Ergebnisliste vom: 05.08.2012 - EBM-Seiffen2012 - 100 km-MTB

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m PL.w St.Nr Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK AKm AKw Rückst. WB Ort
1 1   231 Kreuchler, Christian Team TEXPA-SIMPLON 4:08:02 85 Herren 1   0:00:00 3 Alach
2 2   188 Stark, Sebastian TBR-biEHLER 4:12:20 87 Herren 2   0:04:18 3 Zwönitz OT BrĂŒnlos
3 3   202 Meyer, Matej Team Germina-degere 4:13:47 85 Herren 3   0:05:45 3 Eisenach
4 4   1 Weinhold, Andi RSC 93 Marienberg 4:14:33 86 Herren 4   0:06:31 3 Hilmersdorf
5 5   4 Wauschkuhn, Bastian TBR BIEHLER 4:14:35 79 Senioren1 1   0:06:33 3 Freiberg
6 6   20 MĂŒtzlitz, Torsten SCOTT Generation MTB Team/ RC Dresden 4:14:42 84 Herren 5   0:06:40 3 Dresden
7 7   294 Volkmann, Karsten Merida-Team 4:19:23 78 Senioren1 2   0:11:21 3 Herold
8 8   169 Aßmann, Guido TBR-biEHLER 4:25:41 75 Senioren1 3   0:17:39 3 Chemnitz
9 9   54 Carl, Norman RSG Nordharz 4:29:31 80 Senioren1 4   0:21:29 3 MĂŒnchen
10 10   143 Stahnke, Tim-Christopher Focus RAPIRO Racing 4:31:08 77 Senioren1 5   0:23:06 3 Bielefeld
11 11   33 Gaedicke, Oliver Focus RAPIRO Racing 4:31:41 66 Senioren2 1   0:23:39 3 Bad Gandersheim
12 12   70 Scholze, Jens team-vogtland.de / WSC 4:32:46 68 Senioren2 2   0:24:44 3 Plauen
13 13   170 Wank, Peter Potsdam 4:33:52 87 Herren 6   0:25:50 3 Potsdam
14 14   303 Nipperchy, Johannes NRT Bad Bike 4:34:27 89 Herren 7   0:26:25 3 Ellrich
15 15   2 Danowski, Stefan Team Bergamont 4:34:39 71 Senioren2 3   0:26:37 3 Hamburg
16 16   208 Golz, Sebastian Bike Passion Pirna 4:34:54 80 Senioren1 6   0:26:52 3 Dresden
17 17   5 Zieger, Tino Bike Passion Pirna 4:35:10 72 Senioren1 7   0:27:08 3 Pirna
18 18   36 Renning, Marco BikeKult Cannondale 4:37:46 71 Senioren2 4   0:29:44 3 Berlin
19 19   283 Hamelink, Leander EBM Team Seiffen 4:40:05 79 Senioren1 8   0:32:03 3 (GK) Terneuzen
20 20   181 Rudolph, Martin biEHLER Werksteam 4:40:29 84 Herren 8   0:32:27 3 Crottendorf
21 21   16 De Kort, Pascal De Kastelse Durvers 4:41:26 62 Senioren2 5   0:33:24 3 Beerse
22 22   23 Langer, Steffen Vogtland Bike 4:41:46 84 Herren 9   0:33:44 3 Rechenberg - BienenmĂŒhle
23 23   285 Andraczek, Ronald FRM-racing.de 4:42:24 76 Senioren1 9   0:34:22 3 Dresden
24 24   31 Weber, Benno 1. Suhler MTB-Club/Radscheune Erfurt 4:42:36 74 Senioren1 10   0:34:34 3 Erfurt
25 25   74 Groß, Christian TEAM STORM BIKER 4:46:28 79 Senioren1 11   0:38:26 3 Leisnig
26 26   190 Schöne, Martin Biketech24 Racing Team 4:47:25 85 Herren 10   0:39:23 3 Dresden
27 27   178 Neumann, Holger team vogtland 4:50:09 73 Senioren1 12   0:42:07 3 Reichenbach
28 28   96 Kozak, Tomas Focus RAPIRO racing 4:50:26 71 Senioren2 6   0:42:24 3 Plze?
