Ergebnisliste vom: 15.09.2012 - DTM-Eibenstock2012 - Halbmarathon

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   1501 Fischer, Andre TSV Dresden/USV Erfurt 87 MHK 1   1:18:36 0:00:00 5
2 2   1480 Werner, Benjamin TSV 1872 Pobershau 88 MHK 2   1:19:09 0:00:33 5
3 3   1490 Paufler, Willi Traktor Hermsdorf 91 MHK 3   1:20:02 0:01:26 5
4 4   1779 Voland, Thomas Staatsbetrieb Sachsenforst Forstbezirk Leipzig 69 M40 1   1:21:17 0:02:41 6
5 5   1408 Dani, Jörg Lichtenau 66 M45 1   1:21:24 0:02:48 5
6 6   1818 Kretzschmar, Denis Polizei Sachsen/PD SWS/PR Werdau 81 M30 1   1:23:15 0:04:39 6
7 7   1491 Hörning, Lothar Team Roter Oktober 68 M40 2   1:24:20 0:05:44 5
7 7   1530 Vogel, Andreas SK SV Chemnitz 65 M45 2   1:24:20 0:05:44 5
9 9   1722 Schramm, Sören Landgericht Chemnitz 80 M30 2   1:24:35 0:05:59 6
10 10   1476 Walker, Robert LV Limbach 2000 87 MHK 4   1:26:14 0:07:38 5
11 11   1437 Linser, Philipp Läuferbund 90 Schwarzenberg 83 MHK 5   1:26:36 0:08:00 5
12 12   1815 Beer, Jonas TU Bergakademie Freiberg 87 MHK 6   1:27:25 0:08:49 6
13 13   1812 Zieger, Christian TU Bergakademie Freiberg 84 MHK 7   1:27:41 0:09:05 6
14 14   1434 Lauckner, René Läuferbund 90 Schwarzenberg 79 M30 3   1:27:46 0:09:10 5
15   1 1552 Berthold, Anne LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 85 WHK   1 1:28:10 0:09:34 5
16 15   1551 Lehmberg, Ingo SV 1870 69 M40 3   1:28:38 0:10:02 5
17 16   1534 Stockecke, Heiko Frankenberg 69 M40 4   1:28:50 0:10:14 5
18 17   1704 Siegel, Danny Finanzamt Chemnitz-Süd 77 M35 1   1:29:10 0:10:34 6
19 18   1510 Kakies, Frank Bad Schlema 60 M50 1   1:29:39 0:11:03 5
20 19   1741 Winfried, Stock Offizierschule des Heeres Dresden 91 MHK 8   1:29:46 0:11:10 6
21 20   1546 Kämmler, Robby LG Thalheim 63 M45 3   1:30:32 0:11:56 5
22 21   1813 Hahn, Philipe TU Bergakademie Freiberg 91 MHK 9   1:30:48 0:12:12 6
23 22   1433 Lasch, Wolfram Chemnitzer LV Megware 61 M50 2   1:30:56 0:12:20 5
24 23   1769 Merdon, Uwe Sächsisches Landesamt für Umwelt/Landwirtschaft u 62 M50 3   1:31:33 0:12:57 6
25 24   1553 Diedrich, Jörg SV 1870 Großolbersdorf 73 M35 2   1:31:52 0:13:16 5
26 25   1424 Kaden, Dietmar LC Oelsnitz-Erzgeb. 61 M50 4   1:32:03 0:13:27 5
27 26   1775 Hohenberger, Steve Sächsisches Staatsministerium der Finanzen 89 MHK 10   1:32:25 0:13:49 6
28 27   1811 Oertel, Cornelius TU Bergakademie Freiberg 84 MHK 11   1:32:57 0:14:21 6
29   2 1810 Voigt, Lisa TU Bergakademie Freiberg 88 WHK   2 1:33:11 0:14:35 6
30 28   1435 Lehnert, Gerd TSV 1872 Pobershau 60 M50 5   1:33:33 0:14:57 5
31 29   1463 Schubert, Marcel Leipzig 80 M30 4   1:33:34 0:14:58 5
32 30   1550 Lehmberg, Michael SV 1870 62 M50 6   1:33:49 0:15:13 5
33 31   1745 Hummrich, Dennis Offizierschule des Heeres Dresden 92 MHK 12   1:33:56 0:15:20 6
34 32   1760 Kaiser, Holger Polizei Sachsen/PD SWS/PR Auerbach 69 M40 5   1:34:01 0:15:25 6
