Ergebnisliste vom: 10.08.2012 - Festungslauf KŲnigstein2012 - 7,8 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   621 Herrmann, Lennart Chemnitz 85 MHK 1   0:30:14 0:00:00 2
2 2   392 Stochl, Jan Lokomotiva Teplice 92 MHK 2   0:30:21 0:00:07 2
3 3   335 M√ľller, Rene LSV Pirna 86 MHK 3   0:30:53 0:00:39 2
4 4   302 Kunze, Alexander LV Limbach 2000 72 M40 1   0:31:22 0:01:08 2
5 5   469 Kunze, Holm PSV Zittau 73 M35 1   0:31:28 0:01:14 2
6 6   389 Sickert, Tino Dresdner SC 1898 78 M30 1   0:31:55 0:01:41 2
7 7   129 Seyfarth, Sebastian 1. SV Gera 85 MHK 4   0:32:11 0:01:57 4
8 8   265 Herrmann, Matthias Bautzner LV Rot-Wei√ü 90 73 M35 2   0:32:15 0:02:01 2
9 9   440 Hein, Carsten Werbe-Grafik-Werk K√∂nigswalde 80 M30 2   0:32:33 0:02:19 2
10 10   162 R√∂hnert, Max Dresdner SC 1898 89 MHK 5   0:32:44 0:02:30 4
11 11   25 Fritzsche, Markus Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 86 MHK 6   0:33:18 0:03:04 4
12 12   235 G√∂tzler, Wieland Dresdner SC 87 MHK 7   0:33:32 0:03:18 2
13 13   257 Hauser, Michael ASV K√∂ln Triathlon 74 M35 3   0:33:38 0:03:24 2
14 14   247 H√§nsch, Uwe OSC L√∂bau 65 M45 1   0:33:50 0:03:36 2
15 15   112 Rossmann, Hagen LG Wassersuppe 69 M40 2   0:33:52 0:03:38 4
16 16   636 Walther, Nico Hetzdorfer SV 1990 88 MHK 8   0:33:55 0:03:41 2
17 17   446 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 MHK 9   0:34:00 0:03:46 2
18 18   30 Haft, Marcel Dresden 87 MHK 10   0:34:04 0:03:50 4
18 18   34 Haupt, Andreas Kopfjaeger-Sports 74 M35 4   0:34:04 0:03:50 4
20 20   411 Wagner, Henrik LSV Dresden 74 M35 5   0:34:06 0:03:52 2
21 21   219 Flechsig, Florian USV TU Dresden 92 MHK 11   0:34:18 0:04:04 2
22 22   424 Wesse, Tony RSV Erzgebirge 88 MHK 12   0:34:36 0:04:22 2
23 23   467 M√ľller, Dietmar LG Asics Pirna 56 M55 1   0:34:37 0:04:23 2
24 24   390 Smid, Petr LOUCNA 956 69 M40 3   0:34:53 0:04:39 2
25 25   408 Vlcek, Jiri SPONA Teplice 73 M35 6   0:34:56 0:04:42 2
26 26   409 Vogel, Steffen Dresden 75 M35 7   0:34:59 0:04:45 2
27 27   101 Rahle, Steffen Heimat Sachsen 69 M40 4   0:35:09 0:04:55 4
28 28   279 Kaden, Dietmar LC Oelsnitz-Erzgeb. 60 M50 1   0:35:10 0:04:56 2
29 29   416 Weckwerth, Johannes OSC L√∂bau 90 MHK 13   0:35:11 0:04:57 2
30 30   368 Rudloff, Marc TSV Graupa 83 MHK 14   0:35:15 0:05:01 2
31 31   496 Koch, Martin KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS Bautzen 84 MHK 15   0:35:25 0:05:11 2
32 32   303 Kunze, Marko HFC Colditz 76 M35 8   0:35:32 0:05:18 2
33 33   428 Wolf, Torsten MTB-Team Wilsdruff 71 M40 5   0:35:36 0:05:22 2
34 34   355 Prause, Silvio Dresden 70 M40 6   0:35:38 0:05:24 2
35 35   413 Walker, Robert LV Limbach 2000 87 MHK 16   0:35:46 0:05:32 2
36 36   8 Becker, Denny SV Eintracht Niederr√∂blingen 77 M35 9   0:35:55 0:05:41 4
37 37   225 Gast, Toni Stauchitz 76 M35 10   0:35:59 0:05:45 2
38 38   447 Schulze, Francis Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 95 mU18 1   0:36:03 0:05:49 2
39 39   426 Wittwer, Frank Dresden 68 M40 7   0:36:08 0:05:54 2
40 40   462 Sittner, Falk Lauff√∂rdergruppe Gruna 81 M30 3   0:36:15 0:06:01 2
41 41   228 Gei√üler, Albert 1. Radverein Pirna 92 MHK 17   0:36:17 0:06:03 2
42 42   169 Bram, Andreas Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 66 M45 2   0:36:18 0:06:04 4
43 43   466 Richter, Lars Chemnitzer LV MEGware 80 M30 4   0:36:22 0:06:08 2
44 44   153 Wietscher, Stefan Hildener AT Triathlon 81 M30 5   0:36:53 0:06:39 4
45 45   141 van Buuren, Bas Dolichos - Niederlande 81 M30 6   0:36:54 0:06:40 4
46   1 165 Ziemke, Anne DSC 1898 89 WHK   1 0:36:55 0:06:41 4
47 46   301 Kunfalvi, Jen√∂ Ungarn Amateure 79 M30 7   0:36:58 0:06:44 2
47 46   322 Mehnert, Christoph BLV Rot-Wei√ü 90 69 M40 8   0:36:58 0:06:44 2
49 48   347 O√üendorf, Peter Schradenl√§ufer 72 M40 9   0:37:06 0:06:52 2
50 49   498 K√ľhne, Florian TSV 1906 Burkartshain 96 mU18 2   0:37:19 0:07:05 2
51 50   67 Lauckner, Rene L√§uferbund Schwarzenberg 90 79 M30 8   0:37:20 0:07:06 4
52 51   54 Kie√ü, Ronny Neuenhagen 75 M35 11   0:37:21 0:07:07 4
53 52   401 Thiel, Frank Olbernhau 63 M45 3   0:37:30 0:07:16 2
54 53   334 M√ľller, Jiri LV Limbach 2000 67 M45 4   0:37:31 0:07:17 2
55 54   294 Kosterlitzky, Nick Rotation Wei√üenborn 97 mU16 1   0:37:33 0:07:19 2
56 55   72 Loest, Andreas Freital 72 M40 10   0:37:40 0:07:26 4
57 56   274 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 52 M60 1   0:37:46 0:07:32 2
58 57   10 Beckert, Erik Osts√§chsische Sparkassd Dresden 66 M45 5   0:37:52 0:07:38 4
