Ergebnisliste vom: 15.09.2012 - DTM-Eibenstock2012 - 100 km-MTB

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   2110 Stark, Sebastian TBR-biehler 87 M√§nner-HK 1   3:23:21 0:00:00 3
2 2   2090 Strehle, Lars RSV Erzgebirge 72 m Sen.1 1   3:25:07 0:01:46 3
3 3   2050 A√ümann, Guido TBR-biEHLER 75 m Sen.1 2   3:25:08 0:01:47 3
4 4   2122 Rudolph, Martin biehler-Werksteam 84 M√§nner-HK 2   3:26:22 0:03:01 3
5 5   2094 Wauschkuhn, Bastian TBR-biEHLER 79 m Sen.1 3   3:26:24 0:03:03 3
6 6   2117 M√ľtzlitz, Torsten Scott Generation 84 M√§nner-HK 3   3:26:31 0:03:10 3
7 7   2071 Meyer, Andr√© RSV Erzgebirge 69 m Sen.2 1   3:43:17 0:19:56 3
8 8   2081 Scherzer, Uwe VSC Klingenthal 60 m Sen.3 1   3:43:19 0:19:58 3
9 9   2115 Lasch, Andre Ambulanz Mobil / SV Hartenstein 74 m Sen.1 4   3:43:33 0:20:12 3
10 10   2114 Niebauer, Lars BSG Commerzbank Kirchberg 73 m Sen.1 5   3:43:46 0:20:25 3
11 11   2137 Flegel, Christian SG Adelsberg 87 M√§nner-HK 4   3:45:44 0:22:23 3
12 12   2079 Rosenbaum, Kai Limbach-Oberfrohna 83 M√§nner-HK 5   3:51:00 0:27:39 3
13 13   2130 Feustel, Daniel Plauen 82 m Sen.1 6   3:51:37 0:28:16 3
14 14   2064 Hummitzsch, Stephan Craft Rocky Mountain Team 53 m Sen.3 2   3:52:22 0:29:01 3
15 15   2131 Arndt, Erik RC-Dresden.de 80 m Sen.1 7   3:52:53 0:29:32 3
16 16   2102 Lorenz, Marco SG Hermsdorf 74 m Sen.1 8   3:56:04 0:32:43 3
17 17   2095 Wegent, Rico Einsiedler Skiverein 66 m Sen.2 2   3:56:12 0:32:51 3
18 18   2087 Stark, Andreas Erzgebirgskreis 62 m Sen.2 3   3:56:21 0:33:00 3
19 19   2126 Grabsch, Rene RC Schlo√übike Greiz 83 M√§nner-HK 6   3:56:39 0:33:18 3
20   1 2000 Hoffm√ľller, Laura TBR-biehler 91 Frauen-HK   1 4:01:35 0:38:14 3
21 20   2083 Schubert, Stefan Chemnitz/Sachsen 79 m Sen.1 9   4:01:36 0:38:15 3
22 21   2125 Schick, Ronald Biketeam RS 69 69 m Sen.2 4   4:02:18 0:38:57 3
23 22   2057 Gottwald, Andreas K√∂nigswalde/Erzgebirge 63 m Sen.2 5   4:03:43 0:40:22 3
24 23   2109 Kampf, Steffen Radsport Grille 63 m Sen.2 6   4:04:50 0:41:29 3
25 24   2127 Scholz, Torsten Lauter 70 m Sen.2 7   4:04:54 0:41:33 3
26 25   2060 Hamann, Thomas SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 82 m Sen.1 10   4:06:25 0:43:04 3
27 26   2092 Uhlig, J√∂rg TSV Streckewalde 68 m Sen.2 8   4:09:32 0:46:11 3
28 27   2074 Oehme, Ronald BIKER-BOARDER.de 88 M√§nner-HK 7   4:12:39 0:49:18 3
29 28   2086 Staab, Victor Marathonverein Eibenstock 86 M√§nner-HK 8   4:14:30 0:51:09 3
30   2 2001 Gr√§ber, Kathrin Bike-Planet MTB Team 83 Frauen-HK   2 4:16:37 0:53:16 3
31 29   2055 Engel, Sebastian RSV Erzgebirge 78 m Sen.1 11   4:17:06 0:53:45 3
32 30   2120 Englert, Lars WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt 84 M√§nner-HK 9   4:17:32 0:54:11 3
33 31   2103 Verbeng, Ronny RSV Erzgebirge 77 m Sen.1 12   4:20:11 0:56:50 3
34 32   2135 Tepper, Mario Fast-Zweirad-Haus 62 m Sen.2 9   4:20:12 0:56:51 3
35 33   2093 Vieweg, Uwe RSV Team Hoebike 60 m Sen.3 3   4:21:06 0:57:45 3
36 34   2108 Wunder, Volker Weichlitz 63 m Sen.2 10   4:21:08 0:57:47 3
37 35   2101 Ontyd, Carsten Stollberg 84 M√§nner-HK 10   4:21:09 0:57:48 3
38   3 2004 Weigel, Nadine Team Auto & Freizeit Chemnitz 88 Frauen-HK   3 4:21:12 0:57:51 3
39 36   2123 Jaslan, Norman Team Auto & Freizeit Chemnitz 80 m Sen.1 13   4:21:15 0:57:54 3
40 37   2136 Steinert, Uwe SV Zschopau. 69 m Sen.2 11   4:21:18 0:57:57 3
