Ergebnisliste vom: 29.09.2012 - QdH2012 - 15 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Plg Plm Plw StNr Name,Vorname Verein Ak AKm AKw GJ Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   556 Pfeifer, Christian TV Dresden mVS 1   81 0:56:57 0:00:00
2 2   712 Haft, Marcel Dresden mVS 2   87 0:57:55 0:00:58
3 3   510 Flemming, Bernhard FeRoJa-Team mVS 3   62 0:58:39 0:01:42
4 4   579 Schneider, Tobias Alpines Skiteam Dresden mVS 4   78 0:59:58 0:03:01
5   1 543 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden W45   1 64 1:03:03 0:06:06
6 5   581 Schmidt, Florian Trainingslauf mVS 5   85 1:03:11 0:06:14
7 6   573 Escher, Thomas Dresden mVS 6   73 1:03:34 0:06:37
8   2 534 Kromp, Karen Laufgruppe Dresden W30   1 81 1:03:38 0:06:41
9 7   522 Hettstedt, Jens SV Lichtenstein mVS 7   69 1:03:50 0:06:53
10 8   593 Rothe, Frank   mVS 8   70 1:04:42 0:07:45
11 9   568 Zais, Andr├ę TuS Dippoldiswalde mVS 9   81 1:04:45 0:07:48
12   3 599 Slansky, Christiane TC Blau-Wei├č Dresden Blasewitz WHK   1 87 1:04:51 0:07:54
13   4 517 H├Ąnsel, Heike Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau W45   2 63 1:04:53 0:07:56
14 10   503 B├Âhme, Knut Hofhainersdorf M60 1   52 1:05:10 0:08:13
15 11   591 Ramsdorf, Ingolf Schwimmverein Weixdorf mVS 10   65 1:05:58 0:09:01
16   5 583 Uhlig, Ines Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz W40   1 70 1:06:12 0:09:15
17 12   545 Mei├čner, Frank Freital M60 2   50 1:07:11 0:10:14
18 13   504 Born, Peter Frontrunner Dresden M60 3   51 1:07:51 0:10:54
19 14   519 Hebestreit, Werner G-M-Rennsteiglauf M65 1   47 1:08:13 0:11:16
20 15   577 Matz, J├╝rgen Dresden mVS 11   58 1:08:50 0:11:53
21   6 570 Zange, Andrea Mei├čen W50   1 62 1:08:58 0:12:01
22   7 526 Horn, Kathleen Triathlonverein Dresden W40   2 68 1:09:12 0:12:15
23 16   563 Schmotz, Gerald Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz mVS 12   69 1:09:43 0:12:46
24 17   589 Winkelmann, Uwe Pirna-Pratzschwitz M55 1   57 1:10:08 0:13:11
25 18   595 Schmidt, Gerhard TSV Dresden M60 4   50 1:10:24 0:13:27
26 19   587 Bardenheier, John Eintracht mVS 13   86 1:10:34 0:13:37
27 20   523 Hilbenz, Roland Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla mVS 14   60 1:10:39 0:13:42
28   8 571 Zichner, Julia Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla W30   2 80 1:10:40 0:13:43
29 21   525 H├Âlzig, Bernd SBB Riesa M55 2   54 1:10:48 0:13:51
30   9 527 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn W45   3 64 1:10:59 0:14:02
31 22   507 Demian, Bernd LG Traktor Gorknitz M55 3   55 1:11:01 0:14:04
32   10 540 Lux, Jutta Heidehopper Dresden W50   2 58 1:11:07 0:14:10
33 23   511 Flemming, Franz FeRoJa-Team mVS 15   64 1:11:16 0:14:19
34 24   586 Odendahl, Hendrik LSV Dresden mVS 16   74 1:11:23 0:14:26
35 25   549 M├╝ller, Marco LSV Pirna mVS 17   74 1:12:05 0:15:08
36   11 582 Hennig, Ina SG Bielatal W45   4 64 1:13:29 0:16:32
37 26   529 Jugert, Stephan Dresden mVS 18   85 1:13:45 0:16:48
38 27   592 B├Âhm, Jochen Moritzburger TV M55 4   53 1:14:08 0:17:11
39 28   562 Schaefer, J├Ârg Sch├Ânborn mVS 19   63 1:15:02 0:18:05
40 29   513 F├╝ssel, Lothar SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe M60 5   48 1:15:19 0:18:22
40 29   575 Riedel, J├Ârg SV Siltronic mVS 20   58 1:15:19 0:18:22
42 31   574 G├Ârden, Hans-J├╝rgen VfL Dresden B├╝hlau M65 2   45 1:15:32 0:18:35
43   12 535 Kro├č, Kathrin Skizunft Dresden W50   3 61 1:15:46 0:18:49