35 33   1790 Laux, Michael Stadtverwaltung Leipzig 84 MHK 13   1:34:22 0:15:46 6
36 34   1543 Lissner, Uwe Team Endurance Radebeul 75 M35 3   1:34:48 0:16:12 5
37 35   1470 Trommer, Thomas Chemnitz/Sachsen 80 M30 5   1:35:02 0:16:26 5
38 36   1458 Schilhan, Jens Läuferbund 90 Schwarzenberg 73 M35 4   1:35:05 0:16:29 5
39 37   1483 Wiesner, Ralf Grumbach/Erzgebirge 82 M30 6   1:35:07 0:16:31 5
40 38   1492 Huber, Martin Vital Schwarzenberg 93 mU20 1   1:35:16 0:16:40 5
41   3 1724 Marx, Christin Landkreis Meißen 64 W45   1 1:35:18 0:16:42 6
42 39   1545 Naumann, Volker SV Vorwärts Zwickau 58 M50 7   1:35:35 0:16:59 5
43 40   1783 Köllner, Ronald Staatsbetrieb Sachsenforst Forstbezirk Leipzig 61 M50 8   1:36:10 0:17:34 6
44 41   1754 Neutert, Jahn-Peter Offizierschule des Heeres Dresden 91 MHK 14   1:36:12 0:17:36 6
45   4 1446 Muschler, Liane SC DHfK Leipzig 50 W60   1 1:36:36 0:18:00 5
46 42   1814 Hubmann, Jonas TU Bergakademie Freiberg 89 MHK 15   1:37:00 0:18:24 6
47 43   1508 Schulze, Andreas Wilkau Haßlau 79 M30 7   1:37:08 0:18:32 5
48 44   1410 Eschrig, Andreas Lauter/Sachsen 66 M45 4   1:37:11 0:18:35 5
49 45   1758 Stielke, Torsten Polizei Sachsen 65 M45 5   1:37:18 0:18:42 6
50 46   1425 Kempe, Gert SV Grün Weiß Leubsdorf 66 M45 6   1:37:20 0:18:44 5
51 47   1439 Löser, Michael Mauersberg 84 MHK 16   1:37:25 0:18:49 5
52   5 1481 Wewetzer, Katrin TSV Flöha 1848 70 W40   1 1:37:27 0:18:51 5
53 48   1471 Trommler, Erik SV Vorwärts Zwickau 63 M45 7   1:37:33 0:18:57 5
54 49   1527 Schulz, Ingo LG Thalheim 74 M35 5   1:38:09 0:19:33 5
55 50   1549 Hüppe, Andreas SG Adelsberg 56 M55 1   1:38:18 0:19:42 5
56 51   1525 Riemer, Ingo SV Zwickau 04 65 M45 8   1:38:20 0:19:44 5
56 51   1548 Uhlig, Dirk LG Thalheim 65 M45 8   1:38:20 0:19:44 5
58   6 1777 Pauleck, Ute Staatliche Studienakademie Plauen 68 W40   2 1:38:30 0:19:54 6
59   7 1420 Gruß, Cathleen Regensburg 77 W35   1 1:38:44 0:20:08 5
60 53   1514 Müller, Jörg Lauter 66 M45 10   1:38:46 0:20:10 5
61 54   1772 Weiß, Konrad SIB Dresden 66 M45 11   1:39:06 0:20:30 6
62 55   1761 Loos, Markus Polizeirevier Pirna 77 M35 6   1:39:07 0:20:31 6
63 56   1486 Zenser, Andreas Hundesport Friedrichshagen 66 M45 12   1:39:10 0:20:34 5
64 57   1744 Becker, Dennis Offizierschule des Heeres Dresden 91 MHK 17   1:39:17 0:20:41 6
65 58   1711 Lich, Alexander Landesdirektion Sachsen 73 M35 7   1:39:21 0:20:45 6
66 59   1452 Rehm, Peter Vital Schneeberg 68 M40 6   1:39:24 0:20:48 5
67 60   1482 Wickert, Michael Laufteam Geyer 75 M35 8   1:39:36 0:21:00 5
68 61   1499 Benedix, Silas Crottendorf 90 MHK 18   1:39:42 0:21:06 5
69 62   1409 Daniel, Matthias Schützenverein Brand-Erbisdorf 71 M40 7   1:40:00 0:21:24 5
70 63   1808 Krellner, Björn Technische Universität Chemnitz 81 M30 8   1:40:01 0:21:25 6
71 64   1705 Laube, Hans-Joachim Finanzamt Leipzig I 64 M45 13   1:40:05 0:21:29 6
