Ergebnisliste vom: 03.10.2012 - MTB-Adelsberg2012 - 20 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw RŁckst. SHM Sex WB
1 1   328 Wagler, Julius Team Vogtland.de 0:45:25 89 m 19-29 Jahre 1   0:00:00   m 2
2 2   374 Fritzsch, Felix RSG 52 Stollberg 0:45:28 89 m 19-29 Jahre 2   0:00:03   m 2
3 3   460 Kletzin, Daniel ambulanz mobile / SV Hartenstein 0:46:59 88 m 19-29 Jahre 3   0:01:34   m 2
4 4   473 Seidel, Marcel Team Stein 0:47:05 83 m 19-29 Jahre 4   0:01:40   m 2
5 5   471 Hantschel, Marco Ford Lukat Racing 0:47:15 82 m 30-39 Jahre 1   0:01:50   m 2
6 6   186 Freitag, Mario Radrenalin 0:47:25 76 m 30-39 Jahre 2   0:02:00   m 2
7 7   475 Br√∂dner, Carsten biEHLER Werksteam 0:48:09 82 m 30-39 Jahre 3   0:02:44   m 2
8 8   311 Arnhold, Lucas biker-boarder.de 0:48:24 95 m 17/18 Jahre 1   0:02:59   m 2
9 9   294 Horvath, Rolf stadtmarketing erfurt/ttt 0:48:59 68 m 40-49 Jahre 1   0:03:34   m 2
10 10   495 Lasseck, Rico www.TEAM-VOGTLAND.de 0:49:51 76 m 30-39 Jahre 4   0:04:26   m 2
11 11   322 Berger, Marek sv-remse 0:49:57 76 m 30-39 Jahre 5   0:04:32   m 2
12 12   193 B√∂hme, Sebastian Helden am Sonntag 0:50:44 82 m 30-39 Jahre 6   0:05:19   m 2
13 13   399 Rochau, Sebastian RC-Dresden 0:50:49 81 m 30-39 Jahre 7   0:05:24   m 2
14 14   470 K√ľhn, Olli RSV Adler Arnstadt 0:50:52 96 m bis 16 Jahre 1   0:05:27   m 2
15 15   451 Albrecht, Ron SV Gehringswalde 0:51:03 76 m 30-39 Jahre 8   0:05:38   m 2
16 16   229 R√ľckriem, Robert Chemnitz 0:51:34 89 m 19-29 Jahre 5   0:06:09   m 2
17 17   200 Schroeder, Sandro Bremen 0:51:41 92 m 19-29 Jahre 6   0:06:16   m 2
18 18   312 Wei√üe, Rico biker-boarder.de 0:51:45 79 m 30-39 Jahre 9   0:06:20   m 2
19 19   428 Schierig, Marcel FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 0:51:49 84 m 19-29 Jahre 7   0:06:24   m 2
20 20   383 H√∂ppner, Stefan PLAYBOXX Stollberg 0:51:52 79 m 30-39 Jahre 10   0:06:27   m 2
21 21   439 R√∂der, Lars Team Schall & Rauch 0:51:55 75 m 30-39 Jahre 11   0:06:30   m 2
22 22   194 Stiehler, Jens Burkhardts 0:52:26 65 m 40-49 Jahre 2   0:07:01   m 2
23 23   275 L√∂ffler, Sebastian ERZbiker 0:52:36 88 m 19-29 Jahre 8   0:07:11   m 2
24 24   321 Beier, Uwe RSV Chemnitz e.V. 0:52:41 67 m 40-49 Jahre 3   0:07:16   m 2
25 25   190 Myrczek, Christoph Adventistisches-Biker-Team 0:52:51 76 m 30-39 Jahre 12   0:07:26   m 2
26 26   371 Leichsenring, Kevin STEIN-Bikes 0:53:03 93 m 19-29 Jahre 9   0:07:38   m 2
27 27   472 Schingnitz, Thomas RSV Erzgebirge 0:53:08 76 m 30-39 Jahre 13   0:07:43   m 2
28 28   295 Koldewitz, Frank M√ľhlenbeck 0:53:17 66 m 40-49 Jahre 4   0:07:52   m 2
29 29   499 Voigt, Andreas Fast-Zweirad-Haus 0:53:19 82 m 30-39 Jahre 14   0:07:54   m 2
30 30   336 K√ľrschner, Mirko Event-Team 0:53:22 81 m 30-39 Jahre 15   0:07:57   m 2
31 31   173 Hopfer, Hendrik Hermsdorf 0:53:23 79 m 30-39 Jahre 16   0:07:58   m 2
32 32   319 Metzner, Guido RSV Chemnitz 0:53:30 75 m 30-39 Jahre 17   0:08:05   m 2
33 33   271 Kn√∂fel, Sebastian vaude team die zwei 0:53:32 81 m 30-39 Jahre 18   0:08:07   m 2
34 34   198 Vetter, Tobias Team Speiche Gera 0:53:34 81 m 30-39 Jahre 19   0:08:09   m 2
35 35   218 Held, Jonas SC Chemnitz Triathlon 0:53:37 97 m bis 16 Jahre 2   0:08:12   m 2
36 36   379 J√§hn, Herbert Team Auto-Riedel 0:53:43 62 m 50-59 Jahre 1   0:08:18   m 2
37 37   313 Sarfert, Torsten VRT Plauen 0:54:06 81 m 30-39 Jahre 20   0:08:41   m 2