29 29   69 Weinhold, Lars Fahrwerk Dresden 4:50:28 79 Senioren1 13   0:42:26 3 Dresden
30 30   45 Luthardt, Marco Prowell-Team-Harzblut 4:50:59 82 Senioren1 14   0:42:57 3 Berlin
31 31   292 Gabriel, Gilbert GS Velo 4:51:30 76 Senioren1 15   0:43:28 3 Dresden
32 32   177 Barth, Philipp Madmission 4:52:41 84 Herren 11   0:44:39 3 Dresden
33 33   180 Hofmann, Lutz Team Stein-Bikes / RSV-Erzgebirge 4:52:52 80 Senioren1 16   0:44:50 3 Chemnitz
34 34   273 Leder, Manuel Radteam Cöpenick 4:55:44 81 Senioren1 17   0:47:42 3 Berlin
35 35   21 Huxhage, Frederik Conway-Allstar 4:56:06 92 Herren 12   0:48:04 3 Detmold
36 36   17 Goetschalckx, Johnny Technofit 4:56:24 68 Senioren2 7   0:48:22 3 Beerse
37 37   161 KĂŒfner, Sebastian velokontor.de racing team 4:56:51 87 Herren 13   0:48:49 3 Jena
38   1 10 Storch, Daniela SCOTT Generation MTB Team/ RSV Chemnitz 4:58:14 86 Damen   1 0:50:12 3 Chemnitz
39 38   304 Kaubisch, Thomas Eisenschweinkader 4:58:26 77 Senioren1 18   0:50:24 3 Berlin
40 39   220 Huster, Mark SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 4:59:42 77 Senioren1 19   0:51:40 3 Fraureuth
41 40   60 Leder, Martin Lightbikes-Racingteam 5:00:05 79 Senioren1 20   0:52:03 3 Bergkirchen
42 41   37 Fahr, Lutz BikeKult Cannondale 5:00:09 61 Senioren3 1   0:52:07 3 Berlin
43 42   147 Wojczyk, Dirk Easy Riders Gotha 5:01:59 75 Senioren1 21   0:53:57 3 Gotha
44 43   240 Rehbein, Thomas TeamTraktorThĂŒringen 5:02:00 78 Senioren1 22   0:53:58 3 Wachsenburggemeinde
45 44   73 Lauer, Rene Sportgruppe Liebsch 5:03:13 85 Herren 14   0:55:11 3 Neustadt
46 45   323 Kalivoda, Jiri Big Shock Team 5:03:23 91 Herren 15   0:55:21 3  
47 46   152 KĂŒhnel, Stephan Fahrradschmidt Plauen 5:03:29 69 Senioren2 8   0:55:27 3 Plauen
48 47   300 Birkenfeld, RenĂ© FRM-racing.de 5:03:37 85 Herren 16   0:55:35 3 Stuttgart
49 48   206 Wunderlich, Jens ESV Dresden MTBO 5:03:40 73 Senioren1 23   0:55:38 3 Dresden
50 49   224 Mehlhorn, Manuel TEAM STORM BIKER 5:04:34 63 Senioren2 9   0:56:32 3 Penig
51 50   196 Brinkmann, Sven Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega 5:04:56 74 Senioren1 24   0:56:54 3 Leipzig
52 51   291 Fischer, Thomas Kona/Rothaus/Bike Ranch 5:05:25 69 Senioren2 10   0:57:23 3 Pleidelsheim
53 52   3 Ritter, Christian BIKE24TriTeamMitteldeutschland 5:05:31 83 Herren 17   0:57:29 3 Leipzig
54 53   319 Svorc, Jiri Big Shock Team 5:05:40 73 Senioren1 25   0:57:38 3 Varasdorf
55 54   258 König, Matthias IBC DIMB Racing Team 5:06:25 81 Senioren1 26   0:58:23 3 Buxtehude
56 55   274 Rosenbaum, Kai Limbach-Oberfrohna 5:06:47 83 Herren 18   0:58:45 3 Limbach-Oberfrohna
57 56   175 Schneider, Henry Rad n Roll Jena 5:06:59 62 Senioren2 11   0:58:57 3 Jena
58 57   62 Lorenz, Jan-Helge Focus RAPIRO Racing 5:07:11 71 Senioren2 12   0:59:09 3 Diekholzen
59 58   235 Bauer, Dirk Triathlon Team Senftenberg 5:07:27 79 Senioren1 27   0:59:25 3 Dresden
