Ergebnisliste vom: 28.07.2012 - MŘglitztallauf2012 - Bestenliste-Teilnahme

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Nr. Name Verein Sex G-Km 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 Teilnahme
1 Lamm, Stefan MSV Meusegast m 198 21 18   21 21 21 21 25 25 25 9
2 Bernstein, Helmut Hetzdorfer SV 1990 m 184 21 18 21 21 21 21 21 25 15   9
3 V├Âllmar, Annett   w 175 21 18 21 21 21 21 21 16 15   9
4 Schnare, Harald   m 173 21 18 21 21 21   21 25 25   8
5 Baars, Olaf WKF Bergfried 91 m 173   18 21 21 21 21 21   25 25 8
6 Keidel, Thomas   m 150 21 10 10 21 21 21 21 25     8
7 M├╝ller, Ralf MSV Meusegast m 113 10 10 10 10 6 21 21 25     8
8 Paul, Wilhelm LG Asics Pirna m 102 10 10 6 10   10   16 15 25 8
9 Werner, Tilo MSV Meusegast m 83,4 1,4 10   10 21 10 10 6 15   8
10 Ro├čberg, Hans-J├Ârg Dresden m 117 10 18 21 21 21 10   16     7
11 H├Ąnsel, Heike Vfl Dresden-B├╝hlau w 98 10   21 10 10 10 21 16     7
12 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden w 91 10 10 10 10   10   16   25 7
13 Hergt, Uwe Heidenau m 85   10 10 10 10 10 10 25     7
14 Kaiser, Marko FC Deetz m 70 10 10 10 10 10 10 10       7
15 Hartwig, Karin Dresden w 70   6 6 6     6 6 15 25 7
16 Bernstein, Friedrich Hetzdorfer SV 1990 m 66 10 18 10   6 10 6   6   7
17 Seidel, Steffen Dohna m 131 21 18   21   21   25 25   6
18 Dander, Bernd RC 1898 Radeberg m 127 21 18   21 21   21 25     6
19 Riedel, J├Ârg MSV Meusegast m 123 21 18 21 21   21 21       6
20 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank Dresden m 116   10   10     21 25 25 25 6
21 M├╝ller, Hans-Gunther Feuerwehr Freital m 71 10 10 10 10 21 10         6
22 Sch├╝tze, Dieter Pirna m 60 10 10   10 10 10 10       6
23 R├Âssel, G├╝nter VS Kreischa m 60   10 10 10 10 10 10       6
24 Winkler, Karlheinz Dresden m 48     6 10 10 10 6 6     6
25 Lamm, Eva SSV Heidenau/MSV Meusegast w 19 6     6 2   2 2 1   6
26 R├Âhr, Egbert LSV Pirna m 113 21     21 21     25   25 5
27 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 113       21 21 21   25   25 5
28 Sohrmann, Danilo Colmnitz m 113         21 21 21 25 25   5
29 K├╝lper, Helmut TSV Dresden m 110 21 18 21         25   25 5
30 Hauptvogel, Olaf Lok Hainsberg m 109 21     21 21 21   25     5
31 Fries, Eckhard TSV Dresden m 109 21   21 21   21   25     5
32 Weichelt, Dieter LT Linde 79 m 106 21 18 21     21   25     5
33 Hamann, Christian SV Sachsen M├╝glitztal e.V. m 102 21 18 21 21 21           5
34 Sch├╝tzka, Georg LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 97   18 21     21 21 16     5
35 M├╝ller, Dietmar LG Asics Pirna m 94       21 21 21   16 15   5
36 Jacob, Klaus LSV Pirna m 91 21 18 21 10 21           5
37 Pohle, Peter MSV Meusegast m 91 21 18 21 21   10         5
38 Kriese, Matthias SV Wacker Mohorn m 91 21 18 10   21 21         5
39 Kleider, Bernd TSV Dresden m 89 21 10 21 21       16     5
40 Kinder, Marco Dresden m 72 21   10       10 16 15   5
41 Fernbach, J├Ârg RC 1898 Radeberg m 67 10 10 10 21       16     5
42 F├╝ssel, Lothar SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe m 67 10   10 10   21   16     5
43 Hahn, G├╝nter Lg Asics Pirna/ MSV Meusegast m 63   6 10 10   21   16     5
44 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn w 56 10 10 10     10   16     5
45 Nitzsche, Andreas Dohna m 56   10   10 10 10   16     5
46 Werrmann, G├╝nter LSV Pirna m 55 10 10 10 10         15   5
47 Mende, Simone SV Chemie Dohna w 50 10 10 10 10 10           5
48 Lamm, Jana MSV Meusegast w 50 10 10   10 10 10         5
49 Berge, Silvia Dresden-Striesen w 50 10 10 10   10 10         5
50 Maczey, Bettina Dresden w 46 10 10 10   10 6         5
51 Keidel, Britt Dohna w 46   6 10 10 10 10         5
52 Harz, Birgit RC 1898 Radeberg w 34 6 6 6 6   10         5
53 Lamm, Anna SSV Heidenau/MSV Meusegast w 17       6 6   2 2 1   5
54 Arndt, Enrico BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden m 88 21   21       21     25 4
55 R├Âmhild, Dirk Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 88       21 21 21     25   4
56 Zillich, Kerstin Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 88     21   21   21 25     4
57 B├Âlter, Dirk Dresden Marathon m 85   18 21 21       25     4
58 Freund, Michael MSV Meusegast m 85   18 21   21         25 4
59 Auerbach, Sonja LSV Pirna w 84 21   21 21   21         4
60 Beckert, Ulrich Neustadt in Sachsen m 84 21   21 21 21           4
61 K├╝hne, Ulf LSV Dresden m 84 21     21 21 21         4
62 Nachtigall, Bj├Ârn 1.Radverein Pirna e.V./ Zweirad Gollmann m 84 21   21     21 21       4
63 H├Ârichs, Gunther LG Asics Pirna m 84     21 21 21 21         4
64 Pitcha, Andreas Grumbach m 84     21 21 21 21         4
65 B├Âhme, Kai LG Priestewitz m 81 21 18 21 21             4
66 Carl, Thomas LSV Pirna m 81 21 18 21 21             4
67 Sieber, Ronny MSV Meusegast m 81 21 18 21   21           4
68 Sch├Ądlich, Uwe Pirna m 81   18   21 21 21         4
69 Wolf, Daniel Treppenlaufteam Gro├čenhain m 81   18 21 21 21           4
70 Strohbach, Gerd Alte S├Ącke Meusegast m 73 21     10 21 21         4
71 Grafe, Bernd LT Linde 79 Dresden m 73     10   21 21 21       4
72 Demian, Bernd LG Traktor Gorknitz m 70 21 18 21 10             4
73 Buchs, Eberhard Dresden m 70 10 18 21 21             4
74 Rohloff, Bernd VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 66 10 10 21         25     4
75 Zentsch, Uwe TSV Dresden m 66       10   21 10 25     4
76 Quai├čer, Gunter SSV Heidenau m 62 10       21 21 10       4
77 Haupt, Angela LSV Pirna w 59 21 18 10 10             4
78 Pitcha, Hans Grumbach m 58     21 10 21 6         4
79 M├╝ller, Marlies LSV Pirna w 46 10     10   10   16     4
80 Boden, Christine Vfl Dresden-B├╝hlau w 46     10 10   10   16     4
81 Sch├╝tze, Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 40 10 10   10   10         4
82 Hebestreit, Werner G-M-Rennsteiglaufe.V. m 40 10 10 10 10             4
83 K├╝hn, Marika   w 40 10 10 10 10             4
84 Walther, Jens Feuerwehr Freital m 40 10 10 10 10             4
85 Buchs, Christine Dresden w 40 10 10 10 10             4
86 Jahn, Angela Kneipp-Verein Bad Schandau w 40   10 10 10 10           4
87 Palfi, Edelgard Citylaufverein Dresden w 36 6 10 10     10         4
88 H├Ârichs, Annette LSV Pirna w 28     10 6 6 6         4
89 Rohloff, Petra VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 24 6 6 6         6     4
90 Keidel, Friederike Heidenauer SV w 8       2 2 2 2       4
91 Voigt, Oliver Die schnellen Hasen m 75               25 25 25 3
92 Kr├╝ger, Helmut Stadtverwaltung Dresden m 64 21 18           25     3
93 Malcher, Stefan Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 64   18     21     25     3
94 Tobar, Leonardo Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei m 63 21     21   21         3
95 Braune, Arne MSV Meusegast m 63 21     21 21           3
96 Irmer, Wolfram Kreischa m 63 21     21   21         3
97 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe Dresden m 63 21   21 21             3
98 Wittwer, Frank VS Dresden m 63 21   21 21             3
99 Gellwitz, Anne LWF Leipzig w 63         21 21 21       3
100 Lohse, Dietmar Kletterverein Schmiedeberg m 63     21 21 21           3
101 Ludwig, Olaf Ebersbach m 63     21 21     21       3
102 Marquard, Herbert Dohna m 63       21 21 21         3
103 Mentel, Dan-Christian Dresden m 63         21 21 21       3
104 Ullrich, Horst TSV Dresden m 63       21   21 21       3
105 Kimmel, Ulrich LSV Pirna m 60 21 18   21             3
106 B├Âhm, Jochen Moritzburger TV m 60 21 18 21               3
107 Dohnaer Burgfr├Ąulein, Franziska I. OL G├Ârlitz w 60 21 18 21               3
108 Gietzelt, Ulf   m 60 21 18 21               3
109 Haft, Marcel   m 60 21 18 21               3
110 Link, Stefan AWO Bautzen m 60 21 18 21               3
111 Obst, Ulrike Faranto e.V. w 60 21 18 21               3
112 Porth, Karsten MSV Meusegast m 60 21 18 21               3
113 Seifert, Steffen Alte S├Ącke Meusegast m 60 21 18   21             3
114 Goletz, Stefan Dresden m 60   18   21   21         3
115 Lagotzki, Stefan Dresden m 60   18 21 21             3
116 Weimann, Wolfgang SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden m 60   18 21 21             3
117 Witing, Holger Radebeul m 60   18 21   21           3
118 Giebler, Andre LG TUS Weinb├Âhla m 58 21         21   16     3
119 Kirst, Frank BSV Chemie Radebeul m 56       10   21   25     3
120 Heschel, Andrea Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 53   18       10       25 3
121 Schleiermacher, Eckard   m 52 10       21 21         3
122 Marquard, Petra Dohna w 52       21 21 10         3
123 Rothe, Frank Dresden m 52       10 21   21       3
124 Melzer, R├╝diger RC 1898 Radeberg m 51         10     16   25 3
125 Winkelmann, Uwe Pratzschwitz m 49 21 18         10       3
126 N├Ânnig, J├╝rgen SV Wacker Mohorn m 47       10   21   16     3
