Ergebnisliste vom: 22.06.2012 - Froschlauf2012 - 2 km(Mädchen)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm AKw Endzeit Rückst. WB Mannschaft Sex
1   1 883 Walter, Anna DSC 1898 99 wU14   1 0:08:11 0:00:00 2   w
2   2 731 Kleiner, Johanna Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 1 wU12   1 0:08:12 0:00:01 2   w
3   3 889 Weickert, Nina LSV Niesky / Reichenbach 99 wU14   2 0:08:28 0:00:17 2   w
4   4 768 Metzner, Anika Lok Hainsberg 1 wU12   2 0:08:38 0:00:27 2   w
5   5 1032 Schauberger, Anna Eisschnelllaufverein Dresden 98 wU16   1 0:08:42 0:00:31 2   w
6   6 679 Glatz, Julia Biathlonverein Ringenhain 1 wU12   3 0:08:44 0:00:33 2   w
6   6 685 Gocht, Maria Biathlonverein Ringenhain 98 wU16   2 0:08:44 0:00:33 2   w
8   8 758 LinnĂ©, Charlotte Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 wU14   3 0:08:45 0:00:34 2   w
8   8 810 Rechenberger, Elisabeth Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 wU14   3 0:08:45 0:00:34 2 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w
10   10 715 Hönnicke, Sonja Skizunft Dresden 98 wU16   3 0:09:01 0:00:50 2   w
11   11 887 Wecke, Jasmin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 99 wU14   5 0:09:02 0:00:51 2   w
12   12 728 Keinert, Denise LV Limbach 2000 2 wU12   4 0:09:03 0:00:52 2   w
13   13 722 Jenak, Deborah TV 1848 1 wU12   5 0:09:04 0:00:53 2   w
14   14 775 Musch, Katharina HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 1 wU12   6 0:09:07 0:00:56 2   w
15   15 740 Kretschmar, Denise LV Limbach 2000 98 wU16   4 0:09:08 0:00:57 2   w
16   16 732 Klinger, Edith Skizunft Dresden   wU14   6 0:09:16 0:01:05 2   w
17   17 661 Eisold, Sina HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 1 wU12   7 0:09:18 0:01:07 2   w
17   17 702 Hedusch, Alina Biathlonverein Ringenhain 1 wU12   7 0:09:18 0:01:07 2   w
19   19 749 Kunath, Maxi HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 97 wU16   5 0:09:19 0:01:08 2   w
20   20 625 Anders, Elora-Dana SG Großröhrsdorf/Leichtathletik 1 wU12   9 0:09:20 0:01:09 2   w
21   21 678 Gerbert, Anne TV1848 Bischofswerda 1 wU12   10 0:09:23 0:01:12 2   w
22   22 971 Reckling, Merle SV Einheit Kamenz 2 wU12   11 0:09:27 0:01:16 2   w
23   23 921 Winkler, Maxi Biehla 2 wU12   12 0:09:29 0:01:18 2   w
24   24 891 Weigel, Anna WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 2 wU12   13 0:09:32 0:01:21 2   w
25   25 712 Hirche, Anna Familie Hirche 99 wU14   7 0:09:33 0:01:22 2   w
26   26 720 JĂ€hnigen, Kristin Dresden 4 wU10   1 0:09:34 0:01:23 2   w
27   27 802 Pollack, Cheyenne HVH Kamenz 98 wU16   6 0:09:38 0:01:27 2   w
28   28 809 Rauch, Emma Biathlonverein Ringenhain   wU14   8 0:09:39 0:01:28 2   w