60 59   328 Götze, Pitt MTBvD/POISON Bikes/ TSV 92 Freiberg 5:08:30 78 Senioren1 28   1:00:28 3 Brand Erbisdorf
61 60   6 Kiraly, Thomas RC Dresden 5:08:43 75 Senioren1 29   1:00:41 3 Dresden
62 61   295 Teustel, Daniel Plauen 5:08:48 82 Senioren1 30   1:00:46 3 Plauen
63 62   306 Stastny, Jan Bike Clinic Cannondale Team 5:09:02 85 Herren 19   1:01:00 3 Praha
64 63   8 Forberger, Sven Eppendorf 5:09:56 84 Herren 20   1:01:54 3 Eppendorf
65 64   84 Loof, Lukas Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus 5:10:09 87 Herren 21   1:02:07 3 Börde-Hakel
66 65   277 Hennig, Andreas Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing 5:10:43 76 Senioren1 31   1:02:41 3 Massen
67 66   135 MĂŒller, Kai Dresden 5:10:52 72 Senioren1 32   1:02:50 3 Dresden
68 67   284 Hebestreit, Thomas Bike-Planet MTB / bikesport 5:11:54 74 Senioren1 33   1:03:52 3 Oranienburg
69 68   26 Goldberg, Steffen Team ALOHA Rosenheim 5:12:03 56 Senioren3 2   1:04:01 3 Grassau
70 69   66 Jacobs, Marco Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 5:12:30 64 Senioren2 13   1:04:28 3 Berlin
71 70   112 Madl, Jan Big Shock Team 5:12:58 64 Senioren2 14   1:04:56 3 Cvikov
72 71   187 Nawroth, Mike TeamSteinBikes / Rsv Erzgebirge 5:13:34 82 Senioren1 34   1:05:32 3 Chemnitz
73 72   315 Koßack, Holger Focus PAPIRO Racing 5:15:06 69 Senioren2 15   1:07:04 3 AnnahĂŒtte
74 73   146 Dunst, Andreas Farce Racing 5:15:15 83 Herren 22   1:07:13 3 Greifswald
75 74   213 Heß, Hendrik USV TU Dresden / RSG 54 Stollberg 5:15:16 78 Senioren1 35   1:07:14 3 Tannenberg
76 75   218 Brödner, Lars biEHLER Werksteam 5:15:33 81 Senioren1 36   1:07:31 3 Herold
77 76   25 Heinze, Jörg Ortstaferlsprinter Kirchham 5:16:30 69 Senioren2 16   1:08:28 3 RotthalmĂŒnster
78 77   221 Dittrich, Tommy radsport-erzgebirge.de 5:16:41 85 Herren 23   1:08:39 3 Schmiedeberg
79 78   7 Eger, Mirko Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 5:16:42 79 Senioren1 37   1:08:40 3 Bannewitz
80 79   232 Kandler, Daniel biEHLER WERKSTEAM 5:16:58 81 Senioren1 38   1:08:56 3 Geyer
81 80   311 Friedrich, Anton Bike Point Dresden 5:17:09 77 Senioren1 39   1:09:07 3 Dresden
82 81   151 Guist, Michael biEHLER Werksteam 5:17:25 76 Senioren1 40   1:09:23 3 Crottendorf
83 82   330 Lozowik, Stefan Veloheld 5:17:39 77 Senioren1 41   1:09:37 3 Dresden
84 83   158 Böttcher, Mike Berlin 5:18:08 82 Senioren1 42   1:10:06 3 Berlin
85 84   262 Oswald, Stefan Bike Passion Pirna 5:18:17 77 Senioren1 43   1:10:15 3 Pirna
86 85   68 Hummitzsch, Stephan Craft Rocky Mountain Team 5:18:22 53 Senioren3 3   1:10:20 3 Dresden
87 86   271 Dolecek, Mario EBM Team Seiffen 5:18:47 69 Senioren2 17   1:10:45 3 Putzkau
88   2 286 Zieschank, Jana Best-Bike-Parts/Kubis Bikes 5:19:25 77 Seniorinnen1   1 1:11:23 3 Frankfurt
89 87   116 Nestler, Lukas KL Sport Most 5:19:38 87 Herren 24   1:11:36 3 BĂ­lina 4
90 88   212 Korb, Alexander Light Bikes Racing Team 5:21:41 84 Herren 25   1:13:39 3 Udestedt