72 65   1448 Nitzsche, Kai TSV 1872 Pobershau 81 M30 9   1:40:10 0:21:34 5
73 66   1526 Werner, Erik Vital Center Schneeberg 87 MHK 19   1:40:17 0:21:41 5
74 67   1531 Asbach, Rico USG Chemnitz 67 M45 14   1:40:37 0:22:01 5
75 68   1504 Weiß, Eiko Zwickau 74 M35 9   1:40:53 0:22:17 5
76 69   1536 Zingler, Uwe Bad Schlema 60 M50 9   1:41:11 0:22:35 5
77 70   1407 Büttner, Marcel TSG Bau Hammerbrücke 77 M35 10   1:41:20 0:22:44 5
77 70   1725 Schliwa, Erik Landkreis Meißen 87 MHK 20   1:41:20 0:22:44 6
79   8 1533 Stockecke, Mandy Frankenberg 70 W40   3 1:41:38 0:23:02 5
80 72   1467 Stricker, Frank Burkhardtsdorf 65 M45 15   1:41:40 0:23:04 5
81 73   1750 Wiedemann, Richard-Till Offizierschule des Heeres Dresden 92 MHK 21   1:41:42 0:23:06 6
82 74   1743 Pille, Andreas Offizierschule des Heeres Dresden 90 MHK 22   1:41:56 0:23:20 6
83 75   1430 Kuniss, Gary Team Fahrraddoktor-Relax 80 M30 10   1:42:01 0:23:25 5
84 76   1713 Mertz, Matthias Landesdirektion Sachsen 59 M50 10   1:42:47 0:24:11 6
85 77   1751 Singh, Sanjay Offizierschule des Heeres Dresden 91 MHK 23   1:42:55 0:24:19 6
86 78   1544 Lorenz, Jörg Schneeberg 67 M45 16   1:43:05 0:24:29 5
87   9 1484 Wolf, Carmen ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 81 W30   1 1:43:11 0:24:35 5
88 79   1737 Harms, Alexander Offizierschule des Heeres Dresden 72 M40 8   1:43:25 0:24:49 6
89 80   1513 Liebhaber, Jörn Lauter 75 M35 11   1:43:28 0:24:52 5
90 81   1792 Ratke, Ingo Stadtverwaltung Oelsnitz/Vogtl. 70 M40 9   1:43:33 0:24:57 6
91 82   1746 Knauf, Jürgen Offizierschule des Heeres Dresden 80 M30 11   1:43:37 0:25:01 6
92 83   1798 Hahn, Thomas Stadtverwaltung Schwarzenberg 86 MHK 24   1:43:58 0:25:22 6
93 84   1449 Pacholeck, Enrico SC Bad Bodendorf 78 M30 12   1:44:01 0:25:25 5
94 85   1521 Wötzel, Harry SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 58 M50 11   1:44:22 0:25:46 5
95 86   1404 Böhm, Leif SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf 74 M35 12   1:44:41 0:26:05 5
96 87   1455 Scharf, Erik LV Limbach 2000 77 M35 13   1:44:53 0:26:17 5
97 88   1518 Emmrich, Jörg Aue 67 M45 17   1:44:54 0:26:18 5
98   10 1807 Blumtritt, Ute Technische Universität Chemnitz 62 W50   1 1:45:05 0:26:29 6
99 89   1714 Weihe, Jörg Landesdirektion Sachsen 64 M45 18   1:45:10 0:26:34 6
100 90   1700 Müller, Daniel Amtsgericht Leipzig 76 M35 14   1:45:11 0:26:35 6
101   11 1505 Schönlebe, Jana SC DHfK Leipzig 64 W45   2 1:45:20 0:26:44 5
102 91   1762 Voos, Michael Präsidium der Bereitschaftspolizei Sachsen 68 M40 10   1:45:36 0:27:00 6
103 92   1436 Liebscher, Jens Freital 66 M45 19   1:46:09 0:27:33 5
104 93   1742 Ruttor, Sven Offizierschule des Heeres Dresden 92 MHK 25   1:46:10 0:27:34 6
105   12 1720 Jäkel, Janka Landestalsperrenverwaltung Sachsen 76 W35   2 1:46:14 0:27:38 6
