Ergebnisliste vom: 28.07.2012 - MŘglitztallauf2012 - Bestenliste-Km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Nr. Name Verein Sex G-Km 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 Teilnahme
1 Lamm, Stefan MSV Meusegast m 198 21 18   21 21 21 21 25 25 25 9
2 Bernstein, Helmut Hetzdorfer SV 1990 m 184 21 18 21 21 21 21 21 25 15   9
3 V├Âllmar, Annett   w 175 21 18 21 21 21 21 21 16 15   9
4 Schnare, Harald   m 173 21 18 21 21 21   21 25 25   8
5 Baars, Olaf WKF Bergfried 91 m 173   18 21 21 21 21 21   25 25 8
6 Keidel, Thomas   m 150 21 10 10 21 21 21 21 25     8
7 Seidel, Steffen Dohna m 131 21 18   21   21   25 25   6
8 Dander, Bernd RC 1898 Radeberg m 127 21 18   21 21   21 25     6
9 Riedel, J├Ârg MSV Meusegast m 123 21 18 21 21   21 21       6
10 Ro├čberg, Hans-J├Ârg Dresden m 117 10 18 21 21 21 10   16     7
11 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank Dresden m 116   10   10     21 25 25 25 6
12 M├╝ller, Ralf MSV Meusegast m 113 10 10 10 10 6 21 21 25     8
13 R├Âhr, Egbert LSV Pirna m 113 21     21 21     25   25 5
14 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 113       21 21 21   25   25 5
15 Sohrmann, Danilo Colmnitz m 113         21 21 21 25 25   5
16 K├╝lper, Helmut TSV Dresden m 110 21 18 21         25   25 5
17 Hauptvogel, Olaf Lok Hainsberg m 109 21     21 21 21   25     5
18 Fries, Eckhard TSV Dresden m 109 21   21 21   21   25     5
19 Weichelt, Dieter LT Linde 79 m 106 21 18 21     21   25     5
20 Hamann, Christian SV Sachsen M├╝glitztal e.V. m 102 21 18 21 21 21           5
21 Paul, Wilhelm LG Asics Pirna m 102 10 10 6 10   10   16 15 25 8
22 H├Ąnsel, Heike Vfl Dresden-B├╝hlau w 98 10   21 10 10 10 21 16     7
23 Sch├╝tzka, Georg LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 97   18 21     21 21 16     5
24 M├╝ller, Dietmar LG Asics Pirna m 94       21 21 21   16 15   5
25 Jacob, Klaus LSV Pirna m 91 21 18 21 10 21           5
26 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden w 91 10 10 10 10   10   16   25 7
27 Pohle, Peter MSV Meusegast m 91 21 18 21 21   10         5
28 Kriese, Matthias SV Wacker Mohorn m 91 21 18 10   21 21         5
29 Kleider, Bernd TSV Dresden m 89 21 10 21 21       16     5
30 Arndt, Enrico BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden m 88 21   21       21     25 4
31 R├Âmhild, Dirk Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 88       21 21 21     25   4
32 Zillich, Kerstin Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 88     21   21   21 25     4
33 B├Âlter, Dirk Dresden Marathon m 85   18 21 21       25     4
34 Freund, Michael MSV Meusegast m 85   18 21   21         25 4
35 Hergt, Uwe Heidenau m 85   10 10 10 10 10 10 25     7
36 Auerbach, Sonja LSV Pirna w 84 21   21 21   21         4
37 Beckert, Ulrich Neustadt in Sachsen m 84 21   21 21 21           4
38 K├╝hne, Ulf LSV Dresden m 84 21     21 21 21         4
39 Nachtigall, Bj├Ârn 1.Radverein Pirna e.V./ Zweirad Gollmann m 84 21   21     21 21       4
40 H├Ârichs, Gunther LG Asics Pirna m 84     21 21 21 21         4
41 Pitcha, Andreas Grumbach m 84     21 21 21 21         4
42 Werner, Tilo MSV Meusegast m 83,4 1,4 10   10 21 10 10 6 15   8
43 B├Âhme, Kai LG Priestewitz m 81 21 18 21 21             4
44 Carl, Thomas LSV Pirna m 81 21 18 21 21             4
45 Sieber, Ronny MSV Meusegast m 81 21 18 21   21           4
46 Sch├Ądlich, Uwe Pirna m 81   18   21 21 21         4
47 Wolf, Daniel Treppenlaufteam Gro├čenhain m 81   18 21 21 21           4
48 Voigt, Oliver Die schnellen Hasen m 75               25 25 25 3
49 Strohbach, Gerd Alte S├Ącke Meusegast m 73 21     10 21 21         4
50 Grafe, Bernd LT Linde 79 Dresden m 73     10   21 21 21       4
51 Kinder, Marco Dresden m 72 21   10       10 16 15   5
52 M├╝ller, Hans-Gunther Feuerwehr Freital m 71 10 10 10 10 21 10         6
53 Demian, Bernd LG Traktor Gorknitz m 70 21 18 21 10             4
54 Kaiser, Marko FC Deetz m 70 10 10 10 10 10 10 10       7
55 Buchs, Eberhard Dresden m 70 10 18 21 21             4
56 Hartwig, Karin Dresden w 70   6 6 6     6 6 15 25 7
57 Fernbach, J├Ârg RC 1898 Radeberg m 67 10 10 10 21       16     5
58 F├╝ssel, Lothar SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe m 67 10   10 10   21   16     5
59 Rohloff, Bernd VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 66 10 10 21         25     4
60 Bernstein, Friedrich Hetzdorfer SV 1990 m 66 10 18 10   6 10 6   6   7
61 Zentsch, Uwe TSV Dresden m 66       10   21 10 25     4
62 Kr├╝ger, Helmut Stadtverwaltung Dresden m 64 21 18           25     3
63 Malcher, Stefan Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 64   18     21     25     3
64 Tobar, Leonardo Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei m 63 21     21   21         3
65 Braune, Arne MSV Meusegast m 63 21     21 21           3
66 Irmer, Wolfram Kreischa m 63 21     21   21         3
67 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe Dresden m 63 21   21 21             3
68 Wittwer, Frank VS Dresden m 63 21   21 21             3
69 Gellwitz, Anne LWF Leipzig w 63         21 21 21       3
70 Hahn, G├╝nter Lg Asics Pirna/ MSV Meusegast m 63   6 10 10   21   16     5
71 Lohse, Dietmar Kletterverein Schmiedeberg m 63     21 21 21           3
72 Ludwig, Olaf Ebersbach m 63     21 21     21       3
73 Marquard, Herbert Dohna m 63       21 21 21         3
74 Mentel, Dan-Christian Dresden m 63         21 21 21       3
75 Ullrich, Horst TSV Dresden m 63       21   21 21       3
76 Quai├čer, Gunter SSV Heidenau m 62 10       21 21 10       4
77 Kimmel, Ulrich LSV Pirna m 60 21 18   21             3
78 B├Âhm, Jochen Moritzburger TV m 60 21 18 21               3
79 Dohnaer Burgfr├Ąulein, Franziska I. OL G├Ârlitz w 60 21 18 21               3
80 Gietzelt, Ulf   m 60 21 18 21               3
81 Haft, Marcel   m 60 21 18 21               3
82 Link, Stefan AWO Bautzen m 60 21 18 21               3
83 Obst, Ulrike Faranto e.V. w 60 21 18 21               3
84 Porth, Karsten MSV Meusegast m 60 21 18 21               3
85 Sch├╝tze, Dieter Pirna m 60 10 10   10 10 10 10       6
86 Seifert, Steffen Alte S├Ącke Meusegast m 60 21 18   21             3
87 Goletz, Stefan Dresden m 60   18   21   21         3
88 Lagotzki, Stefan Dresden m 60   18 21 21             3
89 R├Âssel, G├╝nter VS Kreischa m 60   10 10 10 10 10 10       6
90 Weimann, Wolfgang SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden m 60   18 21 21             3
91 Witing, Holger Radebeul m 60   18 21   21           3
92 Haupt, Angela LSV Pirna w 59 21 18 10 10             4
93 Giebler, Andre LG TUS Weinb├Âhla m 58 21         21   16     3
94 Pitcha, Hans Grumbach m 58     21 10 21 6         4
95 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn w 56 10 10 10     10   16     5
96 Kirst, Frank BSV Chemie Radebeul m 56       10   21   25     3
97 Nitzsche, Andreas Dohna m 56   10   10 10 10   16     5
98 Werrmann, G├╝nter LSV Pirna m 55 10 10 10 10         15   5
99 Heschel, Andrea Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 53   18       10       25 3
100 Schleiermacher, Eckard   m 52 10       21 21         3
101 Marquard, Petra Dohna w 52       21 21 10         3
102 Rothe, Frank Dresden m 52       10 21   21       3
103 Melzer, R├╝diger RC 1898 Radeberg m 51         10     16   25 3
104 Mende, Simone SV Chemie Dohna w 50 10 10 10 10 10           5
105 Lamm, Jana MSV Meusegast w 50 10 10   10 10 10         5
106 Berge, Silvia Dresden-Striesen w 50 10 10 10   10 10         5
107 Gaube, Horst LG ASICS Pirna m 50               25 25   2
108 Heschel, Tilo Dresdner Duchl├Ąufer m 50               25   25 2
109 Koritz, Ralph Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 50               25 25   2
110 Lorke-Phillip, Steffen RC 1898 Radeberg m 50               25   25 2
111 Winkelmann, Uwe Pratzschwitz m 49 21 18         10       3
112 Winkler, Karlheinz Dresden m 48     6 10 10 10 6 6     6
113 N├Ânnig, J├╝rgen SV Wacker Mohorn m 47       10   21   16     3
114 Winter, J├╝rgen LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 47     10       21 16     3
115 M├╝ller, Marlies LSV Pirna w 46 10     10   10   16     4
116 Maczey, Bettina Dresden w 46 10 10 10   10 6         5
117 Forger, Marcel LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft m 46 21             25     2
118 H├Ąhner, Thomas LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft m 46 21             25     2
119 Boden, Christine Vfl Dresden-B├╝hlau w 46     10 10   10   16     4
120 Burger, Peter WVC Kassel m 46             21 25     2
121 Emmrich, Bernd Dresden m 46         21         25 2
122 Keidel, Britt Dohna w 46   6 10 10 10 10         5
123 Reinhard, Mirko SG Oberlichtenau m 46           21   25     2
124 Schubert, Sylvia Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 46         21     25     2
125 Winter, Gunar MSV Meusegast m 46             21 25     2