91 89   28 Schröder, Andreas TuS Neukölln Berlin 5:23:02 61 Senioren3 4   1:15:00 3 Kleinmachnow
92 90   195 Brödner, Carsten biEHLER Werksteam 5:23:05 82 Senioren1 44   1:15:03 3 Chemnitz
93 91   98 Bek, Tomas X-Sports 5:23:07 80 Senioren1 45   1:15:05 3 Ceska LĂ­pa
94 92   30 Frank, JĂŒrgen Niederwerrn 5:23:27 57 Senioren3 5   1:15:25 3 Niederwerrn
95   3 128 Blahova, Veronika Drasal Team Holesov 5:23:59 88 Damen   2 1:15:57 3 Plumlov
96 93   101 TichĂœ, Petr Drßsal Team HoleÜov 5:24:00 79 Senioren1 46   1:15:58 3 Olomouc
97 94   174 Haza, Michael DAV Zittau / Team Hazarad 5:24:06 63 Senioren2 18   1:16:04 3 Herrnhut
98 95   14 Exner, Rene TSV Freiberg 5:24:19 80 Senioren1 47   1:16:17 3 Mulda
99 96   254 Wald, Michael FAHRRADIES HALLE 5:24:37 76 Senioren1 48   1:16:35 3 Halle
100 97   329 PeterhĂ€nsel, Andreas Adorf 5:25:03 86 Herren 26   1:17:01 3 Adorf
101 98   79 Przystaw, Andreas RSV Bochum 5:25:26 66 Senioren2 19   1:17:24 3 Bochum
102 99   244 Kaden, Gerd Pulsschlag 5:25:30 63 Senioren2 20   1:17:28 3 Waldkirchen
103 100   53 Lindig, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig/Meißen 5:25:35 70 Senioren2 21   1:17:33 3 Coswig
104 101   164 Heiber, Carsten Bike Point Freital 5:25:50 74 Senioren1 49   1:17:48 3 Freital
105 102   159 Richter, Bernd PSV Zittau 5:25:52 81 Senioren1 50   1:17:50 3 Zittau
106 103   248 Eichfeldt, Fabian Erlangen 5:26:46 86 Herren 27   1:18:44 3 Erlangen
107 104   18 Polz, Roman BRS Team SH 5:27:18 63 Senioren2 22   1:19:16 3 Praha 8
108 105   105 Novacek, Roman Mame dalkovĂœ 5:27:19 80 Senioren1 51   1:19:17 3  
109 106   325 Vit, Martin Radynbike 5:28:15 80 Senioren1 52   1:20:13 3 Stahlavy
110 107   183 Schumann, Tobias Tri - Sport Wurzen 5:28:38 85 Herren 28   1:20:36 3 Thallwitz
111 108   261 Franke, Christian Bad Bikers - Harzbikehaus 5:29:43 78 Senioren1 53   1:21:41 3 Wolmirsleben
112 109   255 Streicher, Sebastian Golden Delicious 5:29:53 81 Senioren1 54   1:21:51 3 Dresden
113 110   313 Hager, Thomas HILLBILLIES 5:29:58 77 Senioren1 55   1:21:56 3 Dresden
114 111   259 Freigang, Daniel Ditzingen 5:30:02 75 Senioren1 56   1:22:00 3 Ditzingen
115 112   226 Liebscher, Steven flying-dutchman-art.de 5:30:04 79 Senioren1 57   1:22:02 3 Dresden
116 113   278 Friedemann, Martin Rechenberg-BienenmĂŒhle 5:30:42 89 Herren 29   1:22:40 3 Rechenberg-BienenmĂŒhle
117 114   41 Schulz, Matthias Dresden 5:30:45 74 Senioren1 58   1:22:43 3 Dresden
118 115   38 Ronatschk, Sven BIKETECH24 racing Team 5:30:52 78 Senioren1 59   1:22:50 3 Meißen
119 116   94 SuchĂœ, Karel Nepomuk 5:31:08 77 Senioren1 60   1:23:06 3 Nepomuk
120 117   162 Andres, Sebastian BSB Bayreuth 5:31:15 81 Senioren1 61   1:23:13 3 Bayreuth
121 118   34 Bischoff, Carsten bike point Dresden 5:31:37 77 Senioren1 62   1:23:35 3 Dresden
122 119   107 Krejcik, Ondrej Beespee 5:31:42 72 Senioren1 63   1:23:40 3 Plzen
123 120   81 Barth, Enrico Freital 5:32:10 82 Senioren1 64   1:24:08 3 Freital