127 Winter, J├╝rgen LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 47     10       21 16     3
128 Otto, Annett TSV Dresden w 45     10 10       25     3
129 Grimm, Mario VS m 41 21         10 10       3
130 Schliwa, Sebastian Gebr├╝der-Schliwa und Freunde m 41 10 10 21               3
131 Wohlgemuth, Bernd Dresden m 41     10 10   21         3
132 Hennig, Nadja TSV Dresden w 37   6   21 10           3
133 Dander, J├Ârg Dresdner SC 1898 m 36 10 10           16     3
134 Hesse, Petra TuS Dippoldiswalde w 36     10     10   16     3
135 Hilger, Rainer OSC L├Âbau m 36     10 10       16     3
136 Seifert, Uwe Berggie├čh├╝bel m 36           10 10 16     3
137 M├╝ller, Marco LSV Pirna m 30 10     10 10           3
138 List, Hans-Joachim Ruhland m 30 10   10 10             3
139 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. m 30 10 10 10               3
140 Dander, Lydia VS Dresden Weixdorf w 30 10 10 10               3
141 Malsch, Bernhard Mei├čen m 30   10 10     10         3
142 Peters, Marika LG Asics Pirna w 30   10     10 10         3
143 Peters, Stephan LG Asics Pirna m 30       10 10 10         3
144 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 26     10 10   6         3
145 M├╝ller, Jiri LV Limbach 2000 m 26     10 10   6         3
146 Niegoth, Marlies Radebeul w 26       10   10   6     3
147 Peter, Andrea LSV Pirna w 22 10     6 6           3
148 Helfricht, Helga SV Kreischa w 18 6 6   6             3
149 Schlotter, Josua Lohmen m 18   6   6 6           3
150 Zimmermann, Jan Paperfish m 18     6 6     6       3
151 Mentel, Arite Dresden w 14         10 2 2       3
152 Keidel, Franziska   w 10           6 2 2     3
153 Mentel, Antonia Dresden w 10         6 2 2       3
154 Mentel, Ole-Christian Dresden w 10         6 2 2       3
155 M├╝ller, Christin LV Limbach 2000 w 10       6 2 2         3
156 Walter, Anna DSC 1898 w 10   6 2 2             3
157 Gie├čler, Heidemarie ESV Lok Bad Schandau w 6       2 2 2         3
158 K├╝rten, Louisa   w 5,4 1,4 2 2               3
159 Lamm, Simon MSV Meusegast m 4,4 1,4 2   1             3
160 Steffin, Vanessa Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau w 4,4 1,4     1 2           3
161 Wei├čling, Yannik Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 3 1,4 0,8 0,8               3
162 Gaube, Horst LG ASICS Pirna m 50               25 25   2
163 Heschel, Tilo Dresdner Duchl├Ąufer m 50               25   25 2
164 Koritz, Ralph Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 50               25 25   2
165 Lorke-Phillip, Steffen RC 1898 Radeberg m 50               25   25 2
166 Forger, Marcel LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft m 46 21             25     2
167 H├Ąhner, Thomas LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft m 46 21             25     2
168 Burger, Peter WVC Kassel m 46             21 25     2
169 Emmrich, Bernd Dresden m 46         21         25 2
170 Reinhard, Mirko SG Oberlichtenau m 46           21   25     2
171 Schubert, Sylvia Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 46         21     25     2
172 Winter, Gunar MSV Meusegast m 46             21 25     2
173 Kn├Âfel, Detlef Mei├čen m 42 21   21               2
174 Fiedler, Frank Dresden Marathon m 42 21           21       2
175 Lippert, Toralf Pirna m 42 21         21         2
176 Boden-Peroche, Martin Dresden m 42 21   21               2
177 Friedemann, Fred Riesa m 42 21   21               2
178 Gertel, Christian LSV Dresden m 42 21       21           2
179 J├╝rries, Frank Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 42 21   21               2
180 K├╝rten, Christian Dresdner Trolle m 42 21   21               2
181 M├Âller, Lutz Maxen m 42 21   21               2
182 Pohle, Holger MSV Meusegast m 42 21   21               2
183 Rauscher, Peter Dresden m 42 21         21         2
184 Schmidt, Florian   m 42 21   21               2
185 Herrmann, Heiko SV Hermsdorf m 42 21     21             2
186 Kromp, Karen   w 42 21   21               2
187 Sch├Ąfer, J├Ârg per pedes family Dresden m 42 21   21               2
188 Abel, Stefan LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 42           21 21       2
189 Dieringer, Frank Dresden m 42       21   21         2
190 Fliegel, Wolfram Dresden m 42     21 21             2
191 Friedrich, Jens Pirna m 42     21 21             2
192 Frohburg, Heike LV Possendorf w 42         21 21         2
193 Fuchs, Dietmar Post SV Dresden m 42           21 21       2
194 Gr├╝ner, Dieter VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 42       21   21         2
195 Hoffmann, Ron Laufteam Running Gags Dresden m 42     21 21             2
196 Kleinfeld, Bernd KDS Running Team m 42     21     21         2
197 Kraft, Sebastian Dresden m 42         21   21       2
198 Lux, Felix Dresden m 42     21 21             2
199 Mathews, J├Ârg Team Berlin m 42         21 21         2
200 Matthischke, Steffi Dresden w 42     21 21             2
201 M├╝ller, Hans-Albert LWF-Leipzig m 42         21 21         2
202 Peschel, Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg m 42       21 21           2
203 Pfitzner, Hans DSV 1910 m 42         21 21         2
204 Posewitz, Regina Dresden w 42           21 21       2
205 Schmotz, Gerald Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 42     21 21             2
206 St├Â├čer, Manfred Pirna m 42         21 21         2
207 Thies, Enrico Dohna m 42     21 21             2
208 Wahren, Andreas Dresden m 42       21 21           2
209 Wessel, B├Ąrbel Stolpen w 42     21   21           2
210 Speer, Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg m 41               16   25 2
211 Bergmann, Ralf   m 39 21 18                 2
212 Handritschk, Karfried   m 39 21 18                 2
213 J├Ąkel, Janka Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 39 21 18                 2
214 Klemm, Mathias LSV Dresden m 39 21 18                 2
215 Krause, Gerald MSV Meusegast m 39 21 18                 2
216 Moschke, Thomas Dresden m 39 21 18                 2
217 M├╝hlberg, Frank muehle l├Ąuft m 39 21 18                 2
218 Nentzl, Andreas Gashof Bahra Team m 39 21 18                 2
219 Vogel, Steffen   m 39 21 18                 2
220 Walker, Robert LV Limbach 2000 m 39 21 18                 2
221 Lau, Christian Pulsnitz m 39 21 18                 2
222 Hornik, Stefan   m 39   18   21             2
223 Kranich, Franziska OL G├Ârlitz w 39   18 21               2
224 Kupfer, Volker Grimma m 39   18 21               2
225 Manigk, Marion Grimma w 39   18 21               2
226 R├Ânsch, Heiko Europamarathon-Team G├Ârlitz m 39   18 21               2
227 Seidel, Rene Running Team S├╝├čmann m 39   18 21               2
228 Ulbrich, Mario SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden m 39   18 21               2
229 Ziegler, Stefan GMZ Dresden m 39   18       21         2
230 Pohling, Marco VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 37     21         16     2
231 R├Ątze, Henning Fu├čpilse Dresden m 37             21 16     2
232 Borchardt, Mathias   m 36 21               15   2
233 Albrecht, Ronald Lok Hainsberg m 35       10       25     2
234 B├╝ttner, Birgit Reiseb├╝ro Erlbeck, Pirna w 35     10         25     2
235 Matz, J├╝rgen Dresden m 31 21         10         2
236 Jalowi, Andreas TV Dresden Runnerspoint Team m 31 21       10           2
237 Fritzsche, Markus Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 31 10   21               2
238 Klo├č, Robert Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz e.V. m 31 21       10           2
239 Radke, Jens LSV Pirna m 31 21   10               2
240 Ludwig, Roland TV Dresden m 31 10     21             2
241 Schreiner, Johannes   m 31 10         21         2
242 Baum, Andreas SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 31           21 10       2
243 Dummer, Alex Neustadt m 31     10     21         2
244 Griesbach, Peter Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz m 31     21 10             2
245 Gr├╝newald, Peter SV Robotron Dresden m 31     10 21             2
246 Haack, David Dohna m 31         10 21         2
247 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden w 31               16 15   2
248 Lobin, Ulrich Herz aus Silber Freiberg m 31   10       21         2
249 Marschner, Klaus LT Linde 79 Dresden m 31       10   21         2
250 Muschler, Liane SC DHfK Leipzig w 31   10 21               2
251 Sch├╝tte, Tino Dresden m 31               16 15   2
252 Thomae, Enrico LG Vogtland m 31       21   10         2
253 Ullrich, Kirsten TSV Dresden w 31       10     21       2
254 M├Ąrcz, Bernd Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 28   18 10               2
255 Urbitsch, Sibylle TV Dresden w 28   18 10               2
256 Baumg├Ąrtel, Falk SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 27 21           6       2
