Ergebnisliste vom: 05.08.2012 - EBM-Seiffen2012 - 40 km-MTB

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m PL.w St.Nr Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK AKm AKw Rückst. WB Ort
1 1   989 Scheffel, Steve FAST-Zweirad-HAUS 1:34:14 91 Herren 1   0:00:00 1 MĂŒlsen
1 1   1147 Witzlack, Matthias Chemnitz 2:31:55 79 Senioren1 1   0:00:00 1 Chemnitz
2 2   802 BaumgĂ€rtel, Lutz SCOTT Generation MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen 1:35:36 80 Senioren1 1   0:01:22 1 Radibor
3 3   814 Wagler, Julius Team-Vogtland.de 1:37:38 89 Herren 2   0:03:24 1 Chemnitz
4 4   810 Rudolph, Toni MTBvD / POISON-Bikes 1:39:28 90 Herren 3   0:05:14 1 Wiehe
5 5   2014 Brunner, Toni SG Adelsberg/Team-Stein Bikes 1:39:50 85 Herren 4   0:05:36 1 Chemnitz
6 6   1021 Höhna, Uwe Picardellics Veloteam Dresden 1:40:19 67 Senioren2 1   0:06:05 1 Dresden
7 7   1142 Michael, Benjamin Ghost Racing Team 1:41:24 88 Herren 5   0:07:10 1 VasbĂŒhl
8 8   1178 HĂ€ntschel, Marco Ford Lukat Racing / KĂŒhn Fahrwerkstechnik 1:42:15 82 Senioren1 2   0:08:01 1 Bernau
9 9   1474 Lichan, Pawl Luckauer LĂ€uferbund 1:42:26 92 Herren 6   0:08:12 1 Heideblick
10 10   2013 Macek, Olaf Superior Energy MTB Team 1:42:49 95 mJunioren 1   0:08:35 1 WLK
11 11   1482 MĂŒller, Patrick Scott Generation MTB Team 1:44:02 83 Herren 7   0:09:48 1 Breitenbrunn
12 12   863 Arnhold, Lukas Biker-Boarder.de 1:44:04 95 mJunioren 2   0:09:50 1 Großolbersdorf
13 13   1039 Lasseck, Rico www.TEAM-VOGTLAND.de 1:45:06 76 Senioren1 3   0:10:52 1 Chemnitz
14 14   1156 GerstĂ€cker, Tom Team ProCycle 1:46:25 90 Herren 8   0:12:11 1 Meißen
15 15   1138 Kraft, Sebastian Chemnitz 1:47:14 83 Herren 9   0:13:00 1 Chemnitz
16 16   867 Bauscke, Ronald Team Q 1:47:17 76 Senioren1 4   0:13:03 1 Donndorf
17 17   1010 Oehme, Ronald BIKER-BOARDE.de 1:47:20 88 Herren 10   0:13:06 1 Crottendorf
18 18   1009 Zacher, Benjamin Raceteam Kurpflaz by Velokontor 1:47:22 80 Senioren1 5   0:13:08 1 Lampertheim
19 19   940 Przisambor, Stefan Netbreaker Racing 1:47:47 89 Herren 11   0:13:33 1 Dresden
20 20   3088 Blankenburg, Thomas SG Adelsberg / Kuota-Chemnitz.de 1:48:03 77 Senioren1 6   0:13:49 1 Stollberg
21 21   1115 Köllner, Udo Niederwiesa 1:48:31 77 Senioren1 7   0:14:17 1 Niederwiesa
22 22   1124 Möhwald, Bernhard RSV Nachterstedt 1:48:44 70 Senioren2 2   0:14:30 1 Aschersleben
23 23   830 SchĂ€fer, Thomas NRT/BadBikes 1:48:57 80 Senioren1 8   0:14:43 1 Wernigerode
24 24   2012 Scholze, Patrick Oppach 1:49:25 85 Herren 12   0:15:11 1 Oppach
25 25   884 Anderle, Florian Stadtilmer-2-Radhaus 1:49:35 97 mJugend 1   0:15:21 1 Stadtilm
26 26   1209 KĂŒhn, Robert ford lukat racing 1:50:40 80 Senioren1 9   0:16:26 1 Berlin
27 27   840 Olomek, Jens Team Scott Lorenz 1:51:29 74 Senioren1 10   0:17:15 1 Oberlungwitz
28 28   3079 Bauer, Rico Chemnitzer LV Megware 1:51:35 80 Senioren1 11   0:17:21 1 Chemnitz
29 29   915 Forberger, JĂŒrgen SV Großwalthersdorf 1:51:50 61 Senioren3 1   0:17:36 1 Eppendorf
30 30   1233 Kunath, Jens FRM-racing.de 1:51:57 67 Senioren2 3   0:17:43 1 Dresden
31 31   1134 Böhme, Sebastian Helden am Sonntag 1:52:12 82 Senioren1 12   0:17:58 1 Chemnitz
32 32   1215 Albrecht, Ron SV Gehringswalde 1:52:15 76 Senioren1 13   0:18:01 1 Gehringswalde
33 33   825 KĂ€ĂŸner, Tino Murnau 1:52:52 74 Senioren1 14   0:18:38 1 Murnau
34 34   803 Stark, Andreas TBR Bike Team 1:53:14 62 Senioren2 4   0:19:00 1 Zwönitz OT BrĂŒnlos
35 35   1217 RĂŒckriem, Robert Chemnitz 1:53:19 89 Herren 13   0:19:05 1 Chemnitz
36 36   881 Rochau, Sebastian RC-Dresden 1:54:01 81 Senioren1 15   0:19:47 1 Radebeul
37 37   831 Schulze, Michael Ironman GroßbrĂŒchter 1:54:15 79 Senioren1 16   0:20:01 1 Ebeleben
38 38   973 Hilgenhof, Dirk Alpencruiser 1:54:22 69 Senioren2 5   0:20:08 1 Wittenberg
39 39   1476 Masur, Marco Kopfjaeger-Sports 1:54:27 82 Senioren1 17   0:20:13 1 Ebersbach
40 40   3085 GrĂŒneberg, Karsten RSV Werner Otto Berlin 1:54:31 63 Senioren2 6   0:20:17 1 Berlin
41 41   988 Wend, Thomas TretmĂŒhle- Racing- Team 1:55:12 68 Senioren2 7   0:20:58 1 Sallgast
42 42   837 Matzel, Sebastian Dresden 1:55:33 83 Herren 14   0:21:19 1 Dresden
43 43   1345 Brode, Martin RC Dresden 1:55:46 81 Senioren1 18   0:21:32 1 Dresden
44 44   1015 Koch, Paul ESV Nassau 1:55:47 95 mJunioren 3   0:21:33 1 Nassau
45 45   833 Schug, Danny Team Craft Rocky Mountain 1:56:12 74 Senioren1 19   0:21:58 1 Werdau
46 46   1028 Göhler, Gerit Cannondale Monaco 1:56:35 80 Senioren1 20   0:22:21 1 Chemnitz
47 47   1108 Jaslan, Norman Team Auto und Freizeit Chemnitz 1:56:38 80 Senioren1 21   0:22:24 1 Mildenau
48 48   804 Beckstein, Thomas RU Wangen 1:56:40 63 Senioren2 8   0:22:26 1 Lindenberg
49 49   1211 Findeisen, Stefan Light-Bikes Bike Components Racongteam 1:57:07 81 Senioren1 22   0:22:53 1 Dresden
50 50   801 SchĂ€tzing, Marco FUJI Bikes Rockets / SSV Mounty Altenberg 1:57:10 84 Herren 15   0:22:56 1 Jena
51 51   1499 Obermeyer, Andy Burggradgemeinschaft Heidellius 1:57:27 84 Herren 16   0:23:13 1 Dresden
52 52   1170 Schlegel, Andreas Wachsenburggemeinde 1:57:31 63 Senioren2 9   0:23:17 1 Wachsenburggemeinde
53 53   977 Pitsch, Roman Chemnitzer PSV 1:57:53 88 Herren 17   0:23:39 1 Leipzig
54 54   901 Raßmann, Jens RTR Viernau - Sektion Alte SĂ€cke 1:58:03 65 Senioren2 10   0:23:49 1 Viernau/ ThĂŒringen
55 55   981 Henker, Robert Dresdner SC 1:58:15 88 Herren 18   0:24:01 1 Leipzig
56 56   943 Lattner, Christian Team Tomic Mtb Chemnitz 1:58:36 89 Herren 19   0:24:22 1 Chemnitz
57 57   1222 Zscheked, Maik K Twin K 1:58:37 84 Herren 20   0:24:23 1 Koblenz
58 58   937 Engel, Sebastian RSV Erzgebirge 1:59:20 78 Senioren1 23   0:25:06 1 Thalheim
59 59   883 Blechschmidt, Rico Team-Chemnitz.com 1:59:31 71 Senioren2 11   0:25:17 1 Bernsbach
60 60   829 HĂ€hnel, Frederik Sebnitzer Radverein 1897 e. V. 1:59:36 96 mJugend 2   0:25:22 1 Neustadt
61 61   3077 Sahl, Marcus Scott-Mio MTB Racing Team 1:59:38 94 mJunioren 4   0:25:24 1 Arnstadt
62 62   868 Schröder, Thomas SCOTT - MIO MTB RACING TEAM 1:59:40 75 Senioren1 24   0:25:26 1 Thalheim
63 63   1486 Mecus, Tino MTB-Bande Schatzki 1:59:44 86 Herren 21   0:25:30 1 oschatz
64 64   1079 JunghĂ€nel, Markus Lengenfeld 1:59:46 80 Senioren1 25   0:25:32 1 Lengenfeld
65 65   1000 Schubert, Tom Team Tomic MTB Chemnitz 2:00:34 84 Herren 22   0:26:20 1 Chemnitz
66 66   866 Becker, Matthias AC Apolda 2:00:44 80 Senioren1 26   0:26:30 1 Apolda
67 67   805 Lehmann, Marcus West Coast Shuffle 2:00:48 85 Herren 23   0:26:34 1 Wurzen
68 68   961 Reißaus, Stephan Halle 2:00:51 81 Senioren1 27   0:26:37 1 Halle
