 98 mU16 6   0:22:05 0:04:55 1
24 21   133 Stich, Nicolas SSV Planeta Radebeul 99 mU14 2   0:22:06 0:04:56 1
25 22   115 Kaselowski, Arian Radebeul 99 mU14 3   0:22:21 0:05:11 1
26 23   41 Partzsch, Jens Fanclub FSV Serkowitz 66 M45 3   0:22:25 0:05:15 1
27 24   111 R├╝tz, Max Coswig 99 mU14 4   0:22:36 0:05:26 1
28   4 555 Grinda, Linda-Maria Freshrunners/TSV 1906 Burkartshain 96 wU18   2 0:22:56 0:05:46 1
29 25   98 Bittner, Andreas CVJM Coswig 71 M40 2   0:23:02 0:05:52 1
30   5 84 Schauberger, Anna Eisschnelllaufverein Dresden 98 wU16   2 0:23:08 0:05:58 1
31   6 141 Stricker, Nadine LV 90 Erzgebirge 95 wU18   3 0:23:12 0:06:02 1
32 26   97 Bittner, Albrecht CVJM Coswig   mU14 5   0:23:23 0:06:13 1
33 27   56 Kuropka, Joram SV TuR Dresden   mU14 6   0:23:24 0:06:14 1
33 27   135 Roeder, Philipp Coswig 90 MHK 3   0:23:24 0:06:14 1
35 29   128 Beck, Raphael Serkowitzer FSV 98 mU16 7   0:23:33 0:06:23 1
36 30   32 K├╝rten, Jonas USV TU Dresden 97 mU16 8   0:23:34 0:06:24 1
37 31   62 Neuber, Luis SV TuR Dresden   mU14 7   0:23:38 0:06:28 1
38 32   146 Margott, Ben Flitzpiepe NEV 1 mU14 8   0:23:39 0:06:29 1
39   7 137 Pfaff, Anja SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Gro├čdittmannsdorf 75 W35   1 0:23:44 0:06:34 1
40 33   52 Naumann, Franz SV TuR Dresden   mU14 9   0:24:04 0:06:54 1
41 34   25 Gl├Âckner, Wolfgang LV Limbach 2000 40 M70 1   0:24:41 0:07:31 1
42   8 53 Winzer, Hilke SV TuR Dresden 95 wU18   4 0:24:42 0:07:32 1
43   9 102 Wege, Rita TuS Coswig 52 W60   1 0:24:43 0:07:33 1
44   10 51 Ermel, Clarissa SV TuR Dresden   wU14   2 0:24:52 0:07:42 1
45 35   77 Nitzsche, Mirko Running Gag 83 MHK 4   0:24:53 0:07:43 1
46 36   121 H├Ą├čner, Marc Coswig 73 M35 2   0:24:55 0:07:45 1
47 37   107 Brosig, Vincent Freie Werkschule Mei├čen 98 mU16 9   0:25:08 0:07:58 1
48   11 78 Uhlmann, Steffi Running Gag 82 W30   1 0:25:14 0:08:04 1
49 38   151 Frenzel, Rene TuS Coswig 1920 72 M40 3   0:25:22 0:08:12 1
50   12 142 Obst, Franziska SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 93 wU20   1 0:25:24 0:08:14 1
51   13 43 F├Ârster, Rabea Elise SSV Planeta Radebeul 98 wU16   3 0:25:29 0:08:19 1
52 39   44 F├Ârster, Iulian Peak Elements 71 M40 4   0:25:30 0:08:20 1
53 40   96 Schmidtgen, Falk CVJM Coswig 64 M45 4   0:25:45 0:08:35 1
54 41   20 Kirsten, Peter SSV Lommatzsch 68 M40 5   0:25:48 0:08:38 1
55 42   63 Schmidt, Oskar SV TuR Dresden 2 mU14 10   0:25:49 0:08:39 1
56   14 92 Fuhrmann, Annika   95 wU18   5 0:25:59 0:08:49 1
57 43   109 Langer, Emil Coswig 2 mU14 11   0:26:07 0:08:57 1
58 44   132 Hingst, Carsten Coswig 63 M45 5   0:26:12 0:09:02 1
59 45   61 Winterfeld, Kilian SV TuR Dresden 3 mU14 12   0:26:15 0:09:05 1
60 46   16 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 34 M75 1   0:26:20 0:09:10 1
61 47   127 Bauer, Tim LG Treppenbau Twrdek.R├╝ckersdorf 99 mU14 13   0:26:25 0:09:15 1
62 48   138 Matzke, Frank Weinb├Âhla 69 M40 6   0:26:27 0:09:17 1
63   15 47 Peschel, Annett Dresden 67 W45   1 0:26:32 0:09:22 1
64 49   91 Hoffmann, Philipp Moritzburg 95 mU18 5   0:26:54 0:09:44 1
65   16 88 Winzer, Maren SV TuR Dresden 65 W45   2 0:26:55 0:09:45 1