29   29 864 Thomas, Nadine MSV Bautzen 04   wU14   9 0:09:40 0:01:29 2   w
30   30 659 Eidner, Anne Lilly LV Limbach 2000 3 wU10   2 0:09:43 0:01:32 2   w
30   30 662 Ermel, Clarissa SV TuR Dresden   wU14   10 0:09:43 0:01:32 2   w
32   32 882 Wagner, Caroline Lieske 1 wU12   14 0:09:47 0:01:36 2   w
33   33 644 Bujnowska, Jadwiga Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 2 wU12   15 0:09:49 0:01:38 2   w
34   34 866 Thomschke, Marie-JosĂš Biathlonverein Ringenhain 1 wU12   16 0:09:52 0:01:41 2   w
35   35 1025 Krzyzaniak, Linn Lauta 99 wU14   11 0:09:58 0:01:47 2   w
36   36 746 Kruppas, Emma Europamarathonverein Görlitz-Zgorzelec 3 wU10   3 0:09:59 0:01:48 2   w
37   37 770 Mickan, Luise Biathlonverein Ringenhain 3 wU10   4 0:10:00 0:01:49 2   w
38   38 664 Fiedler, Pauline Europamarathonverein Görlitz-Zgorzelec 2 wU12   17 0:10:06 0:01:55 2   w
39   39 717 Hummitzsch, Lea PSV Kamenz 2 wU12   18 0:10:08 0:01:57 2   w
40   40 808 RĂ€pke, Maria Biathlonverein Ringenhain 1 wU12   19 0:10:11 0:02:00 2   w
41   41 766 Melzer, Hanna HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 2 wU12   20 0:10:12 0:02:01 2   w
42   42 831 Schmidt, Janina HVH Kamenz 98 wU16   7 0:10:13 0:02:02 2   w
43   43 756 Lebelt, Klara- Huldine SC Kottmar/ Team Kottmar- Adler 5 wU08   1 0:10:16 0:02:05 2   w
44   44 873 Unger, Cora SV GrĂŒn Weiss Elstra 1 wU12   21 0:10:18 0:02:07 2   w
45   45 699 Haufe, Magdalena HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 4 wU10   5 0:10:19 0:02:08 2   w
45   45 788 Opitz, Michelle Biathlonverein Ringenhain 1 wU12   22 0:10:19 0:02:08 2   w
47   47 906 Zimmer, Belinda HVH Kamenz 98 wU16   8 0:10:21 0:02:10 2   w
48   48 1043 Diestel, Oda Wildeast 3 wU10   6 0:10:28 0:02:17 2   w
49   49 840 Schurz, Vivien TV 1848 Bischofswerda 3 wU10   7 0:10:31 0:02:20 2   w
50   50 696 Guhr, Vivien Biathlonverein Ringenhain 1 wU12   23 0:10:33 0:02:22 2   w
51   51 823 Roggentin, Clara Skizunft Dresden 98 wU16   9 0:10:35 0:02:24 2   w
52   52 695 Guhr, Emelie Biathlonverein Ringenhain 2 wU12   24 0:10:36 0:02:25 2   w
53   53 902 Wobst, Elisabeth Biathlonverein Ringenhain 2 wU12   25 0:10:38 0:02:27 2   w
54   54 789 Otto, Carolin Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 6 wU08   2 0:10:41 0:02:30 2 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w
55   55 819 Richter, Hannah BSV Traktor Schmölln 4 wU10   8 0:10:47 0:02:36 2   w
56   56 874 Unger, Maxi SV GrĂŒn Weiss Elstra 96 wU18   1 0:10:48 0:02:37 2   w
57   57 771 Mirtschink, Larissa SV 1922 Radibor 3 wU10   9 0:10:51 0:02:40 2   w
58   58 710 Herz, Antonia SV TuR Dresden   wU14   12 0:10:52 0:02:41 2   w
59   59 711 Himmelsbach, Undine HVH Kamenz 98 wU16   10 0:10:53 0:02:42 2   w