257 Machill, Thomas   m 27 6         21         2
258 Reichelt, Olaf Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 27     6 21             2
259 Benusch, Silke Neustadt w 26       10       16     2
260 Fl├╝gel, Hans SG D├Âlzschen m 26   10           16     2
261 Pakossnick, Gernot FSG Bautzen m 26           10   16     2
262 G├Ąrtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau m 25 10               15   2
263 Dubrau, Renate VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 22           6   16     2
264 Brahn, Lothar   m 21               6 15   2
265 Linke, Wolfram DUV m 20 10         10         2
266 Zange, Andrea Mei├čen w 20 10   10               2
267 Hoffmann, Falk Dresden m 20 10   10               2
268 Baum, Kathrin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen w 20 10           10       2
269 Berger, Sandra   w 20 10 10                 2
270 Born, Peter Frontrunner m 20 10         10         2
271 Diethold, Bernd Borna-Gersdorfer B├╝ffel m 20 10 10                 2
272 Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok D├Âbeln m 20 10       10           2
273 Fiedler, Rebecca Dresden w 20 10 10                 2
274 Hennig, Ina SG Bielatal w 20 10 10                 2
275 Kattchin, Fabian ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 20 10 10                 2
276 Stricker, Frank Burkhardtsdorf m 20 10 10                 2
277 Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene Sachsen w 20 10     10             2
278 Franke, Lars DLRG OG Heidenau e.V. m 20 10 10                 2
279 Helling, Claudia USV TU Dresden Orientierungslauf w 20 10   10               2
280 B├Âhme, Knut   m 20 10   10               2
281 Dander, Elisabeth VS Dresden Weixdorf w 20 10 10                 2
282 Hecht, Stephanie VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 20 10   10               2
283 Vogt, Anja Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain w 20 10 10                 2
284 Ackermann, Michael Skizunft Dresden m 20   10     10           2
285 Altmann, Corinna Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei w 20     10 10             2
286 Bauer, Uwe Pirna m 20         10   10       2
287 Berger, Vanessa LG Asics Pirna w 20     10 10             2
288 Berndt, Christiane Skizunft Dresden w 20       10 10           2
289 Bilz, Simone Dresden w 20     10 10             2
290 Bungert, Holger Niemals aufgeben m 20   10 10               2
291 Ewers, Dietrich Dresden Marathon m 20   10 10               2
292 Fiedler, Anke USV TU Dresden w 20     10 10             2
293 Firkert, Ricarda DLRG Dresden w 20           10 10       2
294 Fischer, Peter Skizunft Dresden m 20         10 10         2
295 H├Ąnsel, Uwe Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau m 20       10   10         2
296 Haselbauer, Regina VfL Dresden B├╝hlau w 20   10   10             2
297 Jugel, Marika Dohna w 20         10 10         2
298 Keller, Thomas Hetzdorfer SV 1990 e.V m 20           10 10       2
299 Kliem, Thomas Skizunft Dresden m 20       10   10         2
300 Leichtfu├č, Anett Sebnitz w 20         10 10         2
301 Mende, Thomas Dresdner SC 1898 m 20     10       10       2
302 Nagel, Stephan FC Deetz m 20       10 10           2
303 Preu├č, Wolfgang Plauen m 20     10   10           2
304 Radke, Steffi LG Asics Pirna w 20   10 10               2
305 Rechenbach, Rainer LG Asics Pirna m 20     10     10         2
306 Ruhmland, Claudia Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 20     10 10             2
307 Thiele, Annett LG Asics Pirna w 20     10 10             2
308 Tr├Âber, Maik SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Pirna m 20       10 10           2
309 Vogel, Sigrid Fortschritt Pirna w 20     10 10             2
310 Wohmann, Ursula Melzers Dream Team w 20     10 10             2
311 Ziegengeist, Ines Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz w 20     10 10             2
312 Petr, Lars SG Stahl Schmiedeberg m 16 6     10             2
313 Weidelt, Falko SV Lindenau m 16 6 10                 2
314 Eckert, Werner LT Linde 79 Dresden m 16           10   6     2
315 K├Ąstner, Alexander SSV Heidenau m 16   10       6         2
316 Maul, Sandy MSV Meusegast w 16   6   10             2
317 Noack, Alexander Dresdner Sportclub 1898 m 16         6 10         2
318 Nuck, Georg SV Sokol Bautzen m 16     10         6     2
319 Peterek, Lars 1.RV Pirna m 16   10 6               2
320 Reichel, Mathias Cunnersdorf m 16           10     6   2
321 Schwan, G├╝nter LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 16           10   6     2
322 Thomas, Karl Heinz VfL Dresden B├╝hlau m 16           10   6     2
323 Willweber, Siegfried OSC L├Âbau m 16           10   6     2
324 Zschoche, Benjamin SSV Planeta Radebeul m 12 6 6                 2
325 Seyfert, Thomas S├Ąchs. Radfahrerbund Leppersdorf m 12 6 6                 2
326 Bober, B├Ąrbel LG Asics Pirna w 12 6     6             2
327 Pohle, Daniela MSV Meusegast w 12 6     6             2
328 R├Âhr, Carina Burkhardswalde w 12 6 6                 2
329 Stricker, Nadine LV 90 Erzgebirge w 12 6 6                 2
330 Vogt, Johanna Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain w 12 6 6                 2
331 Dittrich, Lisa LV Limbach 2000 w 12         6 6         2
332 Frehle, Anne SSV Heidenau w 12             6 6     2
333 Irmer, Karin Kreischa w 12       6   6         2
334 Kamolz, Anton HSV 1923 Pulsnitz m 12     6 6             2
335 Link, Falk Struppen m 12         6 6         2
336 N├Âpel, Julius-Alexander TSV Dresden m 12   6     6           2
337 Schlotter, B├Ąrbel Lohmen w 12       6 6           2
338 Enold, Annelena Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 8       2 6           2
339 Noack, Matthias SSV Heidenau m 8     6   2           2
340 Noack, Tobias SSV Heidenau m 8     2   6           2
341 H├Âhner, Paul ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 7,4 1,4 6                 2
342 Kamolz, Clara BSP Liegau w 4     2 2             2
343 Kaschel, Oliver SV Gr├╝n Wei├č Pirna m 4       2   2         2
344 Keller, Jonas Hetzdorfer SV 1990 e.V m 4           2 2       2
345 Langer, Lysann Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 4       2   2         2
346 M├╝ller, Michael Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 4           2 2       2
347 Neises, Sarah Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz w 4     2 2             2
348 Rechenberger, Elisabeth Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 4     2 2             2
349 Riedel, Benedict Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 4       2   2         2
350 Schneider, Martin SV Fl├╝gelradbaude m 4       2     2       2
351 Steffin, Nicolas Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau m 4       2 2           2
352 Ziegengeist, Johann Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz m 4     2 2             2
353 Senft, Lasse SG Vehlefanz m 3,4 1,4   2               2
354 Zellerhoff, Undine ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 3,4 1,4 2                 2
355 Peroche, Juliette DSC 1898 w 3,4 1,4   2               2
356 Bilz, Lorenz Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 3     2 1             2
357 G├Âhler, Max Soccer for Kids m 3   2             1   2
358 Neises, Marleen Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz w 3     2 1             2
359 Steffin, Florian Vfl Dresden-B├╝hlau m 2,4 1,4     1             2
360 Senft, Lina SG Vehlefanz w 2,2 1,4   0,8               2
361 Otto, Carolin Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz m 2,2 1,4 0,8                 2
362 Otto, Florian Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz m 2,2 1,4 0,8                 2
363 Vogt, Wilhelm Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain m 2,2 1,4 0,8                 2
364 Andreas, Dieter KSV Heidenau m 25                   25 1
365 Arnold, Hartmut   m 25                   25 1
366 Arnold, Petra Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 25               25     1
367 Bartsch, Ronald   m 25               25     1
368 Benusch, Thomas   m 25               25     1
369 Brunel, Oliver VIS TA MINE Strasbourg m 25               25     1
370 Burckhardt, Uwe   m 25               25     1
371 Katrin Burow MSV Meusegast w 25                   25 1
372 Clausnitzer, Frank   m 25               25     1
373 Falkenau, Bernd It s Fruittime m 25                 25   1
374 Fechner , Michael Dresdner SV 1953 m 25               25     1
375 Fischer, Helmut Feuerwehr Dresden m 25                   25 1
376 Freund, Birgit Radebeul w 25                   25 1
377 Gaens, Enrico   m 25               25     1
378 Grahl, Michael Sportcollection Altenberg m 25                   25 1
379 Gr├╝be, Rene RC 1898 Radeberg m 25                   25 1
380 Hartwig, Angelika Bremer Leichtathl. Team w 25                   25 1