38 38   381 G√∂rner, J√∂rgen TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 0:54:10 79 m 30-39 Jahre 21   0:08:45   m 2
39 39   397 Tirschmann, Ulf Team ProCycle e.V. 0:54:46 73 m 30-39 Jahre 22   0:09:21   m 2
40 40   929 Krumpelt, Ralf Team Kuota-Chemnitz 0:54:51 86 m 19-29 Jahre 10   0:09:26   m 2
41 41   188 Reichel, Uwe Schall und Rauch 0:54:55 64 m 40-49 Jahre 5   0:09:30   m 2
42 42   171 Zinn, Mario Karl-Marx-Stadt MTB Klub 0:55:30 85 m 19-29 Jahre 11   0:10:05   m 2
43 43   404 Pfauch, Richard Team Stein-Bikes 0:55:34 94 m 17/18 Jahre 2   0:10:09   m 2
44 44   265 Ulber, Peter IBC DIMB Racing Team in der DIMB 0:55:49 79 m 30-39 Jahre 23   0:10:24   m 2
45 45   436 Clau√ü, Stefan RSV Hainichen 0:55:57 77 m 30-39 Jahre 24   0:10:32   m 2
46 46   482 Fleischer, Sebastian Chemnitz 0:56:02 88 m 19-29 Jahre 12   0:10:37   m 2
47 47   315 Mehner, David The Boys In Green 0:56:05 94 m 17/18 Jahre 3   0:10:40   m 2
48 48   480 Wehner, Jens TuS Dippoldiswalde 0:56:07 68 m 40-49 Jahre 6   0:10:42   m 2
49 49   429 G√∂ckeritz, Mario Team Lonny Tuns 0:56:08 80 m 30-39 Jahre 25   0:10:43   m 2
50 50   426 Schubert, Tom Chemnitz 0:56:10 84 m 19-29 Jahre 13   0:10:45   m 2
51   1 326 B√ľttner, Kathrin Zobes / Vogtland 0:56:11 82 w 30-39 Jahre   1 0:10:46   w 2
52 51   309 Renner, Hans Team Stein-Bikes / RSV Erzgebirge 0:56:20 65 m 40-49 Jahre 7   0:10:55   m 2
53 52   270 Leichsenring, Sven Event-Team 0:56:25 78 m 30-39 Jahre 26   0:11:00   m 2
54 53   333 Findeklee, Daniel Team Drucklufttechnik 0:56:43 78 m 30-39 Jahre 27   0:11:18   m 2
55 54   280 Wieland, Erik RSC 93 Marienberg 0:56:47 91 m 19-29 Jahre 14   0:11:22   m 2
56 55   266 Schmidt, Rico Team Loonytuns 0:56:49 78 m 30-39 Jahre 28   0:11:24   m 2
57 56   252 Ulbricht, Olaf D√ľrr Somac 0:56:51 67 m 40-49 Jahre 8   0:11:26   m 2
58 57   492 Hintzen, Sebastian Chemnitz 0:56:53 78 m 30-39 Jahre 29   0:11:28   m 2
59 58   445 Meischner, Andr√© Erzgebirgssparkasse 0:57:04 82 m 30-39 Jahre 30   0:11:39   m 2
60 59   285 Mai, Sebastian www.sm-bikes.de 0:57:14 86 m 19-29 Jahre 15   0:11:49   m 2
61 60   343 Braatz, Daniel Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 0:57:17 90 m 19-29 Jahre 16   0:11:52   m 2
62 61   406 Weigelt, Lukas Krumhermersdorf 0:57:20 93 m 19-29 Jahre 17   0:11:55   m 2
63 62   368 Hensel, Carsten Team Vogtland 0:57:26 62 m 50-59 Jahre 2   0:12:01   m 2
64 63   289 Bartl, Candy Chemnitz 0:57:29 75 m 30-39 Jahre 31   0:12:04   m 2
65 64   260 Wojtek, Mario Lichtenstein 0:57:34 79 m 30-39 Jahre 32   0:12:09   m 2
66 65   244 Lippmann, Robert Team Radstop Chemnitz 0:57:35 85 m 19-29 Jahre 18   0:12:10   m 2
67 66   317 Dickert, Andr√© PARAMOUNT Fitness & Wellness 0:57:36 74 m 30-39 Jahre 33   0:12:11   m 2
68 67   209 Sch√∂nfeld, Stefan Chemnitz 0:57:39 77 m 30-39 Jahre 34   0:12:14   m 2
69 68   276 Aurich, J√∂rg Team Alternative Fahrzeugantriebe 0:57:52 88 m 19-29 Jahre 19   0:12:27   m 2
70 69   369 Michel, Christian Blau -Weis Fischbach 0:57:54 78 m 30-39 Jahre 35   0:12:29   m 2
71 70   290 Wrazidlo, Uwe Event-Team 0:57:59 65 m 40-49 Jahre 9   0:12:34   m 2
72 71   446 Schlesies, Florian R√∂hrsdorf 0:58:04 86 m 19-29 Jahre 20   0:12:39   m 2
73 72   324 Geisler, Olaf Team Optiker-Appelt-Chemnitz 0:58:10 76 m 30-39 Jahre 36   0:12:45   m 2
74 73   237 Pester, Maurice Penig 0:58:13 98 m bis 16 Jahre 3   0:12:48   m 2
