Ergebnisliste vom: 09.09.2012 - HŘttertallauf Radeberg2012 - 10 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm AKw Endzeit RŘckstand
1 1   15 Eisold, Jens HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 71 M40 1   0:36:39 0:00:00
2 2   95 Eisold, Uwe HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 71 M40 2   0:37:49 0:01:10
3 3   77 Vogel, Remo Radeberg 78 M30 1   0:39:26 0:02:47
4 4   43 Losinski, Frank LSV Pirna 61 M50 1   0:39:59 0:03:20
5 5   44 Mann, Gunther LT Linde 79 70 M40 3   0:40:58 0:04:19
6 6   90 Krause, Frank Lomnitzer SV 55 M55 1   0:41:11 0:04:32
7 7   49 Mrosowski, Frank Bischofswerda 81 M30 2   0:41:57 0:05:18
8 8   59 Runge, Kai Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf 65 M45 1   0:41:58 0:05:19
9 9   10 Br├╝ckner, Marcus Dresden 80 M30 3   0:42:00 0:05:21
10 10   26 Hebenstreit, Alexander BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden 67 M45 2   0:42:34 0:05:55
11 11   105 Eibner, Reno Radebeul-Lindenau 62 M50 2   0:43:17 0:06:38
12 12   106 Eibner, Steve Wasserwacht DD-Land 87 MHK 1   0:43:18 0:06:39
13 13   27 Hela├č, Tom Kleinr├Âhrsdorf 83 MHK 2   0:43:30 0:06:51
14 14   11 Buskies, S├Âren Bautzen 69 M40 4   0:44:24 0:07:45
15 15   1 Adelh├Âfer, Rigo Butter-Bergschnecken Bischofswerda 66 M45 3   0:45:02 0:08:23
16 16   12 Drabant, Mario HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 69 M40 5   0:45:10 0:08:31
17 17   71 Strosny, Wolfgang Bautzener LV Rot-Wei├č 90 51 M60 1   0:45:12 0:08:33
18 18   101 Werlisch, Thomas Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 55 M55 2   0:45:14 0:08:35
19 19   93 Eisold, Rick HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 98 mU16 1   0:45:16 0:08:37
20 20   28 Hensel, Thomas SC1911 GROSSR├ľHRSDORF 77 M35 1   0:45:27 0:08:48
21 21   57 Rosenkranz, Martin Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wachau 87 MHK 3   0:45:28 0:08:49
22 22   42 Linke, S├Âren Dresden 76 M35 2   0:45:29 0:08:50
23 23   80 Werner, Franz SG Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf LA 96 mU18 1   0:45:40 0:09:01
24 24   60 Schreier-Mieth, Enrico Lauffreunde Dreebit 72 M40 6   0:46:02 0:09:23
25 25   75 Thiele, Tim Kaltehand Radeberg 97 mU16 2   0:46:03 0:09:24
26 26   33 Kaiser, Jakob Radeberger Brauereiteam 90 MHK 4   0:46:26 0:09:47
27   1 88 G├Âtze, Skadi VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 82 W30   1 0:46:37 0:09:58
28 27   48 Mittring, Thomas Radeberg 70 M40 7   0:46:40 0:10:01
29 28   38 Keyn, Max Lauffreunde 97 mU16 3   0:46:50 0:10:11
30 29   69 Steenblock, Lars 1. Squash Club dresden 71 M40 8   0:46:51 0:10:12
31 30   91 Flechsig, Andre Palais Wittmann 84 MHK 5   0:46:52 0:10:13
32 31   86 Krankowsky, Sven WBG Radeberg 69 M40 9   0:47:14 0:10:35
33 32   29 Jeschke, Robert Radeberg 96 mU18 2   0:47:18 0:10:39
34 33   109 Liebscher, Max Gro├čerkmannsdorf 61 M50 3   0:47:21 0:10:42
35 34   124 Keyn, Hagen SV Wallroda 64 M45 4   0:47:54 0:11:15