59 58   427 Woenig, Lucas Wasserwacht Muldental KV Grimma 96 mU18 3   0:37:53 0:07:39 2
60 59   271 H√ľbel, Christoph SV Thuringia K√∂nigsee 65 M45 6   0:37:57 0:07:43 2
61 60   284 Kempe, Gert SV Gr√ľn Wei√ü Leubsdorf 66 M45 7   0:37:58 0:07:44 2
62 61   321 May, Christoph TSV 1872 Pobershau 44 M65 1   0:37:59 0:07:45 2
63 62   128 Seifert, Steffen SV Sparkasse Zwickau 67 M45 8   0:38:01 0:07:47 4
64 63   32 Hantschick, Ricardo Gro√üdubrau 73 M35 12   0:38:02 0:07:48 4
64 63   489 Mala√üa, Eiko K√∂nigstein 72 M40 11   0:38:02 0:07:48 2
66 65   134 Stegmann, Frank KC Friensteiner 08 Sebnitz 77 M35 13   0:38:03 0:07:49 4
67 66   629 Krause, Frank Lomnitzer SV 55 M55 2   0:38:04 0:07:50 2
68 67   198 Braune, Jens LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 64 M45 9   0:38:08 0:07:54 2
69 68   76 Malig, Ralf Bowlingclub Senftenberg 61 M50 2   0:38:14 0:08:00 4
70 69   350 Pavlis, Tonda ASK Decin 86 MHK 18   0:38:15 0:08:01 2
71 70   475 Beckert, Wilhelm SRV 1897 96 mU18 4   0:38:16 0:08:02 2
72 71   137 Tetzlaff, Frank LT Bernd H√ľbner Berlin 67 M45 10   0:38:23 0:08:09 4
73 72   493 Radke, Jens LSV Pirna 64 M45 11   0:38:27 0:08:13 2
74 73   295 Kral, Jan Doln√≠ Poustevna 92 MHK 19   0:38:28 0:08:14 2
75 74   272 H√ľlshorst, Martin Dresden 84 MHK 20   0:38:30 0:08:16 2
76 75   41 Herder, Sven SG Dynamo Dresden 77 M35 14   0:38:32 0:08:18 4
77 76   375 Schlieder, J√∂rg LC Auensee Leipzig 71 M40 12   0:38:36 0:08:22 2
78 77   473 M√ľnzberg, Uwe SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Pirna 68 M40 13   0:38:46 0:08:32 2
79 78   278 Kacir, Zdenek LOUCNA 956 56 M55 3   0:38:54 0:08:40 2
80 79   488 Kirchner, Lukas Pedalo-Alto 84 MHK 21   0:38:55 0:08:41 2
81 80   313 Losinski, Frank LSV Pirna 61 M50 3   0:38:56 0:08:42 2
82 81   264 Herklotz, Markus Neuhausen/Erzgebirge 83 MHK 22   0:38:57 0:08:43 2
83 82   315 Ludwig, Robert VTB Chemnitz 82 M30 9   0:39:01 0:08:47 2
84   2 206 Ehnert, Jenny TSV 1872 Pobershau 94 wU20   1 0:39:03 0:08:49 2
85   3 320 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W45   1 0:39:11 0:08:57 2
86 83   415 Watzke, Petr Teplice 66 M45 12   0:39:31 0:09:17 2
87 84   82 M√∂ller, Bodo Potsdamer Laufclub 61 M50 4   0:39:34 0:09:20 4
88 85   616 Gr√∂tzschel, Thomas HO-PIVO 76 M35 15   0:39:35 0:09:21 2
89 86   63 Kretzschmar, Manfred Ichtershausen 52 M60 2   0:39:37 0:09:23 4
90 87   120 Schr√∂der, Uwe LT Bernd H√ľbner Berlin 66 M45 13   0:39:38 0:09:24 4
91 88   64 Kriese, Matthias SV Wacker Mohorn 77 M35 16   0:39:39 0:09:25 4
92 89   37 Hecker, Peter FTSV Heckershausen 62 M50 5   0:39:41 0:09:27 4
93 90   497 Berger, Jens Bergwacht Bad Schandau Hopivo 69 M40 14   0:39:42 0:09:28 2
94 91   140 Tschapka, Frank Magdeburg 70 M40 15   0:39:43 0:09:29 4
95 92   423 Werner, Erik Vital Schneeberg 87 MHK 23   0:39:48 0:09:34 2
96 93   78 Mette, Marcel Kraft & Fitness Eilenburg 76 M35 17   0:39:50 0:09:36 4
97 94   366 Riechert, Niklas LV Limbach 2000 98 mU16 2   0:39:53 0:09:39 2
98 95   352 Peschel, Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg 68 M40 16   0:40:00 0:09:46 2
99 96   453 Schulz, Ingo LG Thalheim 74 M35 18   0:40:03 0:09:49 2
100 97   158 L√∂hne, Ingolf TSV Ger√§teturnen Dresden 64 M45 14   0:40:05 0:09:51 4
101 98   425 Wichmann, Andreas MTV Niedersachswerfen 73 M35 19   0:40:08 0:09:54 2
102 99   626 Jungermann, Karsten Dresden 83 MHK 24   0:40:10 0:09:56 2
103 100   363 Richter, Mike SV-Klitzschen 1920 78 M30 10   0:40:11 0:09:57 2
104 101   17 Carl, Thomas LSV Pirna 63 M45 15   0:40:12 0:09:58 4
104 101   353 Peterek, Lars 1. RV Pirna 78 M30 11   0:40:12 0:09:58 2
106 103   33 H√§rtel, Ralf LG Pegasos Berlin 65 M45 16   0:40:14 0:10:00 4
107 104   398 Tenert, Frank Dresden 82 M30 12   0:40:15 0:10:01 2
108 105   217 Finger, Jens SV EVB Erfurt 69 M40 17   0:40:23 0:10:09 2
109 106   464 Daniel, Matthias Sch√ľtzenverein Brand-Erbisdorf 71 M40 18   0:40:28 0:10:14 2
110 107   23 Franke, Dr. Andreas Braunsbedra 79 M30 13   0:40:29 0:10:15 4
111 108   157 Lissner, Uwe Team Endurance Radebeul 75 M35 20   0:40:33 0:10:19 4
112 109   127 Seidel, Knut H. BV Borussia Dortmund 09 70 M40 19   0:40:36 0:10:22 4
113 110   136 Tanzer, Matthias S√ľptitz 74 M35 21   0:40:38 0:10:24 4
114 111   369 Sauer, Sten SSV Heidenau 70 M40 20   0:40:39 0:10:25 2
115 112   221 Friedemann, Fred Riesa 59 M50 6   0:40:42 0:10:28 2
116 113   1 Alwast, Tobias TSV Spandau 1860 86 MHK 25   0:40:44 0:10:30 4
117 114   124 Sch√ľler, Frank Laufsportgruppe BS84 Berlin 68 M40 21   0:40:45 0:10:31 4
117 114   402 Thiel, Thomas Olbernhau 71 M40 21   0:40:45 0:10:31 2
