Ergebnisliste vom: 29.09.2012 - QdH2012 - 22,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Plg Plm Plw StNr Name,Vorname Verein Ak AKm AKw GJ Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   749 Pietsch, Nico OSSV Kamenz MHK 1   83 1:21:13 0:00:00
2 2   745 M├╝ller, Rene Runners Point Dresden MHK 2   86 1:22:53 0:01:40
3 3   766 W├Ąhrisch, Tilo Dresden M35 1   76 1:24:18 0:03:05
4 4   763 Tilger, Ron TSV Dresden M45 1   67 1:25:44 0:04:31
5 5   789 Lindig, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen M40 1   70 1:27:09 0:05:56
6 6   746 Neubert, Markus Pulsschlag Neuhausen M30 1   78 1:28:05 0:06:52
7 7   704 Fries, Eckhard TSV Dresden M45 2   64 1:29:07 0:07:54
8 8   783 Vogel, Steffen Dresden M35 2   75 1:29:30 0:08:17
9 9   755 Schmidt, Philipp Peak Elements M30 2   79 1:30:09 0:08:56
10 10   730 Kn├Âfel, Detlef Mei├čen M45 3   63 1:30:41 0:09:28
11 11   769 Wittwer, Frank Dresden M40 2   68 1:30:43 0:09:30
12 12   785 Dander, Bernd RC 1898 Dresden M45 4   65 1:31:10 0:09:57
13 13   750 Porth, Karsten MSV Meusegast M45 5   66 1:32:33 0:11:20
14 14   706 Georgi, Matthias Dresden M50 1   60 1:33:06 0:11:53
15 15   767 Wensch, Stefan Dresden M30 3   79 1:34:01 0:12:48
16 16   742 Losinski, Frank LSV Pirna M50 2   61 1:34:13 0:13:00
17 17   737 K├╝lper, Helmut TSV Dresden M50 3   58 1:35:27 0:14:14
18 18   738 K├╝rten, Christian Dresdner Trolle M45 6   67 1:35:43 0:14:30
19 19   777 Sch├Ąfer, J├Ârg per pedes family Dresden M45 7   67 1:36:28 0:15:15
20 20   713 Hamann, Christian SV Sachsen M├╝glitztal MHK 3   86 1:36:33 0:15:20
21 21   747 Opitz, Jochen Schachverein G├Ârlitz 1990 M50 4   60 1:37:44 0:16:31
22 22   718 Henkel, Robbi Leipzig M50 5   61 1:38:35 0:17:22
23 23   760 Siegel, Alexander Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer M50 6   59 1:38:44 0:17:31
24 24   729 Kleider, Bernd TSV Dresden M55 1   57 1:38:53 0:17:40
25 25   751 Radke, Jens LSV Pirna M45 8   64 1:38:56 0:17:43
26 26   722 H├Ârichs, Gunther LSV Pirna M50 7   61 1:39:16 0:18:03
27 27   786 Mann, Gunther LT Linde 79 M40 3   70 1:39:32 0:18:19
28 28   717 Hela├č, Tom Kleinr├Âhrsdorf MHK 4   83 1:39:41 0:18:28
29 29   762 Theumer, Kai Dresden M45 9   65 1:39:47 0:18:34
30 30   772 Schubert, Torsten Dresden M40 4   68 1:40:38 0:19:25
31 31   771 Zschoche, Axel Ssv Planeta Radebeul M45 10   64 1:41:21 0:20:08
32 32   791 Rudloff, Marc TSV Graupa MHK 5   83 1:41:51 0:20:38
33   1 734 Kranich, Franziska OL G├Ârlitz Frauen   1 84 1:42:00 0:20:47
34 33   790 Norlau, Christoph Laufprojekt 5.42 M40 5   68 1:42:15 0:21:02
35 34   775 Tischer, Felix Bikeland262 Dirt&Dust MHK 6   88 1:42:31 0:21:18
35 34   776 Jansen, Georg   MHK 6   87 1:42:31 0:21:18
37 36   798 Gro├čer, Axel SV Ketterechts M45 11   67 1:42:56 0:21:43
38 37   774 Werner, Daniel   M30 4   81 1:42:57 0:21:44
39 38   710 Gr├╝newald, Peter SV Robotron Dresden M40 6   71 1:43:08 0:21:55
40 39   759 Sieber, Ronny MSV Meusegast M35 3   76 1:43:19 0:22:06
41 40   788 Sandrock, Frank VfL Dresden B├╝hlau MHK 8   84 1:44:40 0:23:27
42 41   724 J├╝rries, Frank Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer M40 7   69 1:44:44 0:23:31
43 42   744 Moschke, Thomas Dresden MHK 9   85 1:44:52 0:23:39
44 43   795 Buckwitz, Frank Team Pinki & Brain M30 5   81 1:44:58 0:23:45
45 44   752 Rauschenbach, Georg Igelkopf-Runners M40 8   69 1:45:06 0:23:53