69 69   916 Morgenstern, Frank ESV Lok Chemnithz 2:01:02 59 Senioren3 2   0:26:48 1 Niederwiesa
70   1 828 Kolarova, Hana AUTHOR team Stupno 2:01:23 88 Damen   1 0:27:09 1 Plzen
71 70   944 Sporbert, Nils Team LoonyTuns 2:01:30 89 Herren 24   0:27:16 1 Frankenberg
72 71   1098 Zscheked, Mario Humuhumunukunkuapua a 2:01:33 84 Herren 25   0:27:19 1 Weinböhl
73 72   1148 Dietrich, Lutz Nepaal Lichtenwalde 2:01:45 58 Senioren3 3   0:27:31 1 Niederwiesa/Lichtenwalde
74 73   1035 Leidenberger, Kai Eibenstock 2:01:47 80 Senioren1 28   0:27:33 1 Eibenstock
75 74   874 Kuhn, Joseph SSV Mounty Altenberg 2:02:12 92 Herren 26   0:27:58 1 JĂ¶ĂŸnitz
76 75   1080 Hentschel, Christian EBM-Team Seiffen 2:02:13 82 Senioren1 29   0:27:59 1 Kurort Seiffen
77 76   1075 Schrock, Robin 1. RV Pirna 2:02:41 80 Senioren1 30   0:28:27 1 Pirna
78 77   1016 Koch, Albin ESV Nassau 2:02:59 93 Herren 27   0:28:45 1 Nassau
79 78   1011 Oehme, Robert biHELER WERKSTEAM 2:03:00 81 Senioren1 31   0:28:46 1 Reihnfelden
80 79   1041 Zowalla, AndrĂ© MTB-Team Saalerad 2:03:02 86 Herren 28   0:28:48 1 Jena
81 80   1122 Schwabe, Alexander Potsdam 2:03:17 83 Herren 29   0:29:03 1 Potsdam
82 81   1019 Koch, Stephan ESV Nassau 2:03:34 62 Senioren2 12   0:29:20 1 Nassau
83 82   3095 Koldewitz, Ralf Limbach-Oberfrohna 2:03:40 69 Senioren2 13   0:29:26 1 Limbach-Oberfrohna
84 83   1059 Manthee, RenĂ© LG Telis Finanz Regensburg 2:04:16 82 Senioren1 32   0:30:02 1 Eching
85 84   1216 Zschernig, Georg EBM Team Seiffen 2:04:30 83 Herren 30   0:30:16 1 Dresden
86 85   1008 Preuße, Karsten RSV Werner Otto Berlin a.D. 2:04:47 67 Senioren2 14   0:30:33 1 Offenburg
87 86   1139 Graupner, Robert Team Rossau 2:04:49 86 Herren 31   0:30:35 1 Rossau
88 87   2008 Schumann, David SV Robotron 2:05:03 83 Herren 32   0:30:49 1 Dresden
89 88   1002 Roßberg, Jens Effibikes 2:05:09 73 Senioren1 33   0:30:55 1 Dresden
90 89   999 Sternkopf, Christian Bikestore - Racing Team 2:05:33 82 Senioren1 34   0:31:19 1 Raschau
91 90   3053 Berger, Frank RSV Erzgebirge/Stein Bikes 2:05:39 73 Senioren1 35   0:31:25 1 Chemnitz
92 91   976 Koch, Andreas Fahrrad Hoblik Racing Team 2:06:01 78 Senioren1 36   0:31:47 1 Freiberg
93 92   894 Leistner, Dietmar Race Team Schwarz 2:06:08 49 Senioren3 4   0:31:54 1 Zwönitz
94   2 1303 Cerna, Pavlina Eleven Test Team 2:06:16 80 Seniorinnen1   1 0:32:02 1 Rokytnice Nad Vizerou
95 93   1090 Daul, Roderik RSC Wandlitz 2:06:35 85 Herren 33   0:32:21 1 Wandlitz / OT Stolzenhagen
96 94   1022 Hensel, Carsten Team Vogtland 2:06:39 62 Senioren2 15   0:32:25 1 Chemnitz
97   3 1243 Höll, Elisabeth SCOTT-MIO MTB RACING TEAM 2:07:04 87 Damen   2 0:32:50 1 Chemnitz
98 95   987 Schröder, Thomas MSC Schwartenberg 2:07:14 66 Senioren2 16   0:33:00 1 Seiffen
99   4 3015 Weigel, Nadine Team Auto und Freizeit Chemnitz 2:07:18 88 Damen   3 0:33:04 1 Mildenau
100 96   807 Horx, Thomas RC-Dresden 2:08:37 73 Senioren1 37   0:34:23 1 Dresden
101 97   1017 Koch, Philipp ESV Nassau 2:08:42 91 Herren 34   0:34:28 1 Nassau
102 98   1151 Kösling, Sven WSV Elbingerode 2:08:54 75 Senioren1 38   0:34:40 1 Weimar
103 99   859 Grasse, Robert HALLZIG EXPRESS 2:09:14 88 Herren 35   0:35:00 1 Leipzig
104 100   3041 Schulze, Danny IBC Dimb Racing Team 2:09:21 89 Herren 36   0:35:07 1 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
105 101   849 Scholz, Christian movement-aktiv.de 2:09:40 79 Senioren1 39   0:35:26 1 Mittweida
106 102   1470 Karsch, Michael Bike Passion Pirna 2:09:45 78 Senioren1 40   0:35:31 1 Pirna
107 103   856 Hudalla, Maik Schwarzenberg 2:09:55 82 Senioren1 41   0:35:41 1 Schwarzenberg
108 104   1004 Röhn, Markus Zobes 2:10:03 80 Senioren1 42   0:35:49 1 Zobes
109 105   3062 Vogt, Jakob SG Holzhau 2:10:30 97 mJugend 3   0:36:16 1 Holzhau
110   5 3005 Hallbauer, Kristin Team HallBerg 2:10:58 84 Damen   4 0:36:44 1 Zwickau
111 106   3091 Hollmann, Juri Spinnring Wheelz 2:11:04 99 mJugend 4   0:36:50 1 Berlin
112   6 3040 Kuhn, Mirjam Vogtlandbike / Gohst Racing Team 2:11:07 97 wJugend   1 0:36:53 1 Jossnitz
113 107   1087 Faller, Sam RSV Bike.Arge St.MĂ€rgen Dold /Holzwerke 2:11:14 95 mJunioren 5   0:37:00 1 Furtwangen-Neukirch
114 108   1051 GĂŒhne, Carsten MTB-Bande Schatzki 2:11:19 68 Senioren2 17   0:37:05 1 MĂŒgeln
115 109   1027 Aurich, Thomas herbderb Weißbach 2:11:22 87 Herren 37   0:37:08 1 Weißbach
116 110   2007 Duba, Peter SV Tanne Thalheim 2:11:32 54 Senioren3 5   0:37:18 1 Thalheim
117 111   1046 Preißler, Swen ASV Seiffen 2:11:33 68 Senioren2 18   0:37:19 1 Olbernhau
118 112   852 Luster, Markus SVE Worbis 2:11:51 75 Senioren1 43   0:37:37 1 Göttingen
119 113   959 With, Ratner Kawi-Team Berlin 2:11:53 71 Senioren2 19   0:37:39 1 Berlin
120 114   1144 HĂ€nel, Sylvio Gehringswalde 2:11:55 70 Senioren2 20   0:37:41 1 Gehringswalde
120 114   3080 Limbach, Frank Flöha 2:11:55 80 Senioren1 44   0:37:41 1 Flöha
122 116   1093 Freiwerth, Michael TEAM GGT 2:11:56 81 Senioren1 45   0:37:42 1 Görlitz
123   7 3002 BĂŒttner, Kathrin Zobes 2:12:03 82 Seniorinnen1   2 0:37:49 1 Zobes
124 117   1088 Faller, Georg RSV Bike -Arge St.MĂ€rgen/Dold Holzwerke 2:12:12 67 Senioren2 21   0:37:58 1 Furtwangen-Neukirch
125 118   1479 Roese, Peter MTB-Riederz Breitungen 2:12:19 73 Senioren1 46   0:38:05 1 Breitungen
126 119   1103 Dittrich, Mario Dresden 2:12:29 72 Senioren1 47   0:38:15 1 Dresden
127 120   1478 Hartmann, Claudius Treuer Leichtathletikverein 2:12:39 79 Senioren1 48   0:38:25 1 Treuen
128 121   1020 Helke, Christian TEAM Stempelbremse 2:12:57 84 Herren 38   0:38:43 1 Chemnitz
129 122   930 Schwarzbach, Tobias RSC Sieglitz Bad Lobenstein 2:13:04 76 Senioren1 49   0:38:50 1 Jena
130   8 3010 Berger, Ina Team HallBerg 2:13:06 79 Seniorinnen1   3 0:38:52 1 Crimmitschau
131 123   990 Loesch, Alexander Team Wartburg 311 Sport 2:13:22 76 Senioren1 50   0:39:08 1 Seyde
132 124   2005 Kriebitzsch, Thomas SV Robotron 2:13:57 81 Senioren1 51   0:39:43 1 Dresden
133 125   880 Seifert, Holm Chemnitz 2:14:12 69 Senioren2 22   0:39:58 1 Chemnitz
134 126   974 Geissler, Andreas HSG Turbine Zittau 2:14:15 70 Senioren2 23   0:40:01 1 Oderwitz
135 127   926 Masche, Dirk TSG Wriezen 2:14:23 68 Senioren2 24   0:40:09 1 Oderberg
136 128   1487 MĂŒller, Frank Old Speed Stars 2:14:26 75 Senioren1 52   0:40:12 1 Strehla
137 129   982 Herzig, Jens Leipzig 2:14:28 74 Senioren1 53   0:40:14 1 Leipzig
138 130   1177 Hopfer, Hendrik Hermsdorf 2:14:57 79 Senioren1 54   0:40:43 1 Hermsdorf
139 131   871 von der Forst, Hendrik Dresden 2:15:00 79 Senioren1 55   0:40:46 1 Dresden