66 50   103 G├Âhler, S├Âren SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 1 mU14 14   0:27:01 0:09:51 1
67 51   67 Allwardt, Paul SV TuR Dresden 96 mU18 6   0:27:04 0:09:54 1
68 52   114 Steinike, Artur Schlamml├Ąufer 3 mU14 15   0:27:08 0:09:58 1
69 53   48 H├Âfgen, Hans LG Oberlichtenau 37 M75 2   0:27:25 0:10:15 1
70 54   22 Rogel, Sting SC Riesa 98 mU16 10   0:27:28 0:10:18 1
71 55   134 Stiegel, Kai Coswig 90 MHK 5   0:27:29 0:10:19 1
72 56   9 Stauch, Carsten Hohnsteinflitzer 69 M40 7   0:27:30 0:10:20 1
72 56   112 B├Âhme, Enrico Coswig 74 M35 3   0:27:30 0:10:20 1
74 58   140 Lehnert, J├Ârg Dresden 64 M45 6   0:27:33 0:10:23 1
75 59   65 Schwinger, Friedemann SV TuR Dresden 62 M50 1   0:27:39 0:10:29 1
76   17 94 Rucks, Daniela Radebeul 75 W35   2 0:27:45 0:10:35 1
77 60   155 Schmidt, Bernd Steinel├Ąufer 57 M55 2   0:27:50 0:10:40 1
78 61   113 Machill, Thomas Coswig 62 M50 2   0:27:51 0:10:41 1
79   18 66 Kraska, Nastassja SV TuR Dresden 98 wU16   4 0:28:03 0:10:53 1
80 62   99 Kroker, Georg CVJM Coswig 99 mU14 16   0:28:07 0:10:57 1
80 62   143 Schliwa, Alexander Gebr├╝der-Schliwa   mU14 16   0:28:07 0:10:57 1
82   19 125 Marschner, Kerstin SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 65 W45   3 0:28:21 0:11:11 1
83   20 42 Twrdek, Cora LG TREPPENBAU Twrdek/ R├╝ckersdorf 1 wU14   3 0:28:29 0:11:19 1
84 64   156 Kirschstein, Ingo Coswig 73 M35 4   0:28:40 0:11:30 1
85   21 37 Harz, Birgit RC 1898 Radeberg 44 W65   1 0:28:42 0:11:32 1
86 65   55 Seidel, Calvin SV TuR Dresden 3 mU14 18   0:28:57 0:11:47 1
87   22 158 Zeiske, Christine Gro├čenhain 68 W40   1 0:28:59 0:11:49 1
88   23 157 Moos, Larissa Neve Apotheke Coswig 69 W40   2 0:29:07 0:11:57 1
89 66   60 Winterfeld, Fabian SV TuR Dresden 98 mU16 11   0:29:23 0:12:13 1
90 67   12 Ziems, Richard Post SV Magdeburg 1 mU14 19   0:29:26 0:12:16 1
91 68   11 Ziems, Karl Anton Post SV Magdeburg 99 mU14 20   0:29:29 0:12:19 1
92   24 159 Scheithauer, Andrea Coswig 62 W50   1 0:29:38 0:12:28 1
93 69   64 Eggers, Richard SV TuR Dresden   mU14 21   0:29:39 0:12:29 1
94   25 76 D├Ârr, Nora TRI Luisenstadt 82 W30   2 0:29:44 0:12:34 1
95 70   86 K├╝rbis, Karsten LRG 82 M30 2   0:29:45 0:12:35 1
96 71   124 Marschner, Uwe SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 66 M45 7   0:29:49 0:12:39 1
97 72   28 Peters, Falk Mei├čen 61 M50 3   0:30:03 0:12:53 1
98 73   17 Mohn, Robin Moritzburg 80 M30 3   0:30:04 0:12:54 1
99   26 139 Reetz, Anna Krankenhaus Coswig 83 WHK   1 0:30:06 0:12:56 1
100   27 46 Wilhelm, Katrin Dresden 71 W40   3 0:30:07 0:12:57 1
101   28 100 Franke, Alexandra CVJM Coswig 76 W35   3 0:30:09 0:12:59 1
102 74   101 Franke, Tobias CVJM Coswig 73 M35 5   0:30:11 0:13:01 1
103   29 75 W├╝rgau, Carolin Dresden 89 WHK   2 0:30:12 0:13:02 1
104   30 54 Herz, Antonia SV TuR Dresden   wU14   4 0:30:14 0:13:04 1
105   31 153 Binder, Sarah Nadine DLRG Mei├čen 98 wU16   5 0:30:17 0:13:07 1
106 75   136 Schulz, Jakob Dresden 93 mU20 2   0:30:24 0:13:14 1
107 76   119 Winterfeld, Kay SV TuR Dresden 72 M40 8   0:30:26 0:13:16 1
108 77   152 Matthias, Manfred TSV Elbe Aken 1863 41 M70 2   0:30:30 0:13:20 1