106 94   1519 Schürer, Lars Annaberg-Buchholz 77 M35 15   1:46:27 0:27:51 5
107 95   1809 Burghardt, Thomas Technische Universität Chemnitz 69 M40 11   1:46:31 0:27:55 6
108 96   1478 Weber, Marco Windischeschenbach 83 MHK 26   1:46:33 0:27:57 5
109 97   1528 Seifert, Andreas VSG Rodewisch 78 M30 13   1:46:37 0:28:01 5
110 98   1733 Naumann, Stefan Landratsamt Mittelsachsen 79 M30 14   1:46:39 0:28:03 6
111 99   1529 Sachsenröder, Kay Falkenstein 71 M40 12   1:46:47 0:28:11 5
112   13 1419 Große, Annett VSC Klingenthal/LG Vogtland 73 W35   3 1:46:52 0:28:16 5
113 100   1405 Buschner, Torsten ATV Garnsdorf 67 M45 20   1:47:16 0:28:40 5
114 101   1440 Ludwar, Tino BF Altenburg 63 M45 21   1:47:21 0:28:45 5
115 102   1488 Harnisch, Alexander Gera 68 M40 13   1:47:30 0:28:54 5
116 103   1416 Fuchs, Alexander A&F Tri Team 80 M30 15   1:47:50 0:29:14 5
117 104   1515 Bretschneider, Maik Zwickau 96 mU18 1   1:47:57 0:29:21 5
118 105   1753 Müller, Matthias Offizierschule des Heeres Dresden 91 MHK 27   1:48:03 0:29:27 6
119 106   1817 Meier, Mario Wasserwerke Westerzgebirge 73 M35 16   1:48:05 0:29:29 6
120   14 1460 Schmidt, Doreen Auerbach/Vogtland 84 WHK   3 1:48:07 0:29:31 5
121 107   1730 Lorenz, Tino Landratsamt Erzgebirgskreis 82 M30 16   1:48:11 0:29:35 6
122 108   1707 Rütz, Jens Hauptzollamt Dresden 74 M35 17   1:48:12 0:29:36 6
123   15 1763 Riedel, Karin Sächsische Bildungsagentur/Regionalstelle Chemnit 66 W45   3 1:48:13 0:29:37 6
124 109   1759 Seifert, Steffen Polizei Sachsen 59 M50 12   1:48:17 0:29:41 6
125 110   1429 Krug, Mirko Hartmannsdorf bei Kirchberg 78 M30 17   1:48:24 0:29:48 5
126 111   1497 Biesel, Herbert Schwarzenberg 51 M60 1   1:48:27 0:29:51 5
127 112   1728 Berghänel, Christian Landratsamt Erzgebirgskreis 54 M55 2   1:48:54 0:30:18 6
128 113   1507 Kubb, Bernd Meerane 66 M45 22   1:49:09 0:30:33 5
129 114   1459 Schmidt, Thomas Pulsnitz 61 M50 13   1:49:13 0:30:37 5
130 115   1511 Mau, Steffen SV Mitteidatal 72 M40 14   1:49:35 0:30:59 5
131   16 1766 Liebscher, Heike Sächsisches Staatsministerium für Kultus 67 W45   4 1:49:49 0:31:13 6
132 116   1442 Mühlbauer, Falk TVR 70 M40 15   1:49:53 0:31:17 5
133 117   1495 Köhler, Gunnar Ehrenfriedersdorf 80 M30 18   1:49:59 0:31:23 5
134 118   1703 Mambk, Marcus Fachhochschule der Sächsischen Verwaltung Meißen 82 M30 19   1:50:02 0:31:26 6
135 119   1773 Burkhardt, Jörn SIB Dresden 72 M40 16   1:50:32 0:31:56 6
136   17 1723 Grunert, Isabel Landkreis Meißen 79 W30   2 1:50:37 0:32:01 6
137 120   1709 Schumann, Sven JSA Regis-Breitingen 73 M35 18   1:50:38 0:32:02 6
138 121   1479 Wefers, Matthias München 76 M35 19   1:50:59 0:32:23 5
139 122   1748 Andreas, Gruber Offizierschule des Heeres Dresden 90 MHK 28   1:51:01 0:32:25 6
140 123   1738 France, Sven Offizierschule des Heeres Dresden 92 MHK 29   1:51:02 0:32:26 6