60   60 1055 Gahrig, Lydia Lauffreunde Wittichenau 98 wU16   11 0:10:55 0:02:44 2   w
61   61 854 Steger, Nina LV Limbach 2000 5 wU08   3 0:10:56 0:02:45 2   w
62   62 867 ThĂŒmmler, Jördis Freiberger PSV 2 wU12   26 0:10:57 0:02:46 2   w
63   63 800 Poike, Katrin Biathlonverein Ringenhain 71 W40   1 0:10:59 0:02:48 2   w
64   64 833 Schneider, Paula GrubschĂŒtz 98 wU16   12 0:11:03 0:02:52 2   w
65   65 896 Wiesner, Jessica HVH Kamenz 98 wU16   13 0:11:04 0:02:53 2   w
66   66 677 Garten, Nele SG Großröhrsdorf/Leichtathletik 4 wU10   10 0:11:05 0:02:54 2   w
67   67 633 Bartow, Marie HVH Kamenz 3 wU10   11 0:11:07 0:02:56 2   w
68   68 879 Vergöhl, Susi Hetzdorfer SV 68 W40   2 0:11:09 0:02:58 2   w
69   69 761 Mager, Annalena Grundschule Schönteichen 4 wU10   12 0:11:12 0:03:01 2   w
70   70 900 Winzer, Victoria Grundschule Schönteichen 2 wU12   27 0:11:13 0:03:02 2   w
70   70 908 Zimmermann, Clara SG Großröhrsdorf/Leichtathletik 5 wU08   4 0:11:13 0:03:02 2   w
72   72 635 Bertelmann, Lia Post SV 2 wU12   28 0:11:14 0:03:03 2   w
73   73 640 Born, Luise Biathlonverein Ringenhain 1 wU12   29 0:11:15 0:03:04 2   w
74   74 995 DĂ€mmig, Vivien LV Limbach 2000 2 wU12   30 0:11:16 0:03:05 2   w
75   75 804 Pollack, Maria Familie Pollack 5 wU08   5 0:11:17 0:03:06 2   w
76   76 674 GĂ€bler, Heidi HVH Kamenz 97 wU16   14 0:11:21 0:03:10 2   w
77   77 652 Dolgener, Ottilie schönteichen 98 wU16   15 0:11:22 0:03:11 2   w
78   78 649 dolgener, cĂ€cilie schönteichen 99 wU14   13 0:11:23 0:03:12 2   w
79   79 651 Dolgener, Laurentia Grundschule Schönteichen 2 wU12   31 0:11:26 0:03:15 2   w
79   79 817 Reichert, Emily Grundschule Schönteichen 2 wU12   31 0:11:26 0:03:15 2   w
81   81 803 Pollack, Hanna Familie Pollack 3 wU10   13 0:11:27 0:03:16 2   w
82   82 629 Bach, Anna-Marie Skiclub Rugiswalde   wU14   14 0:11:29 0:03:18 2   w
83   83 960 Heidig, Anna-Maria Berlin 1 wU12   33 0:11:31 0:03:20 2   w
84   84 686 Gottsmann, Anja Kleinröhrsdorf 2 wU12   34 0:11:33 0:03:22 2   w
85   85 777 Naumann, Lara SV TuR Dresden 3 wU10   14 0:11:34 0:03:23 2   w
86   86 884 Walter, Laila Skizunft Dresden 1 wU12   35 0:11:36 0:03:25 2   w
87   87 824 Rogowska, Weronika CW Wroclaw 1 wU12   36 0:11:40 0:03:29 2   w
88   88 645 Burkhardt, Marie Grundschule Schönteichen 2 wU12   37 0:11:49 0:03:38 2   w
89   89 734 Klunker, Jasmin HVH Kamenz 98 wU16   16 0:11:53 0:03:42 2   w
90   90 989 König, Fenja GS Bernsdorf 3 wU10   15 0:11:58 0:03:47 2   w
91   91 988 Schwiebus, Lucia GS Bernsdorf 3 wU10   16 0:12:01 0:03:50 2   w
92   92 949 Richter, Vivien Grundschule Brauna 3 wU10   17 0:12:05 0:03:54 2   w
93   93 689 Grosche, Angelina Grundschule Schönteichen 2 wU12   38 0:12:06 0:03:55 2   w