126 Otto, Annett TSV Dresden w 45     10 10       25     3
127 Kn├Âfel, Detlef Mei├čen m 42 21   21               2
128 Fiedler, Frank Dresden Marathon m 42 21           21       2
129 Lippert, Toralf Pirna m 42 21         21         2
130 Boden-Peroche, Martin Dresden m 42 21   21               2
131 Friedemann, Fred Riesa m 42 21   21               2
132 Gertel, Christian LSV Dresden m 42 21       21           2
133 J├╝rries, Frank Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 42 21   21               2
134 K├╝rten, Christian Dresdner Trolle m 42 21   21               2
135 M├Âller, Lutz Maxen m 42 21   21               2
136 Pohle, Holger MSV Meusegast m 42 21   21               2
137 Rauscher, Peter Dresden m 42 21         21         2
138 Schmidt, Florian   m 42 21   21               2
139 Herrmann, Heiko SV Hermsdorf m 42 21     21             2
140 Kromp, Karen   w 42 21   21               2
141 Sch├Ąfer, J├Ârg per pedes family Dresden m 42 21   21               2
142 Abel, Stefan LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 42           21 21       2
143 Dieringer, Frank Dresden m 42       21   21         2
144 Fliegel, Wolfram Dresden m 42     21 21             2
145 Friedrich, Jens Pirna m 42     21 21             2
146 Frohburg, Heike LV Possendorf w 42         21 21         2
147 Fuchs, Dietmar Post SV Dresden m 42           21 21       2
148 Gr├╝ner, Dieter VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 42       21   21         2
149 Hoffmann, Ron Laufteam Running Gags Dresden m 42     21 21             2
150 Kleinfeld, Bernd KDS Running Team m 42     21     21         2
151 Kraft, Sebastian Dresden m 42         21   21       2
152 Lux, Felix Dresden m 42     21 21             2
153 Mathews, J├Ârg Team Berlin m 42         21 21         2
154 Matthischke, Steffi Dresden w 42     21 21             2
155 M├╝ller, Hans-Albert LWF-Leipzig m 42         21 21         2
156 Peschel, Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg m 42       21 21           2
157 Pfitzner, Hans DSV 1910 m 42         21 21         2
158 Posewitz, Regina Dresden w 42           21 21       2
159 Schmotz, Gerald Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 42     21 21             2
160 St├Â├čer, Manfred Pirna m 42         21 21         2
161 Thies, Enrico Dohna m 42     21 21             2
162 Wahren, Andreas Dresden m 42       21 21           2
163 Wessel, B├Ąrbel Stolpen w 42     21   21           2
164 Grimm, Mario VS m 41 21         10 10       3
165 Schliwa, Sebastian Gebr├╝der-Schliwa und Freunde m 41 10 10 21               3
166 Speer, Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg m 41               16   25 2
167 Wohlgemuth, Bernd Dresden m 41     10 10   21         3
168 Sch├╝tze, Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 40 10 10   10   10         4
169 Hebestreit, Werner G-M-Rennsteiglaufe.V. m 40 10 10 10 10             4
170 K├╝hn, Marika   w 40 10 10 10 10             4
171 Walther, Jens Feuerwehr Freital m 40 10 10 10 10             4
172 Buchs, Christine Dresden w 40 10 10 10 10             4
173 Jahn, Angela Kneipp-Verein Bad Schandau w 40   10 10 10 10           4
174 Bergmann, Ralf   m 39 21 18                 2
175 Handritschk, Karfried   m 39 21 18                 2
176 J├Ąkel, Janka Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 39 21 18                 2
177 Klemm, Mathias LSV Dresden m 39 21 18                 2
178 Krause, Gerald MSV Meusegast m 39 21 18                 2
179 Moschke, Thomas Dresden m 39 21 18                 2
180 M├╝hlberg, Frank muehle l├Ąuft m 39 21 18                 2
181 Nentzl, Andreas Gashof Bahra Team m 39 21 18                 2
182 Vogel, Steffen   m 39 21 18                 2
183 Walker, Robert LV Limbach 2000 m 39 21 18                 2
184 Lau, Christian Pulsnitz m 39 21 18                 2
185 Hornik, Stefan   m 39   18   21             2
186 Kranich, Franziska OL G├Ârlitz w 39   18 21               2
187 Kupfer, Volker Grimma m 39   18 21               2
188 Manigk, Marion Grimma w 39   18 21               2
189 R├Ânsch, Heiko Europamarathon-Team G├Ârlitz m 39   18 21               2
190 Seidel, Rene Running Team S├╝├čmann m 39   18 21               2
191 Ulbrich, Mario SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden m 39   18 21               2
192 Ziegler, Stefan GMZ Dresden m 39   18       21         2
193 Hennig, Nadja TSV Dresden w 37   6   21 10           3
194 Pohling, Marco VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 37     21         16     2
195 R├Ątze, Henning Fu├čpilse Dresden m 37             21 16     2
196 Borchardt, Mathias   m 36 21               15   2
197 Dander, J├Ârg Dresdner SC 1898 m 36 10 10           16     3
198 Palfi, Edelgard Citylaufverein Dresden w 36 6 10 10     10         4
199 Hesse, Petra TuS Dippoldiswalde w 36     10     10   16     3
200 Hilger, Rainer OSC L├Âbau m 36     10 10       16     3
201 Seifert, Uwe Berggie├čh├╝bel m 36           10 10 16     3
202 Albrecht, Ronald Lok Hainsberg m 35       10       25     2
203 B├╝ttner, Birgit Reiseb├╝ro Erlbeck, Pirna w 35     10         25     2
204 Harz, Birgit RC 1898 Radeberg w 34 6 6 6 6   10         5
205 Matz, J├╝rgen Dresden m 31 21         10         2
206 Jalowi, Andreas TV Dresden Runnerspoint Team m 31 21       10           2
207 Fritzsche, Markus Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 31 10   21               2
208 Klo├č, Robert Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz e.V. m 31 21       10           2
209 Radke, Jens LSV Pirna m 31 21   10               2
210 Ludwig, Roland TV Dresden m 31 10     21             2
211 Schreiner, Johannes   m 31 10         21         2
212 Baum, Andreas SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 31           21 10       2
213 Dummer, Alex Neustadt m 31     10     21         2
214 Griesbach, Peter Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz m 31     21 10             2
215 Gr├╝newald, Peter SV Robotron Dresden m 31     10 21             2
216 Haack, David Dohna m 31         10 21         2
217 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden w 31               16 15   2
218 Lobin, Ulrich Herz aus Silber Freiberg m 31   10       21         2
219 Marschner, Klaus LT Linde 79 Dresden m 31       10   21         2
220 Muschler, Liane SC DHfK Leipzig w 31   10 21               2
221 Sch├╝tte, Tino Dresden m 31               16 15   2
222 Thomae, Enrico LG Vogtland m 31       21   10         2
223 Ullrich, Kirsten TSV Dresden w 31       10     21       2
224 M├╝ller, Marco LSV Pirna m 30 10     10 10           3
225 List, Hans-Joachim Ruhland m 30 10   10 10             3
226 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. m 30 10 10 10               3
227 Dander, Lydia VS Dresden Weixdorf w 30 10 10 10               3
228 Malsch, Bernhard Mei├čen m 30   10 10     10         3
229 Peters, Marika LG Asics Pirna w 30   10     10 10         3
230 Peters, Stephan LG Asics Pirna m 30       10 10 10         3
231 H├Ârichs, Annette LSV Pirna w 28     10 6 6 6         4
232 M├Ąrcz, Bernd Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 28   18 10               2
233 Urbitsch, Sibylle TV Dresden w 28   18 10               2
234 Baumg├Ąrtel, Falk SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 27 21           6       2
235 Machill, Thomas   m 27 6         21         2
236 Reichelt, Olaf Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 27     6 21             2
237 Benusch, Silke Neustadt w 26       10       16     2
238 Fl├╝gel, Hans SG D├Âlzschen m 26   10           16     2
239 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 26     10 10   6         3
240 M├╝ller, Jiri LV Limbach 2000 m 26     10 10   6         3
241 Niegoth, Marlies Radebeul w 26       10   10   6     3
242 Pakossnick, Gernot FSG Bautzen m 26           10   16     2
243 G├Ąrtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau m 25 10               15   2
244 Andreas, Dieter KSV Heidenau m 25                   25 1
245 Arnold, Hartmut   m 25                   25 1
246 Arnold, Petra Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 25               25     1
247 Bartsch, Ronald   m 25               25     1
248 Benusch, Thomas   m 25               25     1
249 Brunel, Oliver VIS TA MINE Strasbourg m 25               25     1
250 Burckhardt, Uwe   m 25               25     1
251 Katrin Burow MSV Meusegast w 25                   25 1
252 Clausnitzer, Frank   m 25               25     1
253 Falkenau, Bernd It s Fruittime m 25                 25   1
254 Fechner , Michael Dresdner SV 1953 m 25               25     1
255 Fischer, Helmut Feuerwehr Dresden m 25                   25 1
256 Freund, Birgit Radebeul w 25                   25 1
257 Gaens, Enrico   m 25               25     1
