Ergebnisliste vom: 15.09.2012 - DTM-Eibenstock2012 - Marathon

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   1274 Zander, Holger LĂ€uferbund 90 Schwarzenberg 73 M35 1   2:46:14 0:00:00 7
2 2   1024 UngethĂŒm, Thomas Stadtverwaltung Eibenstock 78 M30 1   2:59:31 0:13:17 8
3 3   1002 Fries, Eckhard Landesdirektion Sachsen 64 M45 1   3:00:26 0:14:12 8
4 4   1223 Hiemisch, Ronny Bad Schlema 77 M35 2   3:02:21 0:16:07 7
5 5   1003 Lehmann, Torsten Landeshauptstadt Dresden 65 M45 2   3:10:03 0:23:49 8
6 6   1293 Golen, Björn SĂŒdpolar EisbĂ€ren 86 MHK 1   3:14:00 0:27:46 7
7 7   1820 Vogt, Sven Polizei Sachsen 81 M30 2   3:15:36 0:29:22 8
8 8   1278 König, Thomas LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 65 M45 3   3:16:56 0:30:42 7
9 9   1267 Weigel, Marcus Lauf-KulTour 87 MHK 2   3:23:36 0:37:22 7
10 10   1286 Werner, Andreas Ehepaar Werner 64 M45 4   3:23:50 0:37:36 7
11 11   1243 MĂŒller, Armin Belum 61 M50 1   3:24:18 0:38:04 7
12 12   1205 Bartsch, Heiko Kraftsportfreunde Sosa 65 M45 5   3:25:39 0:39:25 7
13 13   1271 Wewetzer, Sven TSV Flöha 1848 66 M45 6   3:26:16 0:40:02 7
14 14   1292 Buß, Gerd Traktor Hermsdorf 69 M40 1   3:28:36 0:42:22 7
15   1 1006 Lorenz, Madeleine Landratsamt Erzgebirgskreis 83 WHK   1 3:30:11 0:43:57 8
16 15   1297 Kost, Henry MTV Wohnste 88 MHK 3   3:33:15 0:47:01 7
17 16   1005 GĂŒnther, Marcus Landratsamt Erzgebirgskreis 79 M30 3   3:33:52 0:47:38 8
18 17   1011 Ruschig, Rene Offizierschule des Heeres/Dresden 75 M35 3   3:34:13 0:47:59 8
19 18   1217 Grindemann, Jörg Chemnitzer LV Megware 62 M50 2   3:34:37 0:48:23 7
20 19   1248 Rabenhold, Roger Einsiedler Skiverein 67 M45 7   3:36:39 0:50:25 7
21 20   1291 Spillecke, Jörg LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 67 M45 8   3:37:14 0:51:00 7
22 21   1276 Schau, Jens Flöha 71 M40 2   3:38:01 0:51:47 7
23 22   1029 Lehmann, Dr. Uwe SĂ€chsisches Landesamt fĂŒr Umwelt/Landwirtschaft 62 M50 3   3:38:13 0:51:59 8
24 23   1238 Mascher, Karl VfL Tegel Berlin 52 M60 1   3:39:45 0:53:31 7
25 24   1021 Zimmermann, Tilo SĂ€chsisches Staatsministerium des Innern 71 M40 3   3:40:02 0:53:48 8
26 25   1212 Brendler, Vinzenz Dresden 56 M55 1   3:40:28 0:54:14 7
27 26   1019 Hörichs, Gunther SAB SĂ€chsische Aufbaubank - Förderbank - 61 M50 4   3:40:58 0:54:44 8
28 27   1209 Bonigut, JĂŒrgen LG Schlafgut 71 M40 4   3:41:12 0:54:58 7
29 28   1240 Meißner, Christian Motor Braustolz 81 M30 4   3:42:01 0:55:47 7
30 29   1258 Stöckel, Gunter Amtsberg 66 M45 9   3:43:17 0:57:03 7
31 30   1250 Resch, Henry Siebenlehn 52 M60 2   3:44:05 0:57:51 7
32 31   1279 Plewan, Steffen Pulsschlag Erzgebirge Olbernhau 67 M45 10   3:46:18 1:00:04 7
33 32   1218 Heigl, Steffen SpVgg Neundorf /Thremalbad 58 M50 5   3:46:40 1:00:26 7
34 33   1203 Arnold, Markus Chemnitz Reichenbrand 74 M35 4   3:47:21 1:01:07 7
35 34   1241 Menning, Dag   64 M45 11   3:48:07 1:01:53 7