140 132   924 Reinhold, Jens Roadieworks.eu 2:15:11 66 Senioren2 25   0:40:57 1 Chemnitz
141 133   1173 Schöniger, Norman BSG Sparkasse Spree-Neiße 2:15:16 72 Senioren1 56   0:41:02 1 Cottbus
142 134   1186 Klett, Markus RTR Viernau Sektion Alte SĂ€cke 2:15:19 69 Senioren2 26   0:41:05 1 Suhl
143 135   960 GroßstĂŒck, Benjamin biEHLER WERKSTEM 2:16:02 85 Herren 39   0:41:48 1 Chemnitz
144 136   917 Knorr, Hans Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 2:16:14 97 mJugend 5   0:42:00 1 Seiffen
145 137   957 Herklotz, Rene mc-frauenstein 2:16:30 75 Senioren1 57   0:42:16 1 Frauenstein
146 138   1083 Irmscher, Sven Team Roadieworks.eu 2:16:34 74 Senioren1 58   0:42:20 1 Chemnitz /GrĂŒna
147 139   912 Weise, Florian velokontor.de racing team 2:16:48 92 Herren 40   0:42:34 1 Hermsdorf
148 140   972 Hamann, Lutz Bertsdorfer SV 2:16:50 63 Senioren2 27   0:42:36 1 Bertsdorf
149 141   1497 Walter, Silvio Team Windschattenfreunde 2:16:56 87 Herren 41   0:42:42 1 Zöblitz
150 142   3045 Ulbrich, Michael RTR-Viernau 2:16:58 63 Senioren2 28   0:42:44 1 Dietzhausen
151 143   1469 Heß, Sylvio KUOTA-CHEMNITZ.de 2:17:01 76 Senioren1 59   0:42:47 1 Chemnitz
152 144   1162 Richter, Alexander Dresden 2:17:06 77 Senioren1 60   0:42:52 1 Dresden
153 145   3066 Kreller, Lars TSV 92 Freiberger Sport-Rad 2:17:23 82 Senioren1 61   0:43:09 1 HalsbrĂŒcke
154 146   1084 Wolf, Philipp Plauen 2:17:25 88 Herren 42   0:43:11 1 Plauen
155 147   1042 MĂŒller, Dandy Team Tomic MTB Chemnitz 2:17:26 77 Senioren1 62   0:43:12 1 Thum
156 148   839 Sudermann, Paul Dresden 2:17:35 83 Herren 43   0:43:21 1 Dresden
157 149   920 Kupke, Marcus Team Katzstein 2:17:37 87 Herren 44   0:43:23 1 Dresden
158 150   929 Engel, Thorsten Bad Homburg 2:17:51 76 Senioren1 63   0:43:37 1 Bad Homburg
159 151   3036 Maier, Max TSV Olbernhau 2:17:53 96 mJugend 6   0:43:39 1 Olbernhau
160 152   1052 Melcher, Jörg Skiverein Nordisch-Alpine Zschopau 2:17:59 71 Senioren2 29   0:43:45 1 Zschopau
161   9 3075 Simankova, Jana Bike Clinic Cannondale 2:18:13 85 Damen   5 0:43:59 1 Praha
162 153   2001 Van Dijk, Jack Bikes&Services 2:18:19 62 Senioren2 30   0:44:05 1 Helmond
163 154   1212 GlĂ€ser, Kristian Grießen 2:18:20 79 Senioren1 64   0:44:06 1 Grießen
164 155   844 Knabe, AndrĂ© Helmschelme 2:18:21 80 Senioren1 65   0:44:07 1 Augustusburg
165 156   1095 Schulz, Steffen Fahrradstation 2:18:30 77 Senioren1 66   0:44:16 1 Berlin
166 157   978 Hentschel, Mario MĂŒnchen 2:18:33 82 Senioren1 67   0:44:19 1 MĂŒnchen
167 158   854 GĂŒne, Tom Theuma 2:18:34 73 Senioren1 68   0:44:20 1 Theuma
168 159   879 Lippmann, Robert Team Rad Stop Chemnitz 2:18:39 85 Herren 45   0:44:25 1 Chemnitz
169 160   1023 Badeke, Markus Sumastro Racing 2:18:40 79 Senioren1 69   0:44:26 1 Neufinsing
170 161   816 Löffler, Dominik V-Team 2:18:42 72 Senioren1 70   0:44:28 1 Vaterstetten
171 162   903 BrĂ€utigam, Thilo Zobes 2:18:43 78 Senioren1 71   0:44:29 1 Zobes
172 163   1034 Böhme, Mario Radebeul 2:18:50 83 Herren 46   0:44:36 1 Radebeul
173 164   1119 Anders, Mathias ASV-Sun-Sport-Team 2:19:18 77 Senioren1 72   0:45:04 1 Elsterwerda
174 165   997 Geisler, Olaf Optiker-Appelt 2:19:38 76 Senioren1 73   0:45:24 1 Hartmannsdorf
175   10 2016 Rietzschel, Theresa biker-boarder.de 2:19:47 89 Damen   6 0:45:33 1 Chemnitz
176   11 2015 Reichel, Birgit Radon/eleven-SSV Mounty Altenberg 2:19:53 88 Damen   7 0:45:39 1 Dresden
177 166   1201 Eck, Steffen run & bike club schmalkalden ev 2:19:55 77 Senioren1 74   0:45:41 1 DillstĂ€dt
178 167   3093 Zimmerhakl, Radek MĂŒnchen 2:19:58 81 Senioren1 75   0:45:44 1 MĂŒnchen
179 168   986 Walther, Ronny Sprungsteiner MTB-Freunde 2:20:01 80 Senioren1 76   0:45:47 1 Zöblitz OT Ansprung
180 169   822 Haas, Vaclav Duratec Team 2:20:33 89 Herren 47   0:46:19 1 Klatovy
181 170   1118 Weber, Danny ASV-SUN-SPORT-TEAM 2:20:39 77 Senioren1 77   0:46:25 1 Elsterwerda
182 171   1495 Pleißner, Paul Reichenbach 2:20:40 94 mJunioren 6   0:46:26 1 Reichenbach
183 172   3092 Engelmann, Gregor Portsmouth Unicycle Club 2:20:43 90 Herren 48   0:46:29 1 Berlin
184 173   1205 Hintzen, Sebastian Chemnitz 2:20:45 78 Senioren1 78   0:46:31 1 Chemnitz
185 174   3048 Enghauk, Rene RV 99 Grimma 2:20:46 83 Herren 49   0:46:32 1 Leipzig
186 175   848 Babben, Bodo ZĂŒrchel 2:20:53 64 Senioren2 31   0:46:39 1 ZĂŒrchel
187 176   1050 Zwar, Steffen Team Ritzelschleifer 2:21:13 79 Senioren1 79   0:46:59 1 Dresden
188 177   2003 Clauß, Stefan   2:21:17 77 Senioren1 80   0:47:03 1  
189 178   1181 Herbst, Lutz Party-Sanen 2:21:20 51 Senioren3 6   0:47:06 1 Chemnitz
190 179   1491 Rautschek, Karl Dresden 2:21:30 87 Herren 50   0:47:16 1 Dresden
191 180   3078 Stanislawski, Thomas Team Stani 09 2:21:54 83 Herren 51   0:47:40 1 Lommatzsch
192 181   1130 von der Weth, Andre Frensdorf 2:21:59 68 Senioren2 32   0:47:45 1 Frensdorf
193 182   1113 Nowack, Dirk TEAM DirtRocker 2:22:07 80 Senioren1 81   0:47:53 1 Augustusburg
194 183   1114 Rosch, Frank SSV Mounty Altenberg 2:22:09 76 Senioren1 82   0:47:55 1 Altenberg
195 184   1111 Ihle, Andreas Team DirtRocker 2:22:10 81 Senioren1 83   0:47:56 1 Chemnitz
196   12 1246 Irmler, Kristina EBM - Team Seiffen 2:22:14 81 Seniorinnen1   4 0:48:00 1 Halle
197 185   907 Richter, Andre MBF Bad Gögging 2:22:42 71 Senioren2 33   0:48:28 1 Bad Gögging
198 186   3076 Schuldt, Christoph FRM-racing.de 2:23:22 85 Herren 52   0:49:08 1 Leipzig
199 187   3049 Braun, Andreas Sportfreunde Bernshausen 2:23:24 71 Senioren2 34   0:49:10 1 Urnshausen
200 188   1064 Kupke, Clemens Team Katzstein 2:23:26 93 Herren 53   0:49:12 1 Dresden
201 189   1140 Buschmann, Jörg RSV AUE 2:23:27 75 Senioren1 84   0:49:13 1 Pockau
202 190   984 Gaitzsch, Markus Chemnitz 2:23:45 89 Herren 54   0:49:31 1 Chemnitz
203 191   1117 Wild, Steffen ASV-Sun-Sport-Team 2:23:54 79 Senioren1 85   0:49:40 1 Elsterwerda
204 192   1026 Nestmann, RenĂ© WestsĂ€chsische Hochschule 2:24:11 87 Herren 55   0:49:57 1 Zwickau
205 193   882 Marcks, Sebastian EBM - Team Seiffen 2:24:14 82 Senioren1 86   0:50:00 1 Massen
206 194   815 Strusch, Thomas Team Schließer-Bike 2:24:16 65 Senioren2 35   0:50:02 1 RĂ€bke
207 195   956 Poller, Rico HERBDERB 2:24:17 84 Herren 56   0:50:03 1 Amtsberg
208   13 3012 Mattheß, Erik Criminal Minds MTB Racing Team 2:24:26 84 Damen   8 0:50:12 1 Eppendorf
209 196   1099 Hilliger, Robert MTB Bande Schatzki 2:24:31 90 Herren 57   0:50:17 1 Oschatz
210 197   922 Schmiedel, Dirk Zschopau 2:24:35 76 Senioren1 87   0:50:21 1 Zschopau
211 198   1071 Noerenberg, Nico Fahrradshop Gerhardt 2:24:37 77 Senioren1 88   0:50:23 1 Berlin