75 74   463 Kuntz, Matthias Chemnitz 0:58:15 83 m 19-29 Jahre 21   0:12:50   m 2
76 75   318 Sipos, Michel Team Loonytuns 0:58:24 78 m 30-39 Jahre 37   0:12:59   m 2
77 76   408 Reichel, Andreas SSV Geyer 0:58:31 76 m 30-39 Jahre 38   0:13:06   m 2
78 77   212 Klecz, Klaus Wurzelh√ľpfer 0:58:32 59 m 50-59 Jahre 3   0:13:07   m 2
79 78   279 Fischer, Rico Chemnitz 0:58:33 72 m 40-49 Jahre 10   0:13:08   m 2
80 79   203 Gaitzsch, Markus Chemnitz 0:58:36 89 m 19-29 Jahre 22   0:13:11   m 2
81 80   334 Bolling, Uwe Chemnitz 0:58:38 61 m 50-59 Jahre 4   0:13:13   m 2
82 81   277 Baumgart, Rico Team Alternative Fahrzeugantriebe 0:58:42 77 m 30-39 Jahre 39   0:13:17   m 2
83 82   211 M√∂lm, Roger Bannewitz 0:58:47 62 m 50-59 Jahre 5   0:13:22   m 2
83 82   214 Uhlig, Peter SV Remse 0:58:47 62 m 50-59 Jahre 5   0:13:22   m 2
85 84   306 Freund, Alexander www.KUOTA-CHEMNITZ.de 0:59:03 79 m 30-39 Jahre 40   0:13:38   m 2
86 85   337 Stier, Markus Radschlag Annaberg 0:59:07 89 m 19-29 Jahre 23   0:13:42   m 2
87 86   236 Pester, Mario Penig 0:59:13 63 m 40-49 Jahre 11   0:13:48   m 2
88 87   347 Steiner, Nico Event-Team 0:59:15 71 m 40-49 Jahre 12   0:13:50   m 2
89 88   377 Wolf, Stefan MTB Team easy-rider-plauen 0:59:22 61 m 50-59 Jahre 7   0:13:57   m 2
90 89   278 Marco, Hoppe Team egoexpress 0:59:24 78 m 30-39 Jahre 41   0:13:59   m 2
91 90   261 Titze, Gregor RSC 93 Marienberg 0:59:26 98 m bis 16 Jahre 4   0:14:01   m 2
92 91   185 Leistner, Dietmar Race Team Schwarz 0:59:37 49 m √ľber 60 Jahre 1   0:14:12   m 2
93 92   469 Richter, Axel Jahnsdorf Motorsport 0:59:41 72 m 40-49 Jahre 13   0:14:16   m 2
94 93   407 Wolf, Torsten Chemnitz 0:59:43 72 m 40-49 Jahre 14   0:14:18   m 2
95 94   208 Thomas, Julian VeloCity Cycling Team Fahrrad XXL Emporon 0:59:56 94 m 17/18 Jahre 4   0:14:31   m 2
96 95   931 Bemerl, Detlef Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:00:21 56 m 50-59 Jahre 8   0:14:56   m 2
97 96   181 Polster, Sven Team Rossau 1:00:26 74 m 30-39 Jahre 42   0:15:01   m 2
98 97   490 Schmaal, Andre Veckenstedt 1:00:28 78 m 30-39 Jahre 43   0:15:03   m 2
99 98   467 B√§umert, Justin Mittweida 1:00:35 95 m 17/18 Jahre 5   0:15:10   m 2
100 99   493 Uhlig, Tom Chemnitz 1:00:37 86 m 19-29 Jahre 24   0:15:12   m 2
101 100   367 Frenzel, Frank RSV Erzgebirge / Team Stein Bikes 1:00:39 73 m 30-39 Jahre 44   0:15:14   m 2
102 101   388 Kohl, Philipp Thermalbad Wiesenbad 1:01:04 92 m 19-29 Jahre 25   0:15:39   m 2
103 102   302 Ochsmann, Jan Team Chemnitz.com 1:01:08 64 m 40-49 Jahre 15   0:15:43   m 2
104 103   928 Melzer, Marcel Chemnitz 1:01:14 89 m 19-29 Jahre 26   0:15:49   m 2
105   2 339 Pilz, Sophie TSV Fl√∂ha 1848 e.V. 1:01:17 97 w bis 16 Jahre   1 0:15:52   w 2
106 104   255 Schumann, Frank Crailsheim 1:01:19 81 m 30-39 Jahre 45   0:15:54   m 2
107 105   292 Aurich, Olaf Event Team 1:01:22 67 m 40-49 Jahre 16   0:15:57   m 2
108 106   478 Pansa, Alexander Oberhermersdorf 1:01:36 75 m 30-39 Jahre 46   0:16:11   m 2
109 107   441 Vonau, J√∂rg Hohenstein Errnstthal 1:02:00 78 m 30-39 Jahre 47   0:16:35   m 2
110   3 251 Arnold, Jamie Lee Klingenthal 1:02:02 96 w bis 16 Jahre   2 0:16:37   w 2
111 108   447 Nagler, Oliver Chemnitz 1:02:08 85 m 19-29 Jahre 27   0:16:43   m 2
112 109   348 Hoppe, Stefan USV TU Dresden 1:02:43 84 m 19-29 Jahre 28   0:17:18   m 2
113 110   479 Kamprath, Ralf RSV Wanderer Chrusdorf 1:02:46 60 m 50-59 Jahre 9   0:17:21   m 2