141   18 1406 Busse, Sibylle Team Sport Freigang 65 W45   5 1:51:05 0:32:29 5
142 124   1793 Nieckels, Rico Stadtverwaltung Oelsnitz/Vogtl. 82 M30 20   1:51:18 0:32:42 6
143 125   1472 Unger, Dirk Eibenstock OT Sosa 79 M30 21   1:51:35 0:32:59 5
144 126   1426 Kleba, Marcel Aue/Sachsen 90 MHK 30   1:51:46 0:33:10 5
144 126   1485 Wüstling, Ronny Sosa 78 M30 22   1:51:46 0:33:10 5
146 128   1557 Heinicke, Wallfried SV Traktor Naundorf 49 M60 2   1:51:56 0:33:20 5
147 129   1778 Heydenreich, Philipp Staatsanwaltschaft Zwickau 88 MHK 31   1:52:15 0:33:39 6
148   19 1539 Barz, Christin RSV Erzgebirge 83 WHK   4 1:52:16 0:33:40 5
149 130   1541 Pampus, Sven Rotation Weißenborn 71 M40 17   1:52:22 0:33:46 5
150 131   1468 Tetzner, Jörg NSV Schneeberg 73 M35 20   1:52:23 0:33:47 5
151 132   1417 Geiler, Stephan Polizeisportverein Hohenstein-Ernstthal 62 M50 14   1:52:24 0:33:48 5
152 133   1489 Mickley, Andreas Lauffreunde Schenkenberg 89 MHK 32   1:52:36 0:34:00 5
153 134   1819 Müller, Stefan SIB Dresden 69 M40 18   1:52:40 0:34:04 6
154 135   1752 Rjberg, Sven Offizierschule des Heeres Dresden 74 M35 21   1:52:50 0:34:14 6
155 136   1535 Böhmer, Gregor TSV Schloß Neuhaus 68 M40 19   1:52:53 0:34:17 5
156   20 1506 Schröter, Andrea SC DHfK Leipzig 66 W45   6 1:52:55 0:34:19 5
157 137   1445 Munkelt, Friedemann SC DHfK Leipzig 45 M65 1   1:52:56 0:34:20 5
158   21 1400 Ballmann, Heidrun Erlabrunner Waldläufer 61 W50   2 1:52:57 0:34:21 5
159 138   1421 Hanke, Ralph Gospersgrün 66 M45 23   1:52:58 0:34:22 5
160 139   1802 Höpfner, Andreas Stadtverwaltung Zwickau 72 M40 20   1:53:03 0:34:27 6
161 140   1757 Isert, Marten Polizei Sachsen 71 M40 21   1:53:16 0:34:40 6
162 141   1554 Kempe, Werner Chemnitz 57 M55 3   1:53:33 0:34:57 5
163 142   1454 Riedel, Monty   73 M35 22   1:53:48 0:35:12 5
164 143   1780 Müller, Stefan Staatsbetrieb Sachsenforst Forstbezirk Leipzig 86 MHK 33   1:54:09 0:35:33 6
165 144   1466 Speri, Thomas StützengrünStützengrün 76 M35 23   1:54:24 0:35:48 5
166 145   1767 Welsch, Michael Sächsisches Staatsministerium für Soziales und Ver 67 M45 24   1:54:26 0:35:50 6
167 146   1412 Fache, Jörn LV Limbach 2000 65 M45 25   1:54:28 0:35:52 5
168   22 1403 Beutner, Brigitte Marathonverein Eibenstock 65 W45   7 1:54:35 0:35:59 5
169   23 1547 Kämmler, Kerstin LG Thalheim 63 W45   8 1:54:44 0:36:08 5
170   24 1457 Schiebe, Bettina ESV Lok Zwickau 66 W45   9 1:55:18 0:36:42 5
171 147   1401 Behling, Burkhard ESV Lok Zwickau 55 M55 4   1:55:21 0:36:45 5
172 148   1537 Schneider, Peter SV Sachsenring 56 M55 5   1:55:25 0:36:49 5
173   25 1800 Herold, Andrea Stadtverwaltung Werdau 58 W50   3 1:55:45 0:37:09 6
174 149   1721 Dornack, Dr. Stefan Landestalsperrenverwaltung Sachsen 67 M45 26   1:55:54 0:37:18 6
175 150   1781 Stahn, Mathias Staatsbetrieb Sachsenforst Forstbezirk Leipzig 77 M35 24   1:56:03 0:37:27 6