212 199   808 Volkmar, Ralf MTB-Riderz Breitungen 2:24:39 70 Senioren2 36   0:50:25 1 Breitungen
213 200   1203 Peter, Mathias Leipzig 2:24:41 77 Senioren1 89   0:50:27 1 Leipzig
214   14 3029 Hille, Mandy pulsschlag erzgebirge 2:24:42 86 Damen   9 0:50:28 1 Blankenheim
215 201   1045 Gehlich, Uwe MTB Team Saalerad 2:24:57 58 Senioren3 7   0:50:43 1 Stadtroda
216 202   1074 Rönsch, Silvio Dresden 2:24:59 77 Senioren1 90   0:50:45 1 Dresden
217 203   1116 Kretzschmar, RenĂ© ASV-SUN-SPORT-TEAM 2:25:02 77 Senioren1 91   0:50:48 1 Elsterwerda
218 204   914 Dargatz, Tobias Baindt 2:25:24 90 Herren 58   0:51:10 1 Baindt
219 205   1110 JunghĂ€nel, Chris IrfersgrĂŒn 2:25:31 70 Senioren2 37   0:51:17 1 Lengenfeld
220 206   1031 Stockmann, Martin JĂŒterbog 2:25:34 84 Herren 59   0:51:20 1 JĂŒterbog
221 207   3097 Peh, Michael Sportgruppe Leißach 2:25:38 76 Senioren1 92   0:51:24 1 Seupsdorf
222 208   1490 Stiewe, Daniel Döbeln 2:25:39 76 Senioren1 93   0:51:25 1 Döbeln
223 209   1213 Effenberger, Daniel effibikes 2:25:40 71 Senioren2 38   0:51:26 1 Dresden
224 210   1096 Hoppe, Stefan USV TU Dresden 2:25:48 84 Herren 60   0:51:34 1 Dresden
225 211   2017 Herschmann, Hendrik Bike24 GmbH 2:25:52 81 Senioren1 94   0:51:38 1 Dresden
226 212   905 Daul, Steve Wandlitz /OT STolzenhagen 2:26:06 95 mJunioren 7   0:51:52 1 Wandlitz /OT STolzenhagen
227 213   876 Kienscherf, Kai Dresden 2:26:25 76 Senioren1 95   0:52:11 1 Dresden
228 214   1037 Mösch, Matthias Kreischa 2:26:27 83 Herren 61   0:52:13 1 Kreischa
229 215   878 Voigt, Oliver Waldheim 2:26:32 89 Herren 62   0:52:18 1 Waldheim
230 216   927 Werzner, RĂŒdiger Miriquidi-Bike-Trails 2:26:35 80 Senioren1 96   0:52:21 1 Lengefeld
231 217   942 Krause, Robert Olbernhau 2:26:50 83 Herren 63   0:52:36 1 Olbernhau
232 218   1179 Kupke, Thomas Team Katzstein 2:26:58 65 Senioren2 39   0:52:44 1 Dresden
233 219   1465 Piepenhagen, RenĂ© Sebnitz 2:27:01 85 Herren 64   0:52:47 1 Sebnitz
234 220   1106 Kempe, Silvio TEAM DirtRocker 2:27:11 83 Herren 65   0:52:57 1 Leubsdorf
235 221   939 Meisel, Rocco Biehler Werksteam 2:27:13 87 Herren 66   0:52:59 1 Chemnitz OT GrĂŒna
236 222   1025 Zschoche, Dirk Neukirchen 2:27:20 88 Herren 67   0:53:06 1 Neukirchen
237 223   1060 Antal, Mario Leubsdorfer Bike Team 2:27:22 71 Senioren2 40   0:53:08 1 Leubsdorf
238 224   3083 Trapp, Johannes Red Cycle Riot 2:27:50 84 Herren 68   0:53:36 1 Dresden
239 225   1220 Reitz, Kai Team Freddy s 2-radshop 2:28:03 74 Senioren1 97   0:53:49 1 Loshausen
240 226   1062 Kellner, Johannes Dresden 2:28:06 80 Senioren1 98   0:53:52 1 Dresden
241 227   3074 Sigwart, Joachim Geisingen 2:28:33 71 Senioren2 41   0:54:19 1 Geisingen
242 228   1210 Schmieder, Lutz Dresden 2:28:39 83 Herren 69   0:54:25 1 Dresden
243 229   843 Jungmann, Volker Leimbach 2:28:57 68 Senioren2 42   0:54:43 1 Leimbach
244 230   941 Hanske, Carsten SSV Mounty Altenberg 2:29:02 64 Senioren2 43   0:54:48 1 Altenberg
245 231   3072 Muchow, Frank MTB Artern 2:29:04 67 Senioren2 44   0:54:50 1 Artern
246 232   998 Heubach, Markus TEAM W311 Sport 2:29:40 76 Senioren1 99   0:55:26 1 Erfurt
247   15 3004 HĂ€nsel, Jana Moritzburger Triathlonverein 2:29:43 73 Seniorinnen1   5 0:55:29 1 Dresden
248 233   850 Zinn, Mario Karl-Marx-Stadt MTB Klub 2:30:09 85 Herren 70   0:55:55 1 Chemnitz
249 234   954 Frost, Thomas Dresden 2:30:30 85 Herren 71   0:56:16 1 Dresden
250 235   1176 Breit, Michael SSC Eberswalde 2:30:39 59 Senioren3 8   0:56:25 1 Eberswalde
251 236   1086 Meyer, Gerald Red Devil 2:30:52 55 Senioren3 9   0:56:38 1 Thale
252 237   3060 SchĂŒtze, Knut RV 99 Grimma 2:30:54 72 Senioren1 100   0:56:40 1 Klinga
253 238   900 Henker, Thomas TSV 92 Freiberg 2:31:19 56 Senioren3 10   0:57:05 1 HalsbrĂŒcke
254 239   842 Rau, Mathias BrĂŒckenverein Erfurt 2:31:26 74 Senioren1 101   0:57:12 1 AchelstĂ€dt
255 240   1094 Eichler, Patrick TEAM GGT 2:31:28 68 Senioren2 45   0:57:14 1 Holtendorf
256 241   1225 Weineck, Sven Halle 2:31:31 71 Senioren2 46   0:57:17 1 Halle
257 242   967 Behne, Sven Myrrhe Bikes Egeln 2:31:35 72 Senioren1 102   0:57:21 1 Magdeburg
258 243   1126 Navoly, David MTB Team Atemlos 2:31:36 83 Herren 72   0:57:22 1 GrĂŒna
259 244   1488 Göhlent, Harald Freiberg 2:31:38 88 Herren 73   0:57:24 1 Freiberg
260 245   1481 Schneider, Jörg LVL 2:31:47 58 Senioren3 11   0:57:33 1 Harmannsdorf
261 246   3044 Zich, Uwe Kleinjena 2:31:53 54 Senioren3 12   0:57:39 1 Kleinjena
262 247   1207 Seidel, Christian Stadtroda 2:31:56 81 Senioren1 103   0:57:42 1 Stadtroda
263 248   1043 KrĂŒgler, Oliver Chemnitz 2:32:10 87 Herren 74   0:57:56 1 Chemnitz
264 249   1076 Sommerfeld, Carsten RSV Werner Otto Berlin 2:32:14 63 Senioren2 47   0:58:00 1 Berlin
265 250   3054 Frenzel, Frank RSV Erzgebirge/Stein Bikes 2:32:19 73 Senioren1 104   0:58:05 1 Chemnitz
266 251   1152 Wolf, Thomas Ravenstoneracers 2:32:32 78 Senioren1 105   0:58:18 1 Chemnitz
267 252   1105 Heilmann, Axel Plauen 2:33:06 79 Senioren1 106   0:58:52 1 Plauen
268 253   1129 Sittner, Stanley Taura 2:33:14 87 Herren 75   0:59:00 1 Taura
269   16 1244 Tolonics, Susanna R4C 2:33:19 89 Damen   10 0:59:05 1 Zwönitz
270 254   862 Dennelöhr, Stefan Biker-Boarder.de 2:33:24 85 Herren 76   0:59:10 1 Thalheim
271 255   873 Seidel, Sebastian Stadtroda 2:33:29 85 Herren 77   0:59:15 1 Stadtroda
272 256   1493 Weber, Andreas SchlĂ¶ĂŸchen 2:33:31 59 Senioren3 13   0:59:17 1 Amtsberg
273 257   860 Meschkank, Manuel Brigade BĂ€renfels 2:33:39 79 Senioren1 107   0:59:25 1 Kurort BĂ€renfels
274 258   2004 Bröcknau, Andreas J.O.P./Verein SelbstĂ€ndiger VĂ€ter 2:33:49 74 Senioren1 108   0:59:35 1  
275 259   983 Hempel, Silvio Chemnitz 2:33:53 75 Senioren1 109   0:59:39 1 Chemnitz
276 260   1069 Schöneich, Daniel Bike Passion Pirna 2:34:05 84 Herren 78   0:59:51 1 Dresden
277 261   1339 Harder, Mathias 4MH 2:34:17 81 Senioren1 110   1:00:03 1 Ingolstadt
278 262   963 Link, Dustin RSV Werner Otto 2:34:28 93 Herren 79   1:00:14 1 Berlin
279 263   1153 Seidel, Gerd Castell 2:34:40 60 Senioren3 14   1:00:26 1 Castell
280 264   893 Eckhold, Ingo Flöha 2:34:54 64 Senioren2 48   1:00:40 1 Flöha
281 265   938 Haubold, Marco TEAM Stempelbremse 2:35:03 84 Herren 80   1:00:49 1 Chemnitz
282 266   995 Liebsch, Thomas Sportgruppe Liebsch 2:35:31 73 Senioren1 111   1:01:17 1 Neustadt
283 267   993 Vater, Eric RV 99 Grimma 2:35:34 85 Herren 81   1:01:20 1 Leipzig
284 268   3035 Renning, Uwe Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 2:35:59 63 Senioren2 49   1:01:45 1 Berlin
285 269   1033 Radtke, Ralf Luckenwalde 2:36:02 74 Senioren1 112   1:01:48 1 Luckenwalde