124 121   176 Krosch, Silvio Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport 5:32:57 78 Senioren1 65   1:24:55 3 Langeln
125 122   51 Wasserzier, Matthias BSB Bayreuth 5:33:26 75 Senioren1 66   1:25:24 3 Bayreuth
126 123   260 Vogel, Mike Brand-Erbisdorf 5:33:47 79 Senioren1 67   1:25:45 3 Brand-Erbisdorf
127 124   269 Schumann, Peter Saalfeld 5:33:48 82 Senioren1 68   1:25:46 3 Saalfeld
128 125   100 David, Marian T. J. Sokol Kraslice 5:34:23 82 Senioren1 69   1:26:21 3 Kraslice
129   4 127 Neckarova, Zuzana Marin Bikes Komersia 5:34:24 84 Damen   3 1:26:22 3 Kraslice
130 126   309 Alich, Tobias Lachs von Achtern 5:35:42 77 Senioren1 70   1:27:40 3 Wismar
131 127   48 Baer, Matthias 2M Racing Team 5:36:08 75 Senioren1 71   1:28:06 3 Dresden
132 128   227 Arnold, Bert BikeEck Freiberg 5:36:22 70 Senioren2 23   1:28:20 3 Steinbach
133 129   281 Wagner, Robin Erlenbach-Binswangen 5:36:47 80 Senioren1 72   1:28:45 3 Erlenbach-Binswangen
134 130   109 Flegl, Ales Axit Doldy 5:36:56 63 Senioren2 24   1:28:54 3 Nachod
135 131   216 Böhm, Christian alaun.de 5:37:20 75 Senioren1 73   1:29:18 3 Dresden
136 132   320 Juhas, Jiri CVK Ceska Kamenice 5:38:00 74 Senioren1 74   1:29:58 3 Ceska Kamenice
137 133   52 Hilgers, Wolfgang Team Aachen 5:38:12 71 Senioren2 25   1:30:10 3 Aachen
138 134   131 Lippmann, David TU Dresden / SSV Mounty Altenberg 5:38:27 84 Herren 30   1:30:25 3 Dresden
139 135   217 Teilich, Marcel RSC Wiesbaden 5:38:28 78 Senioren1 75   1:30:26 3 Niedernhausen
140 136   198 Hercher, Steffen Team BENOTTI 5:40:22 78 Senioren1 76   1:32:20 3 Scharzfeld
141 137   117 Obrazek, Petr Bakov nad Jizerou 5:41:10 75 Senioren1 77   1:33:08 3 Bakov nad Jizerou
142 138   257 BĂ¶ĂŸert, Conny BSG TEST 5:41:25 78 Senioren1 78   1:33:23 3 Dresden
143 139   301 Perbandt, Arndt Red Cycle Riot 5:41:33 85 Herren 31   1:33:31 3 Dresden
144 140   322 Becker, Christian Gonnatal racer 5:41:37 78 Senioren1 79   1:33:35 3 Sangerhausen
145 141   138 Löser, Roy Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 5:42:29 81 Senioren1 80   1:34:27 3 GroßrĂŒckerswalde
146   5 124 Schmidt, Sylvia StreusandbĂŒchse 5:43:31 81 Seniorinnen1   2 1:35:29 3 Bestensee
147 142   97 Linc, Daniel CVK Ceska Kamenice 5:43:42 69 Senioren2 26   1:35:40 3 Benesov nad ploucnicĂ­
148 143   230 GĂ€rtner, Stephan Pforzheim 5:43:48 75 Senioren1 81   1:35:46 3 Pforzheim
149 144   237 Geißler, RenĂ© Bike24 / Königsteiner Volleyball Gemeinschaft 5:44:24 76 Senioren1 82   1:36:22 3 Pirna
150 145   201 Oehme, Felix Sparkassensportverein Chemnitz 5:44:25 92 Herren 32   1:36:23 3 Zschopau
151 146   99 Duzar, JirĂ­ BIG SHOCK TEAM 5:44:29 63 Senioren2 27   1:36:27 3 Varnsdorf
152 147   134 Nagel, Matthias www.mtb-chemnitz.de 5:47:00 86 Herren 33   1:38:58 3 Flöha
153 148   182 Majer, Martin Picardellics Velo Team 5:48:12 62 Senioren2 28   1:40:10 3 Dresden