258 Grahl, Michael Sportcollection Altenberg m 25                   25 1
259 Gr├╝be, Rene RC 1898 Radeberg m 25                   25 1
260 Hartwig, Angelika Bremer Leichtathl. Team w 25                   25 1
261 Held, Marco Dresdner SC Schach m 25                   25 1
262 Herrmann, Karin   w 25                 25   1
263 Hinz, Friederike   w 25               25     1
264 Jahre, Steffen F. Brunettiteam m 25               25     1
265 Klatt, Anselm   m 25                 25   1
266 Kopatschek, Andreas   m 25               25     1
267 Kosch, Thomas   m 25               25     1
268 Krzonkalla, Peter LG S├╝d Berlin m 25                   25 1
269 K├╝hn, Johannes Dresden m 25                   25 1
270 Kullmann, B├Ąrbel LC asics Pirna w 25               25     1
271 Kummer, Heiko Lau├čnitzer Heidel├Ąufer m 25               25     1
272 Kunath, Marion SG Oberlichtenau w 25               25     1
273 Liskamm, Christof TSV DD m 25                   25 1
274 Ludwig, Ralf Brandenburger Bergadler m 25               25     1
275 Nepolsky, Andreas Sachsen-Marathon m 25                   25 1
276 Niemann, Werner VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 25               25     1
277 Oertel, Torsten PUUL&Friends Leipzig m 25               25     1
278 Panier, Rainer Pirna m 25                 25   1
279 Patolla, Hartmut Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 25                 25   1
280 Petrusch, Angelika TSV Dresden w 25                   25 1
281 Prussak, Detlef TSV B├Ąrenstein m 25               25     1
282 Putzger, J├Ârg TSV DD m 25                   25 1
283 Putzger, Simone TSV DD w 25                   25 1
284 R├Âsler, Thomas FTR m 25               25     1
285 Rudolf, Heino TV Dresden m 25                   25 1
286 Schneider, Marita   w 25               25     1
287 Schubert, Christine LC Auensee Leipzig w 25                   25 1
288 Stabler, Gert TSV Dresden m 25                   25 1
289 Stefan, Martina Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 25               25     1
290 Venus, Gunter TSV DD m 25                   25 1
291 Zimmermann, Ralf-Peter Kletterverein Schmiedeberg m 25               25     1
292 Rohloff, Petra VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 24 6 6 6         6     4
293 Peter, Andrea LSV Pirna w 22 10     6 6           3
294 Dubrau, Renate VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 22           6   16     2
295 Felsner, Sandra Dresden w 21 21                   1
296 Lehmann, Ottokar TV Dresden m 21 21                   1
297 Kothe, Christoph TV Valtenberg m 21 21                   1
298 Steinigen, Andreas SG 09 Hennersdorf m 21 21                   1
299 Krawietz, Claudia SC Neukirchen w 21 21                   1
300 Schmidt, Paul Team Runnerspoint m 21 21                   1
301 Anke, R├╝diger Moritzburger TV m 21 21                   1
302 Beyer, Bernd Cascade m 21 21                   1
303 Entoch, Steffen Bundespolizeiabteilung Blumberg m 21 21                   1
304 Flika, Christian Panzerpionierkompanie 550 m 21 21                   1
305 Hela├č, Tom Kleinr├Âhrsdorf m 21 21                   1
306 Horter, Andre Triathlon Team Niederschlesien m 21 21                   1
307 J├Ąger, Denis Panzerpionierkompanie 550 m 21 21                   1
308 Kliemank, Konrad (Z)Wiesel m 21 21                   1
309 Kraus, Michael RC 1898 Radeberg m 21 21                   1
310 Krestew, Thomas SV Gr├╝n-Weiss Elstra / Gersdorf m 21 21                   1
311 Kretzschmar, Manfred Ichtershausen m 21 21                   1
312 Kriegel, Eyke   m 21 21                   1
313 K├╝hne, Tina LSV Dresden w 21 21                   1
314 Manger, Georg   m 21 21                   1
315 M├Âhler, Marco   m 21 21                   1
316 Neugebauer, Robert Bundespolizeiabteilung Blumberg m 21 21                   1
317 Nitzsche, Kai TSV 1872 Pobershau m 21 21                   1
318 Pfeiffer, Holger SBB-Dresden m 21 21                   1
319 Reuter, Romy   w 21 21                   1
320 Rudloff, Marc TSV Graupa m 21 21                   1
321 Schmidt, Wolfgang   m 21 21                   1
322 Schroth, Sebastian Panzerpionierkompanie 550 m 21 21                   1
323 Schubert, Frank Laufw├Âlffe Dresden m 21 21                   1
324 Sickert, Tino Dresdner SC 1898 m 21 21                   1
325 Siegel, Alexander Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 21 21                   1
326 Sporkenbach, Dirk Laufteam FOTO-Sporkenbach m 21 21                   1
327 Stachowiak, Peter   m 21 21                   1
328 Steinborn, Paul   m 21 21                   1
329 Tenert, Frank S├╝dvorstadt m 21 21                   1
330 Theumer, Kai Dresden m 21 21                   1
331 Wagner, Ralf Dresden m 21 21                   1
332 Wensch, Stefan Dresden m 21 21                   1
333 Wenzel, Steffen Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 m 21 21                   1
334 Wiesmeth, Stephan Dresden m 21 21                   1
335 W├╝sthoff, Ralf faranto e.V. m 21 21                   1
336 Wunderlich, Klaus S├Ąchsische Selbstl├Ąufer m 21 21                   1
337 Fischer, Gerd TuS Weinb├Âhla m 21 21                   1
338 Gro├čmeyer, Doreen   w 21 21                   1
339 Ilzh├Âfer, Helmut LG Rems-Welland m 21 21                   1
340 Niese, Toni LSV Dresden m 21 21                   1
341 Placek, Tomas ASK Decin m 21 21                   1
342 Ashford, Anthony Bonbon CZ m 21 21                   1
343 Fleischer, Peter Dresden Marathon e.V. m 21 21                   1
344 Klementz, Raik   m 21 21                   1
345 Kretzschmar, Mario ESV Dresden m 21 21                   1
346 Reichelt, Sven run with the sun m 21 21                   1
347 Stegmann, Frank KC Friensteiner 08 Sebnitz m 21 21                   1
348 Thomas, Ralf TV Valtenberg m 21 21                   1
349 Vogt, J├Ârg TSV 90 Neukirch m 21 21                   1
350 Anhalt, Kirsten TSV Dresden w 21     21               1
351 Atzberger, Ulrich   m 21             21       1
352 Auerswald, Peer Zwickau m 21             21       1
353 B├Ąger, Rainer LT Linde 79 Dresden m 21           21         1
354 Beck, Constanze TSG Markkleeberg w 21           21         1
355 Beisswanger, Wolf LTC Berlin m 21             21       1
356 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen m 21           21         1
357 Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920 m 21         21           1
358 Berndt, Eleonore Eisdorf w 21           21         1
359 Berndt, Thomas Heinersgr├╝n m 21     21               1
360 Biastoch, Lutz RC 1898 Radeberg m 21     21               1
361 Blumensaat, Frank Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 21           21         1
362 B├Âlter, Martin TU Dresden m 21     21               1
363 Brahn, Lothar   m 21               6 15   2
364 Brust, Thomas MSV Meusegast m 21         21           1
365 Burghoff, Maria Dresden w 21         21           1
366 Conrad, Rainer Oschatz/Thalheim m 21     21               1
367 Cott, Andreas Uff Dresden m 21     21               1
368 Drescher, Markus Borna m 21           21         1
369 Dudek, Hanjo Triathlon Gera m 21       21             1
370 D├╝hring, Ralf TSV Dresden m 21           21         1
371 Engel, Christian Gr├Âst m 21           21         1
372 Fiedler, Angelika LG Vogtland w 21             21       1
373 Fiedler, Frank LG Vogtland m 21             21       1
374 Franke, Andrea Gro├čenhain w 21     21               1
375 Fraulob, Sebastian LSV Dresden m 21         21           1
376 Frietsch, G├╝nter G├╝nnis Laufstall m 21           21         1
377 Frohburg, Rene LV Possendorf m 21           21         1
378 Gietzelt, Ron Dohna m 21     21               1
379 G├Ârden, Hans-J├╝rgen VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 21             21       1
380 Granich, Thomas BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 m 21           21         1
381 Gro├če, Holm Fit4marathon.de m 21         21           1
382 Haasler, Maik   m 21             21       1
383 Harbig, Daniela LV Limbach 2000 w 21     21               1
384 Harbig, Wolfgang SC Chemnitz von 1892 m 21     21               1
385 Hedelt, Holger ASV Sandhofen m 21             21       1
386 Hemmo, Karina Cottbus w 21         21           1
387 Hempel, B├Ąrbel ESV Lok D├Âbeln w 21           21         1
388 Hesse, Andreas TuS Dippoldiswalde m 21           21         1
389 Horakova, Renata Al Usti nad Labem w 21     21               1
390 Horn, Daniel Dresden m 21             21       1
391 H├╝mmer, Martin Dresden m 21       21             1
392 Ilgen, Hermann Dorfhainer SV m 21         21           1
393 Jungh├Ąnel, Sven RC 1898 Radeberg m 21     21               1
394 Kaatz, Peggy Dresden w 21       21             1
395 Kadner, Bernd FFSV F├╝rstenau m 21           21         1