119 116   611 Kaschel, Steffen SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Pirna 64 M45 17   0:40:49 0:10:35 2
120 117   484 Wiesner, Ralf Sch√∂nteichen 71 M40 23   0:40:51 0:10:37 2
121   4 218 Fischer, Anna Kristin SV Gro√übardau 98 wU16   1 0:40:54 0:10:40 2
122 118   312 Lorek, Alfred Levitikus Zentrum Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 62 M50 7   0:40:57 0:10:43 2
123 119   167 Ziemke, Ingo Dream Team Ilmenau 62 M50 8   0:40:58 0:10:44 4
124 120   188 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg 44 M65 2   0:40:59 0:10:45 2
124 120   406 Vales, Henry Schwarzbier Schwarzbach 62 M50 9   0:40:59 0:10:45 2
126 122   622 Mende, William Chemnitz 83 MHK 26   0:41:01 0:10:47 2
127 123   615 Sch√§fer, S√∂ren Team EC Teide 85 MHK 27   0:41:11 0:10:57 2
128 124   234 Gommlich, Mario Festung K√∂nigstein 83 MHK 28   0:41:13 0:10:59 2
129 125   494 Demes, Marcus TSV Weeze 70 M40 24   0:41:15 0:11:01 2
130 126   106 Reukauf, Thomas LG Pegasos Berlin 67 M45 18   0:41:17 0:11:03 4
131 127   354 Placek, Vojtech ASK Decin 96 mU18 5   0:41:18 0:11:04 2
132 128   85 N√§ke, Kai Dresden 76 M35 22   0:41:19 0:11:05 4
132 128   481 Nicolic, Mirco Kroppener Parkl√§ufer 71 M40 25   0:41:19 0:11:05 2
134 130   490 M√ľller, Frank Skiteam Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Pirna 65 M45 19   0:41:22 0:11:08 2
135   5 9 Beckert, Claudia Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 67 W45   2 0:41:23 0:11:09 4
135 131   472 Melzer, R√ľdiger RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M70 1   0:41:23 0:11:09 2
137 132   442 Gnauck, Marko Feuerwehr K√∂nigstein 80 M30 14   0:41:36 0:11:22 2
138 133   11 Blaas, Gunter Chemnitz 62 M50 10   0:41:37 0:11:23 4
139 134   62 Kramer, Andreas Hupsis Lauftreff Berlin 75 M35 23   0:41:39 0:11:25 4
140 135   351 Pawluschkow, Andrej K√∂nigstein 63 M45 20   0:41:47 0:11:33 2
141   6 285 Kempe, Melanie TSV Fl√∂ha 1848 96 wU18   1 0:41:49 0:11:35 2
141 136   393 Stricker, Frank Burkhardtsdorf 65 M45 21   0:41:49 0:11:35 2
143 137   632 Ipseiz, Thomas TSV Neuenstadt 69 M40 26   0:41:50 0:11:36 2
144 138   471 Urban, Andreas SG Dynamo Dresden 61 M50 11   0:41:51 0:11:37 2
144 138   607 Roscher, Frieder Zw√∂nitz 54 M55 4   0:41:51 0:11:37 2
146 140   361 Rechenbach, Rainer LSV Pirna 58 M50 12   0:41:52 0:11:38 2
147 141   2 Arndt, Enrico BSG Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 66 M45 22   0:41:53 0:11:39 4
148 142   458 Thieme, Thomas Naunhof 56 M55 5   0:41:54 0:11:40 2
149   7 606 Helas, Marina USV TU Dresden 85 WHK   2 0:41:56 0:11:42 2
150 143   367 Ro√überg, Hans-J√∂rg Dresden 59 M50 13   0:41:58 0:11:44 2
151   8 6 Auerbach, Sonja LSV Pirna 60 W50   1 0:42:02 0:11:48 4
151 144   362 Richter, Lutz SV Robotron 71 M40 27   0:42:02 0:11:48 2
153 145   396 Sturm, Matthias LG Thalheim 55 M55 6   0:42:03 0:11:49 2
154 146   372 Scharf, Erik LV Limbach 2000 77 M35 24   0:42:05 0:11:51 2
154 146   601 Tr√∂ber, Maik SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Pirna 67 M45 23   0:42:05 0:11:51 2
156   9 20 Dre√üler, Almut Karower Dachse 90 WHK   3 0:42:06 0:11:52 4
157 148   457 Winkelmann, Uwe Pirna-Pratzschwitz 57 M55 7   0:42:07 0:11:53 2
158 149   627 Preu√ü, Kanrad Dresden 87 MHK 29   0:42:08 0:11:54 2
159 150   463 Niedner, Lutz VSZ Sachsenring 61 M50 14   0:42:09 0:11:55 2
160   10 166 Ziemke, Claudia Dream Team Ilmenau 64 W45   3 0:42:16 0:12:02 4
161   11 394 Stricker, Nadine LV 90 Erzgebirge 95 wU18   2 0:42:17 0:12:03 2
162 151   3 Arnold, Markus Chemnitz Reichenbrand 74 M35 25   0:42:19 0:12:05 4
163 152   623 Lebelt, Tobias Chemnitz 86 MHK 30   0:42:21 0:12:07 2
164 153   92 Nitzsche, Ulli USV TU Dresden 61 M50 15   0:42:22 0:12:08 4
165 154   117 Schmidt, Axel Botenl√§ufer Wittenberg 72 M40 28   0:42:27 0:12:13 4
166 155   28 Gr√§tz, Detlef LG Pegasos Berlin 57 M55 8   0:42:31 0:12:17 4
167   12 65 Langhinrichs, Anna Berlin 79 W30   1 0:42:32 0:12:18 4
168 156   201 Buckan, Ronny SV Loschwitz 83 MHK 31   0:42:34 0:12:20 2
169 157   52 Kehrer, Steffen Lauf-KulTour Chemnitz 85 MHK 32   0:42:35 0:12:21 4
170 158   381 Schott, Maximilian LV Limbach 2000 96 mU18 6   0:42:41 0:12:27 2
171 159   443 Trexler, Milan LG Voltaren 73 M35 26   0:42:42 0:12:28 2
172 160   61 Korger, Olaf Halle/Saale 65 M45 24   0:42:43 0:12:29 4
173   13 152 Wietscher, Antje TV Refrath 56 W55   1 0:42:44 0:12:30 4
174 161   164 Wegner, Dr. Thomas Koenigsteiner VG 61 M50 16   0:42:45 0:12:31 4
174 161   286 Kielstein, Stefan Kohlhau Team Cup 79 M30 15   0:42:45 0:12:31 2