154 149   280 Schoß, Siegmar TeamToGo 5:48:19 79 Senioren1 83   1:40:17 3 Pirna
155 150   332 Schorisch, Frank Aufschwung Ost 5:48:33 73 Senioren1 84   1:40:31 3 Halle
156 151   75 Ullrich, Klaus TSV Kösching Radsport 5:48:38 63 Senioren2 29   1:40:36 3 Großmehring
157 152   289 Berger, Marek SV Remse 5:48:52 90 Herren 34   1:40:50 3 Glauchau
158 153   305 Anlauf, Philipp Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus 5:48:56 83 Herren 35   1:40:54 3 Hannover
159 154   318 Hilliger, Toralf SkiKlub Dresden-Niederselitz 5:50:12 69 Senioren2 30   1:42:10 3 Dresden
160 155   32 Groeber, Gerhard Iron-Biker-Saar 5:50:14 59 Senioren3 6   1:42:12 3 PĂŒttlingen
161 156   92 Gryga, Petr SportovnĂ­ klub Svist 5:50:41 76 Senioren1 85   1:42:39 3 Praha 10
162 157   24 Wörner, Elmar Dein Radladen 5:51:50 69 Senioren2 31   1:43:48 3 Reutlingen
163 158   225 Schrage, Karsten Bike & Sail 5:55:02 73 Senioren1 86   1:47:00 3 Berlin
164 159   275 Knauth, Tino ESK 5:55:17 67 Senioren2 32   1:47:15 3 Berlin
165 160   222 JĂ€ger, Florian Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Berlin 5:56:18 81 Senioren1 87   1:48:16 3 Wilhelmshaven
166 161   310 Platzek, Florian Berlin 5:56:44 81 Senioren1 88   1:48:42 3 Berlin
167 162   148 Stehr, Rene fahrradschmidt plauen 5:56:53 72 Senioren1 89   1:48:51 3 Plauen
168 163   132 Schöttner, Richard Farce Racing 5:57:23 81 Senioren1 90   1:49:21 3 Greifswald
169 164   11 Niclas, RenĂ© EBM Team Seiffen 5:57:30 80 Senioren1 91   1:49:28 3 Dresden
170 165   80 Koschinski, Jan-Olaf DPD - No limits 5:58:21 66 Senioren2 33   1:50:19 3 Iserlohn
171 166   43 Bauer, Thomas EBM - Team Seiffen 5:59:07 87 Herren 36   1:51:05 3 Chemnitz
172 167   210 Rudloff, Marc Bike Passion Pirna 6:00:20 83 Herren 37   1:52:18 3 Pirna
173   6 321 HĂŒbenthal, Juliana RSC Turbine Erfurt 6:00:41 84 Damen   4 1:52:39 3 Sangerhausen
174 168   47 Kloth, Marcel Berlin 6:00:43 85 Herren 38   1:52:41 3 Berlin
175 169   197 Pilz, Jens TSV Flöha 1848 6:00:51 70 Senioren2 34   1:52:49 3 Flöha
176 170   242 Vincenz, Jörg Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein 6:00:57 72 Senioren1 92   1:52:55 3 Wilkau- Haßlau
177 171   65 Kuhnert, Thomas Dresden 6:01:00 74 Senioren1 93   1:52:58 3 Dresden
178 172   229 Ahnert, Peter MTB-Racing Zschopau 6:01:22 78 Senioren1 94   1:53:20 3 Zschopau
179 173   119 Valtera, JirĂ­ Klecany 6:05:24 70 Senioren2 35   1:57:22 3 Klecany
180 174   184 MĂŒhlberg, Ronny Rotation Borstendorf 6:07:14 69 Senioren2 36   1:59:12 3 Borstendorf
181 175   61 Dölitzsch, Ralph Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 6:07:15 70 Senioren2 37   1:59:13 3 Olbernhau
182 176   160 WĂ€chtler, Uwe RRV Inntal 6:08:04 82 Senioren1 95   2:00:02 3 Rosenheim
183 177   67 Kano, Andreas Teichlandradler 6:08:17 63 Senioren2 38   2:00:15 3 cottbus
184 178   219 Strobel, Thomas MiniBiker 6:08:44 86 Herren 39   2:00:42 3 Berlin
185 179   214 McIlhatton, Michael Langgöns 6:10:34 67 Senioren2 39   2:02:32 3 Langgöns