41 38   2104 Haustein, Rene Criminal-Minds Borstendorf 80 m Sen.1 14   4:21:44 0:58:23 3
42 39   2078 Riedel, Heinz Ski u. Laufclub L√∂√ünitz 61 m Sen.3 4   4:22:26 0:59:05 3
43 40   2073 Niese, Konstantin Chemnitz/Sachsen 79 m Sen.1 15   4:24:15 1:00:54 3
44 41   2121 Seifert, Martin Riders4Christ 90 M√§nner-HK 11   4:24:30 1:01:09 3
45 42   2059 Grube, Hagen DIMB 66 m Sen.2 12   4:28:38 1:05:17 3
46 43   2129 Kre√üner, J√ľrgen Schall & Rauch 61 m Sen.3 5   4:33:21 1:10:00 3
47 44   2119 Unger, Steffen Sosa 61 m Sen.3 6   4:33:34 1:10:13 3
48 45   2096 Wei√ü, Reiner MC B 52 m Sen.3 7   4:34:16 1:10:55 3
49 46   2088 Stimpel, Thomas SV Halle Triathlon 79 m Sen.1 16   4:34:56 1:11:35 3
50 47   2077 Pfeiffer, J√∂rg   71 m Sen.2 13   4:35:03 1:11:42 3
51 48   2105 Eigner, Andreas Einsiedler Skiverein 63 m Sen.2 14   4:36:45 1:13:24 3
52 49   2116 Ludwig, Mario BC Remtengr√ľn 74 m Sen.1 17   4:37:19 1:13:58 3
53 50   2106 Eigner, Florian Einsiedler Skiverein 92 M√§nner-HK 12   4:38:11 1:14:50 3
54 51   2097 Wolf, Stefan easy-rider-plauen 61 m Sen.3 8   4:39:26 1:16:05 3
55 52   2099 Hartzmann, Sven SV Bockau 70 m Sen.2 15   4:43:51 1:20:30 3
56 53   2061 Helke, Christian TEAM Stempelbremse 84 M√§nner-HK 13   4:45:28 1:22:07 3
57 54   2113 Link, R√ľdiger Walthersdorf 68 m Sen.2 16   4:46:18 1:22:57 3
58 55   2085 Spengler, Thomas USV Halle 69 m Sen.2 17   4:46:42 1:23:21 3
59 56   2118 Kumulat, Frank Bergpumas Zwickau 64 m Sen.2 18   4:47:59 1:24:38 3
60 57   2068 Kolodziej, Thomas radsport-halle 69 m Sen.2 19   4:49:39 1:26:18 3
61 58   2128 Kolodziej, Kilian Halle 92 M√§nner-HK 14   4:49:40 1:26:19 3
62 59   2053 Colditz, Joachim Marathonverein Eibenstock 50 m Sen.4 1   4:50:37 1:27:16 3
63 60   2091 Tschirch, Steffen Zschopau 60 m Sen.3 9   4:50:43 1:27:22 3
64 61   2089 Stimpel, Christoph Team Klinikum N√ľrnberg 83 M√§nner-HK 15   4:52:03 1:28:42 3
65 62   2066 Junge, Mario TEAM MEDIMAX 70 m Sen.2 20   4:53:10 1:29:49 3
66 63   2112 Hauffe, Marco easy-rider-plauen 72 m Sen.1 18   4:54:46 1:31:25 3
67 64   2067 Sandro Koch, Toni Schlesinger Team Fraktur/Tandem 70 m Sen.2 21   4:55:40 1:32:19 3
68 65   2098 Diessner, Daniel Zwickau 84 M√§nner-HK 16   4:56:29 1:33:08 3
69 66   2100 Weiser, Thomas Schwimmclub Chemnitz 58 m Sen.3 10   4:56:32 1:33:11 3
70 67   2107 Schmidt, Olaf Zschorlau 64 m Sen.2 22   4:58:33 1:35:12 3
71 68   2084 Schulze, J√ľrgen Dresden 51 m Sen.4 2   4:59:18 1:35:57 3
72 69   2070 Lukas, David Team Fahrrad Focken 81 m Sen.1 19   4:59:28 1:36:07 3
73 70   2111 Wolf, Philipp Plauen 88 M√§nner-HK 17   5:05:37 1:42:16 3
74 71   2075 Offenderlein, Andy Elterlein 85 M√§nner-HK 18   5:08:03 1:44:42 3
75 72   2132 Bittner, J√∂rg Handtmann 66 m Sen.2 23   5:10:30 1:47:09 3
76 73   2076 Peter, Gert Chemnitz/Sachsen 58 m Sen.3 11   5:14:24 1:51:03 3
77 74   2062 Hirsch, Steffen Aue/Sachsen 61 m Sen.3 12   5:19:04 1:55:43 3
78 75   2069 L√∂scher, Steffen keiner 66 m Sen.2 24   5:32:49 2:09:28 3
79   4 2003 Eigner, Camilla Einsiedler Ski Team 95 wJugend   1 5:38:42 2:15:21 3
80 76   2080 Sacher, Uwe Sehmatal-Bikers 56 m Sen.3 13   5:52:25 2:29:04 3
81 77   2134 Ronay, Raoul Lampensammler 78 m Sen.1 20   6:01:54 2:38:33 3
82 78   2133 Siegel, Mario Lampensammler 78 m Sen.1 21   6:02:14 2:38:53 3
83 79   2124 Sternkopf, Werner Kolkwitz 51 m Sen.4 3   6:26:31 3:03:10 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de