396 Kaltofen, Michael Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 21           21         1
397 Karczewski, Roman Dresdner Trolle m 21     21               1
398 Kaschel, Steffen SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Pirna m 21           21         1
399 Kauder, Michael LG TUS Weinb├Âhla m 21     21               1
400 Kerkel, Thomas TSV 92 Freiberg m 21       21             1
401 Kerstan, Andre RV 99 Grimma m 21             21       1
402 Kheim, Andre Dresden m 21           21         1
403 Kielstein, Stefan Skizunft Dresden w 21             21       1
404 Klein, Axel Dresden m 21         21           1
405 Kolbe, Michael Cunewalde m 21       21             1
406 K├Ânig, Thomas SuL L├Â├čnitz m 21             21       1
407 Koppers, Martina FLINCC w 21             21       1
408 Korth, Dieter Triathlonverein Dresden m 21             21       1
409 Kost, Henry 4./LuftlandeUnterst├╝tzungsBattaillon 272 m 21     21               1
410 Kr├╝ger, Uwe Dresden m 21     21               1
411 Kubiak, J├Ârg Bundespolizei / MK├ť Pirna m 21           21         1
412 K├╝hn, Andreas Altenberg m 21         21           1
413 Kupers, Michiel Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 21         21           1
414 Kurzmann, Andre Berlin m 21       21             1
415 Lackenmacher, Adrian Dresden m 21     21               1
416 Lehmann, Ralf KDS Running Team m 21     21               1
417 Lehnert, Heiko Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 21           21         1
418 Leiter, Veronika LWF Leipzig w 21         21           1
419 Lerchl, Wolfgang G├╝nnis Laufstall m 21           21         1
420 Loest, Andreas Freital m 21             21       1
421 Losinski, Frank Lok Hainsberg m 21       21             1
422 Marschner, Gerd Dresden m 21           21         1
423 Martin, Sebastian Super Red Foxx Stars m 21         21           1
424 Maschke, Tobias Dohna m 21     21               1
425 Mauersberger, Sophie HSG Turbine Zittau w 21           21         1
426 Mikosch, Ralph MTB-Bande-Schatzki/LRC m 21     21               1
427 M├╝ller, Andreas kein m 21     21               1
428 Muntschick, Matthias VARIA Runers 07 m 21           21         1
429 Neto, Samuel Dresden m 21           21         1
430 Nimmrichter, Claudia SV Rotation Wei├čenborn w 21         21           1
431 Nimmrichter, Reno SV Rotation Wei├čenborn m 21         21           1
432 Odendahl, Hendrik LSV Dresden / fast-twitch.de m 21           21         1
433 Petras, Laszlo Dresden-Marathon m 21     21               1
434 Pfitzner, Andreas   m 21           21         1
435 Pitt, Andreas Dresden m 21           21         1
436 Polzin, Holger Team LeBroy m 21             21       1
437 Pospisil, Joachim Fitnessvierkampf.de m 21           21         1
438 Raasko, Ralf Liliensteiner Waltersdorf m 21       21             1
439 Rack, Andre Haile OZ m 21       21             1
440 Raulf, Martin Stolpertruppe Winsen m 21             21       1
441 Reiber, Ulrike TV Bronnweiler w 21       21             1
442 Reiber, Wilfried TV Bronnweiler m 21       21             1
443 Reitzler, J├╝rgen Spargelsprinter Bungdorf m 21       21             1
444 Reuleke, Karsten N├Ârten-Hardenberg m 21       21             1
445 Richter, Maik Bundespolizei/ MK├ť Pirna m 21           21         1
446 Roll, Frank TV Bad Meinberg m 21       21             1
447 Roll, Sabine TV Bad Meinberg w 21       21             1
448 Rost, Andreas RRABen m 21             21       1
449 Rowley, Christopher Blackhill Bounders m 21       21             1
450 Rudno-Rudzinski, Krzysztof Wroclaw m 21       21             1
451 Rudolf, Bernd Eisdorf m 21           21         1
452 Sauer, Klaus G├╝nnis Laufstall m 21           21         1
453 Schade, Silvio Bautzener LV Rot.Wei├č 90 m 21     21               1
454 Scheibe, Siegfried VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche m 21     21               1
455 Scheiner, Johannes Leipzig m 21         21           1
456 Schlenker, Silvio WSV Am Blauen Wunder Dresden m 21           21         1
457 Schmidt, Philipp Peak Elements Personal Training, Dresden m 21     21               1
458 Schreiber, Nicole Rosdorf w 21       21             1
459 Schr├Âder, Steffen SV Kreuzschule Dresden m 21     21               1
460 Schubert, Johannes H├Âvelhof m 21     21               1
461 Schulze, J├╝rgen Dresden m 21         21           1
462 Schuster, Jens   m 21             21       1
463 Schuster, Tino Pflegespektrum m 21     21               1
464 Schuster, Torsten   m 21             21       1
465 Schwan, Gunnar SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen m 21           21         1
466 Sedner, Rene REZIPROK Running m 21             21       1
467 Sehm, Jan-Olaf Dresden m 21     21               1
468 Sonntag, Uwe Dresdner SC 1898 m 21           21         1
469 Starke, Uwe Dresden m 21       21             1
470 Streller, Maik W├╝hletaler m 21         21           1
471 Struck, Sven   m 21             21       1
472 Struckmeier, Jens   m 21             21       1
473 Tille, Peter SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen m 21     21               1
474 Tyralla, Thomas BSG Aral Mei├čen Coswig m 21     21               1
475 Uhlmann, Holger SG Oberlichtenau m 21     21               1
476 Vater, Carsten Sebnitzer RV 1898 m 21     21               1
477 Wagner, Marcus Mei├čen m 21         21           1
478 Wende, Anton Pirnaer Ruderverein m 21           21         1
479 Wirsching, Tim Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 21           21         1
480 Wolf, Michael Helasw├Âlfe Bautzen m 21     21               1
481 Zabell, Nadja Wermsdorf, OT Luppa w 21     21               1
482 Ziesche, Florian LG Asics Pirna m 21     21               1
483 Linke, Wolfram DUV m 20 10         10         2
484 Zange, Andrea Mei├čen w 20 10   10               2
485 Hoffmann, Falk Dresden m 20 10   10               2
486 Baum, Kathrin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen w 20 10           10       2
487 Berger, Sandra   w 20 10 10                 2
488 Born, Peter Frontrunner m 20 10         10         2
489 Diethold, Bernd Borna-Gersdorfer B├╝ffel m 20 10 10                 2
490 Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok D├Âbeln m 20 10       10           2
491 Fiedler, Rebecca Dresden w 20 10 10                 2
492 Hennig, Ina SG Bielatal w 20 10 10                 2
493 Kattchin, Fabian ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 20 10 10                 2
494 Stricker, Frank Burkhardtsdorf m 20 10 10                 2
495 Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene Sachsen w 20 10     10             2
496 Franke, Lars DLRG OG Heidenau e.V. m 20 10 10                 2
497 Helling, Claudia USV TU Dresden Orientierungslauf w 20 10   10               2
498 B├Âhme, Knut   m 20 10   10               2
499 Dander, Elisabeth VS Dresden Weixdorf w 20 10 10                 2
500 Hecht, Stephanie VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 20 10   10               2
501 Vogt, Anja Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain w 20 10 10                 2
502 Ackermann, Michael Skizunft Dresden m 20   10     10           2
503 Altmann, Corinna Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei w 20     10 10             2
504 Bauer, Uwe Pirna m 20         10   10       2
505 Berger, Vanessa LG Asics Pirna w 20     10 10             2
506 Berndt, Christiane Skizunft Dresden w 20       10 10           2
507 Bilz, Simone Dresden w 20     10 10             2
508 Bungert, Holger Niemals aufgeben m 20   10 10               2
509 Ewers, Dietrich Dresden Marathon m 20   10 10               2
510 Fiedler, Anke USV TU Dresden w 20     10 10             2
511 Firkert, Ricarda DLRG Dresden w 20           10 10       2
512 Fischer, Peter Skizunft Dresden m 20         10 10         2
513 H├Ąnsel, Uwe Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau m 20       10   10         2
514 Haselbauer, Regina VfL Dresden B├╝hlau w 20   10   10             2
515 Jugel, Marika Dohna w 20         10 10         2
516 Keller, Thomas Hetzdorfer SV 1990 e.V m 20           10 10       2
517 Kliem, Thomas Skizunft Dresden m 20       10   10         2
518 Leichtfu├č, Anett Sebnitz w 20         10 10         2
519 Mende, Thomas Dresdner SC 1898 m 20     10       10       2
520 Nagel, Stephan FC Deetz m 20       10 10           2
521 Preu├č, Wolfgang Plauen m 20     10   10           2
522 Radke, Steffi LG Asics Pirna w 20   10 10               2
523 Rechenbach, Rainer LG Asics Pirna m 20     10     10         2
524 Ruhmland, Claudia Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 20     10 10             2
525 Thiele, Annett LG Asics Pirna w 20     10 10             2
526 Tr├Âber, Maik SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Pirna m 20       10 10           2