186 180   209 Oswald, Carsten Bike Passion Pirna 6:12:01 88 Herren 40   2:03:59 3 Dresden
187 181   246 Rieck, Pat DĂŒsseldorf 6:12:09 75 Senioren1 96   2:04:07 3 DĂŒsseldorf
188 182   22 Althaber, Sebastian Potsdam 6:13:50 76 Senioren1 97   2:05:48 3 Potsdam
189 183   266 Hertel, Jens Dresden 6:13:52 78 Senioren1 98   2:05:50 3 Dresden
190 184   179 Lauer, Stefan Sportgruppe Liebsch 6:14:41 90 Herren 41   2:06:39 3 Neustadt
191 185   223 Schmidt, Ralf Herdecke 6:14:48 58 Senioren3 7   2:06:46 3 Herdecke
192 186   56 Leykauf, David IBC DIMB Racing Team in der DIMB 6:15:26 85 Herren 42   2:07:24 3 Schöntal - Oberkessach
193 187   77 Herrmann, Lutz Bike Passion Pirna 6:16:14 72 Senioren1 99   2:08:12 3 Pirna
194 188   154 Neubert, Olaf Zschopau 6:16:32 65 Senioren2 40   2:08:30 3 Zschopau
195 189   327 Lutter, Robin Dresden 6:16:47 73 Senioren1 100   2:08:45 3 Dresden
196 190   83 Jakupak, Zvoni DEINRADLADEN.de 6:16:59 69 Senioren2 41   2:08:57 3 Spaichingen
197 191   251 Wilhelm, Klaus TSV Kösching Radsport 6:17:33 67 Senioren2 42   2:09:31 3 Pförring
198 192   71 Piechota, Ulf Sportfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla 6:17:38 58 Senioren3 8   2:09:36 3 Torgau
199 193   142 Loose, Alexander Liebenburg am Harz 6:17:58 67 Senioren2 43   2:09:56 3 Liebenburg
200 194   256 Pinkert, Martin Golden Delicious 6:19:04 82 Senioren1 101   2:11:02 3 Dresden
201 195   39 Nolkemper, Rolf Melle 6:19:10 57 Senioren3 9   2:11:08 3 Melle
202 196   211 Grund, Nico RSA-Berglern 6:19:42 79 Senioren1 102   2:11:40 3 Reichenkirchen
203 197   234 Hamann, Thomas SV Sachsen 90 6:20:04 82 Senioren1 103   2:12:02 3 Schwarzenberg OT BermsgrĂŒn
204 198   333 Wirth, Frank Grimma 6:20:49 74 Senioren1 104   2:12:47 3 Grimma
205 199   279 Habermann, Jens IBC DIMB Racing Team 6:21:25 77 Senioren1 105   2:13:23 3 Schwedt/Oder
206 200   9 Plewan, Steffen Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 6:21:32 67 Senioren2 44   2:13:30 3 Pockau
207 201   186 Potschka, Christian CMC RĂŒckenwind 6:22:11 78 Senioren1 106   2:14:09 3 Heilbronn
208 202   57 Wehling, Ralf Wuppertal 6:23:01 59 Senioren3 10   2:14:59 3 Wuppertal
209 203   297 Nadelicek, Pavel Bike Clinic 6:23:24 75 Senioren1 107   2:15:22 3 Brno
210 204   168 Barthel, Guido DRC Dessau 6:23:49 71 Senioren2 45   2:15:47 3 Dessau
211 205   137 Scheiter, Jens Pulsschlag Erzgebirge e.V/ 6:23:53 64 Senioren2 46   2:15:51 3 Olbernhau
212 206   314 Taut, Thomas Weidatal-Racing-Team 6:25:37 76 Senioren1 108   2:17:35 3 Dresden
213 207   267 Adam, Frank Dresden 6:26:13 63 Senioren2 47   2:18:11 3 Dresden
214 208   203 Sczarnowski, Torsten Bikeland 262 6:26:49 66 Senioren2 48   2:18:47 3 Meißen
215   7 287 StrĂ€mel, Katrin Bikeland 262 6:26:50 78 Seniorinnen1   3 2:18:48 3 LangebrĂŒck
216 209   150 Kuntz, Matthias Chemnitz 6:27:24 83 Herren 43   2:19:22 3 Chemnitz