114 111   372 Sebastian, Hendrik USG Chemnitz 1:02:50 69 m 40-49 Jahre 17   0:17:25   m 2
115 112   496 Heyder, Tobias Penig 1:02:52 85 m 19-29 Jahre 29   0:17:27   m 2
116 113   240 Haustein, Frank Chemnitz 1:02:53 76 m 30-39 Jahre 48   0:17:28   m 2
117 114   424 Schumann, Rico Chemnitz 1:02:55 77 m 30-39 Jahre 49   0:17:30   m 2
118 115   924 Zenkner, Torsten RAD-ART-GTH Erdinger-Alkoholfrei 1:02:57 69 m 40-49 Jahre 18   0:17:32   m 2
119 116   486 Wagler, Lutz LJW Racing Team 1:03:00 57 m 50-59 Jahre 10   0:17:35   m 2
120 117   342 He√ü, Sylvio Team-Chemnitz.com 1:03:04 76 m 30-39 Jahre 50   0:17:39   m 2
121 118   263 Bauch, Roland VfB Lengenfeld 1:03:06 50 m √ľber 60 Jahre 2   0:17:41   m 2
122 119   449 H√§rtlein, Detlef Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:03:08 64 m 40-49 Jahre 19   0:17:43   m 2
123 120   247 Beyer, Torsten Team Bergziege 1:03:10 75 m 30-39 Jahre 51   0:17:45   m 2
124 121   207 G√§rtner, Danilo Chemnitz 1:03:16 64 m 40-49 Jahre 20   0:17:51   m 2
125 122   392 Schneider, Matthias BC Zschone 1:03:18 85 m 19-29 Jahre 30   0:17:53   m 2
126 123   340 Vorsatz, Markus Adventistisches-Biker-Team 1:03:21 81 m 30-39 Jahre 52   0:17:56   m 2
127 124   187 Sch√∂nherr, Tobias Fl√∂ha 1:03:26 81 m 30-39 Jahre 53   0:18:01   m 2
128 125   335 R√ľdel, Robert Glauchau 1:03:33 85 m 19-29 Jahre 31   0:18:08   m 2
129   4 415 H√∂ll, Elisabeth Scott-Mio MTB Racing Team 1:03:36 87 w 19-29 Jahre   1 0:18:11   w 2
130 126   258 Kaden, Ronny Team Bergziege 1:03:39 75 m 30-39 Jahre 54   0:18:14   m 2
131 127   412 Weber, Danny ASV Sun-Sport-Team 1:03:41 77 m 30-39 Jahre 55   0:18:16   m 2
132 128   453 Anders, Mathias ASV SUN-Sport-Team 1:03:43 77 m 30-39 Jahre 56   0:18:18   m 2
133 129   462 Hempel, Silvio Chemnitz 1:03:45 75 m 30-39 Jahre 57   0:18:20   m 2
134 130   414 Bensch, Mike L-R-Racing-Team 1:03:48 75 m 30-39 Jahre 58   0:18:23   m 2
135 131   213 Ullmann, Tobias Zw√∂nitz 1:03:55 61 m 50-59 Jahre 11   0:18:30   m 2
136 132   477 Schubert, Mirko Race Team Schwarz 1:04:02 69 m 40-49 Jahre 21   0:18:37   m 2
137 133   307 Dziallas, Uwe www.KUOTA-CHEMNITZ.de 1:04:03 63 m 40-49 Jahre 22   0:18:38   m 2
138 134   288 Hesse, Maik Team Bergziege 1:04:05 83 m 19-29 Jahre 32   0:18:40   m 2
139 135   416 Schiele, Thomas Pulsschlag 1:04:07 75 m 30-39 Jahre 59   0:18:42   m 2
140 136   196 Liebig, Guntram Adventistisches-Biker-Team 1:04:09 81 m 30-39 Jahre 60   0:18:44   m 2
141 137   226 M√ľhle, Hendrick Dresden 1:04:10 75 m 30-39 Jahre 61   0:18:45   m 2
142 138   238 H√§nel, Rene Krumhermer 1:04:29 73 m 30-39 Jahre 62   0:19:04   m 2
143 139   396 Gr√ľndler, Martin PARAMOUNT Fitness & Wellness 1:04:30 71 m 40-49 Jahre 23   0:19:05   m 2
144 140   394 Ott, Jan Lugau 1:04:32 83 m 19-29 Jahre 33   0:19:07   m 2
145   5 402 Tolonics, Susanna R4C 1:04:35 89 w 19-29 Jahre   2 0:19:10   w 2
146 141   432 Jungnickel, Henrik Auto & Freizeit 1:04:38 68 m 40-49 Jahre 24   0:19:13   m 2
147 142   179 Herbst, Lutz Party-Sanen 1:04:40 51 m √ľber 60 Jahre 3   0:19:15   m 2
148 143   234 G√∂tze, Ronny Chemnitz 1:04:43 77 m 30-39 Jahre 63   0:19:18   m 2
149 144   329 Gl√∂ckner, Maxime RSC 93 Marienberg 1:04:49   m bis 16 Jahre 5   0:19:24   m 2
150 145   300 Berger, Jens tauchsportclub-tu-chemnitz 1:04:51 56 m 50-59 Jahre 12   0:19:26   m 2
151 146   235 Huhn, Stefan Chemnitz 1:04:55 63 m 40-49 Jahre 25   0:19:30   m 2