176   14 115 Schliep, Martina Hupsis Lauftreff 69 W40   1 0:42:46 0:12:32 4
176 163   193 B√∂hme, Knut Hofhainersdorf 52 M60 3   0:42:46 0:12:32 2
178 164   337 Neugebauer, Heiko Heidenau 69 M40 29   0:42:47 0:12:33 2
178 164   499 Placek, Tomas ASK Decin 63 M45 25   0:42:47 0:12:33 2
180 166   182 Anker, Peter ESV LOK D√∂beln 61 M50 17   0:42:50 0:12:36 2
181 167   277 Junghanns, Mario Gro√üsteinbach 65 M45 26   0:42:51 0:12:37 2
182   15 405 Vagnerova, Veronika SPONA Teplice 73 W35   1 0:42:52 0:12:38 2
183 168   299 Kr√ľpfganz, Toni LV Limbach 2000 76 M35 27   0:42:53 0:12:39 2
184 169   318 Madunicky, Vilem Doln√≠ Poustevna 91 MHK 33   0:42:54 0:12:40 2
185 170   325 Mende, Jens LV Limbach 2000 62 M50 18   0:43:01 0:12:47 2
186   16 191 Blumtritt, Ute Chemnitz 62 W50   2 0:43:03 0:12:49 2
187 171   324 Meier, Norbert ESV Lok D√∂beln 86 MHK 34   0:43:04 0:12:50 2
188 172   439 Sch√∂ne, Marcus LG Fulda 83 MHK 35   0:43:08 0:12:54 2
189 173   248 Harnass, Wolfgang zinnwald 58 M50 19   0:43:10 0:12:56 2
190 174   635 Sir, Vaclav Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 66 M45 27   0:43:11 0:12:57 2
191 175   618 Grabs, Stefan Bergwacht Pirna 84 MHK 36   0:43:13 0:12:59 2
192 176   365 Richter, Uwe VfL Eilenburg 67 M45 28   0:43:14 0:13:00 2
193 177   214 Fernbach, J√∂rg RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M60 4   0:43:16 0:13:02 2
194 178   118 Schneider, J√∂rg Mis L√§uferbande Dresden 68 M40 30   0:43:22 0:13:08 4
195 179   338 Neumann, Erik Stauchitz 94 mU20 1   0:43:23 0:13:09 2
196 180   348 Pampus, Sven Rotation Wei√üenborn 71 M40 31   0:43:24 0:13:10 2
196 180   451 Hebestreit, Werner Pirna 47 M65 3   0:43:24 0:13:10 2
198 182   479 Mey, Oliver Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 94 mU20 2   0:43:37 0:13:23 2
199 183   339 Neumann, Lutz LG Rathewalde 72 M40 32   0:43:43 0:13:29 2
200 184   18 Cylke, Patrick SG Stern Mahlow 80 M30 16   0:43:44 0:13:30 4
201 185   104 Rehner, Christoph LG Pegasos 54 M55 9   0:43:47 0:13:33 4
201 185   130 Sinz, R√ľdiger Turbine Wachwitz 68 M40 33   0:43:47 0:13:33 4
203 187   604 Raschke, Ronny Feuerwehrverein Th√ľrmsdorf 84 MHK 37   0:43:56 0:13:42 2
204 188   125 Seelandt, Frank LG Pegasos Berlin 55 M55 10   0:43:59 0:13:45 4
205 189   240 G√ľttler, Hans-Joachim LV Limbach 2000 63 M45 29   0:44:08 0:13:54 2
206 190   478 Mey, Manfred Dresden 60 M50 20   0:44:14 0:14:00 2
207 191   306 L√§mmerhirt, Frank ALKVERKEL Oelsnitz 64 M45 30   0:44:17 0:14:03 2
208 192   287 Kimmel, Ulrich LSV Pirna 56 M55 11   0:44:20 0:14:06 2
209 193   281 Kanitz, Willi SV-Klitzschen 1920 43 M65 4   0:44:24 0:14:10 2
210 194   5 Ast, Marco LG Pegasos Berlin 72 M40 34   0:44:25 0:14:11 4
211 195   122 Schubert, Frank Laufw√∂lffe Dresden 62 M50 21   0:44:28 0:14:14 4
212 196   229 Gerber, Andr√© SV Robotron 75 M35 28   0:44:29 0:14:15 2
213   17 49 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn 64 W45   4 0:44:31 0:14:17 4
213 197   70 Linke, Wolfram K√∂nigstein 57 M55 12   0:44:31 0:14:17 4
215 198   374 Schiffke, Peter SSV Neustadt/Sachsen 98 mU16 3   0:44:34 0:14:20 2
216 199   377 Schmutterer, Peter USV TU Dresden 58 M50 22   0:44:41 0:14:27 2
217   18 187 Berger, Dagmar Wendishain 73 W35   2 0:44:42 0:14:28 2
218 200   108 Riehs, Sven LG Thalheim 69 M40 35   0:44:44 0:14:30 4
219   19 192 Boden, Christine Vfl Dresden-B√ľhlau 53 W55   2 0:44:46 0:14:32 2
220 201   270 Hubrich, Maik Dresden 81 M30 17   0:44:50 0:14:36 2
220 201   307 Leideck, Thomas Neustadt/Sa. 75 M35 29   0:44:50 0:14:36 2
222 203   492 M√ľller, Marco LSV Pirna 74 M35 30   0:44:51 0:14:37 2
223 204   110 Ritter, Thomas Hupsis Lauftreff 68 M40 36   0:44:52 0:14:38 4
224 205   407 Viehweger, Tom Dresden 80 M30 18   0:44:53 0:14:39 2
225   20 326 Mentzel, Luise Antonia 1.SV Gera 97 wU16   2 0:44:55 0:14:41 2
226 206   143 Vogt, J√∂rg TSV 90 Neukirch 67 M45 31   0:44:57 0:14:43 4
227   21 371 Sch√§fer, Katrin Dohna 66 W45   5 0:44:58 0:14:44 2
228 207   290 Kliemank, Konrad (Z)Wiesel 86 MHK 38   0:45:05 0:14:51 2
229 208   212 Feder, Hartmut meissen 60 M50 23   0:45:06 0:14:52 2
230   22 84 M√ľtzlitz, Sabine Berlin 69 W40   2 0:45:08 0:14:54 4
230 209   456 Schwitalla, Dietmar SC Riesa 56 M55 13   0:45:08 0:14:54 2
232 210   211 Fache, J√∂rn LV Limbach 2000 65 M45 32   0:45:13 0:14:59 2
233 211   310 Lippmann, Jens Dresden 82 M30 19   0:45:16 0:15:02 2
234 212   144 Vollbrecht, Frank Dresden 57 M55 14   0:45:19 0:15:05 4
235   23 241 G√ľttler, Ines LV Limbach 2000 71 W40   3 0:45:20 0:15:06 2