176   26 1441 Morgenstern, Melissa Lengenfeld/VogtlandL 91 WHK   5 1:56:31 0:37:55 5
177 151   1739 Shaker, Muhamad Offizierschule des Heeres Dresden 88 MHK 34   1:56:48 0:38:12 6
178 152   1749 Schlössner, Michael Offizierschule des Heeres Dresden 78 M30 23   1:57:05 0:38:29 6
179   27 1500 Schoof, Christin Ski Club Carlsfeld 86 WHK   6 1:57:09 0:38:33 5
180   28 1731 Höver-Lorenz, Daniela Landratsamt Erzgebirgskreis 84 WHK   7 1:57:17 0:38:41 6
181 153   1413 Fitzke, Edwin SV Winnenden 66 M45 27   1:57:22 0:38:46 5
182   29 1524 Lenk, Ingrid Skiverein Schönheide 55 W55   1 1:57:24 0:38:48 5
183 154   1734 Keyselt, Sven Landratsamt Nordsachsen 84 MHK 35   1:57:34 0:38:58 6
184 155   1785 Schröder, Jörg Stadtverwaltung Freiberg 59 M50 15   1:57:51 0:39:15 6
185 156   1756 Arnold, Dieter Polizei Sachsen 55 M55 6   1:58:01 0:39:25 6
186   30 1719 Kügler, Mandy Landeshauptstadt Dresden 80 W30   3 1:58:44 0:40:08 6
187 157   1465 Speck, Andreas Auerbach/Vogtland 74 M35 25   1:59:03 0:40:27 5
188 158   1532 Weissenbach, Frank Gera 62 M50 16   1:59:27 0:40:51 5
189   31 1732 Geiler, Gabriele Landratsamt Landkreis Zwickau 63 W45   10 1:59:29 0:40:53 6
190 159   1542 Neubert, Ronald RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg 67 M45 28   1:59:48 0:41:12 5
191 160   1438 Lorenz, Mike Bad Schlema 68 M40 22   2:00:15 0:41:39 5
192 161   1558 Melzer, Lutz BML-Technik 64 M45 29   2:00:46 0:42:10 5
193 162   1555 Thum, Paul Schneeberg 51 M60 3   2:01:39 0:43:03 5
194 163   1456 Scherf, Klaus Chemnitz/Röhrsdorf 47 M65 2   2:02:13 0:43:37 5
195 164   1503 Mößner, Andreas Coswig 63 M45 30   2:02:20 0:43:44 5
196   32 1502 Hanicke, Susanna Team Endurance Radebeul 78 W30   4 2:02:21 0:43:45 5
197   33 1774 Müller, Ortrun SIB Dresden 65 W45   11 2:02:58 0:44:22 6
198 165   1799 Scherf, Andres Stadtverwaltung Torgau 75 M35 26   2:03:15 0:44:39 6
199 166   1794 Peter, Kai Stadtverwaltung Oelsnitz/Vogtl. 69 M40 23   2:03:17 0:44:41 6
200   34 1469 Than, Sylvia Marathonverein Eibenstock 65 W45   12 2:03:38 0:45:02 5
201 167   1797 Schmutzler, Siegmar Stadtverwaltung Reichenbach im Vogtland 57 M55 7   2:03:42 0:45:06 6
202   35 1540 Schädlich, Ditte Dresden 79 W30   5 2:03:58 0:45:22 5
203 168   1522 Pechmann, Volker Skiclub Sosa 70 M40 24   2:04:14 0:45:38 5
204 169   1791 Groß, Dietmar Stadtverwaltung Limbach-Oberfrohna 51 M60 4   2:04:36 0:46:00 6
205 170   1520 Fleischer-Mikalotzus, Ronny Weimar 77 M35 27   2:04:46 0:46:10 5
206 171   1516 Bretschneider, Ronny SV Empor-West Zwickau 76 M35 28   2:06:26 0:47:50 5
207 172   1556 Teubner, Hellmuth Skiverein Bockau 53 M55 8   2:07:15 0:48:39 5
208   36 1474 Vavrova, Pavla AK Litvinov 69 W40   4 2:07:30 0:48:54 5
209 173   1710 Lober, Thomas Landesamt für Steuern und Finanzen 74 M35 29   2:07:36 0:49:00 6
210   37 1450 Pohl, Jessica Nürnberg/Mittelfranken 83 WHK   8 2:08:02 0:49:26 5