527 Vogel, Sigrid Fortschritt Pirna w 20     10 10             2
528 Wohmann, Ursula Melzers Dream Team w 20     10 10             2
529 Ziegengeist, Ines Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz w 20     10 10             2
530 Lamm, Eva SSV Heidenau/MSV Meusegast w 19 6     6 2   2 2 1   6
531 Helfricht, Helga SV Kreischa w 18 6 6   6             3
532 Abdalla, Feras Dippoldiswalde m 18   18                 1
533 Bardl, Georg Run4Fun m 18   18                 1
534 Biesold, Ralf Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 18   18                 1
535 Daemmig, Matthias TSV Goldgrund m 18   18                 1
536 Delling, Thomas LV Limbach 2000 m 18   18                 1
537 Fell, Robert   m 18   18                 1
538 Frie├č, Uwe Chemnitz m 18   18                 1
539 Hecker, Gerd Team Mountria m 18   18                 1
540 Hengst, Martin Schwimm-Club Chemnitz v. 1892 m 18   18                 1
541 Herfurt, Ute LV Limbach 2000 w 18   18                 1
542 Hilbert, J├Ârg SG Neukirchen / Erzg. m 18   18                 1
543 Kauder, Thomas LG TUS Weinb├Âhla m 18   18                 1
544 Kellermann, Rene Team Magno Cursu m 18   18                 1
545 Kohn, Hartmut Dresden-K├Ânigsberg m 18   18                 1
546 Lehmann, Ute LG Mohorn- Grund w 18   18                 1
547 Loos, Markus Streifenh├Ârnchen m 18   18                 1
548 Masur, Marco Kopfj├Ąger Sports m 18   18                 1
549 Menzel, Diana Streifenh├Ârnchen w 18   18                 1
550 Papritz, Sven Running Team S├╝├čmann m 18   18                 1
551 Petzold, Frank OSC L├Âbau m 18   18                 1
552 Pfeifer, Christian TV Dresden Spitzen Team m 18   18                 1
553 Prinz, Volker BMT Beethovenpark K├Âln m 18   18                 1
554 Rietzschel, Theresa Lauf-KulTour w 18   18                 1
555 Sarfert, Uwe Lauftreff Linde 79 Dresden m 18   18                 1
556 Schlichting, Andre Hochschulsport Leipzig m 18   18                 1
557 Schlotter, Josua Lohmen m 18   6   6 6           3
558 Spielau, Perikles Laufteam B├Âhlitz m 18   18                 1
559 Stange, Nela Johanna Lauf-KulTour Chemnitz w 18   18                 1
560 S├╝├čmann, Rene Running Team S├╝├čmann m 18   18                 1
561 Thiele, Sven Rotation Dresden m 18   18                 1
562 Urbitsch, Frank TV Dresden m 18   18                 1
563 Wolf, Stefan LG Priestewitz m 18   18                 1
564 Zimmermann, Heiko   m 18   18                 1
565 Zimmermann, Jan Paperfish m 18     6 6     6       3
566 Zschoche, Axel SSV Planeta m 18   18                 1
567 Lamm, Anna SSV Heidenau/MSV Meusegast w 17       6 6   2 2 1   5
568 Petr, Lars SG Stahl Schmiedeberg m 16 6     10             2
569 Weidelt, Falko SV Lindenau m 16 6 10                 2
570 Benner, Henning TuS Zetel m 16               16     1
571 Benusch, Katharina   w 16               16     1
572 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg m 16               16     1
573 Bohn, Sabine LG Poppelhain w 16               16     1
574 B├Âhnert, Eric MTV Dannenberg m 16               16     1
575 Eckert, Werner LT Linde 79 Dresden m 16           10   6     2
576 Effenberger, Marco MSV Meusegast m 16               16     1
577 Estler, Rainer TuS Dippoldiswalde m 16               16     1
578 Fucik, Maik VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 16               16     1
579 Gahnt, Dieter TSV 1888 Falkenau m 16               16     1
580 Granz, Mirko LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 16               16     1
581 Grunwald, Daniel SV Bautzen m 16               16     1
582 Hauptvogel, Erik SG Lok Freital m 16               16     1
583 Hieckmann, Ellen Dresden w 16               16     1
584 K├Ąstner, Alexander SSV Heidenau m 16   10       6         2
585 K├Ârner, Erika Felsenkeller e. V. w 16               16     1
586 Kunze, Simone Zittau w 16               16     1
587 Mann, Thomas   m 16               16     1
588 Maul, Sandy MSV Meusegast w 16   6   10             2
589 Moser, Jana VS Dresden w 16               16     1
590 Noack, Alexander Dresdner Sportclub 1898 m 16         6 10         2
591 Nuck, Georg SV Sokol Bautzen m 16     10         6     2
592 Peterek, Lars 1.RV Pirna m 16   10 6               2
593 Prussak, Robert   m 16               16     1
594 Quai├čer, Petra   w 16               16     1
595 Reichel, Mathias Cunnersdorf m 16           10     6   2
596 Reiter, Wolfgang TSV Dresden m 16               16     1
597 Rentsch, Johannes SV Panschwitz m 16               16     1
598 Roggentin, Heidi   w 16               16     1
599 Schneider, Pierre Skizunft Dresden m 16               16     1
600 Schwan, G├╝nter LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 16           10   6     2
601 Strosny, Nicolle SV Bautzen w 16               16     1
602 Strosny, Wolfgang Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 m 16               16     1
603 Teuber, Axel   m 16               16     1
604 Thomas, Karl Heinz VfL Dresden B├╝hlau m 16           10   6     2
605 Trexler, Andreas   m 16               16     1
606 Trexler, Claudia   w 16               16     1
607 Wagner, Gundula Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 w 16               16     1
608 Weigold, Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg m 16               16     1
609 Willweber, Siegfried OSC L├Âbau m 16           10   6     2
610 Helbig, Gerald   m 15                 15   1
611 Illner, Uwe   m 15                 15   1
612 Kiraly, Thomas 1. RSV Dresden m 15                 15   1
613 Leyh, Anja FV Laubegast 06 w 15                 15   1
614 Scholz, Uwe   m 15                 15   1
615 Werner, Frank   m 15                 15   1
616 Mentel, Arite Dresden w 14         10 2 2       3
617 Zschoche, Benjamin SSV Planeta Radebeul m 12 6 6                 2
618 Seyfert, Thomas S├Ąchs. Radfahrerbund Leppersdorf m 12 6 6                 2
619 Bober, B├Ąrbel LG Asics Pirna w 12 6     6             2
620 Pohle, Daniela MSV Meusegast w 12 6     6             2
621 R├Âhr, Carina Burkhardswalde w 12 6 6                 2
622 Stricker, Nadine LV 90 Erzgebirge w 12 6 6                 2
623 Vogt, Johanna Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain w 12 6 6                 2
624 Dittrich, Lisa LV Limbach 2000 w 12         6 6         2
625 Frehle, Anne SSV Heidenau w 12             6 6     2
626 Irmer, Karin Kreischa w 12       6   6         2
627 Kamolz, Anton HSV 1923 Pulsnitz m 12     6 6             2
628 Link, Falk Struppen m 12         6 6         2
629 N├Âpel, Julius-Alexander TSV Dresden m 12   6     6           2
630 Schlotter, B├Ąrbel Lohmen w 12       6 6           2
631 Maluschke, Silvio RUNandTRI m 10 10                   1
632 Rauschenbach, Georg Igelkopf-Runners m 10 10                   1
633 Thomas, Jan Guben m 10 10                   1
634 Pribyl, Lubos KB Silove m 10 10                   1
635 Pribylova, Erika KB Silove w 10 10                   1
636 Hiecke, J├Ârg Berlin m 10 10                   1
637 Immisch, Marcel TV Dresden m 10 10                   1
638 Lachenmacher, Adrian TV Dresden m 10 10                   1
639 Janich, Sabine SMI-Laufgruppe w 10 10                   1
640 Hoffmann, Uwe Privat Lauf Club m 10 10                   1
641 Fiebiger, Christian SV Luchau 02 m 10 10                   1
642 Gast, Toni LRC Mittelsachsen m 10 10                   1
643 Gro├čer, Axel SV Ketterechts m 10 10                   1
644 Heerklotz, Steffen SV Hermsdorf m 10 10                   1
645 Graumann, Uwe ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 10 10                   1
646 Liebnietzky, Harald Gasthof Bahra Team m 10 10                   1
647 Acker, Markus FC Deutsche Post m 10 10                   1
648 Barthel, Christine   w 10 10                   1
649 B├Âhme, Enrico   m 10 10                   1
650 Brauer, Karin WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen w 10 10                   1
651 Dreier, Thomas   m 10 10                   1
652 Faassen, Saskia Vfl Dresden-B├╝hlau w 10 10                   1
653 Fritzsch, Claudia   w 10 10                   1
654 Gl├Âckner, Wolfgang LV 2000 Limbach m 10 10                   1
655 Helas, Marina USV TU Dresden w 10 10                   1
656 H├Âlzig, Sabine SBB Riesa w 10 10                   1
657 Knobloch, Andreas   m 10 10                   1
658 Kro├č, Kathrin Skizunft Dresden w 10 10                   1
659 Lehmann, Manfred Dresden m 10 10                   1
660 Leideck, Thomas   m 10 10                   1
661 Mack, Katharina   w 10 10                   1
662 Neumann, Stefanie Bundespolizeiabteilung Blumberg w 10 10                   1
663 Pfeiffer, Maren SBB-Dresden w 10 10                   1
664 Poitz, Uwe FC Deutsche Post m 10 10                   1
665 Reichelt, Uta   w 10 10                   1
