Ergebnisliste vom: 29.09.2012 - QdH2012 - 7,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Plg Plm Plw StNr Name,Vorname Verein Ak AKm AKw GJ Endzeit Rckst.
1 1   325 Zschoche, Benjamin Ssv Planeta Radebeul mU18 1   95 0:26:05 0:00:00
2 2   306 Horn, Wilhelm Triathlonverein Dresden mU18 2   96 0:26:34 0:00:29
3 3   305 Horn, Friedrich Triathlonverein Dresden mU20 1   93 0:26:50 0:00:45
4 4   338 Hoffmann, Falk Dresden mVS 1   67 0:27:10 0:01:05
5 5   343 Stark, Alexander SCOTT Generation Team mVS 2   85 0:27:20 0:01:15
6 6   319 Steffin, Nicolas Vfl Dresden Bühlau mU16 1   98 0:29:27 0:03:22
7 7   335 Penault, Brieul   mVS 3   89 0:29:40 0:03:35
8 8   301 Böhme, Benjamin Dresden mU14 1     0:29:42 0:03:37
9 9   312 Metzner, Jonas Lok Hainsberg mU14 2   99 0:29:47 0:03:42
10 10   309 Kürten, Jonas USV TU Dresden mU16 2   97 0:30:22 0:04:17
11 11   341 Loschke, Sandro Biketeam Oberlausitz mVS 4   74 0:30:38 0:04:33
12 12   313 Nagel, Mathias SC DHfK Leipzig mVS 5   70 0:30:48 0:04:43
13 13   348 Lenz, Olaf OSP Dresden mVS 6   62 0:32:15 0:06:10
14 14   345 Flechsig, Andre LG Radeberg mVS 7   84 0:32:25 0:06:20
15   1 333 Ullrich, Kirsten TSV Dresden wVS   1 66 0:34:02 0:07:57
16   2 500 Auerbach, Sonja LSV Pirna wVS   2 60 0:34:59 0:08:54
17 15   316 Schiepek, Dieter Dohna M70 1   39 0:35:02 0:08:57
18 16   332 Schulze, Matthias Dresden mVS 8   74 0:35:05 0:09:00
19 17   340 Schütze, Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz M70 2   42 0:35:27 0:09:22
20 18   310 Libnow, Olaf Dresden mVS 9   65 0:35:52 0:09:47
21 19   342 Stieber, Ralf   mVS 10   69 0:36:12 0:10:07
22 20   311 Loschke, Rico Biketeam-Oberlausitz mVS 11   76 0:37:01 0:10:56
23 21   324 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg M75+ 1   34 0:37:13 0:11:08
24 22   349 Müller, Siegfried TV Dresden Blasewitz M70 3   38 0:37:48 0:11:43
25   3 317 Schütze, Christa Dresden wVS   3 69 0:37:49 0:11:44
26   4 322 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden-Bühlau W65   1 47 0:37:59 0:11:54
27 23   344 Klawun-Kendray, W.-George Sachsen Marathon M70 4   42 0:38:03 0:11:58
28   5 308 Janke, Anja SMI-Laufgruppe wVS   4 78 0:38:07 0:12:02
29 24   329 Tschiersch, Wolfgang VfL Dresden-Bühlau M70 5   40 0:39:10 0:13:05
30 25   346 Kockisch, Steffen LSV Dresden mVS 12   50 0:39:21 0:13:16
31 26   330 Douqoe, Marcel   mVS 13   80 0:39:23 0:13:18
32 27   315 Einhorn, Jens   mVS 14   71 0:40:14 0:14:09
33   6 347 Rößler, Katharina Dresden wVS   5 82 0:40:21 0:14:16
34   7 318 Schwanitz, Kathrin Grün - Weiss Mohsdorf (Sachsen) wVS   6 62 0:41:11 0:15:06
35   8 304 Hölzig, Sabine SBB Riesa W55   1 55 0:41:31 0:15:26
36 28   326 Schlesier, Guenter TSV Sehma M75+ 2   35 0:41:51 0:15:46
37   9 334 Schubert, Marion Laufwölffe Dresden wVS   7 63 0:42:12 0:16:07
38 29   302 Gockel, Jürgen LT Linde 79 Dresden M70 6   41 0:42:34 0:16:29
39 30   327 Lehmann, Manfred Dresden M70 7   38 0:43:11 0:17:06
40 31   331 Arnold, Heiko   mVS 15   79 0:44:04 0:17:59
41 32   307 Janke, Thomas SMI-Laufgruppe mVS 16   74 0:44:08 0:18:03
42   10 320 Töpfer, Katharina Peak Elements wVS   8 86 0:45:18 0:19:13
43   11 336 Klug, Ramona   wVS   9 81 0:45:21 0:19:16
44   12 303 Hartwig, Karin SG Dresdner Bank Dresden W65   2 45 0:46:07 0:20:02
45 33   337 Pfitzner, Hans DSV 1910 Dresden M70 8   39 0:46:58 0:20:53
46 34   323 Winkler, Karlheinz Dresden M70 9   38 0:47:42 0:21:37
47   13 300 Bober, Bärbel LSV Pirna W70+   1 42 0:51:58 0:25:53
48   14 328 Wolf, Marlis   wVS   10 66 0:58:07 0:32:02
49 35   339 Berthold, Dieter Feizeit M75+ 3   34 0:59:54 0:33:49
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de