211   38 1706 Belke, Angela Gemeindeamt Neukieritzsch 65 W45   13 2:08:20 0:49:44 6
212 174   1498 Schaller, Ralf LV Plauen 51 M60 5   2:08:21 0:49:45 5
213 175   1788 Hänel, Frank Stadtverwaltung Kirchberg 68 M40 25   2:08:55 0:50:19 6
214   39 1493 Stey, Karin Zschopau 60 W50   4 2:10:06 0:51:30 5
215   40 1494 Osbahr, Uta Zschopau 70 W40   5 2:10:15 0:51:39 5
216 176   1523 Schönherr, Frank B-Team 62 M50 17   2:11:01 0:52:25 5
217 177   1509 Höhne, Carsten Schneeberg 70 M40 26   2:12:10 0:53:34 5
218   41 1461 Schramm, Andrea Annaberg-Buchholz 58 W50   5 2:12:34 0:53:58 5
219   42 1512 Plaskuda, Petra TSG KW Boxberg 60 W50   6 2:12:39 0:54:03 5
220 178   1784 Werner, Tilo Stadt Dohna 68 M40 27   2:12:55 0:54:19 6
221   43 1473 Unger, Carmen Vital Schneeberg 61 W50   7 2:13:02 0:54:26 5
222   44 1496 Prager, Dagmar Jahnsbach 70 W40   6 2:13:23 0:54:47 5
223 179   1517 Linz, Karsten München 78 M30 24   2:13:32 0:54:56 5
223 179   1559 Lindner, Frederic Leipzig 82 M30 24   2:13:32 0:54:56 5
225 181   1770 Thode, Dr. Bernd Sächsisches Staatsministerium für Wisssenschaft un 55 M55 9   2:13:52 0:55:16 6
226   45 1806 Preller, Isa Stadtverwaltung Zwickau 55 W55   2 2:13:57 0:55:21 6
227   46 1789 Oettel, Linda Stadtverwaltung Kirchberg 83 WHK   9 2:18:34 0:59:58 6
228 182   1444 Müller, Patrick RSV Schwarzenberg 83 MHK 36   2:18:35 0:59:59 5
229   47 1716 Türk, Marie-Luise Landesdirektion Sachsen 84 WHK   10 2:18:53 1:00:17 6
230 183   1796 Ebner, Thomas Stadtverwaltung Oelsnitz/Vogtl. 93 mU20 2   2:18:54 1:00:18 6
231 184   1712 Schmalfuß, Thorsten Landesdirektion Sachsen 81 M30 26   2:18:55 1:00:19 6
232 185   1702 Harz, Matthias Fachhochschule der Sächsischen Verwaltung Meißen 50 M60 6   2:18:58 1:00:22 6
233 186   1464 Schurig, Klaus Vital Schneeberg 44 M65 3   2:20:09 1:01:33 5
234 187   1727 Needell, Dirk Landkreis Meißen 71 M40 28   2:21:26 1:02:50 6
235 188   1475 Wagner, Michael Schachclub Ingersheim 60 M50 18   2:22:16 1:03:40 5
236   48 1795 Walter, Heike Stadtverwaltung Oelsnitz/Vogtl. 70 W40   7 2:22:44 1:04:08 6
237 189   1726 Strelec, Alexander Landkreis Meißen 77 M35 30   2:23:15 1:04:39 6
238 190   1717 Gehring, Herbert Landeshauptstadt Dresden 59 M50 19   2:24:50 1:06:14 6
239   49 1402 Bennewitz, Burglinde LG eins 54 W55   3 2:25:27 1:06:51 5
240 191   1538 Ackner, Wolfram Leipzig 70 M40 29   2:27:54 1:09:18 5
241 192   1816 Jenkis, Gerhard Verwaltungsgericht Chemnitz 59 M50 20   2:32:23 1:13:47 6
242 193   1443 Müller, Dr. Reinhard SV Naunhof 55 M55 10   2:34:27 1:15:51 5
243   50 1764 Kollatz, Beate Sächsisches Landesamt für Umwelt/Landwirtschaft u 66 W45   14 2:38:55 1:20:19 6
244 194   1428 Kollatz, Ulrich Dresden 64 M45 31   2:38:56 1:20:20 5
245 195   1729 Härtel, Holger Landratsamt Erzgebirgskreis 77 M35 31   2:54:51 1:36:15 6
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de