44 32   533 Kretschmar, Bernd Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau M65 3   44 1:15:51 0:18:54
45 33   521 Heine, Rolf   mVS 21   69 1:16:16 0:19:19
46   13 501 Berger, Sandra Pirna W35   1 73 1:16:46 0:19:49
47   14 590 Altmann, Martina Dippoldiswalde W50   4 61 1:16:49 0:19:52
48 34   552 N├Ânnig, J├╝rgen SV Wacker Mohorn M65 4   47 1:17:04 0:20:07
48 34   572 Paul, Ulrich Dresden mVS 22   58 1:17:04 0:20:07
50 36   560 Rohloff, Bernd VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau M60 6   51 1:17:41 0:20:44
51 37   565 Walter, Robert Dresden mVS 23   71 1:18:18 0:21:21
52   15 520 Hecht, Stephanie VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau WHK   2 86 1:18:28 0:21:31
53 38   542 Maletti, Rainer Bischofswerda M60 7   51 1:18:55 0:21:58
54 39   567 Wittekind, Dirk Leipzig mVS 24   86 1:19:13 0:22:16
55   16 514 Gabrecht, Maria Dresden WHK   3 85 1:19:15 0:22:18
56 40   596 Spengler, Kurt   M60 8   49 1:19:17 0:22:20
57 41   576 Rentsch, Johannes SV Panschwitz M60 9   50 1:19:19 0:22:22
58 42   536 K├╝rschner, Cliff Laufw├Âlffe Dresden mVS 25   68 1:19:23 0:22:26
59 43   518 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank Dresden M65 5   43 1:19:28 0:22:31
60   17 554 Paulenz, Luzie Dresden WHK   4 83 1:19:31 0:22:34
61   18 566 Weigel, Doreen Dresden WHK   5 83 1:19:39 0:22:42
62   19 530 Kerber, Madeleine SV TuR Dresden WHK   6 85 1:20:43 0:23:46
63   20 541 M├Ąchler, Jana Dresden WHK   7 84 1:21:18 0:24:21
64   21 505 Bornemann, Christel Flinke F├╝├če W50   5 60 1:21:26 0:24:29
65   22 512 Frank, Cathleen TSV Dresden W40   3 70 1:21:27 0:24:30
66   23 537 Lehmann, Ute Laufgruppe Mohorn- Grund W45   5 65 1:21:32 0:24:35
67   24 548 M├╝ller, Carola LSV Pirna W40   4 71 1:21:40 0:24:43
68   25 553 Otto, Annett Skizunft Dresden W40   5 69 1:21:41 0:24:44
69 44   598 Kabus, Sandro SG Weixdorf mVS 26   82 1:22:38 0:25:41
70 45   550 Nollau, J├╝rgen Familie Nollau mVS 27   40 1:22:44 0:25:47
71 46   539 List, Hans-Joachim Ruhland M60 10   49 1:22:47 0:25:50
72 47   515 Gr├╝tzner, Gunnar Dresden mVS 28   58 1:23:23 0:26:26
73   26 559 Rauschenbach, Birgit Igelkopf-Runners W45   6 65 1:23:46 0:26:49
74 48   546 Metz, Ralph LV Pliezhausen mVS 29   67 1:23:56 0:26:59
75 49   580 Estler, Rainer TuS Dippoldiswalde M60 11   50 1:24:22 0:27:25
76 50   555 Petras, Laszlo Dresden Marathon M55 5   55 1:24:28 0:27:31
77   27 502 Bobe, Anett Glash├╝tter Bergfreunde W40   6 68 1:24:43 0:27:46
78 51   547 Michael, Bernhard TSV Dresden M65 6   44 1:24:46 0:27:49
79   28 578 Kockisch, Barbara Moritzburg W50   6 60 1:26:23 0:29:26
80   29 594 Mende, Simone SV Chemie Dohna W45   7 65 1:26:24 0:29:27
81 52   508 D├╝hring, Ralf TSV Dresden M65 7   47 1:26:59 0:30:02
82   30 557 Pfeiffer, Maren SBB - Dresden W50   7 59 1:27:16 0:30:19
83   31 544 Maximow, Tanja Dresden WHK   8 90 1:27:32 0:30:35
84   32 585 Lange, Angelina Pirna W50   8 59 1:28:04 0:31:07
85   33 531 Kerkel, Jana LSV Pirna W35   2 76 1:28:31 0:31:34
86   34 558 Radke, Steffi LSV Pirna W45   8 66 1:28:51 0:31:54
86   34 588 Dander, Lydia Dresden-Weixdorf W45   8 65 1:28:51 0:31:54
88   36 516 G├╝nther, Britt SMI-Laufgruppe W40   7 72 1:29:34 0:32:37
89   37 528 J├Âhren, Karin Laufgruppe Dresden W30   3 79 1:32:14 0:35:17
90 53   597 Kunath, Matthias   mVS 30   72 1:38:57 0:42:00
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de