236 213   80 Mohajer Mohhasel, Massoud LT Bernd H√ľbner Berlin 55 M55 15   0:45:24 0:15:10 4
237   24 298 Kro√ü, Kathrin Skizunft Dresden 61 W50   3 0:45:26 0:15:12 2
238 214   79 Mikolajski, Katrin LG Pegasos Berlin 60 M50 24   0:45:29 0:15:15 4
239 215   135 Stoelcker, Gregor LG Pegasos Berlin 64 M45 33   0:45:30 0:15:16 4
240 216   145 Walther, Manfred GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein 47 M65 5   0:45:31 0:15:17 4
241   25 468 M√ľller, Marlis LSV Pirna 57 W55   3 0:45:32 0:15:18 2
242 217   267 Hohler, J√∂rg SV Robotron 66 M45 34   0:45:33 0:15:19 2
243   26 323 Mehnert, Katrin BLV Rot-Wei√ü 73 W35   3 0:45:35 0:15:21 2
244   27 42 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 67 W45   6 0:45:36 0:15:22 4
245 218   227 Gehmann, Jens Skiverein Fl√ľgelradbaude Dresden 70 M40 37   0:45:41 0:15:27 2
245 218   470 Richter, Robert Kohlhau Team Cup 80 M30 20   0:45:41 0:15:27 2
247   28 404 Triemer, Annett TRI-Sport Wurzen 66 W45   7 0:45:45 0:15:31 2
248 220   131 Skibsted, Aksel Bov If Padborg - D√§nemark 52 M60 5   0:45:47 0:15:33 4
248 220   388 Sickenberger, Eric Bahra 93 mU20 3   0:45:47 0:15:33 2
250 222   91 Nissen, Roland LT Bernd H√ľbner Berlin 78 M30 21   0:45:49 0:15:35 4
251 223   268 H√∂rr, Carsten Postelwitzer F√ľchse 69 M40 38   0:45:50 0:15:36 2
252 224   275 Jatzke, Gabriel Rosenthal-Bielatal 90 MHK 39   0:45:53 0:15:39 2
253 225   126 Seidel, J√∂rg SV Sparkasse Zwickau 74 M35 31   0:45:56 0:15:42 4
253 225   151 Wiedemann, Sven L√§uferbund Schwarzenberg 70 M40 39   0:45:56 0:15:42 4
255   29 236 Grinda, Linda-Maria TSV 1906 Burkartshain 96 wU18   3 0:46:03 0:15:49 2
256   30 605 Eigler, Steffi Moritz and Friends 67 W45   8 0:46:16 0:16:02 2
257 227   237 Gr√ľner, Dieter VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 53 M55 16   0:46:18 0:16:04 2
258 228   474 M√ľnzberg, Marcel SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Pirna 96 mU18 7   0:46:23 0:16:09 2
259 229   387 Seifert, Udo ESV Lok D√∂beln 67 M45 35   0:46:27 0:16:13 2
260   31 261 Hennig, Ina SG Bielatal 64 W45   9 0:46:33 0:16:19 2
261 230   332 M√ľller, Birger TSG L√ľbbenau 63 60 M50 25   0:46:36 0:16:22 2
262   32 418 Weigel, Ursula LG thalheim 56 W55   4 0:46:40 0:16:26 2
263 231   68 Lauterbach, Alexander LG DUV 80 M30 22   0:46:41 0:16:27 4
264 232   14 B√∂lke, Carsten Pulsnitz 79 M30 23   0:46:46 0:16:32 4
265 233   258 Hecht, Philipp LV Limbach 2000 93 mU20 4   0:46:47 0:16:33 2
266 234   154 Wolter, Steffen RennsteigSpirit 64 M45 36   0:46:53 0:16:39 4
267   33 495 Haselbauer, Regina VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 57 W55   5 0:46:54 0:16:40 2
268 235   13 Bodack, Mathias sports@cu10 77 M35 32   0:46:57 0:16:43 4
269   34 29 Gr√§tz, Katharina LG Pegasos Berlin 63 W45   10 0:47:03 0:16:49 4
270   35 35 Hauser, Dunja ASV Koeln Triathlon 79 W30   2 0:47:07 0:16:53 4
271   36 94 Palfi, Edelgard Citylaufverein Dresden 52 W60   1 0:47:08 0:16:54 4
272   37 483 Kellmer, Patricia Gymnasium Luisenstift 98 wU16   3 0:47:09 0:16:55 2
273 236   215 Fichtm√ľller, Uwe Martin ASB LV Dresden 65 M45 37   0:47:10 0:16:56 2
274   38 48 Jahn, Angela kneipp-verein bad schandau 65 W45   11 0:47:13 0:16:59 4
274 237   476 Hoyer, Steven Sebnitz 99 mU16 4   0:47:13 0:16:59 2
276 238   282 K√§stner, Johann ESV Lok Bad Schandau 98 mU16 5   0:47:14 0:17:00 2
277   39 450 Wagner, Jessica Bahretal 99 wU16   4 0:47:16 0:17:02 2
278   40 39 Henker, Yvonne FaszinationPferd 78 W30   3 0:47:17 0:17:03 4
279 239   612 Kolbe, Matthias Burgst√§dter Laufverein 73 M35 33   0:47:22 0:17:08 2
280   41 343 Noack, Anett Sebnitz 67 W45   12 0:47:29 0:17:15 2
281   42 243 Hackbarth, Ute TSV Einheit Grimma 62 W50   4 0:47:32 0:17:18 2
282 240   183 Arnold, Dieter TV 1848 Bischofswerda 55 M55 17   0:47:35 0:17:21 2
283 241   96 Petersen, Karl AAIG Aabenraa - D√§nemark 49 M60 6   0:47:36 0:17:22 4
284 242   296 Kretschmar, Bernd Vfl Dresden B√ľhlau 44 M65 6   0:47:37 0:17:23 2
285   43 103 Rehner, Birgit LG Pegasos 57 W55   6 0:47:50 0:17:36 4
286 243   71 Litjens, Paul Dolichos - Niederlande 67 M45 38   0:47:55 0:17:41 4
287 244   480 Hauschild, S√∂ren Faschingsclub Bielatal 78 M30 24   0:47:59 0:17:45 2
288   44 184 Baars, Ulrike WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden 65 W45   13 0:48:00 0:17:46 2
289 245   73 Loth, Marko Laufgruppe √úllnitz 72 M40 40   0:48:01 0:17:47 4
290   45 105 Reukauf, Birgit Glienicke 61 W50   5 0:48:03 0:17:49 4
291 246   373 Schiepek, Dieter Dohna 39 M70 2   0:48:11 0:17:57 2
292 247   232 Gl√∂ckner, Wolfgang LV Limbach 2000 40 M70 3   0:48:15 0:18:01 2