152 147   338 Krause, Frank D√ľrr Somac 1:04:58 73 m 30-39 Jahre 64   0:19:33   m 2
153 148   431 Jungnickel, Aaron Auto & Freizeit 1:05:00 99 m bis 16 Jahre 6   0:19:35   m 2
154 149   494 Plei√üner, Paul Reichenbach 1:05:02 94 m 17/18 Jahre 6   0:19:37   m 2
155 150   314 Dani, J√∂rg Team Bergpiraten 1:05:07 66 m 40-49 Jahre 26   0:19:42   m 2
156 151   283 Dittenberger, Kai Blau Wei√ü Crottendorf 1:05:29 75 m 30-39 Jahre 65   0:20:04   m 2
157 152   274 Belger, Torsten Team Bergziege 1:05:32 75 m 30-39 Jahre 66   0:20:07   m 2
158   6 223 Beni, Marta D√ľrr somac 1:05:39 72 w 40-49 Jahre   1 0:20:14   w 2
159 153   489 Meinhold, Tim TSV Einheit S√ľd Chemnitz 1:05:41 93 m 19-29 Jahre 34   0:20:16   m 2
160 154   476 B√∂ber, Jens D√∂belner SC 1:05:49 80 m 30-39 Jahre 67   0:20:24   m 2
161 155   410 Wild, Steffen ASV Sun-Sport-Team 1:05:52 79 m 30-39 Jahre 68   0:20:27   m 2
162 156   286 Br√ľmmer, Mike SV Remse 1:05:54 79 m 30-39 Jahre 69   0:20:29   m 2
163   7 243 Frohberg, Cornelia Chemnitz 1:05:57 81 w 30-39 Jahre   2 0:20:32   w 2
164 157   391 Peuker, Daniel BC Zschone 1:06:00 85 m 19-29 Jahre 35   0:20:35   m 2
165 158   184 Sch√∂nherr, Norman Lichtenau 1:06:09 87 m 19-29 Jahre 36   0:20:44   m 2
166 159   384 Gerst√§cker, Tom Team ProCycle e.V. 1:06:19 90 m 19-29 Jahre 37   0:20:54   m 2
167 160   417 Taube, Sebastian Langhennersdorf 1:06:24 81 m 30-39 Jahre 70   0:20:59   m 2
168 161   443 Selbmann, Erik SG Altenhain 1:06:26 96 m bis 16 Jahre 7   0:21:01   m 2
169   8 430 Fritzsche, Christin Team Lonny Tuns 1:06:30 82 w 30-39 Jahre   3 0:21:05   w 2
170 162   344 Knewitz, Bj√∂rn Team egoexpress 1:06:34 79 m 30-39 Jahre 71   0:21:09   m 2
171 163   389 Wagner, Thomas SG Adelsberg 1:06:37 65 m 40-49 Jahre 27   0:21:12   m 2
172 164   304 Ullmann, Frank Huckelradler Aue 1:06:38 63 m 40-49 Jahre 28   0:21:13   m 2
173 165   239 Nachtigall, Chris Crottendorf 1:06:43 88 m 19-29 Jahre 38   0:21:18   m 2
174 166   427 Mai, Maximillian RSV-Team Auto-Riedel-Schwarzenberg 1:06:51 1 m bis 16 Jahre 8   0:21:26   m 2
175 167   249 Knauth, Olaf Chemnitz 1:06:55 66 m 40-49 Jahre 29   0:21:30   m 2
176 168   457 Wilhayn, Ren√© Limbach-Oberfrohna 1:06:59 82 m 30-39 Jahre 72   0:21:34   m 2
177 169   232 H√§nsel, Emanual Bike Eck Freiberg 1:07:06 80 m 30-39 Jahre 73   0:21:41   m 2
178 170   246 D√∂rner, Sven Team Bergziege 1:07:09 76 m 30-39 Jahre 74   0:21:44   m 2
179 171   375 H√∂llein, Mario Chemnitz 1:07:10 78 m 30-39 Jahre 75   0:21:45   m 2
180 172   298 Legler, Udo TSV Olbernhau 1:07:15 67 m 40-49 Jahre 30   0:21:50   m 2
181   9 287 Uhlmann, Laura Waldkirchen 1:07:20 95 w 17/18 Jahre   1 0:21:55   w 2
182 173   299 Legler, Randy TSV Olbernhau 1:07:23 93 m 19-29 Jahre 39   0:21:58   m 2
183 174   346 Poludniok, Andre Team egoexpress 1:07:25 79 m 30-39 Jahre 76   0:22:00   m 2
184   10 174 Gosdschan, Carolin Sektion S 1:07:27 88 w 19-29 Jahre   3 0:22:02   w 2
185   11 465 Friedrich, Babette Radfabrik Chemnitz 1:07:42 65 w 40-49 Jahre   2 0:22:17   w 2
186 175   484 Meyer, Rico RMRT 1:07:55 75 m 30-39 Jahre 77   0:22:30   m 2
187 176   498 M√ľnch, Mike O & L Gastroin 1:07:57 66 m 40-49 Jahre 31   0:22:32   m 2
188 177   930 Stevens, Uwe biker-boarder.de 1:08:01 68 m 40-49 Jahre 32   0:22:36   m 2
189 178   201 Erba, Uwe Chemnitz 1:08:08 64 m 40-49 Jahre 33   0:22:43   m 2