381 Held, Marco Dresdner SC Schach m 25                   25 1
382 Herrmann, Karin   w 25                 25   1
383 Hinz, Friederike   w 25               25     1
384 Jahre, Steffen F. Brunettiteam m 25               25     1
385 Klatt, Anselm   m 25                 25   1
386 Kopatschek, Andreas   m 25               25     1
387 Kosch, Thomas   m 25               25     1
388 Krzonkalla, Peter LG S├╝d Berlin m 25                   25 1
389 K├╝hn, Johannes Dresden m 25                   25 1
390 Kullmann, B├Ąrbel LC asics Pirna w 25               25     1
391 Kummer, Heiko Lau├čnitzer Heidel├Ąufer m 25               25     1
392 Kunath, Marion SG Oberlichtenau w 25               25     1
393 Liskamm, Christof TSV DD m 25                   25 1
394 Ludwig, Ralf Brandenburger Bergadler m 25               25     1
395 Nepolsky, Andreas Sachsen-Marathon m 25                   25 1
396 Niemann, Werner VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 25               25     1
397 Oertel, Torsten PUUL&Friends Leipzig m 25               25     1
398 Panier, Rainer Pirna m 25                 25   1
399 Patolla, Hartmut Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 25                 25   1
400 Petrusch, Angelika TSV Dresden w 25                   25 1
401 Prussak, Detlef TSV B├Ąrenstein m 25               25     1
402 Putzger, J├Ârg TSV DD m 25                   25 1
403 Putzger, Simone TSV DD w 25                   25 1
404 R├Âsler, Thomas FTR m 25               25     1
405 Rudolf, Heino TV Dresden m 25                   25 1
406 Schneider, Marita   w 25               25     1
407 Schubert, Christine LC Auensee Leipzig w 25                   25 1
408 Stabler, Gert TSV Dresden m 25                   25 1
409 Stefan, Martina Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 25               25     1
410 Venus, Gunter TSV DD m 25                   25 1
411 Zimmermann, Ralf-Peter Kletterverein Schmiedeberg m 25               25     1
412 Felsner, Sandra Dresden w 21 21                   1
413 Lehmann, Ottokar TV Dresden m 21 21                   1
414 Kothe, Christoph TV Valtenberg m 21 21                   1
415 Steinigen, Andreas SG 09 Hennersdorf m 21 21                   1
416 Krawietz, Claudia SC Neukirchen w 21 21                   1
417 Schmidt, Paul Team Runnerspoint m 21 21                   1
418 Anke, R├╝diger Moritzburger TV m 21 21                   1
419 Beyer, Bernd Cascade m 21 21                   1
420 Entoch, Steffen Bundespolizeiabteilung Blumberg m 21 21                   1
421 Flika, Christian Panzerpionierkompanie 550 m 21 21                   1
422 Hela├č, Tom Kleinr├Âhrsdorf m 21 21                   1
423 Horter, Andre Triathlon Team Niederschlesien m 21 21                   1
424 J├Ąger, Denis Panzerpionierkompanie 550 m 21 21                   1
425 Kliemank, Konrad (Z)Wiesel m 21 21                   1
426 Kraus, Michael RC 1898 Radeberg m 21 21                   1
427 Krestew, Thomas SV Gr├╝n-Weiss Elstra / Gersdorf m 21 21                   1
428 Kretzschmar, Manfred Ichtershausen m 21 21                   1
429 Kriegel, Eyke   m 21 21                   1
430 K├╝hne, Tina LSV Dresden w 21 21                   1
431 Manger, Georg   m 21 21                   1
432 M├Âhler, Marco   m 21 21                   1
433 Neugebauer, Robert Bundespolizeiabteilung Blumberg m 21 21                   1
434 Nitzsche, Kai TSV 1872 Pobershau m 21 21                   1
435 Pfeiffer, Holger SBB-Dresden m 21 21                   1
436 Reuter, Romy   w 21 21                   1
437 Rudloff, Marc TSV Graupa m 21 21                   1
438 Schmidt, Wolfgang   m 21 21                   1
439 Schroth, Sebastian Panzerpionierkompanie 550 m 21 21                   1
440 Schubert, Frank Laufw├Âlffe Dresden m 21 21                   1
441 Sickert, Tino Dresdner SC 1898 m 21 21                   1
442 Siegel, Alexander Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 21 21                   1
443 Sporkenbach, Dirk Laufteam FOTO-Sporkenbach m 21 21                   1
444 Stachowiak, Peter   m 21 21                   1
445 Steinborn, Paul   m 21 21                   1
446 Tenert, Frank S├╝dvorstadt m 21 21                   1
447 Theumer, Kai Dresden m 21 21                   1
448 Wagner, Ralf Dresden m 21 21                   1
449 Wensch, Stefan Dresden m 21 21                   1
450 Wenzel, Steffen Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 m 21 21                   1
451 Wiesmeth, Stephan Dresden m 21 21                   1
452 W├╝sthoff, Ralf faranto e.V. m 21 21                   1
453 Wunderlich, Klaus S├Ąchsische Selbstl├Ąufer m 21 21                   1
454 Fischer, Gerd TuS Weinb├Âhla m 21 21                   1
455 Gro├čmeyer, Doreen   w 21 21                   1
456 Ilzh├Âfer, Helmut LG Rems-Welland m 21 21                   1
457 Niese, Toni LSV Dresden m 21 21                   1
458 Placek, Tomas ASK Decin m 21 21                   1
459 Ashford, Anthony Bonbon CZ m 21 21                   1
460 Fleischer, Peter Dresden Marathon e.V. m 21 21                   1
461 Klementz, Raik   m 21 21                   1
462 Kretzschmar, Mario ESV Dresden m 21 21                   1
463 Reichelt, Sven run with the sun m 21 21                   1
464 Stegmann, Frank KC Friensteiner 08 Sebnitz m 21 21                   1
465 Thomas, Ralf TV Valtenberg m 21 21                   1
466 Vogt, J├Ârg TSV 90 Neukirch m 21 21                   1
467 Anhalt, Kirsten TSV Dresden w 21     21               1
468 Atzberger, Ulrich   m 21             21       1
469 Auerswald, Peer Zwickau m 21             21       1
470 B├Ąger, Rainer LT Linde 79 Dresden m 21           21         1
471 Beck, Constanze TSG Markkleeberg w 21           21         1
472 Beisswanger, Wolf LTC Berlin m 21             21       1
473 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen m 21           21         1
474 Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920 m 21         21           1
475 Berndt, Eleonore Eisdorf w 21           21         1
476 Berndt, Thomas Heinersgr├╝n m 21     21               1
477 Biastoch, Lutz RC 1898 Radeberg m 21     21               1
478 Blumensaat, Frank Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 21           21         1
479 B├Âlter, Martin TU Dresden m 21     21               1
480 Brust, Thomas MSV Meusegast m 21         21           1
481 Burghoff, Maria Dresden w 21         21           1
482 Conrad, Rainer Oschatz/Thalheim m 21     21               1
483 Cott, Andreas Uff Dresden m 21     21               1
484 Drescher, Markus Borna m 21           21         1
485 Dudek, Hanjo Triathlon Gera m 21       21             1
486 D├╝hring, Ralf TSV Dresden m 21           21         1
487 Engel, Christian Gr├Âst m 21           21         1
488 Fiedler, Angelika LG Vogtland w 21             21       1
489 Fiedler, Frank LG Vogtland m 21             21       1
490 Franke, Andrea Gro├čenhain w 21     21               1
491 Fraulob, Sebastian LSV Dresden m 21         21           1
492 Frietsch, G├╝nter G├╝nnis Laufstall m 21           21         1
493 Frohburg, Rene LV Possendorf m 21           21         1
494 Gietzelt, Ron Dohna m 21     21               1
495 G├Ârden, Hans-J├╝rgen VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 21             21       1
496 Granich, Thomas BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 m 21           21         1
497 Gro├če, Holm Fit4marathon.de m 21         21           1
498 Haasler, Maik   m 21             21       1
499 Harbig, Daniela LV Limbach 2000 w 21     21               1
500 Harbig, Wolfgang SC Chemnitz von 1892 m 21     21               1
501 Hedelt, Holger ASV Sandhofen m 21             21       1
502 Hemmo, Karina Cottbus w 21         21           1
503 Hempel, B├Ąrbel ESV Lok D├Âbeln w 21           21         1
504 Hesse, Andreas TuS Dippoldiswalde m 21           21         1
505 Horakova, Renata Al Usti nad Labem w 21     21               1
506 Horn, Daniel Dresden m 21             21       1
507 H├╝mmer, Martin Dresden m 21       21             1
508 Ilgen, Hermann Dorfhainer SV m 21         21           1
509 Jungh├Ąnel, Sven RC 1898 Radeberg m 21     21               1
510 Kaatz, Peggy Dresden w 21       21             1
511 Kadner, Bernd FFSV F├╝rstenau m 21           21         1
512 Kaltofen, Michael Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 21           21         1
513 Karczewski, Roman Dresdner Trolle m 21     21               1
514 Kaschel, Steffen SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Pirna m 21           21         1
515 Kauder, Michael LG TUS Weinb├Âhla m 21     21               1
516 Kerkel, Thomas TSV 92 Freiberg m 21       21             1
517 Kerstan, Andre RV 99 Grimma m 21             21       1
518 Kheim, Andre Dresden m 21           21         1