293 248   376 Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden 38 M70 4   0:48:17 0:18:03 2
294 249   66 Lau, Christian Pulsnitz 52 M60 7   0:48:20 0:18:06 4
295   46 239 G√ľnther, Peggy Struppen 66 W45   14 0:48:25 0:18:11 2
296   47 156 Grunert, Isabel Team Endurance Radebeul 79 W30   4 0:48:32 0:18:18 4
297 250   223 Gaebler, Andreas Stauchitz 79 M30 25   0:48:35 0:18:21 2
298 251   139 Trautmann, Marko Lutherstadt Wittenberg 68 M40 41   0:48:43 0:18:29 4
299 252   138 Tijsen, Leo Dolichos - Niederlande 52 M60 8   0:48:44 0:18:30 4
300   48 610 Altmann, Martina Dippoldiswalde 61 W50   6 0:48:51 0:18:37 2
301 253   609 Scheibe, Siegfried VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 55 M55 18   0:48:52 0:18:38 2
302 254   628 Haase, Frieder K√∂nigstein 61 M50 26   0:48:55 0:18:41 2
303 255   291 Knauthe, Paul ASB OV K√∂nigstein/Pirna 94 mU20 5   0:48:56 0:18:42 2
304 256   344 N√∂nnig, J√ľrgen SV Wacker Mohorn 47 M65 7   0:48:57 0:18:43 2
305 257   342 Nitschke, Andreas Heidenau 65 M45 39   0:49:01 0:18:47 2
306 258   4 Asmussen, Keld AAIG Aabenraa - D√§nemark 64 M45 40   0:49:02 0:18:48 4
307 259   90 Nielsen, Mogens S√∂ndergaard AAIG Aabenraa - D√§nemark 47 M65 8   0:49:06 0:18:52 4
308 260   305 Lahmer, Bernd TOMOGARA Kamenz 57 M55 19   0:49:07 0:18:53 2
309 261   283 Werner, Tilo MSV Meusegast 68 M40 42   0:49:08 0:18:54 2
310   49 163 Schibur, Stephanie Akademischer Reitclub Leipzig 79 W30   5 0:49:09 0:18:55 4
311 262   364 Richter, Ralf ESV Lok D√∂beln 57 M55 20   0:49:12 0:18:58 2
311 262   432 Zosel, Hans OSC L√∂bau 39 M70 5   0:49:12 0:18:58 2
313 264   382 Schr√∂ter, Ren√© LaufszeneSachsen/TeamOberlausitz 87 MHK 40   0:49:13 0:18:59 2
314 265   207 El√üner, Frank LaufszeneSachsen/TeamOberlausitz 83 MHK 41   0:49:14 0:19:00 2
314 265   328 Meurich, Ralph Harry LaufszeneSachsen/TeamOberlausitz 82 M30 26   0:49:14 0:19:00 2
316   50 455 Ehrlich, Katrin SC Riesa 66 W45   15 0:49:15 0:19:01 2
317 267   454 Ehrilch, Dirk SC Riesa 65 M45 41   0:49:16 0:19:02 2
318 268   414 Walter, Valentin TSV 1906 Burkartshain 97 mU16 6   0:49:18 0:19:04 2
319 269   222 Weidemann, Michael K√∂nigsteiner Volleyball 63 M45 42   0:49:20 0:19:06 2
320 270   22 Flechsig, Markus SV Blau-Wei√ü Kr√ľden 78 M30 27   0:49:21 0:19:07 4
321 271   630 Posselt, Holger ODW Running Team 58 M50 27   0:49:23 0:19:09 2
322 272   631 Fischer, Olaf ODW Running Team 64 M45 43   0:49:24 0:19:10 2
323 273   634 Br√§uer, Friedwald VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 53 M55 21   0:49:30 0:19:16 2
324   51 99 Przibilla, Elisa SCC-Berlin 61 W50   7 0:49:32 0:19:18 4
325   52 220 Freitag, Susann Dorfchemnitzer SV 97 wU16   5 0:49:33 0:19:19 2
326   53 36 Hecht, Stephanie VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 86 WHK   4 0:49:36 0:19:22 4
327 274   249 Hartenstein, Ronny Chemnitz 81 M30 28   0:49:37 0:19:23 2
328 275   15 Bremer, Bernd Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Finsterwalde 43 M65 9   0:49:38 0:19:24 4
328 275   459 Spamer, Kay Radteam Neu-Isenburg 66 M45 44   0:49:38 0:19:24 2
330 277   7 Bauerfeld, Gert SV Eintracht Niederr√∂blingen 55 M55 22   0:49:39 0:19:25 4
331   54 55 Kipka, Mirelle Mis L√§uferbande Dresden 72 W40   4 0:49:40 0:19:26 4
332 278   19 Dekker, Frank Freizeitl√§ufer M√ľnster 63 M45 45   0:49:46 0:19:32 4
333 279   600 G√§rtner, Matthias Dohna 71 M40 43   0:49:51 0:19:37 2
333 279   633 K√ľhn, Udo Lok Leipzig 65 M45 46   0:49:51 0:19:37 2
335   55 319 Mantey, Danuta Grimma 50 W60   2 0:49:54 0:19:40 2
336 281   254 Hasler, J√∂rg LG Rathewalde 70 M40 44   0:49:57 0:19:43 2
337   56 292 Kolle, Edith Dahlenburger SK 55 W55   7 0:50:00 0:19:46 2
338 282   210 Fache, Henri LV Limbach 2000 94 mU20 6   0:50:15 0:20:01 2
339   57 86 Nauendorf, Katharina LG Pegasos Berlin 59 W50   8 0:50:16 0:20:02 4
340 283   60 Korell, Klaus WIR Frankfurt/Main 59 M50 28   0:50:18 0:20:04 4
340 283   385 Sch√ľtze, Dieter Pirna 40 M70 6   0:50:18 0:20:04 2
342 285   263 Hergt, Uwe Heidenau 63 M45 47   0:50:19 0:20:05 2
343 286   613 Frenzel, Marco FC Deutsche Post 65 M45 48   0:50:20 0:20:06 2
344 287   486 P√ľschel, Georg Dresden 85 MHK 42   0:50:38 0:20:24 2
345 288   53 Kiebler, Andreas akimara 61 M50 29   0:50:39 0:20:25 4
346 289   308 Lesch, Maik Chemnitz 77 M35 34   0:50:40 0:20:26 2
347 290   113 Salita, Lech Altom-Gniezno - Polen 60 M50 30   0:50:41 0:20:27 4
348   58 38 Henk, Kerstin Annaberg-Buchholz 65 W45   16 0:50:42 0:20:28 4
349   59 107 Riehs, Angela LG Thalheim 68 W40   5 0:50:44 0:20:30 4