286 270   992 Lasthaus, Stefan Sumastro Racing Team 2:36:18 71 Senioren2 50   1:02:04 1 MĂŒnchen
287 271   1496 Morgenstern, Nico Marienberg 2:36:23 84 Herren 82   1:02:09 1 Marienberg
288 272   1149 Rade, Eric Ehrenfriedersdorf 2:36:29 89 Herren 83   1:02:15 1 Ehrenfriedersdorf
289 273   966 Legler, Udo TSV Olbernhau 2:36:31 67 Senioren2 51   1:02:17 1 Olbernhau
290 274   3038 Thierfelder, RenĂ© BRC Riesa 2:36:33 68 Senioren2 52   1:02:19 1 Heidersdorf
291 275   1077 Gebauer, Thomas BikERZ 2:36:34 70 Senioren2 53   1:02:20 1 Annaberg-Buchholz
292 276   1184 Schmidt, Mario Team Waldhasen-Jagdgeschwader 2:36:37 71 Senioren2 54   1:02:23 1 Creuzburg
293 277   971 Werzner, Henry Lengefeld 2:36:41 89 Herren 84   1:02:27 1 Lengefeld
294 278   1462 Harzer, Niels TeufelshĂŒhnchen 2:36:44 76 Senioren1 113   1:02:30 1 Torgau
295 279   928 Rönsch, Oliver Dresden 2:36:47 86 Herren 85   1:02:33 1 Dresden
296 280   1063 Köhler, Thomas Görlitz 2:36:50 80 Senioren1 114   1:02:36 1 Görlitz
297 281   1036 Neumann, Mario Petershagen 2:36:57 61 Senioren3 15   1:02:43 1 Petershagen
298 282   948 Paschke, Patrick Hainichen 2:36:59 76 Senioren1 115   1:02:45 1 Hainichen
299 283   1030 Barthold, Norman Team Bike-Scheune Neukirchen 2:37:12 77 Senioren1 116   1:02:58 1 Chemnitz
300 284   811 Wallrabe, Sven Döbelner SC 02/90 2:37:29 66 Senioren2 55   1:03:15 1 Zschaitz-Ottewig
301 285   1483 Bohunek, Miloslav Karlovy vary 2:37:43 77 Senioren1 117   1:03:29 1 Karlovy vary
302 286   1146 Kalin, Jens Timeless Cardesign 2:37:45 77 Senioren1 118   1:03:31 1 Chemnitz
303 287   1092 Sandner, Peter Pietzpuhl 2:37:51 66 Senioren2 56   1:03:37 1 Pietzpuhl
304 288   1143 Schrievers, Dirk BSB Bayreuth 2:38:05 63 Senioren2 57   1:03:51 1 Neudrossenfeld
305 289   3056 Kummer, AndrĂ© Duisburg 2:38:10 78 Senioren1 119   1:03:56 1 Duisburg
306 290   1104 Enenkel, Sven Erfurt 2:38:16 75 Senioren1 120   1:04:02 1 Erfurt
307 291   846 Vater, Rico RV 99 Grimma 2:38:23 87 Herren 86   1:04:09 1 Siegburg
308 292   1024 Rammler, Denny Stock und Stein 2:38:39 79 Senioren1 121   1:04:25 1 Hohndorf
309 293   1198 Horvath, Stefan MTB Team Saalerad 2:38:52 72 Senioren1 122   1:04:38 1 Kamsdorf
310 294   952 Förster, Lutz Dienstagsrunde 2:38:56 72 Senioren1 123   1:04:42 1 Oderwitz
311 295   1221 Fritzsche, Tino Rappold-Karosseriewerk 2:38:59 71 Senioren2 58   1:04:45 1 Velbert
312 296   1155 Tasler, Gunnar Team Effibikes 2:39:07 68 Senioren2 59   1:04:53 1 Dresden
313 297   1102 Polster, Sven team rossau 2:39:13 74 Senioren1 124   1:04:59 1 rossau
314 298   841 Stumpe, Danilo Kurort Hartha 2:39:16 76 Senioren1 125   1:05:02 1 Kurort Hartha
315 299   979 Sinen, Ard Sven Volkssport Holzklasse 2:39:32 72 Senioren1 126   1:05:18 1 Weinböhla
316 300   910 Neuber, Christian SSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen 2:39:37 96 mJugend 7   1:05:23 1 Seiffen
317 301   1485 Taimer, Thomas Muldentalbiker 2:39:38 68 Senioren2 60   1:05:24 1 Leipzig
318 302   2010 Hanspach, Falko TUS Dippoldiswalde 2:39:42 81 Senioren1 127   1:05:28 1 Dippoldiswalde
319 303   1468 Baldauf, Kai Pockau 2:39:45 75 Senioren1 128   1:05:31 1 Pockau
320 304   1180 Ullmann, Frank Huckelradler Aue 2:39:49 63 Senioren2 61   1:05:35 1 Aue
321   17 3021 Schrievers, Ina BSB Bayreuth 2:39:52 64 Seniorinnen2   1 1:05:38 1 Neudrossenfeld
322 305   1056 NeuhĂ€user-Haase, Mike Team Ritzelschleifer 2:39:57 76 Senioren1 129   1:05:43 1 Bad Schlema
323 306   962 Götze, Rainer Dresden 2:40:02 86 Herren 87   1:05:48 1 Dresden
324 307   812 Mose, Adrian P NĂŒrnberg 2:40:04 69 Senioren2 62   1:05:50 1 NĂŒrnberg
325 308   1159 Neubert, Carsten BIG COCK RACING 2:40:19 81 Senioren1 130   1:06:05 1 Berlin
326 309   1196 Matteg, Philipp Ottobrunn 2:40:44 80 Senioren1 131   1:06:30 1 Ottobrunn
327 310   902 Rabe, Daniel Diakonie Leipzig 2:40:47 80 Senioren1 132   1:06:33 1 Leipzig
328   18 3022 Schubert, Sophie Team Auto & Freizeit Chemnitz 2:40:55 85 Damen   11 1:06:41 1 Limbach-Oberfrohna
329 311   3034 Lorenz, Dominik Olbernhau 2:41:14 97 mJugend 8   1:07:00 1 Olbernhau
330   19 1236 MĂŒller, Kathrin JubilĂ€umsgast 2:41:18 69 Seniorinnen2   2 1:07:04 1 Schwarzenberg
331 312   913 Frohmuth, Sergej velokontor.de racing team 2:41:20 91 Herren 88   1:07:06 1 Jena
332 313   858 Kraus, Lorenz ComaBiker 2:41:47 71 Senioren2 63   1:07:33 1 Halle/Saale
333 314   965 Legler, Randy TSV Olbernhau 2:42:02 93 Herren 89   1:07:48 1 Olbernhau
334 315   3057 Reich-Kummer, Marco Leipzig 2:42:13 73 Senioren1 133   1:07:59 1 Leipzig
335 316   1014 Walther, Jörg Dresden 2:42:16 74 Senioren1 134   1:08:02 1 Dresden
336 317   1032 Junker, Marco Luckenwalde 2:42:18 74 Senioren1 135   1:08:04 1 Luckenwalde
337 318   1494 Scheinert, Simon RSV Frankenberg 2:42:42 75 Senioren1 136   1:08:28 1 Frankenberg
338 319   980 Henkel, Thomas Picardellics Velo Club Dresden 2:42:48 71 Senioren2 64   1:08:34 1 Dresden
339 320   936 Talkenberger, Holger Chemnitz 2:42:49 74 Senioren1 137   1:08:35 1 Chemnitz
340 321   1191 Taschies, Jan RSC Wandlitz 2:42:53 69 Senioren2 65   1:08:39 1 Wandlitz
341 322   864 Kockel, Tino EBM Team Seiffen 2:43:00 82 Senioren1 138   1:08:46 1 Dresden
342 323   855 Goppold, Mario Chemnitz 2:43:03 68 Senioren2 66   1:08:49 1 Chemnitz
343   20 1240 Becker, Annemarie team-vogtland.de / WSC 2:43:05 84 Damen   12 1:08:51 1 Dresden
344 324   925 Wagner, Tobias SSV Mounty Altenberg 2:43:06 86 Herren 90   1:08:52 1 Dresden
345 325   1132 Siegel, Kai Muldentalbiker 2:43:07 69 Senioren2 67   1:08:53 1 Trebsen
346 326   1158 Pohl, Martin Dresden 2:43:20 80 Senioren1 139   1:09:06 1 Dresden
347 327   935 Pilz, Steffen Team Bergpiraten 2:43:51 71 Senioren2 68   1:09:37 1 Limbach-Oberfrohna
348 328   885 KĂŒhn, Tony EBM Team Seiffen 2:43:55 82 Senioren1 140   1:09:41 1 Dresden
349 329   1128 Schmidt, Uwe MTB-Totenstein 2:44:03 56 Senioren3 16   1:09:49 1 Chemnitz
350 330   809 Lehmann, Heiko Team 2:44:10 62 Senioren2 69   1:09:56 1 Wurzen
351   21 3071 Lichtenegger, Elisabeth Erdinger Alkoholfrei 2:44:23 85 Damen   13 1:10:09 1 Bergheim
352 331   951 Fremder, Dietmar OL-Team Wehrsdorf 2:44:34 56 Senioren3 17   1:10:20 1 Obergurig
353 332   2009 Schmieder, Eric   2:44:43 77 Senioren1 141   1:10:29 1  
354   22 3026 Rebmann, Manuela RC Pfeil Neckarsulm 2:44:47 65 Seniorinnen2   3 1:10:33 1 Beilstein
355   23 3009 Schwarz, Petra SSV Mounty Altenberg 2:44:50 63 Seniorinnen2   4 1:10:36 1 Altenberg
356 333   904 Semmler, Ralf SCC Triathlon Berlin 2:44:52 62 Senioren2 70   1:10:38 1 Falkensee
357 334   3089 Quednau, Torsten RSC Rotor Kirchbach 2:45:07 78 Senioren1 142   1:10:53 1 Dresden