94   94 858 Symmank, Jasmin HVH Kamenz 98 wU16   17 0:12:15 0:04:04 2   w
95   95 669 Förster, Samantha Wachau 1 wU12   39 0:12:29 0:04:18 2   w
96   96 671 Franz, Vicky JWG Brauna 95 wU18   2 0:12:30 0:04:19 2   w
97   97 736 Köhler, Melissa Grundschule Schönteichen 4 wU10   18 0:12:33 0:04:22 2   w
98   98 839 Schulze, Jenny Isabel Grundschule Schönteichen 4 wU10   19 0:12:34 0:04:23 2   w
99   99 657 Dreißig, Nora Kamenz 2 wU12   40 0:12:37 0:04:26 2   w
100   100 656 Dreißig, Iris Kamenz 76 W35   1 0:12:38 0:04:27 2   w
101   101 718 Hummitzsch, Saskia PSV Kamenz 5 wU08   6 0:12:40 0:04:29 2   w
102   102 676 Garten, Jessica Grundschule Schönteichen 2 wU12   41 0:12:50 0:04:39 2   w
103   103 687 Gottsmann, Laura Pulsnitz 2 wU12   42 0:12:57 0:04:46 2   w
104   104 694 GĂŒttler, Nina Grundschule Schönteichen 5 wU08   7 0:12:58 0:04:47 2   w
105   105 984 Dietzel, Annemarie HVH Kamenz 98 wU16   18 0:12:59 0:04:48 2   w
106   106 650 Dolgener, Helene Grundschule Schönteichen 3 wU10   20 0:13:05 0:04:54 2   w
107   107 782 Neufeldt, Anika PSV Kamenz 3 wU10   21 0:13:07 0:04:56 2   w
108   108 716 HĂŒtter, Sophie Grundschule Schönteichen 4 wU10   22 0:13:09 0:04:58 2   w
109   109 750 Kunath, Pauline Grundschule Schönteichen 2 wU12   43 0:13:10 0:04:59 2   w
110   110 1054 Gahrig, Wibke Lauffreunde Wittichenau 5 wU08   8 0:13:17 0:05:06 2   w
111   111 681 Gneuß, Helene Emilia Grundschule Schönteichen 4 wU10   23 0:13:19 0:05:08 2   w
112   112 688 Gottsmann, Lydia Pulsnitz 98 wU16   19 0:13:20 0:05:09 2   w
113   113 1003 GrĂŒger, Sarah MS Neukirch 98 wU16   20 0:13:22 0:05:11 2   w
114   114 1002 GrĂŒger, Sarina MS Bischofswerda   wU14   15 0:13:23 0:05:12 2   w
115   115 807 Priebe, Natalie Lessing Gymnasium Hoyerswerda   wU14   16 0:13:25 0:05:14 2   w
116   116 836 Schöne, Friederike SV Steina 1885 Ski Alpin 6 wU08   9 0:13:35 0:05:24 2   w
117   117 781 Neufeldt, Alina PSV Kamenz 6 wU08   10 0:13:41 0:05:30 2   w
118   118 853 Skomski, Jula Skizunft Dresden 1 wU12   44 0:13:46 0:05:35 2   w
119   119 815 Reichel, Sophia Skizunft Dresden 1 wU12   45 0:13:54 0:05:43 2   w
120   120 705 Heinrich, Jasmin PSV Kamenz 4 wU10   24 0:14:03 0:05:52 2   w
121   121 743 KrĂŒpfganz, Tina Froschlaufbaby LV Limbach 2000 7 wU08   11 0:14:12 0:06:01 2   w
122   122 739 Krainz, Pia Grundschule Schönteichen 5 wU08   12 0:14:17 0:06:06 2   w
123   123 693 GĂŒttler, Marlene LV Limbach 2000 6 wU08   13 0:14:26 0:06:15 2   w
124   124 663 Ferner, Kim-Antonia PSV Kamenz 6 wU08   14 0:14:48 0:06:37 2   w
125   125 707 Heinrich, Sandra PSV Kamenz 5 wU08   15 0:15:37 0:07:26 2   w
126   126 697 HĂ€hne, Alexandra GrĂ€fenhain   wU14   17 0:17:06 0:08:55 2   w
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de