217 210   299 Stranz-Kranus, Christoph Team Grunewald 6:31:16 61 Senioren3 11   2:23:14 3 Berlin
218 211   250 Schwab, Tobias Dresden 6:33:29 86 Herren 44   2:25:27 3 Dresden
219 212   27 Herrmann, Ronny bike passion 6:34:58 76 Senioren1 109   2:26:56 3 Dresden
220 213   166 Rumler, Robert Berlin 6:35:09 77 Senioren1 110   2:27:07 3 Berlin
221 214   293 Szatmari, Sandor DAV Taufkirchen 6:37:12 77 Senioren1 111   2:29:10 3 Dorfen
222 215   144 GĂŒnther, Patrick Oberwiesenthal 6:37:53 83 Herren 45   2:29:51 3 Oberwiesenthal
223 216   239 Vanicek, Philipp C&M Bikewear 6:38:47 79 Senioren1 112   2:30:45 3 Berlin
224 217   59 Mechsner, Daniel SV Gaschwitz 09 6:40:49 65 Senioren2 49   2:32:47 3 Markkleeberg
225 218   44 Wolter, Clemens MTB Verein Berlin 6:41:21 52 Senioren3 12   2:33:19 3 Berlin
226 219   204 Lange, Sebastian TSV Flöha 1848/VdRBW 6:42:22 79 Senioren1 113   2:34:20 3 Niederwiesa
227 220   207 Burgi, Arno RC Dresden 6:44:39 63 Senioren2 50   2:36:37 3 Dresden
228 221   108 Habr, JirĂ­ Weizen B. 6:45:23 73 Senioren1 114   2:37:21 3  
229 222   87 MĂŒller, Marko EBM Team Seiffen 6:47:13 72 Senioren1 115   2:39:11 3 Bitterfeld
230 223   193 Kobold, Tim IBC DIMB Racing Team + Johns Red Dogs 6:48:50 87 Herren 46   2:40:48 3 Freiberg
231 224   171 Schumacher, Heiko RC Dresden 6:51:55 62 Senioren2 51   2:43:53 3 Dresden
232 225   121 Leitermann, David Regal Bike 6:56:28 75 Senioren1 116   2:48:26 3 Teplice
233 226   13 Rusdorf, Stephan Dream Team Gerlosberg 6:59:46 74 Senioren1 117   2:51:44 3 Chemnitz
234 227   194 Zippel, Martin Volkssport PĂŒchau 7:01:22 86 Herren 47   2:53:20 3 Dresden
235 228   19 Skovajsa, Bronislav Six Monkeys 7:07:29 68 Senioren2 52   2:59:27 3 Rudnß u Prahy
236 229   298 Wilke, Robby Team Traktor ThĂŒringen-Erfurt 7:08:31 62 Senioren2 53   3:00:29 3 Drei Gleichen/Wandersleben
237 230   136 PĂ€tzold, Andreas Potsdam 7:11:17 77 Senioren1 118   3:03:15 3 Potsdam
238   8 129 Soliz Rudon, Veronika Kellys Bikeranch Team 7:13:06 83 Damen   5 3:05:04 3 Praha 10
239 231   191 Neumann, Jonny ICEHOUSE Bayreuth 7:20:32 82 Senioren1 119   3:12:30 3 Bayreuth
240 232   228 Kohls, AndrĂ© Hamburg 7:21:57 80 Senioren1 120   3:13:55 3 Hamburg
241 233   115 Rehak, Jan Usti nad Labem 7:22:12 72 Senioren1 121   3:14:10 3 Usti nad Labem
242 234   141 Wagner, Tobias Friedrich Miriquidi Bike-Trails 7:24:51 85 Herren 48   3:16:49 3 Lengefeld/Lippersdorf
243 235   153 Lotz, Uwe EBM Team Seiffen 7:30:24 64 Senioren2 54   3:22:22 3 Eisenach
244 236   76 Manz, Stefan BSG OstsĂ€chsische Sparkasse Dresden 7:32:26 79 Senioren1 122   3:24:24 3 Diera-Zehren
245 237   86 Manz, Ullrich BSG OstsĂ€chsische Sparkasse Dresden 7:33:13 56 Senioren3 13   3:25:11 3 Diera-Zehren
246 238   307 Hommel, Joerg DIN Martin 7:33:43 64 Senioren2 55   3:25:41 3 Chemnitz
246 238   308 Löbig, Gert Team Tomk MTB Chemnitz 7:33:43 67 Senioren2 55   3:25:41 3 Chemnitz
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de