358 335   1165 Vogel, Martin Freital 2:45:08 82 Senioren1 143   1:10:54 1 Freital
359 336   1082 Einert, Gottfried Olbernhau 2:45:15 49 Senioren3 18   1:11:01 1 Olbernhau
360 337   918 Zasada, Steffen Pfeffersport 2:45:17 74 Senioren1 144   1:11:03 1 Berlin
361   24 3025 Gosdschan, Carolin Sektion S 2:45:19 88 Damen   14 1:11:05 1 Dresden
362 338   1214 Zipfel, Martin Elsterberg 2:45:26 80 Senioren1 145   1:11:12 1 Elsterberg
363 339   1040 Hampel, David Chemnitz 2:45:33 85 Herren 91   1:11:19 1 Chemnitz
364 340   3055 Stieglitz, Daniel Duisburg 2:46:05 79 Senioren1 146   1:11:51 1 Duisburg
365 341   3099 Lippmann, Toni Helmschelme 2:46:06 81 Senioren1 147   1:11:52 1 Chemnitz
366 342   1018 Klein, Matthias Freital 2:46:24 60 Senioren3 19   1:12:10 1 Freital
367   25 3006 Teichmann, Anett Lengenfeld 2:46:46 79 Seniorinnen1   6 1:12:32 1 Lengenfeld
368 343   1049 Behrendt, Falk Spreebiker 2:46:50 61 Senioren3 20   1:12:36 1 LĂŒbben
369 344   838 Helbig, Guenter Jena 2:47:03 77 Senioren1 148   1:12:49 1 Jena
370 345   1141 Rauer, Dirk Chemnitz 2:47:06 70 Senioren2 71   1:12:52 1 Chemnitz
371   26 2002 Nehl, Franziska   2:47:11 85 Damen   15 1:12:57 1  
372 346   892 Oehler, Marcus Dieseltod Racing Team 2:47:16 76 Senioren1 149   1:13:02 1 Triptis
373 347   1005 Höllein, Mario Chemnitz 2:47:18 78 Senioren1 150   1:13:04 1 Chemnitz
374 348   1107 Brömel, Gerald RnR 2:47:30 73 Senioren1 151   1:13:16 1 Jena
375 349   1101 Kießling, Jens Bike Passion Pirna 2:47:36 77 Senioren1 152   1:13:22 1 Pirna
376 350   3050 Dreßler, Udo Fahrrad Fuchs.com 2:47:41 63 Senioren2 72   1:13:27 1 Erbenhausen
377 351   1171 Michel, Falk Team Velodelight-Berlin-Trikot 2:47:44 73 Senioren1 153   1:13:30 1 Cottbus
378 352   1206 Lenski, Kristian Bonn 2:47:47 70 Senioren2 73   1:13:33 1 Bonn
379 353   1185 Grundmann, Mike Team Waldhasen-Jagdgeschwader 2:47:50 70 Senioren2 74   1:13:36 1 Derenburg
380 354   888 GĂŒnther, Michael EBM-TEAM SEIFFEN 2:48:05 70 Senioren2 75   1:13:51 1 Striegistal
381   27 875 Zimmermann, Sindy TV Weißendorf 2:48:22 80 Seniorinnen1   7 1:14:08 1 Zeulenroda-Treibes
382 355   1260 Pollak, Maximilian Bike Piraten 2:48:24 86 Herren 92   1:14:10 1 Berlin
383 356   975 Bilz, Matthias HSV Seiffen 2:48:33 58 Senioren3 21   1:14:19 1 Chemnitz
384 357   1067 Köpnick, Torsten Party-Sanen 2:48:35 70 Senioren2 76   1:14:21 1 Chemnitz
385 358   1172 Hahn, Tobias BSG Sparkasse Spree-Neiße 2:48:56 73 Senioren1 154   1:14:42 1 Cottbus
386 359   1174 Brenning, Markus BSG Sparkasse Spree-Neiße 2:48:57 78 Senioren1 155   1:14:43 1 Cottbus
387   28 826 HĂ€user, Ina Eckartsberg 2:49:01 88 Damen   16 1:14:47 1 Eckartsberg
388   29 1238 Gaudel, Jasmin Zwönitz 2:49:10 89 Damen   17 1:14:56 1 Zwönitz
389 360   1190 BrĂŒckner, Lars Chemnitz 2:49:17 76 Senioren1 156   1:15:03 1 Chemnitz
390 361   921 Olbrich, Torsten Dresden 2:49:20 73 Senioren1 157   1:15:06 1 Dresden
391   30 3001 Heinze, Katja ASVL Waltersdorf 2:49:36 89 Damen   18 1:15:22 1 Bertsdorf
392 362   1058 Heinze, Ralf ASVL Waltersdorf 2:49:38 64 Senioren2 77   1:15:24 1 Waltersdorf
393 363   3037 Funk-BaumgĂ€rtner, Matthias Tengen 2:50:02 76 Senioren1 158   1:15:48 1 Tengen
394 364   1492 Schönherr, Andy RSV Venusberg 2:50:15 92 Herren 93   1:16:01 1 Großolbersdorf
395   31 3028 Schneider, Katharina Dresden 2:50:17 85 Damen   19 1:16:03 1 Dresden
396   32 3030 Siegel, Carolin Dresden 2:50:18 81 Seniorinnen1   8 1:16:04 1 Dresden
397 365   1315 Farclas, Jan Wismar 2:50:21 77 Senioren1 159   1:16:07 1 Wismar
398 366   958 Rieschick, Rene GrĂ€fenhainichen 2:50:25 70 Senioren2 78   1:16:11 1 GrĂ€fenhainichen
399 367   3043 Schröder, Anthony MSC Schwartenberg 2:51:00 96 mJugend 9   1:16:46 1 Kurort Seiffen
400 368   3068 Bathow, Heiko SV GlĂŒckauf 2:51:06 65 Senioren2 79   1:16:52 1 Lauchhammer
401 369   955 Kretschmer, Anton Dresden 2:51:11 86 Herren 94   1:16:57 1 Dresden
402 370   1500 Faustmann, Titus Seesport Senftenberg 2:51:21 51 Senioren3 22   1:17:07 1 Senftenberg
403 371   2019 Kredl, Jaroslav Decin 2:51:25 55 Senioren3 23   1:17:11 1 Decin
404 372   1472 Bertram, Mathias Meissen 2:51:35 89 Herren 95   1:17:21 1 Meissen
405 373   3058 Knetzsch, Markus Leipzig 2:51:38 80 Senioren1 160   1:17:24 1 Leipzig
406 374   890 Pietsch, Christian Team Kiwa 2:51:43 79 Senioren1 161   1:17:29 1 Dresden
407   33 1242 Laschke, Nora Sophia WĂŒrzburg 2:51:45 85 Damen   20 1:17:31 1 WĂŒrzburg
408 375   1234 Neubert, Ronald RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg 2:52:05 67 Senioren2 80   1:17:51 1 Breitenbrunn
409 376   1167 Witzlack, Thomas Biederitz 2:52:19 76 Senioren1 162   1:18:05 1 Biederitz
410 377   895 Scholz, Andy Olbernhau 2:52:29 83 Herren 96   1:18:15 1 Olbernhau
411 378   3063 Paul, Toni Dresden 2:52:38 90 Herren 97   1:18:24 1 Dresden
412 379   813 Zimmer, Eugen Memmingen 2:52:41 69 Senioren2 81   1:18:27 1 Memmingen
413 380   3081 FlĂ€mmich, Robert Housek on tour 2:52:45 79 Senioren1 163   1:18:31 1 Jena
414 381   3082 Bernischke, Robert Chemnitz 2:52:48 95 mJunioren 8   1:18:34 1 Chemnitz
415 382   1135 Friedrich, Kai zweiraedhelden 2:52:51 64 Senioren2 82   1:18:37 1 Schönwalde-glien
416   34 1247 Zedler, Lisa TSV Olbernhau 2:53:00 93 Damen   21 1:18:46 1 Olbernhau
417 383   1150 Berthold, Matthias LgV-HOT 2:53:27 57 Senioren3 24   1:19:13 1 BurgstĂ€dt
418 384   869 MĂŒhler, Rainer Mittweida 2:53:37 53 Senioren3 25   1:19:23 1 Mittweida
419 385   1223 Schicker, Jens Rossau 2:54:09 75 Senioren1 164   1:19:55 1 Rossau
420 386   1007 Körner, Uwe Die MĂŒhle 2:54:19 65 Senioren2 83   1:20:05 1 Eberswalde
421 387   933 Groß, Stefan Jahnsbach 2:54:28 82 Senioren1 165   1:20:14 1 Jahnsbach
422 388   1224 Barthel, Torsten Bannewitz 2:54:30 73 Senioren1 166   1:20:16 1 Bannewitz
423 389   949 Winter, Kai TSV 92 Freiberg 2:54:36 80 Senioren1 167   1:20:22 1 Freiberg
424 390   3061 Vogt, Alexander SG Holzhau 2:54:41 67 Senioren2 84   1:20:27 1 Holzhau
425 391   985 Rast, Bernd SG Schellerhau 2:54:42 54 Senioren3 26   1:20:28 1 Altenberg
426 392   1199 MĂŒckel, Steffen hoelle58 2:54:44 72 Senioren1 168   1:20:30 1 Neuhausen
427 393   806 Schmidt, Ronald Ostwest-Express 2:54:56 60 Senioren3 27   1:20:42 1 Wernigerode
428 394   886 KĂŒhn, Martin EBM Team Seiffen 2:54:58 86 Herren 98   1:20:44 1 Dresden
429 395   1193 Molzahn, Mario Fahrrad + Bier 2:55:04 70 Senioren2 85   1:20:50 1 Potsdam
430 396   931 Schindler, Sebastian Pirna 2:55:10 85 Herren 99   1:20:56 1 Pirna
431 397   877 Eigendorf, Marc Hohenstein - Ernst. 2:55:35 78 Senioren1 169   1:21:21 1 Hohenstein - Ernst.