109 78   18 Weichold, Tom Ebersbach 95 mU18 7   0:30:48 0:13:38 1
110   32 45 F├Ârster, Katja Peak Elements 75 W35   4 0:31:11 0:14:01 1
111   33 59 Weist, Anke SV TuR Dresden 71 W40   4 0:31:18 0:14:08 1
112   34 31 Fleischer, Petra Kneipp-Verein Radebeul 59 W50   2 0:31:21 0:14:11 1
113   35 106 Brosig, Daniela Kronen Apotheke Coswig 75 W35   5 0:31:29 0:14:19 1
114   36 57 Mattukat, Maria SV TuR Dresden 87 WHK   3 0:31:36 0:14:26 1
115   37 30 T├Âpfer, Katharina Peak Elements 86 WHK   4 0:32:03 0:14:53 1
116 79   1 Klose, Jan-Phillipp MLV Einheit Magdeburg 3 mU14 22   0:32:06 0:14:56 1
117   38 122 Butt, Melissa Mittelschule K├Âtitz 97 wU16   6 0:32:12 0:15:02 1
118 80   149 Paul, Wilhelm LG Asics Pirna 34 M75 3   0:32:15 0:15:05 1
119   39 129 Hahn, Linda MS K├Âtitz 97 wU16   7 0:32:16 0:15:06 1
120   40 123 Bielitz, Karla TuS Coswig 90 WHK   5 0:32:17 0:15:07 1
121 81   15 Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok D├Âbeln 38 M70 3   0:32:19 0:15:09 1
122   41 120 Godzina, Anne Coswig 80 W30   3 0:32:35 0:15:25 1
123 82   161 T├╝rke, Werner Coswig 55 M55 3   0:32:45 0:15:35 1
124   42 3 Heinrich, Tabea Mei├čen-Runners 96 wU18   6 0:33:04 0:15:54 1
125 83   8 Stauch, Erik Hohnsteinflitzer 99 mU14 23   0:33:10 0:16:00 1
126 84   105 Feldmann, Klaus Coswig 40 M70 4   0:33:16 0:16:06 1
127   43 23 Martschink, Madeleine Rennschnecken Mittweida 97 wU16   8 0:33:47 0:16:37 1
128   44 95 Schmidtgen, Lea CVJM Coswig 99 wU14   5 0:33:57 0:16:47 1
129   45 14 Th├╝mmler, J├Ârdis Freiberger PSV 2 wU14   6 0:33:58 0:16:48 1
130 85   148 Ratzke, Sven Dresden 72 M40 9   0:34:17 0:17:07 1
131   46 68 Seidel, Jenny SV TuR Dresden 76 W35   6 0:34:25 0:17:15 1
132   47 27 Fache, Marie LV Limbach 2000   wU14   7 0:34:32 0:17:22 1
133   48 118 Stephan, Katrin Saunatruppe 09 66 W45   4 0:34:48 0:17:38 1
134 86   21 Hempel, Frank SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 76 M35 6   0:35:14 0:18:04 1
135   49 39 Gl├Âckner, Sophia Radebeul 79 W30   4 0:35:22 0:18:12 1
136   50 4 Heinrich, Debora Mei├čen-Runners   wU14   8 0:35:39 0:18:29 1
137 87   130 Dippel, Jens Coswig 70 M40 10   0:36:12 0:19:02 1
138   51 13 Th├╝mmler, Katrin Rennsteiglaufverein 65 W45   5 0:36:48 0:19:38 1
139 88   108 Kschidock, Marcus Langebr├╝ck 80 M30 4   0:36:52 0:19:42 1
140   52 2 Schneider, Julia Weinb├Âhla 54 W55   1 0:37:22 0:20:12 1
141 89   160 Gro├čmann, Bert Weinb├Âhla 63 M45 8   0:37:28 0:20:18 1
142   53 154 W├╝rgau, Hannelore Dresden 55 W55   2 0:39:33 0:22:23 1
143 90   70 Engelmann, Uwe TMDFriction GmbH 62 M50 4   0:39:44 0:22:34 1
144   54 116 Weiss, Natalie Saunatruppe 09 97 wU16   9 0:40:53 0:23:43 1
145   55 104 Hecker, Jenny Coswig 95 wU18   7 0:41:00 0:23:50 1
146   56 117 Kreusel, Franka Saunatruppe 09 87 WHK   6 0:41:52 0:24:42 1
147 91   73 Noack, Sven TMDFriction GmbH 67 M45 9   0:44:55 0:27:45 1
148   57 71 Engelmann, Constanze TMDFriction GmbH 62 W50   3 0:44:56 0:27:46 1
149 92   19 Schwan, G├╝nther LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 34 M75 4   0:46:36 0:29:26 1
150 93   72 Hempel, Ulrich TMDFriction GmbH 60 M50 5   0:49:12 0:32:02 1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de