519 Kielstein, Stefan Skizunft Dresden w 21             21       1
520 Klein, Axel Dresden m 21         21           1
521 Kolbe, Michael Cunewalde m 21       21             1
522 K├Ânig, Thomas SuL L├Â├čnitz m 21             21       1
523 Koppers, Martina FLINCC w 21             21       1
524 Korth, Dieter Triathlonverein Dresden m 21             21       1
525 Kost, Henry 4./LuftlandeUnterst├╝tzungsBattaillon 272 m 21     21               1
526 Kr├╝ger, Uwe Dresden m 21     21               1
527 Kubiak, J├Ârg Bundespolizei / MK├ť Pirna m 21           21         1
528 K├╝hn, Andreas Altenberg m 21         21           1
529 Kupers, Michiel Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 21         21           1
530 Kurzmann, Andre Berlin m 21       21             1
531 Lackenmacher, Adrian Dresden m 21     21               1
532 Lehmann, Ralf KDS Running Team m 21     21               1
533 Lehnert, Heiko Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 21           21         1
534 Leiter, Veronika LWF Leipzig w 21         21           1
535 Lerchl, Wolfgang G├╝nnis Laufstall m 21           21         1
536 Loest, Andreas Freital m 21             21       1
537 Losinski, Frank Lok Hainsberg m 21       21             1
538 Marschner, Gerd Dresden m 21           21         1
539 Martin, Sebastian Super Red Foxx Stars m 21         21           1
540 Maschke, Tobias Dohna m 21     21               1
541 Mauersberger, Sophie HSG Turbine Zittau w 21           21         1
542 Mikosch, Ralph MTB-Bande-Schatzki/LRC m 21     21               1
543 M├╝ller, Andreas kein m 21     21               1
544 Muntschick, Matthias VARIA Runers 07 m 21           21         1
545 Neto, Samuel Dresden m 21           21         1
546 Nimmrichter, Claudia SV Rotation Wei├čenborn w 21         21           1
547 Nimmrichter, Reno SV Rotation Wei├čenborn m 21         21           1
548 Odendahl, Hendrik LSV Dresden / fast-twitch.de m 21           21         1
549 Petras, Laszlo Dresden-Marathon m 21     21               1
550 Pfitzner, Andreas   m 21           21         1
551 Pitt, Andreas Dresden m 21           21         1
552 Polzin, Holger Team LeBroy m 21             21       1
553 Pospisil, Joachim Fitnessvierkampf.de m 21           21         1
554 Raasko, Ralf Liliensteiner Waltersdorf m 21       21             1
555 Rack, Andre Haile OZ m 21       21             1
556 Raulf, Martin Stolpertruppe Winsen m 21             21       1
557 Reiber, Ulrike TV Bronnweiler w 21       21             1
558 Reiber, Wilfried TV Bronnweiler m 21       21             1
559 Reitzler, J├╝rgen Spargelsprinter Bungdorf m 21       21             1
560 Reuleke, Karsten N├Ârten-Hardenberg m 21       21             1
561 Richter, Maik Bundespolizei/ MK├ť Pirna m 21           21         1
562 Roll, Frank TV Bad Meinberg m 21       21             1
563 Roll, Sabine TV Bad Meinberg w 21       21             1
564 Rost, Andreas RRABen m 21             21       1
565 Rowley, Christopher Blackhill Bounders m 21       21             1
566 Rudno-Rudzinski, Krzysztof Wroclaw m 21       21             1
567 Rudolf, Bernd Eisdorf m 21           21         1
568 Sauer, Klaus G├╝nnis Laufstall m 21           21         1
569 Schade, Silvio Bautzener LV Rot.Wei├č 90 m 21     21               1
570 Scheibe, Siegfried VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche m 21     21               1
571 Scheiner, Johannes Leipzig m 21         21           1
572 Schlenker, Silvio WSV Am Blauen Wunder Dresden m 21           21         1
573 Schmidt, Philipp Peak Elements Personal Training, Dresden m 21     21               1
574 Schreiber, Nicole Rosdorf w 21       21             1
575 Schr├Âder, Steffen SV Kreuzschule Dresden m 21     21               1
576 Schubert, Johannes H├Âvelhof m 21     21               1
577 Schulze, J├╝rgen Dresden m 21         21           1
578 Schuster, Jens   m 21             21       1
579 Schuster, Tino Pflegespektrum m 21     21               1
580 Schuster, Torsten   m 21             21       1
581 Schwan, Gunnar SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen m 21           21         1
582 Sedner, Rene REZIPROK Running m 21             21       1
583 Sehm, Jan-Olaf Dresden m 21     21               1
584 Sonntag, Uwe Dresdner SC 1898 m 21           21         1
585 Starke, Uwe Dresden m 21       21             1
586 Streller, Maik W├╝hletaler m 21         21           1
587 Struck, Sven   m 21             21       1
588 Struckmeier, Jens   m 21             21       1
589 Tille, Peter SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen m 21     21               1
590 Tyralla, Thomas BSG Aral Mei├čen Coswig m 21     21               1
591 Uhlmann, Holger SG Oberlichtenau m 21     21               1
592 Vater, Carsten Sebnitzer RV 1898 m 21     21               1
593 Wagner, Marcus Mei├čen m 21         21           1
594 Wende, Anton Pirnaer Ruderverein m 21           21         1
595 Wirsching, Tim Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 21           21         1
596 Wolf, Michael Helasw├Âlfe Bautzen m 21     21               1
597 Zabell, Nadja Wermsdorf, OT Luppa w 21     21               1
598 Ziesche, Florian LG Asics Pirna m 21     21               1
599 Abdalla, Feras Dippoldiswalde m 18   18                 1
600 Bardl, Georg Run4Fun m 18   18                 1
601 Biesold, Ralf Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 18   18                 1
602 Daemmig, Matthias TSV Goldgrund m 18   18                 1
603 Delling, Thomas LV Limbach 2000 m 18   18                 1
604 Fell, Robert   m 18   18                 1
605 Frie├č, Uwe Chemnitz m 18   18                 1
606 Hecker, Gerd Team Mountria m 18   18                 1
607 Hengst, Martin Schwimm-Club Chemnitz v. 1892 m 18   18                 1
608 Herfurt, Ute LV Limbach 2000 w 18   18                 1
609 Hilbert, J├Ârg SG Neukirchen / Erzg. m 18   18                 1
610 Kauder, Thomas LG TUS Weinb├Âhla m 18   18                 1
611 Kellermann, Rene Team Magno Cursu m 18   18                 1
612 Kohn, Hartmut Dresden-K├Ânigsberg m 18   18                 1
613 Lehmann, Ute LG Mohorn- Grund w 18   18                 1
614 Loos, Markus Streifenh├Ârnchen m 18   18                 1
615 Masur, Marco Kopfj├Ąger Sports m 18   18                 1
616 Menzel, Diana Streifenh├Ârnchen w 18   18                 1
617 Papritz, Sven Running Team S├╝├čmann m 18   18                 1
618 Petzold, Frank OSC L├Âbau m 18   18                 1
619 Pfeifer, Christian TV Dresden Spitzen Team m 18   18                 1
620 Prinz, Volker BMT Beethovenpark K├Âln m 18   18                 1
621 Rietzschel, Theresa Lauf-KulTour w 18   18                 1
622 Sarfert, Uwe Lauftreff Linde 79 Dresden m 18   18                 1
623 Schlichting, Andre Hochschulsport Leipzig m 18   18                 1
624 Spielau, Perikles Laufteam B├Âhlitz m 18   18                 1
625 Stange, Nela Johanna Lauf-KulTour Chemnitz w 18   18                 1
626 S├╝├čmann, Rene Running Team S├╝├čmann m 18   18                 1
627 Thiele, Sven Rotation Dresden m 18   18                 1
628 Urbitsch, Frank TV Dresden m 18   18                 1
629 Wolf, Stefan LG Priestewitz m 18   18                 1
630 Zimmermann, Heiko   m 18   18                 1
631 Zschoche, Axel SSV Planeta m 18   18                 1
632 Benner, Henning TuS Zetel m 16               16     1
633 Benusch, Katharina   w 16               16     1
634 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg m 16               16     1
635 Bohn, Sabine LG Poppelhain w 16               16     1
636 B├Âhnert, Eric MTV Dannenberg m 16               16     1
637 Effenberger, Marco MSV Meusegast m 16               16     1
638 Estler, Rainer TuS Dippoldiswalde m 16               16     1
639 Fucik, Maik VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 16               16     1
640 Gahnt, Dieter TSV 1888 Falkenau m 16               16     1
641 Granz, Mirko LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 16               16     1
642 Grunwald, Daniel SV Bautzen m 16               16     1
643 Hauptvogel, Erik SG Lok Freital m 16               16     1
644 Hieckmann, Ellen Dresden w 16               16     1
645 K├Ârner, Erika Felsenkeller e. V. w 16               16     1
646 Kunze, Simone Zittau w 16               16     1
647 Mann, Thomas   m 16               16     1
648 Moser, Jana VS Dresden w 16               16     1
649 Prussak, Robert   m 16               16     1
650 Quai├čer, Petra   w 16               16     1
651 Reiter, Wolfgang TSV Dresden m 16               16     1
652 Rentsch, Johannes SV Panschwitz m 16               16     1
653 Roggentin, Heidi   w 16               16     1
654 Schneider, Pierre Skizunft Dresden m 16               16     1