36   2 1288 Röntzsch, Simone SG Oberlichtenau 65 W45   1 3:48:31 1:02:17 7
37 35   1282 Rolf, Lars MĂŒhlhausen 74 M35 5   3:48:53 1:02:39 7
38 36   1204 Auerswald, Rico Waiblingen 73 M35 6   3:49:56 1:03:42 7
39 37   1023 Woidtke, Leif SMI/LandespolizeiprĂ€sidium 72 M40 5   3:50:15 1:04:01 8
40 38   1254 Schnell, Martin Leipziger Anwaltverein 62 M50 6   3:50:31 1:04:17 7
41   3 1290 Spillecke, Antje LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 68 W40   1 3:53:23 1:07:09 7
42   4 1214 Frisch, Angela ESV Lok Adorf 65 W45   2 3:53:24 1:07:10 7
43 39   1263 Vieweg, Silvio SV 1981 Eibenstock-SĂŒd 81 M30 5   3:54:28 1:08:14 7
44 40   1030 KrĂŒger, Helmut Landeshauptstadt Dresden 51 M60 3   3:55:15 1:09:01 8
45 41   1230 Kalat, Josef AK Litvinov 55 M55 2   3:58:02 1:11:48 7
46   5 1018 Menzel, Diana Polizeirevier Pirna 75 W35   1 3:58:45 1:12:31 8
47 42   1017 Henk, AndrĂ© Polizeirevier Annaberg 68 M40 6   3:58:47 1:12:33 8
48 43   1208 Blaas, Gunter Chemnitz/Sachsen 62 M50 7   3:59:28 1:13:14 7
49 44   1247 Pöckelmann, Peter LG AnalyTech 67 M45 12   3:59:58 1:13:44 7
50 45   1228 Jakobi, RĂŒdiger Zwickau 66 M45 13   4:00:04 1:13:50 7
51 46   1015 Auerswald, Kay Offizierschule des Heeres/Dresden 76 M35 7   4:01:09 1:14:55 8
52 47   1010 Wußling, Wilfried Offizierschule des Heeres/Dresden 58 M50 8   4:02:05 1:15:51 8
53 48   1215 GlĂ€ser, Philipp   79 M30 6   4:03:06 1:16:52 7
54 49   1266 Walther, Jens Reichenbach im Vogtland 72 M40 7   4:04:14 1:18:00 7
55 50   1025 Staab, Uwe Stadtverwaltung Eibenstock 62 M50 9   4:06:30 1:20:16 8
56 51   1277 Vodel, Matthias GrĂŒnhainer SV 52 M60 4   4:06:43 1:20:29 7
57   6 1235 KĂŒhn, Daniela VFL-Tegel /Runners point 71 W40   2 4:09:19 1:23:05 7
58 52   1013 Weiß, Michael Offizierschule des Heeres/Dresden 86 MHK 4   4:11:29 1:25:15 8
59 53   1233 KrĂŒger, Ronny Lindow 64 M45 14   4:11:30 1:25:16 7
60 54   1213 Fischer, Frank Zschorlau/OT Albernau 62 M50 10   4:11:52 1:25:38 7
61   7 1268 Weigel, Anette TSV Olbernhau 61 W50   1 4:12:33 1:26:19 7
62 55   1226 Höhne, Uwe SG LVB Leipzig 67 M45 15   4:14:54 1:28:40 7
63 56   1280 Mickley, Thomas Lauffreunde Schenkenberg 89 MHK 5   4:16:20 1:30:06 7
64   8 1251 Riehs, Angela LG Thalheim 68 W40   3 4:16:47 1:30:33 7
65 57   1272 Wiedemann, Sven LĂ€uferbund 90 Schwarzenberg 70 M40 8   4:16:48 1:30:34 7
66 58   1004 Lauterbach, Alexander Landratsamt Bautzen 80 M30 7   4:17:33 1:31:19 8
67 59   1221 Herberger, Uwe Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge 57 M55 3   4:18:20 1:32:06 7
68 60   1222 Hermsdorf, Ralph LC Auensee Leipzig 59 M50 11   4:19:44 1:33:30 7
69   9 1246 Pein, Ute LVB Leipzig 68 W40   4 4:20:46 1:34:32 7
70 61   1224 Hilbert, Michael WaldlĂ€ufer GrĂŒnheide 60 M50 12   4:21:03 1:34:49 7
71 62   1281 Mickley, Frank Lauffreunde Schenkenberg 57 M55 4   4:21:55 1:35:41 7
72   10 1264 Wadenbach, Ilona OSC Löbau 61 W50   2 4:24:22 1:38:08 7