190 179   231 Schnabel, Ronald GR√úN-WEISS-THALHEIM 1:08:10 58 m 50-59 Jahre 13   0:22:45   m 2
191 180   434 Kn√∂fler, Ren√© motorrad-koethe.de 1:08:13 72 m 40-49 Jahre 34   0:22:48   m 2
192 181   386 Goppold, Mario Chemnitz 1:08:15 68 m 40-49 Jahre 35   0:22:50   m 2
193   12 454 Junge, Renate Auerbach 1:08:17 77 w 30-39 Jahre   4 0:22:52   w 2
194 182   376 Pitsch, Felix Chemnitz 1:08:23 89 m 19-29 Jahre 40   0:22:58   m 2
195 183   488 Franke, Patrick RSV Frankenberg 1:08:26 85 m 19-29 Jahre 41   0:23:01   m 2
196 184   253 M√ľhlst√§dt, Mario Chemnitz 1:08:45 81 m 30-39 Jahre 78   0:23:20   m 2
197 185   293 Sch√ľler, Mike Chemnitz 1:08:50 71 m 40-49 Jahre 36   0:23:25   m 2
198 186   254 Siegel, Kai Muldental-Biker 1:08:53 69 m 40-49 Jahre 37   0:23:28   m 2
199 187   245 Balz, Robert Mittweida 1:09:01 86 m 19-29 Jahre 42   0:23:36   m 2
200 188   221 Bauer, Daniel roadieworks.eu 1:09:02 75 m 30-39 Jahre 79   0:23:37   m 2
201 189   440 Sch√§dlich, Robert Chemnitz OT Mittelbach 1:09:10 84 m 19-29 Jahre 43   0:23:45   m 2
202 190   358 Springer, Dominik Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge e.V. 1:09:21 98 m bis 16 Jahre 9   0:23:56   m 2
203 191   433 K√∂hler, Enrico KTM-Bikes 1:09:25 73 m 30-39 Jahre 80   0:24:00   m 2
204 192   191 Gei√üler, Roland Neukirchen 1:09:27 76 m 30-39 Jahre 81   0:24:02   m 2
205 193   497 Funke, Tobias   1:09:31 77 m 30-39 Jahre 82   0:24:06   m 2
206 194   250 Eckart, Oliver Team Diamant 1:09:52 81 m 30-39 Jahre 83   0:24:27   m 2
207 195   303 Wirth, J√ľrgen LRR Lengenfeld 1:10:00 64 m 40-49 Jahre 38   0:24:35   m 2
208 196   483 Hofmann, Thomas Chemnitz 1:10:15 76 m 30-39 Jahre 84   0:24:50   m 2
209 197   172 Schindler, Marko Mittweida 1:10:24 72 m 40-49 Jahre 39   0:24:59   m 2
210 198   323 Luschnat, Ricky Chemnitz 1:10:37 84 m 19-29 Jahre 44   0:25:12   m 2
211 199   393 Uhlmann, Tim Waldkirchen 1:10:41 88 m 19-29 Jahre 45   0:25:16   m 2
212 200   401 Schleif, Falko Tauchsportclub TU Chemnitz 1:10:46 79 m 30-39 Jahre 85   0:25:21   m 2
213 201   205 Donath, Frank Chemnitz 1:10:48 72 m 40-49 Jahre 40   0:25:23   m 2
214 202   382 Nestroy, Mathias Patentteam Rottluff 1:10:50 83 m 19-29 Jahre 46   0:25:25   m 2
215   13 370 Weinhold, Jana Team Schall u. Rauch 1:10:56 71 w 40-49 Jahre   3 0:25:31   w 2
216 203   448 Jacob, Thomas Amtsberg 1:10:58 66 m 40-49 Jahre 41   0:25:33   m 2
217   14 398 Gaudel, Jasmin Zw√∂nitz 1:10:59 89 w 19-29 Jahre   4 0:25:34   w 2
218 204   355 Damm, Ronny Leipzig 1:11:08 84 m 19-29 Jahre 47   0:25:43   m 2
219   15 233 Morstein, Tina Chemnitz 1:11:10 85 w 19-29 Jahre   5 0:25:45   w 2
220 205   325 Fleischer, Lars Zschopau 1:11:12 85 m 19-29 Jahre 48   0:25:47   m 2
221   16 456 Reich, Juliane MTBvD Racing 1:11:25 91 w 19-29 Jahre   6 0:26:00   w 2
222 206   485 B√∂ttger, Lars EBM - Team Seiffen 1:11:28 82 m 30-39 Jahre 86   0:26:03   m 2
223 207   177 M√∂ckel, Sven Chemnitz 1:11:30 74 m 30-39 Jahre 87   0:26:05   m 2
224   17 175 Gosdschan, Claudia BSV Tgb. Welzow-S√ľd 1:11:41 88 w 19-29 Jahre   7 0:26:16   w 2
225 208   420 Hennig, Maik Stollberg 1:11:51 71 m 40-49 Jahre 42   0:26:26   m 2
226 209   268 Eigner, Falco Einsiedler Ski Team 1:11:52   m bis 16 Jahre 10   0:26:27   m 2
227 210   269 Eigner, Marko Einsiedler Ski Team 1:11:54 71 m 40-49 Jahre 43   0:26:29   m 2
228   18 380 Wolf, Lilly MTB Team easy-rider-plauen 1:11:58 96 w bis 16 Jahre   3 0:26:33   w 2