350 291   482 Fieseler, Niklas Loitsche 98 mU16 7   0:50:45 0:20:31 2
351 292   168 Seiffert, Wolfgang Celle 43 M65 10   0:50:47 0:20:33 4
352 293   280 Kalinowski, Konstantin Dresden 83 MHK 43   0:50:48 0:20:34 2
353 294   608 Maschke, Tobias Dohna 67 M45 49   0:50:49 0:20:35 2
354 295   83 M√ľller, J√∂rg-Peter SCC Berlin 53 M55 23   0:50:53 0:20:39 4
355 296   252 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 43 M65 11   0:50:56 0:20:42 2
355   60 444 Flaschin, Elvira ESV Lok D√∂beln 58 W50   9 0:50:56 0:20:42 2
357 297   204 Decker, Olaf TC Stendal 1912 63 M45 50   0:50:58 0:20:44 2
358 298   51 Kaupel, Thomas Karower Dachse 56 M55 24   0:50:59 0:20:45 4
359   61 116 Schmidt, Anke Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg 73 W35   4 0:51:00 0:20:46 4
360   62 238 Grundmann, Ilka Ungarn Amateure 81 W30   6 0:51:01 0:20:47 2
361 299   149 Werner, Heinz Berliner Ruderclub 49 M60 9   0:51:02 0:20:48 4
362 300   47 Jacobsen, Holger AAIG Aabenraa - D√§nemark 52 M60 10   0:51:04 0:20:50 4
363   63 100 Raabe, Ellen SV Traisa/JK Running 66 W45   17 0:51:11 0:20:57 4
364 301   75 Lykke, Torben AAIG Aabenraa - D√§nemark 48 M60 11   0:51:14 0:21:00 4
365   64 262 Hennig, Nadja TSV Dresden 64 W45   18 0:51:25 0:21:11 2
366   65 358 Putzger, Simone TSV Dresden 61 W50   10 0:51:26 0:21:12 2
367 302   309 Lingelbach, Marco Dresden 84 MHK 44   0:51:27 0:21:13 2
368   66 370 Sauer, Susanne ESV Lok D√∂beln 78 W30   7 0:51:28 0:21:14 2
369   67 205 Dittrich, Lisa LV Limbach 2000 93 wU20   2 0:51:31 0:21:17 2
370   68 46 Jacobsen, Anne Grete AAIG Aabenraa - D√§nemark 51 W60   3 0:51:36 0:21:22 4
371   69 150 Werner, Petra Schirgiswalde 61 W50   11 0:51:37 0:21:23 4
372   70 412 Waleschkowski, Tina Berlin 79 W30   8 0:52:00 0:21:46 2
373 303   617 Schulisch, Detlef Hoyerswerda 67 M45 51   0:52:01 0:21:47 2
374 304   230 Gertig, Timo LV Limbach 2000 77 M35 35   0:52:02 0:21:48 2
375   71 109 Ritter, Beate WIR 61 W50   12 0:52:05 0:21:51 4
376 305   256 Hatzel, Ralf Berlin 56 M55 25   0:52:08 0:21:54 2
377 306   300 K√ľrschner, Cliff Laufw√∂lffe Dresden 68 M40 45   0:52:14 0:22:00 2
378 307   119 Schneider, Ove AAIG Aabenraa - D√§nemark 55 M55 26   0:52:33 0:22:19 4
379 308   111 Rose, Thorsten Laufgruppe BS84 Berlin 71 M40 46   0:52:46 0:22:32 4
380   72 93 Otto, Anett Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein 67 W45   19 0:52:48 0:22:34 4
381 309   159 Mildner, Uwe Riesa 54 M55 27   0:52:51 0:22:37 4
382   73 102 Rattmann, Ellen Gotha 66 W45   20 0:52:53 0:22:39 4
383   74 81 Mohr, Birgit SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 58 W50   13 0:52:54 0:22:40 4
384   75 16 Br√ľckner, Daniela PTSV Halle 65 W45   21 0:52:57 0:22:43 4
385 310   304 Kunze, Ulf Kurort Gohrisch 75 M35 36   0:53:00 0:22:46 2
386   76 224 Gast, Janet Stauchitz 79 W30   9 0:53:04 0:22:50 2
387 311   56 Kley, Detlef TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 60 M50 31   0:53:05 0:22:51 4
388 312   487 Kirchner, Manfred Altendorf 51 M60 12   0:53:09 0:22:55 2
389   77 148 Werner, Annegret SCC Berlin 62 W50   14 0:53:10 0:22:56 4
390 313   445 Reichardt, Ronald Leipzig 69 M40 47   0:53:12 0:22:58 2
391   78 449 Wagner, Andrea Bahretal 64 W45   22 0:53:18 0:23:04 2
392   79 89 Nielsen, Kirsten Toft AAIG Aabenraa - D√§nemark 49 W60   4 0:53:20 0:23:06 4
393 314   202 Damme, Eckhard LG Weinb√∂hla 49 M60 13   0:53:25 0:23:11 2
394   80 384 Sch√ľttler, Karola Dahlen 66 W45   23 0:53:28 0:23:14 2
395 315   625 Nuhn, Frank K√∂nigstein 63 M45 52   0:53:40 0:23:26 2
396 316   477 Gr√∂pler, Rainer ESV Lok Dessau 68 M40 48   0:53:41 0:23:27 2
397 317   40 Hensel, Andreas SV Sparkasse Zwickau 71 M40 49   0:53:43 0:23:29 4
398 318   620 Fleischer, Peter Dresden Marathon 50 M60 14   0:53:46 0:23:32 2
399 319   614 Majunke, Detlef Bergsteiger Lohmen 63 M45 53   0:54:01 0:23:47 2
400   81 250 Hartstein, Fanny LaufszeneSachsen/TeamOberlausitz 89 WHK   5 0:54:02 0:23:48 2
401   82 12 Blankertz-Teichert, Antje Neustadt 67 W45   24 0:54:15 0:24:01 4
402   83 216 Fiedler, Rebecca Dresden 82 W30   10 0:54:23 0:24:09 2
403   84 441 Kosterlitzky, Berit SV Rotation Wei√üenborn 68 W40   6 0:54:40 0:24:26 2
404 320   190 Blumtritt, Frank Chemnitz 59 M50 32   0:54:50 0:24:36 2
405 321   197 Bornemann, Klaus LT Bernd H√ľbner 46 M65 12   0:54:55 0:24:41 2
406   85 199 Brennicke, Ute LT Bernd H√ľbner 61 W50   15 0:54:57 0:24:43 2
407 322   340 Neumann, Uwe Stauchitz 67 M45 54   0:55:05 0:24:51 2
408   86 226 Gehmann, Evelyn Skiverein Fl√ľgelradbaude Dresden 69 W40   7 0:55:10 0:24:56 2