655 Strosny, Nicolle SV Bautzen w 16               16     1
656 Strosny, Wolfgang Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 m 16               16     1
657 Teuber, Axel   m 16               16     1
658 Trexler, Andreas   m 16               16     1
659 Trexler, Claudia   w 16               16     1
660 Wagner, Gundula Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 w 16               16     1
661 Weigold, Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg m 16               16     1
662 Helbig, Gerald   m 15                 15   1
663 Illner, Uwe   m 15                 15   1
664 Kiraly, Thomas 1. RSV Dresden m 15                 15   1
665 Leyh, Anja FV Laubegast 06 w 15                 15   1
666 Scholz, Uwe   m 15                 15   1
667 Werner, Frank   m 15                 15   1
668 Maluschke, Silvio RUNandTRI m 10 10                   1
669 Rauschenbach, Georg Igelkopf-Runners m 10 10                   1
670 Thomas, Jan Guben m 10 10                   1
671 Pribyl, Lubos KB Silove m 10 10                   1
672 Pribylova, Erika KB Silove w 10 10                   1
673 Hiecke, J├Ârg Berlin m 10 10                   1
674 Immisch, Marcel TV Dresden m 10 10                   1
675 Lachenmacher, Adrian TV Dresden m 10 10                   1
676 Janich, Sabine SMI-Laufgruppe w 10 10                   1
677 Hoffmann, Uwe Privat Lauf Club m 10 10                   1
678 Fiebiger, Christian SV Luchau 02 m 10 10                   1
679 Gast, Toni LRC Mittelsachsen m 10 10                   1
680 Gro├čer, Axel SV Ketterechts m 10 10                   1
681 Heerklotz, Steffen SV Hermsdorf m 10 10                   1
682 Graumann, Uwe ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 10 10                   1
683 Liebnietzky, Harald Gasthof Bahra Team m 10 10                   1
684 Acker, Markus FC Deutsche Post m 10 10                   1
685 Barthel, Christine   w 10 10                   1
686 B├Âhme, Enrico   m 10 10                   1
687 Brauer, Karin WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen w 10 10                   1
688 Dreier, Thomas   m 10 10                   1
689 Faassen, Saskia Vfl Dresden-B├╝hlau w 10 10                   1
690 Fritzsch, Claudia   w 10 10                   1
691 Gl├Âckner, Wolfgang LV 2000 Limbach m 10 10                   1
692 Helas, Marina USV TU Dresden w 10 10                   1
693 H├Âlzig, Sabine SBB Riesa w 10 10                   1
694 Knobloch, Andreas   m 10 10                   1
695 Kro├č, Kathrin Skizunft Dresden w 10 10                   1
696 Lehmann, Manfred Dresden m 10 10                   1
697 Leideck, Thomas   m 10 10                   1
698 Mack, Katharina   w 10 10                   1
699 Neumann, Stefanie Bundespolizeiabteilung Blumberg w 10 10                   1
700 Pfeiffer, Maren SBB-Dresden w 10 10                   1
701 Poitz, Uwe FC Deutsche Post m 10 10                   1
702 Reichelt, Uta   w 10 10                   1
703 Richter, Ralf ESV Lok D├Âbeln m 10 10                   1
704 Rumberger, Constanze SMI-Laufgruppe w 10 10                   1
705 Sch├Ąfer, Katrin Schachklub Heidenau w 10 10                   1
706 Schmidt, Britt Skizunft Dresden w 10 10                   1
707 Scholz, Manuela   w 10 10                   1
708 Walther, Maik Freiberg m 10 10                   1
709 Weich, Marco Bundespolizeiabteilung Blumberg m 10 10                   1
710 Zander, Michael   m 10 10                   1
711 Zaumseil, Ute SC Chemnitz Triathlon w 10 10                   1
712 Zuther, J├╝rgen ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 10 10                   1
713 Bastet, Karl-Heinz Fritzlar m 10 10                   1
714 Mann, Kerstin   w 10 10                   1
715 Metz, Ralph LV Pliezhausen m 10 10                   1
716 Morgenstern, Susi   w 10 10                   1
717 Reichel, Thomas   m 10 10                   1
718 Schiepek, Dieter Dohna m 10 10                   1
719 Senft, Franka SG Vehlefanz w 10 10                   1
720 Wehner, Wieland Klotzscher Graub├Ąrthe m 10 10                   1
721 Windm├╝ller, Uwe Bundespolizeiabteilung Blumberg m 10 10                   1
722 Fritzsch, Katja   w 10 10                   1
723 Gei├čler, Simone Skizunft Dresden w 10 10                   1
724 G├Âtzler, Wieland DSC m 10 10                   1
725 Harnass, Wolfgang   m 10 10                   1
726 Mai, Olaf Berglaufteam Sorn├čig m 10 10                   1
727 Schubert, Marion Laufw├Âlffe Dresden w 10 10                   1
728 Schulz, Cornelia Laufgruppe Dresden w 10 10                   1
729 Strau├č, Manja Ottendorf-Okrilla w 10 10                   1
730 Altmann, Martina Dippoldiswalde w 10     10               1
731 Baars, Ulrike WKF Bergfried 91 w 10     10               1
732 Barthe, Gabriele Naunhof w 10     10               1
733 Bauer, Holger R├Âdenthal m 10         10           1
734 Berger, Renate LG Coswig w 10         10           1
735 Berndt, Dirk Dresden m 10       10             1
736 Berndt, Jana Heinersgr├╝n w 10     10               1
737 Bieweg, Heino MTB Bande Schatzki m 10     10               1
738 Blaschke, Gabriele   w 10           10         1
739 Blumensaat, Dietrich Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 10           10         1
740 Borchert, J├Ârg Dresden m 10       10             1
741 Br├Ąuer, Friedwald VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 10             10       1
742 Bressel, Ralf SBB Dresden m 10     10               1
743 Brzezinski, Diana Cottbus w 10         10           1
744 Burger, Monika Motor Wilsdruff w 10     10               1
745 Casper, Sebastian USZ Halle m 10   10                 1
746 Degenhardt, Wolfgang Gl├╝hw├╝rmchen Dresden m 10         10           1
747 Ditl, Klaus Schwabach m 10             10       1
748 Doege, Angela Ren(n)tiere Miltitz w 10   10                 1
749 Doege, Detlef Ren(n)tiere Miltitz m 10   10                 1
750 Dornig, Thomas Karotte und Freunde m 10     10               1
751 D├Ârschel, Petra   w 10           10         1
752 Eiselt, Katrin LG asics Pirna w 10           10         1
753 Enderlein, Eila   w 10           10         1
754 Fetges, Frank Dresden m 10         10           1
755 Fiedler, Kerstin Dresden w 10   10                 1
756 Fiehler, Lars Pirna m 10         10           1
757 Flade, Armin Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE m 10           10         1
758 Friebe, Bernd SAP Dresden m 10   10                 1
759 Friedrich, Ines Dresden w 10     10               1
760 Friedrich, Ramona Riesa w 10     10               1
761 Fritz, Claudia   w 10   10                 1
762 Gehmann, Jens Skiverein Fl├╝gelradbande m 10     10               1
763 Giese, Roland Dresden m 10       10             1
764 Gl├Âckner, Silvio Radebeul m 10   10                 1
765 Gottschlich, Anika Reitverein Merzdorf/Gr├Âden w 10         10           1
766 Gr├Âtsch, Christian SV Espenau m 10         10           1
767 Grundmann, Alexander   m 10 10                   1
768 Haase, Diana TSV Dresden w 10           10         1
769 Hahn, Angela Radebeul w 10           10         1
770 Hampe, Christine   w 10             10       1
771 H├Ąnsel, Jana Moritzburger TV w 10           10         1
772 Hartwig, Thomas   m 10     10               1
773 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig - Mei├čen m 10     10               1
774 Heinrich, Frank Sportfreunde Altstoffannahme m 10       10             1
775 Heise, Irina Pirna w 10           10         1
776 Hentschel, Thomas SBB m 10           10         1
777 Herklotz, Markus   m 10     10               1
778 Hoffmann, Falk   m 10     10               1
779 H├Âfgen, Hans SG Oberlichtenau m 10     10               1
780 Hollstein, Volkmar VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 m 10     10               1
781 Homolka, Rudolf ASK Decin m 10     10               1
782 Hubrich, Ute SV Langburkersdorf w 10       10             1
783 H├╝bner, Gerhard MSV Meusegast m 10       10             1
784 H├╝nersen, Cornelia RC 1898 Radeberg w 10       10             1
785 Isert, J├╝rgen Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 10           10         1
786 J├Ąckel, Sven Pulsnitz m 10     10               1
787 J├Ąhnigen, Matthias Dresdner SC 1898 m 10     10               1
788 Jesiorski, Peter LG Fillinger m 10           10         1
789 Johne-Lange, Grit LG Asics Pirna w 10           10         1
790 Kammel, Steffi LG Asics Pirna w 10     10               1
791 Koch, Andreas Dresdner SC 1898 m 10     10               1
792 K├Âckritz, S├Âren LG Asics Pirna m 10           10         1
793 Koitzsch, Elke Dresden w 10           10         1
794 K├Ârner, Julia   m 10     10               1
795 Krassek, Dieter Freital OT Pesterwitz m 10       10             1
796 Kretzschmar, Stefan Pirna m 10         10           1