666 Richter, Ralf ESV Lok D├Âbeln m 10 10                   1
667 Rumberger, Constanze SMI-Laufgruppe w 10 10                   1
668 Sch├Ąfer, Katrin Schachklub Heidenau w 10 10                   1
669 Schmidt, Britt Skizunft Dresden w 10 10                   1
670 Scholz, Manuela   w 10 10                   1
671 Walther, Maik Freiberg m 10 10                   1
672 Weich, Marco Bundespolizeiabteilung Blumberg m 10 10                   1
673 Zander, Michael   m 10 10                   1
674 Zaumseil, Ute SC Chemnitz Triathlon w 10 10                   1
675 Zuther, J├╝rgen ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 10 10                   1
676 Bastet, Karl-Heinz Fritzlar m 10 10                   1
677 Mann, Kerstin   w 10 10                   1
678 Metz, Ralph LV Pliezhausen m 10 10                   1
679 Morgenstern, Susi   w 10 10                   1
680 Reichel, Thomas   m 10 10                   1
681 Schiepek, Dieter Dohna m 10 10                   1
682 Senft, Franka SG Vehlefanz w 10 10                   1
683 Wehner, Wieland Klotzscher Graub├Ąrthe m 10 10                   1
684 Windm├╝ller, Uwe Bundespolizeiabteilung Blumberg m 10 10                   1
685 Fritzsch, Katja   w 10 10                   1
686 Gei├čler, Simone Skizunft Dresden w 10 10                   1
687 G├Âtzler, Wieland DSC m 10 10                   1
688 Harnass, Wolfgang   m 10 10                   1
689 Mai, Olaf Berglaufteam Sorn├čig m 10 10                   1
690 Schubert, Marion Laufw├Âlffe Dresden w 10 10                   1
691 Schulz, Cornelia Laufgruppe Dresden w 10 10                   1
692 Strau├č, Manja Ottendorf-Okrilla w 10 10                   1
693 Altmann, Martina Dippoldiswalde w 10     10               1
694 Baars, Ulrike WKF Bergfried 91 w 10     10               1
695 Barthe, Gabriele Naunhof w 10     10               1
696 Bauer, Holger R├Âdenthal m 10         10           1
697 Berger, Renate LG Coswig w 10         10           1
698 Berndt, Dirk Dresden m 10       10             1
699 Berndt, Jana Heinersgr├╝n w 10     10               1
700 Bieweg, Heino MTB Bande Schatzki m 10     10               1
701 Blaschke, Gabriele   w 10           10         1
702 Blumensaat, Dietrich Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 10           10         1
703 Borchert, J├Ârg Dresden m 10       10             1
704 Br├Ąuer, Friedwald VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 10             10       1
705 Bressel, Ralf SBB Dresden m 10     10               1
706 Brzezinski, Diana Cottbus w 10         10           1
707 Burger, Monika Motor Wilsdruff w 10     10               1
708 Casper, Sebastian USZ Halle m 10   10                 1
709 Degenhardt, Wolfgang Gl├╝hw├╝rmchen Dresden m 10         10           1
710 Ditl, Klaus Schwabach m 10             10       1
711 Doege, Angela Ren(n)tiere Miltitz w 10   10                 1
712 Doege, Detlef Ren(n)tiere Miltitz m 10   10                 1
713 Dornig, Thomas Karotte und Freunde m 10     10               1
714 D├Ârschel, Petra   w 10           10         1
715 Eiselt, Katrin LG asics Pirna w 10           10         1
716 Enderlein, Eila   w 10           10         1
717 Fetges, Frank Dresden m 10         10           1
718 Fiedler, Kerstin Dresden w 10   10                 1
719 Fiehler, Lars Pirna m 10         10           1
720 Flade, Armin Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE m 10           10         1
721 Friebe, Bernd SAP Dresden m 10   10                 1
722 Friedrich, Ines Dresden w 10     10               1
723 Friedrich, Ramona Riesa w 10     10               1
724 Fritz, Claudia   w 10   10                 1
725 Gehmann, Jens Skiverein Fl├╝gelradbande m 10     10               1
726 Giese, Roland Dresden m 10       10             1
727 Gl├Âckner, Silvio Radebeul m 10   10                 1
728 Gottschlich, Anika Reitverein Merzdorf/Gr├Âden w 10         10           1
729 Gr├Âtsch, Christian SV Espenau m 10         10           1
730 Grundmann, Alexander   m 10 10                   1
731 Haase, Diana TSV Dresden w 10           10         1
732 Hahn, Angela Radebeul w 10           10         1
733 Hampe, Christine   w 10             10       1
734 H├Ąnsel, Jana Moritzburger TV w 10           10         1
735 Hartwig, Thomas   m 10     10               1
736 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig - Mei├čen m 10     10               1
737 Heinrich, Frank Sportfreunde Altstoffannahme m 10       10             1
738 Heise, Irina Pirna w 10           10         1
739 Hentschel, Thomas SBB m 10           10         1
740 Herklotz, Markus   m 10     10               1
741 Hoffmann, Falk   m 10     10               1
742 H├Âfgen, Hans SG Oberlichtenau m 10     10               1
743 Hollstein, Volkmar VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 m 10     10               1
744 Homolka, Rudolf ASK Decin m 10     10               1
745 Hubrich, Ute SV Langburkersdorf w 10       10             1
746 H├╝bner, Gerhard MSV Meusegast m 10       10             1
747 H├╝nersen, Cornelia RC 1898 Radeberg w 10       10             1
748 Isert, J├╝rgen Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 10           10         1
749 J├Ąckel, Sven Pulsnitz m 10     10               1
750 J├Ąhnigen, Matthias Dresdner SC 1898 m 10     10               1
751 Jesiorski, Peter LG Fillinger m 10           10         1
752 Johne-Lange, Grit LG Asics Pirna w 10           10         1
753 Kammel, Steffi LG Asics Pirna w 10     10               1
754 Keidel, Franziska   w 10           6 2 2     3
755 Koch, Andreas Dresdner SC 1898 m 10     10               1
756 K├Âckritz, S├Âren LG Asics Pirna m 10           10         1
757 Koitzsch, Elke Dresden w 10           10         1
758 K├Ârner, Julia   m 10     10               1
759 Krassek, Dieter Freital OT Pesterwitz m 10       10             1
760 Kretzschmar, Stefan Pirna m 10         10           1
761 Kriwaczek, Roy RSV 54 Venusberg m 10   10                 1
762 K├╝chenmeister, Tim   m 10           10         1
763 Kundisch, Wieland USV TU Dresden m 10     10               1
764 Lange, Angelika   w 10           10         1
765 Lange, Stephan   m 10           10         1
766 Langnickel, Horst VS Dresden m 10           10         1
767 Leister, Uwe Dresden m 10       10             1
768 Liebscher, Jens Dohna m 10       10             1
769 Liebscher, Rainer VS-Freital m 10   10                 1
770 Lippert, Cornelia Dresden w 10   10                 1
771 Lippert, Ines TSV Graupa w 10           10         1
772 Ludwig, Joachim Dresdner Bank m 10   10                 1
773 Manigk, Marco Fu├čenberg m 10             10       1
774 Mehl, Wojciech Piotr ATSV Stockelsdorf m 10   10                 1
775 Meier, Norbert ESV Lok D├Âbeln m 10         10           1
776 Mei├čner, Frank VS Freital m 10   10                 1
777 Melchien, Lars VfL Eilenburg m 10         10           1
778 Mentel, Antonia Dresden w 10         6 2 2       3
779 Mentel, Ole-Christian Dresden w 10         6 2 2       3
780 Metzner, Matthias Dresden m 10         10           1
781 M├Âller, Kathleen   w 10   10                 1
782 M├╝hler, Angelika LAC Erdgas Chemnitz w 10     10               1
783 M├╝ller, Christin LV Limbach 2000 w 10       6 2 2         3
784 M├╝ller, Juliane LG Asics Pirna w 10           10         1
785 M├╝ller, Maik Triathlon Verein Dresden m 10     10               1
786 M├╝ller, Rene LG Asics Pirna m 10           10         1
787 Neumann, Jana DLRG Dresden w 10             10       1
788 Ostrovsky, Jean   m 10   10                 1
789 Pahlke, Christian SC Spelle-Venhaus m 10           10         1
790 Paulenz, Luzie Peak Elements Personal Training, Dresden w 10     10               1
791 Pawel, Susi TV Dresden/ Bikeland 262/ Dresdner Spitzen w 10     10               1
792 Pelikan, Peter Sandy s Mitl├Ąufer m 10       10             1
793 Pelikan, Stefan Sandy s Mitl├Ąufer m 10       10             1
794 Pennewitz, Peer Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 10       10             1
795 Pierschel, Cornelia Freiberg w 10           10         1
796 Pjater, Algis www.fast-twitch.de w 10   10                 1
797 Plewka, Maarit Sc R├Ânnau 74 w 10       10             1
798 Pohl, Eleonore G├╝nnis Laufstall w 10           10         1
799 Poick, Arend Elektro Poick m 10           10         1
800 Posselt, Bettina Dresden w 10     10               1
801 Radke, Claudia LG Asics Pirna w 10     10               1
802 Richter, Robert Skizunft Dresden m 10         10           1
803 Richter, Silke LG Mohorn-Grund w 10           10         1
804 Rindt, Wolfgang TSV H├Âchstadt/Aisch m 10     10               1
805 R├Â├čler, Silke DSC 1898 Schwimmen w 10       10             1
806 Roth, Andreas LG Brechen m 10         10           1