36   2 79 Wecke, Franziska SG Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf LA 80 W30   2 0:48:05 0:11:26
37 35   39 Keyn, Uwe Lauffreunde 66 M45 5   0:48:15 0:11:36
38 36   78 Vogt, Volkmar Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf 61 M50 4   0:48:35 0:11:56
39 37   52 Peschel, Peter Dresden 77 M35 3   0:48:48 0:12:09
40   3 94 Eisold, Sabine Pulsnitz 74 W35   1 0:48:55 0:12:16
41 38   89 Thomschke, J├╝rgen H├Âckendorf 1007 54 M55 3   0:49:23 0:12:44
42 39   66 Setalo, Daniel Radeberger Brauereiteam 94 mU20 1   0:49:53 0:13:14
43 40   96 Schaarschmidt, Michael VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 58 M50 5   0:49:54 0:13:15
44 41   56 Roessler, Sven Radeberg 77 M35 4   0:50:09 0:13:30
45   4 121 Claus-Kaiser, Angela Radebeul 70 W40   1 0:50:25 0:13:46
46 42   92 Scholz, Dietmar Radeberg 64 M45 6   0:50:42 0:14:03
47 43   100 Tippel, Ronny RAG Sport & Wettkampf 80 M30 4   0:50:43 0:14:04
48 44   83 Zenker, Daniel Asklepios-ASB Klinik Radeberg 77 M35 5   0:50:45 0:14:06
49 45   4 Baars, Olaf WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden 63 M45 7   0:50:49 0:14:10
50 46   118 Mudra, Jan Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 69 M40 10   0:51:02 0:14:23
51 47   2 Albrecht, Reiner Radeberg 73 M35 6   0:51:13 0:14:34
52 48   47 Milde, Bernd Radeberg 78 M30 5   0:51:14 0:14:35
53 49   34 Kalbitz, Alexander Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wachau 88 MHK 6   0:51:24 0:14:45
54   5 22 D├╝nnbier, Annelie WBG Radeberg 78 W30   3 0:51:30 0:14:51
55 50   62 Sch├╝ttoff, Andreas Radeberger Brauereiteam 84 MHK 7   0:51:33 0:14:54
56   6 55 Preu├č, Birgit Asklepios-ASB Klinik Radeberg 68 W40   2 0:51:39 0:15:00
57 51   81 Werner, Maik Heidel├Ąufer Radeberg 80 M30 6   0:51:41 0:15:02
58 52   7 B├Âhme, Jan WBG Radeberg 74 M35 7   0:51:48 0:15:09
58 52   103 W├Âhnl, Veit Dresden 67 M45 8   0:51:48 0:15:09
60 54   70 Stra├čberger, Michael Radeberg 77 M35 8   0:51:55 0:15:16
61   7 21 Gr├╝tzmann, Claudia Dresden 79 W30   4 0:51:57 0:15:18
61 55   87 Lau, Christian Pulsnitz 52 M60 2   0:51:57 0:15:18
63 56   24 H├Ąntzschel, Gerald Radeberger Brauereiteam 57 M55 4   0:52:06 0:15:27
64 57   117 Scholz, Thomas LSV Niesky 71 M40 11   0:52:13 0:15:34
65   8 111 P├Âtschke, Kristina TV 1848 Bischofswerda 51 W60   1 0:53:09 0:16:30
66 58   6 Berndt, Jens Radeberger Brauereiteam 89 MHK 8   0:53:11 0:16:32
67 59   9 B├Âttcher, Torsten Gera 86 MHK 9   0:53:24 0:16:45
68   9 110 Tralles, Carmen TV 1848 Bischofswerda 64 W45   1 0:53:43 0:17:04
69 60   120 Hamann, Alexander Radeberg 69 M40 12   0:53:53 0:17:14
70 61   23 Guhr, Ingolf SG Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf LA 65 M45 9   0:53:54 0:17:15
71   10 112 Wuthe, Piroska Radeberg 76 W35   2 0:54:08 0:17:29
72 62   32 Jungh├Ąnel, Max LG Kessel 90 MHK 10   0:54:13 0:17:34
73   11 72 Teubel, Jana BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden 67 W45   2 0:54:29 0:17:50