229   19 284 Jordanow, Russa B4 Cycling Team 1:12:04 86 w 19-29 Jahre   8 0:26:39   w 2
230 211   296 Sachsenweger, Markus Limbach- Oberfrohna 1:12:07 73 m 30-39 Jahre 88   0:26:42   m 2
231 212   267 Gr√ľnbeck, Roman M√∂nchsberg 1:12:18 77 m 30-39 Jahre 89   0:26:53   m 2
232   20 219 Held, Annalena SC Chemnitz Triathlon 1:12:25 99 w bis 16 Jahre   4 0:27:00   w 2
233 213   202 K√∂pnick, Torsten Party-Sanen 1:12:51 70 m 40-49 Jahre 44   0:27:26   m 2
234   21 378 Wolf, Heike MTB Team easy-rider-plauen 1:13:03 67 w 40-49 Jahre   4 0:27:38   w 2
235   22 366 Sch√ľtze, Sabine Vital Center Schneeberg 1:13:20 63 w 40-49 Jahre   5 0:27:55   w 2
236 214   459 Karsunke, Frank Mittelbach 1:13:27 63 m 40-49 Jahre 45   0:28:02   m 2
237 215   206 M√ľller, Helmut Leubsdorf 1:13:55 53 m 50-59 Jahre 14   0:28:30   m 2
238 216   199 Gypstuhl, Reinhard Lichtenau 1:13:57 60 m 50-59 Jahre 15   0:28:32   m 2
239   23 400 Apelt, Manuela Chemnitz 1:14:00 72 w 40-49 Jahre   6 0:28:35   w 2
240 217   291 Wrazidlo, Linus Event-Team 1:14:06 97 m bis 16 Jahre 11   0:28:41   m 2
241 218   230 Brauner, Carsten Chemnitz 1:14:08 74 m 30-39 Jahre 90   0:28:43   m 2
242   24 461 Becherer, Simone biEHLER Werksteam 1:14:19 86 w 19-29 Jahre   9 0:28:54   w 2
243 219   405 Eigendorf, Marc Hohenstein- Ernstthal 1:14:29 78 m 30-39 Jahre 91   0:29:04   m 2
244 220   262 Titze, Karsten Wolkenstein 1:14:38 66 m 40-49 Jahre 46   0:29:13   m 2
245 221   225 Seiler, Peter luftpumper 1:14:49 82 m 30-39 Jahre 92   0:29:24   m 2
246 222   435 Wilhayn, Markus Limbach-Oberfrohna 1:14:54 77 m 30-39 Jahre 93   0:29:29   m 2
247 223   331 Dehne, Moritz RSC 93 Marienberg 1:14:57 99 m bis 16 Jahre 12   0:29:32   m 2
248 224   359 Zabel, Marco GEHEIMTIP 1:15:28 71 m 40-49 Jahre 47   0:30:03   m 2
249 225   176 Seifert, Knut Chemnitz 1:15:31 78 m 30-39 Jahre 94   0:30:06   m 2
250 226   183 Claus, Philipp Chemnitz 1:15:33 87 m 19-29 Jahre 49   0:30:08   m 2
251 227   282 F√∂rster, Ronny B4 Cycling Team 1:15:41 79 m 30-39 Jahre 95   0:30:16   m 2
252 228   419 J√§hnig, Rico Dresden 1:15:51 78 m 30-39 Jahre 96   0:30:26   m 2
253 229   411 Anders, Frank ASV Sun-Sport-Team 1:15:53 77 m 30-39 Jahre 97   0:30:28   m 2
254 230   327 Schneider, Olaf Chemnitz 1:15:55 66 m 40-49 Jahre 48   0:30:30   m 2
255 231   468 B√§umert, Karl-Heinz Chemnitz 1:15:58 40 m √ľber 60 Jahre 4   0:30:33   m 2
256 232   197 Weiss, Christian Adventistisches-Biker-Team 1:16:01 78 m 30-39 Jahre 98   0:30:36   m 2
257 233   297 Knietzsch, Sven H√∂rselgau 1:16:04 65 m 40-49 Jahre 49   0:30:39   m 2
258 234   474 Pfau, Norman Eichst√§tt 1:16:08 84 m 19-29 Jahre 50   0:30:43   m 2
259 235   390 Riedel, Falk BC Zschone 1:16:15 85 m 19-29 Jahre 51   0:30:50   m 2
260   25 204 Schmidt, Janine Chemnitz 1:16:16 84 w 19-29 Jahre   10 0:30:51   w 2
261 236   450 Faust, Marko Chemnitz 1:16:19 82 m 30-39 Jahre 99   0:30:54   m 2
262   26 242 Asse, Jana R√∂hrsdorf 1:16:24 74 w 30-39 Jahre   5 0:30:59   w 2
263 237   395 Berger, Ren√© Stock & Stein 1:16:33 82 m 30-39 Jahre 100   0:31:08   m 2
264 238   222 Baisch, Tom D√ľrr Somac 1:16:47 58 m 50-59 Jahre 16   0:31:22   m 2
265 239   423 Molch, Tino Limbach-Oberfrohna 1:17:00 81 m 30-39 Jahre 101   0:31:35   m 2
266   27 308 Renner, Heike Chemnitz 1:17:16 63 w 40-49 Jahre   7 0:31:51   w 2
267 240   354 Otto, Jens Chemnitz 1:17:18 71 m 40-49 Jahre 50   0:31:53   m 2