73   11 1225 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 67 W45   3 4:26:04 1:39:50 7
74   12 1026 Seidel, Karin Stadtverwaltung Eibenstock 68 W40   5 4:27:06 1:40:52 8
75 63   1219 Heintze, Wolfram Kamenz 59 M50 13   4:27:53 1:41:39 7
76 64   1289 Mann, Oliver Robjul 68 M40 9   4:28:19 1:42:05 7
77 65   1237 LĂŒttich, Helmut NĂŒnchritz 53 M55 5   4:28:36 1:42:22 7
78   13 1207 BaumgĂ€rtel, Katharina Skiclub Carlsfeld 71 W40   6 4:30:39 1:44:25 7
79 66   1236 Lein, GĂŒnter SV Schnarrtanne 1890 61 M50 14   4:30:42 1:44:28 7
80 67   1296 Strödel, JĂŒrgen LG eins-energie 64 M45 16   4:30:43 1:44:29 7
81 68   1273 Wolf, Ronald VL Weischlitz 56 M55 6   4:31:37 1:45:23 7
82   14 1020 Rothe, Susanne SĂ€chsisches Landesamt fĂŒr Umwelt/Landwirtschaft 74 W35   2 4:32:17 1:46:03 8
83 69   1210 Böttcher, Udo Göttingen 62 M50 15   4:32:20 1:46:06 7
84 70   1027 Than, Frank Stadtverwaltung Eibenstock 61 M50 16   4:32:53 1:46:39 8
85 71   1287 TrĂ€ger, Falk Chemnitz 76 M35 8   4:33:09 1:46:55 7
86 72   1294 Parsche, Uwe Chemnitz 67 M45 17   4:33:10 1:46:56 7
87 73   1295 Schenk, Michael memler.de 70 M40 10   4:33:53 1:47:39 7
88 74   1259 Tanzer, Albrecht Böhlen bei Leipzig 54 M55 7   4:37:23 1:51:09 7
89 75   1257 Steuck, Ekkehard LC Auensee Leipzig 44 M65 1   4:38:21 1:52:07 7
90 76   1227 Jaeger, Jens ESV Lok Zwickau 72 M40 11   4:41:40 1:55:26 7
91 77   1239 May, Walter SV 1870 Großolbersdorf 45 M65 2   4:43:05 1:56:51 7
92 78   1269 Weigel, Andreas TSV Olbernhau 61 M50 17   4:44:38 1:58:24 7
93 79   1255 Schremmer, Gerd Debeka Plauen/Vogtl. 56 M55 8   4:45:04 1:58:50 7
94 80   1256 Schwonburg, Dirk LC Auensee Leipzig 64 M45 18   4:45:31 1:59:17 7
95   15 1001 HĂ€fele, Dagmar Landesamt fĂŒr Steuern und Finanzen 66 W45   4 4:45:33 1:59:19 8
96   16 1245 Neumann, Anja Leipzig 86 WHK   2 4:49:29 2:03:15 7
97 81   1284 MĂ€nelli, Massimo Romanistk Jena 65 M45 19   4:51:24 2:05:10 7
98   17 1242 Mohr, Birgit SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 58 W50   3 4:54:32 2:08:18 7
99 82   1211 Braun, Andreas 100 Marathon Club 51 M60 5   4:56:08 2:09:54 7
100   18 1231 Keelan, Bettina 100 Marathon Club 57 W55   1 4:59:05 2:12:51 7
101   19 1229 Jakobi, Dr. Heike WSV GrĂŒna 63 W45   5 5:08:14 2:22:00 7
102 83   1262 Then, Peter Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 65 M45 20   5:16:29 2:30:15 7
103 84   1283 Thuge, Stephan St. Benno 64 M45 21   5:21:15 2:35:01 7
104 85   1007 Bernstein, Dr. Helmut Landratsamt Mittelsachsen 60 M50 18   5:22:48 2:36:34 8
105   20 1234 Krutzsch, Cindy Team Magic 79 W30   1 5:24:48 2:38:34 7
106 86   1253 Schmalfuß, Olaf Team Klinikum NĂŒrnberg 58 M50 19   5:24:49 2:38:35 7
107 87   1022 Patz, JĂŒrgen SIB Dresden 51 M60 6   5:27:10 2:40:56 8
108 88   1216 Görig, Axel LC Auensee Leipzig 49 M60 7   5:43:54 2:57:40 7
109 89   1220 Hensel, Andreas SV Sparkasse Zwickau 71 M40 12   5:46:42 3:00:28 7
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de