807 Rothe, Jan   m 10             10       1
808 R├Âthig, Gerd SV Aufbau Kodersdorf m 10     10               1
809 Schibalski, Ralf Picardellics Velo Team Dresden m 10         10           1
810 Schindler, Tom Pirna m 10   10                 1
811 Schmidt, Clemens LG Asics Pirna m 10           10         1
812 Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden m 10       10             1
813 Schneider, Andre Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 10       10             1
814 Schneider, Steffen SV Fl├╝gelradbaude Dresden m 10   10                 1
815 Scholz, Volker SC Riesa m 10         10           1
816 Schramm, Sylvia LG Asics Pirna w 10       10             1
817 Schreber, Dirk RLSG Leisnig m 10     10               1
818 Schrut, Alexander   m 10           10         1
819 Schubert, Berit RRABen w 10             10       1
820 Schubert, Torsten Dresden m 10       10             1
821 Sch├╝tte, Michael www.vmks.de m 10   10                 1
822 Schwurack, Stefan SC Riesa m 10       10             1
823 Seifert, Laura Uni Gie├čen w 10   10                 1
824 Seiler, Peter TuS Dippoldiswalde m 10     10               1
825 Seiler, Stefan SV Pirna S├╝d m 10           10         1
826 Siebert, Sylvia USV TU Dresden w 10           10         1
827 Spingefeld, Daniela Berlin-Weissensee w 10         10           1
828 Stange, Frank   m 10   10                 1
829 Steinmann, Frank TSV Schwarz-Gelb Dresden m 10       10             1
830 Sudermann, Martin Niedercunnersdorf m 10   10                 1
831 Sudermann, Paul Dresden m 10   10                 1
832 Szymczak, Mathis langsam aber sicher m 10           10         1
833 Tag, Manfred Neustadt m 10           10         1
834 Tavares, Filipa Dresden w 10       10             1
835 Teuber, Ute Dresden-Marathon w 10     10               1
836 Theile, Andreas Dresden m 10       10             1
837 Th├╝mmel, Mario SG Hennersdorf 09 m 10     10               1
838 Tikalsky, Jan Kyritzer LV 1990 m 10       10             1
839 Tilch, Marit Freiberg w 10           10         1
840 Tran, Thi Chung Dresden w 10     10               1
841 Uhlig, Ines Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 10             10       1
842 Vater, Barbara Dresden w 10     10               1
843 Voland, Thomas VfL Eilenburg m 10     10               1
844 von Dalowski, Jan Bomberos m 10       10             1
845 Vorwerk, J├Ârg Dresden m 10         10           1
846 Walter, Anna DSC 1898 w 10   6 2 2             3
847 Walter, Torsten DSC 1898 m 10   10                 1
848 Weidemann, Michael K├Ânigsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft m 10           10         1
849 Weigenand, Oliver TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen m 10         10           1
850 Wiedner, Rolf Dresden m 10       10             1
851 Wittig, Robert L├Ąufergruppe flinkes Reh m 10     10               1
852 Wolfgramm, Gunther RC 1898 Radeberg m 10     10               1
853 Enold, Annelena Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 8       2 6           2
854 Keidel, Friederike Heidenauer SV w 8       2 2 2 2       4
855 Noack, Matthias SSV Heidenau m 8     6   2           2
856 Noack, Tobias SSV Heidenau m 8     2   6           2
857 H├Âhner, Paul ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 7,4 1,4 6                 2
858 Bachmann, Cornelia LV Limbach 2000 w 6 6                   1
859 Bachmann, Cornel LV Limbach 2000 m 6 6                   1
860 Clement, Gunter Dohna m 6 6                   1
861 Michel, Marion SV Wesenitztal w 6 6                   1
862 M├╝ller, Carola LSV Pirna w 6 6                   1
863 Schirmer, Sophie ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 6 6                   1
864 Sch├Âne, Marcus LG Fulda m 6 6                   1
865 Bachmann, Manuel LV Limbach 2000 m 6 6                   1
866 B├Âhme, Benjamin Dresden m 6 6                   1
867 Feist, Constantin Vfl Kamen m 6 6                   1
868 Feist, Maximilian Vfl Kamen m 6 6                   1
869 K├╝rten, Jonas USV TU Dresden m 6 6                   1
870 Mietz, Sarah-Christin Dresden w 6 6                   1
871 Pannicke, Leon TSV Cottbus m 6 6                   1
872 Peroche, Lucile Dresden w 6 6                   1
873 Schulze, Sandra Faranto w 6 6                   1
874 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 6 6                   1
875 Mahler, Anna Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 6 6                   1
876 Schwanitz, Kathrin Gr├╝n - Weiss Mohsdorf (Sachsen) w 6 6                   1
877 Stark, Elisabeth LV Limbach 2000 w 6 6                   1
878 Kretzschmar, Niklas SG Klotzsche m 6 6                   1
879 Rothaug-Claus, Katja HSV w 6 6                   1
880 Afanasjew, Martin Einradverband Deutschland m 6     6               1
881 Albrecht, Anton Lok Hainsberg m 6       6             1
882 Becker, Janine Zwickau w 6       6             1
883 Deumlich, Nicole   w 6           6         1
884 Dorner, Susanne Skizunft Dresden w 6         6           1
885 D├Ârschel, Uwe   m 6           6         1
886 Eifler, Peggy Djaglassi Dresden w 6     6               1
887 Fiebag, Irene Biketeam Oberlausitz w 6   6                 1
888 Folde, Sascha DSC 1898 m 6                 6   1
889 Franke, Daniel VS Dohna m 6               6     1
890 Franke, Patricia Motor Gro├čenhain w 6     6               1
891 Funke, Marlen Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 6           6         1
892 Funke, Martina Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 6           6         1
893 Gaber, Christoph SG Heidebiker Dresden m 6                 6   1
894 Gaber, Tilmann SG Heidebiker Dresden m 6                 6   1
895 Gera, Antje   w 6       6             1
896 Gie├čler, Heidemarie ESV Lok Bad Schandau w 6       2 2 2         3
897 Gie├čler, Sitta TSV Graupa w 6         6           1
898 Gl├Ą├čer, Jens TSV Olbernhau m 6           6         1
899 Gl├Âckner, Hermann VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 6               6     1
900 Gnauck, Gerhard LSV Pirna m 6                 6   1
901 Hauptvogel, Ingrid VS Freital w 6         6           1
902 Hegewald, Tim Nossen m 6           6         1
903 Heidrich-Meisner, Ruth Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz w 6     6               1
904 Helm, Hella K├Ânigswartha w 6   6                 1
905 Hoffmann, Claudia Djaglassi Dresden w 6     6               1
906 Hofmann, Willi SSV Planeta Radebeul m 6                 6   1
907 H├Ârdler, Elke Dresdner SC98 w 6     6               1
908 J├Ąhnigen, Arne Dresdner SC 1898 m 6     6               1
909 Kliemank, Wolfram Dohna m 6       6             1
910 Klo├č, Linda Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 6         6           1
911 Krassek, Leonard Freital OT Pesterwitz m 6       6             1
912 Kremer, Hannes DSC m 6           6         1
913 K├╝hne, Vincent DSC m 6         6           1
914 Lange, Doreen   w 6           6         1
915 Lehnert, Wolfgang TuS Dippoldiswalde m 6               6     1
916 Mann, Andreas   m 6   6                 1
917 Mann, Elise Maria 1.ASV Annaberg-Buchholz w 6   6                 1
918 Mann, Manja   w 6   6                 1
919 Melzer, Jonas RC 1898 Radeberg m 6         6           1
920 Mey, Oliver Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 6     6               1
921 Michel, Hilmar   m 6               6     1
922 M├╝ller, Beate Dohna w 6         6           1
923 Naumann, Ingo Gl├╝hw├╝rmchen Dresden m 6               6     1
924 Olunczek, Axel Skizunft Dresden m 6           6         1
925 Putzer, Peter   m 6               6     1
926 Rennau, Patricia TV Dresden w 6       6             1
927 Riedel, Katharina Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 6           6         1
928 Rindt, Renate TSV H├Âchstadt/Aisch w 6     6               1
929 Ruttge, Gert   m 6             6       1
930 Schatz, Luise TSV H├Âchstadt/Aisch w 6     6               1
931 Scheerbaum, Claudia Laufsportverein Dresden w 6               6     1
932 Scheithauer, Katja   w 6             6       1
933 Scheumann, Jan   m 6       6             1
934 Schmotz, Melanie Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 6     6               1
935 Schneider, Oliver Skizunft Dresden m 6               6     1
936 Sch├Âne, Marcus LG Fulda m 6 6                   1
937 Schreck, Christian   m 6   6                 1
938 Schulze, Francis Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 6       6             1
939 Sinnatsch, Peter verstorben m 6               6     1
940 Sperlich, Rico TV Dresden m 6       6             1
941 Stary, Ariane TV Dresden w 6                 6   1
942 Strosny, Dominique-Francoise Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 m 6               6     1
943 Tsch├Âpe, Manja Skizunft Dresden w 6           6         1