46 45   725 Jungermann, Karsten dresden MHK 10   83 1:45:53 0:24:40
47 46   748 Pfeiffer, Holger SBB - Dresden M50 8   58 1:46:05 0:24:52
48 47   736 Kriese, Matthias SV Wacker Mohorn M35 4   77 1:46:40 0:25:27
49 48   784 D├╝rrwald, Peter Wasserwacht Freital M45 12   66 1:47:06 0:25:53
50 49   797 Huhle, Robert Peg/Ane MHK 11   83 1:47:19 0:26:06
51 50   741 L├Âhne, Ingolf TSV Ger├Ąteturnen Dresden M45 13   64 1:47:22 0:26:09
52 51   765 Ullrich, Sebastian Dresdner SSV M35 5   73 1:47:48 0:26:35
53 52   723 Horter, Andre Triathlon Team Niederschlesien M40 9   71 1:47:50 0:26:37
54 53   780 H├Âhne, Danilo KC Friensteiner 08 Sebnitz M40 10   70 1:47:56 0:26:43
55 54   758 Schubert, Frank Laufw├Âlffe Dresden M50 9   62 1:48:19 0:27:06
56 55   709 Grube, Norman SV TuR Dresden M30 6   80 1:49:16 0:28:03
57 56   782 Mauersberger, Lars   M30 7   79 1:50:22 0:29:09
58 57   703 Fechner, Michael Dresdner SV 1953 M45 14   64 1:51:07 0:29:54
59 58   728 Kimmel, Ulrich LSV Pirna M55 2   56 1:51:11 0:29:58
60 59   726 Kaiser, Henri DVAG Marathon Team M50 10   62 1:51:46 0:30:33
61 60   700 Acker, Markus FC Deutsche Post M30 8   79 1:52:15 0:31:02
62 61   720 Hinz, Michael Dresden M35 6   76 1:52:51 0:31:38
63 62   735 Krestew, Thomas SV Gr├╝n-Weiss Elstra / Gersdorf M45 15   66 1:53:07 0:31:54
64 63   779 Mannel, Michael   M30 9   81 1:53:40 0:32:27
65 64   756 Schneweis, J├Ârg Panitzsch M├Ąnner 1   51 1:53:42 0:32:29
66   2 719 Henkel, Katharina Zwickau Frauen   2 87 1:53:43 0:32:30
67 65   792 Steenblock, Lars Squash Club Dresden M40 11   71 1:54:43 0:33:30
68 66   740 Link, Stefan AWO Bautzen M35 7   77 1:55:45 0:34:32
69 67   773 Liebscher, Jens   M45 16   64 1:56:14 0:35:01
70 68   716 Heintze, Wolfram Kamenz M50 11   59 1:57:19 0:36:06
71   3 778 Rode, Romy   Frauen   3 81 1:57:39 0:36:26
72 69   793 Poland, Heiko Citylauf-Verein Dresden M30 10   78 1:58:17 0:37:04
73 70   794 Eichhorn, Christian Team Quick Fit M30 11   81 1:58:18 0:37:05
74 71   708 G├Âtzelt, Jan TSC V M40 12   71 2:01:44 0:40:31
75 72   761 Sporkenbach, Dirk Laufteam FOTO-Sporkenbach M35 8   75 2:01:57 0:40:44
76 73   781 Mauersberger, Daniel SV Lichtenahain M30 12   81 2:02:13 0:41:00
77 74   702 Engels, Yvan Laufgruppe Gro├čthiemig M55 3   54 2:02:34 0:41:21
78 75   787 M├╝ller, Joerg   M40 13   68 2:02:41 0:41:28
79   4 721 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden Frauen   4 67 2:03:06 0:41:53
80   5 701 Arendt, Sabine Dresden Frauen   5 66 2:03:39 0:42:26
81 76   733 Kotte, Gerolf BMW Laufgruppe Leipzig M45 17   67 2:04:19 0:43:06
81 76   753 Roemmer, Holger BMW Laufgruppe Leipzig M40 14   69 2:04:19 0:43:06
83   6 739 Langer, Manuela Dresden Frauen   6 79 2:04:28 0:43:15
84 78   764 Ulbrich, Mario SG Aufbau Dresden Mitte M45 18   64 2:04:29 0:43:16
85 79   754 Sarfert, Uwe Dresdner Lauftreff Linde 79 M50 12   58 2:05:34 0:44:21
86 80   714 H├Ąnsel, Uwe Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau M45 19   64 2:05:39 0:44:26
87 81   799 Lange, Stephan Pirna M55 4   56 2:06:29 0:45:16
88 82   711 G├╝nther, Andreas SMI-Laufgruppe M45 20   66 2:07:10 0:45:57
89   7 796 Trelle, Serena Jogmap Dresden Frauen   7 75 2:07:28 0:46:15
90   8 732 K├Âhler, Manuela Radebeul Frauen   8 71 2:08:18 0:47:05
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de