432 398   1100 Kotsch, Stefan Bike Passion Pirna 2:55:42 80 Senioren1 170   1:21:28 1 Pirna
433 399   1057 Putzger, Jörg TSV Dresden 2:55:45 61 Senioren3 28   1:21:31 1 Dresden
434 400   1073 Singer, Maik Myrrhe Bikes Egeln 2:55:48 70 Senioren2 86   1:21:34 1 Staßfurt
435   35 3070 Masopustova, Elise Slavia Liberec 2:55:58 86 Damen   22 1:21:44 1 Praha 6
436   36 3011 Gehre, Danielle ASV-Sun-Sport-Team 2:55:59 83 Damen   23 1:21:45 1 Elsterwerda
437 401   1044 Kiesewetter, Ronny ASV-Sun-Sport-Team 2:56:02 77 Senioren1 171   1:21:48 1 Röderland OT Haida
438 402   1161 Redlich, Matthias M&M FĂŒrstenwalde 2:56:13 70 Senioren2 87   1:21:59 1 FĂŒrstenwalde/Spree
439 403   2011 Rödel, Tino Pirna 2:56:24 71 Senioren2 88   1:22:10 1 Pirna
440   37 3027 Böhme, Julia Fahrgemeinschaft Rostock 2:56:44 88 Damen   24 1:22:30 1 Rostock
441 404   1192 Hibbeln, Stefan Lohfelden 2:56:46 68 Senioren2 89   1:22:32 1 Lohfelden
442 405   950 Neuhaus, Uwe Fun Racing Chemnitz 2:56:47 60 Senioren3 29   1:22:33 1 Chemnitz
442 405   1466 Steuck, Michael Fun Racing Racing 2:56:47 83 Herren 100   1:22:33 1 Limbach-Oberfrohna
444 407   899 Raths, Uwe velokontor.de Racing Team 2:57:12 63 Senioren2 90   1:22:58 1 Jena
445 408   1202 Peter, Thomas Weißenborn 2:57:20 83 Herren 101   1:23:06 1 Weißenborn
446   38 3014 Oswald, Corina Bike Passion Pirna 2:57:53 81 Seniorinnen1   9 1:23:39 1 Pirna
447 409   3033 Morgan, Michael Hohenfels 2:58:07 89 Herren 102   1:23:53 1 Hohenfels
448   39 1248 Leder, Ina Oberlausitzer Bikerziegen 2:58:30 71 Seniorinnen2   5 1:24:16 1 Oderwitz
449   40 3031 Schmidt, Anne-Christin Meissen 2:58:35 84 Damen   25 1:24:21 1 Meissen
450 410   835 Rau, RenĂ© RC Schloßbike Greiz 2:58:38 61 Senioren3 30   1:24:24 1 Greiz
451 411   3051 Schliephorst, RenĂ© Fahrradfuchs.com 2:58:48 66 Senioren2 91   1:24:34 1 Kaltennordheim
452 412   923 Stolte, Christian Pulsschlag 3:00:11 82 Senioren1 172   1:25:57 1 Marienberg
453 413   1194 Schubert, Lars SV KĂŒhnhaide 3:00:29 73 Senioren1 173   1:26:15 1 KĂŒhnhaide
454 414   1231 Pavel, Martinec Ski klub Prezletice 3:00:56 70 Senioren2 92   1:26:42 1 Prezletice
455 415   1227 Illievich, Arno Wien 3:01:00 63 Senioren2 93   1:26:46 1 Wien
456 416   1467 Biermann, Marko Bitterfeld 3:01:11 73 Senioren1 174   1:26:57 1 Bitterfeld
457   41 3007 Foltyn, Maria Bike Eck Freiberg 3:01:13 82 Seniorinnen1   10 1:26:59 1 Freiberg
458 417   1235 Flade, Rolf Pockau 3:01:15 49 Senioren3 31   1:27:01 1 Pockau
459 418   1230 Blacky, Petr Jazzmani Zatec 3:01:22 81 Senioren1 175   1:27:08 1 Chomutov
460   42 3023 Arnold, Ursula Muldental-Biker 3:01:42 59 Seniorinnen3   1 1:27:28 1 Trebsen
461 419   1154 Schmidt, Dietmar Jena 3:02:52 53 Senioren3 32   1:28:38 1 Jena
462   43 1241 Voigtmann, Julia Bad Homburg 3:02:55 84 Damen   26 1:28:41 1 Bad Homburg
463   44 1250 Czeyka, Daniela Just for fun 3:03:09 80 Seniorinnen1   11 1:28:55 1 Pirna
464 420   1131 Kamphenkel, Reiner Jena 3:03:14 55 Senioren3 33   1:29:00 1 Jena
465 421   1477 Hebel, Stephan RTS-Seidel 3:03:25 86 Herren 103   1:29:11 1 Luckenwalde
466 422   969 Gericke, Bernd Racing Nures 3:03:41 55 Senioren3 34   1:29:27 1 Schönefeld
467 423   996 Rußig, Uwe Sportgruppe Liebsch 3:03:44 65 Senioren2 94   1:29:30 1 Neustadt
468   45 1237 Kaiser, Sandra Dresden 3:03:45 78 Seniorinnen1   12 1:29:31 1 Dresden
469 424   947 Neumann, Clemens Limbach-Oberfrohna 3:03:52 79 Senioren1 176   1:29:38 1 Limbach-Oberfrohna
470 425   1175 Fischer, Eric 20 (s)miles per hour 3:04:09 83 Herren 104   1:29:55 1 Dahlen
471 426   1029 Berger, Marko Team Stock und Stein 3:04:46 71 Senioren2 95   1:30:32 1 Jahnsdorf
472 427   1047 Haupt, Eric bikERZ 3:04:55 83 Herren 105   1:30:41 1 Marienberg
473 428   887 Löffler, Stephan Medinger WadenkrĂ€mpfe 3:04:58 80 Senioren1 177   1:30:44 1 Ottendorf-Okrilla OT Medingen
474 429   1070 Knechtel, Mirko Dresden 3:05:05 77 Senioren1 178   1:30:51 1 Dresden
475 430   2018 Senk, Dominik Chemnitz 3:05:14 79 Senioren1 179   1:31:00 1 Chemnitz
476 431   1219 Korb, Michael Chemnitz 3:05:23 81 Senioren1 180   1:31:09 1 Chemnitz
477 432   1081 Höfler, Toni Meissen 3:05:33 95 mJunioren 9   1:31:19 1 Meissen
478 433   1137 Geyer, Jerrit Plauen 3:06:24 72 Senioren1 181   1:32:10 1 Plauen
479 434   3065 Marschall, Uwe Triebischtal 3:06:29 75 Senioren1 182   1:32:15 1 Triebischtal
480   46 3016 Chavez, Alexandra Fahrradstation 3:06:44 81 Seniorinnen1   13 1:32:30 1 Berlin
481 435   932 Laschke, Volker Berlin 3:06:47 53 Senioren3 35   1:32:33 1 Berlin
482 436   1053 Berke, Christian iba-Anschuetz-Team 3:06:50 57 Senioren3 36   1:32:36 1 Brotterode
483 437   1038 von den Berg, Peter Mountain Monkeys 3:06:55 88 Herren 106   1:32:41 1 Hettstedt
484 438   2006 Themann, Jens Dresden 3:07:34 79 Senioren1 183   1:33:20 1 Dresden
485 439   909 Börnert, Frank Lolek&Bolek Racing Team 3:07:51 82 Senioren1 184   1:33:37 1 Radebeul
486 440   889 MĂŒhle, Sebastian Team Kiwa 3:08:03 74 Senioren1 185   1:33:49 1 Dresden
487 441   847 Zinner, Toralf zm-management.de 3:08:23 65 Senioren2 96   1:34:09 1 Leipzig
488 442   3067 Stephan, Marcel SV Kleinleipisch 3:08:30 81 Senioren1 186   1:34:16 1 Lauchhammer
489   47 1249 Schmidt, Janine Chemnitz 3:08:32 84 Damen   27 1:34:18 1 Chemnitz
490 443   845 Poller, Ronny MTB- Erzgebirge 3:08:35 79 Senioren1 187   1:34:21 1 Chemnitz
491 444   836 Sacher, Uwe Sehmatal Bikers 3:09:01 55 Senioren3 37   1:34:47 1 Sehmatal-Neudorf
492 445   1055 Tlapak, Uwe RV 99 Grimma 3:09:04 69 Senioren2 97   1:34:50 1 Brandis
493 446   3084 Schremmer, Georg Pockau 3:09:12 99 mJugend 10   1:34:58 1 Pockau
494 447   1182 PfĂŒtzenreuter, Michael MTB Team Saalerad 3:09:32 71 Senioren2 98   1:35:18 1 Rothenstein
495 448   1228 Hammerl-Ferrari, Bernhard Wien 3:09:42 62 Senioren2 99   1:35:28 1 Wien
496 449   1072 Wagner, Jörg BikErz 3:09:44 61 Senioren3 38   1:35:30 1 Annaberg-Buchholz
497   48 3096 Ulrich, Annett IBC DIMB RACING TEAM 3:10:17 77 Seniorinnen1   14 1:36:03 1 Halle
498   49 3087 Schollmeyer, Kristin Bike Passion 3:10:19 84 Damen   28 1:36:05 1 Pirna
499 450   3098 Lenk, Christoph ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 3:11:08 94 mJunioren 10   1:36:54 1 Marienberg