797 Kriwaczek, Roy RSV 54 Venusberg m 10   10                 1
798 K├╝chenmeister, Tim   m 10           10         1
799 Kundisch, Wieland USV TU Dresden m 10     10               1
800 Lange, Angelika   w 10           10         1
801 Lange, Stephan   m 10           10         1
802 Langnickel, Horst VS Dresden m 10           10         1
803 Leister, Uwe Dresden m 10       10             1
804 Liebscher, Jens Dohna m 10       10             1
805 Liebscher, Rainer VS-Freital m 10   10                 1
806 Lippert, Cornelia Dresden w 10   10                 1
807 Lippert, Ines TSV Graupa w 10           10         1
808 Ludwig, Joachim Dresdner Bank m 10   10                 1
809 Manigk, Marco Fu├čenberg m 10             10       1
810 Mehl, Wojciech Piotr ATSV Stockelsdorf m 10   10                 1
811 Meier, Norbert ESV Lok D├Âbeln m 10         10           1
812 Mei├čner, Frank VS Freital m 10   10                 1
813 Melchien, Lars VfL Eilenburg m 10         10           1
814 Metzner, Matthias Dresden m 10         10           1
815 M├Âller, Kathleen   w 10   10                 1
816 M├╝hler, Angelika LAC Erdgas Chemnitz w 10     10               1
817 M├╝ller, Juliane LG Asics Pirna w 10           10         1
818 M├╝ller, Maik Triathlon Verein Dresden m 10     10               1
819 M├╝ller, Rene LG Asics Pirna m 10           10         1
820 Neumann, Jana DLRG Dresden w 10             10       1
821 Ostrovsky, Jean   m 10   10                 1
822 Pahlke, Christian SC Spelle-Venhaus m 10           10         1
823 Paulenz, Luzie Peak Elements Personal Training, Dresden w 10     10               1
824 Pawel, Susi TV Dresden/ Bikeland 262/ Dresdner Spitzen w 10     10               1
825 Pelikan, Peter Sandy s Mitl├Ąufer m 10       10             1
826 Pelikan, Stefan Sandy s Mitl├Ąufer m 10       10             1
827 Pennewitz, Peer Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 10       10             1
828 Pierschel, Cornelia Freiberg w 10           10         1
829 Pjater, Algis www.fast-twitch.de w 10   10                 1
830 Plewka, Maarit Sc R├Ânnau 74 w 10       10             1
831 Pohl, Eleonore G├╝nnis Laufstall w 10           10         1
832 Poick, Arend Elektro Poick m 10           10         1
833 Posselt, Bettina Dresden w 10     10               1
834 Radke, Claudia LG Asics Pirna w 10     10               1
835 Richter, Robert Skizunft Dresden m 10         10           1
836 Richter, Silke LG Mohorn-Grund w 10           10         1
837 Rindt, Wolfgang TSV H├Âchstadt/Aisch m 10     10               1
838 R├Â├čler, Silke DSC 1898 Schwimmen w 10       10             1
839 Roth, Andreas LG Brechen m 10         10           1
840 Rothe, Jan   m 10             10       1
841 R├Âthig, Gerd SV Aufbau Kodersdorf m 10     10               1
842 Schibalski, Ralf Picardellics Velo Team Dresden m 10         10           1
843 Schindler, Tom Pirna m 10   10                 1
844 Schmidt, Clemens LG Asics Pirna m 10           10         1
845 Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden m 10       10             1
846 Schneider, Andre Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 10       10             1
847 Schneider, Steffen SV Fl├╝gelradbaude Dresden m 10   10                 1
848 Scholz, Volker SC Riesa m 10         10           1
849 Schramm, Sylvia LG Asics Pirna w 10       10             1
850 Schreber, Dirk RLSG Leisnig m 10     10               1
851 Schrut, Alexander   m 10           10         1
852 Schubert, Berit RRABen w 10             10       1
853 Schubert, Torsten Dresden m 10       10             1
854 Sch├╝tte, Michael www.vmks.de m 10   10                 1
855 Schwurack, Stefan SC Riesa m 10       10             1
856 Seifert, Laura Uni Gie├čen w 10   10                 1
857 Seiler, Peter TuS Dippoldiswalde m 10     10               1
858 Seiler, Stefan SV Pirna S├╝d m 10           10         1
859 Siebert, Sylvia USV TU Dresden w 10           10         1
860 Spingefeld, Daniela Berlin-Weissensee w 10         10           1
861 Stange, Frank   m 10   10                 1
862 Steinmann, Frank TSV Schwarz-Gelb Dresden m 10       10             1
863 Sudermann, Martin Niedercunnersdorf m 10   10                 1
864 Sudermann, Paul Dresden m 10   10                 1
865 Szymczak, Mathis langsam aber sicher m 10           10         1
866 Tag, Manfred Neustadt m 10           10         1
867 Tavares, Filipa Dresden w 10       10             1
868 Teuber, Ute Dresden-Marathon w 10     10               1
869 Theile, Andreas Dresden m 10       10             1
870 Th├╝mmel, Mario SG Hennersdorf 09 m 10     10               1
871 Tikalsky, Jan Kyritzer LV 1990 m 10       10             1
872 Tilch, Marit Freiberg w 10           10         1
873 Tran, Thi Chung Dresden w 10     10               1
874 Uhlig, Ines Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 10             10       1
875 Vater, Barbara Dresden w 10     10               1
876 Voland, Thomas VfL Eilenburg m 10     10               1
877 von Dalowski, Jan Bomberos m 10       10             1
878 Vorwerk, J├Ârg Dresden m 10         10           1
879 Walter, Torsten DSC 1898 m 10   10                 1
880 Weidemann, Michael K├Ânigsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft m 10           10         1
881 Weigenand, Oliver TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen m 10         10           1
882 Wiedner, Rolf Dresden m 10       10             1
883 Wittig, Robert L├Ąufergruppe flinkes Reh m 10     10               1
884 Wolfgramm, Gunther RC 1898 Radeberg m 10     10               1
885 Bachmann, Cornelia LV Limbach 2000 w 6 6                   1
886 Bachmann, Cornel LV Limbach 2000 m 6 6                   1
887 Clement, Gunter Dohna m 6 6                   1
888 Michel, Marion SV Wesenitztal w 6 6                   1
889 M├╝ller, Carola LSV Pirna w 6 6                   1
890 Schirmer, Sophie ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 6 6                   1
891 Sch├Âne, Marcus LG Fulda m 6 6                   1
892 Bachmann, Manuel LV Limbach 2000 m 6 6                   1
893 B├Âhme, Benjamin Dresden m 6 6                   1
894 Feist, Constantin Vfl Kamen m 6 6                   1
895 Feist, Maximilian Vfl Kamen m 6 6                   1
896 K├╝rten, Jonas USV TU Dresden m 6 6                   1
897 Mietz, Sarah-Christin Dresden w 6 6                   1
898 Pannicke, Leon TSV Cottbus m 6 6                   1
899 Peroche, Lucile Dresden w 6 6                   1
900 Schulze, Sandra Faranto w 6 6                   1
901 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 6 6                   1
902 Mahler, Anna Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 6 6                   1
903 Schwanitz, Kathrin Gr├╝n - Weiss Mohsdorf (Sachsen) w 6 6                   1
904 Stark, Elisabeth LV Limbach 2000 w 6 6                   1
905 Kretzschmar, Niklas SG Klotzsche m 6 6                   1
906 Rothaug-Claus, Katja HSV w 6 6                   1
907 Afanasjew, Martin Einradverband Deutschland m 6     6               1
908 Albrecht, Anton Lok Hainsberg m 6       6             1
909 Becker, Janine Zwickau w 6       6             1
910 Deumlich, Nicole   w 6           6         1
911 Dorner, Susanne Skizunft Dresden w 6         6           1
912 D├Ârschel, Uwe   m 6           6         1
913 Eifler, Peggy Djaglassi Dresden w 6     6               1
914 Fiebag, Irene Biketeam Oberlausitz w 6   6                 1
915 Folde, Sascha DSC 1898 m 6                 6   1
916 Franke, Daniel VS Dohna m 6               6     1
917 Franke, Patricia Motor Gro├čenhain w 6     6               1
918 Funke, Marlen Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 6           6         1
919 Funke, Martina Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 6           6         1
920 Gaber, Christoph SG Heidebiker Dresden m 6                 6   1
921 Gaber, Tilmann SG Heidebiker Dresden m 6                 6   1
922 Gera, Antje   w 6       6             1
923 Gie├čler, Sitta TSV Graupa w 6         6           1
924 Gl├Ą├čer, Jens TSV Olbernhau m 6           6         1
925 Gl├Âckner, Hermann VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 6               6     1
926 Gnauck, Gerhard LSV Pirna m 6                 6   1
927 Hauptvogel, Ingrid VS Freital w 6         6           1
928 Hegewald, Tim Nossen m 6           6         1
929 Heidrich-Meisner, Ruth Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz w 6     6               1
930 Helm, Hella K├Ânigswartha w 6   6                 1
931 Hoffmann, Claudia Djaglassi Dresden w 6     6               1
932 Hofmann, Willi SSV Planeta Radebeul m 6                 6   1
933 H├Ârdler, Elke Dresdner SC98 w 6     6               1
934 J├Ąhnigen, Arne Dresdner SC 1898 m 6     6               1
