Ergebnisliste vom: 03.10.2012 - MTB-Adelsberg2012 - 8 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rckst. SHM Sex WB
1 1   106 Reuther, Felix Chemnitz 0:25:33 97 m Einsteiger 1   0:00:00   m 1
2 2   101 Lindner, Marco Chemnitz 0:25:34 96 m Einsteiger 2   0:00:01   m 1
3 3   150 Landmann, Nico Dürr Somac 0:25:38 77 m Einsteiger 3   0:00:05   m 1
4 4   108 Siegel, Luca Krumhermersdorf 0:27:37 98 m Einsteiger 4   0:02:04   m 1
5 5   149 Reichenbach, Rene Team Oberwinkel 0:27:40 97 m Einsteiger 5   0:02:07   m 1
6 6   105 Reuther, Philipp Chemnitz 0:27:43 97 m Einsteiger 6   0:02:10   m 1
7 7   124 Reichel, Nils Chemnitz 0:27:45   m Einsteiger 7   0:02:12   m 1
8 8   103 Schumann, Henry Chemnitz 0:28:26 2 m Einsteiger 8   0:02:53   m 1
9 9   102 Schumann, Rico Chemnitz 0:28:28 77 m Einsteiger 9   0:02:55   m 1
10 10   121 Jacob, Moritz Chemnitz 0:28:33   m Einsteiger 10   0:03:00   m 1
11   1 140 Rudolph, Manuela Schall und Rauch 0:29:16 1 w Einsteiger   1 0:03:43   w 1
12 11   104 Pöche, Sven Dresden 0:29:18 79 m Einsteiger 11   0:03:45   m 1
13 12   110 Steiner, Vincent Event-Team 0:29:20   m Einsteiger 12   0:03:47   m 1
14 13   130 Eichhorn, David SG Adelsberg 0:29:24   m Einsteiger 13   0:03:51   m 1
15   2 139 Böhme, Sophia Einsiedler Skiverein 0:30:11 99 w Einsteiger   2 0:04:38   w 1
16 14   134 Am Ende, Christian Meerane 0:30:18   m Einsteiger 14   0:04:45   m 1
17 15   147 Kallenbach, Philipp LAC 0:30:23 1 m Einsteiger 15   0:04:50   m 1
18   3 119 Mühl, Paula Einsiedler Skiverein 0:30:36   w Einsteiger   3 0:05:03   w 1
19 16   123 Gutmann, Maximilian Chemnitz 0:31:26 99 m Einsteiger 16   0:05:53   m 1
20 17   148 Steger, Marvin Frankenberg 0:31:49 2 m Einsteiger 17   0:06:16   m 1
21 18   111 Tanneberger, Johannes Limbach - Oberfrohna 0:31:51 3 m Einsteiger 18   0:06:18   m 1
22 19   117 Tanneberger, Uwe Limbach - Oberfrohna 0:31:54 68 m Einsteiger 19   0:06:21   m 1
23 20   137 Meinhold, Tim TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz 0:32:54 99 m Einsteiger 20   0:07:21   m 1
24 21   113 Günther, Edgar Chemnitz 0:32:57 99 m Einsteiger 21   0:07:24   m 1
25 22   141 Kurpierz, Emil Chemnitz 0:38:44 1 m Einsteiger 22   0:13:11   m 1
26   4 143 Kurpierz, Katja Chemnitz 0:38:47 76 w Einsteiger   4 0:13:14   w 1
27   5 120 Schädlich, Anne Turbo Girls 0:38:59 3 w Einsteiger   5 0:13:26   w 1
28   6 115 Esche, Sarah Turbo Girls 0:39:01 3 w Einsteiger   6 0:13:28   w 1
29 23   138 Böhme, Richard Einsiedler Skiverein 0:41:07 4 m Einsteiger 23   0:15:34   m 1
30 24   107 Donath, Loui Chemnitz 0:41:28 3 m Einsteiger 24   0:15:55   m 1
31 25   122 Wagner, Moritz SG Adelsberg 0:41:41 1 m Einsteiger 25   0:16:08   m 1
32 26   145 Ulbricht, Erwin Dürr 0:42:29 2 m Einsteiger 26   0:16:56   m 1
33   7 146 Ulbricht, Uta Dürr Somac GmbH 0:42:32 74 w Einsteiger   7 0:16:59   w 1
34 27   133 Müller, Joey Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:42:39 99 m Einsteiger 27   0:17:06   m 1
35 28   142 Kurpierz, Theo Chemnitz 0:42:41 2 m Einsteiger 28   0:17:08   m 1
36 29   144 Kurpierz, Günter Zwickau 0:42:45 48 m Einsteiger 29   0:17:12   m 1
37 30   126 Barthold, Sebastian Stadtroda 0:43:13 82 m Einsteiger 30   0:17:40   m 1
38 31   125 Barthold, Louis Stadtroda 0:43:15 5 m Einsteiger 31   0:17:42   m 1
39   8 114 Günther, Kerstin Chemnitz 0:43:24 67 w Einsteiger   8 0:17:51   w 1
40 32   109 Brückner, Loris Chemnitz 0:43:49 6 m Einsteiger 32   0:18:16   m 1
41 33   129 Rau, Heiko Mittelbach 0:50:30 72 m Einsteiger 33   0:24:57   m 1
42 34   128 Eckert, Joe Mittelbach 0:58:45   m Einsteiger 34   0:33:12   m 1
43 35   135 Dietz, William Wurzelhüpfer 0:58:53 3 m Einsteiger 35   0:33:20   m 1
43   9 136 Dietz, Annabel Wurzelhüpfer 0:58:53 2 w Einsteiger   9 0:33:20   w 1
45   10 127 Eckert, Anett Mittelbach 0:59:18 72 w Einsteiger   10 0:33:45   w 1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de