944 Ulrich, Filine Saint Louis Track Club w 6       6             1
945 Ulrich, Sabine Saint Louis Track Club w 6       6             1
946 Ulrich, Veit Saint Louis Track Club m 6       6             1
947 Ungermann, Sven DLRG Dresden m 6     6               1
948 Wartenberg, Jonas USV TU Dresden m 6           6         1
949 Wehner, Ina SSV Heidenau w 6         6           1
950 Weniger, Thorsten Dr├╝sedau m 6           6         1
951 Wuschick, Werner SBB m 6               6     1
952 Ziegengeist, Pauline Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz w 6       6             1
953 K├╝rten, Louisa   w 5,4 1,4 2 2               3
954 Lamm, Simon MSV Meusegast m 4,4 1,4 2   1             3
955 Steffin, Vanessa Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau w 4,4 1,4     1 2           3
956 Kamolz, Clara BSP Liegau w 4     2 2             2
957 Kaschel, Oliver SV Gr├╝n Wei├č Pirna m 4       2   2         2
958 Keller, Jonas Hetzdorfer SV 1990 e.V m 4           2 2       2
959 Langer, Lysann Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 4       2   2         2
960 M├╝ller, Michael Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 4           2 2       2
961 Neises, Sarah Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz w 4     2 2             2
962 Rechenberger, Elisabeth Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 4     2 2             2
963 Riedel, Benedict Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 4       2   2         2
964 Schneider, Martin SV Fl├╝gelradbaude m 4       2     2       2
965 Steffin, Nicolas Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau m 4       2 2           2
966 Ziegengeist, Johann Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz m 4     2 2             2
967 Senft, Lasse SG Vehlefanz m 3,4 1,4   2               2
968 Zellerhoff, Undine ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 3,4 1,4 2                 2
969 Peroche, Juliette DSC 1898 w 3,4 1,4   2               2
970 Wei├čling, Yannik Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 3 1,4 0,8 0,8               3
971 Bilz, Lorenz Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 3     2 1             2
972 G├Âhler, Max Soccer for Kids m 3   2             1   2
973 Neises, Marleen Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz w 3     2 1             2
974 Steffin, Florian Vfl Dresden-B├╝hlau m 2,4 1,4     1             2
975 Senft, Lina SG Vehlefanz w 2,2 1,4   0,8               2
976 Otto, Carolin Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz m 2,2 1,4 0,8                 2
977 Otto, Florian Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz m 2,2 1,4 0,8                 2
978 Vogt, Wilhelm Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain m 2,2 1,4 0,8                 2
979 Bartsch, Oliver   m 2               2     1
980 Bartsch, Stephan   m 2               2     1
981 Benusch, Antonia   w 2               2     1
982 Bilz, Julius Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 2       2             1
983 Dittrich, Julia LV Limbach 2000 w 2           2         1
984 Gie├čler, Erika ESV Lok Bad Schandau w 2       2             1
985 Gl├Ą├čer, David TSV Olbernhau m 2           2         1
986 Gl├Ą├čer, Jakob TSV Olbernhau m 2           2         1
987 Gl├Ą├čer, Jonas TSV Olbernhau m 2           2         1
988 G├Âhler, Henrik TSG Seelow-Leichathletik m 2   2                 1
989 Harbig, Lea LV Limbach 2000 w 2     2               1
990 Harbig, Paul LV Limbach 2000 m 2     2               1
991 Heidrich-Meisner, Karl Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz m 2     2               1
992 H├Âhne, Manuel SSV Heidenau m 2         2           1
993 J├Ąkel, Ina Kleintierpraxis Schneider w 2             2       1
994 Jandura, Hannes Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 2       2             1
995 Kade, Janine Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 2       2             1
996 Kohn, Leonie Dresden-K├Ânigsberg w 2   2                 1
997 Kosinski, Julia ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 2   2                 1
998 Lehmann, Lydia ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 2   2                 1
999 Liebisch, Cindy Dresden w 2           2         1
1000 Liebisch, Vincent Dresden m 2           2         1
1001 Linne, Charlotte Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 2       2             1
1002 Mellmann, Pauline Dohna w 2       2             1
1003 M├╝ller, Peter   m 2               2     1
1004 Noack, Celine SG Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf w 2       2             1
1005 Noack, Jeannette SSV Heidenau w 2     2               1
1006 Pohle, Leon MSV Meusegast m 2       2             1
1007 Rechenberger, Johanna Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 2       2             1
1008 Riedel, Julia Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 2           2         1
1009 Roggentin, Clara   w 2               2     1
1010 Roggentin, Jan   m 2               2     1
1011 R├╝hle, Nico TSV BW Gr├Âditz m 2     2               1
1012 Schade, Fridtjof FSV Budissa Bautzen m 2     2               1
1013 Schneider, Janek Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 2       2             1
1014 Schneider, Tanja Dohna w 2       2             1
1015 Schreiber, Philip RLSG Leisnig m 2     2               1
1016 Schubert, Bruno Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 2       2             1
1017 Schuhmacher, Moritz Dresden m 2     2               1
1018 Steinhoff, Marleen SC Magdeburg w 2       2             1
1019 Thielemann, Conrad Soccer for Kids m 2   2                 1
1020 Tr├Âber, Sonja SV Gr├╝n Wei├č Pirna w 2       2             1
1021 Urlaub, Ines LSV Gorknitz 61 w 2     2               1
1022 Urlaub, Tim LSV Gorknitz 61 m 2     2               1
1023 Vater, Till Dresden m 2     2               1
1024 Wagner, Nele Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 w 2               2     1
1025 Weise, Franz DSC 1898 m 2   2                 1
1026 Wolf, Elias Helasw├Âlfe Bautzen m 2     2               1
1027 Wolf, Justine Dresden w 2           2         1
1028 Wolf, Tim Dresden m 2           2         1
1029 Maluschke, Vanessa RUNandTRI w 1,4 1,4                   1
1030 Petr, Max SG Stahl Schmiedeberg m 1,4 1,4                   1
1031 M├╝ller, Anna-Lena Dresden w 1,4 1,4                   1
1032 Schurz, Vivien TV 1848 Bischofswerda w 1,4 1,4                   1
1033 Pohle, Simon MSV Meusegast m 1,4 1,4                   1
1034 Beutling, Carolin ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 1,4 1,4                   1
1035 Bachmann, Marvin LV Limbach 2000 m 1,4 1,4                   1
1036 B├Âhme, Sebastian Dresden m 1,4 1,4                   1
1037 Draeger, Miguel ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 1,4 1,4                   1
1038 F├Ârster, Jette SV Chemie N├╝nchritz w 1,4 1,4                   1
1039 Henoch, Vanessa TSV Dresden w 1,4 1,4                   1
1040 Katzer, Adrian TV 1848 Bischofswerda m 1,4 1,4                   1
1041 Kerber, Zoe-Melina ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 1,4 1,4                   1
1042 Kruse, Max SC Riesa m 1,4 1,4                   1
1043 Kruse, Paul SC Riesa m 1,4 1,4                   1
1044 K├╝ster, Marie-Luise ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 1,4 1,4                   1
1045 Lange, Ben   m 1,4 1,4                   1
1046 Malcharowitz, Eric ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 1,4 1,4                   1
1047 Malcharowitz, Lenya ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 1,4 1,4                   1
1048 Scheithauer, Lorenz Bestensee m 1,4 1,4                   1
1049 Steinhoff, Marlen SC Magdeburg w 1,4 1,4                   1
1050 Stujke, Elias ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 1,4 1,4                   1
1051 Helling, Finja USV TU Dresden Orientierungslauf w 1,4 1,4                   1
1052 Novak, Michael SV W├Ârt m 1,4 1,4                   1
1053 Schuster, Oscar ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 1,4 1,4                   1
1054 Senft, Frode SG Vehlefanz m 1,4 1,4                   1
1055 Kretzschmar, Meike SG Klotzsche w 1,4 1,4                   1
1056 H├Âfer, Niklas Dresden m 1                 1   1
1057 Reichelt, Arvid Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 1       1             1
1058 Seidel, Christin Dohna w 1                 1   1
1059 Thies, Wiebke Dohna w 1       1             1
1060 Wenzel, Sebastian DSC 1898 m 1                 1   1
1061 G├Âtzke, Sophie Dresden w 0,8     0,8               1
1062 Schwarz, Felix Helas W├Âlfe Bautzen m 0,8     0,8               1
1063 Walther, Lene SV EK Veilsdorf w 0,8   0,8                 1
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de