409 323   429 Zangemeister, Bernd Leipzig 63 M45 55   0:55:15 0:25:01 2
410   87 146 Weinhold, Heidrun SCC Berlin 55 W55   8 0:55:34 0:25:20 4
411   88 194 Borchhardt, Hildegard Berlin 47 W65   1 0:55:38 0:25:24 2
412   89 203 Dannat, Dore√© Berlin 66 W45   25 0:55:53 0:25:39 2
413   90 331 M√ľller, Anke TSG L√ľbbenau 63 68 W40   8 0:55:54 0:25:40 2
414   91 57 Kley, Sonja TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 57 W55   9 0:56:10 0:25:56 4
415   92 359 Heine, Christl Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 48 W60   5 0:56:16 0:26:02 2
416   93 314 Loth, Anja Gl√∂the 73 W35   5 0:56:26 0:26:12 2
417 324   98 Pohling, Ulf Team Skatstadtmarathon Altenburg 54 M55 28   0:56:28 0:26:14 4
418   94 26 Gosdschan, Beatrix LG Pegasos Berlin 68 W40   9 0:56:48 0:26:34 4
419   95 209 Eulenberger, Annett Lauftreff Dresden 76 W35   6 0:57:03 0:26:49 2
420   96 170 Trelle, Serena Dresden 75 W35   7 0:57:04 0:26:50 4
421 325   448 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 47 M65 13   0:57:19 0:27:05 2
422   97 345 Oehlschl√§gel, Lisa Marie LV Limbach 2000 94 wU20   3 0:57:21 0:27:07 2
423 326   44 Horn, Winfried SV Rot-Wei√ü Werdau 42 M70 7   0:57:29 0:27:15 4
424 327   349 Paul, Wilhelm LG Asics Pirna 34 M75 1   0:57:47 0:27:33 2
425   98 603 Lipfert, Katrin SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde Berlin 89 WHK   6 0:58:04 0:27:50 2
426   99 231 Ge√üner, Sabine Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 72 W40   10 0:58:18 0:28:04 2
427 328   242 Haack, Michael Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 73 M35 37   0:58:19 0:28:05 2
427 328   400 Tenert, Mathias Pirna 59 M50 33   0:58:19 0:28:05 2
429   100 399 Tenert, Marina Pirna 60 W50   16 0:58:20 0:28:06 2
430   101 74 Ludwig, Christina GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein 55 W55   10 0:58:30 0:28:16 4
431 330   21 Eisentr√§ger, Adolf Dessauer SV 97 64 M45 56   0:58:31 0:28:17 4
432   102 360 Radke, Steffi LSV Pirna 66 W45   26 0:58:33 0:28:19 2
433 331   419 Weise, Maik SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 67 M45 57   0:58:37 0:28:23 2
434   103 333 M√ľller, Christin LV Limbach 2000 97 wU16   6 0:58:55 0:28:41 2
435   104 59 K√∂neke, Katharina MRRC M√ľnchen 62 W50   17 0:58:57 0:28:43 4
436 332   58 K√∂neke, Hans MRRC M√ľnchen 51 M60 15   0:58:58 0:28:44 4
437   105 114 Schaarschmidt, Rauni DLRG Leuna-Merseburg 67 W45   27 0:59:35 0:29:21 4
438 333   491 R√∂del, Gerhard VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 53 M55 29   1:00:20 0:30:06 2
439 334   189 Beyer, Gunther TSV Einheit Grimma 34 M75 2   1:00:22 0:30:08 2
440   106 602 K√∂rber, Doreen SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 83 WHK   7 1:00:37 0:30:23 2
441 335   208 Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok D√∂beln 38 M70 8   1:00:40 0:30:26 2
442   107 273 Jahn, Pia SV Klitzschen 1920 62 W50   18 1:00:44 0:30:30 2
443   108 460 Sambach, Natascha Radteam Neu-Isenburg 89 WHK   8 1:00:48 0:30:34 2
444   109 383 Schubert, Marion Laufw√∂lffe Dresden 63 W45   28 1:00:59 0:30:45 2
445 336   155 Ziska, Steffen Pirna-Rottwerndorf 64 M45 58   1:01:16 0:31:02 4
446 337   341 Nier, Marco SV Sparkasse Zwickau 77 M35 38   1:01:20 0:31:06 2
447   110 132 Skibsted, Elisabeth Bov If / Bjergladies - D√§nemark 52 W60   6 1:01:25 0:31:11 4
448   111 69 Lieneweit, Manuela LG Pegasus Berlin 59 W50   19 1:01:27 0:31:13 4
449 338   465 Kahabka, Andreas Chemnitz 58 M50 34   1:01:48 0:31:34 2
450   112 251 Hartwig, Karin SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 45 W65   2 1:01:49 0:31:35 2
451   113 196 Bornemann, B√§rbel LT Bernd H√ľbner 51 W60   7 1:01:50 0:31:36 2
451   113 317 Maas, Rita LT Bernd H√ľbner 50 W60   7 1:01:50 0:31:36 2
453   115 88 Nielsen, Ester Kathrine AAIG Bjergladies - D√§nemark 48 W60   9 1:01:59 0:31:45 4
454   116 403 Th√ľre, Petra Familie Th√ľre 64 W45   29 1:02:31 0:32:17 2
455   117 213 Feder, Ramona meissen 61 W50   20 1:03:16 0:33:02 2
456   118 357 P√ľschmann, Karin Limbach-Oberfrohna 54 W55   11 1:03:42 0:33:28 2
457   119 461 Helmuth, Andrea Radteam Neu-Isenburg 63 W45   30 1:04:35 0:34:21 2
458 339   244 Hagel, Veit Lauftreff Dresden 66 M45 59   1:04:46 0:34:32 2
459 340   485 Linke, Horst NLLB Cottbus 32 M80+ 1   1:06:21 0:36:07 2
460 341   233 Gohde, Christian Dahlenburger SK 53 M55 30   1:07:34 0:37:20 2
461 342   624 Lingelbach, Maik Coswig 87 MHK 45   1:09:11 0:38:57 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de