935 Kliemank, Wolfram Dohna m 6       6             1
936 Klo├č, Linda Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 6         6           1
937 Krassek, Leonard Freital OT Pesterwitz m 6       6             1
938 Kremer, Hannes DSC m 6           6         1
939 K├╝hne, Vincent DSC m 6         6           1
940 Lange, Doreen   w 6           6         1
941 Lehnert, Wolfgang TuS Dippoldiswalde m 6               6     1
942 Mann, Andreas   m 6   6                 1
943 Mann, Elise Maria 1.ASV Annaberg-Buchholz w 6   6                 1
944 Mann, Manja   w 6   6                 1
945 Melzer, Jonas RC 1898 Radeberg m 6         6           1
946 Mey, Oliver Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 6     6               1
947 Michel, Hilmar   m 6               6     1
948 M├╝ller, Beate Dohna w 6         6           1
949 Naumann, Ingo Gl├╝hw├╝rmchen Dresden m 6               6     1
950 Olunczek, Axel Skizunft Dresden m 6           6         1
951 Putzer, Peter   m 6               6     1
952 Rennau, Patricia TV Dresden w 6       6             1
953 Riedel, Katharina Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 6           6         1
954 Rindt, Renate TSV H├Âchstadt/Aisch w 6     6               1
955 Ruttge, Gert   m 6             6       1
956 Schatz, Luise TSV H├Âchstadt/Aisch w 6     6               1
957 Scheerbaum, Claudia Laufsportverein Dresden w 6               6     1
958 Scheithauer, Katja   w 6             6       1
959 Scheumann, Jan   m 6       6             1
960 Schmotz, Melanie Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 6     6               1
961 Schneider, Oliver Skizunft Dresden m 6               6     1
962 Sch├Âne, Marcus LG Fulda m 6 6                   1
963 Schreck, Christian   m 6   6                 1
964 Schulze, Francis Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 6       6             1
965 Sinnatsch, Peter verstorben m 6               6     1
966 Sperlich, Rico TV Dresden m 6       6             1
967 Stary, Ariane TV Dresden w 6                 6   1
968 Strosny, Dominique-Francoise Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 m 6               6     1
969 Tsch├Âpe, Manja Skizunft Dresden w 6           6         1
970 Ulrich, Filine Saint Louis Track Club w 6       6             1
971 Ulrich, Sabine Saint Louis Track Club w 6       6             1
972 Ulrich, Veit Saint Louis Track Club m 6       6             1
973 Ungermann, Sven DLRG Dresden m 6     6               1
974 Wartenberg, Jonas USV TU Dresden m 6           6         1
975 Wehner, Ina SSV Heidenau w 6         6           1
976 Weniger, Thorsten Dr├╝sedau m 6           6         1
977 Wuschick, Werner SBB m 6               6     1
978 Ziegengeist, Pauline Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz w 6       6             1
979 Bartsch, Oliver   m 2               2     1
980 Bartsch, Stephan   m 2               2     1
981 Benusch, Antonia   w 2               2     1
982 Bilz, Julius Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 2       2             1
983 Dittrich, Julia LV Limbach 2000 w 2           2         1
984 Gie├čler, Erika ESV Lok Bad Schandau w 2       2             1
985 Gl├Ą├čer, David TSV Olbernhau m 2           2         1
986 Gl├Ą├čer, Jakob TSV Olbernhau m 2           2         1
987 Gl├Ą├čer, Jonas TSV Olbernhau m 2           2         1
988 G├Âhler, Henrik TSG Seelow-Leichathletik m 2   2                 1
989 Harbig, Lea LV Limbach 2000 w 2     2               1
990 Harbig, Paul LV Limbach 2000 m 2     2               1
991 Heidrich-Meisner, Karl Skiklub dresden-Niedersedlitz m 2     2               1
992 H├Âhne, Manuel SSV Heidenau m 2         2           1
993 J├Ąkel, Ina Kleintierpraxis Schneider w 2             2       1
994 Jandura, Hannes Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 2       2             1
995 Kade, Janine Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 2       2             1
996 Kohn, Leonie Dresden-K├Ânigsberg w 2   2                 1
997 Kosinski, Julia ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 2   2                 1
998 Lehmann, Lydia ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 2   2                 1
999 Liebisch, Cindy Dresden w 2           2         1
1000 Liebisch, Vincent Dresden m 2           2         1
1001 Linne, Charlotte Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 2       2             1
1002 Mellmann, Pauline Dohna w 2       2             1
1003 M├╝ller, Peter   m 2               2     1
1004 Noack, Celine SG Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf w 2       2             1
1005 Noack, Jeannette SSV Heidenau w 2     2               1
1006 Pohle, Leon MSV Meusegast m 2       2             1
1007 Rechenberger, Johanna Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 2       2             1
1008 Riedel, Julia Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 2           2         1
1009 Roggentin, Clara   w 2               2     1
1010 Roggentin, Jan   m 2               2     1
1011 R├╝hle, Nico TSV BW Gr├Âditz m 2     2               1
1012 Schade, Fridtjof FSV Budissa Bautzen m 2     2               1
1013 Schneider, Janek Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 2       2             1
1014 Schneider, Tanja Dohna w 2       2             1
1015 Schreiber, Philip RLSG Leisnig m 2     2               1
1016 Schubert, Bruno Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 2       2             1
1017 Schuhmacher, Moritz Dresden m 2     2               1
1018 Steinhoff, Marleen SC Magdeburg w 2       2             1
1019 Thielemann, Conrad Soccer for Kids m 2   2                 1
1020 Tr├Âber, Sonja SV Gr├╝n Wei├č Pirna w 2       2             1
1021 Urlaub, Ines LSV Gorknitz 61 w 2     2               1
1022 Urlaub, Tim LSV Gorknitz 61 m 2     2               1
1023 Vater, Till Dresden m 2     2               1
1024 Wagner, Nele Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 w 2               2     1
1025 Weise, Franz DSC 1898 m 2   2                 1
1026 Wolf, Elias Helasw├Âlfe Bautzen m 2     2               1
1027 Wolf, Justine Dresden w 2           2         1
1028 Wolf, Tim Dresden m 2           2         1
1029 Maluschke, Vanessa RUNandTRI w 1,4 1,4                   1
1030 Petr, Max SG Stahl Schmiedeberg m 1,4 1,4                   1
1031 M├╝ller, Anna-Lena Dresden w 1,4 1,4                   1
1032 Schurz, Vivien TV 1848 Bischofswerda w 1,4 1,4                   1
1033 Pohle, Simon MSV Meusegast m 1,4 1,4                   1
1034 Beutling, Carolin ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 1,4 1,4                   1
1035 Bachmann, Marvin LV Limbach 2000 m 1,4 1,4                   1
1036 B├Âhme, Sebastian Dresden m 1,4 1,4                   1
1037 Draeger, Miguel ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 1,4 1,4                   1
1038 F├Ârster, Jette SV Chemie N├╝nchritz w 1,4 1,4                   1
1039 Henoch, Vanessa TSV Dresden w 1,4 1,4                   1
1040 Katzer, Adrian TV 1848 Bischofswerda m 1,4 1,4                   1
1041 Kerber, Zoe-Melina ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 1,4 1,4                   1
1042 Kruse, Max SC Riesa m 1,4 1,4                   1
1043 Kruse, Paul SC Riesa m 1,4 1,4                   1
1044 K├╝ster, Marie-Luise ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 1,4 1,4                   1
1045 Lange, Ben   m 1,4 1,4                   1
1046 Malcharowitz, Eric ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 1,4 1,4                   1
1047 Malcharowitz, Lenya ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 1,4 1,4                   1
1048 Scheithauer, Lorenz Bestensee m 1,4 1,4                   1
1049 Steinhoff, Marlen SC Magdeburg w 1,4 1,4                   1
1050 Stujke, Elias ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 1,4 1,4                   1
1051 Helling, Finja USV TU Dresden Orientierungslauf w 1,4 1,4                   1
1052 Novak, Michael SV W├Ârt m 1,4 1,4                   1
1053 Schuster, Oscar ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 1,4 1,4                   1
1054 Senft, Frode SG Vehlefanz m 1,4 1,4                   1
1055 Kretzschmar, Meike SG Klotzsche w 1,4 1,4                   1
1056 H├Âfer, Niklas Dresden m 1                 1   1
1057 Reichelt, Arvid Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 1       1             1
1058 Seidel, Christin Dohna w 1                 1   1
1059 Thies, Wiebke Dohna w 1       1             1
1060 Wenzel, Sebastian DSC 1898 m 1                 1   1
1061 G├Âtzke, Sophie Dresden w 0,8     0,8               1
1062 Schwarz, Felix Helas W├Âlfe Bautzen m 0,8     0,8               1
1063 Walther, Lene SV EK Veilsdorf w 0,8   0,8                 1
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de