500 451   872 Heitmann, Ulrich velokontor.de Racing Team 3:11:55 55 Senioren3 39   1:37:41 1 Jena
501 452   1218 FrĂ€nzel, Ronny Chemnitz 3:12:12 80 Senioren1 188   1:37:58 1 Chemnitz
502 453   1089 Schmidt, Daniel 20 (s)miles per hour 3:12:22 86 Herren 107   1:38:08 1 Leipzig
503 454   1109 Scheibe, Mirko Dresden 3:13:10 75 Senioren1 189   1:38:56 1 Dresden
504 455   3059 Wallenta, JĂŒrgen Königsbrunn 3:13:12 69 Senioren2 100   1:38:58 1 Königsbrunn
505 456   870 Nowak, Axel Team Droyßiger BĂ€ren 3:13:54 60 Senioren3 40   1:39:40 1 Droyßig
506 457   3052 Ruhe, Christian Fahrradfuchs.com 3:13:58 74 Senioren1 190   1:39:44 1 Kaltennordheim
507 458   1160 Lozowik, Jan Kletterklub Kelchsteiner Oybin 3:14:10 55 Senioren3 41   1:39:56 1 Kurort Oybin
508   50 3024 Lozowik, Petra Kletterklub Kelchsteiner Oybin 3:14:12 56 Seniorinnen3   2 1:39:58 1 Kurort Oybin
509 459   1003 Schubert, Ralph Olbernhau 3:14:14 69 Senioren2 101   1:40:00 1 Olbernhau
510 460   1480 Haydn, Andreas Ortrand 3:14:20 75 Senioren1 191   1:40:06 1 Ortrand
511 461   865 Breitenberger, Lars Dresden 3:15:03 80 Senioren1 192   1:40:49 1 Dresden
512 462   1133 SĂ€nger, Benjamin Dresden 3:15:05 81 Senioren1 193   1:40:51 1 Dresden
513 463   1204 Uhlmann, Carsten Verl 3:15:08 50 Senioren3 42   1:40:54 1 Verl
514   51 3003 Wokal, Janet Oberlausitzer Bikerziegen 3:15:19 73 Seniorinnen1   15 1:41:05 1 Kurort Oybin
515 464   1498 Reckwardt, Lutz Lichtenberg 3:15:26 57 Senioren3 43   1:41:12 1 Lichtenberg
516 465   834 JĂ€hnig, Torsten BSG Lok Torgau 3:15:29 70 Senioren2 102   1:41:15 1 Tröbitz
517 466   3086 White, John Grossbissendorf 3:15:54 76 Senioren1 194   1:41:40 1 Grossbissendorf
518 467   970 Schröter, Thomas eventurecat sports team 3:15:56 62 Senioren2 103   1:41:42 1 Berlin
519 468   1006 Löwe, Jörg Leistungstestteam 3:16:04 62 Senioren2 104   1:41:50 1 Dresden
520 469   3047 Franke, Jens Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 3:16:06 82 Senioren1 195   1:41:52 1 Heidersdorf
521 470   3046 Franke, Sven Dresden 3:16:07 87 Herren 108   1:41:53 1 Dresden
522   52 3020 Fischer, Katarina Bikeland 262 3:16:58 86 Damen   29 1:42:44 1 Dresden
523 471   1127 Rövenich, Frank Berliner Feuerwehr 3:17:19 67 Senioren2 105   1:43:05 1 Berlin
524 472   1263 Neubert, Alexander RSV Werner Otto 3:17:58 61 Senioren3 44   1:43:44 1 Berlin
525 473   1066 Cieslik, Reimund Bodehaie Thale 3:18:34 59 Senioren3 45   1:44:20 1 Thale
526 474   1078 Schmidt, Thomas Leipzig 3:18:43 54 Senioren3 46   1:44:29 1 Leipzig
527 475   1120 Reimann, Steffen Jena 3:19:24 79 Senioren1 196   1:45:10 1 Jena
528   53 1239 Preißler, Marietheres AWD Kamikaze Bikers 3:19:39 86 Damen   30 1:45:25 1 Zöblitz
529   54 3000 Weid, Lisa madmission 3:20:09 89 Damen   31 1:45:55 1 Dresden
530 476   1197 Sperling, Tobias Dresden 3:20:18 78 Senioren1 197   1:46:04 1 Dresden
531 477   1188 Hilger, Detlef Leipzig 3:20:21 59 Senioren3 47   1:46:07 1 Leipzig
532 478   1200 Krafczyk, Alf RSV KleinmĂŒhlingen/Zens 3:21:04 73 Senioren1 198   1:46:50 1 Glinde
533 479   3073 Lehner, Knut Wernigerode 3:21:58 47 Senioren3 48   1:47:44 1 Wernigerode
534 480   1183 Höfken, Volker Neukirchen - Vluyn 3:22:04 68 Senioren2 106   1:47:50 1 Neukirchen - Vluyn
535 481   1085 Holfelder, Peter Radsportfreunde Kuppenheim 3:22:05 65 Senioren2 107   1:47:51 1 Muggensturm
536 482   1012 Fischer, Erik SC Rugiswalde 3:23:39 88 Herren 109   1:49:25 1 Leipzig
536 482   1475 Junge, Jennifer Leipzig 3:23:39 89 Herren 109   1:49:25 1 Leipzig
538 484   3064 Ulrich, Dirk Leipzig 3:23:56 74 Senioren1 199   1:49:42 1 Leipzig
539 485   968 Wolff, Daniel Dresden 3:24:29 82 Senioren1 200   1:50:15 1 Dresden
540 486   964 Schmidt, Michael Berlin 3:24:54 64 Senioren2 108   1:50:40 1 Berlin
541 487   1123 Bartlick, Michael Potsdam 3:25:04 78 Senioren1 201   1:50:50 1 Potsdam
542   55 3017 Kanz, Franziska Leipzig 3:25:33 83 Damen   32 1:51:19 1 Leipzig
543 488   1001 Hofmann, Daniel Dresden 3:26:06 84 Herren 111   1:51:52 1 Dresden
544 489   1229 Lehmann, Ronny Einsiedeln 3:26:29 76 Senioren1 202   1:52:15 1 Einsiedeln
544   56 3032 MĂ€chler, Irene Vorderthal 3:26:29 83 Damen   33 1:52:15 1 Vorderthal
546   57 1245 Preuße, Whitney SC Hausach Neumayer Tekfor 3:27:21 94 wJunioren   1 1:53:07 1 Offenburg
547 490   1189 Hahn, Christian lolek & bolek racingteam 3:29:17 82 Senioren1 203   1:55:03 1 Dresden
548 491   897 Heitmann, Kai velokontor.de Racing Team 3:30:02 79 Senioren1 204   1:55:48 1 Jena
549 492   911 Heitmann, Sven velokontor.de Racing Team 3:30:03 81 Senioren1 205   1:55:49 1 Jena
550 493   906 Meister, Marcel velokontor.de Racing Team 3:30:08 83 Herren 112   1:55:54 1 Jena
551 494   1125 Hanisch, Patrick Hohen Neuendorf 3:30:15 68 Senioren2 109   1:56:01 1 Hohen Neuendorf
552 495   919 Weiß, Lars AWD Kamikaze Bikers 3:33:46 84 Herren 113   1:59:32 1 Chemnitz
553 496   1112 MĂŒller, Thomas Wanzleben 3:34:00 70 Senioren2 110   1:59:46 1 Wanzleben
554 497   946 Kröpelin, Matthias Freiberg 3:34:09 75 Senioren1 206   1:59:55 1 Freiberg
555 498   1121 Brauer, Andreas Oranienburg 3:34:16 59 Senioren3 49   2:00:02 1 Oranienburg
556 499   1136 Jeschke, Mario Syrau 3:36:07 75 Senioren1 207   2:01:53 1 Syrau
557 500   1048 Reuther, Marko Chemnitz 3:36:10 77 Senioren1 208   2:01:56 1 Chemnitz
558 501   857 Beutler, Rainer Leipzig 3:37:04 54 Senioren3 50   2:02:50 1 Leipzig
559   58 3094 Götzler, Margit Regensburg 3:38:50 73 Seniorinnen1   16 2:04:36 1 Regensburg
560 502   1232 Loos, Michal Most 3:41:35 78 Senioren1 209   2:07:21 1 Most
561 503   1262 Breitberth, Thomas Bike Piraten 3:57:17 68 Senioren2 111   2:23:03 1 Berlin
562   59 3008 Kraftborn, Katharina Dresden 3:57:48 87 Damen   34 2:23:34 1 Dresden
563 504   1226 Thijssen, Jack DA reuver 4:01:07 65 Senioren2 112   2:26:53 1 DA reuver
564 505   821 Patrak, Tomas PAKLI SPORT KLUB 4:06:05 90 Herren 114   2:31:51 1 JablonnĂ© v Podjestedi
564   60 827 Spicakova, PavlĂ­na PAKLI SPORT KLUB 4:06:05 90 Damen   35 2:31:51 1 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
566 506   1169 Globig, Danilo lolek & bolek racingteam 4:10:46 88 Herren 115   2:36:32 1 Dresden
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de