74   12 119 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 47 W65   1 0:54:44 0:18:05
75 63   53 Plaumann, Olaf Radeberger Brauereiteam 68 M40 13   0:54:51 0:18:12
76   13 8 Bornemann, Christel Flinke F├╝├če 60 W50   1 0:54:58 0:18:19
77   14 13 Duchale, Katja Fischbach 82 W30   5 0:55:06 0:18:27
78 64   122 Keyn, Stefan SV Wallroda 98 mU16 4   0:55:19 0:18:40
79   15 97 Schaarschmidt, Ute VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 58 W50   2 0:55:29 0:18:50
80 65   82 Wolfgramm, Gunther Radeberg 40 M70 1   0:55:31 0:18:52
81 66   50 M├╝ller, Martin Radeberg 85 MHK 11   0:55:33 0:18:54
82   16 116 B├╝ttner, Birgit Reiseb├╝ro Arnsdorf 61 W50   3 0:56:24 0:19:45
83   17 104 Naumann, Ines Krefeld 65 W45   3 0:56:33 0:19:54
84 67   64 Seifert, Falk Radeberger SV - Handball 73 M35 9   0:56:40 0:20:01
85 68   25 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 43 M65 1   0:57:19 0:20:40
86   18 14 Ehrlich, Carola SG Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf 62 W50   4 0:57:22 0:20:43
87   19 76 Vogel, Daniela Radeberger Brauereiteam 75 W35   3 0:57:31 0:20:52
88 69   74 Thiele, Jens Kaltehand Radeberg 67 M45 10   0:57:37 0:20:58
89   20 115 B├╝chner-Reuter, Carola SV Einheit Kamenz 66 W45   4 0:57:45 0:21:06
90 70   113 Freudenberg, Arndt Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf 53 M55 5   0:59:06 0:22:27
91   21 46 Maximow, Tanja LG Kessel 90 WHK   1 0:59:31 0:22:52
92 71   123 Keyn, Martin SV Wallroda 99 mU14 1   1:00:03 0:23:24
93   22 98 Strosny, Nicolle RAG Sport & Wettkampf 75 W35   4 1:00:06 0:23:27
94 72   108 Seyfert, Thomas S├Ąchs. Radfahrerbund Leppersdorf 63 M45 11   1:00:46 0:24:07
95 73   99 Strosny, Dominique-Francoise RAG Sport & Wettkampf 87 MHK 12   1:01:38 0:24:59
96   23 37 Keyn, Anna Lauffreunde   wU14   1 1:01:39 0:25:00
97 74   61 Elsner, Frank St. Marien Krankenhaus Dresden 51 M60 3   1:01:52 0:25:13
98 75   17 Frenzel, Thomas Radeberger Brauereiteam 63 M45 12   1:03:44 0:27:05
99   24 3 Altmann, Katja Schloss Klippenstein 60 W50   5 1:04:06 0:27:27
99 76   5 Baumert, Frank Schloss Klippenstein 51 M60 4   1:04:06 0:27:27
101   25 51 Passoke, Anke Radeberger Brauereiteam 76 W35   5 1:05:43 0:29:04
102   26 31 John, Kathleen Asklepios-ASB Klinik Radeberg 85 WHK   2 1:07:05 0:30:26
103   27 84 Z├Âllner, Denise Radeberger Brauereiteam 74 W35   6 1:08:14 0:31:35
104 77   107 Bieger, Wolfgang SG Oberlichtenau 55 M55 6   1:08:53 0:32:14
105 78   114 Reuter, Dieter SV Einheit Kamenz 56 M55 7   1:10:59 0:34:20
106   28 41 Kunath, Cornelia Radeberger Brauereiteam 82 W30   6 1:11:23 0:34:44
107   29 20 Gei├čler, Jeanette Radeberger Brauereiteam 68 W40   3 1:12:47 0:36:08
108   30 102 Werlisch, Petra Ottendorf-Okrilla 60 W50   6 1:14:41 0:38:02
109   31 18 F├╝nfst├╝ck, Claudia Radeberger Brauereiteam 69 W40   4 1:17:17 0:40:38
110   32 68 Specht, Kerstin Radeberger Brauereiteam 64 W45   5 1:25:54 0:49:15
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de