268   28 356 Augstein, Sabine Radteam Tharandter Wald 1:17:21 99 w bis 16 Jahre   5 0:31:56   w 2
269 241   310 Tanneberger, Uwe Limbach - Oberfrohna 1:17:27 68 m 40-49 Jahre 51   0:32:02   m 2
270 242   357 Augstein, Lutz Radteam Tharandter Wald 1:17:31 62 m 50-59 Jahre 17   0:32:06   m 2
271 243   217 Pieper, Frank Team Stein Bikes 1:17:33 63 m 40-49 Jahre 52   0:32:08   m 2
272 244   305 Unger, Markus Team Alternative Fahrzeugantriebe 1:18:24 89 m 19-29 Jahre 52   0:32:59   m 2
273 245   228 Roder, Mischael Team Rossau 1:18:27 84 m 19-29 Jahre 53   0:33:02   m 2
274 246   264 R√ľdiger, Bernd Eins Energie 1:20:06 46 m √ľber 60 Jahre 5   0:34:41   m 2
275   29 442 von Sternfeld, Gabriele Asphaltschinder 1:20:09 69 w 40-49 Jahre   8 0:34:44   w 2
276 247   259 Wohlgemuth, Mario Team Fraktur 1:20:42 65 m 40-49 Jahre 53   0:35:17   m 2
277 248   349 Rantzsch, Alexander Team Chemnitz-Mitte 1:21:04 84 m 19-29 Jahre 54   0:35:39   m 2
278 249   365 Sch√ľtze, Steffen Vital Center Schneeberg 1:21:06 59 m 50-59 Jahre 18   0:35:41   m 2
279 250   350 Reinhardt, Maik Schall & Rauch 1:21:17 64 m 40-49 Jahre 54   0:35:52   m 2
280 251   227 Spreer, Uwe Adorf 1:21:18 74 m 30-39 Jahre 102   0:35:53   m 2
281 252   216 von Sternfeld, Uwe Radebeul 1:21:35 66 m 40-49 Jahre 55   0:36:10   m 2
282 253   192 Fr√∂bel, J√∂rn Chemnitz 1:22:01 75 m 30-39 Jahre 103   0:36:36   m 2
283 254   195 Waesch, Sebastian Mc J√ľterbog 1:22:02 84 m 19-29 Jahre 55   0:36:37   m 2
284 255   189 H√§nsel, Mario Bike Eck Freiberg 1:22:07 67 m 40-49 Jahre 56   0:36:42   m 2
285 256   363 Beutler, Rainer Leipzig 1:22:48 54 m 50-59 Jahre 19   0:37:23   m 2
286   30 413 Weber, Marit ASV Sun-Sport-Team 1:23:02 71 w 40-49 Jahre   9 0:37:37   w 2
287 257   422 K√ľttner, Frank Chemnitz 1:23:12 73 m 30-39 Jahre 104   0:37:47   m 2
288 258   438 Held, Uwe Chemnitz 1:24:22 65 m 40-49 Jahre 57   0:38:57   m 2
289 259   272 Pilz, Michael Pesterwitz 1:24:46 92 m 19-29 Jahre 56   0:39:21   m 2
290 260   248 Kunth, Simon Dresden 1:25:27 86 m 19-29 Jahre 57   0:40:02   m 2
291   31 437 Z√ľckert, Jacqueline Sprungsteiner MTB Freunde 1:27:00 76 w 30-39 Jahre   6 0:41:35   w 2
292   32 220 Held, Jana Chemnitz 1:27:20 70 w 40-49 Jahre   10 0:41:55   w 2
293 261   316 Mehner, Uwe The Boys In Green 1:28:54 68 m 40-49 Jahre 58   0:43:29   m 2
294 262   409 R√∂der, Erik Chemnitz 1:28:56 76 m 30-39 Jahre 105   0:43:31   m 2
295 263   452 Meller, Manuel Chemnitz 1:29:10 80 m 30-39 Jahre 106   0:43:45   m 2
296 264   373 Sebastian, Lucas SG Adelsberg 1:31:29 99 m bis 16 Jahre 13   0:46:04   m 2
297   33 927 Heinke, Barbara Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:34:02 55 w 50-59 Jahre   1 0:48:37   w 2
298 265   403 Helmrich, Andreas Staadtroda 1:34:38 71 m 40-49 Jahre 59   0:49:13   m 2
299 266   353 Schubert, Jason Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge e.V 1:35:28 99 m bis 16 Jahre 14   0:50:03   m 2
300 267   352 Schubert, Ralph Olbernhau 1:35:29 69 m 40-49 Jahre 60   0:50:04   m 2
301 268   491 Seidel, Florian M√ľnster 1:35:51 89 m 19-29 Jahre 58   0:50:26   m 2
302 269   487 Starke, Tom SG Altenhain 1:36:36 80 m 30-39 Jahre 107   0:51:11   m 2
303   34 180 Stengel, Christine Team Rossau 1:38:27 79 w 30-39 Jahre   7 0:53:02   w 2
304 270   241 Ulbrich, Steffen Limbach-Oberfrohna 1:41:04 73 m 30-39 Jahre 108   0:55:39   m 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de